Berlin-Marathon am 29.09.02
Platz    Name                                          Verein                  Zeit        Brutto      Klasse    Rang    StNr     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Kipkoech, Raymond                             Kenia                   02:06:47    02:06:47     mh       1       00061    
2        Biwott, Simon                                 Kenia                   02:06:49    02:06:49     m30      1       00004    
3        Kipsos, Vincent                               Kenia                   02:06:52    02:06:52     mh       2       00012    
4        Usisivu, Boniface                             Kenia                   02:07:50    02:07:50     m30      2       00083    
5        Muindi, Jimmy                                 Kenia                   02:08:25    02:08:25     mh       3       00021    
6        Matsuda, Kazuhiro                             Japan                   02:10:31    02:10:31     mh       4       00017    
7        Palalia, Jose Ernani                          Mexiko                  02:10:39    02:10:39     mh       5       00037    
8        Tanui, Moses                                  Kenia                   02:10:40    02:10:40     m35      1       00003    
9        Mutai, Elijah                                 Kenia                   02:10:41    02:10:41     mh       6       00033    
10       Yatich, Mark                                  Kenia                   02:10:55    02:10:55     mh       7       00086    
11       Thlobo, Ezael                                 Südafrika               02:11:08    02:11:08     m35      2       00019    
12       Fernandez, Oscar                              Spanien                 02:11:11    02:11:11     mh       8       00018    
13       Kahugu, Joseph                                Kenia                   02:11:20    02:11:20     m30      3       00006    
14       Chaica, Alberto                               Portugal                02:12:02    02:12:02     mh       9       00082    
15       Negussie, Hailu                               Äthiopien               02:12:27    02:12:27     mh       10      00016    
16       Costa, Ronaldo da                             Brasilien               02:12:52    02:12:52     m30      4       00002    
17       Garcia, Nestor                                Uruguay                 02:13:10    02:13:10     mh       11      00029    
18       Castro, Domingos                              Portugal                02:13:23    02:13:23     m35      3       00005    
19       Watanabe, Shinichi                            Japan                   02:13:25    02:13:25     mh       12      00028    
20       Ngolepus, Joseph                              Kenia                   02:14:36    02:14:36     mh       13      00001    
21       Molema, Neo                                   Südafrika               02:14:49    02:14:49     mh       14      00081    
22       Anjyo, Mitsuhiro                              Japan                   02:14:52    02:14:52     mh       15      00022    
23       Beckmann, Martin                              LG Leinfelden           02:16:07    02:16:07     mh       16      00045    
24       Garin, Gabriel                                Spanien                 02:16:09    02:16:09     mh       17      00080    
25       Chiba, Nobuhiko                               Japan                   02:16:50    02:16:50     m30      5       00027    
26       Ojima, Muneyuki                               Japan                   02:17:04    02:17:04     mh       18      00008    
27       Steidl, Uli                                   SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     02:17:12    02:17:12     m30      6       00035    
28       Colorado, Diego                               Kolumbien               02:17:51    02:17:51     mh       19      00043    
29       Ojima, Tadayuki                               Japan                   02:18:11    02:18:11     mh       20      00011    
30       Benecke, Steffen                              TSG Bergedorf           02:18:20    02:18:20     m35      4       00046    
31       Weger, Roman                                  Östereich               02:18:21    02:18:21     mh       21      00051    
32       Bahn, Maximilian                              LG Bonn/Troisdorf       02:18:24    02:18:24     mh       22      00052    
33       Mayeroff, Jason                               USA                     02:18:27    02:18:27     m30      7       00122    
34       Rinaldi, Allesio                              Italien                 02:19:27    02:19:27     mh       23      00085    
35       Asada, Katsumi                                Japan                   02:21:05    02:21:05     mh       24      00058    
36       Kpngeno, John                                 Kenia                   02:21:11    02:21:11     m30      8       00025    
37       Groß, Stefan                                  LG Bonn/Troisdorf       02:21:29    02:21:29     mh       25      00057    
38       Arndt, Jirka                                  SCC Berlin              02:21:31    02:21:31     mh       26      00030    
39       Dr. Körner, Matthias                          SC DHfK Leipzig         02:21:48    02:21:48     m30      9       00054    
40       Hansen, Ronni                                 adidas-Salomon Team     02:21:48    02:21:48     mh       27      34350    
1        Takahashi, Naoko                              Japan                   02:21:49    02:21:49    w30       1       F0003    
41       Diettrich, Georg                              LG Braunschweig         02:22:26    02:22:26     m30      10      36019    
42       Amann, Oliver                                 SC Liestal              02:23:30    02:23:30     m30      11      00120    
43       Schneble, Gerhard                             TV Gailingen            02:23:54    02:23:54     m30      12      00049    
44       Jimenez, Sergio                               Mexiko                  02:23:59    02:23:59     mh       28      00130    
45       Abrantes, Jose                                Clur Athletik Sierre    02:24:00    02:24:00     m45      1       18806    
46       Agejas, Juan M.                               Spanien                 02:24:07    02:24:07     mh       29      00042    
2        Fernandez, Adriana                            Mexiko                  02:24:11    02:24:11    w30       2       F0004    
47       Altmann, Nick                                 Thames Hare and Houn    02:24:26    02:24:26     m30      13      22610    
48       Kapitza, Peter                                LG Badenova             02:24:41    02:24:41     m30      14      35804    
49       Berrio, Julian                                Kolumbien               02:24:50    02:24:50     mh       30      00050    
50       Rist, Philipp                                 Schweiz                 02:24:55    02:24:55     m30      15      00044    
51       Stegerer, Thomas                              LC Rothaus Breisgau     02:25:08    02:25:08     mh       31      35569    
52       Sorg, Eugen                                   Östereich               02:25:21    02:25:21     m35      5       00056    
53       Kuk, Carsten von                              LT DSHS Köln            02:25:38    02:25:38     m35      6       35752    
54       Bukalo, Vladimir                              LG Wedel-Pinneberg      02:25:58    02:25:58     mh       32      13278    
3        Kimutai, Hellen                               Kenia                   02:26:10    02:26:10    wh        1       F0006    
55       Achten, Jörg                                  DJK Armada Würselen     02:26:15    02:26:15     m30      16      13827    
4        Gemechu, Shitaye                              Äthiopien               02:26:15    02:26:15    wh        2       F0008    
56       Weir, Andrew                                  Thames Hare and Houn    02:26:20    02:26:20     m35      7       22680    
57       Ghemen, Markus van                            LSG Karlsruhe           02:26:46    02:26:46     m30      17      35574    
58       Schönberger, Martin                           LC Mengerskirchen       02:26:53    02:26:53     mh       33      35730    
59       József, Szabó                                                         02:26:53    02:26:53     mh       34      29459    
60       Frei, Max                                     USC Freiburg            02:27:08    02:27:08     mh       35      35571    
61       Wolf, Ulrich                                  TV 05 Wetter            02:28:10    02:28:10     m40      1       19116    
62       Zobries, Holger                               LC Cottbus              02:28:12    02:28:12     m35      8       00124    
63       Strauss, Wolfgang                             HSV Melk                02:28:13    02:28:13     m30      18      33731    
64       Eckstein, Klaus                               LC Nordhorn             02:28:13    02:28:13     m35      9       12321    
65       Rannou, Yves                                  Asptt Mulhouse          02:28:15    02:28:15     m40      2       23482    
66       Bistrup, Brian Lykke                          CCI Differdange         02:28:37    02:28:37     m35      10      21316    
67       Chatelard, Philippe                           AVAD                    02:29:09    02:29:09     m45      2       31850    
68       Fischer, Christian                            ASC Rosellen/Neuss      02:29:18    02:29:18     m30      19      35781    
69       McManus, Mike                                 adidas-Salomon Team     02:29:27    02:29:27     m35      11      35861    
70       Preibisch, Ralf                               SCC Berlin              02:29:31    02:29:31     m40      3       36579    
71       Wenzek, Carsten                               SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     02:29:36    02:29:36     m30      20      35736    
72       Schatz, Alexander                             SC Roth 1952            02:29:37    02:29:37     m40      4       35885    
73       Kersten, Sven                                 SCC Berlin              02:29:41    02:29:41     m30      21      05123    
74       Truscott, Chris                                                       02:29:44    02:29:44     mh       36      29057    
75       Böckenhold, Thomas                            ESV Münster             02:29:44    02:29:44     mh       37      35983    
76       Lassche, Robert Jan                           Laac                    02:29:47    02:29:47     m30      22      32925    
77       Kalermo, Timo-Pekka                           Kannuksen Ura           02:30:09    02:30:09     m35      12      33000    
78       Bruns, Thomas                                 SV Union Meppen         02:30:27    02:30:30     mh       38      18234    
79       Koch, Dr. Matthias                            Road Runners Bremen     02:30:51    02:30:55     m35      13      35596    
80       Braun, Michael                                TV Geiselhöring         02:30:54    02:30:58     m40      5       35663    
81       Svanfeldt, Fredrik                            Stockholm Marathon      02:30:57    02:30:57     m35      14      00123    
82       Wendler, Rene                                 SC DHfK Leipzig         02:31:08    02:31:08     mh       39      35923    
83       Jahnke, Matthias                              PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel    02:31:14    02:31:14     m30      23      35725    
84       Ungewickell, Horst                            LTC Berlin              02:31:29    02:31:29     m35      15      09889    
85       Schmitz, Andreas                              DJK LC Vettweiß         02:31:34    02:31:42     mh       40      27480    
86       Krage, Jens-Uwe                               Bremer LT               02:31:36    02:31:40     m35      16      35599    
87       Börre-Myheim, Odd                             iFk Trelleborg          02:31:39    02:31:49     m35      17      33195    
88       Trapp-Opitz, Holger                           Post SV Berlin          02:31:43    02:31:58     m30      24      15744    
89       Munkelt, Holger                               SC DHfK Leipzig         02:31:45    02:31:49     m30      25      35922    
90       Ribera, Jorge                                 AD MARATHON             02:31:46    02:31:49     m30      26      23328    
91       Borggrefe, Fabian                             SCC Berlin              02:31:46    02:31:46     m30      27      05122    
92       Flade, Armin                                  CLV Megware             02:31:48    02:31:48     m35      18      25500    
93       Reuel, Michael                                DJK Armada Würselen     02:31:52    02:31:52     m40      6       35786    
94       Peltier, David                                Sofreb                  02:31:54    02:31:55     m30      28      25560    
95       Asmuth, Dominik                               TGH Wetter              02:31:54    02:31:57     m35      19      29653    
96       Söderman, Robert                              Flemingsberg            02:31:59    02:32:02     m30      29      35330    
97       Poll, Markus                                  T2B-Austria             02:32:05    02:32:05     m30      30      34937    
98       Stang, Christian                              TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:32:06    02:32:08     m30      31      28128    
99       Kohnen, Wolfgang                              LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:32:11    02:32:11     m30      32      35868    
100      Horvath, Frank                                LAV Oberhausen          02:32:34    02:32:36     m35      20      35772    
101      Wagner, Philippe                              ASPTT Mulhouse          02:32:45    02:32:47     m35      21      19097    
102      Boesang, Klaus                                Helios Berlin           02:32:46    02:32:47     m40      7       01989    
5        Buia, Aurica                                  Rumänien                02:32:47    02:32:47    w30       3       F0014    
103      Lacroix, Thierry                              Planet Tours            02:32:54    02:32:54     m30      33      36610    
104      Rasmussen, Jörgen Thor                        Sparta                  02:32:55    02:32:55     m35      22      23142    
105      Laang, Maarten                                Brittatorp TK           02:33:12    02:33:15     mh       41      27757    
106      Stadlober, Alois                              T2B-Austria             02:33:24    02:33:24     m40      8       34960    
107      Stenvald Beenfeldt, Per                       Herlev Atletik          02:33:24    02:33:24     m30      34      21466    
108      Ziegler, Nikolai                              PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel    02:33:25    02:33:25     mh       42      35726    
109      Wollny, Hans-Peter                            Laufvermögen Berlin     02:33:25    02:33:25     m40      9       03528    
110      Raumer, Fred                                  SC Roth 1952            02:33:26    02:33:27     m40      10      35884    
111      Schröter, Ingo                                Post SV Buxtehude       02:33:39    02:33:59     m35      23      35227    
112      Giuseppe, Muzzetto                            ATL.OLBIA               02:33:46    02:33:49     m30      35      29944    
113      Scherr, Hanspeter                                                     02:33:55    02:33:55     m30      36      27074    
114      Zach, Pawel                                   Bieganie.PL             02:33:56    02:34:00     m30      37      00988    
115      Bock, Christian                               LG Weserbergland        02:33:58    02:34:03     m30      38      36076    
116      Molero-Eichwein, Miguel                       Spiridon Schleswig      02:34:03    02:34:03     m30      39      36009    
117      Miller, Anthony                               adidas-Salomon Team     02:34:04    02:34:04     m30      40      34275    
118      Latestere, Michel                             Sa Merignac             02:34:09    02:34:16     m40      11      36683    
119      Perisic, Sasa                                 TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:34:11    02:34:15     m35      24      20893    
6        Dahmani, Zahia                                Frankreich              02:34:16    02:34:16    w30       4       F0009    
7        Lodge, Joanna                                 Großbritannien          02:34:17    02:34:17    wh        3       F0019    
120      Lynch, Andrew                                 Thames Hare & Hounds    02:34:23    02:34:31     mh       43      23841    
121      Voigt-Krämer, Dirk                            Ohligser TV 1888        02:34:30    02:34:32     m30      41      35776    
122      Hiekmann, Thorben                             LG Hammer Park HH       02:34:42    02:34:42     mh       44      35624    
123      Sailer, Michael                               TSV 1862 Neuburg        02:34:43    02:34:52     mh       45      35697    
124      Tymek, Mariuz                                 LAC Quelle Fürth        02:34:47    02:34:47     m30      42      36578    
125      Grapka, Emil                                  SC Roth 1952            02:34:53    02:34:54     m45      3       23914    
126      Henninger, Karl                               LG-Geroldseck Lahr      02:34:53    02:34:55     m50      1       35575    
127      Zwickl, Robert                                LLC Marathon Regensb    02:34:54    02:34:54     m30      43      35891    
128      Kiefer, Haimo                                 Spiridon Frankfurt      02:34:55    02:34:55     m30      44      20934    
129      Hock, Michael                                 LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:35:00    02:35:00     mh       46      14998    
130      Martensson, Hakan                             IF Vingarna             02:35:01    02:35:07     m35      25      35441    
131      Stouten, Tonnie                               AV Veluwe               02:35:02    02:35:02     m35      26      29280    
132      Rolfes, Volkmar                               TUS Eintracht Bielef    02:35:02    02:35:04     m30      45      29279    
133      Kozlowski, Peter                              LLC Marathon Regensb    02:35:04    02:35:04     m35      27      35893    
134      Hasler, Werner                                VfL Sindelfingen        02:35:06    02:35:12     m40      12      35819    
135      Herrmann, Thomas                              SC Roth 1952            02:35:11    02:35:43     m30      46      35877    
136      Benz, Ulrich                                  TV Ohlsbach             02:35:17    02:35:29     mh       47      35578    
137      Lohmeier, Bernhard                            TV Geiselhöring         02:35:18    02:35:21     m45      4       35669    
138      Nötzel, Ingo                                  LLG Luckenwalde         02:35:22    02:35:29     m35      28      36681    
139      Kerscher, Markus                              LLC Marathon Regensb    02:35:26    02:35:26     m30      47      35892    
140      Dehaut, Thomas                                LLG Landstuhl           02:35:32    02:35:32     m35      29      25364    
141      Castillo, Diego                                                       02:35:33    02:35:36     m35      30      25923    
143      Alves, Paulo                                  Brasilien               02:35:35    02:35:35     mh       49      00084    
142      Bastos, Elias                                 Brasilien               02:35:35    02:35:35     mh       48      00026    
144      Schedler, Martin                              LTF Marpingen           02:35:41    02:35:56     mh       50      35565    
145      Jacobsen, Mogens                              Herlev Atletik          02:35:49    02:35:49     m50      2       21424    
146      Manz, Gerd                                    adidas-Salomon Team     02:35:49    02:35:49     m30      48      34284    
147      Gruber, Herbert                               Aufi & Owi Sport Wie    02:35:59    02:35:59     m30      49      28393    
148      Hampe, Ronald                                 MSV Neuruppin           02:36:06    02:36:11     m35      31      27402    
149      Klein, Patrick                                TV Rheinau 1893         02:36:09    02:36:12     mh       51      35580    
150      Weissengruber, Ewald                          T2B-Austria             02:36:12    02:36:13     m45      5       35153    
151      Grallath, Ulrich                              MTP Hersbruck           02:36:12    02:36:38     m30      50      20479    
152      Sommer, Michael                               EK Schwaikheim          02:36:13    02:36:15     m35      32      35814    
153      Mignotte, Olivier                             DSA Saint-Vit           02:36:13    02:36:24     m30      51      22350    
155      Bouldoire, Stephane                           SMEC                    02:36:15    02:36:19     mh       52      26644    
154      Szczepanski, Artur                                                    02:36:15    02:36:35     m30      52      20712    
156      Lohbreyer, Martin                             DJK Armada Würselen     02:36:17    02:36:17     m30      53      24431    
157      Hansen, Thomas                                TUS Germ. Schnelsen     02:36:19    02:36:21     m45      6       27719    
158      Catarino, Ventura                                                     02:36:23    02:36:23     m40      13      19960    
159      Zeintl, Andreas                               Union Neuhofen/Krems    02:36:24    02:36:24     m40      14      23980    
160      Hesselmann, Rolf                              LG Hünxe                02:36:28    02:36:29     m45      7       35750    
161      Naue, Torsten                                 LG Bremen Nord          02:36:28    02:36:30     m35      33      35605    
162      Klinge, Rolf                                  SF Blau Gelb Marburg    02:36:33    02:36:33     m40      15      12645    
8        Wessel, Kathrin                               SCC Berlin              02:36:36    02:36:36    w35       1       F0007    
163      Spahn, Peter                                  OSC Berlin              02:36:38    02:36:56     m45      8       09891    
164      Spindler, Joseph                              Tri Team Berlin         02:36:39    02:36:39     mh       53      13651    
165      Tangen, Tom Roger                             Mosjöen FIK             02:36:54    02:36:59     m30      54      35332    
166      Sturm, Volker                                 LG Hammer Park HH       02:36:58    02:37:00     m35      34      35621    
167      Eis, Michael                                  SCC Berlin              02:37:16    02:37:16     m35      35      06469    
168      Schmitt, Ralph                                MTP Hersbruck           02:37:18    02:37:18     m30      55      25362    
169      Shimomura, Taro                               Tokyo Kyoin Kyosokai    02:37:22    02:37:22     mh       54      36118    
170      Hedstroem, Jan                                IF Göta Friidrott Ka    02:37:24    02:37:26     m30      56      27826    
171      Koch, Matthias                                TV Hergershausen        02:37:28    02:37:28     m35      36      35722    
172      Kreisel, Götz                                 SK Bayer Uerdingen      02:37:31    02:37:46     m30      57      35971    
173      Hartl, Herbert                                Erste Bank              02:37:37    02:37:37     m40      16      21277    
174      Schröder, Stephan                             TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     02:37:40    02:37:43     m30      58      35926    
175      Zipse, Gerold                                 LC Rothaus Breisgau     02:37:43    02:37:47     m35      37      35568    
176      Omlin, Ueli                                   T2B-Switzerland         02:37:50    02:37:53     m35      38      34772    
177      Klocke, Dietmar                               Post SV Berlin          02:37:54    02:37:57     m50      3       00561    
178      Salzberger, Rudolf                            LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:37:59    02:37:59     m30      59      35870    
179      Michalek, Stefan                              Post SV Holzminden      02:38:00    02:38:00     m35      39      26779    
180      Fuchiwaki, Katsushi                                                   02:38:05    02:38:06     m30      60      32812    
181      Tindale, Ian                                  ASV Süchteln            02:38:09    02:38:13     mh       55      27044    
182      Dietl, Mario                                  Muldental FC Grimma     02:38:12    02:38:12     m35      40      11034    
183      Teusch, Holger                                TG Konz                 02:38:13    02:38:13     m30      61      25404    
184      Gebauer, Stephan                              Post Telek. SV Rosen    02:38:17    02:38:18     m30      62      35871    
185      Schaefli, Ralph                               T2B-Switzerland         02:38:17    02:38:19     mh       56      34768    
186      Giacomelli, Fiorenzo                          U.S. Dolomitica         02:38:25    02:38:27     m40      17      17440    
187      Villamediel, Francisco                        Spanien                 02:38:27    02:38:28     m40      18      00133    
9        Gonzalez, Griselda                            Spanien                 02:38:29    02:38:29    w35       2       F0010    
188      Sladky, Roman                                 AC Domazlice            02:38:33    02:38:33     m30      63      36880    
189      Hustig, Jörg                                  TF Feuerbach            02:38:38    02:38:43     m35      41      35791    
190      Jazbec, Tobias                                Tri Speed Marienfeld    02:38:43    02:38:49     mh       57      26784    
191      Veenstra, Edwin                               MPM                     02:38:45    02:38:48     m35      42      32972    
192      Fröhlich, Friedrich                           T2B-Austria             02:38:46    02:38:46     m40      19      35000    
193      Avendonk, Jack van                            A V Attila              02:38:47    02:39:21     m35      43      17102    
194      Nolan, Mike                                   Solihull and Small H    02:38:47    02:38:55     m35      44      22953    
195      Oude-Aost, Jan                                LG Bremen Nord          02:38:51    02:38:57     mh       58      35603    
196      Seynaeve, Johan                               FLAC-Izegem             02:38:59    02:38:59     m45      9       00565    
197      Alles, Werner                                 LTF Marpingen           02:39:00    02:39:00     m45      10      35557    
198      Schenk, Marcus                                                        02:39:01    02:39:22     m30      64      15843    
199      Pusch, Gerhard                                T2B-Austria             02:39:04    02:39:35     m40      20      35157    
200      Bronner, Wolfgang                             LG Sulzburg Laufen      02:39:05    02:39:07     m45      11      35593    
201      McGeoch, Mick                                 Les Croupiers           02:39:11    02:39:16     m45      12      18521    
202      Tronböl, Morten                               IL Brane                02:39:17    02:39:17     m30      65      14734    
203      Kirschey, Thomas                              BBC Koblenz-Horchhei    02:39:17    02:39:19     m40      21      35634    
204      Wagner, Jürgen                                LGV Marathon Gießen     02:39:18    02:39:21     m35      45      20734    
205      Apczinski, Wolfgang                           LC Ron-Hill Berlin      02:39:21    02:39:28     m45      13      26638    
206      Milke, Ralf                                   Post SV Berlin          02:39:22    02:39:28     m35      46      09829    
207      Brandl, Dietmar                                                       02:39:22    02:39:44     mh       59      26129    
208      Lippelt, Uwe                                  LG Hammer Park HH       02:39:23    02:39:28     m45      14      35617    
209      Einer, Yoram                                  Jerusalem Running       02:39:25    02:39:27     m35      47      33262    
210      Höhn, Karsten                                 SV Coburg               02:39:32    02:39:49     m30      66      21680    
212      Retzer, Volkmar                               LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:39:33    02:39:33     m30      67      35869    
213      Warscheid, Torsten                            LT Bittermark D.        02:39:33    02:39:37     m30      68      35937    
211      Alexander, Bogensperger                       Murrunners              02:39:33    02:39:36     mh       60      28835    
10       Döllinger, Christine                          LAC Quelle Fürth        02:39:37    02:39:37    w30       5       F0020    
214      Großer, Steffen                               LB 90 eV-Schw'berg      02:39:41    02:39:41     m35      48      19238    
215      Möritz, Werner                                LG Donau Ries           02:39:42    02:40:08     m45      15      35654    
216      Ristau, Dieter                                                        02:39:42    02:39:45     m60      1       20314    
217      Weber, Olaf                                   UNS                     02:39:43    02:39:43     m35      49      23160    
218      Camilleri, Pawlu                              Zurrieq Wolves          02:39:44    02:39:47     m40      22      20436    
219      Lange, Andreas                                USC Magdeburg           02:39:45    02:39:46     m30      69      13175    
220      Bosle, Elgar                                  MTV Markoldendorf       02:39:45    02:39:51     m45      16      36054    
221      Wedrowski, Dariusz                            AKM Olsztyn             02:39:47    02:39:49     m35      50      21007    
222      Marcelino de Oliveira, Jose Junio             Equipe Flavio Freire    02:39:48    02:39:48     m30      70      31421    
223      Döhnert, Rudi                                 Runners Point Köln      02:39:55    02:39:55     m30      71      25308    
224      Bossert, Rolf                                 LC Regensdorf           02:40:01    02:40:04     mh       61      18828    
225      Losch, Stefan                                 TUSEM Essen             02:40:07    02:40:16     m30      72      35747    
226      Schleipfner, Andreas                          Quester Runners         02:40:13    02:40:13     m30      73      16123    
227      Schultz, Carsten                              Post SV Berlin          02:40:20    02:40:20     m30      74      07510    
228      Nielsen, Dennis Lybaek                                                02:40:20    02:40:36     mh       62      34153    
229      Giusti, Maurizio                              RennerClubVinschgau     02:40:22    02:40:22     m30      75      18508    
230      Foss, Asle                                    Kväs IL                 02:40:25    02:40:29     m35      51      25539    
231      T. Madsen, Anders                                                     02:40:28    02:40:33     m35      52      16690    
232      Scholz, Andre                                 LGU Brake               02:40:31    02:40:47     m30      76      08620    
233      Snelgrove, William                            Thames Hare & Hounds    02:40:32    02:40:34     m45      17      24636    
234      Braun, Dominique                              Team Decathlon          02:40:32    02:40:49     m30      77      06992    
235      Block, Jens                                                           02:40:35    02:40:49     m35      53      29433    
236      Mattsson, Jerker                              I2IF Triathlon Karls    02:40:41    02:40:41     mh       63      27828    
11       Oberem, Sonja                                 TSV Bayer 04 Leverku    02:40:44    02:40:44    wh        4       F0048    
237      Noergaard, Thomas                             Team Lang               02:40:46    02:41:09     m30      78      28726    
238      Moog, Ralf                                    LG Osterode             02:40:48    02:40:59     m35      54      36064    
239      Braig, Michael                                LG Reinbeck-Ohe         02:40:50    02:41:04     mh       64      36006    
240      Macke, Jürgen                                 TuS Ricklingen          02:40:51    02:40:51     m35      55      36065    
241      Michalsky, Karl-Heinz                         1. SC Groebenzell       02:40:53    02:40:58     m40      23      27055    
242      Condon, Liam                                  SG Schering             02:40:54    02:40:54     m30      79      27093    
243      Kleinsorg, Frank                                                      02:41:00    02:41:03     m30      80      29171    
244      Brandenburger, Dirk                           ASC Dillenburg          02:41:01    02:41:03     m35      56      35715    
245      Groth, Helge                                  LLC Marathon Regensb    02:41:04    02:41:04     m35      57      35894    
246      Collet, Andre                                 DJK Armada Würselen     02:41:05    02:41:19     m30      81      11541    
247      Vischer, Heinz                                Olympia Uelsen          02:41:12    02:41:24     m55      1       12550    
248      Crawford, Sam                                 East Antrim Harriers    02:41:14    02:41:19     m35      58      22254    
249      Bodenstein, Kai-Uwe                           TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:41:18    02:41:32     m35      59      20898    
250      Balzer, Frank                                 VfB Fallersleben        02:41:19    02:41:37     m30      82      36033    
251      Leopold, Karl                                 Erste Bank              02:41:25    02:41:25     m45      18      28178    
252      Lüdtke, Thomas                                NSF Berlin              02:41:26    02:41:27     m35      60      35506    
253      Helle, Peter                                  Sparta                  02:41:26    02:41:53     m35      61      20375    
254      Roth, Hubert                                  TV Isny 1846            02:41:28    02:41:29     m50      4       36092    
255      Dubots, Benoit                                EFSRA-Reims             02:41:29    02:41:29     m30      83      32861    
257      Lischke, Holger                               VSC Klingenthal         02:41:29    02:41:29     m35      62      17189    
256      Meyer, Philipp                                Furalopers              02:41:29    02:41:35     m30      84      29196    
258      Hast, Armin                                   TV 03 Breitenbach       02:41:30    02:41:30     m30      85      27522    
259      Gotschke, Stefan                              SF Friedberg            02:41:31    02:41:43     m30      86      20531    
260      Minnich, Klaus-Dieter                         Spvgg Groß Bülten       02:41:32    02:41:32     m45      19      36042    
261      Schmid, Thomas                                1. SC Groebenzell       02:41:36    02:41:36     m40      24      19736    
262      Hetzenecker, Johann                           FTSV 1922 Straubing     02:41:38    02:41:42     m35      63      26480    
263      Fischer, Urs                                                          02:41:38    02:41:50     m40      25      17556    
264      Schnell, Hans-Jürgen                                                  02:41:41    02:41:41     m35      64      00861    
12       Renz, Sylvia                                  OSC Berlin              02:41:45    02:41:45    w30       6       F0023    
265      Ramerman, Dick                                Laac                    02:41:48    02:41:48     m45      20      32931    
266      Heydorn, Denis                                LC Dübener Heide e.V    02:41:50    02:42:01     m30      87      07935    
267      Jungton, Johannes                             PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel    02:41:58    02:41:58     mh       65      35727    
268      Algaba Marqueno, Francisco                    Marathon Mallorca       02:41:59    02:41:59     m45      21      17445    
269      Wilcox, Mark                                                          02:42:00    02:42:04     m35      65      16673    
270      Dehaut, Helmut                                VT-Zweibrücken          02:42:04    02:42:15     m40      26      35916    
272      Rege, Markus                                                          02:42:06    02:42:06     m40      27      22717    
271      Weinzierl, Josef                              TSV Ergoldsbach         02:42:06    02:42:10     m35      66      35656    
273      Steffens, Uwe                                 Ohligser TV 1888        02:42:10    02:42:27     m35      67      35777    
274      Löffler, Klaus                                                        02:42:12    02:43:03     m35      68      31618    
275      Geerdink, Björn                               MPM                     02:42:22    02:42:24     m30      88      32905    
276      Krauße, Mike                                  Team Lunge Hamburg      02:42:25    02:42:33     m35      69      12229    
277      Hohenwarter, Christian                        LC Heraklith Villach    02:42:25    02:42:30     mh       66      24790    
278      Gaza, Horst von                               LG Göttingen            02:42:26    02:42:26     m40      28      36039    
279      Angerer, Günther                              RennerClubVinschgau     02:42:27    02:42:27     m30      89      18505    
280      Serres, Jean-Marie                            ASPTT Mulhouse          02:42:36    02:42:39     m55      2       17863    
281      Dohle, Georg                                  DJK Lowick              02:42:38    02:42:38     m40      29      22929    
282      Kost, Sven                                    LAC Veltins             02:42:41    02:42:41     mh       67      35945    
283      Becker, Robert                                Tri Speed Marienfeld    02:42:42    02:42:48     m35      70      26785    
284      Christensen, Henrik                                                   02:42:42    02:42:46     m35      71      18808    
285      Hahn, Axel                                    TFH Wildau              02:42:43    02:48:17     m40      30      04101    
286      Barber, Gunnar                                SCC Berlin              02:42:44    02:42:44     m35      72      08653    
287      Menssen, Jan                                  AV Spiridon - Gilze-    02:42:48    02:42:51     m40      31      24124    
288      Nemitz, Jan                                   Tri Team Berlin         02:42:50    02:42:57     mh       68      02510    
289      Schneider, Roger                              LV Unteres Aaretal      02:42:52    02:42:52     m35      73      10911    
290      Kujawa, Victor                                mensch + maschine       02:42:52    02:43:04     mh       69      12604    
291      Ouahioune, Hakim                              SF Blau-Gelb Marburg    02:42:54    02:42:54     m35      74      24804    
292      Walter, Uwe                                   TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:42:55    02:43:01     m30      90      20899    
294      Howse, Andy                                   Thames Hare and Houn    02:42:57    02:43:14     m35      75      23342    
293      Vandeghinste, Frans                           pret en verzet          02:42:57    02:42:57     m40      32      22516    
295      Eckes, Dr. Peter                              LG Bad Soden            02:42:59    02:43:03     m45      22      35702    
296      Klaproth, Renke                               TUS Eversten            02:43:00    02:43:11     m30      91      24220    
297      Valentino, Eusebi                             POD.AVIS FABRIANO       02:43:01    02:43:03     m40      33      29775    
301      Dheere, Roland                                Olympus ,70 Naaldwij    02:43:04    02:43:04     m60      2       17036    
300      Graf, Helmut                                  TST Ammerthal           02:43:04    02:43:04     mh       70      36664    
298      Graf, Karlheinz                               USC Freiburg            02:43:04    02:43:05     m40      34      26216    
299      Herrmann, Thomas                              BSG HEK HH              02:43:04    02:43:04     m40      35      00503    
302      Hempen, Ansgar                                TV Georgsmarienhütte    02:43:05    02:43:59     mh       71      20779    
303      Taylor, George                                                        02:43:09    02:43:13     m35      76      27848    
13       Florey, Isabelle                              C.A.S. Sierre           02:43:12    02:43:12    w30       7       F3210    
304      Sticher, Markus                                                       02:43:16    02:43:32     m40      36      14705    
305      Varbaek, Allan                                Roedovre AC             02:43:19    02:43:19     m35      77      25976    
306      Rieder, Alfred                                ALC Landshut            02:43:27    02:43:48     m35      78      22974    
307      Himmel, Siegbert                              LG HNF Hamburg          02:43:30    02:44:28     m30      92      10157    
308      Palmer, David                                                         02:43:30    02:43:48     m30      93      31293    
309      Starzer, Hans                                 TV Geiselhöring         02:43:30    02:43:34     m35      79      35671    
310      Jäkel, Robert                                 SG Stern Düsseldorf     02:43:32    02:43:35     m35      80      18949    
311      Cribier, Guillaume                                                    02:43:34    02:43:50     mh       72      24126    
312      Drechsler, Walter                             TV Bad Brückenau        02:43:35    02:43:35     m40      37      25477    
313      Watts, Rob                                    smart Running Team      02:43:36    02:43:51     mh       73      36668    
314      Bauer, Thomas                                 WSV Otterskirchen       02:43:38    02:43:38     m30      94      35699    
315      Millinger, Wolfgang                           Union Salzburg          02:43:43    02:43:52     m35      81      28267    
316      Kirrmann, Bernd                               LCM Rheinfelden         02:43:44    02:43:50     m40      38      35584    
317      Hooß, Jörg                                    LTF Marpingen           02:43:47    02:43:47     m35      82      35556    
318      Kester, Boris                                                         02:43:48    02:44:01     m35      83      29420    
319      Ask, Kjetil                                   IL Brane                02:43:52    02:43:54     mh       74      14725    
320      Withey, Jonathan                              OUCCC                   02:43:53    02:43:57     mh       75      22774    
321      Mezger, Klaus                                 LAV Tübingen            02:43:53    02:43:53     m45      23      28816    
322      Schenkl, Manfred                              CVJM-Rosenberg          02:43:56    02:43:59     m40      39      27761    
323      Nilsson, Jörgen                               Heleneholms IF          02:43:57    02:43:57     m35      84      33160    
324      Gruber, Peter                                 USC Abersee             02:43:59    02:43:59     m35      85      28277    
325      Mistri, Maurizio                              Atletica Treviglio      02:44:00    02:44:23     m35      86      18176    
326      George, Charlie                               Marathon Travel Club    02:44:01    02:44:03     m40      40      33888    
14       Siewert, Carmen                               LG Vorpommern           02:44:04    02:44:04    w30       8       F7852    
327      Barten, Bernd                                 SC Myhl Leichtathl.     02:44:05    02:44:05     m45      24      35756    
328      Kuttner, T. Ullrich                           SK Bayer Uerdingen      02:44:07    02:44:08     m35      87      35970    
329      Basler, Peter                                 BTV-Aarau               02:44:09    02:44:09     m35      88      06951    
330      Eschlimann, Jean-Luc                                                  02:44:14    02:44:19     m40      41      18400    
331      Willems, Winfried                             DLC Aachen              02:44:14    02:44:18     m45      25      16095    
332      Esche, Mario                                  CLV Megware             02:44:16    02:44:25     m30      95      26188    
333      Weinzierl, Erich                              TV Geiselhöring         02:44:17    02:44:21     m30      96      35677    
334      Greco, Michele                                Atletica Barilla        02:44:17    02:44:17     m35      89      23449    
335      Niemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm                    TSV Wietzendorf         02:44:17    02:45:26     m35      90      12361    
336      Wiedemann, Frank                              Tri Spreewald           02:44:20    02:44:30     m40      42      13616    
337      Gingold, Lukas                                SISU Berlin             02:44:21    02:44:38     mh       76      08640    
338      Daller, Willibald                             SV-Amberg               02:44:21    02:44:45     m45      26      21828    
339      Hirschmann, Georg                             MTP Hersbruck           02:44:21    02:44:21     m40      43      19031    
340      Bönig, Torsten                                Tao Sport Belzig        02:44:22    02:44:30     m35      91      02564    
341      Karnfält, Anders                                                      02:44:24    02:44:26     m40      44      29015    
342      Brugger, Ludwig                               LG Badenova             02:44:25    02:44:25     m40      45      35806    
343      Doehla, Werner                                Matridugefrees          02:44:26    02:44:33     m40      46      12728    
344      Biester, Stefan                               GutsMuths-Rl-Verein     02:44:26    02:44:29     mh       77      23193    
345      Krach, Wilhelm                                SG Rednitzhembach       02:44:26    02:44:37     m50      5       29798    
346      Wibratte, Jean-Luc                            ASPTT Metz              02:44:34    02:44:34     m40      47      27038    
347      Niemann, Frank                                Schloß Ricklingen       02:44:34    02:44:34     m35      92      02497    
348      Friesenbichler, Josef                         LC Bayern               02:44:38    02:44:40     m50      6       29687    
349      Wagner, Marco                                 Rastatter TV            02:44:38    02:44:38     mh       78      27306    
350      Sijtsma, Jan                                  Laac                    02:44:40    02:44:40     m40      48      32876    
351      Thermann, Karsten                             SCC Berlin              02:44:41    02:44:41     mh       79      25106    
352      Althaus, Daniel                               TV Unterstrass          02:44:41    02:44:46     m30      97      03839    
353      Philippe, Eymard                              ELAN SPORTIF USSEL      02:44:43    02:44:43     m35      93      27836    
354      Stein, Luitger von der                        Mönchengladbacher LG    02:44:44    02:44:46     m45      27      35755    
355      Mayer, Frank                                  Team Silla Hopp         02:44:44    02:44:54     m30      98      17022    
356      Kotelo, Brian                                                         02:44:45    02:44:45     mh       80      29677    
357      Müller, Jan                                   endurance-team Nbdg.    02:44:47    02:44:47     m30      99      24812    
358      Serra Gelabert, Guillem                       Sant Salvador           02:44:48    02:44:56     m35      94      17448    
359      Zangl, Bernhard                               Bremer LT               02:44:48    02:44:53     m35      95      35602    
360      Werg, Rolf                                    LC Wuppertal            02:44:48    02:45:12     m45      28      35788    
361      Dr. Winkler, Bernd                            LG Chiemgau Süd         02:44:49    02:44:50     m35      96      35647    
362      Eichhorn, Bernd                               SC Roth 1952            02:44:51    02:44:55     mh       81      35873    
363      Behrendt, Holger                                                      02:44:52    02:44:57     m40      49      33521    
364      Müller, Dr. Bernd                             LAV Bad Godesberg       02:44:53    02:45:40     m50      7       25967    
365      Flötman, Jaap                                                         02:44:58    02:44:58     m35      97      24430    
366      Endres, Stefan                                SC Roth 1952            02:45:01    02:45:15     m30      100     35874    
368      Borgmann, Norbert                             SC Myhl Leichtathl.     02:45:03    02:45:03     m40      50      35758    
367      Hamer, Mark                                   St. Albans Striders     02:45:03    02:45:17     mh       82      23868    
369      Vereijken, Isidoor                            GAC                     02:45:06    02:45:06     m45      29      23544    
370      Winter, Manfred                               MBB SG Augsburg         02:45:11    02:45:34     m40      51      35640    
371      Hubert, Roger                                 SPT WAVRE               02:45:12    02:45:28     m40      52      29032    
372      Vogel, Bruno                                  SSV Langnau             02:45:14    02:45:28     m40      53      21321    
373      Schwarz, Manfred                              TuS Weiershagen         02:45:16    02:45:16     m45      30      35785    
374      Dr. Vetter, Thomas                            TV 1864 Haslach         02:45:17    02:45:30     m35      98      35576    
375      Zehetner, Dietmar                                                     02:45:19    02:45:33     m30      101     29708    
376      Thiele, Holger                                                        02:45:20    02:45:20     m30      102     29095    
377      Althaus, Gregor                               ESV Münster             02:45:20    02:45:20     m35      99      35985    
378      Clement, Paul                                 T2B-Switzerland         02:45:22    02:45:25     m45      31      34771    
379      Fahrner, Andreas                              LAZ Salamander KW/LB    02:45:22    02:45:22     mh       83      16495    
380      Bortz, Andreas                                LAV Oberhausen          02:45:23    02:45:29     m40      54      35771    
381      Beier, Stephan                                                        02:45:28    02:45:41     m35      100     15731    
382      Romeijn, Willem                               AV Hanzesport           02:45:31    02:45:31     m45      32      20408    
383      Roberto, Micheletti                           ATL.OLBIA               02:45:31    02:45:33     m35      101     29947    
384      Schmutz, Gabriel                                                      02:45:32    02:45:32     m30      103     28710    
385      Ritt, Walter                                  T2B-Austria             02:45:34    02:45:45     m35      102     34970    
386      Hunter, Trevor                                Handy Cross Runners     02:45:34    02:45:46     m30      104     16078    
387      Lindner, Kurt                                 T2B-Austria             02:45:37    02:45:45     m35      103     35161    
388      Hartl, Lambert                                Runners 66              02:45:38    02:45:47     m35      104     24808    
389      Martin, Jason                                 Zurrieq Wolves          02:45:39    02:45:43     m30      105     20434    
15       Ruel, Elisabeth                                                       02:45:40    02:45:40    w35       3       F8707    
390      Otto, Gregor                                  Tre Team Meilen         02:45:41    02:45:52     m40      55      10905    
391      Kummich, Lutz                                 SC DHfK Leipzig         02:45:42    02:45:45     m35      105     21718    
392      Graf, Phillipe                                Port de Strasbourg      02:45:42    02:45:42     m30      106     20143    
393      Wiessner, Klaus                               LR Verein Auerbach      02:45:43    02:45:49     m35      106     12232    
394      Sommer, Andre                                 Hallesche LA-Freunde    02:45:44    02:45:46     mh       84      35594    
395      Weis, Matthias                                LTC Berlin              02:45:46    02:45:51     m40      56      35505    
396      Bergner, Eberhard                             ESV Lok Potsdam         02:45:47    02:45:47     m50      8       35554    
397      Schütz, Hansruedi                                                     02:45:48    02:45:48     m45      33      12694    
398      Bosse, Hans-Joachim                           Darmstadt               02:45:52    02:45:52     m45      34      15978    
399      Lancon, Philippe                              Oxygene 32              02:45:54    02:45:54     m45      35      17861    
400      Stragier, Lieven                                                      02:46:05    02:46:14     m40      57      23468    
401      Hammer, Jost                                  T2B-Switzerland         02:46:05    02:46:05     m35      107     34785    
402      Ullrich, Horst                                Langebrück              02:46:06    02:46:30     m40      58      15945    
403      Hartmann, Christoph                           Bike-Line               02:46:10    02:46:10     m35      108     06356    
404      Fruth, Gunther                                DJK Laufwölfe Fürste    02:46:11    02:46:11     m35      109     20981    
405      Rutgers, Harry                                loopgroep Bedum         02:46:11    02:46:11     m45      36      26282    
406      Teichmann, Steffen                            VfL Brandenburg         02:46:12    02:46:12     mh       85      35542    
407      Deubener, Harry                               RSC Rheine              02:46:16    02:46:28     m35      110     26326    
408      Meyer, Uwe                                    Karstadt-adidas Team    02:46:17    02:46:17     m35      111     34444    
409      Thiessen, Andreas                             Flugsportvereinigung    02:46:18    02:46:36     m45      37      16377    
410      Edgar, Jonathon                               adidas-Salomon Team     02:46:20    02:46:30     m35      112     34372    
411      Fazeli, Hossein                               Hargs BK Runners        02:46:21    02:46:25     m45      38      36802    
412      Ratz, Markus                                  Holmes Place            02:46:22    02:46:23     m30      107     36850    
413      Bartels, Klaus                                Boksburg Sportklub      02:46:22    02:46:39     m40      59      12080    
414      Dalsgaard, Kurt                               Aarhus 1900             02:46:25    02:46:36     m40      60      26320    
415      Giebel, Jörg                                  LTV Erfurt              02:46:28    02:46:35     m35      113     27990    
416      Aundrup, Markus                               Tri Speed Marienfeld    02:46:32    02:46:38     m30      108     26786    
417      Schmitt, Clemens                                                      02:46:35    02:46:35     m35      114     13984    
418      Schützendübel, Andres                         LG Göttingen            02:46:37    02:46:39     m30      109     36040    
419      Weinhold, Knut                                LTV Erfurt              02:46:37    02:46:43     mh       86      27988    
420      Nielsen, Ole                                  Hammel GF               02:46:38    02:46:38     m40      61      26299    
421      Eckert, Frank                                 LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:46:41    02:46:48     m30      110     35867    
422      Kersten, Perez                                TUS Eintracht Bielef    02:46:41    02:47:38     m30      111     29272    
423      Ott, Christian                                City Sport Team Frei    02:46:45    02:47:32     m45      39      29127    
425      Mika, Tadeusz                                 TELEMIKA                02:46:47    02:47:17     m45      40      32797    
424      Hentilä, Turo                                 Lahjomattomat           02:46:47    02:46:52     m35      115     27491    
426      Hauptmann, Ralf                               PSV BG Frankfurt        02:46:50    02:46:54     m45      41      35719    
427      Brünnert, Andreas                             TSV Gräfelfing          02:46:51    02:47:07     mh       87      12362    
428      Röthling, Stev                                Günzerode               02:46:51    02:47:16     mh       88      20119    
429      Engeli, Benjamin                              T2B-Switzerland         02:46:54    02:46:57     mh       89      34804    
430      Mohn, Uwe                                     SV Brackwede            02:46:55    02:47:19     m40      62      15638    
16       Arana, Amaya                                                          02:46:56    02:46:56    wh        5       F0018    
431      Skou, Kristian                                Odense GF               02:46:57    02:47:15     m45      42      14942    
432      Mirek, Waclaw                                                         02:46:57    02:46:57     m35      116     27571    
433      Zopf, Michael                                 LG Wedel-Pinneberg      02:46:58    02:47:07     mh       90      36011    
434      Paul, Dieter                                  LG Kapellen-Drusw.      02:46:58    02:47:01     m40      63      35906    
435      Polikarpov, Sergey                            Krepisch                02:46:58    02:46:59     m40      64      18442    
436      Podowski, Jan                                 Therma Tychy            02:47:03    02:47:26     m35      117     07329    
437      Guillet, Laurent                              CA Marly                02:47:05    02:47:05     m35      118     17271    
438      Cazier, Alain                                 Etat-Major RTNE Metz    02:47:05    02:47:11     m45      43      23507    
439      Lauricks, Derk                                TGH Wetter              02:47:06    02:47:10     mh       91      35999    
440      Neumann, Christian                            VfV Hildesheim          02:47:07    02:47:52     mh       92      26182    
442      Randt, Christoph                              LT Hemsbach             02:47:09    02:47:16     m45      44      11567    
441      Osawa, Gen                                                            02:47:09    02:47:10     m30      112     36109    
443      Dimmel, Michael                               Holmes Place            02:47:11    02:47:12     m35      119     36849    
444      Müller, Christoph                                                     02:47:12    02:47:24     m45      45      33388    
445      Hoube, Clemens                                TUS Köln rrh.           02:47:15    02:47:27     m45      46      35753    
446      Aris, Stephan                                 DAV Sektion Berlin      02:47:16    02:47:21     m30      113     23997    
447      Michel, Pascal                                ACFRP                   02:47:16    02:47:18     m35      120     19954    
448      Combat, Rapheal                               ACFRP                   02:47:17    02:47:18     mh       93      19959    
449      Mortensen, Stefan                                                     02:47:19    02:47:31     mh       94      27609    
450      Slawinski, Wieslaw                            LG HNF Hamburg          02:47:19    02:47:33     m45      47      26839    
451      Mörlein, Hermann                              MTP Hersbruck           02:47:20    02:47:21     m45      48      20481    
452      Fritzsch, Volker                              SC DHfK Leipzig         02:47:22    02:47:22     mh       95      00055    
17       Ishibe, Naoko                                 USA                     02:47:22    02:47:22    w30       9       F0024    
453      Roth, Michael                                                         02:47:24    02:47:38     m35      121     21798    
454      Nies, Thomas                                  TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:47:26    02:47:36     m35      122     19923    
456      Schuhmacher, Karl-Heinz                       TG Biberach 1847        02:47:28    02:47:36     m50      9       21042    
455      Manso Luis, Xavier                            L´Aire Sports           02:47:28    02:47:29     m30      114     28999    
457      Marciniak, Tomasz                                                     02:47:30    02:48:05     mh       96      32801    
458      Dellasega, Ivaho                              U.S. Dolomitica         02:47:32    02:47:32     m45      49      17436    
459      Ehrhard, Olaf                                 WSV Bad Tölz            02:47:33    02:47:42     m35      123     27666    
460      Stöckmann, Karsten                            Spandauer RC Friesen    02:47:35    02:47:59     m35      124     02045    
461      Woodman, Mark                                 Road Runners Club       02:47:35    02:47:49     m35      125     19194    
18       Hirt, Monika                                  LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:47:38    02:47:38    wh        6       H3443    
462      Rüdiger, Matthias                             PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel    02:47:39    02:48:17     m35      126     12214    
463      Kotte, Dieter                                 TSV Gilserberg          02:47:39    02:47:51     m45      50      17723    
464      Schrodt, Michael                              SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     02:47:40    02:47:40     mh       97      35737    
465      Langmyren, Ole Kjell                          Gjensidige Nor          02:47:42    02:47:47     m40      65      35435    
466      Hyldahl-Iversen, Cay                          Aarhus 1900             02:47:42    02:47:53     m45      51      26303    
467      Lobinger, Helmut                              TV Mering               02:47:44    02:47:56     m40      66      35687    
468      Crestetto, Claude                             SLM T                   02:47:48    02:47:52     m45      52      26704    
469      Jancker, Hans-Dieter                          SV Elbland Coswig-Me    02:47:49    02:47:49     m50      10      16110    
470      Mattioli, Roberto                             Atletica Barilla        02:47:50    02:47:54     m40      67      23453    
471      Thoma, Holger                                 LG Badenova             02:47:51    02:47:51     m30      115     35803    
472      Rüssmann, Nicolas                             PRC-G                   02:47:51    02:48:06     mh       98      09484    
473      Maier, Mathias                                TSV Wolfskehlen         02:47:51    02:48:22     m30      116     20348    
474      Ronneburger, Ralf                                                     02:47:52    02:48:39     mh       99      20730    
475      D`Amba, Raffaele                              RennerClubVinschgau     02:47:54    02:50:22     m40      68      18507    
476      Wood, Duncan                                  Metro Aberdeen          02:47:56    02:47:56     m40      69      24841    
477      Faltermeier, Franz                            LLC Marathon Regensb    02:48:03    02:48:18     m30      117     28648    
478      Kohler, Volker                                VfL Herrenberg          02:48:04    02:48:21     m35      127     24634    
479      Pedersen, Jens Vagn Saltoft                                           02:48:04    02:48:20     m45      53      26754    
480      Szulc, Ryszard                                                        02:48:05    02:48:19     m50      11      36902    
481      Ferraz, Joaquim                               ASPTT Mulhouse          02:48:06    02:48:06     m35      128     18523    
482      Paul, Andreas                                 BW JG 74 Mölders        02:48:07    02:48:31     mh       100     29924    
485      Hansen, Henning                               Odense Atletik/OGF      02:48:11    02:48:30     m50      12      25681    
484      Lazazzera, Giacomo  Vito                                              02:48:11    02:48:11     m35      129     33647    
483      Farr, Nico                                    Bremer LT               02:48:11    02:48:16     mh       101     35598    
486      Chyba, Piotr                                                          02:48:12    02:48:12     m30      118     27503    
487      Buchberger, Heinrich                          T2B-Austria             02:48:14    02:48:16     m40      70      34924    
488      Wittreck, Ferdinand                           LG Burg Wiedenbrueck    02:48:15    02:48:21     m40      71      28962    
489      Nothdurft, Helmut                             LG TK Hannover 96       02:48:16    02:48:16     m40      72      36045    
490      Knisel, Gerold                                LAV Tübingen            02:48:16    02:48:16     m45      54      24340    
491      Königs, Raimund                               SC Myhl Leichtathl.     02:48:17    02:48:17     m40      73      35757    
492      Metzger, Eugen                                LG Weissacher Tal       02:48:17    02:48:23     m45      55      36001    
493      Weinert, Eduard                               VFB Fallersleben        02:48:19    02:48:37     m40      74      36027    
494      George, Ulf                                   LCM 80 Rotenburg        02:48:20    02:48:37     m35      130     02748    
495      Schleicher, Waldemar                          LAV Tübingen            02:48:24    02:49:20     m40      75      20396    
496      Seeger, Andreas                               Marathon Mülheim        02:48:29    02:48:46     m35      131     20282    
497      Lufft, Marek                                  LG Blitzwerk            02:48:30    02:48:48     m35      132     26396    
498      Obermayer, Bernhard                           Devils Riederau         02:48:32    02:48:43     m30      119     16291    
499      Doujak, Valentin                              BSK KELAG               02:48:33    02:48:44     m35      133     27015    
500      Lia, Simon                                    Zurrieq Wolves          02:48:34    02:48:38     m30      120     20437    
501      Schinzig, Marco                               TUS Teningen            02:48:37    02:48:42     mh       102     11221    
502      Dabrowski, Sylwester                          Orlen                   02:48:42    02:48:42     m40      76      32759    
503      Stiegeler, Walo                               T2B-Switzerland         02:48:43    02:49:28     m40      77      34761    
504      Brand, Christoph                              TV Unterstrass          02:48:43    02:48:47     m30      121     21377    
505      Janssen, Huub                                 Avanti                  02:48:46    02:48:49     m45      56      32915    
506      Krause, Stefan                                LC Hansa Stuhr          02:48:48    02:49:02     m30      122     12039    
19       Keck-Brengel, Julia                           LG DJK Erbach           02:48:49    02:48:49    wh        7       H3415    
507      Beyer, Dirk-Oliver                            TuS Neukölln Berlin     02:48:52    02:49:12     m30      123     35530    
508      Hölbling, Rudi                                RennerClubVinschgau     02:48:52    02:49:00     m30      124     18509    
509      Galet, Patrick                                Espace Marathon         02:48:57    02:49:08     m45      57      26692    
510      Herzog, Torsten                                                       02:48:58    02:49:45     mh       103     26985    
511      Schäfer, Bernd                                Württemberg. Sportj.    02:49:00    02:49:17     m35      134     08426    
512      Walz, Siegfried                               LAV Tübingen            02:49:04    02:49:22     m40      78      19138    
20       Einer, Ester                                  Jerusalem Running       02:49:07    02:49:07    w35       4       H2309    
513      Budich, Bernd                                 VFL Eilenburg           02:49:11    02:51:15     m40      79      10038    
514      Nowag, Karl-Heinz                             FTSV 1922 Straubing     02:49:12    02:49:19     m40      80      22051    
515      Forsman, Daniel                               IF Vingarna             02:49:12    02:49:12     mh       104     29623    
516      Glogger, Thomas                               RSG                     02:49:12    02:49:23     m45      58      16120    
517      Fernandez, Franciso                           Mexiko                  02:49:14    02:49:15     mh       105     00131    
518      Stelzer, Roger                                TV Müllheim             02:49:15    02:49:27     m40      81      12676    
519      Palmanshofer, Erich                           T2B-Austria             02:49:17    02:49:24     m35      135     35158    
520      Breuel, Christian                             ESV Lok Potsdam         02:49:18    02:49:47     mh       106     35551    
521      Kunath, Sven                                  Bundeswehr              02:49:19    02:49:47     mh       107     31509    
522      Vanicek, Michael                              Stahl Hennigsdorf       02:49:19    02:49:46     m30      125     30819    
523      Burger, Gerald                                RennerClubVinschgau     02:49:20    02:49:20     mh       108     18506    
524      Ruge, Udo                                     VfL Oldenburg           02:49:21    02:49:27     m45      59      36057    
525      Gebert, Andreas                               LG Badenova             02:49:22    02:49:44     mh       109     35802    
526      Schmidt, Herbert                              MTP Hersbruck           02:49:24    02:49:29     m45      60      19032    
527      Hell, Reinhard                                T2B-Austria             02:49:25    02:49:41     m30      126     35174    
528      Delmas, Stephane                              CSA 2. RG               02:49:26    02:49:26     mh       110     26731    
529      Szostak, Jerzy                                Stockholm RRC           02:49:27    02:49:30     m45      61      35413    
530      Hasenauer, Herbert                            LG Pletzer Hopfgart.    02:49:27    02:49:41     m45      62      11199    
531      Lorenzen, Uli                                 Feuerwehr Marbach       02:49:27    02:49:52     m30      127     27410    
532      Schad, Gunnar                                 Hallesche LA-Freunde    02:49:29    02:49:54     m35      136     27721    
533      Lesser, Stephan                               Berliner Filzläuse      02:49:30    02:50:24     m30      128     19566    
534      Buckel, Helmut                                adidas-Salomon Team     02:49:32    02:49:44     m30      129     34296    
535      Stragier, Koenraad                                                    02:49:33    02:49:43     m40      82      21144    
536      Piepenbreier, Thorsten                                                02:49:35    02:49:37     m35      137     22077    
537      Schulze, Joachim                              VLG 1991 Magdeburg      02:49:36    02:49:49     m60      3       20948    
538      Kaiser, Michael                               DJK Lowick              02:49:37    02:49:51     m35      138     13821    
539      Reiter, Christian                             LG Bremen Nord          02:49:37    02:49:48     m30      130     35606    
540      Knudsen, Tom                                  AARHUS 1900             02:49:40    02:49:50     m40      83      16580    
541      Geldof, Marco                                 Dynamica                02:49:41    02:49:42     m35      139     32883    
542      Clemencelle, Philippe                         Sportifs A Bord         02:49:41    02:50:21     m35      140     32828    
543      Abramowski, Klaus                             LSG Aalen               02:49:41    02:49:41     m35      141     01043    
544      Scherl, Alexander                             SF Friedberg            02:49:42    02:49:49     mh       111     20532    
21       Schöner, Ellen                                LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:49:43    02:49:43    w30       10      H3445    
545      Nohke, Silvio                                                         02:49:44    02:49:45     m35      142     09034    
546      Hack, Claudius                                LAV Tübingen            02:49:45    02:49:55     mh       112     20905    
547      Wild, Karlheinz                               Lauf Treff Rangsdorf    02:49:46    02:50:11     m45      63      04645    
548      Göbel, Harry                                  Stahl Hennigsdorf       02:49:46    02:50:14     m45      64      30049    
549      Skerlep, Marko                                                        02:49:48    02:49:52     m40      84      29444    
550      Meyer, Marco                                  SG Schering BSV B       02:49:48    02:50:05     m35      143     10001    
551      Schlei, Thomas                                Spvgg Groß Bülten       02:49:48    02:49:51     m45      65      36044    
552      Sander, Carsten                                                       02:49:49    02:50:48     mh       113     15156    
553      Voegeli, Philipp                              T2B-Switzerland         02:49:50    02:49:57     m30      131     34874    
555      Merz, Marco                                   LT Heimbach-Weis        02:49:54    02:49:54     m40      85      17027    
554      Wanger, Domenik                               T2B-Switzerland         02:49:54    02:50:16     mh       114     34820    
556      Genkel, Jens                                  TG Viktoria Augsburg    02:49:56    02:49:56     m35      144     35636    
557      Creanzi, Pierenrico                           Atletica Treviglio      02:49:59    02:49:59     m35      145     18174    
558      Ricklin, Peter                                T2B-Switzerland         02:50:00    02:50:04     m35      146     34857    
559      Harmel, Gerhard                                                       02:50:00    02:50:00     m45      66      33347    
560      Mayer, Karlheinz                              FV  Mönchberg           02:50:01    02:50:06     m35      147     17096    
561      Schedlbauer, Gerhard                          TG Viktoria Augsburg    02:50:02    02:50:05     m30      132     35635    
562      Titze, Ulf                                                            02:50:04    02:50:12     mh       115     22089    
563      Törmi, Mikko                                                          02:50:07    02:50:11     m40      86      33722    
564      Meile, Marc                                   LSV Frauenfeld          02:50:09    02:50:09     mh       116     29093    
565      Oksman, Paavo                                 Pakilanvisa             02:50:11    02:50:28     m45      67      32988    
566      Winterstein, Roland                                                   02:50:11    02:50:24     m35      148     02086    
567      Grunwald, Ralf                                ASG Tria Hockenheim     02:50:12    02:50:18     m30      133     22083    
22       Zzz,                                                                  02:50:13    02:50:35    wh        8       H3754    
569      Bohe, Olaf                                    Lt Waltrop              02:50:16    02:50:21     m35      149     28376    
568      Oppermann, Herbert                            Post SV Hannover        02:50:16    02:50:16     m45      68      06858    
570      Minfray, Fabien                               Sportifs A Bord         02:50:17    02:50:21     m30      134     32846    
571      Mogilka, Michael                              OSC Berlin              02:50:19    02:50:19     m40      87      09890    
572      Wittmar, Johannes                                                     02:50:22    02:51:11     mh       117     23367    
573      Friedrich, Markus                                                     02:50:23    02:52:09     mh       118     05423    
574      Schaffranek, Wolfgang                         Spvgg Groß Bülten       02:50:24    02:50:24     m45      69      36043    
575      Gudme-Knudsen, Anders                                                 02:50:28    02:50:44     m30      135     23333    
576      Bergstedt, Jörg                                                       02:50:29    02:50:52     m35      150     08158    
577      Martin, Uwe                                   LG Eppstein-Hornau      02:50:29    02:50:56     m35      151     35724    
578      Kopp, Dieter                                  Remscheider SV          02:50:29    02:50:51     m50      13      19295    
579      Scholz, Michael                               Remscheider SV          02:50:30    02:50:51     m40      88      00826    
580      Alles, Christian                              TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:50:33    02:50:36     mh       119     35587    
581      Tischler, Klaus                               TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     02:50:34    02:50:34     m50      14      29884    
582      Teicher, Jürgen                               tv werne 03             02:50:34    02:50:34     m30      136     29977    
583      Helbo, Per                                    Aaarhus 1900            02:50:35    02:50:45     m45      70      25925    
584      Schmid, Andreas                               T2B-Switzerland         02:50:38    02:50:58     m35      152     34803    
585      Deutsch, Guido                                Magdeburg               02:50:39    02:51:34     m30      137     21766    
586      Trebing, Christoph                            TRC Essen 84            02:50:39    02:50:57     m35      153     23195    
587      Ahrens, Wolfgang                              LC Aichach              02:50:40    02:50:52     m55      3       35639    
588      Bader, Markus                                 LC Aufi&Owi             02:50:40    02:50:47     m45      71      29035    
589      Geerdink, Maykel                              MPM                     02:50:41    02:50:44     m30      138     32906    
590      Erdmann, Christoph                            Jahresweltbestzeit      02:50:42    02:51:06     mh       120     22587    
591      Alefsen, Götz                                                         02:50:43    02:50:56     m40      89      21752    
592      Bönsch, Robert                                LG Halbe Lunge          02:50:44    02:50:56     m35      154     06490    
593      Löwe, Andreas                                 LG Bad Soden            02:50:44    02:50:54     m30      139     35707    
594      Köhler, Jens                                  Braunschweiger MTV      02:50:47    02:50:58     m30      140     25613    
595      Link, Klaus                                   MTV Kronberg            02:50:51    02:50:56     m35      155     15298    
597      Klein, Klaus                                  LAZ Zweibrücken         02:50:53    02:51:03     m35      156     35843    
596      Lorenz, Franz                                 TV Geiselhöring         02:50:53    02:51:06     m45      72      35668    
598      Schattmann, Achim                             VfV Hildesheim          02:50:56    02:51:21     m40      90      27698    
599      Körschgen-Klein, Mario                                                02:50:56    02:51:00     m35      157     17683    
600      Sperling, Christian                           OSC Berlin              02:50:57    02:51:15     mh       121     09938    
601      Jürgens, Mario                                LG Oerlinghausen        02:50:57    02:51:23     m30      141     12211    
602      Götz, Volker                                  TSV Wietzendorf         02:51:04    02:51:21     m40      91      17804    
603      Dorn, Uwe                                     SC DHfK Leipzig         02:51:05    02:51:10     m40      92      33389    
604      Mulz, Max                                     TV Geiselhöring         02:51:05    02:51:10     m45      73      35672    
605      Beaux, Philippe                               Atscaf 14               02:51:05    02:51:14     m45      74      21310    
606      Cachou, Jean-Jacques                          ascefl                  02:51:08    02:51:08     m40      93      17057    
607      Hermann, Jürgen                               LG JUer Schwaben        02:51:10    02:51:33     m35      158     26836    
609      Kirsch, Timo                                  EK Schwaikheim          02:51:11    02:51:48     m30      143     20932    
610      Romeikat, Bernd                               TV-Refrath              02:51:11    02:51:32     mh       122     18950    
608      Drescher, Sebastian                           City Sport Team Frei    02:51:11    02:51:30     m30      142     29136    
612      Christensen, John                             Aarhus 1900             02:51:13    02:51:24     mh       123     24708    
611      Spicker, Michael                                                      02:51:13    02:51:23     m40      94      13851    
613      Vennikas, Peeter                              HERMES                  02:51:14    02:51:34     m40      95      14615    
614      Breitschuh, Gernot                            BSG NDR                 02:51:15    02:51:34     m35      159     20545    
615      Priese, Reiko                                                         02:51:18    02:51:57     m30      144     28719    
616      Walther, Markus                               adidas-Salomon Team     02:51:18    02:51:59     m35      160     34250    
23       Schedler, Michaela                            LTF Marpingen           02:51:18    02:51:19    wh        9       F0042    
617      Hörauf, Christian                             TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:51:22    02:51:25     mh       124     29060    
618      Bruns, Tonnie                                 Laac                    02:51:24    02:51:24     m45      75      32897    
619      Themsen, Frank                                LG Bremen Nord          02:51:24    02:51:34     m30      145     35604    
620      Matuszewski, Piotr                            ORLEN                   02:51:25    02:51:25     m45      76      32800    
621      Marzinski, Manfred                            TV Waldstraße           02:51:26    02:51:44     m40      96      36457    
622      Pirotta, Mario                                                        02:51:26    02:51:26     m45      77      33657    
623      Sonnenberg, Harry                                                     02:51:26    02:51:36     m35      161     23098    
624      Zaleski, Henryk                               WKB Past Wroclaw        02:51:28    02:51:28     m55      4       28024    
625      Hofstetter, Heinz                                                     02:51:29    02:52:26     m30      146     11426    
626      Blechschmitt, Eric                            ASC Darmstadt           02:51:30    02:52:08     m35      162     25210    
627      Jansen, Stefan                                LG Olympia Dortmund     02:51:32    02:52:20     mh       125     27515    
628      Niedecken, Dirk                               Ingelheimer LG          02:51:32    02:52:14     m30      147     26172    
629      Matthies, Carsten                             Niketown Berlin         02:51:35    02:51:58     m30      148     35302    
630      Molero-Membrilla, Jose                        Spiridon Schleswig      02:51:38    02:51:39     m60      4       27704    
631      Ahlert, Thomas                                                        02:51:38    02:51:52     m35      163     10996    
632      Zeegers, Wenzel                               AV Attila               02:51:39    02:51:50     m30      149     16831    
633      Tranekjer, Jesper                             Blovströd Löverne       02:51:41    02:51:48     m35      164     21436    
634      Huber, Christian                              Garmisch-Partenkirch    02:51:41    02:51:50     m30      150     24533    
635      Tornow, Sascha                                                        02:51:41    02:51:52     m35      165     27517    
636      Eisenmann, Volker                             DC Werk Wörth           02:51:42    02:51:46     m40      97      35914    
638      Noack, Rex                                    OSC Berlin              02:51:43    02:51:43     m35      166     02508    
639      Gauger, Jens                                  LG Wedel-Pinneberg      02:51:43    02:51:49     m35      167     36010    
637      Jambor, Wolfgang                              T2B-Switzerland         02:51:43    02:51:51     m50      15      34736    
641      Barth, Bertram                                MTV Kronberg            02:51:44    02:51:49     m55      5       25264    
640      Meise, Helge                                  Laufwerk Hamburg        02:51:44    02:51:50     m35      168     24811    
642      Hartung, Manfred                              LG Odenwald             02:51:46    02:51:58     m55      6       22064    
643      Schodrowski, Matthias                         Spiridon Berlin         02:51:48    02:52:03     m35      169     00743    
644      Jungwirth, Wolfgang                           LCA UMDASCH AMSTETTE    02:51:48    02:51:51     m40      98      22864    
645      Andersen, Mikael                              SÖAM                    02:51:52    02:51:56     m30      151     24367    
646      Hout, Ronny van den                           Beerschot AC            02:51:53    02:51:53     m40      99      12316    
647      Schäfer, Rolf                                 TS Schramberg           02:51:53    02:52:10     m50      16      20240    
648      Platier, Ben                                  Avanti                  02:51:53    02:51:56     m40      100     32930    
649      Wienecke, Thorsten                            LG Göttingen            02:51:54    02:51:57     m30      152     36037    
650      Jesau, Martin                                 mrrc-münchen            02:51:55    02:52:04     m35      170     15590    
651      Finger, Lutz                                  TSG Glauchau            02:51:55    02:52:06     m40      101     28505    
652      Raith, Peter                                  Team Gluckerschule      02:51:57    02:52:15     m35      171     12661    
653      Philippe, Guillocheau                         as air-france           02:52:01    02:52:10     m35      172     30654    
24       Preßler, Kerstin                              OSC Berlin              02:52:01    02:52:02    w40       1       F0015    
25       dos Reis, Selma                               Brasilien               02:52:01    02:52:01    wh        10      F0030    
654      Roberts, Steve                                                        02:52:02    02:52:09     m40      102     29647    
655      Diego, Deflorian                              ski team fassa          02:52:04    02:52:15     m30      153     22815    
656      Diego, Perathoner                             ski team fassa          02:52:04    02:52:15     m35      173     22813    
657      Draeger, Marco                                                        02:52:04    02:53:09     mh       126     16772    
658      Faber, Manfred                                T2B-Austria             02:52:04    02:52:30     m40      103     34906    
659      Clemmensen, Poul                              Glostrup Skiclub        02:52:07    02:52:22     m55      7       11914    
660      Taschner, Jürgen                              TG Viktoria Augsburg    02:52:11    02:52:23     m35      174     35637    
661      Guiguen, Dominique                            Planet Tours            02:52:11    02:52:11     m45      78      36620    
662      Wagner, Frank                                 LGV Marathon Gießen     02:52:14    02:52:46     m35      175     19484    
663      Hanold, Rolf                                  Kissingen SV Berlin     02:52:15    02:52:18     m45      79      35483    
666      Frederking, Martin                            LG Hamm                 02:52:17    02:52:31     m40      104     35941    
667      Kulbaczynski, Jan                             LKS                     02:52:17    02:52:17     m40      105     32808    
664      Aleksander, Raoul                             TuS Hamborn-Neumühl     02:52:17    02:52:38     m30      154     35761    
665      Schräbler, Stefan                             MTP Hersbruck           02:52:17    02:52:45     m35      176     20476    
668      Scharinger, Markus                            T2B-Austria             02:52:18    02:52:48     m30      155     35181    
669      Micus, Clemens                                Berliner SV 1892        02:52:18    02:52:23     mh       127     27727    
670      Schootman, Theo                               Laac                    02:52:19    02:52:25     m50      17      32935    
671      Haugen, Öyvind                                                        02:52:19    02:52:27     mh       128     36329    
673      Aires Sao, Pedro                                                      02:52:20    02:52:20     m45      80      21235    
672      Kerschbaummayr, Werner                        T2B-Austria             02:52:20    02:52:50     mh       129     35156    
674      Weichert, Torsten                             Laufvermögen Berlin     02:52:21    02:52:21     m30      156     13365    
675      Dein, Andreas                                 LC Donnersberg          02:52:22    02:52:48     m40      106     36666    
676      Marx, Bernd                                   Shell & DEA Oil GmbH    02:52:24    02:52:29     m30      157     23290    
677      Böjholn, Frederik                             Sparta                  02:52:28    02:52:35     m30      158     21303    
678      Weis, Stefan                                  IG BCE Glück-auf        02:52:30    02:53:05     m40      107     26482    
679      Andersson, Tomas                              IF Vingarna             02:52:31    02:52:48     m30      159     29624    
680      Lif, Pär-Johan                                                        02:52:32    02:57:30     mh       130     24257    
681      Schöni, Markus                                LV Winterthur           02:52:33    02:52:47     m35      177     16834    
682      Dembowski, Holger                                                     02:52:33    02:54:13     m30      160     27078    
683      Nüß, Martin                                   1. SC Groebenzell       02:52:34    02:52:34     mh       131     15303    
684      Lund, Nils                                                            02:52:34    02:52:43     mh       132     33180    
685      Kousholt, Henrik                              Herlev Atletik          02:52:34    02:52:34     m40      108     21423    
686      Froberg, Kjeld                                Aarhus 1900 A/M         02:52:35    02:52:45     m30      161     16044    
687      Weger, Olaf                                   SCC Maulwurf            02:52:37    02:52:37     m35      178     20269    
688      Rexhäuser, Stefan                             SV Nahetal Hinternah    02:52:37    02:52:59     m35      179     21882    
689      Böltz, Stefan                                 WGL Schwäbisch Hall     02:52:38    02:52:45     m35      180     35817    
690      Romero Toledo, Fernando                       Club Marathon Mallor    02:52:40    02:52:40     m45      81      28092    
691      Kirschner, Klaus                              SV Dodenhausen          02:52:40    02:52:52     m45      82      25244    
692      Werner, Stefan                                Bocholter WSV           02:52:41    02:52:57     mh       133     29156    
695      Giraud, Jean Claude                           ASCEFL FRAMATOME LYO    02:52:43    02:52:54     m50      18      17224    
693      Schott, Ralf                                  TV Dübendorf            02:52:43    02:53:24     m35      181     17118    
694      Becker, Helmut                                LAV Tübingen            02:52:43    02:52:43     m35      182     19673    
696      Herrmann, Marcus                              DJK Armada Würselen     02:52:44    02:53:31     m35      183     17788    
697      Wenzel, Henryk                                                        02:52:44    02:53:24     m35      184     28101    
698      Steiner, Jürgen                               Turnerbund Weiden       02:52:45    02:52:53     m40      109     35899    
699      Chouli, Ramdane                                                       02:52:45    02:52:50     m40      110     22739    
700      Pfaffelhuber, Peter                                                   02:52:45    02:53:39     mh       134     27435    
701      Buckard, Torsten                              ASC Dillenburg          02:52:47    02:52:53     m35      185     27031    
702      Anuschewski, Frank                            LAV Oberhausen          02:52:48    02:52:54     m40      111     35769    
703      Steglich, Boris Bjoern                        SCC Berlin              02:52:49    02:53:08     m30      162     08330    
704      Meyer, Bernd                                  VfL Kommern             02:52:50    02:53:12     m45      83      11749    
705      Pranckus, Egidius                             SC Brandenburg          02:52:51    02:53:09     mh       135     35524    
706      Behrends, Peter                               VfL Oldenburg           02:52:53    02:52:53     m40      112     36056    
707      Wey, Erwin                                    T2B-Switzerland         02:52:53    02:53:01     m40      113     34731    
26       Bussmann, Elke                                OSC-Damme               02:52:53    02:53:17    w35       5       H3483    
708      Tononi, Alfio                                                         02:52:55    02:52:55     m40      114     19966    
709      Weinberger, Peter                             sc weyregg/attersee     02:52:57    02:52:57     m40      115     16177    
710      Karpinski, Rainer                                                     02:52:57    02:53:17     m40      116     11222    
711      Klein, Andreas                                Haltern Lippramsdorf    02:52:59    02:53:34     m35      186     23009    
712      Hannemann, Ingo                               LG Hammer Park HH       02:53:01    02:53:10     mh       136     35623    
27       Buller, Annelie                               Stockholm Marathon      02:53:01    02:53:02    w30       11      F0040    
713      Heinrich, Uwe                                                         02:53:04    02:53:22     m45      84      10051    
714      Pytlik, Kay                                                           02:53:04    02:54:07     m35      187     18849    
715      Kuntze, Hans-Jürgen                           MRRC München            02:53:04    02:53:34     m40      117     15502    
716      Göbel, Karsten                                TSG Jerstedt            02:53:04    02:53:33     mh       137     14022    
717      Xander, Peter                                 LCM Rheinfelden         02:53:05    02:53:29     m40      118     35585    
718      Leidl, Dieter                                 SC Roth 1952            02:53:06    02:53:19     m40      119     35879    
719      Hegi, Christoph                                                       02:53:06    02:53:29     m35      188     14577    
720      Gröhn, Ulrich                                 BSV SG Haspa            02:53:06    02:53:38     m40      120     19693    
721      Jensen, Peter Errboe                                                  02:53:07    02:53:29     m35      189     17119    
722      Bendlander, Johann                            TSV Ergoldsbach         02:53:11    02:53:11     m30      163     15239    
723      Skattkjaer, Fredrik                           Haugesund Idretslag     02:53:12    02:53:14     m45      85      20386    
726      Skeries, Frank                                OFD Cottbus Zoll        02:53:13    02:54:10     m30      165     31529    
724      Gerl, Roland                                  SC Roth 1952            02:53:13    02:53:34     m35      190     35876    
725      Menzi, Rolf                                                           02:53:13    02:54:16     m30      164     15774    
727      Serafin, Piotr                                Express Zielona         02:53:14    02:53:27     m30      166     26762    
28       Korekki, Christina                            TUS Eintracht Minden    02:53:14    02:53:14    w35       6       F9473    
728      Schmidt, Ingo                                                         02:53:15    02:54:03     m35      191     25138    
729      Borges, Jörn                                  TSG 78 Heidelberg       02:53:16    02:53:47     m40      121     23498    
730      Garfort, Thomas Nörager                       SNIK                    02:53:17    02:53:25     m30      167     29257    
731      Riek, Günter                                  WGL Schwäbisch Hall     02:53:18    02:53:55     m45      86      10443    
732      Törmänen, Sampo                               Porvoon Urheilijat      02:53:18    02:53:32     m40      122     33723    
733      Karbe, Christian                              LC Ron-Hill Berlin      02:53:19    02:53:39     mh       138     02713    
734      Sajitz, Olaf                                  Telekom Post SV Köln    02:53:19    02:53:21     mh       139     25255    
735      Reichelt, Domenik                             Polizei Baden Württ.    02:53:19    02:53:38     mh       140     21486    
736      Eden, Torsten                                 LG Bremen Nord          02:53:20    02:53:20     m35      192     35607    
737      Spicale, Roger                                Polizei Berlin          02:53:20    02:53:38     m35      193     00824    
738      Winkler, Jürgen                               LG Einbeck              02:53:21    02:53:42     m40      123     19715    
740      Karstens, Uwe                                 Bundeswehr              02:53:24    02:53:51     m40      125     31516    
739      Geissbuhler, Fritz                            Aemme Runners           02:53:24    02:53:31     m40      124     12717    
741      Göggel, Franz                                                         02:53:26    02:54:39     m45      87      06945    
742      Lendner, Johann                                                       02:53:29    02:54:41     m40      126     20666    
743      Reubel, Ferdinand                             Laufvermögen Berlin     02:53:29    02:54:12     m40      127     07724    
744      Dresselhaus, Uwe                              Eintr. Neuenkirchen     02:53:29    02:53:29     m30      168     12789    
745      Wilutzky, Claus                               SCC Berlin              02:53:29    02:53:29     m55      8       05119    
746      Wiebes, Frank                                 Avanti                  02:53:30    02:53:32     m35      194     32979    
747      Schneider, Tobias                             TV Tumringen            02:53:30    02:53:50     m40      128     26140    
748      Lebedyev, Dmytro                              Sri Chinmoy Marathon    02:53:31    02:53:53     m60      5       28378    
749      Jablonski, Carsten                            Ohligser TV 1888        02:53:31    02:54:10     mh       141     35779    
750      Sauer, Rainer                                 TSV Ebenhausen          02:53:32    02:54:26     m40      129     29460    
751      Ebert, Johannes                               Team Sport Schütz       02:53:33    02:53:44     mh       142     19892    
752      Hartig, Matthias                              TV Klein Ilsede         02:53:34    02:54:39     m40      130     17078    
753      Williame, Tony                                Haspre 59               02:53:34    02:53:34     m30      169     23474    
755      Rothe, Matthias                                                       02:53:35    02:54:05     m35      196     23082    
754      Stahl, Axel                                   Kreiszeitung Böbling    02:53:35    02:53:35     m35      195     20157    
756      Wimmer, Frank                                 TG Neuss                02:53:36    02:54:18     mh       143     35762    
757      Graf, Werner                                  Post SV Berlin          02:53:36    02:53:36     m45      88      00981    
758      Moos, Firmin                                  CAS-DSG Sierre          02:53:37    02:53:46     m45      89      17995    
759      Hicklin, Luc                                                          02:53:38    02:53:44     m40      131     19200    
760      Sasse, Matthias                               Ski-Club Fretter        02:53:38    02:53:49     mh       144     29526    
761      Ehlers, Stefan                                MTV Heide               02:53:39    02:53:48     m30      170     23106    
762      Felbach, Günter                               BSG Degussa-Wesselin    02:53:39    02:53:39     m35      197     24710    
763      Theis, Frank                                  TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:53:39    02:53:55     m35      198     20897    
29       Güldemeister, Nicole                          SC Potsdam              02:53:41    02:53:42    wh        11      F0031    
764      Brobak, Claus Folke                           SMT Silkeborg           02:53:42    02:54:04     m45      90      33925    
765      Tüllmann, Klaus                               LG Rülzheim             02:53:43    02:53:43     m45      91      14791    
766      Münster, Andreas                                                      02:53:44    02:54:04     m45      92      12348    
768      Christensen, Mads Rye                         Dybvad IK               02:53:45    02:54:46     mh       145     34376    
767      Maksys, Ryszard                                                       02:53:45    02:54:10     m45      93      22024    
769      Kristensen, Martin                            KTK 86                  02:53:47    02:54:01     mh       146     05746    
770      Pöling, Jochen                                TV Georgsmarienhütte    02:53:48    02:54:41     mh       147     20778    
771      Gruber, Christian                                                     02:53:49    02:54:26     mh       148     27140    
772      Hekers, Frank                                                         02:53:50    02:54:18     m30      171     12779    
773      Bouchard, Charles                                                     02:53:50    02:54:15     m45      94      26204    
774      Junker, Bo                                    Marathon Travel Club    02:53:51    02:54:14     m35      199     33797    
775      Nieminen, Jari                                                        02:53:51    02:53:59     m45      95      33008    
776      Bach, Dieter                                  TEAM HERCULES           02:53:51    02:54:14     m35      200     26169    
777      Justesen, Ole                                                         02:53:54    02:54:17     m35      201     34164    
778      Franke, Stefan                                Karstadt-adidas Team    02:53:54    02:54:38     mh       149     34459    
779      Bhatti, Yosef                                 Blovströd Löverne       02:53:54    02:54:43     mh       150     33442    
780      Fries, Eckhard                                                        02:53:55    02:54:04     m35      202     25876    
781      Brüssow, Gerfried                             SV Motor Wolgast        02:53:55    02:53:55     m40      132     08644    
782      Engert, Reinhardt                             Stahl Hennigsdorf       02:53:55    02:53:55     m50      19      32086    
783      Filarowski, Adam                                                      02:53:59    02:53:59     m30      172     03991    
784      Torelli, Giovanni Battista                    Cat Sport Roma          02:54:00    02:54:00     m45      96      21663    
785      Demel, Bernhard                               SV Amberg               02:54:00    02:54:23     m35      203     25352    
786      Schenk, Falko                                                         02:54:01    02:54:01     m35      204     21017    
787      PetraeUs, Johnny                              Birkeröddernes Löbek    02:54:01    02:55:38     m45      97      23039    
30       Oberli, Petra Angelika                        T2B-Switzerland         02:54:02    02:54:21    wh        12      H3148    
788      Schaur, Alfred                                TSV Mindelheim          02:54:03    02:54:14     m60      6       35686    
789      Perin, Gernot                                 T2B-Austria             02:54:06    02:54:25     m30      173     34945    
790      Dördelmann, Uwe                               1. Hanauer LT           02:54:07    02:54:15     m45      98      19795    
791      Bybjerg Jensen, Erik                                                  02:54:07    02:54:20     m35      205     28673    
792      Gappmaier, Ewald                              St. Veit                02:54:08    02:54:24     m35      206     27795    
795      Kithier, Udo                                  Team RUNNERS POINT      02:54:09    02:54:21     m35      207     14951    
793      Richter, Björn                                TV Rheinau 1893         02:54:09    02:54:09     mh       151     35579    
794      Kossmann, Andre                               TV Rheinau 1893         02:54:09    02:54:09     m40      133     35581    
796      Lüüs, Riho                                    Rattajooks              02:54:10    02:54:19     m40      134     25612    
797      Siggaard, Tonny                               Nordea Pension          02:54:11    02:54:11     m40      135     28194    
798      Cova, Luca                                    Atletica Barilla        02:54:11    02:54:18     m30      174     23446    
799      Sobottka, Christophe                          ASPTT Strasbourg        02:54:14    02:54:31     m40      136     26691    
800      Haas, Ingo                                    Fuemms Boe Woe          02:54:16    02:54:40     m40      137     05466    
801      Oeschger, Peter                               T2B-Switzerland         02:54:16    02:54:31     m30      175     34791    
802      Molsbeck, Norbert                             LC Solbad Ravensberg    02:54:17    02:54:35     m40      138     35989    
803      Schulz, Hans-Peter                            Berliner SC             02:54:17    02:54:33     m35      208     09805    
804      Böhm, Urs                                                             02:54:18    02:54:54     m45      99      36837    
805      Loch, Aribert                                 TG Konz                 02:54:19    02:54:56     m50      20      25407    
809      Saluz, Patrick                                                        02:54:20    02:55:10     m30      176     33759    
806      Bornaghi, Giovanni                            Atletica Treviglio      02:54:20    02:54:34     m55      9       18178    
807      Maslo, Günther                                TSV Essingen            02:54:20    02:54:24     m50      21      28322    
808      Waack, Hans                                   DJK Frankenberg Aach    02:54:20    02:54:20     m45      100     24371    
812      Piske, Michael                                TSV Kuppingen           02:54:21    02:54:33     m50      22      12018    
810      Dzioba, Lucian                                VfB Fallersleben        02:54:21    02:54:32     m40      139     36029    
811      Lambert-Jensen, Per                                                   02:54:21    02:54:57     m40      140     28534    
813      Marques, Luis                                 Toni's Proshop          02:54:22    02:54:50     m35      209     28939    
814      Ulmer, Konrad                                 SV Böblingen            02:54:22    02:54:56     m40      141     35790    
815      Jordan, Remo                                                          02:54:23    02:54:27     m40      142     19470    
816      Detavernier, Lieven                           pret en verzet          02:54:23    02:54:39     m40      143     22518    
817      Großmann, Carsten                                                     02:54:24    02:54:31     m40      144     00513    
818      Jensen, Lars Bech                                                     02:54:24    02:54:46     m40      145     08892    
819      Lindner, Andreas                              T2B-Austria             02:54:25    02:54:25     m30      177     36846    
820      Münkel, Thomas                                                        02:54:27    02:55:03     m40      146     19235    
821      Arnold, Gabriel                               Espace Marathon         02:54:30    02:55:01     m30      178     26683    
822      Nerenz, Burkhard                              ESV Lok Potsdam         02:54:31    02:54:35     m40      147     00630    
823      Meyer, Gilles                                 ASPTT METZ              02:54:32    02:54:32     m35      210     27037    
824      Siebenga, Geu                                 KNAU AV FIT Holland     02:54:32    02:54:32     m55      10      25955    
825      Lilischkis, Rainer                            adidas IS-Franck        02:54:33    02:54:53     m35      211     35845    
826      Tschenett, Elmar                              RennerClubVinschgau     02:54:33    02:54:33     m45      101     18512    
827      Bird, Danny                                   Forres Harriers         02:54:35    02:54:48     m45      102     25656    
828      Vojtek, Rene                                  T2B-Austria             02:54:35    02:55:06     mh       152     35193    
829      Bucholski, Robert                                                     02:54:40    02:54:43     mh       153     20711    
830      Dirkes, Martin                                LG Bad Soden            02:54:41    02:54:48     m30      179     35701    
831      Hörbye, Carsten                               Bagsvaero Atletik C.    02:54:41    02:56:19     m35      212     34383    
832      Kristiansen, Torstein                         Sandnes IL              02:54:41    02:54:51     m55      11      35434    
833      Scheidegger, Philippe                         T2B-Switzerland         02:54:41    02:55:18     m35      213     34822    
834      Schultz, Heiner                               LG TUS Lügde            02:54:42    02:55:21     m40      148     20613    
835      Arenson, Lukas                                                        02:54:42    02:55:21     m30      180     22386    
837      Catillo, Carlos                                                       02:54:44    02:54:49     m35      214     25087    
836      Golabek, Mariusz                              Cross                   02:54:44    02:54:52     m40      149     32771    
838      Adamczyk, Kazimierz                           Therna Tychy            02:54:46    02:55:08     m45      103     08908    
31       Cronjäger, Ines                               LG Seesen               02:54:47    02:54:48    wh        13      F0021    
840      Hatje, Tobias                                 smart Running Team      02:54:48    02:54:54     m35      216     36532    
841      Dominguez, Ramiro                             Akiles                  02:54:48    02:54:48     m35      217     28540    
839      Dimke, Knud                                                           02:54:48    02:55:11     m35      215     17722    
842      Gobbers, Andreas                                                      02:54:49    02:55:08     mh       154     21190    
843      Mäder, Peter                                  USC Bochum              02:54:49    02:55:08     m45      104     35927    
844      Willemsen, Willi                              LC Paderb. Marienloh    02:54:50    02:54:58     m35      218     27401    
845      Morgner, Matthias                                                     02:54:51    02:55:47     m30      181     09191    
846      Rodriguez, Oscar                                                      02:54:51    02:55:08     mh       155     36285    
847      Méndez Pérez, David                           Marathon Mallorca       02:54:51    02:55:03     m40      150     17450    
848      Reichoer, Franz                               T2B-Austria             02:54:51    02:54:58     m55      12      35155    
849      Asang, Manfred                                TV Rheinau 1893         02:54:54    02:54:54     m55      13      35583    
852      Havas, Patrick                                                        02:54:56    02:55:10     m35      219     28868    
850      Böttcher, Zaido                               SCC Berlin              02:54:56    02:55:15     mh       156     05577    
851      Mittleman, Jeffrey                            Laufvermögen Berlin     02:54:56    02:55:19     m40      151     04269    
853      Hage, Björn Ivar                                                      02:54:57    02:55:15     m55      14      35421    
854      Glack, Ernst                                  Union Neuhofen/Krems    02:55:01    02:55:19     m40      152     23989    
32       Pfandorfer, Gaby                              LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:55:01    02:55:12    w40       2       H3451    
855      Gratzl, Erich                                                         02:55:02    02:55:23     m35      220     27946    
856      Sanelma, Kari                                 LapLu                   02:55:02    02:55:13     m50      23      28328    
857      Koopmann, André                               HSV Neubrandenburg      02:55:03    02:55:20     mh       157     18686    
858      Höschele, Jochen                              EK Schwaikheim          02:55:04    02:55:59     m30      182     35816    
33       Moos, Yolande                                 Cas-DSG Sierre          02:55:04    02:55:16    w45       1       F7095    
859      Reisch, Jan                                                           02:55:07    02:56:33     mh       158     07556    
860      Steinborn-Reetz, Lothar                       Meenzer Drecksäck       02:55:08    03:01:17     m45      105     14233    
861      Ibach, Thomas                                 SC Gaggenau             02:55:09    02:55:40     m40      153     07184    
862      Hammerlindl, Karl-Heinz                       T2B-Austria             02:55:10    02:55:25     m35      221     35140    
863      Meinel, Mario                                 WGL Schwäbisch Hall     02:55:11    02:55:48     m35      222     10019    
864      Richter, Frederic                                                     02:55:11    02:56:33     m30      183     10450    
865      Oberrauner, Werner                            T2B-Austria             02:55:11    02:55:29     m35      223     34938    
866      Rogge, Michael                                TV Elbach 03            02:55:12    02:55:32     m30      184     12459    
867      Gutsche, Lars                                 TSV Cotttbus            02:55:13    02:55:39     mh       159     24673    
868      Mainka, Andreas                               KSV Baunatal            02:55:17    02:55:17     m35      224     33378    
869      Weigel, Burckhardt                            LT GutsMuths Berlin     02:55:18    02:56:32     m40      154     21276    
34       Jung, Charlotte                               LT DSHS Köln            02:55:19    02:55:35    wh        14      H3510    
870      Vlootman, Marius                                                      02:55:20    02:56:02     m35      225     32976    
871      Looijenga, Aldo                               vrom                    02:55:23    02:55:34     m30      185     24411    
872      Niemerg, Frank                                TSV Germering           02:55:24    02:55:55     m30      186     25358    
873      Mandelli, Enzo                                Atletica Treviglio      02:55:24    02:55:38     m45      106     18177    
874      Stokkebye, Ib                                 Haderslev IF            02:55:25    02:55:33     m40      155     00623    
875      Renato, Putzu                                 ATL.OLBIA               02:55:25    02:55:28     m35      226     29950    
876      Döres, Detlef                                                         02:55:26    02:56:28     m30      187     10027    
877      Jacobs, Wim                                   De Komeet               02:55:27    02:55:34     m45      107     19456    
878      Grünberg, Jürgen                              TSV Güntersleben        02:55:27    02:55:59     m40      156     20723    
35       Weise-Jung, Rebecka                           LG Bremen Nord          02:55:29    02:55:29    w45       2       H3425    
880      Bever, Lars                                   LSV Güstrow             02:55:30    02:56:09     m35      227     12781    
879      Trommer, Bernd                                TSG-Bergedorf           02:55:30    02:55:59     m30      188     35633    
881      Mickiewicz, Wojciech                          Amber Baltic Hotel      02:55:31    02:55:41     m40      157     28820    
882      Lützenkirchen, Alf                                                    02:55:32    02:56:23     m35      228     04714    
883      Nagel, Michael                                adidas-Salomon Team     02:55:32    02:56:18     m30      189     34364    
884      Schröter, Karl-Heinz                          Team Oberhavel          02:55:32    02:56:24     m45      108     02162    
885      Hamroun, Mohamed                              ASPTT Strasbourg        02:55:33    02:56:04     m45      109     26649    
886      Jung, Marcus                                  adidas IS-Franck        02:55:33    02:55:44     m35      229     35832    
887      Schäfer, Wolfgang                             DJK Sparta Langenhag    02:55:34    02:55:51     m35      230     36051    
888      Weber, Ingo                                                           02:55:34    02:55:45     m40      158     02261    
889      Greminger, Paul                               T2B-Switzerland         02:55:34    02:55:40     m50      24      34734    
890      Antokovic, Daniel                             TV 1899 Gengenbach      02:55:35    02:55:35     mh       160     35573    
891      Mulzof, Günter                                                        02:55:37    02:56:11     m55      15      00568    
894      Hahn Jensen, Jesper                           Esbjerg Motion          02:55:39    02:56:22     m35      231     23637    
895      Lenzner, Florian                                                      02:55:39    02:56:04     m30      191     07276    
892      Christensen Mads, Pill                        Aarhus 1900             02:55:39    02:55:49     m30      190     26321    
896      Rudorf, Hans-Joachim                          FSV Meuselwitz          02:55:39    02:56:13     m45      110     05998    
893      Vidmar, Anders                                De Forenede Rami        02:55:39    02:57:09     mh       161     34187    
897      Troch, Gerhard                                adidas-Salomon Team     02:55:40    02:55:40     mh       162     34270    
898      Bouma, Sietse                                                         02:55:40    02:56:02     mh       163     24864    
899      Le Bihan, Jacques                             Sportifs A Bord         02:55:40    02:55:58     m45      111     32843    
900      Elkjaer, Mogens                               Sparta                  02:55:41    02:56:51     m30      192     34503    
901      Henkel, Martin                                Rolls-Royce Running     02:55:42    02:56:15     m30      193     07342    
902      Harries, Axel                                 Therme LT Böblingen     02:55:42    02:57:31     m35      232     25944    
903      Roth, Peter                                   Alsfelder Schwimmv.     02:55:42    02:55:55     m35      233     10358    
904      Henriksen, Thomas                             Sparta                  02:55:43    02:56:49     mh       164     36908    
905      Schneiders, Stefan                            SV Lohhof               02:55:43    02:55:53     m40      159     00405    
906      Christensen, Bent                             AARHUS 1900             02:55:44    02:55:54     m50      25      16581    
907      Truscott, Peter                                                       02:55:46    02:55:46     m30      194     28771    
911      Seebauer, Manfred                             LG Kreis Dachau         02:55:47    02:55:59     m55      16      28625    
910      Serrer, Juergen                               team pulsmacher         02:55:47    02:55:47     m35      234     16119    
909      Ansteeg, Lars-Ole                             TUS Sudweyhe            02:55:47    02:56:05     mh       166     23920    
908      Berger, Alexander                             Cool Running Hieflau    02:55:47    02:56:10     mh       165     22952    
912      Nielsen, Jens Cordt                           Sparta                  02:55:47    02:56:53     mh       167     34549    
913      Miclo, Michel                                 Eintracht Freiburg      02:55:49    02:56:29     m35      235     17584    
914      Tulloch, Kevin                                Metro Aberdeen R C      02:55:50    02:55:50     m35      236     24827    
915      Lorenz, Christoph                             TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:55:51    02:55:51     mh       168     35588    
916      Ahlers, Robert                                SV 21 Büren             02:55:51    02:55:51     m35      237     35932    
917      Hille, Matthias                               ESV Lok Potsdam         02:55:51    02:55:57     m45      112     09927    
918      Reipert, Detlef                               VFV Spandau             02:55:51    02:56:11     m35      238     00446    
919      Raffin, Philippe                                                      02:55:54    02:56:22     m35      239     36204    
920      Tietz, Manfred                                                        02:55:55    02:56:14     mh       169     13138    
921      Rimkus, Siegfried                                                     02:55:56    03:02:24     m40      160     36188    
922      Martin, André                                 Grün-Weiß Wittenberg    02:55:56    02:56:51     m30      195     29423    
36       Luxenhofer, Kathrin                           TG Viktoria Augsburg    02:55:56    02:56:17    w30       12      H3429    
923      Müller, Detlef                                LG Nord Berlin          02:55:57    02:56:22     m45      113     25101    
924      Olesen, Jan                                   Hvidovre                02:55:59    02:56:27     m35      240     12434    
925      Steinert, Ralf                                TSC 1957 Rostock        02:56:01    02:57:23     m30      196     21560    
926      Peacock, Jonathan                                                     02:56:03    02:56:09     m35      241     22385    
927      Ilg, Thomas                                   TSV Hüttlingen          02:56:03    02:57:29     m35      242     35229    
928      Spannbauer, Manfred                                                   02:56:03    02:56:39     m35      243     28260    
929      Bischoff, Bernhard                                                    02:56:03    02:56:33     m50      26      00545    
930      Bussmann, Reinhard                            LG Kreis Dachau         02:56:04    02:56:10     m55      17      29287    
931      Schweizer, Paul                               Tristar Schaffhausen    02:56:04    02:56:35     m50      27      12976    
932      Muench, Andreas                               TSG Berlstedt           02:56:05    02:56:46     m40      161     18976    
933      Schädlich, Jürgen                                                     02:56:05    02:56:20     mh       170     25926    
934      Kautzmann, Luc                                Courir a Niederbronn    02:56:07    02:56:37     m35      244     18776    
935      Plum, Jürgen                                  ISV Baesweiler 09       02:56:08    02:56:21     m35      245     17678    
936      Meulen, Jan van der                           AC Tion                 02:56:08    02:56:20     m50      28      32928    
938      Irber, Rudolf                                 TSV Ergoldsbach         02:56:09    02:56:15     m35      247     35658    
937      Wehner, Wolfram                               TV Neuhof               02:56:09    02:57:32     m35      246     11847    
940      Hirschmann, Rudolf                                                    02:56:10    02:56:38     m45      114     16843    
939      Zoller, Ingo                                  TV Haibach              02:56:10    02:56:24     m30      197     35683    
941      Leuschner, Uwe                                Weltraumjogger Bln.     02:56:11    02:56:24     m45      115     08800    
942      Vetter, Klaus                                                         02:56:12    02:57:35     m35      248     25678    
943      Wagner, Harry                                 TV 03 Kirkel            02:56:13    02:56:36     m45      116     29208    
944      Jaacks, Ulrich                                                        02:56:14    02:56:52     m40      162     10451    
945      Skov Andersen, Henrik                                                 02:56:15    02:56:23     m35      249     25584    
946      Knudsen, Knud Erik                            Vorre's Marathonklub    02:56:15    02:56:47     m40      163     18422    
947      Weigl, Werner                                 SCMK Hirschau           02:56:15    02:56:35     m45      117     36171    
948      Weiss, Christoph                              TSV Roth                02:56:17    03:01:16     mh       171     26583    
949      Taylor, Michael                                                       02:56:17    02:56:46     m30      198     15273    
950      Wenck, Thomas                                 TuS Aumühle-Wohltorf    02:56:17    02:56:17     m40      164     36002    
953      Andersen, Henrik                              Randers Freja Motion    02:56:18    02:56:28     m40      167     16800    
954      Schneider, Dr. Thomas                                                 02:56:18    02:57:04     m45      118     23811    
951      Leemhuis, Jens                                LTV Kiel-Ost            02:56:18    02:57:16     m40      165     36003    
952      Gurschke, Dieter                                                      02:56:18    02:56:35     m40      166     25361    
955      Binder, Oliver                                                        02:56:19    02:56:57     m35      250     25962    
956      Nowak, Jens                                   1.TC Bären Oldenburg    02:56:20    02:56:38     m30      199     18617    
960      Haze, Gert-Jan                                                        02:56:22    02:56:32     mh       172     15061    
961      Bruun Olsen, Thomas                           Birkeröddernes Löbek    02:56:22    03:05:05     m30      200     23056    
959      Paslack, Peter                                VSV 77 Borna            02:56:22    02:57:01     m40      169     21682    
958      Beate, Uwe                                                            02:56:22    02:57:34     m45      119     09333    
957      Jensen, Henning Peter                         aarhus 1900             02:56:22    02:56:32     m40      168     16125    
963      Lederer, Anton                                LG Kreis Ansbach        02:56:23    02:56:42     m30      201     22644    
964      Weigel, Arwed                                 RVFG Kassel             02:56:23    02:56:33     mh       173     19934    
962      Höcherl, Siegmund                             DJK Beucherling         02:56:23    02:56:36     m50      29      26819    
965      Herfurth, Hans-Wilhelm                        RT TuSV Stellichte      02:56:24    02:56:52     m45      120     15697    
966      Itabashi, Atsushi                             Kanto RC Tokyo          02:56:25    02:57:11     m35      251     03966    
970      Zantop, Bernd                                 LG Oerlinghausen        02:56:26    02:57:10     m45      121     16102    
971      Grabner, Gerhard                              TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:56:26    02:56:26     m30      202     28274    
968      Appenzeller, Ulrich                                                   02:56:26    02:56:36     m35      252     27791    
967      Albertziok, Marc                              TSV München-Ost         02:56:26    02:57:19     mh       174     02530    
969      Engelhardt, Kai                                                       02:56:26    02:56:42     m35      253     03837    
972      Beckner, Jörg                                 Spvgg Groß Bülten       02:56:27    02:56:41     m40      170     36041    
973      Bufe, Michael                                 SV Dürbheim             02:56:28    02:56:40     m40      171     25418    
974      Kellner, Matthias                             LC Marienloh            02:56:29    02:56:37     m30      203     35972    
975      Blom, Sam                                     AV Nijkerk              02:56:29    02:56:29     m30      204     26983    
976      Jennings, Peter                               Metro Aberdeen R C      02:56:29    02:56:29     m45      122     24862    
977      Malmqvist, Per-Erik                                                   02:56:30    02:56:48     m30      205     15226    
978      Eickermann, Andreas-C.                        SCC Maulwurf            02:56:31    02:56:49     m40      172     02289    
981      Zibulka, Dieter                               SV Staufenberg          02:56:33    02:56:33     m45      123     19014    
982      Bogen, Paul                                   BSV Friesen             02:56:33    02:56:50     mh       175     13546    
980      Finesso, Roberto                              aesse solesino          02:56:33    02:57:16     m35      255     28570    
979      Jensen, Claus                                 Hellas Roskilde         02:56:33    02:56:50     m35      254     14817    
983      Wagner, Thomas                                1. Hanauer Lauftreff    02:56:33    02:57:41     m35      256     33220    
984      Pena, Jose Ignacio                                                    02:56:34    02:56:59     m50      30      21686    
985      Brandt, Peter                                 SV Brackwede            02:56:34    02:57:00     m35      257     35930    
37       Videau, Anne-Caroline                                                 02:56:34    02:57:01    w30       13      F9476    
986      Forster, Werner                               TV Geiselhöring         02:56:35    02:56:47     m30      206     35680    
987      Marschner, Dr. René                           LG Liebherr-France      02:56:35    02:58:45     m30      207     23257    
988      Osovnikar, Ljubo                              TK Bohinj               02:56:35    02:57:06     m45      124     12686    
989      Langhoff, Tobias                              Nurmi Berlin            02:56:38    02:57:06     m40      173     07084    
990      Klug, Michael                                 LG Eifel-Runners        02:56:39    02:57:04     m35      258     11235    
991      Bengtsson, Jonas                              GF Idrott               02:56:40    02:57:10     m30      208     19452    
992      Sand, Gert                                    randers freja motion    02:56:41    02:56:48     m35      259     24639    
993      Humeau, Gilles                                                        02:56:41    02:57:16     m40      174     15511    
994      Morla Gava, Mateo                             Marathon Mallorca       02:56:41    02:56:53     m50      31      17446    
995      Grosser, Guido                                                        02:56:44    02:57:09     m35      260     12596    
996      Höster, Hans-Rainer                           SV Holzfeld             02:56:44    02:56:53     m45      125     22081    
997      Bublak, Raymond                               WSG 81Königs Wusterh    02:56:44    02:57:24     m30      209     23823    
998      Parkinson, Paul                                                       02:56:45    02:58:08     m30      210     23100    
999      Valens Gomila, Javier                         Club Marathon Portit    02:56:45    02:56:58     m35      261     25159    
1000     Quijano, Alfonso                              MARATHON PORTITXOL      02:56:46    02:56:58     m50      32      24438    
1001     Kluge, Sven                                   TSG Wittenberg          02:56:47    02:57:08     m40      175     04564    
1002     Manzanero, Francisco Javier Ruiz              adidas-Salomon Team     02:56:48    02:56:52     m35      262     36583    
1003     Delgado, Manuel                               Correrxcorrer           02:56:48    02:56:48     m40      176     20275    
1004     Goncalves, Antoine                            SLM T                   02:56:48    02:57:11     m35      263     26710    
1005     Voigt, Uwe                                    XXL                     02:56:48    02:57:19     m30      211     27557    
1006     Bauer, Andreas                                                        02:56:49    02:57:06     m35      264     22679    
1007     Damerau, Karsten                              SK Bayer Uerdingen      02:56:51    02:57:47     mh       176     35981    
38       Kemner, Brigitta                              Recklinghäuser LC       02:56:51    02:56:55    wh        15      H3478    
1008     Holthaus, Roman                               LG Gummersbach          02:56:52    02:57:33     m45      126     10054    
1009     Kistler, Ivo                                                          02:56:53    02:56:56     m30      212     23137    
1012     Lehmann, Uwe                                  DJK Sparta Langenhag    02:56:54    02:57:13     m35      266     00881    
1010     Steininger, Hubert                            1. FC Passau            02:56:54    02:56:54     m35      265     29109    
1011     Tannreuther, Roland                           TF Feuerbach            02:56:54    02:57:15     m50      33      24760    
1013     Cuntz, Herbert                                LG Kapellen-Drusw.      02:56:56    02:56:58     m50      34      35909    
1014     Ratunde, Hans-Heinrich                        LG Elmshorn             02:56:57    02:57:14     m45      127     24155    
39       Schippmann, Kathrin                           VFL Oldesloe            02:56:58    02:57:07    w30       14      F7649    
1015     Dumesnic, Patrice                             EDS France              02:56:59    02:57:19     m40      177     36626    
1016     Jöstingmeier, Andreas                         Karstadt-adidas Team    02:56:59    02:57:21     m40      178     34448    
1017     Schoy, Rolf                                   LSG Olten               02:56:59    02:58:01     m45      128     33758    
1018     Bergel, Dr. Felix                             SK Bayer Uerdingen      02:57:00    02:57:14     m40      179     35979    
1019     Meinecke, Jens                                LG Oerlinghausen        02:57:00    02:57:54     m35      267     27804    
1020     Annink, Jan                                   Laac                    02:57:00    02:57:11     m40      180     32890    
1021     Dollmann, Ralf                                TSV Gräfelfing          02:57:02    02:57:22     m30      213     16870    
1022     Schwarz, Michael                                                      02:57:02    02:57:21     m35      268     05611    
1025     Gregorio, Antonio de                          S.D. CORRECAMINOS       02:57:03    02:57:33     m35      270     29341    
1023     Kröner, Oliver                                ASC Dillenburg          02:57:03    02:57:18     m35      269     25746    
1024     De Heus, Gijs                                 Holland Runner          02:57:03    02:57:35     m40      181     33623    
40       Bijlsma Veldman, Mirjam                       Loopgroepdedrentsche    02:57:03    02:57:18    w35       7       F9201    
1026     Löschmann, Hans-Jürgen                        TSV Heideck Tria        02:57:05    02:57:16     m40      182     20570    
1027     Stefano, Zecchi                               atletica calenzano      02:57:06    02:57:10     m45      129     28499    
1028     Merz, Uli                                     BBC Horchheim           02:57:07    02:57:37     m50      35      25899    
1029     Fischer, Jens                                 Aloha Hawaii            02:57:07    02:57:40     m35      271     35959    
1030     Taschwer, Klaus                               LG walk on by           02:57:07    02:57:49     m35      272     28652    
1031     Wessel, Frank Michael                         DK-Bergsöe              02:57:07    02:57:51     mh       177     36678    
1032     Wunderlin, Matthias                           T2B-Switzerland         02:57:09    02:57:22     mh       178     36586    
1033     Dwyer, Christopher                                                    02:57:09    02:57:09     m50      36      28897    
1034     Pannhorst, Hans-Dieter                        BSG Bosch Blaupunkt     02:57:10    02:57:35     m45      130     16627    
1035     Henri, Jean-Pierre                            Groupama                02:57:10    02:57:11     m45      131     32825    
1036     Klemmensen, Thomas                                                    02:57:10    02:57:56     mh       179     23329    
1038     Gehring, Mario                                SCC Berlin              02:57:11    02:57:53     m35      273     31842    
1037     Lecury, Jean-Pierre                           St Louis Running Cl.    02:57:11    02:57:48     m40      183     12027    
1039     Fricke, Michael                               TH Hannover             02:57:13    02:58:25     m40      184     17590    
1040     Waldeier, Klaus                               LT Waltrop              02:57:13    02:57:18     m35      274     28375    
1041     Fechter, Martin                               Vfl Nürnberg            02:57:14    02:58:02     m35      275     16383    
1042     Schwarz, Martin                                                       02:57:15    02:57:30     mh       180     29695    
41       Rupp, Brigitte                                SC Roth 1952            02:57:16    02:57:43    w40       3       H3454    
1043     Poritz, Henry                                 DAV Berlin              02:57:17    02:57:17     m55      18      00735    
1044     King, Des                                                             02:57:18    02:59:08     m35      276     13181    
1045     Stuellenberg, Uwe                             TV Geiselhöring         02:57:18    02:57:28     m35      277     35664    
1046     Schorten, Joachim                             Ragower Radfahrer       02:57:19    02:57:42     m45      132     36961    
1047     Pfuhl, Lars                                                           02:57:19    02:57:32     m30      214     11201    
1048     Matthias, Bürkert                             Team Hercules           02:57:19    02:57:32     m30      215     19684    
1049     Mielke, Marcus                                RC Germ.Potsdam         02:57:20    02:57:31     mh       181     17920    
1050     Lybeck, Torodd                                Fagernes il.            02:57:20    02:57:37     m50      37      29345    
42       Wilhelm, Magdalena                            T2B-Switzerland         02:57:20    02:57:52    wh        16      H3121    
1051     Dr. Wagner, Rudolf                            TV Britzingen           02:57:22    02:57:36     m45      133     12769    
1054     Rybka, Karsten                                Team Oberhavel          02:57:23    02:57:45     m45      134     00640    
1055     Koch, Oliver                                                          02:57:23    02:57:52     m30      216     33512    
1052     Streckert, Bernd                              TV Geiselhöring         02:57:23    02:57:45     m40      185     14019    
1053     Schweizer, Olaf                               TF Feuerbach            02:57:23    02:57:52     mh       182     24733    
1056     Kleber, Christian                             Union Perchtoldsdorf    02:57:24    02:57:27     m30      217     36884    
1057     Schatz, Michael                               SCC Berlin              02:57:24    02:57:36     m45      135     00459    
1058     Luebbing, Ulrich                                                      02:57:25    02:58:35     m30      218     22048    
1059     Theilmann, Bernd                              LG Kapellen-Drusw.      02:57:25    02:57:45     m40      186     35907    
1060     Dukowsky, Markus                                                      02:57:26    02:57:50     m35      278     04001    
1061     Müller, Philip                                Uni Osnabrück           02:57:27    02:57:52     mh       183     18323    
1062     Micheel, Stefan                                                       02:57:27    02:58:20     m45      136     14880    
1063     Sanchez, Jean Pascal                          Gazelec Cote Azur       02:57:28    02:57:44     m30      219     10898    
1064     Mascher, Karl                                 VFL Tegel Berlin        02:57:28    02:57:46     m50      38      34327    
1066     Halter, Markus                                SV Steinach             02:57:29    02:57:38     mh       184     35591    
1067     Gapp, Helmut                                  HOT-Gosau!              02:57:29    02:57:36     m35      279     28812    
1065     Grabitz, Markus                               Rundschau               02:57:29    02:57:41     m30      220     16679    
1068     Clausen, Hans-Joachim                         MTV Heide               02:57:29    02:57:40     m30      221     16995    
1069     Bauser, Juergen                               Gazelle Kisslegg        02:57:30    02:57:41     m35      280     16417    
1070     Henselmann, Frank                             TUS Eintracht Bielef    02:57:31    02:57:55     m35      281     29269    
1071     Hendriksen, Uffe                              Marathon Travel Club    02:57:31    02:57:45     m30      222     33870    
1072     Stosch, Roland von                            KSV Baunatal            02:57:31    02:58:08     m40      187     29959    
1073     Rusch, Daniel                                 SCC Berlin              02:57:31    02:57:31     m45      137     05116    
1074     Neubauer, Jan Simon                           LC Hansa Stuhr          02:57:31    02:57:58     mh       185     35859    
1075     Dick, Thomas                                  TSV Iggelheim           02:57:34    02:58:53     m35      282     14583    
1076     Hennig, Wolf-Rüdiger                          KSV Berlin              02:57:34    02:57:58     m40      188     02397    
1077     Braun, Maximilian                             BSV`92                  02:57:35    02:57:55     mja      1       16107    
1080     Hohensinger, Werner                           T2B-Austria             02:57:36    02:57:56     m35      283     34999    
1079     Ploner, Michael                               T2B-Austria             02:57:36    02:57:42     m30      223     35822    
1078     Giffhorn, Jörn                                                        02:57:36    02:57:50     mh       186     16488    
1082     Doppleb, Michael                                                      02:57:37    02:58:24     m40      190     20504    
1081     Rüdisüli, Pius                                T2B-Switzerland         02:57:37    02:58:20     m40      189     34815    
43       Stadlober, Roswitha                           T2B-Austria             02:57:37    02:57:49    w35       8       H3368    
1083     Kirschneck, Oliver                            FV. Wallau              02:57:38    02:57:45     m30      224     13747    
1084     Klas, Michael                                 MTV Harsum              02:57:39    02:58:15     m40      191     11206    
1085     Hager, Armin                                  T2B-Switzerland         02:57:40    02:59:09     m30      225     36588    
1086     Luber, Reiner                                 TV Sulzbach             02:57:41    02:57:48     m40      192     12655    
1087     Thate, Ortwin                                 LSG Karlsruhe           02:57:42    02:58:25     mh       187     29667    
1088     Nölting, Frieder                              TSG-Bergedorf           02:57:43    02:58:12     m30      226     35632    
1089     Früh, Steffen                                 Four Liberties          02:57:44    02:58:05     m40      193     00971    
1090     Zeintl, Helmut                                T2B-Austria             02:57:45    02:58:26     m40      194     34955    
1091     Le Gallou, Philippe                                                   02:57:46    02:57:57     m35      284     25706    
1092     Lemke, Grant                                                          02:57:47    02:58:44     m30      227     22236    
1093     Szumski, Slawomir                             NESTLE                  02:57:48    02:57:53     mh       188     32789    
1094     Klein, Adam                                                           02:57:48    02:58:13     m30      228     16312    
1096     Gruber, Ernst                                 Aufi & Owi Sport Wie    02:57:49    02:58:08     m45      138     28394    
1097     Schöps, Wolfgang                              ALC Landshut            02:57:49    02:58:32     m40      195     22973    
1095     Hegersberg, Peter                                                     02:57:49    02:58:05     m30      229     20698    
1098     Goetz, Ralf-Peter                             SV FeCo Mühlenhof       02:57:50    02:58:41     m35      285     02437    
1099     Geil, Per                                                             02:57:50    02:59:03     m40      196     27859    
1100     Kuhlmann, Bernd                               TUS Eintracht Minden    02:57:50    02:58:04     m55      19      35949    
1101     Pusek, Marijan                                                        02:57:50    02:57:50     m30      230     00539    
1102     Delsa, Anselm                                                         02:57:51    02:58:06     mh       189     04180    
1103     Gehne, Jörg                                   Tangermünder LV         02:57:52    02:58:51     m40      197     07744    
1104     Hallö, Klaus                                  Fjord Löberne           02:57:52    02:59:17     m30      231     20299    
44       Wolfrom, Annette                              OSC Berlin              02:57:52    02:57:53    w30       15      F0022    
45       Kleis-Müller, Maggie                          T2B-Switzerland         02:57:52    02:58:19    w45       3       H3122    
1105     Metzner, Dieter                               1. SC Groebenzell       02:57:54    02:58:05     m40      198     14733    
46       Reimann, Christine                            TG Neuss                02:57:54    02:57:54    w35       9       H3517    
1108     Koch, Herbert                                 SC Inzell               02:57:55    02:58:10     m30      233     18061    
1107     Henkel, Thomas                                                        02:57:55    02:58:59     m30      232     16200    
1106     Maier, Roland                                 TF Feuerbach            02:57:55    02:58:16     m40      199     24506    
1109     Pimingstorfer, Norbert                        T2B-Austria             02:57:55    02:58:20     m40      200     35188    
1110     Slazak, Andrzej                                                       02:57:56    02:58:45     m40      201     32792    
1111     Jacobsen, Sonny                               Fjord Löberne           02:57:56    02:59:22     m40      202     18739    
1112     Viotto, Martin                                LG Weserbergland        02:57:58    02:58:47     m35      286     36074    
1113     Kühl, Joachim                                                         02:57:58    02:59:33     m30      234     19514    
1114     Deplazes, Daniel                              TV Landquart            02:57:59    02:58:16     m35      287     15122    
1115     Jankowiak, Michael                                                    02:58:00    02:58:17     m40      203     27288    
1116     Höfler, Dieter                                Fachsenfeld             02:58:00    02:58:30     m40      204     20182    
1117     Walter, Sebastian                             LAC Veltins             02:58:01    02:58:01     mh       190     35946    
1118     Braunhofer, Wilfried                          Polisport Sterzing      02:58:01    02:58:19     m35      288     29961    
1119     Franke, Rainer                                SC Brandenburg          02:58:02    02:58:15     m35      289     04277    
1120     Simperl, Burkhard                             T2B-Switzerland         02:58:02    02:58:16     mh       191     34854    
1121     Loew, Joachim                                 SC Amorbach             02:58:03    02:58:56     m40      205     27493    
47       Wollenberg, Ute                               ESV Lok Potsdam         02:58:03    02:58:49    w35       10      H3414    
1122     Geier, Wolfgang                               ASG Hockenheim          02:58:04    02:58:11     m40      206     27010    
1123     Bietke, Dirk                                  HSV Medizin Magdeb.     02:58:04    02:58:34     m30      235     20021    
1124     Günzel, Falk                                  SG Schering BSV B       02:58:05    02:58:43     m45      139     02461    
1125     Voigtlaender, Christian                                               02:58:06    02:58:50     mh       192     27147    
1126     Brugger, Andreas                              RC Figaro-Lienz         02:58:07    02:58:36     m35      290     28380    
1127     Spieth, Reinhard                              BSG-Festo               02:58:07    02:58:16     m40      207     27448    
1128     Lang, Carsten                                                         02:58:07    02:59:23     mh       193     18963    
1129     Martin, Andrew                                East Antrim Harriers    02:58:07    02:58:14     m40      208     22724    
48       Friedmann, Ursula                             Eintracht Frankfurt     02:58:07    02:58:54    w30       16      F9341    
1130     Casimir, Yoann                                                        02:58:08    02:58:40     mh       194     17856    
1131     Schult, Ingo                                  TSV Hochdahl            02:58:08    02:58:24     m40      209     11759    
49       Schramm, Hilke                                                        02:58:08    02:58:39    w30       17      F9931    
1132     Eitner, Michael                               SG Dresdner Bank        02:58:09    02:58:58     m35      291     22572    
1133     Hölscher, Werner                                                      02:58:09    02:58:36     m40      210     26886    
1134     Wüppen, Hajo                                  Olympia Uelsen          02:58:11    02:59:29     m30      236     24437    
1138     Saarinen, Kari                                SMT Marathon Team       02:58:12    02:58:23     m35      293     33718    
1137     Holgersson, Martin                            IK Hakarpspojkarna      02:58:12    02:59:22     m35      292     16754    
1136     Breuninger, Horst                             SG SternSindelfingen    02:58:12    02:58:12     m40      211     18111    
1135     Kattelmann, Michael                           SSV Steinbrink          02:58:12    02:58:32     m30      237     29291    
1140     Trabandt, Jan                                                         02:58:13    02:58:31     m35      294     19183    
1141     Weingärtner, Jörg                             Berliner SV 92          02:58:13    02:58:55     mh       196     34618    
1139     Herzog, Adrian                                                        02:58:13    02:59:43     mh       195     28559    
1142     Grzybala, Andrzej                             EKO KLUB                02:58:14    02:58:39     m45      140     32782    
1143     Tolmos, Gilbert                                                       02:58:14    02:58:30     m45      141     25547    
1144     Hauck, Stefan                                 TSV 1862 Neuburg        02:58:15    02:58:30     m35      295     35694    
1145     Johansson, Martin                             CCI Differdange         02:58:15    02:59:10     m30      238     21247    
1146     Oppliger, Martin                              Sikinga Lauftreff       02:58:16    02:58:51     m40      212     14160    
1147     Meynert, Jürgen                               TV Rheinau 1893         02:58:17    02:58:30     m45      142     35582    
1148     Sarto, Poul                                   adidas-Salomon Team     02:58:17    02:58:37     m35      296     34272    
1150     Nicholls, Ross                                                        02:58:18    02:58:48     m35      297     17122    
1151     Gotsch, Armin                                 VFL Ostelsheim          02:58:18    02:59:02     m30      240     35807    
1149     Bullinger, Markus                                                     02:58:18    02:58:56     m30      239     10235    
50       Sarto, Lene                                   adidas-Salomon Team     02:58:18    02:58:37    w35       11      H3045    
1153     Lauber, Uriel                                 Laufgruppe Täsch        02:58:19    02:58:46     m35      299     21353    
1154     Arlt, Mario                                   Vorspiel SSL            02:58:19    02:58:51     m30      241     05531    
1152     Summermatter, Jörg                            Laufgruppe Täach        02:58:19    02:58:46     m35      298     21340    
1155     Preston, Stephen                              LTC Berlin              02:58:20    02:58:20     m40      213     00416    
1156     Fröhlich, Heiko                                                       02:58:20    02:59:26     m35      300     16973    
1157     Ganter, Nico                                  adidas-Salomon Team     02:58:21    02:59:42     mh       197     34374    
1158     Held, Toni                                    T2B-Switzerland         02:58:21    02:58:43     m40      214     34813    
51       Schmiemann, Petra                             ESV Münster             02:58:21    02:58:37    w45       4       H3474    
1159     Vukelic, Vladimir                             Ruferklub am Wannsee    02:58:22    02:58:36     mh       198     17492    
1160     Ehlich, Marcus                                Remscheider SV          02:58:22    02:58:44     m35      301     25273    
1161     Rother, Jürgen                                TUS Eintr. Bielefeld    02:58:22    02:58:47     m45      143     22087    
1164     Rummel, Stefan                                                        02:58:23    02:59:06     m30      242     18613    
1162     Guderley, Günter                              TV Haibach              02:58:23    02:58:47     m50      39      35682    
1163     Briot, Jean Paul                              SLM T                   02:58:23    02:58:43     m50      40      26712    
1165     Huber, Rudolf                                 Weyher Lauftreff        02:58:24    02:58:50     m35      302     24687    
1166     Bußmann, Erwin                                TV Klein Ilsede         02:58:25    02:59:30     m45      144     17087    
1167     Boback, Michael                               DJK Sparta Langenhag    02:58:26    02:58:43     m35      303     36050    
1168     Bittner, Uwe                                  Tus Deuz                02:58:26    02:58:40     m35      304     25896    
1169     Klein, Helmut                                                         02:58:27    02:58:27     m55      20      00478    
1170     Hahn, Stefan                                  LT Gutsmuths            02:58:30    02:58:54     m30      243     26331    
1171     Litz, Peter                                   smart Running Team      02:58:31    02:58:54     m45      145     36517    
1172     Woldberg, Theo                                Phanos                  02:58:31    02:58:48     m45      146     21631    
1173     Engelke, Frank                                                        02:58:32    02:59:34     m30      244     20799    
1174     Dirks, Joachim                                Post SV Berlin          02:58:33    02:58:35     m35      305     16036    
1175     Annuscheit, Uwe                               Forrest Gump            02:58:33    02:59:03     m35      306     07469    
52       Leptihn, Natascha                             LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:58:33    02:58:44    w30       18      H3444    
1178     Gayer, Arno                                                           02:58:35    02:59:07     m45      147     12620    
1176     Martin, Oliver                                                        02:58:35    02:59:24     m30      245     28543    
1177     Schroeter-Janssen, Helge                      Lauftreff.de            02:58:35    02:58:56     m40      215     00991    
1179     Weißapfel, Hagen                              General-Electric        02:58:36    02:58:40     mh       199     19947    
1181     Hörner, Christian                             TV 1883 Schriesheim     02:58:37    02:58:37     mh       200     21204    
1180     Bauer, Michael                                SG EVO/STOAG 1960       02:58:37    02:58:55     m35      307     20261    
1182     Nagler, Jörg                                  Starkenburgia /Marc.    02:58:39    02:58:53     m30      246     12105    
1183     Wiegand, Manfred                              Lustige Läufer SUS      02:58:40    02:59:12     m45      148     33345    
1184     Voß, Marcus                                   Voswinkel adidasteam    02:58:40    02:58:50     mh       201     34131    
1185     Goede, Torsten                                                        02:58:40    02:59:36     m35      308     01037    
1186     Perathoner, Peter                             Atletica Gröden         02:58:40    02:58:52     m50      41      11866    
1187     Blohberger, Werner                            TV Geiselhöring         02:58:41    02:59:04     m40      216     35662    
1188     Wildenhayn, Michael                           TSV Breuna              02:58:42    02:59:25     m40      217     00830    
1189     Parzich, Christian                                                    02:58:42    03:00:15     m35      309     14359    
1190     Scholz, Christian                                                     02:58:42    02:59:34     m40      218     30981    
1191     Dotschev, Radoslav                            LG Göttingen            02:58:43    02:58:43     m35      310     33390    
1194     Krause, Winfried                              LG Haßberge/ SG Eltm    02:58:44    02:59:11     m45      149     17758    
1193     Eckardt, Dirk                                 SC Roth 1952            02:58:44    02:59:16     m35      312     23504    
1192     Bigalke, Mike                                 Rennsteigtiger          02:58:44    02:59:18     m35      311     05649    
1195     Demont, David                                 Artoisathletisme        02:58:45    02:59:12     mh       202     33434    
1196     Lunski, Zbigniew                              AKM Olsztyn             02:58:46    02:58:46     m50      42      22340    
1197     Valentim, Jose                                Railmarathon Portug.    02:58:48    02:58:48     m45      150     26499    
1198     Schwalm, Eckart                               Vorspiel SSLV Berlin    02:58:49    02:59:03     m35      313     16601    
1199     Zeller, Günther                               VfR Umkirch             02:58:49    02:59:09     m35      314     22756    
1200     Metzner, Juergen                              1. SC Groebenzell       02:58:49    02:59:01     m30      247     15994    
1201     Barra, Patric                                 TV Guedingen            02:58:50    03:00:24     m30      248     33246    
1202     Fröhlich, Dr.Jörg                                                     02:58:51    02:59:24     m40      219     20821    
1203     Taylor, James                                                         02:58:52    02:59:26     mh       203     29364    
1204     Duncker, Arne                                 LG Göttingen            02:58:52    02:58:57     m35      315     36038    
1205     Hüttner, Peter                                TUS Germ. Schnelsen     02:58:52    02:58:58     m35      316     27718    
1206     Petersen, Klaus                                                       02:58:52    02:59:44     m35      317     25287    
1207     Piednoir, Jean Christophe                     Sportifs A Bord         02:58:54    02:59:05     m40      220     32849    
1208     Dohn, Silvio                                  Tri Team Berlin         02:58:55    02:59:12     m40      221     36824    
1209     Schwabe, Rainer                               TuS Alfstedt            02:58:55    02:58:57     m30      249     36015    
1210     Schröder, Nielsen Sören                       Marathon Travel Club    02:58:56    02:59:48     m35      318     33986    
1211     Reiter, Hartwig                               Linkes Pack Götting.    02:58:57    02:59:06     m30      250     19114    
1212     Nielsen, Lars Lundorf                                                 02:58:58    03:00:22     m35      319     21284    
1213     Müller-Veeh, Stefan                           Life Fitness            02:58:59    02:59:29     m35      320     21703    
1214     Bastian, Thomas                               TV Waldstraße Wiesba    02:58:59    03:00:19     m40      222     28517    
1215     White, Frank                                  DC Road Runners         02:59:00    02:59:48     mh       204     23024    
1216     Dabasse, Christian                            Sportifs A Bord         02:59:01    02:59:01     m40      223     32832    
1217     Matthäi, Christoph                                                    02:59:01    03:00:39     m35      321     23888    
1218     Lenz, Paul                                    SV Lippach              02:59:01    02:59:36     m45      151     24043    
1219     Ackermann, Uwe                                Schönwalder Gazellen    02:59:01    02:59:45     m30      251     02868    
1220     Berkowicz, David                                                      02:59:02    02:59:35     m40      224     22749    
1223     Coquoz, Christian                                                     02:59:03    02:59:58     m40      225     33123    
1222     Thoma, Klaus                                  TSV 1886 Rönsahl        02:59:03    02:59:37     m35      322     20895    
1221     Munter, Jacob                                 KTK86                   02:59:03    02:59:32     m30      252     27825    
1224     Genböck, Martin                               LAG Genböckhaus Ried    02:59:03    02:59:29     m45      152     16116    
1225     Beer, Franz Xaver                                                     02:59:05    02:59:15     m40      226     25464    
1226     Pison, Sven                                                           02:59:05    03:00:21     mh       205     22686    
1227     Hensel, Thomas                                                        02:59:06    02:59:27     m30      253     03517    
1228     Huber, Michael                                Laufteam Achensee       02:59:06    03:00:02     m30      254     17001    
1229     Haar, Peter                                                           02:59:07    03:00:30     m35      323     14814    
1230     Müller, Dr. Rudolf                            TSV Stein 1875          02:59:09    02:59:19     m50      43      15006    
1231     Forest, Philippe                                                      02:59:09    03:04:51     m35      324     16960    
1232     Faedi, Eric                                                           02:59:10    02:59:35     m30      255     16847    
1233     Lembcke, Gerd                                                         02:59:10    02:59:31     m35      325     12159    
1234     Müller, Bernd                                 BGSP Ost                02:59:10    02:59:52     m35      326     20032    
1236     Samuelsen, Anders                                                     02:59:12    02:59:38     m35      328     25733    
1235     Choumane, Samir                               SC DHfK Leipzig         02:59:12    02:59:16     m35      327     27546    
1237     Pitteea, Anil                                 Simmons France          02:59:13    02:59:28     m40      227     19471    
1239     Stelzle, Roland                               Team Emma               02:59:14    03:00:01     m35      330     14891    
1238     Thiemann, Thomas                                                      02:59:14    02:59:17     m35      329     07124    
1240     Schaal, Jean-Claude                                                   02:59:15    02:59:28     m45      153     36449    
1241     Wielinski, Jacek                              RAFINERIA               02:59:15    02:59:15     m45      154     32786    
1242     Brockfeld, Stefan                             Tus Deuz                02:59:15    02:59:28     m35      331     24970    
1243     Zwingenberger, Carsten                        SG Adelsberg            02:59:16    03:20:16     mh       206     28450    
1244     Herms, Jochen                                                         02:59:16    02:59:38     m40      228     11075    
53       Behrens, Kathrin                              SG Einh.Berliner Bär    02:59:16    02:59:24    w35       12      F1097    
1245     Lautner, Anton                                TSV 1862 Neuburg        02:59:18    02:59:29     m40      229     35693    
1246     Grüneberg, Ingo                                                       02:59:19    03:00:00     m35      332     23275    
1247     Preuß, Friedbert                              Polizei-SV Hagen        02:59:20    02:59:38     m50      44      14202    
54       Mccarthy, Lorraine Petula Kerry                                       02:59:20    02:59:20    w35       13      F9837    
1248     Aasted, Michael                               Snoghoj Marathon        02:59:21    03:01:10     m30      256     24169    
1249     Ziervogel, Rüdiger                            LG Monheim/Baumberg     02:59:21    02:59:48     m40      230     18246    
1250     Gräbert, Carsten                              TUS Raubling            02:59:22    02:59:25     m30      257     15983    
1253     Jansen, Tim                                   1.Flensb. Lauftreff     02:59:23    03:00:07     mh       207     10468    
1252     Itzeck, Holger                                Stahl Henningsdorf      02:59:23    02:59:41     m40      231     05134    
1251     Jöhring, Jochen                               TUSEM Essen             02:59:23    02:59:36     m30      258     35746    
55       Härtl, Anke                                   L.G. Rödental           02:59:23    03:00:06    w35       14      H3458    
1254     Kostilainen, Jari                                                     02:59:24    02:59:24     m40      232     33702    
1255     Lebedyev, Oleg                                Sri Chinmoy Marathon    02:59:25    02:59:28     m30      259     28379    
1256     Flottmann, Michael                            Karstadt-adidas Team    02:59:25    03:00:20     m50      45      34215    
1257     Meder, Georg                                  FC Untererthal          02:59:25    02:59:59     m35      333     20926    
1258     Alhäuser, Jochen                              VSV Grenzland           02:59:26    02:59:36     m35      334     01011    
1259     Yorita, Masami                                                        02:59:26    03:00:02     m35      335     36116    
1260     Matzat, Dieter                                LG Neckar-Enz           02:59:26    02:59:44     m40      233     26781    
1261     Meub, Oliver                                  TSV Friedberg Fauerb    02:59:27    02:59:57     m40      234     26447    
1262     Kleinjan, Pieter-Jan                                                  02:59:27    02:59:27     m35      336     33071    
1263     Weber, Frank                                  Ohligser TV 1888        02:59:28    02:59:39     m35      337     35780    
1264     Demes, Paul                                                           02:59:28    03:00:08     m40      235     26462    
1266     Sauerzapf, Michael                                                    02:59:29    03:00:44     m30      260     28743    
1269     Stein, Fabian                                 SG Tantalus Kiel        02:59:29    03:00:19     mh       208     25341    
1267     Gerlach, Ortwin                                                       02:59:29    02:59:55     m50      46      20045    
1265     Sonntag, Tom                                  VfL Spremberg           02:59:29    03:01:07     m40      236     09923    
1268     Yves, Aubert                                  LYON OU                 02:59:29    02:59:43     m40      237     21891    
1270     Fürsich, Jürgen                                                       02:59:31    02:59:42     m35      338     36383    
1271     Zelezniak, Marek                              ULKS ILNO-TORZYM        02:59:31    02:59:41     m30      261     28460    
1272     Gerdes, André                                 FE27 Spandau            02:59:31    03:00:13     m30      262     17469    
1273     Kubetzki, Eugen                               SC53 Lanshut            02:59:31    03:00:50     m40      238     17324    
1274     Thonke, Erhard                                VFL Kommern             02:59:33    02:59:52     m45      155     20756    
1275     Lauritsen, Tommy                              Ikast am                02:59:33    03:00:14     m30      263     28319    
1276     Paulik, Dr. Johann                            FC-DJK Tiefenbach       02:59:34    03:00:03     m45      156     11174    
1277     Guard, Michael                                                        02:59:34    03:00:05     m35      339     33080    
1279     Hingstman, A.                                                         02:59:35    03:00:16     m45      157     12677    
1278     Bodewig, Josef                                LTF Köllertal           02:59:35    02:59:55     m50      47      21753    
1284     Runesson, Mats                                Getinge                 02:59:36    03:00:06     m40      239     35112    
1283     Strüber, Heiko                                OFV Ostercappeln        02:59:36    02:59:41     m35      341     28363    
1280     Emaer, Jean-Claude                            AS Air France           02:59:36    02:59:36     m50      48      18698    
1281     Schulz, Christian                                                     02:59:36    02:59:58     mh       209     29243    
1282     Dammann, Maik                                 Stralsunder Ruderclu    02:59:36    03:01:02     m35      340     29620    
1285     Esteller, Andre                               Sportifs A Bord         02:59:38    03:00:30     m40      240     32836    
1286     Keller, Maurice                                                       02:59:38    03:01:26     m30      264     14104    
1287     Klein, Heiko                                  Polizei SV Herford      02:59:38    02:59:46     m40      241     35346    
1288     Diener, Thomas                                SG Poseidon Eppelh.     02:59:40    03:00:19     m35      342     10046    
1289     Gehrke, Stefan                                VFL OLDESLOE            02:59:41    02:59:50     m30      265     25455    
1290     Ungermann, Bruno                                                      02:59:42    03:00:27     m40      242     22491    
1291     Grasmuck, Mickael                             CSA 2. RG               02:59:43    02:59:45     m30      266     26728    
1292     Pfäffel, Herbert                              TSV 1862 Neuburg        02:59:44    02:59:55     m35      343     35696    
1293     Hofmann, Frank                                                        02:59:46    03:00:20     m40      243     25435    
1294     Krüger, Peter                                                         02:59:47    03:00:18     m45      158     13822    
1295     Weyland, Günter                               TV Lebach               02:59:47    03:00:01     m50      49      11182    
1297     Wachtlin, Daniel                              DAV Sektion Berlin      02:59:48    03:01:18     mh       210     29723    
1298     Mühlbeyer, Markus                             Team Cappel             02:59:48    03:00:08     m30      268     10374    
1296     Stegemann, Bert                               Dauerbrenner            02:59:48    03:00:27     m30      267     07713    
1299     Pfannenschmidt, Ralf                          smart Running Team      02:59:49    03:00:28     m40      244     36515    
1300     Delafolie, Gilles                             US Thann                02:59:50    03:00:09     m40      245     21266    
1301     Wit, Ron de                                                           02:59:50    02:59:57     m30      269     11211    
1302     Streicher, Martin                             Quester Runners         02:59:51    03:00:13     mh       211     16212    
1303     Heucke, Jürgen                                                        02:59:51    03:00:35     m40      246     09727    
1304     Preissler, Ingo                               Viva Eva                02:59:51    03:00:32     m40      247     08959    
1305     Kubica, Krzysztof                             Bierun                  02:59:52    03:00:24     m40      248     31676    
1308     Overgaard, Henning                            Herning-Löbe-Klub       02:59:53    02:59:57     m45      160     34705    
1309     Ofir, Ehud                                    Comverse                02:59:53    03:00:27     m40      249     24551    
1306     Leonard, Dr. Peter                            SV Schinkel 04          02:59:53    02:59:57     m35      344     26466    
1307     Kuonen, Kurt                                  T2B-Switzerland         02:59:53    02:59:58     m45      159     36590    
56       Scharrer, Andrea                              LG Domspitzmilch Reg    02:59:54    03:00:06    w35       15      H3449    
1310     Klose, Andi                                   Running for Silke       02:59:56    03:00:09     m40      250     16478    
1311     Zepernick, Peter                              Marathon Travel Club    02:59:56    03:01:08     mh       212     34076    
1312     Chupin, Gilles                                                        02:59:57    03:00:32     m40      251     15512    
1313     Bumann, Clemens                                                       02:59:57    03:00:37     mh       213     21820    
1314     Frédéric, Pontier                                                     02:59:57    03:00:19     m30      270     25074    
1315     Dorsch, Reinhard                                                      02:59:58    03:01:01     mh       214     18294    
1316     Alber, Walter                                 RennerClubVinschgau     02:59:58    03:00:15     m40      252     18504    
1317     Bischof, Georg                                Laufwerk Hamburg        02:59:59    03:00:37     m35      345     23182    
1318     Druet, Jose Maria                                                     02:59:59    03:00:16     m35      346     24893    
1319     Johansson, Stefan                             Ränäs                   03:00:00    03:00:09     m30      271     35429    
57       Froelich, Sylvia                              TG Nuertingen           03:00:00    03:00:00    w40       4       H3642    
1320     Harritsoe, Peter                                                      03:00:02    03:00:24     mh       215     22617    
1321     Ringe, Georg Van                              SV Hoogstede            03:00:03    03:00:16     m40      253     11703    
1322     Guiraud, Dominique                            AS Framatome            03:00:04    03:00:16     m45      161     16686    
1323     Blanc, Philippe                                                       03:00:04    03:00:18     m35      347     29067    
1324     Sobian, Eric                                                          03:00:05    03:00:32     m30      272     04168    
1325     Kokholm, Thomas                               Aarhus 1900             03:00:06    03:08:27     mh       216     25902    
1326     Freund, Marcel                                T2B-Switzerland         03:00:08    03:00:50     m30      273     34829    
1327     Giesbert, Günther                             TSV Burgdorf            03:00:09    03:00:14     m60      7       36021    
1328     Krindlhofer, Josef                            WoazHoppers             03:00:09    03:00:46     m40      254     28837    
1329     Hoch, Emil                                    T2B-Austria             03:00:10    03:00:33     m35      348     36847    
1330     Baumann, Jürgen                                                       03:00:10    03:00:17     m30      274     11380    
1331     Solf, Helmut                                  MSC Waren               03:00:11    03:00:40     m40      255     11434    
1332     Engelfried, Michael                           Polizei Berlin          03:00:12    03:02:17     m30      275     08219    
1333     Dußler, Klaus                                                         03:00:12    03:00:34     m45      162     14173    
1334     Klinke, Siegfried                             LG Reinbeck-Ohe         03:00:14    03:00:20     m55      21      36008    
1336     Lagarde, Sebastien                            ASPTT Metz              03:00:15    03:00:20     m30      276     31657    
1335     Remmele, Erwin                                LG Kreis Dachau         03:00:15    03:00:27     m65      1       29473    
1338     Steinkellner, Alois                                                   03:00:16    03:00:30     m35      349     21034    
1337     Barth, Martin                                                         03:00:16    03:01:01     m30      277     11102    
1339     Voß, Burkhard                                                         03:00:17    03:00:50     m35      350     20817    
1340     Tanzer, Alfred                                T2B-Austria             03:00:18    03:00:19     m40      256     34966    
1341     Kilian, Albert                                                        03:00:19    03:00:57     m50      50      17199    
1342     Lynggaard, Tommy                              Viborg Atletik          03:00:19    03:00:47     mh       217     34530    
1343     Sorensen, Christian                           Sparta                  03:00:20    03:01:30     m30      278     18100    
1344     Ouvrard, Patrick                              EDS France              03:00:21    03:00:29     m40      257     36601    
1345     Stahlmann, Frank                              TG Neuss                03:00:22    03:00:53     m35      351     35767    
58       Spicker, Ute                                  Team Essen 99           03:00:22    03:00:59    w40       5       H1127    
1346     Bahrdt, Thomas                                LTC Berlin              03:00:23    03:01:12     m40      258     09885    
1347     Roepke, Lars-Roger                            KPMG                    03:00:24    03:02:15     mh       218     27774    
1348     Poley, Dieter                                 MTV Wolfenbüttel        03:00:27    03:00:36     m60      8       36083    
1350     Manresa, Miquel                                                       03:00:29    03:00:42     m35      353     27361    
1349     Gallaun, Dipl.-Ing. Martin                    TUS Kainach             03:00:29    03:00:29     m35      352     15842    
1351     Rodri Guez Moro, Alfonso                      Castrelos-Puertovigo    03:00:30    03:01:19     m45      163     27741    
1352     Dörr, Christian                               TV TRIA Mußbach         03:00:30    03:00:33     mh       219     27931    
1353     Witczak, Andriej                              KB Reebok               03:00:31    03:00:36     m40      259     36183    
1354     Oevermann, Hans Jörg                          Fliegende Bauern        03:00:31    03:01:41     m30      279     03633    
1355     Hofmann, Thomas                               TV Düppenweiler         03:00:31    03:00:38     mh       220     10702    
59       Glöde, Jutta                                  LG Wedel-Pinneberg      03:00:32    03:00:51    w35       16      F7789    
1356     Gruber, Stephan                               LG Hammer Park HH       03:00:34    03:00:51     m30      280     35620    
1357     Levermann, Ulf                                SV Turbine Neubrande    03:00:34    03:01:06     m35      354     23820    
1358     Bögershausen, Holger                          LG Docrock Berlin       03:00:36    03:02:08     m30      281     05769    
1359     Veenema, Jan Albert                                                   03:00:37    03:00:48     mh       221     32877    
1360     Valner, Olavi                                 TEA Publishers          03:00:38    03:01:40     m45      164     14072    
1361     Zorn, Georg                                                           03:00:38    03:01:06     m35      355     21835    
1362     Iversen, John                                 Rødekro IF              03:00:39    03:00:54     m40      260     24060    
1363     Spiess, Rudolf                                LT Ansbach-Nord         03:00:40    03:01:07     m45      165     28731    
1364     Kandolf, Hermann                              BSK KELAG               03:00:41    03:02:01     m35      356     27020    
1365     Woldach, Detlef                               Herzschrittm. Berlin    03:00:43    03:01:29     m50      51      00432    
1366     Dick, Aiku                                                            03:00:44    03:01:06     m35      357     22200    
1367     Dr. Schäfer, Ullrich                          LG HNF Hamburg          03:00:45    03:00:59     m55      22      35615    
1368     Odermatt, Guido                               Lauftreff Oberaegeri    03:00:45    03:01:29     m40      261     12547    
1369     Baron, Christoph                                                      03:00:46    03:01:31     m35      358     07066    
1370     Quelen, Denis                                                         03:00:46    03:01:27     m35      359     29319    
1371     Driesch, Dominik                              Intersport Jena         03:00:47    03:00:47     m30      282     33365    
1372     Hansen, Preben                                Stevnslöberne           03:00:48    03:01:22     m45      166     00807    
1373     Westphal, Peter                               TSG-Bergedorf           03:00:49    03:00:55     m60      9       35629    
1374     Druska, Frank                                 LTC Berlin              03:00:49    03:00:49     m30      283     35502    
1375     Kruselburger, Alexander                       Polisportiva Sterzin    03:00:49    03:01:17     m30      284     22232    
1376     Scholz, Christian                                                     03:00:53    03:01:04     m30      285     02345    
1377     Rothe, Uwe                                    Marathonteam Hoyersw    03:00:54    03:01:03     m40      262     03473    
1378     Recktenwald, Norbert                          LTF Tri Winterbach      03:00:55    03:01:18     m45      167     08541    
1379     Siegfried, Wilhelm                            Die Renntiere           03:00:56    03:01:06     m40      263     23810    
1380     Weber, Thomas                                 Spiridon Frankfurt      03:00:57    03:01:55     m30      286     35718    
1381     Pickering, Jonathan                                                   03:00:58    03:01:09     m40      264     17441    
1382     Scharrenberg, Ulrich                          TSV Hochdahl            03:00:59    03:01:11     m50      52      36680    
1383     Hohrein, Holger                                                       03:00:59    03:06:12     m30      287     07826    
60       Behning, Bettina                              Spiridon Frankfurt      03:00:59    03:01:54    w40       6       F7149    
1384     Hochman, Jeffrey                                                      03:01:00    03:01:20     m35      360     36266    
1385     Raps, Frank                                   UniBw-Hamburg           03:01:00    03:01:25     m30      288     15820    
61       Pressler, Sabine                              DJK Armada Würselen     03:01:00    03:01:47    w30       19      H3527    
1386     Domanski, Detlev                              LG Alte Salzstraße      03:01:02    03:01:21     m45      168     17699    
1387     Christ, Harald                                Out of SHAPE            03:01:02    03:01:17     m40      265     13819    
1388     Gaffl, Helmut                                 TVN Zisser Kronstorf    03:01:03    03:02:29     m35      361     25671    
1389     Garbrecht, Marko                              Trisport Schwerin       03:01:04    03:06:49     mh       222     20647    
1390     Seyffert, Stefan                              TKJ Sarstedt            03:01:04    03:01:23     m35      362     36069    
1391     Wilrich, Thomas                                                       03:01:05    03:01:53     m35      363     08035    
1392     Schulz, René                                  LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:01:06    03:01:28     m40      266     35496    
1393     Aran, Alfredo                                                         03:01:07    03:01:23     m40      267     25981    
1394     Czybulinski, Bodo                             TV 05 Wetter            03:01:09    03:01:35     m50      53      17808    
1395     Block, Axel                                   DAV Berlin              03:01:11    03:02:05     m35      364     27420    
1396     Lecuyer, Gene                                                         03:01:11    03:01:25     m30      289     24144    
1397     Malek, Stanislaw                              Visteon Praszka         03:01:11    03:01:46     m45      169     36682    
1398     Köster, Heinz-Georg                           Polizei Verden          03:01:11    03:02:08     m50      54      14416    
1399     Clausen, Frank                                Tønder Atletik & Mot    03:01:12    03:01:33     m40      268     16004    
1400     Bartels, Henner                                                       03:01:13    03:02:06     mh       223     27438    
1401     Duvallet, Christophe                          ASL St Pryve St Mesm    03:01:14    03:01:41     m30      290     16388    
1402     Brücker, Uwe                                  Bahrenfelder SV         03:01:16    03:01:37     m50      55      00504    
1403     Murillo, Jose Luis                                                    03:01:17    03:01:58     m35      365     15860    
1404     Pangerl, Thomas                               Pangie Bär Berlin       03:01:19    03:01:47     m35      366     11304    
1405     Günther, Frank                                Marzahner Basket Bär    03:01:20    03:03:01     m40      269     35219    
1406     Arnold, Antolie                               Stahl Hennigsdorf       03:01:21    03:01:48     m40      270     04573    
1407     Blumhardt, Ralf                               RC Holze                03:01:23    03:02:33     m35      367     23975    
1408     Rohde, Markus                                 SC Bayer05 Uerdingen    03:01:24    03:02:37     m35      368     16514    
1409     Bekkema, Marten                               Impala                  03:01:24    03:01:36     m50      56      32893    
1410     Zingler, Jonas                                Steglitzer TK           03:01:27    03:01:27     mh       224     02282    
1411     Riisuig, Karsten                              Marathon Travel Club    03:01:30    03:02:45     m35      369     35450    
1412     Lorenz, Marko                                 Potsdamer Laufclub      03:01:30    03:01:47     mh       225     31994    
1413     Heynlein, Jörg                                                        03:01:31    03:02:35     m35      370     24564    
1414     Plender, Roelof                               AV Isala 96 Kampen      03:01:31    03:01:47     m40      271     32871    
1415     Blasey, Robert                                Team Essen 99           03:01:32    03:02:09     m30      291     09231    
1416     Ullrich, Richard                              TV Bad Brückenau        03:01:32    03:01:44     m45      170     25396    
1417     Koebe, Wolfgang                                                       03:01:32    03:02:31     m35      371     28377    
1418     Puchtinger, Stefan                            LT Bittermark D.        03:01:32    03:02:02     m30      292     27011    
1419     Hansen, Ole Möller                            www.AK73.dk             03:01:33    03:01:44     m30      293     34389    
1420     Falzon, Jesmond                               Zurrieq Wolves          03:01:33    03:02:19     mh       226     18694    
1421     Vavilchenkov, Vasily                          Light Athletic Fed      03:01:33    03:01:33     m50      57      13666    
62       Dr. Jacobi, Bärbel                            LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:01:33    03:02:22    w40       7       H3401    
1422     Ehlert, Finn                                  VFL Oldesloe            03:01:34    03:01:43     mja      2       24600    
1423     Schützenauer, Marc                                                    03:01:35    03:02:56     m30      294     28412    
1424     Holzhäuer, Kai                                                        03:01:35    03:01:50     m40      272     17872    
1425     Hazubski, Andrzej                                                     03:01:36    03:01:48     m30      295     32781    
1426     Woiczik, Andrej                               Polizei SV Berlin       03:01:36    03:01:45     m30      296     09893    
63       Klocke, Imke                                  Post SV Berlin          03:01:36    03:01:37    w35       17      F0156    
1427     Wimmer, Bernhard                              SC Moosen               03:01:39    03:02:22     m40      273     10567    
1428     Rücker, Heinrich                              TSG-Bergedorf           03:01:40    03:01:46     m65      2       35628    
1429     Cardeneo, Jörk                                LT-Düsseldorf-Süd       03:01:40    03:02:11     m45      171     27137    
1430     Flock, Holger                                 Pulheimer SC            03:01:41    03:02:11     m40      274     12742    
1431     Pirsch, Harald                                                        03:01:43    03:02:10     m40      275     08487    
1432     Velden V.D., Maurice                                                  03:01:44    03:02:15     mh       227     28209    
1433     Weaving, Peter                                                        03:01:44    03:01:57     m40      276     22273    
1434     Berndt, Martin                                VfL Neustadt            03:01:46    03:02:08     m30      297     28348    
1435     Buchholz, Volker                              ESV Münster             03:01:47    03:01:49     m35      372     35986    
1436     Hedrönn, Klas                                 IFK Skövde              03:01:49    03:02:13     m30      298     24936    
1437     Hirschinger, Klaus                            LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:01:51    03:02:00     m40      277     35903    
1438     Buttlar, Christian von                                                03:01:51    03:03:03     m30      299     31570    
1440     Trauter, Axel                                 LT Herbrechtingen       03:01:53    03:03:17     m40      279     15112    
1439     Schumann, Jörg Kerim                                                  03:01:53    03:02:33     m40      278     12137    
1441     Bucher, Andreas                                                       03:01:55    03:02:18     m30      300     02509    
1442     Giger, Leo                                    LSC Wil                 03:01:55    03:02:33     m50      58      21366    
1443     Klodt, Johannes-Dieter                        SG Schorndorf           03:01:55    03:02:56     m45      172     16882    
1444     Loidl, Walter                                                         03:01:55    03:02:22     m45      173     27534    
1445     Wahl, Willi                                   TSV Neuhaus             03:01:57    03:01:57     m45      174     35690    
1446     Bozyakali, Can                                Philips LG Hamburg      03:01:57    03:02:06     mh       228     16080    
1447     Stäcker, Frank                                Philips LG/BSV HH       03:01:58    03:03:11     m35      373     20006    
1448     Fehlner, Michael                              TSV Dietfurt            03:01:59    03:03:13     m30      301     26477    
1450     Lehner, Martin                                                        03:02:02    03:03:18     m35      374     14422    
1449     Weckesser, Albert                                                     03:02:02    03:02:36     m45      175     11438    
1454     Kaiser, Claude                                Ana-UBS                 03:02:03    03:02:16     m45      176     10583    
1453     Doetsch, Leonhard                             TRC Essen 84            03:02:03    03:02:03     m60      10      35748    
1452     Zimmer, Karl                                  THC Brühl               03:02:03    03:02:16     m30      302     25904    
1451     Hufnagl, Kuno                                 Taekwondo Oberndorf     03:02:03    03:02:48     m40      280     21711    
1455     Pabich, André                                 DJK Armada Würselen     03:02:04    03:02:50     m30      303     17544    
1456     Mare, Erwin de                                                        03:02:05    03:02:20     m35      375     21651    
1457     Grassmann, Sven                               Los Lamos               03:02:05    03:02:49     m30      304     25237    
1458     Hofer, Luis                                   Sv Sterzing Volksban    03:02:09    03:02:25     m30      305     29962    
1459     Mayol Cuenca, Jose                            CLUB MARATHON PORTIT    03:02:09    03:02:09     mh       229     24447    
1460     Dominikowsky, Jerzy                                                   03:02:10    03:02:47     m45      177     36980    
1461     Obermeier, Rudolf                             LLC Marathon Regensb    03:02:11    03:02:37     m40      281     15036    
1465     Kuhn, Hans                                    SC Roth 1952            03:02:12    03:02:41     m55      23      35878    
1462     Schiller, Alexander                           VFL Sindelfingen        03:02:12    03:02:38     m35      376     00910    
1463     Alusse, Michel                                LG Altes Amt            03:02:12    03:02:43     m40      282     00812    
1464     Ebner, Christian                              FTSV 1922 Straubing     03:02:12    03:02:32     m30      306     12465    
1466     Maderecker, Michael                           T2B-Austria             03:02:13    03:02:48     m50      59      34957    
1468     Carnes, James                                 adidas-Salomon Team     03:02:14    03:02:14     mh       230     34300    
1467     Weinberger, Bernhard                          DJK Laufwölfe           03:02:14    03:03:01     m30      307     21799    
1469     Amthor, Olaf Gerrit                                                   03:02:16    03:03:47     mh       231     28258    
64       Karg, Eva                                     LG Domspitzmilch Reg    03:02:16    03:02:26    wh        17      H3447    
1470     Michalk, Andreas                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:02:18    03:02:53     m40      283     34412    
1471     Sornet, Stephan                               CSA 2. RG               03:02:20    03:02:25     mh       232     26745    
1472     Eckel, Christian                              HSV-Tria-Gerlinger      03:02:21    03:02:36     m30      308     17714    
1473     Baudek, Gerald                                Passtschon98            03:02:22    03:02:51     m35      377     16750    
1474     Nitschka, Stephan                             TSV Zirndorf            03:02:22    03:04:00     m30      309     19083    
1475     Larsen, Jonhard                               Treysti                 03:02:23    03:02:54     m35      378     34532    
1476     Roth, Peter                                   LG Speicher             03:02:24    03:02:49     m55      24      35271    
1477     Firouz, Mal                                   Les Croupiers           03:02:24    03:02:31     m45      178     33086    
1478     Reiter, Martin                                T2B-Austria             03:02:25    03:03:15     m40      284     35154    
1479     Stammereilers, Rolf                           TUS Eversten            03:02:26    03:02:37     m40      285     26478    
1481     Welzel, Hermann                               SV Sparneck             03:02:27    03:02:31     m45      179     21517    
1480     Klein, Christophe                             CSA 2. RG               03:02:27    03:03:20     mh       233     26749    
1482     Edelmann, Fritz                               TSV Dinkelsbühl         03:02:31    03:02:31     m50      60      35655    
1483     Bretaudeau, Alain                                                     03:02:31    03:03:06     m40      286     15516    
1484     Thomas, Rainer                                SCC Maulwurf            03:02:31    03:03:12     m35      379     02035    
1485     Moll, Gunther                                 VFL Ostelsheim          03:02:31    03:03:31     m30      310     27357    
1486     Fritzer, Gernot                               Dellach / Drau          03:02:31    03:02:50     m40      287     22846    
1487     Wittig, Klemens                               LG Olympia Dortmund     03:02:31    03:02:39     m65      3       35935    
65       Meyer, Bianca                                 SCC Berlin              03:02:32    03:02:32    wh        18      F2151    
1488     Kießler, Eberhard                             LG Wittgenstein         03:02:33    03:02:51     m40      288     22092    
66       Johansson, Camilla                            Stockholm Marathon      03:02:33    03:02:34    wh        19      F0041    
1489     Herger, Raimund                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:02:34    03:03:00     mh       234     35854    
1490     Wiesenmaier, Ralf                             TSG Schnaitheim         03:02:34    03:03:19     m30      311     35813    
1491     Junker-Poulsen, Poul                          Sparta                  03:02:35    03:04:28     m30      312     34521    
1493     Queckenberg, Dr. Andreas                      SG SternSindelfingen    03:02:36    03:03:13     m35      380     15986    
1492     Bindesböll, Erik                              Billund Motion          03:02:36    03:03:45     mh       235     20088    
1496     Einfeldt, Hans-Jürgen                                                 03:02:37    03:03:01     mh       236     17981    
1494     Miserre, Lars                                                         03:02:37    03:02:51     m30      313     17766    
1495     Wally, Gerhard                                T2B-Austria             03:02:37    03:03:18     m40      289     34980    
1497     Voßieck, Uwe                                  SV Brackwede            03:02:38    03:03:16     m40      290     35220    
67       Jungnickel, Jana                              BSG Otto-Versand        03:02:39    03:03:03    wh        20      F8818    
1498     Stief, Fred                                   SV Brackwede            03:02:41    03:03:19     m45      180     27730    
1499     Schmid, Karlheinz                             BSG Kunert              03:02:41    03:03:29     m40      291     20707    
1500     Colorado, Gustavo                             Tabasco                 03:02:41    03:03:17     m35      381     02358    
1501     Weckwerth, Martin                                                     03:02:41    03:04:22     m30      314     21863    
1502     Schaaf, Norbert                               TV Werne                03:02:42    03:03:31     m45      181     20049    
1503     Gonzales de Ara, Jose F.                      Herlev Atletik          03:02:43    03:03:02     m45      182     21427    
1504     Mutschler, Roland                                                     03:02:44    03:04:13     m45      183     05607    
1505     Baron Gomez, Cesar A.                                                 03:02:44    03:02:52     m35      382     24859    
1507     Tröndle, Thomas                               SC Roth 1952            03:02:45    03:03:13     m40      292     35889    
1506     Wäger, Daniel                                 TSV Waldkirch           03:02:45    03:04:55     m35      383     14204    
1509     Krüger, Thomas                                Vestas A/S              03:02:46    03:03:10     m35      384     15100    
1508     Zimmer, Otto                                  LT Geeste               03:02:46    03:03:22     m55      25      11746    
1510     Schutt, Richard                               Niederissigheim         03:02:49    03:03:46     m40      293     14599    
1511     Arnaud, Vercaemer                             ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE    03:02:49    03:02:49     m40      294     25776    
1512     Bernhardt, Jochen                             Borussia Friedrichsf    03:02:51    03:02:51     m50      61      03993    
1513     Jezowski, Slawomir                            CROSS                   03:02:52    03:02:52     m40      295     32779    
1514     Raczek, Klaus                                                         03:02:52    03:03:49     m35      385     25243    
68       Goede, Monique de                             Loopgroep Aartstigte    03:02:54    03:03:00    w30       20      F4460    
1515     Herrmann, Thomas                              LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:02:55    03:03:03     m45      184     35904    
1516     Fuchs, Elmar                                  DJK Laufwölfe Fürst.    03:02:55    03:02:59     m40      296     20984    
1517     Jacob, Dieter                                                         03:02:58    03:03:06     m50      62      07870    
1518     Ehrenberg, Bernd                              LG Hammer Park HH       03:02:58    03:03:19     m45      185     35618    
1519     Kunze, Peter                                  TSV Neustadt / Rems     03:02:59    03:03:36     m30      315     11085    
1520     Courte, Didier                                SLM T                   03:02:59    03:02:59     m35      386     26714    
69       Bumberger, Sigrid                             T2B-Austria             03:03:00    03:03:35    w35       18      H3365    
1521     Kronberg, Michael                             LT Ramholz              03:03:01    03:04:43     m30      316     18231    
1522     Zabel, Günther                                                        03:03:02    03:04:03     mh       237     36264    
1523     Gruber, Roland                                LG Donau-Ries           03:03:04    03:03:57     m45      186     17157    
1524     Johnbeck, Bjarne                              SØAM                    03:03:05    03:03:16     m50      63      15700    
1525     Nielsen, Jesper                               Sparta                  03:03:07    03:04:13     m30      317     28766    
1526     Erichsen, Peder                               Marathon Travel Club    03:03:07    03:05:16     m40      297     33882    
1527     Strötges, Hans-Georg                          OSC Waldniel            03:03:08    03:03:52     m45      187     12207    
1528     Neumair, Peter                                DAV Freising            03:03:09    03:03:35     m45      188     25808    
1529     Engdahl, Lars-Aake                            GF Idrott               03:03:11    03:03:41     m40      298     19979    
1530     Stallmann, Christian                          HSG Hüllhorst           03:03:11    03:03:59     m30      318     27242    
1531     Schmidt, Wieland                              TUS Oberbrügge          03:03:12    03:04:50     m35      387     19732    
1532     Nielsen, Kim John                             Robert Bosch A/S        03:03:12    03:04:36     m30      319     34556    
1533     Thiemann, Heinz                               Bernauer Lauffreunde    03:03:12    03:03:57     m55      26      19733    
1534     Guth, Thomas                                  SV Birkenhard           03:03:14    03:03:33     m30      320     27958    
1536     Teuber, Till                                  Tri Michels Hamburg     03:03:15    03:03:17     m35      388     00632    
1535     Klein, David                                  CSA 2. RG               03:03:15    03:03:20     mh       238     26744    
1537     Veith, Klaus-Dieter                           Murrtal Runners         03:03:16    03:03:33     m40      299     35801    
1538     Kazda, Dr. Christof                           MTV Kronberg            03:03:18    03:05:09     m35      389     36462    
1539     Lipp, Thorsten                                                        03:03:19    03:09:51     mh       239     12075    
1540     Peters, Frank                                 TG Konz                 03:03:19    03:03:36     m35      390     25401    
1541     Piovanacci, Daniel                                                    03:03:19    03:03:43     m55      27      00964    
1542     Fischbach, Stefan                             SV Birkenhard           03:03:20    03:03:33     m35      391     15723    
1543     Palmer, Jason                                 CA Belfaux              03:03:20    03:03:37     m30      321     15719    
1544     Ruta, Tadeusz                                                         03:03:24    03:03:49     m50      64      32794    
1545     Steinberg, Mark                                                       03:03:24    03:03:36     m35      392     24887    
1546     Dymek, Stanislaw                              Orlen                   03:03:24    03:04:07     m45      189     32770    
1547     Postelt, Georg                                Conquistador            03:03:24    03:03:54     m30      322     36373    
1548     Flodin, Peter                                 Sparta                  03:03:24    03:04:30     m35      393     34506    
1549     Krapf, Guenther                               T2B-Austria             03:03:24    03:03:44     m45      190     34894    
1550     Vogg, Walter                                                          03:03:25    03:03:56     m35      394     14701    
1551     Neuhoff, Lothar                                                       03:03:25    03:04:18     m50      65      11962    
1553     Roenne, Henrik                                Hvalsoe Loebeklub       03:03:27    03:03:46     m30      323     34577    
1554     Landgraf, Werner                                                      03:03:27    03:04:29     m45      192     00907    
1555     Schwab, Werner                                T2B-Switzerland         03:03:27    03:03:46     m45      193     34746    
1552     Robinson, Wayne                                                       03:03:27    03:05:00     m45      191     12603    
70       Egger, Beatrice                               Roleto Team             03:03:27    03:03:49    w30       21      F7108    
71       Becker, Verena                                THW Kiel                03:03:27    03:03:49    wh        21      H3556    
1556     Dieterman, Paul                                                       03:03:28    03:04:56     m30      324     28091    
1557     Eckert, Olaf                                                          03:03:29    03:04:05     m35      395     21738    
1558     Laustsen, Christian                                                   03:03:30    03:04:05     m35      396     10880    
1559     Caudron, Bernard                              AS Sommer               03:03:32    03:03:43     m40      300     19445    
1560     Lang, Hans-Peter                              LG Ratischin            03:03:33    03:04:26     m35      397     27529    
1561     Muehlbachler, Ambros                          T2B-Austria             03:03:34    03:03:39     m40      301     34905    
1562     Schlorholtz, Mike                             Houston Striders        03:03:36    03:04:38     m50      66      33555    
1563     Burian, Andreas                               T2B-Austria             03:03:37    03:04:11     m30      325     35189    
1564     Mätze, Heiko                                                          03:03:38    03:05:11     m35      398     10230    
1566     Wegener, Gerrit                               SISU Berlin             03:03:38    03:04:05     mh       240     06564    
1565     Andersson, Ulf                                Polisen Skövde          03:03:38    03:04:04     m35      399     23669    
1567     Balslev, Tue                                  Statoil Sport           03:03:39    03:04:16     m45      194     34193    
1568     Werther, Raul                                                         03:03:39    03:04:11     m40      302     27886    
1569     Frese, Stefan                                                         03:03:40    03:05:07     m35      400     19317    
1570     Hausdorf, Mike                                                        03:03:41    03:04:22     m30      326     05528    
1571     Tambjerg, Leif Holm                           Marathon Travel Club    03:03:41    03:04:16     m35      401     34064    
1572     Gabauer, Ernst                                T2B-Austria             03:03:42    03:04:07     m40      303     35164    
1573     Schlaack, Andreas                             LT Schafhauser Wald     03:03:44    03:03:57     m30      327     27161    
1574     Lange, Thomas                                 LG Bremen Nord          03:03:44    03:03:52     m35      402     35609    
1575     Horiguchi, Masahiro                           Olympus                 03:03:45    03:04:14     m30      328     25893    
1578     Imlau, Frank                                  SV 03 Berlin            03:03:48    03:03:59     m45      195     00761    
1576     Scheinhütte, Ingo                                                     03:03:48    03:04:23     m50      67      22524    
1577     Reiß, Klaus                                   MNL Bischweier          03:03:48    03:10:37     m40      304     25748    
1579     Zimmermann, Norbert                           TG Neuss                03:03:49    03:04:14     m40      305     35768    
1580     Bartz, Michael                                                        03:03:49    03:05:11     m35      403     19637    
1581     Becker, Holger                                Volkspark Rangers       03:03:50    03:04:55     m35      404     28772    
1582     Reher, Thomas                                 Spiridon Oldesloe       03:03:50    03:04:34     m40      306     22960    
1583     Atonen, Meelis                                OK Lehola               03:03:51    03:04:17     m35      405     36406    
1584     Sandau, Ulli                                  Berliner TSC            03:03:51    03:05:04     m30      329     11447    
1585     Forcht, Mark                                                          03:03:53    03:10:03     mh       241     29396    
1586     Arlart, Dietrich                                                      03:03:53    03:04:48     mh       242     16457    
1587     Berners, Manfred                                                      03:03:54    03:03:54     m45      196     01051    
1588     Grimm, Peter                                  Laufträff Sikinga       03:03:55    03:04:08     m40      307     14611    
1589     Vandercammen, Hendrik                                                 03:03:56    03:04:29     m50      68      28664    
1590     Kjeld, Larsen                                 Marathon Travel Club    03:03:57    03:04:30     m40      308     34040    
1591     Haussler, Hagen                                                       03:03:57    03:03:57     mh       243     18671    
1592     Sylvan, Ole                                   Hvidovre                03:03:58    03:05:48     m55      28      12429    
72       Christensen, Marianne                         Sparta                  03:03:58    03:05:53    w30       22      H3234    
1593     Sandrock, Matthias                            LG Vellmar              03:04:00    03:04:31     m40      309     21963    
1595     Nau, Wolfgang                                                         03:04:00    03:04:34     m35      407     14660    
1594     Goschnik, Carsten                             MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    03:04:00    03:04:59     m35      406     02209    
1596     Laible, Volker                                BSG Festo               03:04:01    03:04:41     m40      310     21741    
1597     Geiger, Bernd                                 TSG Maxdorf             03:04:03    03:05:08     m35      408     28590    
73       Bouma, Nicole                                 GVAV Rapiditas          03:04:03    03:04:03    w30       23      F8994    
1598     Heise, Juergen                                                        03:04:04    03:06:08     m50      69      11794    
1599     Roos, Herbert                                 Road-Runner-Reutling    03:04:04    03:05:28     m40      311     17248    
1600     Meier, Stefan                                 VFB Hermsdorf           03:04:05    03:04:29     mh       244     04858    
1601     Villadsen, Morten                             kvaligonaderne          03:04:05    03:05:34     mh       245     26263    
1602     Bergrath, Horst                               Pulheimer SC            03:04:05    03:04:21     m45      197     12740    
1603     Scheller, Hans - Joachim                      SG Sparkasse Mainfra    03:04:05    03:05:14     m35      409     10563    
1604     Mueller, Andreas                              SG Sparkasse Mainfra    03:04:06    03:05:14     m40      312     19236    
1605     Grosssteinbeck, Klaus                                                 03:04:07    03:04:15     m35      410     24319    
1606     Hübner, Bernd                                 SCC Berlin              03:04:07    03:04:31     m55      29      00201    
1607     Windmüller, Uwe                               BGSP Ost                03:04:08    03:05:35     m35      411     05813    
1608     Bohrisch, Jörg                                                        03:04:08    03:05:09     m35      412     13320    
1609     Suescun Quintero, Jose                        Venezuela               03:04:08    03:04:33     m45      198     26858    
1610     Karlsson, Patrik                              Sweden                  03:04:10    03:04:19     m40      313     29091    
1611     Amann, Klaus                                  Weltraumjogger Bln.     03:04:10    03:04:44     m40      314     15008    
1612     Plessner, Kurt                                TSG-Bergedorf           03:04:10    03:04:20     m65      4       35626    
1613     Paulitsch, Alexander                                                  03:04:11    03:05:10     mh       246     29184    
1614     Mundt, Matthias                               Karstadt-Adidas Team    03:04:11    03:05:53     m30      330     05736    
1615     Frederiksen, Lars Bak                         Danske Bank             03:04:11    03:06:05     m30      331     34395    
74       Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit                    PV-Triathlon-Witten     03:04:11    03:05:03    w30       24      F8102    
1616     Hansen, Bjarne Waage                          Nord Trim               03:04:12    03:04:28     m35      413     14266    
1617     Zampich, Oliver                               HEK BSV/BSG             03:04:15    03:04:54     m30      332     15596    
1618     Christmann, Bernd                                                     03:04:15    03:05:16     m30      333     20264    
75       Fischer, Anne                                 ATS Cuxhaven            03:04:15    03:04:18    w45       5       H3482    
1619     Luxa, Thorsten                                                        03:04:16    03:04:39     m35      414     07748    
1620     Palmberg, Lasse                                                       03:04:17    03:05:53     m45      199     33010    
1621     Hausner, Thomas                               BELC,89 Frankfurt       03:04:18    03:04:32     m45      200     25919    
1623     Mecklenburg, Stefan                                                   03:04:19    03:05:00     m35      415     10665    
1622     Theodorovics, Roman                                                   03:04:19    03:04:36     m30      334     28747    
1624     Winther, Jacob                                                        03:04:22    03:05:01     m30      335     29702    
1625     Litscher, Bernhard                            T2B-Switzerland         03:04:22    03:04:46     m45      201     34876    
1626     Meister, Peter                                Nevigeser TV            03:04:22    03:05:02     m40      315     28823    
1627     Conrad, Stefan                                                        03:04:23    03:04:47     m35      416     20036    
1628     Lachmann, Heinz                               LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:04:23    03:04:23     m55      30      00583    
1629     Kristjansen, Tom                              Vorres Marathonklub     03:04:25    03:05:09     m45      202     19181    
1630     Wiedemann, Jonas                              Marathon Travel Club    03:04:25    03:06:48     m30      336     34086    
1631     Veldt, Jan                                    AMAK                    03:04:27    03:05:06     m45      203     33612    
1632     Wachter, Karl                                                         03:04:29    03:04:40     m40      316     14594    
1633     Kusnezow, Andrej                                                      03:04:29    03:04:52     m40      317     10053    
1635     Salmi, Jari                                   Tekniset                03:04:30    03:04:57     m30      338     33013    
1634     Hülse, Günter                                 MTV Heide               03:04:30    03:05:06     m30      337     23911    
1636     Skeide, Artur                                 Hasseröder LG           03:04:31    03:04:53     m45      204     25510    
1637     Aeschlimann, Kurt                             Ämme-Runners            03:04:31    03:04:39     m30      339     22470    
1638     Jung, Josef                                   Tsv Winhöring           03:04:32    03:04:48     m40      318     29536    
1639     Magunna, Christian                            Speedteam Elbe          03:04:32    03:04:44     m40      319     14816    
1640     Nilsson, Karl-Axel                            LK Myran                03:04:33    03:04:53     m50      70      33161    
1641     Fischer, Siegfried                            Grossostheim            03:04:34    03:05:04     m45      205     11535    
1642     Fryer, Conan                                  Winchester Dist AC      03:04:34    03:05:03     m30      340     32984    
1643     Gómez Dieste, Angel Miguel                    PRATENC A.A.            03:04:36    03:05:09     m40      320     29656    
76       Kössler, Rosemarie                            SCC Berlin              03:04:36    03:04:36    w40       8       F6989    
1644     Straub, Wolfgang                              Team Bechtle            03:04:37    03:05:12     m45      206     15362    
1645     Landsbek, Thomas                              Team Medobs SG Niede    03:04:37    03:05:19     m30      341     14309    
1646     Arp, Knut Torsten                             SV Ditmarsia Albersd    03:04:37    03:06:15     m30      342     23806    
1647     Munsch, Michel                                adidas IS-Franck        03:04:37    03:04:37     mh       247     35849    
77       Balsby, Lone                                  Sparta                  03:04:38    03:06:32    w30       25      H3235    
1648     Förster, Bruno                                TSV 06 Cappel           03:04:39    03:05:13     m40      321     24842    
78       Dingemans, Sylvia                             Haag Atlethiek          03:04:41    03:05:07    w50       1       F7933    
1650     Markowetz, Alfred                             LG Bad Soden            03:04:42    03:05:28     m40      322     35708    
1649     Mamo, Or                                      Makabi Tel Aviv         03:04:42    03:05:15     mh       248     33266    
1652     Müller, Michael                                                       03:04:43    03:05:06     mh       249     28546    
1651     Kötter, Martin                                                        03:04:43    03:06:54     m30      343     27190    
1653     Sugioka, Kazuyukz                             Iga Zronman Club        03:04:46    03:10:29     m40      323     22345    
1654     Jespersen, Hans                               Team West               03:04:46    03:05:23     m30      344     27710    
1655     Schütte, Günther                              TUS Eversten            03:04:47    03:05:02     m45      207     20334    
1656     Albrecht, Uwe                                 Vfl Gräfenhainichen     03:04:47    03:05:16     m40      324     28310    
1657     Schweighofer, Andreas                         T2B-Austria             03:04:48    03:04:57     m30      345     34903    
1658     Dobson, Michael                                                       03:04:48    03:05:05     m30      346     23047    
1659     Blumenthal, Volker                            LTC Berlin              03:04:49    03:05:18     m35      417     09164    
1660     Loughlin, Kenny                               TUS Borgloh             03:04:49    03:05:10     m35      418     22037    
1661     Maier, Christian                              SC Roth 1952            03:04:49    03:05:18     m35      419     35880    
1662     Tiekemeier, Thomas                                                    03:04:52    03:05:27     m30      347     29417    
1663     Iacona, Antonio                               Ohligser TV 1888        03:04:52    03:05:03     m40      325     35775    
1664     Wöllner, Jochen                               Korda Running Team      03:04:53    03:05:29     m40      326     26377    
79       Rutkowski, Gabi                               TSG Valbert 1894        03:04:53    03:05:27    w35       19      F8641    
1665     Mousnier, Pierre-Yves                         TotalFinaElf            03:04:54    03:06:01     mh       250     12420    
1667     Camenzind, Roland                                                     03:04:55    03:05:02     m35      420     16049    
1668     Haslinger, Joachim                            Union-Rohr              03:04:55    03:10:26     m40      327     33752    
1666     Peest, Dietrich                               TUS Bothfeld            03:04:55    03:05:25     m50      71      26861    
1669     Buhrke, Nils                                  SG Tantalus Kiel        03:04:57    03:05:37     m35      421     32687    
1670     Carlsen, Christian                                                    03:04:58    03:09:59     mh       251     17269    
80       Pfeiffer, Hildegard                           LG Ried                 03:04:58    03:05:00    w55       1       F7909    
1671     Nysten, Bernard                                                       03:05:01    03:05:35     m40      328     22888    
1672     Jesse, Sascha                                                         03:05:01    03:06:55     m30      348     09332    
1673     Nölker, Stefan                                TV Häver                03:05:02    03:05:39     m35      422     00810    
1674     Putzger, Jörg                                 TSV Dresden             03:05:03    03:05:27     m40      329     09799    
1675     Hörander, Günter                              T2B-Austria             03:05:04    03:05:24     m35      423     34942    
1678     Tang, Arnold                                  Loopgroep Drentsche     03:05:05    03:05:20     m40      330     23555    
1676     Cipollone, Vincent                                                    03:05:05    03:05:11     m30      349     16389    
1677     Dr. Wecker, Hans-Albert                       TV Refrath              03:05:05    03:05:20     m50      72      17732    
1680     Wilts, Claas Henning                                                  03:05:06    03:06:12     mh       252     13045    
1679     Reese, Hans-Joachim                                                   03:05:06    03:05:41     m45      208     29393    
1681     Solinas, Attilio                                                      03:05:08    03:05:08     m45      209     25084    
1682     Schlowinski, Wolfgang                                                 03:05:10    03:06:07     m40      331     10102    
1683     Orendain, Hector                              CLUB PRIVADO SAN JAV    03:05:10    03:06:56     m45      210     23849    
81       Krämer, Tanja                                 Ohligser TV 1888        03:05:10    03:05:31    w30       26      H3522    
1684     Hacker, Klaus                                 TUS Teningen            03:05:12    03:05:33     m40      332     13836    
1685     Zelzer, Wolfgang                              Quester Runners         03:05:13    03:05:37     m30      350     16630    
1686     Seegers, Robert                               adidas-Karstadt         03:05:13    03:05:54     m50      73      32641    
1687     Schenkel, Thorsten                            Engelhorn adidasteam    03:05:13    03:06:44     m35      424     33293    
1688     Placzek, Bruno                                Cesame 95               03:05:14    03:05:31     m40      333     32858    
1689     Oberschilp, Andreas                           LG Bremen Nord          03:05:15    03:05:30     m35      425     35608    
1690     Rudolph, Thomas                                                       03:05:15    03:05:30     m40      334     02513    
1691     Heidelberger, Hans                                                    03:05:16    03:05:37     m45      211     23180    
82       Auzanneau, Nathalie                           Cesame 95               03:05:16    03:05:32    wh        22      H2192    
1692     Galle, Hagen                                  OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:05:18    03:05:20     m40      335     31525    
1693     Kraayvanger, Joop                             Trimgrp Aad Steylen     03:05:18    03:06:59     m45      212     11911    
1695     Albrecht, Axel                                TC 77 Wettstetten       03:05:19    03:05:34     m30      351     15216    
1694     Lange, Ralf                                   TUS Eversten            03:05:19    03:05:37     m40      336     26837    
1696     Hilsenbek, Karl                               TSV-Böbingen            03:05:20    03:05:43     m45      213     15497    
1697     Spichalski, Marco                                                     03:05:20    03:07:30     mh       253     10729    
1698     Hansen, Allan                                 Herlev Atletik          03:05:21    03:06:05     m55      31      21426    
1699     Kälin, Christian                              Tri Team Stallikon      03:05:23    03:05:29     m40      337     21358    
1700     Dülfer, Thomas                                Lukas Johanna           03:05:23    03:05:35     m35      426     19671    
1701     Lybaeck, Mikkel                               Vorres Marathonklub     03:05:23    03:06:21     mh       254     19182    
1702     Amtenbrink, Fabian                                                    03:05:26    03:06:08     m30      352     22770    
83       Lindemann, Lena                                                       03:05:27    03:06:38    wh        23      F8106    
1703     Wolf, Troels                                  IK Hellas               03:05:28    03:06:10     m45      214     21418    
1704     Kock, Boris F.                                Rasende Hasen Dü.       03:05:28    03:06:06     m30      353     11508    
1705     Zevenberg, Stefan                                                     03:05:28    03:07:32     m30      354     14536    
1707     Kröck, Günter                                 SV Mausi                03:05:29    03:06:44     m45      215     16576    
1708     Hasenauer, Thomas                             LG Eder                 03:05:29    03:05:55     m30      355     15676    
1706     Parren, John                                  Unitas                  03:05:29    03:05:37     m40      338     11213    
1709     Hartelmüller, Edgar                           ULC Mödling             03:05:29    03:06:57     m35      427     36134    
1710     Müller-Riemenschneider, Falk                  VFL Wolfsburg           03:05:31    03:06:10     mh       255     36158    
1711     Brauer, Sven                                  Running Gag Nürnberg    03:05:32    03:06:03     m35      428     36455    
1712     Haddaj, Abdelfattah                                                   03:05:33    03:05:37     m35      429     21902    
1713     Walser, Olaf                                  SV Zußdorf              03:05:33    03:05:58     m30      356     23151    
1714     Zambrano, Marco                                                       03:05:34    03:06:24     m40      339     33676    
1715     Günther, Jens                                                         03:05:36    03:07:57     m35      430     22063    
1716     Ghisalberti, Alessandro                       U.S. Sedrinese          03:05:36    03:05:36     mh       256     28525    
1717     Hamke, Hans-Wilhelm                                                   03:05:36    03:05:43     m40      340     14806    
1718     Romeike, Frank                                RiskNET.de              03:05:36    03:05:46     m30      357     27907    
1719     Maag, Theodor                                 SV Grün-Weiß Steinbe    03:05:36    03:07:12     m35      431     13950    
1720     Legner, Rolf                                                          03:05:37    03:06:06     m50      74      28876    
1721     Spieker, Torsten                                                      03:05:38    03:06:29     m30      358     28438    
1724     Brule, Pierre                                                         03:05:40    03:06:07     m50      75      18239    
1722     Guillaume, Philippe                           Leognan Athletisme      03:05:40    03:06:15     m40      341     18519    
1723     Voellner, Jörg                                                        03:05:40    03:06:19     m30      359     15655    
1725     Schiffmann, Thomas                            BGSP Ost                03:05:41    03:06:14     m30      360     33215    
1726     Goren, Gustavo                                                        03:05:41    03:05:43     m40      342     21234    
1727     Mortensen, David                              Marathon Travel Club    03:05:41    03:06:12     m35      432     34007    
1728     Sachs, Manfred                                LG Bremen Nord          03:05:42    03:05:47     m55      32      35613    
1729     Schläger, Morten                                                      03:05:43    03:08:26     m35      433     15522    
1730     Britten, Tony                                 Winchester Dist AC      03:05:44    03:06:11     m40      343     10919    
1731     Vossler, Norbert                                                      03:05:44    03:06:15     m35      434     07740    
1732     Günther, Daniel                               SVS Ismaning Abt Tri    03:05:44    03:06:08     mh       257     25060    
1733     König, Frank                                                          03:05:44    03:06:04     mh       258     11599    
1734     Grugel, Wolfgang                              Max sein Papa           03:05:45    03:06:22     m35      435     20931    
1736     Scholz, Stefan                                Bln Wasserratten        03:05:46    03:06:30     m40      344     04290    
1735     Mullekes, Henk                                Hague Road Runners      03:05:46    03:07:04     m45      216     26412    
1737     Isemann, Claude                               ACCA                    03:05:47    03:06:18     m35      436     26676    
1738     Kreiselmeyer, Heinz                           SG Rednitzhembach       03:05:48    03:06:10     m45      217     24293    
1739     Gietl, Rupert                                 TSV Schongau            03:05:49    03:06:01     m50      76      35897    
1740     Jankowiak-Maik,                               SC Hainberg             03:05:49    03:06:17     m30      361     19656    
1741     Hall, Jürgen                                                          03:05:49    03:10:52     m40      345     29488    
1742     Ernst, Frank                                  BILD Stuttgart          03:05:49    03:05:49     m35      437     29439    
1743     Bossniak, Thomas                              ULT Deutsch-Wagram      03:05:50    03:06:20     m35      438     21878    
1744     Neumann, Jörg-Dietrich                        Bremer LT               03:05:51    03:06:06     m35      439     00722    
1745     Radziwon, Czeslaw                             ULKS Ilno-Torzym        03:05:51    03:06:01     m30      362     27759    
1746     Prost, Philippe                                                       03:05:53    03:06:49     m40      346     33116    
1747     Sausen, Karsten                                                       03:05:53    03:08:44     mh       259     28909    
1748     Pedersen, Niels Ole                           Marathon Travel Club    03:05:54    03:07:15     m40      347     35448    
1749     Piechocki, Michael                            TuS Hamborn-Neumühl     03:05:54    03:05:55     mh       260     35759    
1750     Moser, Kurt                                   seewalchen              03:05:55    03:06:18     m30      363     28620    
1751     Burgmann, Michael                             adidas-Karstadt         03:05:56    03:07:55     m40      348     32636    
1752     Pennink, Richard                              Haddekik Maarssen       03:05:59    03:06:31     m35      440     33621    
1753     Klug, Dieter                                  TC Wassergarten         03:06:00    03:07:08     m40      349     18046    
84       Büchele, Andrea                               LG Passau               03:06:01    03:06:27    w30       27      F3515    
1754     Holzapfel, Oliver                                                     03:06:02    03:08:17     m30      364     21047    
1755     Ernst, Frank                                  FHSG Stralsund          03:06:02    03:06:14     m35      441     35476    
1756     Stober, Achim                                 LG Inge Plastik Biel    03:06:03    03:06:11     m55      33      27625    
1757     Brabetz, Ulrich                               LS Altenbeken           03:06:03    03:06:42     m40      350     12390    
1758     Lutje Wagelaar, Benno                         Laac                    03:06:07    03:06:18     m40      351     32926    
1759     Larsen, Klaus V.                              IK Hellas               03:06:08    03:06:50     m45      218     21473    
1760     Lechner, Leonhard                             LC Aichach              03:06:09    03:06:39     m45      219     12125    
1761     Warter, Gert                                  ANSATZ-Running          03:06:10    03:07:13     m45      220     15068    
1762     Pheninckx, Jan                                                        03:06:11    03:06:19     m45      221     29617    
1764     Fischer, Dominik                                                      03:06:12    03:07:06     mh       261     36851    
1763     Wiesli, Stefan                                                        03:06:12    03:07:28     m35      442     12445    
1767     Müller, Thomas                                smart Running Team      03:06:13    03:07:15     m35      444     36559    
1766     Kernn, Uwe                                    LG Pegasos Berlin       03:06:13    03:06:40     m45      222     00305    
1765     Amaru, Salvatore                              SLM T                   03:06:13    03:06:35     m35      443     26713    
1768     Griffith, Michael                                                     03:06:15    03:06:48     m35      445     28610    
1769     Firbach, Maik                                 MSV Tripoint FFO.       03:06:15    03:06:32     m35      446     10736    
1770     Panthen, Andreas                                                      03:06:15    03:07:23     m40      352     03602    
1771     Walinski, Wilfried                            LC Hansa Stuhr          03:06:16    03:06:34     m40      353     20260    
85       Geitz, Charlotte                              FTSV 1922 Straubing     03:06:16    03:06:16    w35       20      F3111    
86       Andersen, Charlotte                           Marathon Travel Club    03:06:16    03:09:12    w35       21      H3230    
1772     Damm, Christian                                                       03:06:17    03:06:28     m50      77      00636    
1773     Hausmann, Michael                             1. FC Beilngries        03:06:18    03:07:56     m35      447     25485    
1774     Jensen, Michael Krogh                                                 03:06:19    03:07:29     mh       262     17261    
1775     Madsen, Stig Hassing                          Sparta                  03:06:20    03:08:15     m40      354     21633    
1776     Cumber, Geoff                                 halifax harriers a.c    03:06:22    03:06:34     m55      34      28794    
1777     Lohmann, Henrik                               SAS Atletik & Motion    03:06:22    03:13:53     m35      448     28053    
1778     Viehmann, Holger                              TSG Messel              03:06:23    03:06:41     mh       263     17050    
87       Reindl, Gabi                                  LG Domspitzmilch Reg    03:06:25    03:06:36    w35       22      H3448    
1779     Ahlburg, Preben                                                       03:06:26    03:06:50     m45      223     16031    
1780     Siegel, Uwe                                   SCC Berlin              03:06:27    03:07:38     m35      449     08327    
1781     Grothusen, Peter                              MTV Heide               03:06:28    03:06:45     m40      355     24731    
1782     Wagner, Franz                                 DJK Laufwölfe Fürst.    03:06:29    03:06:34     m40      356     21000    
1783     Fuchs, Stephan                                Lauftreff Hagelloch     03:06:30    03:08:51     m30      365     17745    
1784     Boden, Klaus                                  TUS Eversen Oldenb.     03:06:31    03:07:09     m50      78      11046    
1785     Heinemann, Peter                                                      03:06:33    03:07:17     mh       264     23863    
1786     Bakker, Aert                                  Avanti                  03:06:33    03:06:45     m50      79      32889    
1787     Castillo Moreno, Alfonso                      Blue Hawaii Lounge      03:06:35    03:06:47     m30      366     14414    
1788     Patommel, Jens                                Viersener TV 1848       03:06:35    03:06:35     mh       265     14992    
1789     Wiendl, Stephan                               TV Velburg              03:06:35    03:06:53     mh       266     28687    
1790     Meidahl Petersen, Jörn                        Novo Gruppen            03:06:35    03:07:16     m45      224     12430    
1791     Bang, Lars                                    Statoil A/5             03:06:35    03:06:49     m35      450     34510    
1792     Speer, Peter                                  MBB SG Augsburg         03:06:36    03:07:00     m50      80      35642    
1793     Eggimann, Roland                                                      03:06:37    03:07:00     m30      367     29427    
1795     Spangler, Hans                                SG Waldetzenberg        03:06:37    03:07:31     m45      225     15201    
1794     Jähnig, Armin                                 Hundesp. Kornwesth.     03:06:37    03:06:55     m40      357     10697    
1796     Mildner, Daniel                               TG-48-Schweinfurt       03:06:38    03:07:25     mh       267     27408    
1797     Hatt, Roland                                  T2B-Switzerland         03:06:38    03:07:09     m40      358     34859    
1798     Schnabel, Frank                               MTV Heide               03:06:38    03:07:16     m35      451     17718    
1799     Seguy, Jean-Marc                              La Sanfloraine          03:06:38    03:06:48     m40      359     14708    
1800     Gozza, Filippo                                                        03:06:39    03:08:45     m30      368     27785    
1801     Djaoui, Ali                                   TV Güdingen             03:06:41    03:07:05     m35      452     31186    
1802     Laub, Michael                                                         03:06:42    03:07:58     m40      360     25212    
1803     Wörden, Heiko Tom                             Polizei Berlin          03:06:42    03:08:32     m30      369     34690    
1804     Karst, Michael                                Team Essen 99           03:06:42    03:08:06     m40      361     29293    
1805     Gressmann, Achim                                                      03:06:42    03:07:20     m40      362     11300    
1806     Eick, Christian                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:06:42    03:06:42     m30      370     34440    
88       Michels, Irene                                TG Konz                 03:06:42    03:07:02    w40       9       F9353    
1807     Roedel, Heinz                                 DJK Armada Würselen     03:06:43    03:07:30     m50      81      20501    
1808     Hering, Jörg                                  A3K Berlin              03:06:43    03:08:06     m40      363     24321    
1809     Loderer, Franz                                SC Pöttmes              03:06:43    03:06:59     m30      371     16051    
1810     Kaeser, Jean-Pierre                                                   03:06:44    03:07:11     m50      82      16081    
1811     Ebner, Stefan                                                         03:06:45    03:07:38     mh       268     28594    
1812     Oehme, Björn                                                          03:06:45    03:07:35     m35      453     17128    
1813     Vogt, Wolfgang                                LG Monheim/Baumberg     03:06:46    03:07:27     m40      364     17768    
1814     Pederiva, Marco                               U.S. Dolomitica         03:06:46    03:06:49     m35      454     17437    
1815     Korten, Hans-Werner                           LAV Essen               03:06:47    03:07:26     m55      35      10024    
1816     Schwarz, Rolf                                 adidas-Salomon Team     03:06:47    03:06:47     m30      372     02175    
1817     Mönks, Christoph                              HSP Marathon            03:06:48    03:11:38     mh       269     04038    
1818     Müller, Gernot                                LG Alte Salzstraße      03:06:49    03:07:00     m60      11      17690    
1819     Becker, Jean Claude                           SLM T                   03:06:49    03:07:09     m50      83      26711    
1821     Malik, Haroun                                 SCC Berlin              03:06:50    03:07:15     m40      365     04800    
1820     Nielsen, Allan                                                        03:06:50    03:06:50     m30      373     28789    
1823     Kammholz, Bernd B.                            SV Böblingen            03:06:51    03:07:04     m30      374     15405    
1822     Furter, Christoph                             T2B-Switzerland         03:06:51    03:07:34     m40      366     34816    
89       Albrektsen, Leila                             Fjordager Odense        03:06:52    03:07:31    w50       2       F5545    
1824     Jensen, Anders Jörgen                                                 03:06:53    03:08:16     mh       270     22772    
1825     Dierk, Jens-Uwe                               LG Eidelstedt           03:06:53    03:07:01     m35      455     04651    
1826     Fahsold, Wulfhard                             LG Kreis Ansbach        03:06:53    03:07:17     m55      36      20496    
1827     Stelmach, Roman                                                       03:06:54    03:07:05     m30      375     29582    
1828     Vollmer, Ralf                                 Post SV Buxtehude       03:06:54    03:07:18     m40      367     22196    
1829     Gnädinger, Rolf                                                       03:06:55    03:10:23     m35      456     10249    
90       Pille-Steppat, Sylvia                         LG HNF Hamburg          03:06:57    03:07:04    w35       23      H1067    
1830     Schmoll, Kaspar                               Medion Sport            03:06:58    03:07:15     mh       271     36487    
1831     Cardona Vicens, Jaime                         Marathon Mallorca       03:06:59    03:07:11     m30      376     17444    
1832     Krogh, Thomas                                 Marathon Travel Club    03:06:59    03:08:38     m30      377     33974    
1833     Fischer, Thorsten                             AOK LT Ganderk.         03:06:59    03:07:43     m40      368     20035    
1834     Richter, Thomas                               SG Stern Stuttgart      03:07:00    03:08:19     m30      378     12185    
1835     Wilczek, Krzysztof                            AKB Szczytno            03:07:01    03:07:15     m40      369     19969    
1836     Heimhold, Andreas                             TSV Sandhofen           03:07:01    03:07:30     m35      457     17901    
1837     Groß, Dr. Roland                                                      03:07:01    03:07:41     m35      458     12772    
1838     Pedersen, Gert Skov                           Esbjerg Motion          03:07:02    03:07:54     m40      370     12716    
1839     Masuto, Hiroshi                                                       03:07:02    03:07:23     m30      379     30634    
1840     Winter, Ulrich                                LG Neckar-Enz           03:07:02    03:07:29     m45      226     00607    
1841     Hansen, Sören                                 1 F Langgarverne        03:07:03    03:07:18     m45      227     17164    
1842     Wolfmayr, Norbert                             ASKÖ Tri LINZ           03:07:03    03:07:23     m40      371     29867    
1843     Frodermann, Bernd                             TF Feuerbach            03:07:03    03:07:18     m40      372     24486    
1844     Hanke, Ruediger                                                       03:07:04    03:07:40     m35      459     26174    
1845     Juknat, Michael                                                       03:07:05    03:07:38     m40      373     01049    
1846     Krone, Andreas                                Bernauer Lauffreunde    03:07:06    03:08:16     m40      374     05455    
91       Bohnsack, Constanze                           LLC Marathon Regensb    03:07:06    03:07:59    w35       24      F9816    
1847     Müller, Marcus                                                        03:07:07    03:08:03     m35      460     09287    
1848     Nautrup, Jørgen                               Marathon Travel Club    03:07:07    03:07:39     m60      12      33839    
1850     Espigares Rienda, Toni                        AGRUPACIÓ SANT JORDI    03:07:08    03:07:41     m30      380     29661    
1849     Gayde, Frank                                                          03:07:08    03:07:14     m35      461     18383    
1851     Fechner, Stephan                                                      03:07:09    03:07:56     m35      462     05472    
1852     Martens, Werner                               Veteranen Nederland     03:07:09    03:07:51     m35      463     21029    
1853     Ortner, Peter                                 Plechis-Power-Team      03:07:10    03:07:19     m35      464     15375    
1854     Hofmann, Heribert                             DJK / LC Vorra          03:07:10    03:07:45     m40      375     29872    
1855     Maier, Andreas                                TV Hess. Lichtenau      03:07:10    03:07:47     mh       272     22971    
1856     Anuschewski, Manfred                          LAV Oberhausen          03:07:11    03:07:46     m35      465     35770    
1857     Gesche, Werner                                TSV 1862 Neuburg        03:07:11    03:07:23     m30      381     35695    
1858     Müller, Manfred                               MTP Hersbruck           03:07:12    03:07:46     m50      84      20477    
1859     Karstens, Thorsten                            SSV Hennstedt           03:07:12    03:07:38     mh       273     11126    
1860     Kilburg, Edgar                                SV 1920 Wintrich        03:07:12    03:07:23     m40      376     15179    
1861     Steinhüser, Markus                            DJK Armada Würselen     03:07:12    03:07:29     m35      466     12338    
1862     Lohman Devantier, Stig                        Marathon Travel Club    03:07:12    03:10:06     m35      467     34018    
1863     Holstein, Stefan                              east+west connection    03:07:12    03:08:14     m35      468     07948    
1864     Cebulski, Laurent                                                     03:07:13    03:07:13     mh       274     25543    
1867     Omland, Burkhard                              LG Bad Sachsa           03:07:13    03:08:57     m45      228     12165    
1865     Gottschalk, Klaus                             Team PowerBar           03:07:13    03:07:30     mh       275     23857    
1866     Castro, David                                 Mapoma                  03:07:13    03:07:40     mh       276     31662    
1868     Hopp, Michael                                 Rennsteiglaufverein     03:07:15    03:07:39     m40      377     25376    
1869     Grotendiek, Thomas                                                    03:07:15    03:13:38     m30      382     20874    
1870     Kopacka, Timothy                                                      03:07:15    03:08:01     m40      378     16590    
1871     Heine, Carl                                   SCC Berlin              03:07:16    03:07:48     m40      379     04763    
1872     Fedder, Ingo                                                          03:07:16    03:08:11     m40      380     24511    
1873     Kainz, Felix                                  ESV Lok Potsdam         03:07:16    03:07:37     m40      381     32051    
1874     Borchert, Martin                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:07:17    03:07:31     m35      469     34439    
1875     Vegers, Erik                                  AH76                    03:07:17    03:07:36     m45      229     00384    
1878     Uhl, Wolfram                                  TG Biberach 1847        03:07:18    03:07:59     m40      383     23254    
1876     Baurichter, Ewald                             LS Altenbeken           03:07:18    03:08:21     m40      382     12387    
1877     Kuehne, Jens                                                          03:07:18    03:08:01     m35      470     29235    
1881     Hoge, Werner                                  TV Hohne von 1911       03:07:20    03:07:57     m50      86      20542    
1880     Matz, Jürgen                                  TKJ Sarstedt            03:07:20    03:07:40     m50      85      10570    
1879     Ucko, Manfred                                 ESV Lok Dessau          03:07:20    03:07:50     m40      384     26463    
1882     Vester, Tommy                                 Marathon Travel Club    03:07:21    03:08:17     m45      230     35333    
92       Nielsen, Susanne                              Marathon Travel Club    03:07:21    03:07:34    w35       25      H3183    
1883     Ciro, Cinieri                                 Siemens PG              03:07:22    03:08:29     m45      231     19793    
1884     Reich, Michael                                                        03:07:22    03:09:03     m45      232     25218    
1885     Schulten, Paul                                                        03:07:22    03:08:20     mh       277     24784    
1886     Schöne, Michael                                                       03:07:23    03:08:05     m55      37      17384    
1887     Kohler, Martin                                SG SternSindelfingen    03:07:25    03:07:48     m45      233     12231    
93       Aufdermauer, Irene                            Triclub Hergiswil       03:07:25    03:09:00    w30       28      F8212    
1888     Haumann, Eric                                                         03:07:26    03:07:39     m35      471     23478    
1889     Freitag, Matthias                             Vfl-Lichtenrade, B.     03:07:26    03:07:29     m40      385     35537    
1890     Müller, Dr. Achim                             MTP Hersbruck           03:07:26    03:07:47     m40      386     20474    
1891     Egermann, Marcus                                                      03:07:26    03:08:15     m30      383     36128    
1893     Schidlowski, Volker                           Alpharma ISIS           03:07:27    03:08:07     m35      472     25481    
1894     Schreven, Ron                                                         03:07:27    03:08:35     m40      387     27434    
1892     Nielsen, Jorgen P.                            Glostrup Skiclub        03:07:27    03:08:00     m45      234     00855    
1896     Schilling, Jens                                                       03:07:28    03:10:15     mh       278     10689    
1897     Pietsch, Steffen                                                      03:07:28    03:07:45     m30      384     10969    
1898     Heyne, Volker                                 TUS Eintrach Bielefe    03:07:28    03:08:24     m35      474     29267    
1899     Liese, Thomas                                                         03:07:28    03:08:14     m35      475     23261    
1895     Mohlin, Tony                                  Heleneholms IF          03:07:28    03:07:59     m35      473     33178    
1900     Bonabesse, Xavier                                                     03:07:29    03:07:39     m35      476     25732    
1901     Günther, Axel                                                         03:07:29    03:10:08     m35      477     18994    
1902     Cabrita, Mark                                                         03:07:30    03:15:01     mh       279     24795    
1903     Schön, Andreas                                LTAugathBraunschweig    03:07:31    03:08:09     m45      235     02053    
1904     Domin, Sebastian                                                      03:07:31    03:08:07     mh       280     19764    
1905     Kossack, Holger                                                       03:07:32    03:09:27     m35      478     07255    
1906     Gasper, Simon                                                         03:07:33    03:07:33     mh       281     01109    
94       Sensenbrenner, Marielle                       Cesame 95               03:07:33    03:07:53    w45       6       H2199    
1907     Wildhagen, Ernst                              SV KSK Hannover         03:07:34    03:08:24     m40      388     17963    
1908     Kinitz, Jan                                   LG Hamm                 03:07:34    03:08:22     mja      3       35942    
1909     Prange, Markus                                Schuhhaus Prange        03:07:34    03:16:36     mh       282     27317    
1910     Tarczynski, Grzegorz                          Maraton PEGOW           03:07:35    03:09:55     mh       283     29174    
1911     Hothum, Ralf                                  H.U.G. Hessen e.V.      03:07:36    03:09:07     m30      385     23196    
1912     Kunze, Alexander                                                      03:07:36    03:08:47     m30      386     22647    
1913     Schieferdecker, Joachim                       GutsMuths-Rl-Verein     03:07:36    03:10:15     m50      87      29352    
1914     Brenne, Joachim                               LG Inge Plastik Biel    03:07:37    03:08:44     m30      387     16841    
1915     Weinrich, Arne                                LG Hammer Park HH       03:07:38    03:07:47     mh       284     35622    
1916     Wies, Friedrich                                                       03:07:41    03:10:09     m50      88      23722    
1917     Körbi, Martin                                 SV Brackwede            03:07:42    03:08:08     m45      236     35929    
1918     Schuller, Patrick                             ASPTT Mulhouse          03:07:43    03:07:57     m30      388     17999    
1919     Obernosterer, Daniel                          OEAV Obergailtal/Les    03:07:43    03:07:51     m30      389     28207    
1921     Huckle, Andreas                               IT@MANPOWER             03:07:44    03:10:14     m35      479     14930    
1920     Gutenstein, Dennis                            TSG-Usingen             03:07:44    03:09:04     mh       285     10338    
1925     Neubauer, Heinz                               LC Hansa Stuhr          03:07:46    03:07:51     m50      89      26332    
1924     Marx, Christian                               TSV 06 Cappel           03:07:46    03:08:21     m35      482     20251    
1922     Rüger, Heiko                                  LG Schefflenztal        03:07:46    03:07:57     m35      480     10681    
1923     Schäfer, Martin                               SV Staufenberg          03:07:46    03:08:51     m35      481     23799    
1926     Mathiesen, Steen                              Marathon Travel Club    03:07:48    03:13:51     m30      390     34012    
1927     Defillet, Erik                                                        03:07:48    03:09:31     m45      237     36658    
1928     Mair, Stefan                                  T2B-Austria             03:07:49    03:08:13     m35      483     36720    
1929     Blaickner, Juergen                            HCZ Marathon Team       03:07:49    03:08:23     m35      484     28556    
1930     Veenstra, Harm                                Impala                  03:07:51    03:08:44     m40      389     32973    
1931     Mielke, Joachim                               TSV Sigmaringendorf     03:07:52    03:08:51     m40      390     18593    
1932     Schretzmann, Volker                           LAZ Obernburg-MIL       03:07:54    03:08:31     m40      391     35698    
1933     Overkamp, AP                                  AV Hanzesport           03:07:54    03:08:52     m45      238     18735    
1934     Didier, Amet                                                          03:07:54    03:08:25     m45      239     18780    
1935     Möller, Udo                                   Post SV Hannover        03:07:55    03:08:26     m40      392     11024    
1937     Meister, Dieter                                                       03:07:57    03:09:32     m50      90      10957    
1936     Steffens, Bodo                                Biestmilch.com          03:07:57    03:08:13     m40      393     05203    
95       Büdinger, Silvia                              TG Konz                 03:07:57    03:08:16    w40       10      F9363    
1938     Ustrzycki, Boguslaw                           ZRYW                    03:07:59    03:15:38     m45      240     32788    
1939     Talkenberger, Franz-Josef                     Vulkanläufer            03:07:59    03:09:41     m40      394     23824    
1940     Mischinger, Manfred                           HCZ Zellermoos          03:07:59    03:08:35     m40      395     25142    
1941     Klein, Bruno                                  SC Heek                 03:08:00    03:08:57     m40      396     33496    
1942     Korf, Juergen                                                         03:08:00    03:08:47     m35      485     20796    
1943     Sörensen, Christian Uhre                                              03:08:00    03:08:31     mh       286     29729    
1944     Mair, Harald                                  SG Eisacktal            03:08:00    03:08:38     m30      391     21620    
1945     Ottitsch, Guido                               BSK KELAG               03:08:01    03:08:29     m40      397     27023    
1946     Hanemann, Uwe                                                         03:08:01    03:10:15     m40      398     05912    
1947     Glasenapp, Dr. Jens                                                   03:08:03    03:10:16     m30      392     16050    
96       Maltin, Lydie                                 AS Sommer               03:08:03    03:08:03    w30       29      F7987    
1949     Deffner, Andreas                              Los Nicotinos           03:08:04    03:08:38     m30      393     09265    
1948     Ruter, Joop                                   adidas-Salomon Team     03:08:04    03:08:04     m65      5       36716    
97       Ofir, Vered                                   Comverse                03:08:04    03:08:38    w35       26      F8608    
1950     Buglione, Maurizio                            Atletica Treviglio      03:08:05    03:10:39     m40      399     18167    
1951     Uysal, Arif                                   Polizei Berlin          03:08:05    03:09:59     m30      394     08240    
98       Ziegler, Brigitte                             LSF Münster             03:08:05    03:08:17    w50       3       F9429    
1952     Köhnke, Wilfried                              Polizei SV Berlin       03:08:06    03:08:15     m55      38      00415    
1953     Marzec, Pawel                                                         03:08:06    03:10:01     mh       287     27429    
1954     Zickbauer, Gerald                             T2B-Austria             03:08:07    03:08:48     m30      395     34969    
1955     Hoffmann, Roger                               TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:08:07    03:08:29     m35      486     35535    
1956     Krogh, Peter                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:08:08    03:09:47     mh       288     33975    
1957     Fichtner, Markus                              TSV Bärnau              03:08:08    03:08:43     m35      487     12640    
99       Belau, Monika                                 Harburger SC            03:08:08    03:08:21    w45       7       F7672    
1958     Salewski, Ulrich                              Potsdamer LC            03:08:09    03:08:24     m45      241     10460    
1959     Strebel, Dieter                               T2B-Switzerland         03:08:09    03:08:36     m35      488     34842    
100      Riebel, Karen                                 Viermarker Dortmund     03:08:09    03:08:28    w35       27      F4725    
1960     Totzke, Lars                                                          03:08:11    03:08:19     m35      489     19720    
1961     Tischberger, Gerhard                          T2B-Austria             03:08:13    03:08:47     m40      400     34952    
1962     Kurt, Sebastian                               SSC Berlin Grünau       03:08:13    03:10:01     mh       289     04165    
1963     Gordon, Manfred                               MTV Bad Bevensen        03:08:14    03:08:49     m50      91      27813    
1964     Loth, Karlheinz                               SCC Berlin              03:08:14    03:09:40     m50      92      17567    
1965     Mason, Marc                                                           03:08:15    03:08:41     m40      401     14161    
1966     Ohlsson, Jonas                                                        03:08:15    03:10:43     mh       290     28609    
1967     KjæRgaard, Mikael                                                     03:08:15    03:11:15     mh       291     16337    
1968     Bertram, Thomas                               VfL Oldenburg           03:08:15    03:08:37     m35      490     36055    
1969     Wermeille, Joel                                                       03:08:16    03:09:13     m40      402     23480    
1970     Riffel, Oliver                                TSV Karlsdorf           03:08:18    03:08:44     m30      396     28087    
1971     Ziegler, Walter                               MTP Hersbruck           03:08:18    03:09:17     m55      39      26999    
101      Bould, Carole                                 Spiridon Berlin         03:08:18    03:08:18    w50       4       F4366    
1972     Jørgensen, Thomas Grandahl                    Sparta                  03:08:19    03:08:55     mh       292     16530    
1973     Feller, Steve                                                         03:08:19    03:09:47     m30      397     19853    
1974     Davis, Christopher                                                    03:08:19    03:13:52     m30      398     16767    
1975     Stephan, Manfred                              SCC Berlin              03:08:20    03:09:28     m55      40      00926    
1976     Jetter, Helmut                                TV Truchtelfingen       03:08:20    03:09:11     m50      93      21717    
1977     Wernisch, Rudolf                              LC Aufi&Owi             03:08:21    03:09:01     m35      491     29599    
1978     Laitinen, Risto                               Raahen Vesa             03:08:21    03:09:52     m50      94      31285    
1980     Delrue, Antoine                               Pegaform                03:08:23    03:13:29     mh       294     10837    
1979     Jekov, Nico                                   Roter Stern Mofu        03:08:23    03:11:14     mh       293     03129    
1981     Jeschke, Manfred                                                      03:08:25    03:09:32     m30      399     23754    
1982     Legendre, Bertrand                                                    03:08:26    03:10:02     m40      403     36827    
1983     Müller, Joachim                                                       03:08:26    03:08:42     m35      492     06132    
1984     Blenstrup, Nielsen Peter                                              03:08:26    03:08:32     m40      404     36877    
1985     Tychsen, Frederik                             Tri Michels Hamburg     03:08:26    03:09:00     mh       295     19800    
1986     William, Liuu                                 AS AIR FRANCE           03:08:27    03:08:48     m45      242     29973    
1987     Vanvooren, Maxim                                                      03:08:27    03:08:52     mh       296     36637    
1988     Beier, Uwe                                    Marathon-Mülheim        03:08:28    03:08:32     m45      243     23049    
1989     Fuchs, Dr. Robert                                                     03:08:28    03:08:53     m35      493     21019    
1990     Baurs-Krey, Helmut                                                    03:08:28    03:09:37     m30      400     16016    
1992     Persson, Per                                  Springtime              03:08:30    03:09:45     m30      401     35447    
1993     Ruess, Martin                                                         03:08:30    03:10:03     m40      405     13685    
1994     Taurama, Markku                               Taipalsaaren Kisa       03:08:30    03:08:57     m45      244     33017    
1991     Ahrens, Nils-Hinnerk                                                  03:08:30    03:09:23     m35      494     12275    
1995     Drexler, Karl-Heinz                           DJK Laufwölfe           03:08:32    03:08:32     m30      402     20744    
1996     Geh, Benedikt                                 SSV Margertshausen      03:08:34    03:09:44     m40      406     23025    
1997     Alten, Florian                                TUS Hasede              03:08:34    03:08:58     mh       297     27334    
1998     Kloepfer, Michael                             Fred,s Team             03:08:34    03:09:11     m45      245     17033    
1999     Commichau, Thorsten                                                   03:08:35    03:15:23     m35      495     10912    
2000     Martinez Garcia, Pedro Maria                  correrxcorrer           03:08:38    03:08:38     m35      496     31671    
2001     Serneels, Lucien                                                      03:08:38    03:09:06     m45      246     13957    
2002     Krause, Gerd                                  LG Inge Plastik Biel    03:08:38    03:09:18     m55      41      25268    
2003     Thietz, Juergen                                                       03:08:38    03:09:18     m40      407     25934    
2004     Dorn, Rainer                                  LTV Erfurt              03:08:38    03:09:08     m35      497     22040    
2006     Niekrawietz, Peter                            Karstadt-adidas Team    03:08:40    03:09:34     m30      404     34426    
2007     Kunz, Stefan                                  LAC Tirschenreuth       03:08:40    03:11:07     mh       298     10629    
2005     Gadajewski, Marek                                                     03:08:40    03:09:15     m30      403     32774    
2008     Müller, Stephan                               SC Brandenburg          03:08:40    03:09:17     m35      498     35525    
2009     Drehle, Bernd von                             SVE Wiefelstede         03:08:41    03:09:13     m45      247     27118    
2010     Schafmeister, Friedel                         TuS Humfeld             03:08:41    03:09:04     m45      248     35203    
2011     Müller, Urs                                   T2B-Switzerland         03:08:41    03:09:15     m30      405     34735    
2012     Traversa, Giovanni                                                    03:08:42    03:08:49     m35      499     33671    
2013     Fuchs, Holger                                 LAZ Rodenbach           03:08:43    03:08:43     m50      95      00346    
2014     Hiebel, Joerg                                                         03:08:44    03:08:48     m35      500     25191    
102      Alleso Dickmeiss, Estrid                      Lindberg aktiv          03:08:44    03:11:03    wh        24      F9273    
2015     Einsel, Wolfhart                              LAZ Celle               03:08:46    03:09:17     m50      96      12169    
2016     Prilla, Marco                                                         03:08:46    03:15:59     mh       299     11109    
2017     Siekmann, Jürgen                              TUS Eintr. Bielefeld    03:08:46    03:09:15     m35      501     17555    
2018     Kappel, Alois                                 SC Pinggau              03:08:46    03:09:20     m45      249     31173    
103      Rudolff, Claudia                              MT Melsungen            03:08:47    03:08:59    w40       11      F4933    
2020     Ostengaard, Svend Erik                                                03:08:49    03:10:14     m40      408     28690    
2023     Heijnen, Hubert                               STB Landgraaf           03:08:49    03:09:06     m50      97      00304    
2019     Donoghue, Chris                               British Army            03:08:49    03:09:12     m30      406     28786    
2022     Bockius, Michael                              LC Bingen               03:08:49    03:08:59     m30      407     21754    
2021     Oortman, Louis                                AV Fit                  03:08:49    03:08:49     m40      409     25953    
2024     Schlüter, Christof                            TSVE Bielefeld          03:08:50    03:09:15     m35      502     27050    
104      Rook, Maria                                   LG Süd Berlin           03:08:52    03:08:54    w50       5       H3404    
2025     Picchi, Guglielmo                             CarteWEB                03:08:53    03:09:10     mh       300     23087    
2026     Kleindl, Ulrich                               Magdeburg               03:08:53    03:09:11     m35      503     20848    
2027     Moore, Trevor                                                         03:08:53    03:09:12     m45      250     24419    
2028     Debeurme, Lieven                                                      03:08:54    03:09:03     m45      251     16865    
2029     Damgaard, Tobias                                                      03:08:54    03:10:32     mh       301     27455    
2030     Borg, Sören                                   Marathon Travel Club    03:08:55    03:10:18     m40      410     33911    
2031     Weinhart, Robert                              T2B-Austria             03:08:55    03:09:22     m30      408     34996    
2034     Vogel, Michael                                Lillerod IF             03:08:56    03:10:08     m40      411     21461    
2032     Knudsen, Mads Arne                                                    03:08:56    03:09:26     m30      409     16709    
2033     Viuff., Poul, Erik                            Falck                   03:08:56    03:11:10     m30      410     29818    
2035     Magnin,  Arnoud                               Drentsche AA            03:08:57    03:09:12     m50      98      26023    
2036     Niethe, Sascha                                RVG Berlin              03:08:57    03:09:10     mh       302     27208    
2037     Penkert, Christof                             SC Roth 1952            03:08:58    03:09:25     mh       303     35883    
2038     Meyberg, Jörg-Dietrich J.                     Aasee Münster           03:08:58    03:10:00     m50      99      27452    
2039     Pietschmann, Thomas                                                   03:08:58    03:09:18     m35      504     08739    
2040     Banner, Richard                               LG Haßberge             03:08:58    03:09:20     m40      412     25864    
2041     Stiffler, Christian                           Track Club Davos        03:08:58    03:09:02     m45      252     16103    
105      Gertsch, Claudia                              LG Badenova             03:08:59    03:09:17    w40       12      H3544    
2042     Reinscheid, Werner                            DJK Marienstatt         03:09:02    03:11:27     m45      253     28641    
2043     Graessner, Rainer                             SV Adelby               03:09:02    03:09:32     m55      42      27082    
2044     Neubauer, Jürgen                                                      03:09:02    03:10:43     m30      411     21216    
2045     Surbach, Michael                              VfL Kommern             03:09:04    03:09:24     m35      505     16375    
2046     Brinkmann, Klaus                                                      03:09:04    03:09:36     m35      506     13532    
2047     Fischer, Martin                                                       03:09:06    03:10:22     m30      412     19122    
2050     Ten Have, Eric                                                        03:09:07    03:09:43     mh       304     14729    
2051     Muccini, Giampaolo                            Maratoneti Riccione     03:09:07    03:10:31     m45      255     28555    
2048     Riedl, Norbert                                                        03:09:07    03:09:30     m50      100     22531    
2049     Weber, Lois                                   T2B-Austria             03:09:07    03:09:21     m45      254     35823    
2052     Ruler, Jos van                                Ministerie VROM         03:09:08    03:09:23     m45      256     22189    
2053     Prettin, Stephan                                                      03:09:08    03:10:08     m30      413     16218    
2054     Huppach, Sven                                                         03:09:08    03:10:02     mh       305     26461    
106      Horst, Hannelore                              LSF Münster             03:09:09    03:09:26    w50       6       F9428    
2055     Eberhardt, Detlef                             SD Adventist            03:09:10    03:10:51     m40      413     02233    
2056     Oppermann, Christian                                                  03:09:10    03:10:57     m45      257     21488    
2057     Getto, Paul                                   SG Stern Wörth          03:09:10    03:10:50     m45      258     12005    
2058     Domning, Marc                                 Proformance Team        03:09:11    03:09:57     m30      414     23622    
2059     Gazzola, Patrick                                                      03:09:11    03:09:30     m30      415     25713    
2060     Elting, Christian                             European Media Lab      03:09:11    03:10:47     mh       306     28174    
2061     Geus, Matthias                                Judoclub Oberhaid       03:09:12    03:09:43     mh       307     18688    
2062     Deutsch, Josef                                                        03:09:13    03:09:48     m40      414     28463    
2063     Schnabel, Carsten                             TSV Sulzdorf            03:09:13    03:10:11     m40      415     11566    
2064     Rasmussen, Claus                              Marathon Travel Club    03:09:13    03:10:35     m40      416     34042    
2065     Wolters, Michael                              IG BCE Glück auf        03:09:14    03:10:47     m35      507     22889    
2066     Kelz, Frank                                                           03:09:14    03:10:29     m40      417     05286    
2067     Grimbach, Alois                               TPSK Köln               03:09:14    03:10:42     m30      416     14873    
2068     Imgraben, Armin                               TV Britzingen           03:09:14    03:09:28     m35      508     22088    
2069     Fenske, Rolf                                  Road Runners Bremen     03:09:14    03:09:49     m45      259     23095    
2070     Bakker, Ron                                   avVN                    03:09:14    03:10:42     m45      260     16726    
2071     Kreutz, Manfred                               LG Ahlen 01             03:09:14    03:09:57     m35      509     35924    
2072     Tschachler, Heinz                             T2B-Austria             03:09:15    03:09:29     m45      261     34976    
2073     Windisch, Maurice                             TUS Holtenau            03:09:16    03:16:45     mh       308     29578    
107      König, Karin                                  TV Inzlingen            03:09:16    03:09:34    w35       28      H3422    
108      Steger, Katharina                             Jelly Bears Berlin      03:09:16    03:09:57    wh        25      F8277    
2074     Bohlmann, Tim                                 SC Pallas               03:09:18    03:10:06     mh       309     05843    
2075     Schumacher, Gebhard                                                   03:09:18    03:10:43     m40      418     19166    
2076     Nielsen, Mogens                               Ølgod                   03:09:19    03:10:33     m30      417     21280    
2078     Brandt, Henrik                                Aarhus 1900             03:09:19    03:09:57     m35      510     19107    
2077     Schwarzkopf, Helmut                           SV Kyffhäuser           03:09:19    03:09:58     m50      101     00894    
109      Haining, Rachel                                                       03:09:19    03:11:11    w35       29      F8513    
2079     Kolsteren, Bert                               AV Attila               03:09:20    03:09:54     m45      262     16833    
2080     Schaaf, Matthias                              TV Werne                03:09:20    03:10:09     m40      419     20002    
2081     Tursch, Enrico                                Potsdamer Laufclub      03:09:21    03:09:38     mh       310     31995    
2082     Almstedt, Gerhard                             LC Marathonia           03:09:22    03:10:40     m40      420     00475    
2083     Kloimwieder, Walter                           LCA Umdasch             03:09:22    03:10:20     m60      13      12313    
2084     Hafkamp, Eric                                 Olympus ,70             03:09:22    03:09:41     m35      511     24160    
2085     Machner, Wolfgang                             TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:09:23    03:09:49     m45      263     00268    
2086     Menon, Patrick                                                        03:09:23    03:09:32     m40      421     25471    
2087     Cook, Phil                                                            03:09:26    03:09:30     m30      418     31838    
2088     Behrendt, Thomas                              Polizei Berlin          03:09:26    03:10:12     m40      422     34650    
2089     Müller, Bernd                                 Engelhorn adidasteam    03:09:26    03:09:53     m40      423     33336    
2090     Weber, Georg                                  RSG Wohratal            03:09:27    03:09:53     m35      512     14720    
2091     Koch, Axel                                    TNS Frankfurt           03:09:27    03:09:53     m40      424     20335    
2092     Blenker, Morten                               Vorres Marathonclub     03:09:27    03:10:00     m45      264     19173    
2093     Uster, Markus                                                         03:09:28    03:10:40     m30      419     28248    
2094     Ludwig, Jan                                   Werner v.Siemens Gym    03:09:28    03:10:23     mh       311     03559    
2095     Geipert, Lutz                                 LG Haarlem              03:09:28    03:09:33     m30      420     22547    
2096     Groemmer, Peter                               TV Immenstadt           03:09:28    03:09:58     m50      102     19914    
2097     Fischer, Werner                               T2B-Switzerland         03:09:29    03:10:07     m55      43      34787    
2098     Zanini, Rolf                                  Jogging-Club-Bern       03:09:29    03:10:34     m45      265     28601    
2099     Hacke, Paul                                   SCC Berlin              03:09:29    03:10:17     mh       312     04760    
2100     Gieres, Waldemar                              Orlen                   03:09:30    03:10:12     m30      421     32772    
2101     Preu, Gunther                                 TSV 2000 Rothenburg     03:09:30    03:09:34     m30      422     18093    
2102     Spieker, Markus                                                       03:09:33    03:10:24     m30      423     28437    
2106     Bonander, Per-Erik                            SkaraRoadRunners        03:09:34    03:09:50     m45      266     08695    
2105     Ditlev, Joakim                                Aarhus 1900             03:09:34    03:10:37     mh       313     26319    
2104     Schulz, Ralf                                  Zehlendorfer TSV 88     03:09:34    03:09:43     m40      425     04713    
2103     Darkow, Kai-Uwe                                                       03:09:34    03:09:56     m30      424     13854    
2108     Kopp, Raymond                                 SLM T                   03:09:35    03:09:45     m55      44      26718    
2107     Meier, Adrian                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:09:35    03:10:18     m45      267     34757    
2109     Junghänel, Sven                               Radeberger SV           03:09:36    03:11:08     m35      513     31310    
2110     Weissinger, Bernd                             LG Freiberg             03:09:36    03:09:57     m45      268     25383    
110      Ungewickell, Antje                            LTC Berlin              03:09:36    03:09:59    w35       30      F4401    
2111     Bubeck, Manfred                               LG Esslingen            03:09:37    03:09:37     m40      426     17571    
111      Zyber, Marie-Anne                                                     03:09:37    03:11:41    w35       31      F9486    
2112     Geis, Alfred                                  MBB SG Augsburg         03:09:38    03:10:01     m45      269     35641    
2113     Repasky, Mark                                                         03:09:39    03:12:47     m40      427     17985    
2114     Topp Jakobsen, Michael                                                03:09:39    03:10:37     mh       314     28481    
2115     Graf, Markus                                  SV Kemnath a.B.         03:09:40    03:10:21     m30      425     26604    
2116     Lamb, Brent                                                           03:09:40    03:12:03     m40      428     29855    
2117     Kuchel, Oliver                                                        03:09:40    03:09:59     m30      426     21401    
2118     Witte, Christoph                              BSG Blohm + Voss        03:09:41    03:10:22     m35      514     03948    
2119     Edslev, Frits                                                         03:09:43    03:12:19     m45      270     25679    
2120     Schulze, Steffen                              SC Conny                03:09:43    03:10:37     m30      427     06371    
2121     Witvoet, Bert                                                         03:09:44    03:10:21     m45      271     32983    
2122     Adriaensen, Mil                               KWB Lichtaart           03:09:44    03:09:44     m50      103     29292    
2123     Rietman, Gert                                                         03:09:44    03:10:22     m45      272     32933    
2124     Hadzialagic, Jasmin                           TV Lich-Langsdorf       03:09:45    03:10:41     m40      429     14732    
2125     Ammann, Norbert                                                       03:09:45    03:11:15     m40      430     02419    
2126     Wendt, Uwe                                    Bundeswehr              03:09:46    03:11:57     m40      431     31515    
2127     März, Gerhard                                 Marathon Ennstal        03:09:47    03:09:58     m40      432     25753    
2128     Svensson, Mikael                              Storsjö IF              03:09:47    03:09:58     m40      433     21314    
2129     Pede, Markus                                  SCC Berlin              03:09:47    03:10:07     mh       315     05917    
2130     Wollesen, Hans Peter                          Aalborg Atletik & Mo    03:09:53    03:10:47     m35      515     25870    
112      Derigs, Renate                                THC Brühl               03:09:53    03:11:41    w30       30      F8822    
2131     Meinel, Hans                                  WGL Schwäbisch Hall     03:09:54    03:10:19     m60      14      10007    
2132     Küpker, Eduard                                Concordia Emsbüren      03:09:56    03:09:56     m30      428     11311    
2133     Russegger, Wolfgang                           LAC Nat. Park Molln     03:09:56    03:09:59     m35      516     12911    
113      Klerings, Daniela                             Post SV Berlin          03:09:56    03:10:16    w35       32      F4374    
2134     Münzenberg, Rainer                            Helios Berlin           03:09:57    03:10:17     m30      429     09835    
2135     Siebel, Pablo                                                         03:09:59    03:10:03     m45      273     22312    
2136     Zimmermann, Mario                             Karstadt-adidas Team    03:09:59    03:10:30     m35      517     05278    
2137     Alder, Norbert                                T2B-Switzerland         03:10:00    03:10:45     m35      518     34729    
2138     Proisl, Christian                             T2B-Austria             03:10:00    03:10:44     mh       316     35195    
2139     Franke, Dr. Sven                                                      03:10:00    03:10:49     m35      519     00252    
2140     Albrektsen, John                              Fjordager Odense        03:10:01    03:10:40     m50      104     15885    
2141     Nederveen, Nijs                               Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:10:01    03:10:24     m50      105     16591    
2142     Beer, Holger                                                          03:10:01    03:11:03     m40      434     08055    
114      Klukowski, Katharina                                                  03:10:03    03:10:22    w30       31      F8795    
2143     Weber, Thierry                                Espace Marathon         03:10:04    03:10:37     m35      520     26690    
2144     Cecilla, Javier                                                       03:10:04    03:10:26     m35      521     32729    
2145     Redling, Erwin                                                        03:10:05    03:10:54     m40      435     22535    
2146     Gylling Jörgensen, Sören                                              03:10:06    03:10:51     m30      430     32730    
2147     Dr. Marx, Wolfgang                                                    03:10:08    03:13:06     m40      436     27548    
2149     Behrens, Heiner                               SV Sigiltra Soegel      03:10:09    03:10:56     m35      522     23392    
2150     Schoengen, Dr. Peter                                                  03:10:09    03:10:18     m35      523     11685    
2148     Schick, Helge                                 IBM Klub Böblingen      03:10:09    03:15:17     mh       317     28402    
2151     Courmont, Alain                                                       03:10:10    03:10:45     m45      274     25719    
115      Tvilling, Grethe                              Marathon Travel Club    03:10:11    03:12:49    w55       2       H3162    
2152     Ehmsen, Wolfgang                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:10:14    03:10:39     m40      437     34219    
2153     Bee, Alessandro                               Rosa Laufgruppe         03:10:14    03:11:34     mh       318     27642    
2154     Erdler, Dr. Marcus                                                    03:10:14    03:11:11     m35      524     28785    
116      Knobeloch, Edith                              TG Werste               03:10:14    03:10:19    w50       7       H3480    
2155     Vonlanthen, Gilbert                                                   03:10:16    03:10:29     m40      438     33114    
2156     Valerio, Leonardo                                                     03:10:16    03:10:23     m40      439     33675    
2157     Reger, Erich                                  Peguform                03:10:18    03:11:21     m30      431     35077    
2158     Gorbunov, Anton                               TV Geiselhöring         03:10:18    03:10:28     m50      106     35678    
2159     Erhard, Peter                                                         03:10:18    03:12:02     m40      440     20238    
2161     Plank, Herbert                                T2B-Austria             03:10:19    03:11:02     m45      275     35138    
2162     Reinhold, Dr. Thomas                                                  03:10:19    03:11:52     m30      433     35305    
2160     Knill, Josef                                  LSV Frauenfeld          03:10:19    03:11:01     m30      432     29366    
2164     Lelit, Joachim                                                        03:10:20    03:10:50     m40      441     21922    
2165     Biner, Dany                                                           03:10:20    03:10:52     m35      525     19098    
2166     Bottenberg, Hennie                            AV Isala 96 Kampen      03:10:20    03:10:36     m50      107     32887    
2167     Guttmann, Karl-Heinz                          T2B-Austria             03:10:20    03:10:58     m40      442     34923    
2168     Domberger, Franz                              T2B-Austria             03:10:20    03:12:29     m35      526     35175    
2163     Ludescher, Gernot                             Karntner Buam           03:10:20    03:10:32     mh       319     27133    
2169     Nielsen, Leif P.                              Lillerod IF             03:10:22    03:10:50     m50      108     21449    
2170     Fehr, Peter                                                           03:10:22    03:10:56     m40      443     24741    
2171     Moderani, Giuseppe                            Atletica Barilla        03:10:22    03:10:43     m35      527     23463    
2172     Markussen, Jan                                Aloha - Svendborg       03:10:23    03:11:09     m30      434     24884    
2173     Bantz, Hans                                   TUS Schaidt             03:10:23    03:10:50     m45      276     12154    
117      Kuhn, Marga                                   LSG Karlsruhe           03:10:25    03:11:01    w45       8       F8956    
2174     Wagner, Ruediger                              LAV Oberhausen          03:10:26    03:11:05     m30      435     29711    
2178     Windau, Norbert                               LG Burg Wiedenbrück     03:10:27    03:11:04     m45      278     20491    
2177     Probst, Peter                                 Stammtisch Menzing      03:10:27    03:10:55     m45      277     28660    
2175     Haeger, Heinz                                 TSV Bokeloh             03:10:27    03:11:06     m40      444     26860    
2176     Roth, Alexander                                                       03:10:27    03:10:35     m30      436     17156    
2179     Koch, Oliver                                                          03:10:28    03:11:34     m35      528     36508    
2180     Krause, Udo                                   Damelanger Triathlet    03:10:28    03:11:12     m30      437     05289    
2181     Baiker, Reinhard                              LT Aidlingen            03:10:28    03:12:34     m45      279     23905    
2182     Mortensen, Tore                               FO BIL                  03:10:28    03:11:31     mh       320     29742    
2183     Wiesmann, Uwe                                                         03:10:28    03:10:53     m30      438     12099    
2184     Markowski, Adam                               Bieganie.pl             03:10:28    03:10:40     m40      445     29142    
2185     Lecointe, Jean-Michel                         J.C. Quatzenheim        03:10:30    03:11:58     m40      446     18403    
2186     Kuzia, Werner                                                         03:10:30    03:10:33     m40      447     19588    
2189     Walter, Marc                                                          03:10:31    03:12:03     mh       321     23704    
2188     Westwood, Rodney                              TUS Eversten            03:10:31    03:10:49     m40      449     14520    
2187     Barcanovich, Christian                                                03:10:31    03:10:49     m40      448     33429    
2190     Haller, Gerd                                  TS Schramberg           03:10:32    03:11:56     m35      529     18517    
2191     Wiedemann, Frank                                                      03:10:33    03:15:28     m35      530     10638    
2192     Frankelius, Johan                             Renegade Angels         03:10:34    03:11:26     m30      439     28717    
2193     Kullik, Thies                                 BSV Barsbüttel          03:10:35    03:11:15     m40      450     33540    
118      Heatley, Sarah                                Nirvana Europe          03:10:35    03:10:54    w35       33      F8787    
2194     Zybarth, Eckehard                             SC Borussia Friedr.     03:10:36    03:11:09     m35      531     03613    
2195     Fischer, Dirk                                 Fortuna 70 Wirdum       03:10:36    03:11:59     m30      440     20493    
2196     Heussner, Stefan                              LCM 80 Rotenburg        03:10:36    03:10:58     m35      532     03577    
2197     Lohscheller, Michael                          Mitsubishi              03:10:37    03:10:56     m30      441     15955    
2198     Felder, Florian                               SV Casino Kleinwalse    03:10:37    03:11:44     m30      442     22935    
2199     Giegler, Jörn                                 TSV Zehdenick           03:10:37    03:11:00     m35      533     27036    
2201     Adler, Steffen                                L.E. Boofen Runners     03:10:38    03:11:50     mh       322     16571    
2200     Pinholt, Bo                                   Vorre's Marathonklub    03:10:38    03:11:53     m35      534     18424    
2205     Landois, Philippe                             SLM T                   03:10:39    03:10:57     m45      280     26705    
2204     Schmidt, Markus                                                       03:10:39    03:11:11     mh       324     15594    
2202     Miller, Raymond                               EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS    03:10:39    03:11:39     m50      109     25761    
2203     Degen, Hubertus                               Altenbork               03:10:39    03:12:14     mh       323     24937    
2206     Collazo, Jorge                                SC Riesa                03:10:40    03:11:43     m40      451     27123    
2207     Wallrath, Mario                               SC Roth 1952            03:10:40    03:11:07     m45      281     35890    
2208     Streun, Jürg                                  T2B-Switzerland         03:10:40    03:10:43     m35      535     34806    
2209     Üffing, Matthias                              TUB-Bocholt             03:10:42    03:12:12     m35      536     20040    
2210     Rohde, Thomas                                 LG Bronx Berlin         03:10:42    03:11:30     m40      452     25247    
2211     Heinrich, Klaus                               SV Adelby               03:10:42    03:11:22     m40      453     01031    
2212     Bertsch, Andreas                              LT Neckarsulm           03:10:42    03:11:38     m45      282     17565    
2213     Gimm, Stephan                                                         03:10:42    03:11:20     m30      443     04672    
2217     Arnold, Karl                                  TV Geiselhöring         03:10:43    03:11:01     m50      110     35679    
2218     Fröhlich, Wilfried                            LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:10:43    03:10:52     m50      111     35910    
2215     Vogelsang, Martin                                                     03:10:43    03:13:01     m40      454     16940    
2214     Wodke, Horst                                  SCC Berlin              03:10:43    03:11:07     m60      15      09744    
2216     Hesse, Michael                                                        03:10:43    03:12:05     m35      537     13990    
2219     Beyer, Frank                                                          03:10:44    03:12:17     m35      538     26558    
2220     Toft, Lars                                    Marathon Travel Club    03:10:44    03:11:43     mh       325     33859    
2221     Gelderen, Tjerk van                           av Phanos               03:10:45    03:11:02     m55      45      16994    
2222     Böckels, Bernd                                                        03:10:45    03:12:14     m35      539     16221    
2223     Huber, Roman                                  Sikinga Lauftreff       03:10:46    03:11:18     m45      283     15097    
2224     Borbonus, Andreas                             FC Dorndorf             03:10:46    03:11:10     m35      540     18944    
2225     Grann, Jørgen                                 Olympia Maribo          03:10:46    03:11:20     m50      112     34206    
2229     Küpper, Lukas                                 LT Beverau Aachen       03:10:47    03:12:39     m35      541     12319    
2226     Balzer, Frank                                 Naunhof I               03:10:47    03:10:47     m40      455     22876    
2227     Graf, Rolf                                    Sikinga-Laufträff       03:10:47    03:11:21     m40      456     14535    
2228     Paul, Torsten                                 LOK Rangsdorf           03:10:47    03:11:45     m30      444     03561    
2232     Groh, Roland                                                          03:10:48    03:15:57     m30      445     11494    
2230     Möller, Henry                                 Danfoss Marathon        03:10:48    03:11:37     m40      457     21697    
2231     Zersen, Rainer                                                        03:10:48    03:11:16     m40      458     07018    
2233     O Shea, Gearoid                                                       03:10:50    03:11:38     mh       326     31619    
2234     Tricarico, Claudio                                                    03:10:51    03:16:48     m45      284     33673    
2235     Stöcker, Ronald                                                       03:10:51    03:13:16     mh       327     20844    
2236     Tuitjer, Berthold                             Matadors                03:10:51    03:11:04     m30      446     19142    
2237     Natalicchio, Giuseppe                         Atletic Club Altamur    03:10:52    03:10:54     m40      459     19993    
2238     Joksch, Reinhard                                                      03:10:52    03:17:25     m35      542     09711    
2239     Graumann, Manfred                                                     03:10:52    03:12:08     m55      46      24929    
2240     Müller, Ingo                                  TUS ALFSTEDT            03:10:52    03:11:20     m35      543     25650    
2241     Miech, Wieslaw                                CROSS                   03:10:52    03:10:52     m45      285     32799    
2242     Müller, Ingo                                  TuS Alfstedt            03:10:52    03:11:20     m35      544     36016    
2243     Habler, Olaf                                  DAS BETT KOMPLETT       03:10:53    03:12:00     m40      460     16318    
2244     Oppermann, Frank                                                      03:10:54    03:13:12     m35      545     36245    
2246     Haagensen, Kristian                                                   03:10:54    03:11:39     mh       329     29841    
2245     Kiehne, Markus                                                        03:10:54    03:11:46     mh       328     05320    
2247     Fuchs, Ronald                                 Team Fangt das Gnu      03:10:55    03:13:27     mh       330     36444    
2248     Larsen, Ib                                    falck dk                03:10:55    03:11:59     m45      286     16967    
2249     Hans-Jürgen, Ansen                            BSG DAK / BSV HH        03:10:56    03:13:04     m50      113     22451    
2250     Jakob, Thomas                                                         03:10:57    03:12:15     mh       331     20084    
2251     Bertelsen, Houle                                                      03:10:57    03:12:28     m40      461     18180    
2252     Linden, Patrick                               Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:10:57    03:13:12     m35      546     23513    
2253     Legrand, Pascal                               LG Bronx Berlin         03:10:58    03:11:56     m35      547     08754    
2254     Grabowski, Bernd                                                      03:10:59    03:13:32     m50      114     02639    
2255     Nylander, Pontus                              Team PPP                03:11:00    03:11:22     m30      447     24815    
119      Siebert, Michaela                             uniRenner               03:11:00    03:11:41    w30       32      F8256    
2256     Pfeffer, Lutz                                                         03:11:01    03:12:11     m40      462     15781    
2257     Schweighofer, Roman                           T2B-Austria             03:11:02    03:11:12     mh       332     34902    
2258     Yuichiro, Saito                                                       03:11:02    03:11:28     m30      448     27058    
2259     Bednarsch, Roland                             TV Bad Brückenau        03:11:04    03:11:16     m35      548     25392    
2260     Rodier, Bruno                                 Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:11:06    03:12:19     m40      463     23512    
2261     Leuzinger, Peter                              T2B-Switzerland         03:11:06    03:11:34     m35      549     34858    
2262     Dr. Stumm, Gerhard                                                    03:11:07    03:11:39     m45      287     27462    
2263     Hrubenja, Ivan                                                        03:11:07    03:13:00     m30      449     29478    
2264     Christiansen, Jørgen                          Langeskov Løb og Mot    03:11:08    03:11:12     m55      47      15850    
2265     Lemke, Peter                                  SC Balje                03:11:08    03:11:34     m40      464     33230    
2266     Draxler, Dr. Martin                           VFL KLOSTER OESEDE      03:11:09    03:11:22     m45      288     16951    
2267     Skerka, Michael                               BSG HEW                 03:11:09    03:11:41     mh       333     18075    
2268     Schüßler, Walter                              Team Parkhöhe           03:11:09    03:11:09     m45      289     24773    
120      Weiglein, Karola                              LG Seesen               03:11:09    03:11:09    w35       34      H1101    
2269     Sillke, Torsten                               Ginnheimer Lauftreff    03:11:10    03:11:51     m40      465     29955    
2270     Neises, Marc                                                          03:11:10    03:16:06     mh       334     23094    
2271     Wilbrandt, Thomas                                                     03:11:10    03:12:52     m45      290     02177    
2272     Hofner, Reinhard                              MBB SG Augsburg         03:11:11    03:11:28     m40      466     26885    
2276     Sellmann, Arno                                FV Wallau               03:11:13    03:12:15     m40      468     36836    
2275     Timna, Yariv                                  Ramat Hasharon          03:11:13    03:12:22     m40      467     36216    
2274     Gunia, Torsten                                                        03:11:13    03:12:45     m35      551     15076    
2273     Katzensteiner, Kurt                           T2B-Austria             03:11:13    03:11:58     m35      550     35186    
2277     Holub, Ulrich                                 SV Kyffhäuser           03:11:13    03:11:57     m35      552     12345    
2278     Boese, Dr. Thomas                             SC Hummeltal            03:11:14    03:11:57     m40      469     20052    
2279     Polakovics, Andreas                           ERSTE BANK LC           03:11:14    03:12:28     m35      553     27615    
2280     Reiners, Bernd                                                        03:11:15    03:18:29     m30      450     21069    
2282     Ruppert, Ralf                                 LG Oelde/Wadersloh      03:11:16    03:11:24     m35      554     26873    
2281     Cwiklinski, Waldemar                                                  03:11:16    03:11:46     m50      115     32764    
2283     Laborn, Karsten                               Philippines             03:11:17    03:12:07     m35      555     00363    
2285     Blichfeldt, Klaus                                                     03:11:18    03:11:27     m40      470     25838    
2286     Voigt, Christian                              TUS Xanten              03:11:18    03:11:36     m35      556     21112    
2284     Mayer, Dr. Peter                              TV Freyung              03:11:18    03:12:03     m55      48      36143    
2287     Leistert, Olaf                                Tri Speed Marienfeld    03:11:19    03:12:40     m30      451     26789    
2288     Csaba, Molnár                                                         03:11:20    03:11:24     m35      557     24109    
2292     Stanczak, Edmund                              Orlen                   03:11:20    03:12:00     mh       335     32790    
2291     Diel, Hartmut                                 RV Bad Wimpfen          03:11:20    03:12:39     m40      471     24297    
2289     Dirksen, Hans-Dieter                                                  03:11:20    03:12:36     m45      291     13952    
2290     Hillig, Steffen                               Lok Rangsdorf           03:11:20    03:13:55     m35      558     32565    
121      Koenigseder, Sonja                            DJK Laufw.Fürsteneck    03:11:20    03:12:06    w30       33      F8108    
2293     Trythall, Robert                                                      03:11:21    03:12:43     m40      472     16003    
2294     Percht, Robert                                Marathon Ennstal        03:11:21    03:11:34     mh       336     25757    
2295     Sörensen, Alan                                                        03:11:22    03:12:16     mh       337     28520    
2296     Toettrup, Anders                                                      03:11:22    03:12:17     mh       338     27808    
2297     Becker, Andreas Ernst                         Grunewaldantilopen      03:11:22    03:12:46     m35      559     06796    
2298     Nuijts, Hans                                  Veteranen Nederland     03:11:23    03:12:52     m40      473     17559    
2299     Schwamborn, Christoph                                                 03:11:23    03:12:33     m40      474     27737    
122      Eschenbach, Anni                              SCC Maulwurf            03:11:23    03:11:35    wh        26      F9505    
2302     Weißenhorn, Peter                             TV Erkheim              03:11:24    03:11:38     m35      561     19160    
2300     Liard, Gilles                                 FSG Bulle               03:11:24    03:11:48     m35      560     33465    
2301     Siegeris, Hans-Günter                         TV Pfaffenweiler        03:11:24    03:11:26     m55      49      16464    
123      Wahl, Gerlinde                                TSV Neuhaus             03:11:24    03:11:30    w45       9       H3439    
2303     Chautard, Thomas                              EDS France              03:11:25    03:12:53     m35      562     36629    
2304     Jähn, Gunnar                                                          03:11:27    03:12:32     mh       339     25459    
2305     Forberger, Thomas                             SSV91 BrandErbisdorf    03:11:29    03:14:00     m45      292     20566    
2306     Rasmussen, Carsten Kjær                                               03:11:31    03:12:42     m30      452     28464    
2307     Kroffl, Werner                                                        03:11:31    03:13:02     m40      475     24439    
2308     Luhede, Günter                                TUS Levern              03:11:32    03:12:13     m45      293     17922    
2309     Ermler, Ralf                                  LT Bittermark D.        03:11:32    03:12:01     m40      476     35938    
2310     Strauch, Hans-Werner                          PLG Hamburg             03:11:32    03:19:27     m35      563     16768    
2311     Dietz, Michael                                                        03:11:33    03:11:59     mh       340     20681    
2312     Sedvallson, Sebastian                         Nordiska Roddforenin    03:11:34    03:12:29     m30      453     29697    
2316     Jensen, Martin Moelster                                               03:11:35    03:11:58     mh       341     16662    
2313     Jäsche, Uwe                                   SC DHfK Leipzig         03:11:35    03:11:56     m55      50      27159    
2314     Muss, Endrik                                  LG HNF Hamburg          03:11:35    03:12:24     m40      477     18713    
2315     Petit, Eric                                   Sportifs A Bord         03:11:35    03:12:26     m35      564     32848    
2319     Berg, Henrik                                  SAS Atletik & Motion    03:11:36    03:19:06     m35      565     27999    
2317     Kornek, Matthias                                                      03:11:36    03:12:53     mh       342     26986    
2318     Nah, Kay                                                              03:11:36    03:11:58     m45      294     29435    
2320     Grandke, Heinz                                Tri Finisher Berlin     03:11:37    03:14:39     m60      16      02262    
2321     Hohensinger, Josef                            T2B-Austria             03:11:37    03:16:46     m40      478     34963    
2322     Kirschnick, Martin                            Power of North          03:11:38    03:13:21     m35      566     05810    
2323     Günther, Timm                                 LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:11:38    03:13:52     m30      454     23814    
2324     Gundlach, Thomas                                                      03:11:38    03:11:55     m40      479     25442    
2331     Seiter, Jan                                                           03:11:39    03:12:15     m30      456     28196    
2325     Ulslev, Kasper                                                        03:11:39    03:12:44     m30      455     29458    
2326     Skov, Ole                                     KHIF-Motion             03:11:39    03:12:54     m40      480     29254    
2327     Seidelin, Bent                                NBPI                    03:11:39    03:12:40     m40      481     15584    
2328     Sperber, Johan                                Loopgroep PK            03:11:39    03:12:50     m45      295     22380    
2329     Tschapeller, Werner                                                   03:11:39    03:13:27     m40      482     29048    
2330     Bleiker, Detlef                               LC 93 Delmenhorst       03:11:39    03:12:12     m45      296     19695    
2332     Wiinholt, Johnny                                                      03:11:40    03:12:07     m40      483     16431    
2333     Dos Santos Coelho, Albino                                             03:11:40    03:12:05     m35      567     14051    
2334     Groot, Gert de                                                        03:11:41    03:12:34     m45      297     25176    
124      Vella, Doreen                                 Zurrieq Wolves          03:11:41    03:12:27    wh        27      F7757    
2335     Kjaersgaard, Steffen                          KMD                     03:11:42    03:21:26     m40      484     34538    
2336     Riekher, Sven                                 IMPULS FITNESS CELLE    03:11:43    03:12:45     m30      457     14324    
2337     Legat, Alexander                                                      03:11:43    03:13:15     mh       343     27751    
2338     Vinther, Lars                                 Atlética Horsens        03:11:44    03:12:04     m35      568     28059    
2339     Birrer, Hartwig                               T2B-Switzerland         03:11:44    03:12:46     m35      569     34778    
2340     Prasdorf, Markus                              Neubrandenburg          03:11:45    03:13:30     mh       344     05640    
2341     Aicher, Heinz                                 T2B-Austria             03:11:45    03:13:52     m45      298     35242    
2342     Budde, Klaus                                  SV Hellern              03:11:45    03:12:28     m40      485     24054    
125      Bente, Hannelore                              Murrtal Runners         03:11:45    03:12:02    w50       8       F7162    
2343     Scozzoli, Saverio                             A.S. Friends            03:11:46    03:12:28     m35      570     33729    
2346     Krychowski, Markus                                                    03:11:47    03:12:28     m35      571     36814    
2347     Eitel, Stefan                                                         03:11:47    03:12:09     m35      572     19702    
2345     Renlund, Anders                               Stockholm RRC           03:11:47    03:12:13     m55      51      35416    
2344     Harder, Klaus                                 Halstenbek              03:11:47    03:11:54     m50      116     35206    
2349     Hooqeterp, Jaap                                                       03:11:48    03:12:31     m45      299     32909    
2348     Gustafsson, Lars                              Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:11:48    03:12:09     m40      486     23035    
2350     Weidner, Gerhard                              LG Braunschweig         03:11:49    03:12:09     m45      300     00773    
2353     Böhme, Thomas                                                         03:11:50    03:12:17     m35      574     03504    
2354     Miller, Ralf                                                          03:11:50    03:13:27     m35      575     28805    
2352     Ingves, Stig-Erik                             Kristiinan Urheilija    03:11:50    03:13:20     m35      573     23942    
2351     Bonneau, Jean-Luc                                                     03:11:50    03:12:25     m40      487     15513    
2356     Daul, Gregor                                                          03:11:53    03:16:56     m40      488     17827    
2355     Vorre, Svend                                  Vorres Marathonklub     03:11:53    03:13:54     m50      117     01012    
2357     Schmitz, Ralf                                                         03:11:54    03:13:01     m35      576     18979    
2358     Matthes, Bodo                                 LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:11:54    03:12:10     m35      577     06820    
2360     Järvimäki, Ilkka                              Hopi RC                 03:11:56    03:12:42     m35      578     32987    
2359     Flüge, Michael                                                        03:11:56    03:13:42     m40      489     03941    
2364     Titone, Andrea                                                        03:11:57    03:12:22     m55      52      36874    
2363     Haertel, Martin                                                       03:11:57    03:14:14     m35      581     19903    
2362     Camp, Thomas                                  Druckerei Spiegler      03:11:57    03:13:23     m35      580     20221    
2361     Rosfeldt, René                                Rödovre Atletik Club    03:11:57    03:12:36     m35      579     25766    
2365     Zahn, Martin                                  Siemens TTS             03:11:58    03:12:50     m35      582     13802    
2366     Brauner, Ansgar                               LG Seesen               03:11:58    03:12:24     m35      583     36071    
2367     Martin, Frederik                                                      03:11:58    03:13:28     mh       345     11755    
2368     Rauscher, Christian                                                   03:12:01    03:14:40     m35      584     23046    
2369     Beltran, Armando                              Guadalajara Country     03:12:02    03:13:08     m30      458     22477    
2370     Esposito, Ciro                                                        03:12:02    03:12:51     m40      490     33638    
2371     Beile, Andy                                   ESV LOK Schöneweide     03:12:02    03:12:48     m30      459     22950    
2372     Horn, Timo                                    smart Running Team      03:12:02    03:13:12     m30      460     36549    
2373     Barth, Alwin                                  TSV Krofdorf Gleib.     03:12:02    03:12:17     m40      491     20173    
2375     Nikolic, Dusan                                                        03:12:03    03:12:25     m40      493     21179    
2376     Johns, Lance                                  St Albans Striders      03:12:03    03:12:17     m30      461     18838    
2374     Guillaume, Jean-Christophe                    Leognan Athletisme      03:12:03    03:12:39     m40      492     17402    
2377     Hartmann, Hans-Joachim                                                03:12:03    03:13:17     m40      494     15402    
2378     Höhn, Joachim                                                         03:12:04    03:13:51     m40      495     12401    
2379     Eberle, Dominik                                                       03:12:06    03:14:14     m30      462     16912    
2380     Trenkel, Christian                                                    03:12:07    03:12:58     m30      463     29678    
2381     Richter, Dieter                                                       03:12:07    03:18:44     m55      53      20702    
2382     Roßkopf, Karl-Heinz                           VfL Münster             03:12:07    03:12:19     m50      118     22823    
2383     Gottschlich, Norbert                                                  03:12:07    03:12:56     m40      496     16783    
2384     Stadie, Rene                                  TUS 09 Erkenschwick     03:12:07    03:18:03     mh       346     12758    
2385     Haid, Edwin                                   Running Fishheads       03:12:07    03:12:44     m40      497     28682    
2388     Becherer, Marc                                                        03:12:08    03:18:21     m35      585     18839    
2386     Flanz, Paul                                                           03:12:08    03:13:08     m40      498     21060    
2387     Heinke, Mathias                                                       03:12:08    03:14:03     m30      464     15418    
2391     Meyer, Peter                                  TSVGrünWeiß Mildenau    03:12:10    03:12:33     m45      302     19205    
2390     Kongsted, Finn                                Viborg AF               03:12:10    03:12:14     m40      499     34535    
2389     Timeo, Giovanni                                                       03:12:10    03:12:14     m45      301     33669    
2392     Edington, Peter                               Handy Cross Runners     03:12:11    03:13:04     m45      303     18101    
2393     Boggeri, Andreino                                                     03:12:11    03:13:24     m50      119     33628    
2394     Tschöpe, Frank                                LTC Berlin              03:12:11    03:12:41     m30      465     35504    
2395     Schoen, Tiemo                                                         03:12:12    03:12:31     m35      586     21667    
2396     Frankl, Bernhard                                                      03:12:13    03:13:38     m30      466     14227    
2397     Leicht, Stefan                                SSV Wildpoldsried       03:12:13    03:12:54     m30      467     28279    
2398     Wrobel, Jörg                                  LG Göttingen            03:12:14    03:12:25     m35      587     36036    
126      Tiedeken, Iris                                TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:12:14    03:12:14    w35       35      F4670    
2399     Tinchant, Henri                                                       03:12:16    03:13:24     m35      588     13980    
2400     Fikus, Ewald                                  LSF Münster e.V.        03:12:16    03:13:06     m35      589     00750    
2401     Roth, Egon                                    LSF Münster             03:12:16    03:13:06     m40      500     26433    
2402     Ludewig, Karsten                              SBK Augsburg            03:12:16    03:13:47     m30      468     20845    
2403     Schrepfer, Michael von                                                03:12:17    03:12:51     m35      590     12161    
2404     Dieterich, Fritz                              Spiridon Oldesloe       03:12:17    03:12:52     m55      54      20946    
2405     Frielink, Rene                                                        03:12:18    03:12:51     m45      304     29317    
127      Rusterholz, Anke                              Engelhorn adidasteam    03:12:18    03:13:10    w35       36      H2409    
2406     Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen                           VfL Wolfsburg           03:12:19    03:13:15     m50      120     36084    
2407     Mariel, Stefan                                                        03:12:20    03:13:26     m35      591     22903    
2408     Feddersen, Egbert                             Pink Runners            03:12:21    03:13:32     m45      305     20271    
2409     Wörner, Ralf                                  SV Baindt               03:12:21    03:14:43     m35      592     12893    
2410     Illgner, Frank                                Vfl Brandenburg         03:12:21    03:12:57     mh       347     35541    
2411     Luethje, Manfred                                                      03:12:21    03:13:04     m35      593     26393    
2412     Behrendt, Jörg                                LG Kreis Ansbach        03:12:21    03:13:21     m40      501     26472    
2413     Carlsen, Soren                                Vejle Tri               03:12:22    03:13:01     m45      306     18069    
2414     König, Dieter                                 Karstadt-adidas Team    03:12:22    03:13:53     m45      307     34420    
2415     Schelp, Ralph                                                         03:12:22    03:13:05     m35      594     23326    
2416     Trutschnig, Roland                            T2B-Austria             03:12:23    03:13:38     mh       348     34946    
2417     Lask, Steffen                                                         03:12:24    03:12:48     m35      595     12702    
2418     Wulfmeyer, Friedrich-Wilhelm                  Post SV Berlin          03:12:24    03:12:50     m35      596     30023    
2419     Moruzzi, Carlos                                                       03:12:25    03:14:20     m35      597     14899    
2420     Boheim, Marc                                                          03:12:26    03:14:07     m30      469     35409    
2421     Dohr, Harald                                  adidas-Salomon Team     03:12:26    03:12:45     m30      470     36262    
128      Boheim, Jennifer                                                      03:12:26    03:14:07    w30       34      H3382    
2422     Schreiber, Wolfgang                           Feuerwehr Reutlingen    03:12:27    03:12:42     m45      308     16304    
2423     Gruber, Hans                                  HSVK Der Anker          03:12:28    03:12:59     m45      309     21292    
2424     Giesel, Peter                                 LV Deggendorf           03:12:28    03:13:38     m30      471     18053    
2425     Haisch, Christoph                                                     03:12:28    03:13:10     m30      472     28761    
2426     Christiansen, Roland                                                  03:12:28    03:13:00     m35      598     10059    
2427     Novak, Roland                                                         03:12:28    03:13:03     m35      599     28680    
2428     Steimel, Jürgen                               LLG St. Augustin        03:12:29    03:13:14     m45      310     33529    
2431     Riegler, Thomas                               Intersport Räpple       03:12:30    03:13:00     m40      502     19582    
2432     Mierzejewski, Marek                                                   03:12:30    03:17:29     m50      121     32798    
2429     Wolf, Thomas                                  TV Jahn 1863 NBG        03:12:30    03:12:59     m35      600     26545    
2430     Szelinski, Marc                                                       03:12:30    03:15:20     mh       349     28653    
2433     Lehmann, Sebastian                            Karstadt-adidas Team    03:12:31    03:13:44     mh       350     34415    
2434     Schmitz, Wolfgang                                                     03:12:33    03:13:40     m50      122     04831    
2435     Janssen, Philipp                                                      03:12:33    03:14:53     m30      473     23283    
2436     Waltermann, Jens                              TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:12:35    03:13:29     mh       351     20781    
2438     Ott, Christophe                               Port de Strasbourg      03:12:36    03:12:53     m35      602     20146    
2437     Gill, Olivier                                 Polizei SV Berlin       03:12:36    03:13:04     m35      601     09892    
2439     Königsmaier, Heinz                            Union Neuhofen/Krems    03:12:37    03:13:05     m50      123     24093    
2441     Gomez, Anselmo                                AKILES                  03:12:38    03:17:22     m50      124     28086    
2440     Oertel, Christian                             Laufline Göttingen      03:12:38    03:13:29     m40      503     00677    
2442     Panzera, Alessandro                           Atletica Treviglio      03:12:39    03:13:39     m35      603     18172    
2443     Hahn, Jens                                                            03:12:39    03:12:49     m30      474     35278    
2444     Kaukler, Benedikt                                                     03:12:40    03:13:50     m40      504     14023    
2446     Ledwon, Peter                                                         03:12:42    03:13:18     m35      605     06575    
2445     Staal, Archie                                                         03:12:42    03:13:18     m35      604     29482    
2448     Kronawitter, Roland                           ALC Landshut            03:12:43    03:14:53     m35      606     23003    
2447     Gailer, Wolfgang                              ÖAV Kö-Mau              03:12:43    03:13:08     m40      505     21700    
129      Hildebrecht, Angela                           Eichhörnchen            03:12:43    03:15:33    w35       37      F4129    
2449     Roesner, Dieter                               Int Gemeinde Christi    03:12:44    03:14:29     m35      607     27423    
2450     Fernandez, Ricardo                            Akiles                  03:12:44    03:12:44     m40      506     30584    
2451     Looy, Willem van de                                                   03:12:44    03:14:18     m45      311     15588    
2452     Töngi, Adrian                                                         03:12:44    03:13:23     m35      608     24268    
2453     Böske, Winfried                                                       03:12:44    03:19:19     mh       352     20568    
2454     Schwaiger, Franz                              BSG Gesamthafen         03:12:45    03:13:21     m50      125     18966    
2455     Merten, Timo                                  LC Marathonia Berlin    03:12:45    03:14:02     mh       353     28313    
2457     Neumeier, Michael                                                     03:12:46    03:18:07     m30      475     20693    
2456     Baumann, Klaus                                RSF Aspach              03:12:46    03:13:24     m35      609     11412    
130      Ricklin, Nicole                               T2B-Switzerland         03:12:46    03:13:30    w30       35      H3272    
2460     Pera, Jacky                                                           03:12:47    03:13:57     m50      126     25559    
2458     Stumpf, Tobias                                Team Gluckerschule      03:12:47    03:13:20     mh       354     12350    
2459     Trümper, Michael                              Airbus SG HH            03:12:47    03:13:07     m35      610     20191    
2465     Schachinger, Leopold                          T2B-Austria             03:12:48    03:13:55     m45      312     34981    
2464     Broszat, Dominique                            Polizei Berlin          03:12:48    03:13:31     m40      508     08799    
2463     Belke, Hermann-Josef                          LAC Veltins             03:12:48    03:12:57     m40      507     11824    
2461     Bethke, Hartmut                               Tri-Suisse              03:12:48    03:13:51     m60      17      01029    
2462     Lang, Christopher                                                     03:12:48    03:14:22     m30      476     10469    
2466     Klausmeyer, Dieter                            TV Mettingen            03:12:50    03:13:26     m40      509     17598    
2467     Kainz, Uwe                                    SV Schambach            03:12:51    03:14:21     m40      510     10449    
2468     Kronenberg, Michael van                       SV Biemenhorst          03:12:51    03:13:19     m30      477     14356    
2469     Deflorin, Marino                              Tri Team Karmakoma      03:12:52    03:14:01     m35      611     27624    
2470     Hallassek, Martin                             Eintracht Minden        03:12:52    03:13:25     m45      313     00902    
2471     Buus, Jesper                                  SMT-Silkeborg           03:12:52    03:13:22     m30      478     34254    
2472     Jakobsen, Carsten Alexander                                           03:12:53    03:13:08     mh       355     15154    
2473     Roberts, Jonathan W.                          Gade Velley Harriers    03:12:53    03:14:46     m30      479     21232    
2474     Juhl, Reiner                                  MTV Gelting 08          03:12:54    03:15:01     m30      480     10788    
2475     Schelling, André                              LOGO Geldrop            03:12:55    03:12:55     m45      314     15523    
2476     Katzera, Christian                                                    03:12:56    03:14:13     m35      612     14670    
2477     Zurhorst, Karl-Heiz                                                   03:12:56    03:13:34     m35      613     24017    
131      Paolina, Raselli                              Valposchiavo            03:12:56    03:13:28    w45       10      F8526    
2478     Gumbrecht, Alwin                              LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:12:57    03:13:15     m45      315     35905    
2479     Duske, Ralf                                   LT SC Bad Münder        03:12:57    03:13:16     m35      614     27723    
2480     Kowalke, Claus                                Polizei Berlin          03:12:58    03:14:46     m30      481     08204    
2481     Lienhoeft, Holger                             JuS Fischbek            03:12:58    03:15:33     m40      511     14150    
2482     Schindler, Winfried                           TF Feuerbach            03:12:58    03:13:12     m45      316     24771    
2483     Mennong, Jose Duran                           Post SV Hannover        03:12:59    03:15:37     mh       356     11673    
2484     Mertens, Leo                                  KWB Lichtaart           03:12:59    03:13:39     m50      127     29222    
2488     Bremer, Walter                                                        03:13:00    03:15:24     m35      615     15012    
2485     König, Dietmar                                Airbus SG HH            03:13:00    03:13:31     m50      128     20186    
2486     Have, Ton Ten                                 AV Hanzesport           03:13:00    03:13:28     m50      129     20405    
2487     Wirth, Jörg                                   BGS GSA OST 3 Bad Dü    03:13:00    03:21:41     m40      512     20808    
2489     Bachmann, Martin                                                      03:13:02    03:13:45     m45      317     03608    
2490     Massa, Carlo                                                          03:13:03    03:14:16     m50      130     33652    
2491     Rese, Mario                                   BT. Korp.               03:13:04    03:14:31     m35      616     36446    
2492     Stuhr, Dr. Eckhard                                                    03:13:04    03:14:22     m40      513     11337    
2493     König, Eckhard                                Flying Albatros         03:13:04    03:15:55     m45      318     27474    
2494     Schirm, Detlef                                                        03:13:04    03:14:30     mh       357     27775    
2495     Drach, Volker von                             TSV Gräfelfing          03:13:04    03:13:29     m55      55      15592    
2496     Acampora, Joseph                              Helios Berlin           03:13:04    03:13:34     m60      18      00787    
2497     Hirscheider, Manfred                                                  03:13:05    03:14:03     m35      617     36504    
2498     Schuber, Frank A.                                                     03:13:05    03:14:28     m35      618     21689    
132      Gielen, Silke                                 Harburger SC            03:13:06    03:13:06    w45       11      F7671    
2499     Abbes, Serge                                  Les foulées de l,oli    03:13:07    03:14:35     m40      514     16159    
2500     Zink, Karl-Heinz                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:13:08    03:13:53     m40      515     34499    
2501     Langer, Manfred                               ESV Gremberghoven       03:13:08    03:14:27     m35      619     11171    
2502     Sorg, Torsten                                                         03:13:10    03:15:27     m35      620     33386    
2505     Zennig, Detlef                                                        03:13:10    03:13:41     m40      516     15197    
2504     Köstner, Horst                                Olympia Lampertheim     03:13:10    03:15:20     m45      320     11611    
2503     Schiff, Harald                                LG Vellmar              03:13:10    03:14:30     m45      319     13829    
2506     Rother, H.-Joachim                            LAZ Salamander KW/LB    03:13:11    03:13:16     m60      19      35796    
2507     Min, Tom                                                              03:13:11    03:13:44     m35      621     11217    
2508     Orhanen, Pentti                               Kurikan Ryhti           03:13:11    03:13:19     m50      131     19086    
2509     Maerz, Frank                                  SCR Schnaittach         03:13:11    03:13:41     mh       358     12909    
2510     Blankenstein, Ronald                                                  03:13:12    03:15:46     m35      622     27473    
2511     Sangiorgi, Gustavo                                                    03:13:12    03:15:00     m35      623     36399    
2512     Tiripa, Mihai                                 LG Monheim/Baumberg     03:13:13    03:14:06     m40      517     21108    
2513     Ettengruber, Tobias                           TC GW Wallersdorf       03:13:13    03:14:06     mh       359     22455    
2514     Buus, Niels                                                           03:13:13    03:14:32     m35      624     27617    
2516     Berlo, Mies van                               Holland Runner          03:13:14    03:13:58     m50      132     26403    
2517     Nordmann, Malte                                                       03:13:14    03:15:03     m40      518     02625    
2515     Hoof, Marcel van                              TRR                     03:13:14    03:13:35     m45      321     15443    
2519     Kunö, Sören Peter                             Marathon Travel Club    03:13:15    03:14:54     m50      133     33977    
2520     Urbanich, Franz                               T2B-Austria             03:13:15    03:14:07     m50      134     35191    
2518     Braunwalder, Ivo                              T2B-Switzerland         03:13:15    03:15:23     m40      519     34759    
2521     Große, Dirk                                   Athletico Büdelsdorf    03:13:16    03:13:56     m30      482     29588    
2522     Kuhlmann, Dr. Detlef                          SCC Berlin              03:13:16    03:13:38     m45      322     00322    
2523     Hansen, Lars Uffe                             Marathon Travel Club    03:13:16    03:14:17     m40      520     33783    
2524     Bräutigam, Ralf                               Rotation Berlin         03:13:16    03:13:42     m40      521     06048    
134      Rolfes, Silvia                                OSC-Damme               03:13:20    03:13:45    w40       14      H3485    
133      Kramer, Christina                             OSC-Damme               03:13:20    03:13:45    w40       13      H3484    
2525     Resnitschek, Helfried                         LCA Umdasch             03:13:21    03:14:19     m50      135     12314    
2526     Damm, Uwe                                     LV Einheit Greiz        03:13:21    03:14:11     m40      522     25417    
2527     Dobberphul, Manfred                                                   03:13:22    03:15:06     m45      323     14094    
2530     Haag, Uwe                                     Roy Sports Team         03:13:23    03:15:03     m35      625     16965    
2534     Mueller-Schubert, Guenther                    Graeften-Renntiere      03:13:23    03:15:29     m40      525     17693    
2533     Blum, Dieter                                  TV Winningen            03:13:23    03:15:10     m40      524     18048    
2532     Fratzscher, Uwe                               Schleusinger LV 99      03:13:23    03:14:26     m35      626     17146    
2529     Hardy, Helmut                                 LT Beverau Aachen       03:13:23    03:15:15     m40      523     12336    
2528     Gothe, Hansjoachim                            TiB Berlin              03:13:23    03:15:51     mh       360     35528    
2531     Krüger, Marco                                 Glutaeus Maximus        03:13:23    03:15:10     mh       361     27471    
2535     Schönfeld, Frank                              SCC Berlin              03:13:24    03:14:52     m35      627     08329    
2536     Urs, Andrey                                   Team Garbely Adventu    03:13:25    03:14:30     m45      324     21646    
2537     Pienkos, Ralph                                                        03:13:25    03:15:06     m35      628     12834    
2538     Skriver, Bjarke                                                       03:13:25    03:14:29     m50      136     33778    
2539     Sadowski, Kurt                                VFL Kommern             03:13:27    03:14:53     m40      526     11303    
2540     Ehlert, Jürgen                                VfB Salzkotten          03:13:28    03:13:48     m45      325     35994    
2541     Aichinger, Harald                                                     03:13:29    03:14:54     m30      483     23693    
2542     Weippert, Markus                              Spvgg Aidlingen         03:13:29    03:14:23     m35      629     27678    
135      Jenke, Ute                                    ASC Rosellen/Neuss      03:13:29    03:13:43    w35       38      H3523    
2543     Westermann, Manfred                                                   03:13:30    03:14:34     m50      137     00820    
2544     Reilly, Ciarán                                                        03:13:31    03:13:40     mh       362     21893    
2545     Rohloff, Christian                                                    03:13:31    03:15:11     m35      630     19506    
2546     Schröder, Thomas                              SV Burgweinting         03:13:31    03:14:18     m30      484     02435    
2547     Czok, Klaus-Dieter                            LG Oerlinghausen        03:13:32    03:14:04     m40      527     26335    
2548     Groß, Thomas                                  Fit Fun Berlin          03:13:32    03:15:59     m40      528     24920    
2549     Schneider, Robert                             Ana La Wantzenau        03:13:33    03:14:02     m40      529     18775    
2550     Kolling, Ralph                                SV Morbach              03:13:34    03:15:40     m35      631     27499    
2551     Lewis, David                                                          03:13:34    03:13:54     m40      530     23315    
2552     Serop, Michael                                Kerteminde Motion       03:13:35    03:13:58     m40      531     34194    
2553     Michen, Waldemar                                                      03:13:35    03:13:56     m40      532     21536    
2554     Buss, Kai                                                             03:13:35    03:13:54     m30      485     27593    
2555     Sedelky, Heinz                                                        03:13:36    03:13:50     m35      632     02632    
2558     Aller, René                                   Hvidovre                03:13:37    03:15:27     m30      486     12433    
2556     Unterpaintner, Dr. Franz                                              03:13:37    03:13:54     m45      326     36149    
2557     Schulz, Karsten                               LT Kirchheim            03:13:37    03:15:23     m40      533     19283    
2560     Gertler, Christoph                            TV Klein Ilsede         03:13:38    03:14:15     mh       363     20071    
2559     Wölbl, Gerald                                                         03:13:38    03:15:36     m35      633     16236    
2561     Marhold, Günter                               TSV Wolfratshausen      03:13:39    03:14:15     m30      487     17691    
2562     Dorup, Per                                    HGF                     03:13:40    03:13:51     m35      634     36976    
2563     Schürmann, Richard                            LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:13:40    03:16:02     m55      56      35990    
2564     Julo, Soren                                   Trim Ballerup           03:13:40    03:15:46     m30      488     18760    
2565     Rabenstein, Bernd                             SV Wielenbach           03:13:40    03:15:22     m30      489     21980    
2566     Haub, Dr. Dieter                              Leo Schweinfurt         03:13:41    03:13:48     m40      534     33360    
2567     Eschholz, Helmut                                                      03:13:41    03:14:21     m45      327     00702    
2568     Faklev, Bent                                  Trim Ballerup           03:13:41    03:15:47     m60      20      20292    
2569     Knapmann, Henrik                              HG-ATLETIK              03:13:42    03:14:50     m40      535     22482    
2570     Elezaj, Isuf                                                          03:13:43    03:13:43     mh       364     19595    
2571     Klimek, Joachim                               Nassovia Hoechst        03:13:43    03:14:58     m35      635     16724    
2572     Hartlev, Ole                                  Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:13:46    03:14:33     m45      328     24339    
2573     Lambrecht, Norbert                            RV Bamlach              03:13:46    03:16:19     m40      536     26149    
2574     Holz, Hermann                                 Team Voreifel           03:13:47    03:14:00     m40      537     12991    
2575     Beauregard, Denis                             SLM T                   03:13:48    03:14:06     m45      329     26708    
2576     Brink, Heino                                  SV Cosmos-Getelo        03:13:49    03:15:25     m30      490     11063    
2577     Ballin, Edgar                                                         03:13:49    03:14:37     m40      538     35393    
2578     Moya Estaben, Domingo                         Club Marathon Mallor    03:13:50    03:14:19     mh       365     28689    
2579     Lorenz, Rene                                                          03:13:50    03:15:12     m40      539     34156    
2580     Kunert, Egbert                                                        03:13:51    03:14:02     m40      540     20204    
2581     Jähnig, Dietmar                               TSV Bindlach            03:13:51    03:14:51     m45      330     26208    
2582     Rühl, Siegfried                               TG 1848 Laubach         03:13:52    03:14:48     m45      331     12146    
2583     Sägesser, Roger                               T2B-Switzerland         03:13:53    03:14:10     m35      636     36587    
2584     Kauzmann, Michael                             1. Bamberger Gleits.    03:13:53    03:16:01     m40      541     27530    
136      Forster, Astrid                               SG Schering Berlin      03:13:53    03:16:56    w30       36      F7139    
2585     Heinrich, Andreas                             BC Tempelhof            03:13:54    03:16:18     m35      637     01965    
2586     Reusch, Wolfgang                              Tri Team UniBwH         03:13:55    03:16:35     m30      491     12619    
2588     Sergio, Valentini                             ski team fassa          03:13:56    03:14:22     m45      332     29602    
2587     Ketteler, Guido                                                       03:13:56    03:15:14     mh       366     05957    
2589     Dubiel, Jörk                                                          03:13:57    03:14:37     m40      542     09178    
2590     Ibielski, Oliver                              Mainzer Ruderverein     03:13:57    03:14:09     m30      492     36486    
2591     Lataste, Gerard                                                       03:13:57    03:14:21     m50      138     25708    
2592     Tartler, Simon                                                        03:13:58    03:14:46     m35      638     17815    
2593     Reinhard, Jost                                                        03:13:58    03:16:59     m30      493     24624    
2594     Neubert, Siegfried                                                    03:13:59    03:17:30     m40      543     18820    
2595     Biendl, Josef                                 DJK Beucherling         03:13:59    03:14:12     m45      333     35643    
2596     Sardone, Angelo                               Atletic Club Altamur    03:13:59    03:15:57     m45      334     19991    
2597     Grawe, Stefan                                 Intersport Jena         03:14:00    03:19:36     mh       367     33460    
2598     Reineke, Werner                               LT Liebenau             03:14:00    03:14:41     m50      139     19123    
2599     Brand, Martin                                 Rad und Wander Verei    03:14:00    03:19:32     m35      639     20945    
137      Marienberg, Anette                                                    03:14:00    03:14:32    w30       37      F9103    
2600     Czajka, Klaus                                                         03:14:01    03:15:49     m55      57      21966    
2601     Engel, Lothar                                 SC Berghaupten          03:14:02    03:15:27     m40      544     18212    
138      Donnio, Danielle                              LULU Team               03:14:02    03:15:35    w35       39      H3335    
2602     Brennecke, Reinhard                                                   03:14:03    03:14:47     m40      545     35258    
2603     Westermann, Frank                             Das Morgengrauen        03:14:04    03:17:18     m30      494     20165    
2604     Ulrich, Peter                                 Sikinga Laufträff       03:14:04    03:14:40     m50      140     14886    
2605     Vorre, Casper                                 Vorres Marathonklub     03:14:04    03:14:59     mh       368     21805    
2606     Schüler, Frank                                                        03:14:05    03:15:35     m35      640     03057    
2607     Mithen, Anthony                                                       03:14:05    03:15:45     m30      495     31658    
2608     Messmer, Bernd                                adidas-Salomon Team     03:14:05    03:14:33     m35      641     36585    
2609     Brink, Dr. Christian                                                  03:14:06    03:14:39     m30      496     02622    
2610     Hillmann, Jens                                LT Oldenburg Süd        03:14:06    03:16:39     m35      642     27421    
2611     Hoffmann, Klaus                               LTF Mauschbach          03:14:07    03:15:22     m30      497     22418    
2612     Schöning, Reiner                                                      03:14:07    03:14:58     m45      335     25857    
2616     Smeets, Eric                                  Marisheem Runners       03:14:08    03:14:58     m35      645     15566    
2617     Seidel, Jan-Frederik                          UniBw München           03:14:08    03:14:36     mh       369     23821    
2614     Lindel, Wolfgang                                                      03:14:08    03:19:12     m35      643     12166    
2613     Gottschalk, Hans                              LCM Rheinfelden         03:14:08    03:14:32     m45      336     35586    
2618     Fischer, Helmuth                              AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:14:08    03:14:17     m55      58      11137    
2615     Behlau, Thorsten                              LG Deiringsen           03:14:08    03:14:27     m35      644     36856    
2619     Trochel, Gael                                 Leognan                 03:14:09    03:14:20     m30      498     17855    
2620     Engelhardt, Thomas                            TSV Mönchröden          03:14:09    03:15:51     m30      499     26159    
2621     Hankiewicz, Niels                                                     03:14:09    03:15:23     m30      500     23005    
2622     Sboro, Alfredo                                Atletica Rimini         03:14:11    03:14:29     m55      59      31273    
2626     Schrickel, André                              SSV Ilmenau             03:14:11    03:14:35     m35      647     06537    
2625     Mindthoff, Frank                              Gymnastiksch. Wesel     03:14:11    03:15:09     m40      546     20276    
2623     Hansen, Jan                                   Marathon Travel Club    03:14:11    03:15:39     m35      646     33867    
2624     Vornholt, Thomas                              DLC Aachen              03:14:11    03:14:51     mh       370     28192    
2627     Dreiser, Timo                                                         03:14:13    03:15:29     m35      648     15500    
2628     Dittrich, Dr. Christoph                                               03:14:13    03:21:23     m30      501     19433    
2632     Meyer, Oliver                                 BGSA Uelzen             03:14:14    03:15:51     m30      503     36306    
2634     Widani, Alexander                             SC Roth 1952            03:14:14    03:14:48     m30      505     22977    
2633     Stenberg, Ole                                 wonderful copenhagen    03:14:14    03:16:11     m30      504     29338    
2631     Sachs, Rainer                                                         03:14:14    03:16:29     m30      502     23145    
2629     Schubert, Jörg                                LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:14:14    03:14:48     m45      337     20026    
2630     Voigt, Hartmut                                LTC Berlin              03:14:14    03:14:38     m40      547     07729    
2635     Stege-Dietl, Oliver                           Grün Weiss Vereinte     03:14:15    03:16:36     m35      649     12787    
2636     Becker, Axel                                  Emder LG                03:14:15    03:15:24     m40      548     11790    
2637     Stober, Michael                               LG Inge Plastik Biel    03:14:15    03:14:43     m45      338     06782    
2638     Mager, Manfred                                                        03:14:15    03:14:42     m45      339     03981    
2639     Rolland, Cristoph                                                     03:14:16    03:20:12     m30      506     27145    
2640     Haimböck, Gerald                              T2B-Austria             03:14:16    03:14:41     m30      507     35183    
139      Lohmann, Ulrike                               Running Room Halifax    03:14:17    03:15:18    w35       40      F8656    
2641     Sturm, Armin                                  TSV Unterpfaffenhofe    03:14:18    03:20:06     m40      549     17099    
2642     Rudolph, Wolfgang                             ZSG Jonsdorf            03:14:18    03:15:26     m40      550     26571    
2643     Zühl, Arne                                    LGF-TS Selb             03:14:19    03:16:10     m40      551     26068    
2644     Roesser, Stephan                                                      03:14:19    03:15:39     m35      650     13744    
140      Schultz, Petra                                VLG 1991Magdeburg       03:14:19    03:14:41    w45       12      F4551    
2646     Maczynski, Czeslaw                            ORLEN                   03:14:20    03:15:03     m50      141     32802    
2645     Liliensiek, Horst                             Post SV Osnabrück       03:14:20    03:14:36     m65      6       36062    
2647     Gyberg, Lars                                  Vorre's Marathonklub    03:14:21    03:16:18     m40      552     18426    
2648     Kirchmayr, Reinhold                           T2B-Austria             03:14:21    03:14:40     m45      340     34983    
2649     Bruun, Rene                                   Herlev Atletik          03:14:21    03:16:07     m45      341     33779    
2650     Wetzel, Torsten                               Vorspiel SSL            03:14:21    03:14:40     mh       371     11077    
2651     Harke-Gebauer, Jörg                           Niketown Berlin         03:14:22    03:16:30     m35      651     35210    
2652     Schorcht, Michael                             TG Alk Leipzig          03:14:23    03:15:01     m30      508     22163    
2653     Rossau, Michael                               SOAM                    03:14:23    03:14:43     m40      553     14940    
2654     Philips, Fernand                                                      03:14:23    03:14:38     m40      554     15092    
2657     Özelt, Alexander                                                      03:14:24    03:15:10     m30      509     29875    
2660     Rolfson, Ola                                                          03:14:24    03:15:19     mh       373     29004    
2658     Bumiller, Klaus                               SV Weiß-Blau Allianz    03:14:24    03:15:06     m35      652     22603    
2656     Hostetler, Tom                                                        03:14:24    03:14:46     m40      555     29753    
2655     Gustafsson, Johan                             La banda svedese        03:14:24    03:19:36     mh       372     27199    
2659     Jepsen, Jean                                  Hammel GF               03:14:24    03:15:38     m40      556     26302    
2661     Christensen, Claus                            SG-ATLETIK              03:14:25    03:15:51     m40      557     25969    
2662     Klein, Alexander                                                      03:14:25    03:15:25     m30      510     22874    
2663     Rusek, Frank                                                          03:14:26    03:15:09     m40      558     01096    
2664     Schröder, Dirk                                SCC Berlin              03:14:26    03:18:11     m40      559     09032    
2665     Kennedy, Billy                                Hole in the wall        03:14:26    03:14:43     m50      142     36582    
2666     Falchi, Mario                                 Atletica Gherdeina      03:14:26    03:15:00     m30      511     21617    
2667     Hoerschelmann, Axel                           LG Bad Soden            03:14:27    03:14:27     m40      560     35706    
2668     Olesen, Jesper Thunö                                                  03:14:27    03:17:05     m30      512     24441    
2669     Quaas, Alexander                                                      03:14:28    03:14:28     mh       374     29927    
2670     Parren, Jan                                   marisheemrunners        03:14:28    03:15:18     m45      342     15601    
2671     Kimmel, Veljo                                 Lokomotiiv              03:14:28    03:16:08     m35      653     29900    
2672     Grzeskowicz, Zbigniew                         ZRYW                    03:14:29    03:22:08     m40      561     32783    
2674     Lang, Franz-Jascha                            FC Stätzling            03:14:29    03:16:12     mh       375     12844    
2673     Wiederkehr, Beat                              T2B-Switzerland         03:14:29    03:15:06     m50      143     34886    
141      Pöhls, Erika                                  Lauf-line-Team Götti    03:14:29    03:15:32    w45       13      F3583    
2675     Pingsmann, Bernhard                                                   03:14:30    03:16:33     m40      562     11933    
2676     Friis Antonisen, Michael                      Fitness.dk              03:14:30    03:17:28     m30      513     28357    
2677     Rosengren, Kenneth                            LK Myran                03:14:30    03:14:50     m50      144     33168    
2678     Sawatzki, Frank                                                       03:14:31    03:14:56     m30      514     07082    
2679     Johansen, Tage                                Karup O-Klub            03:14:31    03:15:08     m35      654     34544    
2680     Kragl, Otmar                                  OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:14:31    03:15:11     m30      515     31526    
2681     Eckl, Karl                                    LT Neunburg             03:14:31    03:16:40     m35      655     12151    
2682     Voss, Ingo                                    SG Schering BSV B       03:14:31    03:15:18     mh       376     04019    
2683     Maase, Michael                                LT Polizei Leverk.      03:14:31    03:15:13     m40      563     25389    
2686     Borst, Stefan                                 Zehlendorfer TSV        03:14:32    03:15:26     m30      517     02204    
2687     Rachowski, Rainer                             SV Staufenberg          03:14:32    03:15:13     m50      146     19019    
2685     Bergmann, Klaus                               SG Stern Stuttgart      03:14:32    03:16:19     m50      145     27156    
2684     Spoecker, Markus                              mtg mannheim            03:14:32    03:15:34     m30      516     28125    
2689     Walch, Werner                                 Su - Inzing             03:14:33    03:15:20     m45      343     16265    
2688     Wetzel, Stefan                                WGL Schwäbisch Hall     03:14:33    03:15:11     m30      518     11053    
2693     Wildauer, Wolfgang                                                    03:14:34    03:15:12     m40      565     27794    
2690     Merdan, Matthias                              IFA Nonstop Bamberg     03:14:34    03:15:38     m30      519     26897    
2691     Mathes, Dieter                                LT Herbrechtingen       03:14:34    03:16:00     m40      564     15111    
2692     Brünen, Andreas                               Vorwärts Wettringen     03:14:34    03:16:09     mh       377     23655    
2694     Dischmann, Alois                                                      03:14:35    03:15:52     m40      566     12116    
2695     Merktle, Wilhelm                              Lauftreff Gablingen     03:14:35    03:14:58     m45      344     21983    
2696     Exner, Kai                                    Wacker Frohnhausen      03:14:36    03:15:14     m35      656     20172    
2697     Ries, Jost                                                            03:14:36    03:16:00     m30      520     10480    
2698     Bechmann, Sören                               Lemvig Löbeklub         03:14:36    03:15:31     m30      521     24422    
2699     Bluhm, Michael                                LG Süd Berlin           03:14:36    03:15:04     m30      522     09875    
2701     Roleff, Dag                                   VfB Fallersleben        03:14:37    03:15:39     m40      568     36031    
2700     Sikorski, Witold                                                      03:14:37    03:15:26     m40      567     32793    
2702     Schmidtke, Guido                                                      03:14:38    03:16:07     m35      657     26207    
2703     Weidemann, Andreas                                                    03:14:38    03:15:29     m45      345     26948    
142      Probst, Mirjam                                OLG Biberist SO         03:14:38    03:16:12    w30       38      H1004    
2704     Gilch, Günter                                 TSV 1860 Rosenheim      03:14:39    03:15:43     m35      658     20684    
2705     Irrler, Stefan                                TSV Dietfurt            03:14:39    03:15:21     m35      659     21849    
2706     Rasmussen-Bonne, Hans-Eric                                            03:14:40    03:15:11     m40      569     08795    
2707     Schliemann, Frank                             TSV Leopoldstal         03:14:40    03:15:45     m40      570     12385    
2708     Przygoda, Uwe                                 LV Klemusch             03:14:40    03:16:37     m35      660     17642    
143      Jeverstam, Cecilia                            Mölndals Aik            03:14:40    03:15:56    wh        28      H3392    
2709     Hanke, Peter                                  MTV Jahn Schladen       03:14:41    03:14:52     m55      60      00302    
2710     Kurka, Peter                                                          03:14:41    03:15:30     m45      346     12910    
2711     Jizba, Manfred                                LLG Wonnegau            03:14:41    03:15:01     m45      347     26823    
2712     Sevilla, Carlos                               Guadalajara Country     03:14:41    03:15:48     m30      523     32728    
2713     Baur, Jürgen                                  TSV Unterpfaffenhofe    03:14:42    03:20:30     m35      661     23337    
2714     Dobbert, Michael                              Out of Shape            03:14:42    03:15:15     m40      571     22824    
2715     Marx, Wolfram                                                         03:14:43    03:16:26     m30      524     25682    
2718     Stokel, Mauro                                                         03:14:44    03:15:09     m45      348     18524    
2716     Schöpf, Rudi                                  Rennerclub Vinschgau    03:14:44    03:15:54     m40      572     36182    
2717     Karl, Peter                                   Fichtelgebirgsmarath    03:14:44    03:15:21     m35      662     14014    
2719     Fabricius, Erik                               Vorres Marathonklub     03:14:45    03:15:50     m45      349     19168    
2720     Dynnweber, Svend                              Guderup Löbeklub        03:14:45    03:15:54     m45      350     34501    
2721     Henrion, Jean Claude                          SLM T                   03:14:45    03:15:04     m45      351     26709    
2722     Witt, Bruno                                   W+St. - Laufteam        03:14:45    03:15:07     m45      352     24247    
2723     Binot, Olivier                                CSA 2. RG               03:14:45    03:15:38     mh       378     26751    
2724     Diers, Malte                                                          03:14:45    03:15:29     m35      663     14927    
2725     Philipp, Oliver                                                       03:14:46    03:15:31     m30      525     24810    
2726     Marvin, Heinrich                                                      03:14:46    03:17:06     m45      353     04433    
2727     Bruinsma, Martin                                                      03:14:46    03:15:48     m35      664     15613    
2728     Hildebrand, Fritz                             LG Altes Amt            03:14:46    03:16:03     m40      573     35201    
2731     Voigt, Bruno                                                          03:14:47    03:15:43     m45      354     11280    
2732     Vargela Costas, Alfonso                       Veteranos Samil         03:14:47    03:16:16     m55      61      27742    
2729     Ninow, Jürgen                                 ALG - VFL  Bokel        03:14:47    03:16:32     m35      665     14715    
2730     Voigt, Edgar                                  real,  Rote Renner      03:14:47    03:15:33     m30      526     26338    
2733     Dahlke, Helmut                                                        03:14:48    03:15:37     m55      62      05126    
2734     Hedengran, Mogens                             Hvalsö Löbeklub         03:14:49    03:16:16     m45      355     34209    
2735     Züll, Peter G.                                LC Euskirchen           03:14:49    03:15:28     m50      147     28434    
2736     Lößnitz, Marco                                SV                      03:14:51    03:15:02     m35      666     29724    
2738     Milner, Lars                                                          03:14:52    03:22:57     m35      667     23866    
2739     Glau, Renato                                  SG Tantalus Kiel        03:14:52    03:17:18     m40      574     26283    
2737     Bedyk, Ireneusz                               Orlen                   03:14:52    03:16:24     m45      356     32761    
2740     Full, Markus                                  Lauftreff Tausendfüß    03:14:52    03:16:21     m30      527     12560    
144      Scholtyssek, Anna                             OSC Berlin              03:14:52    03:15:31    w40       15      F4408    
2741     Smed, Christian Tybjerg                       Falck                   03:14:53    03:16:15     m35      668     26994    
2742     Nooijen, John                                 Rotterdam Atletick      03:14:53    03:15:11     m45      357     17562    
2744     Bos, Fabrice                                  Macif                   03:14:54    03:15:05     m40      575     12536    
2743     Britt, Holger                                                         03:14:54    03:16:33     m35      669     10056    
2748     Paul, Detlev                                                          03:14:55    03:15:17     m35      671     02068    
2750     Stachelhaus, Frank                            DJK                     03:14:55    03:18:00     m45      358     18464    
2749     Scheidmann, Hartmut                                                   03:14:55    03:16:12     m40      576     05697    
2747     Jenisch, Claudius                             Ski-Club Berlin         03:14:55    03:15:39     m30      528     21104    
2745     Koschlick, Elmar                              TSG Jerstedt            03:14:55    03:24:03     mh       379     11485    
2746     Rinneberg, Jens                               Saalfelder Leichtath    03:14:55    03:18:55     m35      670     28205    
145      Weiss, Karen                                                          03:14:55    03:16:46    w40       16      F7887    
2751     Friedrich, Andreas                                                    03:14:56    03:15:19     m45      359     02310    
2752     Mateus, Samuel                                                        03:14:56    03:22:34     m35      672     12973    
2753     Pedersen, Peder                               Marathon Travel Club    03:14:57    03:16:36     m30      529     33846    
2754     Grotz, Andreas                                                        03:14:57    03:15:25     m35      673     05051    
146      Kreyenfeld, Michaela                          Fiko Rostock            03:14:57    03:17:26    w30       39      F8708    
2755     Sieper, Burkhard                              Pestalozzi-Lauftreff    03:14:58    03:16:57     m40      577     20171    
2756     Riol, Pierre                                                          03:14:58    03:15:40     m45      360     25551    
2757     Veraghtert, Paul                              KWB Lichtaart           03:14:59    03:15:38     m45      361     29221    
2758     Beetz, Dirk                                                           03:15:00    03:16:41     m35      674     10100    
2760     Vogl, Ernest                                  ULC-Langenlois          03:15:00    03:16:09     m40      579     33738    
2759     Winkels, Reiner                               FC Marbeck              03:15:00    03:16:49     m40      578     25916    
2761     Mildner, Benedikt                             TG-48-Schweinfurt       03:15:01    03:16:32     mh       380     27409    
2762     Rosse, Thomas                                 Budvar-Racing-Team      03:15:01    03:15:51     mh       381     03393    
2763     Frey, Andreas                                                         03:15:01    03:15:38     m35      675     21736    
2764     Lerch, Arno                                   TV 03 Breitenbach       03:15:02    03:15:23     m40      580     23499    
2765     Winkelmann, Dirk                                                      03:15:02    03:17:06     m30      530     17608    
2766     Bolz, Detlef                                                          03:15:02    03:16:32     m40      581     02201    
147      Burmester-Schöler, Beate                      Phönix Lübeck           03:15:02    03:15:30    w40       17      F9632    
148      Molz, Margit                                  MTP Hersbruck           03:15:03    03:16:07    w40       18      F7793    
2767     Kellner, Peter                                MTP Hersbruck           03:15:04    03:16:07     m40      582     19034    
2768     Fischer, Frank                                LT Rangsdorf            03:15:04    03:15:44     m40      583     03970    
2769     Müller, Frank                                                         03:15:05    03:17:17     m45      362     17746    
2770     Meuschel, Markus                              LG Rosbach-Rodheim      03:15:05    03:17:45     m40      584     11048    
2771     Bauer, Markus                                                         03:15:05    03:15:54     m35      676     17404    
2772     Leisge, Armin                                 TV 05 Wetter            03:15:06    03:15:32     m40      585     19118    
2773     Grattoni, Renato                              olimpia terenzano       03:15:07    03:16:06     m50      148     29102    
2775     Kestel, Josef                                 Pendolino Noris         03:15:08    03:16:39     m50      149     20805    
2776     Lehner, Bernhard                              T2B-Austria             03:15:08    03:16:40     mh       382     35150    
2774     Friedel, Gerd                                 Athleticon FRW          03:15:08    03:16:06     m40      586     04297    
2777     Kececioglu, Deniz                                                     03:15:09    03:16:21     m45      363     22818    
2778     Ferraris, Fabio                                                       03:15:09    03:17:23     mh       383     28561    
2779     Milas, Brian                                                          03:15:10    03:16:32     m35      677     15877    
2780     Jung, Winfried                                LTF Marpingen           03:15:10    03:15:33     m40      587     35564    
2781     Neukirch, Andreas                             SC DJK Lippstadt        03:15:11    03:16:44     m40      588     25189    
2782     Fuchtmann, Gerhard                            Waldschleicher Gräfr    03:15:11    03:17:35     m40      589     24222    
2783     Offereins, Siebe                              Tri-team Wassenaar      03:15:12    03:17:36     m35      678     24172    
2784     Ferwerda, Jan                                 TAS 82 Schagen          03:15:12    03:16:08     m40      590     19282    
2785     Pallauf, Hans                                 SV Baiernrain-Linden    03:15:12    03:15:54     m40      591     24101    
2786     Kootwijk, Roel van                            Drentsche AA            03:15:13    03:16:30     m40      592     26034    
2787     Bormann, Brian                                                        03:15:13    03:15:49     m30      531     28535    
2788     Michalak, Karl-Heinz                          Lauffreunde Emsland     03:15:14    03:17:04     m45      364     36447    
2789     Mulder, Arjan                                                         03:15:15    03:15:15     m35      679     27696    
2790     Korcz, Michael                                TSV Crailsheim          03:15:16    03:16:13     m35      680     10195    
2791     Wacker, Harald                                Kreiszeitung Böbling    03:15:16    03:15:18     m35      681     21022    
2792     Schobert, Ralf                                LLG Marathon Velbert    03:15:17    03:16:11     m50      150     12778    
2793     Seiler, Samuel                                                        03:15:17    03:16:11     m30      532     31331    
2794     Berthelsen, Sören                             Blovströd Löverne       03:15:17    03:16:26     m45      365     21437    
2795     Brüchner, Jörg                                                        03:15:18    03:17:18     m30      533     17948    
2800     Pohl, Christian                                                       03:15:19    03:16:37     m40      593     36955    
2796     Enzenhofer, Franz                             T2B-Austria             03:15:19    03:15:51     m45      366     36724    
2797     Cestola, Luigi                                                        03:15:19    03:16:38     m55      63      22932    
2798     Schultz, John                                                         03:15:19    03:15:56     m45      367     24643    
2799     Lewandowski, Marco                            TriathlonTeam FFKiek    03:15:19    03:16:37     mh       384     10521    
2801     Reitz, Andreas                                Polizei Berlin          03:15:20    03:16:49     m40      594     03867    
2803     Tunstall, Martyn                                                      03:15:21    03:16:26     m35      682     14368    
2802     Banik, Wolfgang                               DAV Berlin              03:15:21    03:15:45     m50      151     04885    
2804     Maier, Franz                                  SV Lohhof               03:15:22    03:15:35     m65      7       01060    
2805     Dinges, Ulrich                                                        03:15:23    03:16:19     m50      152     08632    
2806     Poulsen, Jens Kristian                                                03:15:23    03:16:31     m40      595     14236    
2807     Hanker, Edwin                                 TSV Naumburg            03:15:23    03:15:44     m60      21      22851    
2808     Bürkle, Tobias                                SC Berghaupten          03:15:24    03:16:49     mh       385     18214    
2809     Bschor, Alois                                 LG-Donau-Ries           03:15:24    03:15:53     m50      153     21074    
2810     Raibouaa, Yaddih                                                      03:15:25    03:15:53     m50      154     25553    
2811     Rose, André                                   SV Neuperlach           03:15:25    03:17:22     m35      683     15354    
2812     Werge, John                                   Hvidovre                03:15:25    03:18:15     m45      368     10943    
2814     Walser, Andreas                                                       03:15:26    03:17:36     m35      684     24950    
2815     Trenker, Georg                                TSV 1862 Friedberg      03:15:26    03:16:47     m40      596     25353    
2813     Lake, Rolf                                    VTB Varel               03:15:26    03:16:58     m50      155     20989    
2816     Persch, Peter-Roman                                                   03:15:27    03:16:13     m30      534     08025    
2817     Loikkanen, Mikko                                                      03:15:27    03:17:16     m45      369     36250    
2818     Lang, Rainer                                  TUS Glan Münchweiler    03:15:28    03:17:03     m40      597     10650    
2819     Rottiers, Walter                              AT84                    03:15:28    03:15:45     m45      370     16170    
2820     Eitel, Hans-Dieter                            Tri-Team Heuchelberg    03:15:28    03:16:27     m50      156     15646    
2821     Haarring, Holger                                                      03:15:28    03:16:26     m40      598     27266    
149      Marchant, Zina                                City of Bath AC         03:15:28    03:15:28    w50       9       F9137    
2822     Schmarsow, Kay                                Potsdamer Laufclub      03:15:29    03:16:42     m35      685     29404    
2823     Söhnchen, Florian                                                     03:15:29    03:16:16     mh       386     32695    
2824     Pedersen, Thor Sverre                         Tvedestrand T & IF      03:15:29    03:15:45     m55      64      00874    
2828     Stiller, Frank                                SD Bogota               03:15:30    03:16:01     m40      599     10798    
2829     Höppner, Jörn                                                         03:15:30    03:16:15     m35      688     18549    
2826     Hennig, Uwe                                   SV Piranhas Chemnitz    03:15:30    03:17:50     m30      535     12591    
2825     Baer, Jochen                                  Tg Schömberg            03:15:30    03:16:57     m35      686     10577    
2827     Mcewing, David                                aberdeen athletics      03:15:30    03:16:53     m35      687     16710    
2830     Baltres, Andreas                              TSV 1886 Rönsahl        03:15:31    03:15:55     m35      689     20894    
2831     Götz, Wolfgang                                                        03:15:31    03:16:46     m50      157     00887    
2832     Roth, Christian                               runners66               03:15:32    03:15:32     m35      690     16301    
2834     Liefert, Matthias                                                     03:15:33    03:17:15     m40      600     26400    
2833     Beutels, Eddy                                 KWB Lichtaart           03:15:33    03:16:13     m55      65      29295    
150      Stienemann, Martina                           ESV Münster             03:15:33    03:15:50    w30       40      H3475    
2835     Rippel, Thomas                                BGSP Ost                03:15:34    03:16:08     m35      691     33208    
2837     Dicken, André                                 LG Schefflenztal        03:15:35    03:15:47     m35      692     13928    
2838     Bjoedstrup, Jan                               HG Atletik              03:15:35    03:16:06     m45      371     34202    
2839     Hülden, Frank                                                         03:15:35    03:16:30     m30      536     20039    
2840     Behrens, Uwe                                  TUS Ofen                03:15:35    03:16:26     m50      158     22073    
2836     Blank, Alex                                   adidas-Salomon Team     03:15:35    03:16:03     mh       387     34295    
2844     Watzema, Harald                               DLRG Leer               03:15:37    03:16:55     m30      537     12241    
2843     Bauer, Andreas                                Der Fisch Moedling      03:15:37    03:16:51     m35      693     26111    
2842     Redlich, Bernd                                                        03:15:37    03:17:51     m40      602     22043    
2841     Ackermann, Siegfried                                                  03:15:37    03:17:04     m40      601     25892    
2846     Gerland, Martin                               LC Stolpertruppe        03:15:38    03:15:55     m30      538     20727    
2845     Böger, Stefan                                 Hamburger SV            03:15:38    03:17:32     m35      694     19522    
2847     Raasch, Karsten                               TSV Tangstedt           03:15:39    03:16:44     m40      603     24515    
2848     Gugler, Hubert                                T2B-Austria             03:15:39    03:17:44     m40      604     35190    
2849     Meene, Jan van de                                                     03:15:39    03:16:57     m40      605     36954    
2850     Surholt, Dirk                                                         03:15:40    03:18:25     m30      539     17823    
2851     Senger, Dietmar                                                       03:15:40    03:17:51     m35      695     27537    
2852     Engel, Norbert                                                        03:15:42    03:17:11     m40      606     28419    
151      Grazioli, Claudio                                                     03:15:42    03:17:30    w45       14      H3603    
2853     Kapeller-Pavlu, Martin                        SV-Elbigenalp           03:15:44    03:15:44     m40      607     16373    
2854     Fubel, Jörg                                                           03:15:44    03:16:36     m40      608     11802    
2855     Kolp, Urs                                     T2B-Switzerland         03:15:44    03:16:04     m30      540     34884    
2856     Hössle, Achim                                 TV Heidelsheim          03:15:45    03:17:07     m40      609     16356    
2857     Ruf, Hartmut                                                          03:15:46    03:22:16     mh       388     27269    
2861     Bleckmann, Tim                                                        03:15:46    03:17:13     mh       390     11615    
2860     Grimm, Yves                                   AC Centre Alsace        03:15:46    03:16:18     m35      697     26680    
2858     Fraundorfner, Rupert                          AlpenvereinAltötting    03:15:46    03:21:34     mh       389     26601    
2859     Müller, Benedict                              LT Baltimore            03:15:46    03:16:44     m35      696     18060    
2862     Krolikowski, Siegfried                                                03:15:47    03:16:25     m55      66      19763    
2863     Zemsauer, Manfred                             T2B-Austria             03:15:48    03:16:26     m40      610     35172    
2864     Hummelmose, Martin                                                    03:15:49    03:16:21     m35      698     15671    
2865     Zuckmantel, Gerd                                                      03:15:49    03:17:29     m50      159     19759    
2866     Kohnke, Dieter                                BSG Windel              03:15:49    03:16:56     m50      160     21722    
2867     Pantmann, Sven                                PDC/Gsk-Tri             03:15:49    03:16:10     m50      161     36267    
2868     Ghiste, Jean Pierre                                                   03:15:50    03:17:52     m55      67      25712    
2869     Weiss, Lucien                                 RT Schweighouse         03:15:50    03:17:07     m50      162     12084    
2871     Zweiniger, Thomas                                                     03:15:51    03:17:37     m40      611     06059    
2870     Sarda Zanardi, Giovanni                                               03:15:51    03:16:51     m45      372     33662    
2874     Melauner, Ulrich                              ASV-Inzing              03:15:52    03:16:39     m45      373     16151    
2873     Ständer, Alexander                            LC Marathonia           03:15:52    03:16:15     m40      613     09846    
2872     Kirsten, Jens                                 TSV Wrestedt/Stederd    03:15:52    03:16:38     m40      612     17298    
2875     Schell, Rainer                                                        03:15:53    03:17:17     m40      614     18724    
2876     Tschumi, Martin                                                       03:15:57    03:16:47     m45      374     21338    
2877     Paschke, Frank                                ForumTeam               03:15:58    03:17:28     m35      699     00674    
2878     Eggert, Olaf                                  NSV Wernigerode         03:15:59    03:15:59     m35      700     26833    
2879     Ahrendt, Harald                                                       03:16:00    03:16:39     m35      701     25867    
2880     Endl, Henrik                                  TUS Eversten            03:16:00    03:16:56     mh       391     25205    
2881     Eck, Wolfgang                                 LG Hassberge            03:16:01    03:17:25     m30      541     26889    
2882     Stabenow, André                               TG Werste               03:16:01    03:17:02     m35      702     26727    
152      Brücher, Simone                               LG DJK Erbach           03:16:02    03:16:33    w35       41      H3416    
2883     Dr. Wenzel, Christoph                         VfB Fallersleben        03:16:04    03:16:18     m40      615     36028    
2884     Kimmelmann, Herbert                           TSV Stein 1875          03:16:05    03:16:13     m50      163     20557    
2885     Seltmann, Josef                               TV Immenstadt           03:16:06    03:16:36     m50      164     19915    
2886     Woltring, Stefan                                                      03:16:07    03:16:07     m40      616     F7851    
2887     Tottrup, Lars                                 Nordea                  03:16:07    03:18:17     m45      375     34189    
2889     Reesaar, Vello                                LG Hermes               03:16:09    03:16:31     m60      22      28787    
2890     Poll, Andor                                   Triad Berlin            03:16:09    03:17:22     m35      704     11684    
2891     Piossek, Heiko                                VfL Löningen            03:16:09    03:16:22     m45      376     13775    
2888     Kaiser, Peter                                 DAV Kempten             03:16:09    03:17:44     m35      703     28796    
2892     Parein, Paul                                                          03:16:10    03:17:24     m40      617     13785    
2893     Danielsen, Morten                                                     03:16:11    03:16:48     mh       392     15407    
2894     Roos, Rolf                                                            03:16:12    03:18:13     m45      377     27673    
2895     Jensen, Torben C G                            KeepOnMoving.dk         03:16:12    03:16:59     mh       393     22598    
2896     Stange, Bernd                                                         03:16:12    03:17:57     m40      618     22060    
2899     Oberhofer, Ferdinand                          T2B-Austria             03:16:13    03:16:31     m45      379     34921    
2897     Brand, Dr. Jörg-Matthias                      LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:16:13    03:18:25     m40      619     18937    
2898     Locker, Arno                                                          03:16:13    03:17:54     m45      378     12037    
2903     Hansen, Peter Hek                             Sparta                  03:16:14    03:17:20     m35      705     34208    
2902     Hassing, Henrik                                                       03:16:14    03:21:13     m40      620     27849    
2901     Simon, Lothar                                                         03:16:14    03:16:14     m60      23      22832    
2900     Clements, Matt                                                        03:16:14    03:19:24     m30      542     31666    
2904     Wigemyr, Gunstein                             Skiklub Lillehammer     03:16:16    03:16:48     m50      165     23473    
2905     Becker, Ralf                                  LT Waldalgesheim        03:16:17    03:16:20     m35      706     12573    
2906     Tunn, Dr. Per-Ulf                                                     03:16:17    03:16:48     m40      621     07235    
2907     Voß, Jürgen                                                           03:16:17    03:17:04     m35      707     12306    
2908     Klingenberg, Ralf                             VFL Wathlingen          03:16:17    03:19:20     m35      708     27406    
2909     Fromm, Claus                                  TF Feuerbach            03:16:17    03:16:43     m45      380     29965    
2910     Hempel, Stephan                                                       03:16:17    03:17:49     m40      622     04679    
2911     Lipphardt, Martin                             LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:16:18    03:18:31     mh       394     35250    
2912     Lambert, Jacques                                                      03:16:19    03:16:54     m50      166     19448    
153      Rosenvang, Marianne                           Vorres Marathonklub     03:16:19    03:21:29    w40       19      H1109    
2915     Mielsch, Markus                                                       03:16:20    03:21:55     m30      543     14194    
2913     Rotter, Werner                                                        03:16:20    03:18:13     m40      623     26852    
2914     Simonsen, Egon                                Vorres Marathonklub     03:16:20    03:17:57     m45      381     19179    
2916     Köhler, Bernhard                              Spiridon Frankfurt      03:16:21    03:18:32     m45      382     17589    
2917     Reichel, Ralf                                 HVN                     03:16:21    03:25:14     m40      624     09183    
2918     Oostergetelo, Jan-Hermann                     Olympia Uelsen          03:16:22    03:18:23     m30      544     16484    
2919     Münster, Siegfried                                                    03:16:23    03:18:23     m45      383     21852    
2920     Möhl, Götz                                    TVDÄ                    03:16:23    03:17:06     m40      625     05840    
2921     Küppers, Stefan                                                       03:16:24    03:17:30     m40      626     25759    
2922     Drunen, Jan                                   Tilburg Road Runners    03:16:24    03:16:45     m50      167     15356    
2923     Palomäki, Timo                                Kurikan Ryhti           03:16:26    03:16:26     m35      709     19070    
2924     Wilke, Reinhard                                                       03:16:26    03:18:39     m50      168     02138    
2925     Huber, Dr. Herbert                            FTSV 1922 Straubing     03:16:27    03:16:47     m55      68      10983    
2926     Mueller, Peter                                CCML                    03:16:28    03:18:09     mja      4       17452    
2929     Lohmaier, Albert                              Yetiteam Eberspoint     03:16:29    03:17:02     m30      545     27840    
2927     Friedrichsen, Erk                             TSV Russee              03:16:29    03:18:09     m40      627     25286    
2928     Trusheim, Matthias                            SC Langenhagen          03:16:29    03:23:42     mja      5       02601    
2930     Hirschauer, Reinhold                                                  03:16:30    03:18:48     m35      710     16178    
2931     Terodde, Bernhard                                                     03:16:31    03:16:31     m40      628     28264    
2932     Diefenbach, Reiner                                                    03:16:32    03:18:21     m45      384     10553    
2933     Grigat, Markus                                SV Turbine Neubran.     03:16:32    03:18:06     mh       395     04420    
2934     Comninos, Michael                                                     03:16:33    03:24:03     mh       396     24828    
2935     Saile, Bernhard                               SG Dettingen-Erms       03:16:33    03:18:14     m40      629     14258    
2936     Taelman, Marc                                                         03:16:33    03:16:49     m50      169     25801    
2937     Hosper, Martin                                LT Ansbach-Nord         03:16:33    03:17:15     m35      711     10619    
2938     Wiese, Jörg                                                           03:16:34    03:17:24     m40      630     15059    
2939     Breum, Thomas                                                         03:16:34    03:19:27     m30      546     17237    
2940     Teer, Axel                                                            03:16:34    03:17:53     m40      631     18281    
2941     Jungmann, Axel                                                        03:16:34    03:16:46     m45      385     11849    
2943     Kuchenbecker, Dirk                            TJK Sarstedt            03:16:35    03:17:00     m30      548     01022    
2942     Lampe, Maik                                                           03:16:35    03:17:50     m30      547     28667    
2944     Souquet, Michel                               Planet Tours            03:16:37    03:17:25     m50      170     36599    
2945     Machann, Hans-Peter                           SV Union Wesenberg e    03:16:37    03:18:50     m40      632     14117    
2946     Grave, Jacques                                Stade Longuenessois     03:16:38    03:16:50     m45      386     22305    
2947     Storr, Rolf                                   LAZ Salamander KW/LB    03:16:39    03:17:25     m55      69      35797    
2948     Fogt, Thomas                                                          03:16:40    03:17:24     m40      633     33436    
2949     Dick, Florian                                                         03:16:40    03:18:48     m30      549     25079    
2950     Maurik, Ruud van                              AAV 36                  03:16:41    03:19:28     m35      712     26417    
2951     Koziej, Zdzislaw                              Cross                   03:16:42    03:17:03     m40      634     32809    
2952     Kurfürst, Uwe                                 VfL Lüneburg            03:16:42    03:16:56     m35      713     11765    
2953     Madsen, Sören                                 Glostrup Skiclub        03:16:42    03:18:11     mh       397     26195    
2954     Uedelhoven, Stefan                            LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:16:42    03:16:52     m35      714     35913    
2955     Gericke, Conrad                                                       03:16:43    03:17:46     m30      550     14452    
2958     Kiesel, Winfried                              TV Eckersmühlen         03:16:44    03:18:30     m45      387     25390    
2959     Effert, Marcus                                LC Donnersberg          03:16:44    03:17:58     m40      635     26475    
2957     Veghel, Harrie van                                                    03:16:44    03:18:16     m50      171     35401    
2956     Händler, Erik                                                         03:16:44    03:23:28     m30      551     23287    
2961     Müller-Werner, Helge                          Ginnheimer LT           03:16:45    03:17:26     m40      636     20724    
2960     Gauthier, Caresmel                                                    03:16:45    03:16:46     m35      715     26996    
2962     Landauer, Gerhard                             LC Horitschon           03:16:46    03:17:20     m30      552     20324    
154      Ryan, Mary-Martina                            Plumstead Runners       03:16:47    03:17:37    w30       41      F9130    
2963     Potthast, Günter                              VT Rinteln              03:16:48    03:17:15     m45      388     16600    
2964     Grube, Karsten                                LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:16:49    03:19:18     mh       398     11218    
2965     Chmiel, Waldemar                              Orlen                   03:16:49    03:18:22     m40      637     32765    
2966     Ploss, Michael                                LT Hemsbach             03:16:50    03:17:45     m35      716     23279    
2967     Roggenbuck, Oliver                            Berliner Ruder-Club     03:16:51    03:19:06     m30      553     25035    
2968     KorsbæK, Michael                                                      03:16:51    03:17:55     m35      717     16725    
2969     Steidl, Kurt                                  TV Utfort-Eick          03:16:52    03:18:37     m50      172     16126    
2970     Sörensen, Morten                              Marathon Travel Club    03:16:54    03:18:16     mh       399     34081    
2971     Schulz, Fritz                                                         03:16:54    03:22:16     m60      24      05507    
2972     Held, Peter                                   T2B-Switzerland         03:16:55    03:17:17     m40      638     34788    
2973     Hesse, Philippe                               BSG Beiersdorf          03:16:55    03:18:45     mh       400     17289    
2974     Maur, Ernst                                                           03:16:56    03:17:23     m40      639     25253    
2975     Cova, Marco                                   Atletica Barilla        03:16:57    03:17:26     m60      25      23457    
155      Treuheit, Brigitte                                                    03:16:57    03:17:42    w30       42      F8117    
2976     Brosius, Burkhard                             Potsdamer LC            03:16:58    03:17:39     m40      640     12784    
2977     Wosnitza, Helgo                                                       03:16:58    03:17:54     m45      389     00993    
2978     Wolfer-Heimann, Andreas                       TV Ochsenbach           03:16:58    03:17:44     m40      641     19798    
2979     Kariniotakis, Antonios                                                03:16:59    03:23:49     mh       401     34165    
2980     Kovacs, Attila                                                        03:17:00    03:18:59     m60      26      36974    
2981     Schmitz, Günter                               Styrumer TV             03:17:00    03:18:53     m40      642     10312    
2983     Ströbel, Gerhard                              Lauftreff Vogelinsel    03:17:01    03:18:31     m40      643     22646    
2982     Aurand, Tobias                                lsg oberaue             03:17:01    03:17:58     mh       402     29706    
2986     Schoop, Henning                               Aalborg Atletik         03:17:02    03:18:27     m45      391     23840    
2984     Porcher, Damien                               Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:17:02    03:18:48     m40      644     23514    
2985     Brohm, Thomas                                                         03:17:02    03:20:00     m45      390     26529    
156      Krach, Gertrud                                SV Rednitzhembach       03:17:02    03:17:02    w50       10      H1203    
2990     Lewandrowski, Mario                           HSV Neubrandenburg      03:17:03    03:22:13     m40      645     06643    
2989     Koch, Rene                                    Anger 77                03:17:03    03:19:58     m30      554     36335    
2988     Wegner, Kenneth                                                       03:17:03    03:18:33     m35      719     27488    
2987     Kobusch, Friedemann                                                   03:17:03    03:17:45     m35      718     28173    
2991     Englisch, Michael                             TSV Brendlorenzen       03:17:04    03:18:15     mh       403     25249    
2992     Frischknecht, Jakob                                                   03:17:04    03:18:56     m55      70      23248    
2993     Calmthout, R. van                             Rotterdam Atletiek      03:17:05    03:17:25     m40      646     21027    
2994     Hartwig, Jens                                                         03:17:06    03:18:19     m40      647     18147    
2995     Pohl, Andreas                                 Commerzbank Berlin      03:17:07    03:19:30     m35      720     07843    
2996     Jäger, Tobias                                 TSV Friedberg-Fauerb    03:17:08    03:18:43     m45      392     24510    
2997     Spiecker, Ralf                                real.-                  03:17:08    03:17:43     m45      393     26369    
2998     Kaiser, Gregor                                                        03:17:08    03:20:28     mh       404     33459    
2999     L'Azou, Daniel                                                        03:17:08    03:18:03     m50      173     33411    
3001     Olsen Herup, Josvein                          Foeroyar                03:17:09    03:19:26     m40      648     34707    
3000     Berger, Sr. Ulrich                                                    03:17:09    03:18:09     m45      394     35386    
3002     Rieker, Reinhard                              Peguform                03:17:10    03:20:04     m40      649     10832    
3003     Lejeune, Philip                                                       03:17:10    03:17:11     m40      650     24210    
3004     Landgraf, Joerg                                                       03:17:11    03:18:30     m35      721     09390    
3005     Erhart, Peter                                 BSV Sparkasse           03:17:11    03:19:35     m35      722     11425    
3006     Kabbert, Robert                               DAV Brandenburger       03:17:11    03:18:24     m45      395     08702    
3007     Schütz, Andreas                                                       03:17:12    03:17:59     m40      651     06478    
3008     Jeppesen, Morten                                                      03:17:12    03:22:54     mh       405     16683    
3009     Fischer, Reinhard                             TSV Prenzlau            03:17:12    03:17:26     m45      396     06593    
3010     Neu, Stephan                                  LC Rehlingen            03:17:12    03:19:07     m50      174     10373    
3011     Ercanaslan, Erol                              Lauftreff Öjendorf      03:17:12    03:18:29     m60      27      21822    
3012     Lange, Bodo                                   SV Beeckerwerth         03:17:12    03:17:34     m60      28      12347    
3013     Marczinzik, Uwe                               Lauftreff Gerlingen     03:17:13    03:18:37     m40      652     17689    
3014     Nobis, Wolfgang                                                       03:17:14    03:19:42     m40      653     29284    
3017     Holthues, Jan                                 Vorspiel Berlin         03:17:14    03:19:21     m35      724     15942    
3015     Ahlers, Hermann Josef                         SV Langen               03:17:14    03:19:01     m35      723     15132    
3016     Haar, Henning                                 Kongsvang               03:17:14    03:19:11     m45      397     23485    
3018     Simmelink, Wim                                RAV de Komeet, Genne    03:17:16    03:20:18     m40      654     16964    
3019     Scholz, Eddy                                  De Dietrich             03:17:17    03:17:32     m40      655     18779    
3020     Ochsner, Marcus                               Erste Bank              03:17:17    03:18:29     m30      555     28075    
3021     Leindecker, Frank                             Sisu Berlin             03:17:17    03:17:17     m40      656     21552    
3022     Manshardt, Ole                                                        03:17:17    03:20:10     m30      556     22195    
3023     Brunauer, Hubert                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:17:18    03:17:43     m45      398     34419    
3024     Berger, Bodo                                                          03:17:18    03:19:28     m30      557     03663    
3025     Schiebel, Thomas                              LG Altes Amt            03:17:19    03:18:37     m40      657     25409    
3026     Borve, Mikkel                                                         03:17:20    03:18:45     m30      558     14355    
3027     Hofmann, Werner                               Helios Berlin           03:17:20    03:17:36     m55      71      09833    
3028     Enseleit, Carsten                             LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:17:20    03:17:46     m35      725     09855    
3030     Strehle, Werner                               SCC Maulwurf            03:17:21    03:18:41     m45      399     20268    
3029     Seiler, Lutz                                                          03:17:21    03:19:44     m40      658     27720    
3034     Conrady, Jan Henrik                                                   03:17:22    03:20:16     m30      559     20356    
3033     Geibel, Andreas                               LT GutsMuths Berlin     03:17:22    03:18:37     m35      726     29964    
3031     Meiwes, Johannes                                                      03:17:22    03:18:56     m40      659     22177    
3032     Rothenberger, Karl-Heinz                                              03:17:22    03:18:01     m55      72      13955    
3035     Hansen, Tonni                                 TIK Marathon Team       03:17:23    03:17:53     m45      400     21431    
3036     Huth, Detlef                                  DJK SG St. Ingbert      03:17:23    03:18:57     m40      660     33247    
3037     Mackus, Hajo                                                          03:17:23    03:19:39     m30      560     20013    
3038     Kroupa, Bernhard                              Spiridon Schleswig      03:17:23    03:19:00     m30      561     10044    
3039     Rijn, Martijn van                             Nea Volharding          03:17:23    03:17:49     mh       406     22309    
3040     Henze, Thomas                                                         03:17:24    03:18:22     mh       407     14456    
3041     Dischinger, Frank                                                     03:17:25    03:18:03     m40      661     28276    
3042     Wendt, Peter                                  Team Essen 99           03:17:25    03:19:12     m40      662     29405    
157      Bossert, Christine                            TV Unterstrass          03:17:25    03:19:42    wh        29      F7837    
158      Witt, Felicitas                               Team Essen 99           03:17:25    03:19:11    wh        30      H1126    
3043     Schulzke, Stefan                                                      03:17:26    03:18:02     m35      727     07554    
3047     Möller, Andreas                                                       03:17:26    03:18:15     m40      664     24809    
3046     Nitschke, Sascha                              Pulheimer SC            03:17:26    03:17:56     m30      562     12743    
3045     Wälde, Martin                                 Spiridon Frankfurt      03:17:26    03:17:40     m40      663     35716    
3044     Rosenlund, Henrik                             Fredensborg AK          03:17:26    03:18:39     m35      728     17160    
3048     Lincke, Hannes                                Hochschulsport MS       03:17:27    03:22:19     mh       408     10622    
3049     Gürster, Manfred                              FTSV 1922 Straubing     03:17:28    03:17:47     m40      665     11244    
3050     Wesel, Peter                                                          03:17:28    03:19:11     m35      729     13774    
3051     Nebel, Michael                                T2B-Austria             03:17:28    03:17:38     mh       409     34904    
3052     Helm, Stephan                                                         03:17:28    03:18:11     m35      730     21750    
3053     Adebahr, Michael                                                      03:17:28    03:19:01     m55      73      23808    
3054     Sörensen, Leif                                Sorö Rullesköjte Klu    03:17:28    03:18:03     m30      563     26228    
3055     Kohler, Hans-Joachim                          Karstadt-adidas Team    03:17:29    03:19:40     m45      401     34421    
3056     Ulrich, Bernd                                                         03:17:29    03:17:58     m55      74      35651    
3058     Soffner, Stefan                                                       03:17:30    03:18:41     m35      731     20816    
3059     Richter, Ingo                                                         03:17:30    03:19:37     m30      564     12103    
3057     Roth, Joachim                                                         03:17:30    03:22:50     mh       410     15982    
3061     Wolters, Martin                               TUS Hornau              03:17:31    03:17:50     m40      666     20877    
3062     Petersen, Mogens Carl                         Kolding Motion          03:17:31    03:18:12     m45      402     27341    
3060     Jürgens, Kai                                                          03:17:31    03:17:50     m30      565     16547    
3063     Hadolt, Josef                                 T2B-Austria             03:17:32    03:19:23     m50      175     34895    
3064     Hanna, Reinhold                               TSV Steinberg           03:17:32    03:24:16     m40      667     19257    
3065     Nielsen, Karsten                              AH 76                   03:17:33    03:17:54     m40      668     21470    
3066     Buss, Albrecht                                VFL Germania Leer       03:17:33    03:18:11     m45      403     23935    
3067     Böhm, Frank                                   Fit Fun Berlin          03:17:34    03:19:05     m40      669     15364    
3068     Meier, Henryk                                 LTC Berlin              03:17:34    03:17:57     m40      670     09881    
3069     Kilian-Georgus, Jürgen                        TSV Güntersleben        03:17:34    03:18:49     m35      732     25815    
3070     Enke, Jürgen                                  Lv Schwarzatal          03:17:34    03:18:03     m45      404     15390    
3071     Rindom, Jeppe                                                         03:17:35    03:18:19     mh       411     28798    
3072     Jahn, Marcus                                                          03:17:36    03:19:30     mh       412     12286    
3073     Steylen, Aad                                  Trimgroep Aad Steyle    03:17:36    03:20:22     m65      8       11884    
159      Pusch, Anni                                   T2B-Austria             03:17:36    03:18:36    w40       20      H3367    
3075     Hauk, Wolfram                                 TV Werne 03             03:17:37    03:19:18     m45      405     21877    
3074     Haderer, Holger                                                       03:17:37    03:18:38     m30      566     10672    
3076     Fugazzola, Antonio                            Atletica Treviglio      03:17:39    03:18:04     m40      671     18164    
3077     Andersen, Peter                               Langgarverne            03:17:39    03:18:40     m55      75      19058    
3078     Schleicher, Ralf                              SV Dietersweiler        03:17:40    03:17:51     m40      672     12332    
3079     Drygalla, Dr. Silko                                                   03:17:40    03:17:47     m35      733     25301    
3080     Hassan, Abdul Wahid                                                   03:17:40    03:17:56     m30      567     14545    
3081     Claus, Detlef                                 Potsdamer Laufclub      03:17:40    03:18:11     m35      734     35555    
3082     Dedner, Manfred                               LG Bremen Nord          03:17:40    03:18:43     m45      406     35612    
3083     Hartwig, Nils                                 Hünfelder SV + LT       03:17:40    03:19:37     mh       413     11001    
160      Schlatter, Elvira                                                     03:17:40    03:18:41    w35       42      F3175    
3086     Ottleben, Martin                                                      03:17:41    03:18:51     m30      569     20073    
3084     Schäfer, Heiko                                                        03:17:41    03:19:21     m30      568     27346    
3085     Dopler, Roman                                                         03:17:41    03:17:51     m40      673     12587    
3087     Schiedt, Frank                                NiedersachsenDoehren    03:17:42    03:18:24     m50      176     01100    
3088     Langgartner, Claude                           SLM T                   03:17:43    03:17:46     m45      407     26716    
3089     Farner, Hans Peter                                                    03:17:44    03:18:03     m40      674     14157    
3090     Pierquin, Michel                              Hôpital-Engel           03:17:44    03:18:41     m35      735     23479    
3091     Gruber, Helmut                                T2B-Austria             03:17:44    03:18:34     m55      76      35139    
3092     Wagner, Ralf                                  Unirenner               03:17:45    03:19:14     m30      570     12308    
3093     Dolle, Mario                                  MTV Jahn Schladen       03:17:46    03:18:26     m35      736     16483    
3094     Seyboldt, Karlheinz                                                   03:17:46    03:19:38     m35      737     19891    
3095     Storgaard, Kasper                                                     03:17:47    03:19:09     m30      571     26142    
3096     Huf, Reinhard                                 TV Landau Isar          03:17:47    03:18:49     m50      177     35134    
3097     Kretschmer, Manfred                           Post SV Berlin          03:17:48    03:18:33     m55      77      00592    
3098     Boogert, Peter                                AV Phanos Amsterdam     03:17:48    03:18:05     m45      408     31451    
3102     Bizon, Jiri                                   TJ Hlucin               03:17:49    03:18:45     m50      178     00871    
3101     Kania, Fabian                                 Spiridon Frankfurt      03:17:49    03:18:42     mh       414     19737    
3100     Martin, Malte                                 Tri Team Berlin         03:17:49    03:19:16     m30      572     17656    
3099     Hutzenthaler, Sebastian                       TSV Ergoldsbach         03:17:49    03:19:09     m35      738     16934    
3103     Henkel, Thomas                                TV 05 Wetter            03:17:49    03:18:07     m35      739     19117    
3104     Luna, Raul                                                            03:17:50    03:18:18     m30      573     36901    
3105     Soininen, Erkki                               Pakilan Visa            03:17:51    03:18:33     m45      409     33016    
3106     Just, Kjeld                                                           03:17:51    03:18:52     m45      410     21867    
3107     Schröder, Matthias                                                    03:17:51    03:19:20     m35      740     16739    
3108     Fenzl, Harald                                 union geng              03:17:53    03:18:05     m35      741     28899    
3109     Behrens, Holger                               LC Olympia Wiesbaden    03:17:53    03:17:53     m35      742     29928    
3110     Treue, Uwe                                    SC Schlaf               03:17:54    03:18:58     m35      743     21843    
3111     Nast, Günter                                  LAZ Salamander KW/LB    03:17:55    03:18:02     m65      9       35795    
3112     Korell, Holger                                SV Herbstein            03:17:55    03:22:53     mh       415     20854    
3113     Haß, Jens van                                 TSV Pulsnitz 1920       03:17:56    03:19:36     m35      744     23991    
3114     Fillebeen, Patrick                            Asud                    03:17:56    03:18:28     m45      411     22303    
3115     Glanert, Thomas                               RT TuSV Stellichte      03:17:57    03:18:26     m35      745     15687    
161      Wutkewicz, Katja                              SC Bayer 05             03:17:57    03:20:03    w30       43      F8308    
3116     Lamberti, Sergio                                                      03:17:58    03:18:46     m50      179     33645    
162      Brule, Danielle                                                       03:17:58    03:18:46    w45       15      F7719    
3118     Malik, Steffen                                                        03:17:59    03:18:31     m40      675     22174    
3119     Ruess, Andre                                                          03:17:59    03:19:57     m40      676     08331    
3117     Merkl, Andreas                                Bikerstammtisch         03:17:59    03:19:25     m30      574     20242    
3120     Lamberti, Holger                                                      03:18:00    03:19:01     mh       416     10584    
3121     Sprute, Karsten                               Polizei Berlin          03:18:00    03:19:23     m35      746     34678    
163      Humann-Günther, Inge                          TSV Neuhaus             03:18:00    03:18:00    w45       16      H3440    
3122     Hildbrand, Othmar                             T2B-Switzerland         03:18:01    03:19:05     m40      677     34863    
3123     Polatzek, Rene                                Polizei Berlin          03:18:01    03:18:49     m30      575     34687    
3124     Hohmuth, Dr. Detlev                           SV Bamberg              03:18:01    03:18:45     m60      29      24785    
3125     Weiss, Denis                                  Kreuzberg 36            03:18:02    03:19:04     m30      576     33479    
3126     Grasser, Hartmut                              SC Egloffstein          03:18:02    03:18:43     m40      678     16875    
3127     Rebholz, Bernhard                             TSV Sigmaringendorf     03:18:02    03:19:01     m35      747     18592    
3128     Hansen, Hans Hermann                          Spandauer Lobster       03:18:02    03:19:34     m40      679     15468    
164      Bock, Nadine                                  adidas-Salomon Team     03:18:02    03:18:43    w30       44      H3042    
3129     Kuhn, Georg                                   DAV Abenberg            03:18:03    03:19:03     m35      748     22026    
3132     Weinrich, Klaus                               DAV Kempten             03:18:03    03:23:58     mh       417     28797    
3130     Schiess, Lothar                               ASC Konstanz            03:18:03    03:19:05     m50      180     24213    
3131     Datzmann, Helmut                              SC Roth 1952            03:18:03    03:18:32     m55      78      35872    
165      Nezbeda, Claudia                              T2B-Austria             03:18:03    03:20:02    wh        31      H3355    
166      Machatzke, Patricia                           TSV 1886 Rönsahl        03:18:04    03:19:02    wh        32      F8114    
3133     Brauns, Uwe                                   OSC Bremerhaven         03:18:06    03:20:50     m45      412     25382    
3134     Schuemann, Rolf                                                       03:18:06    03:24:46     m50      181     11970    
3135     Müller, Sascha                                                        03:18:07    03:21:34     m30      577     03171    
3136     Noras, Piotr                                  Therma Polen            03:18:07    03:18:35     m35      749     28502    
3137     Guney, Michael                                DJK Grün-Weiß Werl      03:18:09    03:19:49     m45      413     25868    
3138     Schultz, Olaf                                                         03:18:09    03:18:15     m35      750     23694    
3139     Wolter, Stefan                                                        03:18:10    03:19:45     mh       418     19552    
3140     Antonio, Greco                                podistica amatori po    03:18:11    03:19:15     m45      414     25269    
3141     Hallas, Günter                                LG Nord Berlin          03:18:11    03:18:59     m60      30      00425    
3144     Hahm, Philipp                                 adidas-Salomon Team     03:18:12    03:19:27     m30      578     34355    
3148     Winkelmann, Jürgen                            TSG Füssen              03:18:12    03:19:49     m60      31      27601    
3147     Birke, Michael                                adidas-Salomon Team     03:18:12    03:19:28     m30      579     34298    
3145     Kanitz, Willi                                 SV Klitzschen 1920      03:18:12    03:20:01     m55      79      29936    
3143     Katsonopoulos, Theodor                        Marathon Club Achaia    03:18:12    03:19:14     mh       419     19045    
3142     Wichterich, Bernd                                                     03:18:12    03:19:30     m35      751     02093    
3146     Lauridsen, Erik                               Hvidovre                03:18:12    03:20:03     m40      680     12431    
3149     Schwarz, Jochen                               LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:18:13    03:18:57     m50      182     12730    
3150     Bagge, Thomas                                                         03:18:14    03:20:46     mh       420     20916    
3151     Mathys, Markus                                                        03:18:15    03:19:52     m35      752     24397    
3152     Bittmann, Walther                             LG Esslingen            03:18:16    03:18:24     m70      1       17593    
3153     Knöhr, Roland                                 SG Stern Wörth          03:18:16    03:20:52     m40      681     17547    
3154     Lehrhuber, Albert                             SV Münchnerau           03:18:17    03:18:37     m45      415     10233    
3155     Trommer, Johann                               Turnerbund Weiden       03:18:17    03:18:48     m35      753     35900    
3158     Gersdorf, Lutz                                TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:18:18    03:18:44     m50      183     35534    
3156     Bittner, Lutz                                 TUS Esingen             03:18:18    03:20:18     m45      416     10999    
3157     Heck, Torsten                                 Wallerfangen            03:18:18    03:19:59     m35      754     21503    
3161     Walsh, Michael Ian                            Ackworth Road Runn      03:18:19    03:23:43     m30      580     31296    
3160     Steiner, Beat                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:18:19    03:18:46     m50      184     34801    
3159     Maurer, Nikolaus                                                      03:18:19    03:19:59     m35      755     23418    
167      Fischer, Hedy                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:18:19    03:19:34    w50       11      H3139    
3162     Bohner, Albert                                LG Baar                 03:18:20    03:20:20     m40      682     15073    
3163     Heinz, Thomas                                 LT Ansbach-Nord         03:18:20    03:19:32     m35      756     11099    
3164     Niedermayr, Adolf                             T2B-Austria             03:18:21    03:19:56     m35      757     34932    
3165     Lammers, Ludger                               SV Gr Hesepe            03:18:21    03:18:33     m40      683     18532    
3166     Leeb, Herbert                                 TV Geiselhöring         03:18:22    03:18:27     m45      417     35667    
3167     Burmeister, Manfred                           OSC Bremerhaven         03:18:22    03:19:14     m40      684     25380    
3168     Kerscher, Andreas                                                     03:18:22    03:21:18     mh       421     27153    
3169     Ravn, Henning                                 LB Kiel                 03:18:22    03:24:25     mh       422     18538    
3170     Schauwecker, Johannes                                                 03:18:24    03:19:11     mh       423     25289    
3171     Haacker-Mc Laughlin, Kai                      Philips LG/BSV HH       03:18:24    03:19:24     m35      758     18942    
3173     Liensdorf, Lars                               LT Lamspringe           03:18:25    03:20:32     mh       424     27726    
3174     Kramarek, Maciej                              Tabor Polska            03:18:25    03:18:42     m45      418     22331    
3172     Thoma, Stephan                                T2B-Switzerland         03:18:25    03:19:56     m40      685     34732    
3176     Koska, Alexander                              SCC Berlin              03:18:26    03:20:06     m30      581     05170    
3177     Stenderup, Bert                                                       03:18:26    03:20:36     m30      582     29911    
3178     Conrad, Jan                                                           03:18:26    03:19:21     m30      583     20414    
3179     Warmuth, Andreas                                                      03:18:26    03:19:41     m45      419     20973    
3175     Gili, Federico                                Trotamundos             03:18:26    03:24:14     m55      80      28720    
3180     Tschampel, Dr. Matthias                       Rennsteiglaufverein     03:18:27    03:19:06     m40      686     00493    
3181     Heß, Roland                                   SCC Berlin              03:18:28    03:19:31     m50      185     04759    
3182     Sehnke, Peter                                 Tura Remscheid Süd      03:18:28    03:18:57     m30      584     24975    
3183     Haslinger, Helge                              LCU Pyhra               03:18:28    03:19:11     m35      759     36712    
3186     Aquino, Lionel                                CSA 2. RG               03:18:29    03:23:23     mh       425     26748    
3184     Kohlberg, Ulrich                                                      03:18:29    03:19:08     m40      687     27532    
3185     Helfenstein, Willy                            TK Grevenbroich         03:18:29    03:19:28     m40      688     20453    
3189     Sprick, Wilhelm                               VfL Oldenburg           03:18:30    03:18:33     m60      32      36061    
3188     Wolf, Christian                                                       03:18:30    03:19:13     mh       426     17343    
3187     Blous, Frank                                  Athletikverein Attil    03:18:30    03:20:21     m35      760     16609    
3190     Gruschka, Bernd                               Engelhorn adidasteam    03:18:31    03:19:32     m40      689     33314    
3191     Bladt, Morten                                 Vorres Marathonklub     03:18:31    03:20:39     m45      420     19180    
3192     Spillmann, Achim                              TV Flein                03:18:32    03:19:34     m35      761     21270    
3193     Guenther, Uwe                                 adidas Salomon Team     03:18:32    03:19:11     m35      762     12954    
3194     Kiendl-Müller, Heiko                          Philips LG              03:18:32    03:26:07     m30      585     25775    
3195     Waldmann, Volker                                                      03:18:32    03:20:40     m35      763     16283    
3196     Wopker, Rene                                  TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:18:32    03:19:32     mh       427     35533    
3201     Bastian, Fabrice                              Triathlon Furbach       03:18:33    03:19:09     m35      765     26702    
3202     Schäfer, Markus                                                       03:18:33    03:19:50     m35      766     22691    
3200     Lemmens, Bert                                 Atledo                  03:18:33    03:19:44     m45      422     22381    
3198     Hassel, Volker                                                        03:18:33    03:20:35     m45      421     11366    
3197     Bopp, Thomas                                                          03:18:33    03:20:50     m35      764     10670    
3199     Schehr, Peter                                 TSG Jockgrim            03:18:33    03:19:29     mh       428     11297    
3203     Philp, Brian                                  Datchet Dashers         03:18:34    03:19:44     m55      81      17866    
3204     Wagenknecht, Rudolf                           TSV Wolfskehlen         03:18:34    03:20:51     m40      690     20346    
3205     Sergio, Jean Louis                                                    03:18:34    03:19:56     m40      691     25549    
3206     Wieringa, Wietse                              Drentsche AA            03:18:35    03:20:37     mh       429     26001    
3207     Fontana, Lorenzo                                                      03:18:36    03:19:13     m40      692     33639    
3208     Fritsch, Rainer                               TSV Markt Erlbach       03:18:36    03:19:08     m45      423     12071    
3209     Lansing, Hans                                 VFL Horneburg           03:18:36    03:19:42     m45      424     19157    
3210     Franz, Jost                                   TUS Müsen               03:18:37    03:19:45     m35      767     20828    
3211     Zielinski, Dieter                                                     03:18:38    03:19:31     m30      586     18583    
3212     Andersen, Rene                                                        03:18:38    03:20:01     mh       430     36424    
3213     Fuhrmann, Andreas                                                     03:18:38    03:23:58     m35      768     22885    
3216     Schulze-Thomsen, Klaus                        USC Kiel                03:18:40    03:20:25     m45      425     24071    
3214     Külpmann, Albrecht                                                    03:18:40    03:19:22     mh       431     28169    
3215     Rakemann, Tim                                 Vorspiel SSL            03:18:40    03:20:46     m35      769     28103    
3218     Knolle, Wolfgang                              TV Meckelfeld           03:18:41    03:19:06     m35      770     25490    
3217     Lorenz, Ralph                                 SSL Vorspiel            03:18:41    03:20:46     m40      693     27821    
3219     Dittert, Andreas                              NSF Berlin              03:18:42    03:18:55     m40      694     30697    
3220     Knudsen, Jes                                  Novo Gruppen            03:18:42    03:21:00     m45      426     20401    
3221     Dornbusch, Matthias                           SG Freren               03:18:43    03:20:04     m30      587     15853    
3222     Wiese, Michael                                TSG Bergedorf           03:18:43    03:20:34     m45      427     23657    
3223     Rauch, Michael                                LG Kreis Dachau         03:18:44    03:18:44     m50      186     29256    
3224     Merker, Udo                                                           03:18:44    03:21:35     m40      695     02327    
3225     Pedersen, Ole                                 TIK Marathon Team       03:18:44    03:19:31     m55      82      00307    
3226     Stumpp, Joerg                                 Kirchheimer SC          03:18:45    03:19:01     m45      428     24701    
3227     Hollaus, Josef                                Zell am See             03:18:46    03:21:09     m45      429     15756    
3228     Huhn, Dirk                                                            03:18:46    03:20:51     m30      588     10547    
3229     Endres, Felix                                 Post-SV Tübingen        03:18:46    03:19:16     m40      696     11649    
3230     Speth, Freddy                                 TG Biberach             03:18:47    03:20:02     m45      430     14807    
3231     Bjerrom, Michael                              Busso iF                03:18:47    03:19:35     m40      697     33196    
3233     Schieber, Alois                               sc weyregg/attersee     03:18:48    03:19:16     m50      187     23979    
3234     Plogmann, Helmut                                                      03:18:48    03:19:18     m40      699     02369    
3235     Tygesen, Holger                               Haderslev I F           03:18:48    03:20:55     m45      431     27195    
3236     Müller, Burghart                                                      03:18:48    03:20:00     mh       432     29406    
3237     Grimm, Donat                                                          03:18:48    03:19:54     m30      589     15491    
3238     Weelderen, Dick                                                       03:18:48    03:19:04     m45      432     27703    
3232     Konings, Frank                                Laac                    03:18:48    03:19:40     m40      698     32921    
3239     Schneidewind, Udo                             RSG Weingarten          03:18:49    03:19:43     m35      771     20983    
3240     Kraft, Richard                                Lauftreff Katrina       03:18:49    03:20:42     m35      772     28133    
3241     Ahrens, Holger                                Universität BW Mün.     03:18:49    03:20:52     mh       433     10328    
3242     Ellendt, Frank                                                        03:18:50    03:19:03     m50      188     00615    
3243     Willhöft, Cord                                Berliner Ruderclub      03:18:50    03:20:08     mh       434     26625    
3247     Teitz, Bernd                                                          03:18:51    03:24:15     m30      590     05424    
3248     Lebus, Pierre                                 Absolut Cool Running    03:18:51    03:20:22     m30      591     16364    
3245     Defillet, Joris                                                       03:18:51    03:20:04     m40      700     36655    
3244     Degen, Axel                                   SV Grün-Weiß-Nieders    03:18:51    03:19:36     mh       435     15140    
3246     Sachs, Norbert                                                        03:18:51    03:24:15     m35      773     06806    
3249     Schmökel, Wolfgang                            adidas-Karstadt         03:18:52    03:18:52     m50      189     32637    
3250     Sprung, Matthias Artwin                                               03:18:52    03:20:59     m30      592     05456    
3251     Wittmeier, Erwin                              LT Gomaringen           03:18:52    03:21:49     m50      190     28162    
3252     Gastberger, Peter                             St. Wolfgang            03:18:52    03:21:19     m45      433     15745    
168      Cohen, Celine                                 Cesame 95               03:18:52    03:19:44    w35       43      H2193    
3253     Chouaoui, Jamal                               AS Air France           03:18:53    03:19:42     m35      774     22346    
3254     Wiskerke, Co                                  TAS 82 Schagen          03:18:53    03:19:20     m50      191     20507    
3258     Zornow, Martin                                                        03:18:54    03:21:48     m40      701     20836    
3259     Hiecke, Jörg                                  OSC Löbau               03:18:54    03:19:50     mh       436     19082    
3256     Teichmann, Niels-Holger                       RC Wiking Lüneburg      03:18:54    03:21:22     m35      776     17220    
3255     Trischak, Reinhard                                                    03:18:54    03:19:43     m35      775     25992    
3257     Schiele, Jacky                                Courir a Niederbronn    03:18:54    03:19:09     m35      777     18778    
169      Siekmans, Gea                                 AC Tion                 03:18:54    03:19:44    w35       44      H2215    
3260     Lutz, Martin                                  TSV Stockheim           03:18:55    03:20:00     m35      778     21908    
3261     Englich, Christian                            LG Osnabrück            03:18:55    03:19:59     m35      779     36063    
3264     Rigg, Nigel                                   Halifax Harriers        03:18:56    03:19:09     m40      703     31689    
3265     Bosshard, Heini                               T2B-Switzerland         03:18:56    03:19:03     m45      434     34741    
3263     Müller, Wolfgang                              Hansgrohe-Team          03:18:56    03:21:22     m35      780     27309    
3262     Manhal, Siegfried                             SV Finanz               03:18:56    03:20:15     m40      702     15305    
170      Alusse, Anne-Dore                             LG Altes Amt            03:18:56    03:20:01    w40       21      F3977    
171      Nagel, Martina                                HansGrothe Team         03:18:56    03:21:23    w30       45      F7850    
3267     Hunger, Jochen                                                        03:18:57    03:19:43     m40      704     14777    
3268     Hailer, Dieter                                TV Immenstadt           03:18:57    03:24:36     m35      782     18339    
3266     Vix, Laurent                                  S.G Wantzenau           03:18:57    03:19:29     m35      781     18774    
3269     Jollain, Jean Christophe                      CSA 2. RG               03:18:58    03:19:54     m35      783     26729    
3270     Wimmer, Michael                               Bester Papa             03:18:58    03:19:45     m30      593     21749    
3272     Luttje, Kor                                   Drentsche AA            03:18:59    03:21:00     m40      705     26024    
3275     Hausmann, Andreas                                                     03:18:59    03:21:05     m30      594     17145    
3271     Lindner, Wolfgang                             SCC Berlin              03:18:59    03:19:27     m50      192     00365    
3274     Schmitt, Steffen                              TSV Rechtenbach         03:18:59    03:20:51     mh       438     18985    
3273     Trzonnek, Benjamin                                                    03:18:59    03:21:42     mh       437     15518    
3276     Cavagnaro, Felipe                             Trotamundos             03:19:00    03:24:47     m40      706     17111    
3277     Elbeshausen, Peter                                                    03:19:00    03:19:36     m40      707     22276    
3278     Achsnick, Dr. Jan                                                     03:19:00    03:22:12     mh       439     23491    
172      Dünnweber, Claudia                            SCC Berlin              03:19:00    03:21:37    w30       46      F3330    
3279     Wolff, Hubert                                 SV 06 Oetinghausen      03:19:03    03:20:16     m50      193     20972    
3280     Dietrich, Ralf                                TiB Berlin              03:19:04    03:19:37     m45      435     35529    
3281     Hecker, Herbert                               TSG Oberbrechen         03:19:04    03:19:21     m50      194     31185    
3282     Tißen, Werner                                 TV Blecher              03:19:04    03:19:18     m40      708     26293    
3283     Stawinski, Frank                                                      03:19:05    03:21:16     m40      709     23396    
3285     Seidel, Uwe                                                           03:19:06    03:26:11     m40      711     33578    
3286     Rothe, Carsten                                                        03:19:06    03:20:17     m35      784     02064    
3284     Behrens, Dietmar                                                      03:19:06    03:20:07     m40      710     04754    
3288     Schoenfeld, Michael                           Lauftreff Wersen        03:19:07    03:22:04     m45      436     22852    
3289     Hahn, Michael                                 Engelhorn adidasteam    03:19:07    03:20:01     m40      712     33304    
3287     Lakämper, Franz                               Laufspass SW Sende      03:19:07    03:20:09     m35      785     15419    
173      Kessel, Stefanie                              LG Odenwald             03:19:07    03:20:07    w30       47      F9516    
3290     Siedentopf, Hartwig                           Bremer LT               03:19:09    03:20:03     m45      437     21795    
3291     Dellert, Hartmut                              TSV Heideck Tria        03:19:10    03:19:58     m40      713     20569    
3292     Schulz, Hartmut                                                       03:19:10    03:20:11     m40      714     05545    
3293     Weber, Herbert                                VFL Kloster Oesede      03:19:10    03:19:54     m45      438     00527    
3294     Amend, Oliver                                 LG Havelblitze          03:19:10    03:20:37     m35      786     07558    
3295     Streitferdt, Walter                                                   03:19:11    03:20:44     m45      439     23359    
3296     Schreier, Michael                                                     03:19:11    03:25:46     m45      440     14984    
3297     Zimny, Lukas                                                          03:19:11    03:21:10     mh       440     26816    
3301     Albertsen, Ole Bastholm                       Marathon Travel Club    03:19:12    03:19:59     m40      715     33956    
3300     Karrer, Edgar                                 Lauftreff Lossberg E    03:19:12    03:20:50     m35      787     25503    
3299     Hagemann, Philipp                             SSV Grün-Schwarz        03:19:12    03:27:04     mja      7       18543    
3298     Splettstoesser, Steffen                       SSV Grün-Schwarz        03:19:12    03:27:04     mja      6       35308    
3302     Meier-Plate, Dirk                             MTV Adenbüttel          03:19:12    03:20:54     m30      595     20219    
3303     Gierke, Florian                               TSV Hartpenning         03:19:13    03:20:43     mh       441     28155    
3304     Mouchon, Yves                                                         03:19:13    03:19:31     m45      441     28122    
3305     Fendt, Norbert                                                        03:19:14    03:22:08     m45      442     21588    
3306     Ohlen, Thomas von                                                     03:19:15    03:20:58     m45      443     13724    
3307     Rohregger, Robert                             TUS Eintr. Bielefeld    03:19:15    03:20:59     m35      788     17553    
3308     Köhler, Gerd                                  LG Braunschweig         03:19:15    03:19:43     m55      83      05755    
3309     Baumgartner, Roland                           Lauf Träff Fislisbac    03:19:15    03:20:42     m45      444     16326    
174      Winterstein, Marita                                                   03:19:16    03:22:07    w30       48      F1185    
175      Hille, Karin                                  ESV Lok Potsdam         03:19:16    03:19:37    w45       17      F4429    
3310     Spiegl, Wilfried                              SV Oberperfuss          03:19:17    03:20:08     m40      716     16141    
3311     Gravesen, Jan                                 Falck                   03:19:17    03:22:22     m35      789     22921    
3312     Radzuweit, Thomas                                                     03:19:17    03:19:55     m35      790     26893    
3313     Gregoriussen, Vilhjolmur                      Foeroyar                03:19:17    03:22:36     m40      717     34563    
3314     Horländer, Markus                                                     03:19:18    03:24:40     m40      718     16952    
3315     Blenkinsop, Philip                                                    03:19:18    03:24:39     m30      596     17903    
3317     Schledde, Raimund                             LT-Bittermark Dortmu    03:19:19    03:21:07     m50      195     17293    
3316     Habendorf, Thomas                             LG Häder Stendal        03:19:19    03:19:56     m40      719     06583    
3318     Natrop, Joerg                                 WTB Essen               03:19:20    03:19:58     m35      791     10124    
3319     Stiemer, Ulrich                               SV Schermbeck           03:19:20    03:24:55     m55      84      20813    
3320     Scheuer, Steffen                                                      03:19:20    03:21:49     mh       442     14220    
3321     Richter, Kai                                                          03:19:21    03:21:55     mh       443     13891    
176      Drewsen, Helle                                                        03:19:21    03:24:32    w40       22      H3159    
3322     Richel, Xavier                                EDS France              03:19:22    03:21:46     m45      445     36597    
3323     Oosterlee, Jan                                KNAU LoopserviceNede    03:19:22    03:21:30     m50      196     24166    
3324     Spanne, Njal                                  Varhaug IL              03:19:22    03:21:27     m50      197     25533    
3325     Köllner, Eckard                                                       03:19:22    03:20:55     m45      446     14797    
3326     Roloff, Tim                                                           03:19:23    03:26:02     mh       444     25626    
3328     Mayer, Hans Jürgen                            Karstadt-adidas Team    03:19:25    03:19:49     m40      720     34217    
3327     Gruber, Thomas                                                        03:19:25    03:21:03     m30      597     18790    
3331     Tonn, Michael                                 SV Linda                03:19:26    03:21:50     mh       445     26613    
3330     Matysik, Uwe                                                          03:19:26    03:22:36     m40      721     19780    
3329     Neuhäuser, Guido                                                      03:19:26    03:20:41     m35      792     15063    
3332     Dörfler, Stefan                               Erste Bank              03:19:27    03:20:31     m30      598     28643    
3333     Lohr, Günther                                                         03:19:27    03:20:13     mh       446     21539    
3334     Lazarz, Zbigniew                              Therma Tychy            03:19:27    03:19:55     m35      793     29380    
3335     Rasmussen, Arne Loft                          Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:19:28    03:21:57     m45      447     22269    
3336     Deutschmann, Frank                            Lehrer/Brandenburg      03:19:28    03:21:55     m45      448     18116    
3337     Koch, Tim                                     TV Dorf Erbach          03:19:28    03:21:41     m30      599     26550    
3338     Nesa, Samson                                  Foeroyar                03:19:28    03:21:45     m30      600     34553    
3339     Metzner, Werner                               LTC Berlin              03:19:29    03:19:52     m45      449     00995    
3340     Schutz, Gilbert                                                       03:19:30    03:20:18     m40      722     20564    
3341     Brosböl, Ole                                                          03:19:30    03:21:06     m30      601     28240    
3342     Siegel, Guido                                                         03:19:30    03:28:45     m35      794     13721    
177      Gasselin, Helene                              Planet Tours            03:19:31    03:20:03    w35       45      H3651    
3343     Pedersen, Christian                                                   03:19:32    03:20:51     m35      795     22865    
3344     Diercks, Karsten                              MTV Heide               03:19:32    03:19:55     m30      602     18925    
3345     Keller, Jürgen                                LT SC Bad Münder        03:19:33    03:19:48     m45      450     28847    
178      Westphal, Elisabeth                           OSC Berlin              03:19:34    03:20:13    w50       12      F4412    
3346     Jacobi, Hans-Detlef                           LG Lüneburg             03:19:35    03:19:48     m60      33      00281    
3347     Hirsch, Frank                                                         03:19:35    03:22:58     mh       447     20054    
3348     Schillo, Manfred                              TV Lebach               03:19:36    03:24:37     m45      451     20701    
3349     Wiberg, Julich                                Columbus IT Partner     03:19:36    03:20:34     m35      796     23695    
3350     Levy, Mario                                                           03:19:36    03:20:55     m40      723     15823    
3351     Liebnitzky, Harald                            LG Altai Adventure      03:19:36    03:21:11     m40      724     02097    
3352     Schaum, Volker                                Lauftreff Ingelheim     03:19:36    03:20:52     m40      725     21187    
3353     Birka, Hans                                                           03:19:36    03:20:03     m50      198     16689    
3354     Kohlmann, Carsten                                                     03:19:36    03:20:55     m35      797     15804    
3355     Kummer, Thomas                                MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    03:19:37    03:21:35     m30      603     02376    
3356     Kranebitter, Benedikt                         LG Raiffeisen Telfs     03:19:38    03:20:25     m40      726     16175    
3359     Bockhorni, Volker                             DJK Memmingen           03:19:38    03:19:45     m30      604     24532    
3358     Lind, Martin                                                          03:19:38    03:21:40     m35      798     24558    
3357     Mayer, Johannes Christof                                              03:19:38    03:20:55     mh       448     17482    
3360     Dr. Skötsch, Carlo                            SG Schering Berlin      03:19:39    03:20:17     m50      199     00370    
3361     Mengedoth, Arnold                             TUS Humfeld             03:19:40    03:22:02     m35      799     12609    
3362     Lose, Joachim                                 LG Oerlinghausen        03:19:40    03:22:03     m40      727     25488    
3363     Dixon, Peter                                  Triathlon Team Berli    03:19:41    03:21:09     m40      728     07058    
3364     Jensen, Allan                                                         03:19:41    03:20:01     mh       449     28224    
3365     Straub, Roland                                SUS Waldenau            03:19:41    03:21:57     m50      200     26481    
3366     Niebauer, Klaus                               LRV Hohenbocka          03:19:41    03:20:23     m40      729     33350    
3367     Thater, Jens                                                          03:19:41    03:21:49     mh       450     18831    
3368     Kundurian, Patrick                            Planet Tours            03:19:41    03:20:13     m55      85      36615    
3369     Stark, Thomas                                                         03:19:42    03:21:51     m30      605     31661    
179      Staudinger-Knup, Sandra                       Tristar - Schaffhaus    03:19:42    03:26:52    w35       46      F5437    
3370     Rimpel, Klaus                                                         03:19:43    03:20:19     m50      201     35249    
3371     Rippberger, Norbert                           FC Donebach             03:19:44    03:22:41     m40      730     18438    
3372     Salva, Ronny                                  TV Landau Isar          03:19:44    03:20:38     mh       451     13733    
3373     Grüner, Wolfgang                              Arena Bayreuth          03:19:45    03:20:19     m40      731     12783    
3374     Zahn, Peter                                   VFL Waiblingen          03:19:45    03:20:16     m45      452     15639    
3375     Rödel, Matthias                                                       03:19:45    03:21:47     m35      800     07087    
3376     Anwander, Karl-Fr.                            LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:19:45    03:21:21     m60      34      12731    
3377     Lagerwaard, Jan                               A.V. Helden             03:19:45    03:21:41     m45      453     23501    
3378     Sander, Martin                                Blau-Weiß Hollage       03:19:46    03:20:08     m45      454     19658    
3379     Richter, Daniel                               OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:19:46    03:21:12     m30      606     06116    
3380     Czybulka, Horst                               LG Iserlohn             03:19:46    03:20:00     m50      202     35948    
3381     Wendelin, Bruno                                                       03:19:46    03:20:34     m30      607     33746    
3385     Klitsch, Günter                               LT SV-Versicherungen    03:19:47    03:21:25     m40      733     14647    
3386     Jean - Jacques, Kling                         AS FRAMATOME            03:19:47    03:20:57     m50      203     17018    
3383     Cirener, Michael                                                      03:19:47    03:20:24     m35      801     13357    
3382     Reimann, Stefan                               STC Knappenrode e.V.    03:19:47    03:22:43     m40      732     20443    
3387     Fricker, Henri                                Rhodia pi Chalampe      03:19:47    03:21:47     m45      455     17411    
3384     Scheder, Christian                            Berliner RC Ägir        03:19:47    03:20:37     m35      802     18884    
3388     Kristensen, Per                                                       03:19:48    03:19:56     m35      803     25840    
3389     Jörgensen, Torben                             Ribe Orienteringsklu    03:19:48    03:23:02     m55      86      23159    
3390     Lang, Henrik                                  SAS Atletik & Motion    03:19:48    03:25:13     m40      734     28054    
3391     Hassan, Abdul Kader                                                   03:19:49    03:22:02     m40      735     01095    
3392     Westerhof, Henk                               Loopgroep Drentsche     03:19:49    03:22:14     m45      456     26032    
3398     Pabst, Karsten                                TuS Ebstorf             03:19:50    03:20:37     m30      609     25465    
3393     Greda, Jozef                                                          03:19:50    03:20:01     m55      87      32760    
3394     Lösch, Stephan                                                        03:19:50    03:20:24     m30      608     02323    
3395     Fritsch, Johannes                             DAV Ravensburg          03:19:50    03:21:54     m50      204     15737    
3396     Schneider, Matthias                                                   03:19:50    03:21:39     mh       452     11950    
3397     Hornig, Dr. Horst                             Epo-Genewalker          03:19:50    03:20:32     m45      457     12412    
3399     Baumann, Jürgen                               Heilbronn               03:19:51    03:21:45     m45      458     13989    
180      Lyholm, Pia                                   Novo Gruppens løbekl    03:19:51    03:22:12    w40       23      F5755    
3400     Jokisch, Michael                                                      03:19:52    03:20:26     m55      88      02214    
3401     Böhnke, Dirk                                                          03:19:52    03:20:55     m40      736     20840    
3402     Komazaki, Hiroyuki                            Saitama Todarikkyo      03:19:52    03:19:53     m30      610     36115    
3403     Renault, Sergio                               Cia Athletica           03:19:53    03:20:25     m40      737     17501    
3404     Stückerjürgen, Karl-Heinz                     Laufspaß SW Sende       03:19:54    03:20:55     m40      738     15349    
3405     Pakkanen, Aaro                                KTP                     03:19:54    03:27:42     m45      459     33451    
3406     Kruse, Tobias                                                         03:19:55    03:21:17     mh       453     24161    
3407     Hess, Thomas                                                          03:19:55    03:20:51     m35      804     15433    
3409     Merk, Stefan                                  TV Hess. Lichtenau      03:19:56    03:20:43     mh       454     11003    
3410     Lund, Jannich                                                         03:19:56    03:20:48     m30      611     25604    
3408     Reilly, Patrick                               Liffey Valley A.C.      03:19:56    03:19:56     m50      205     21896    
3414     Simola, Raino                                 Feuerwehr Turku         03:19:57    03:20:42     m40      739     16889    
3411     Müller, Dr. Ralph                             SV Adelby               03:19:57    03:21:21     m45      460     12230    
3412     Laugesen, Esben                                                       03:19:57    03:21:26     mh       455     34531    
3413     Hublitz, Daniel                               Team Eichsfeld          03:19:57    03:20:44     mh       456     23759    
3415     Dubois, Bernard                                                       03:19:58    03:26:08     m40      740     33099    
3416     Schmitz, Jens-Peter                           Cross OT                03:19:58    03:23:26     m35      805     27592    
181      Jungwirth, Gertraud                           DJK Laufwölfe Fürste    03:19:58    03:20:45    w40       24      F9056    
3417     Drägerdt, Torsten                                                     03:19:59    03:28:00     mh       457     20598    
3418     Michely, Lambert                              SC Bleialf              03:20:00    03:21:16     m50      206     26872    
3419     Riemann, Dr. Thomas                           Ärztenetz Fürth         03:20:00    03:22:59     m50      207     23235    
3420     Smale, David                                                          03:20:00    03:21:06     m40      741     25526    
3421     Vornkahl, Cord                                                        03:20:01    03:20:28     mh       458     14352    
3422     Roth, Klaus-Peter                             TSG Nordwest Frankf.    03:20:01    03:20:32     m40      742     21773    
182      Riffle, Annie                                 Cesame 95               03:20:01    03:20:22    w45       18      H2198    
3423     Gerstner, Rudolf                              T2B-Austria             03:20:02    03:21:16     m50      208     34922    
3424     Fietz, Hagen                                  TSV Klausdorf           03:20:02    03:21:48     m35      806     19744    
3425     Smink, Andre                                                          03:20:03    03:20:03     m45      461     32967    
3426     Anderhalten, Claus                                                    03:20:04    03:21:34     m40      743     02236    
3428     Wawer, Peter                                  Berliner Ruder Club     03:20:05    03:21:09     m35      807     27432    
3429     Wiebusch, Uwe                                 LG Oerlinghausen        03:20:05    03:20:34     m45      462     26867    
3427     Hrbacek, Wolfgang                             T2B-Austria             03:20:05    03:20:23     m40      744     35169    
3431     Mursch, Wolfgang                              TV Ratingen             03:20:06    03:20:12     m40      746     27187    
3432     Kanngießer, Gerd                                                      03:20:06    03:22:04     m40      747     15021    
3433     Huhn, Andreas                                                         03:20:06    03:21:19     m35      808     23119    
3430     Hiller, Jörg                                  Polizei Berlin          03:20:06    03:22:31     m40      745     00356    
3434     Moubarek, Pascal                              Artois Athletisme       03:20:07    03:21:05     m35      809     31852    
3435     Nielsen, Jan                                                          03:20:07    03:21:38     m35      810     28572    
3436     Bruno, Dhalluin                                                       03:20:07    03:21:16     m40      748     28672    
3437     Perret, Andre                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:20:07    03:21:41     m45      463     34864    
3438     Banasch, Bernd                                LG Itzehoe              03:20:07    03:21:33     m40      749     25272    
3439     Lamp, Siegfried                               LVB 7                   03:20:08    03:20:30     m35      811     23265    
3440     Borrmann, Norbert                             LG Deiringsen           03:20:08    03:20:27     m40      750     29850    
3441     Schluetter, Ludger                            TV Bocholt              03:20:08    03:20:42     m40      751     24846    
3442     Gantenbein, Edmund                            Gazelle Pforzheim       03:20:09    03:21:53     m45      464     20321    
3444     Borst, Ulrich                                                         03:20:09    03:25:01     m35      813     20563    
3443     Kreissig, Klaus                               TUS Drevenack           03:20:09    03:26:57     m35      812     15818    
183      Nasfi, Susanne                                Marathon Dinslaken      03:20:09    03:26:57    w35       47      F5548    
3445     Kröschel, Thomas                              BRC Welle Poseidon      03:20:11    03:22:00     m40      752     02004    
3446     Kunert, Stefan                                TV Nesselwang           03:20:11    03:22:07     m40      753     29679    
3447     Radünz, Jörg                                  Eintracht Minden        03:20:12    03:20:44     m35      814     01072    
3448     Ewers, Dirk                                   TV Verl                 03:20:12    03:21:21     m35      815     00316    
3449     Ricken, Frank                                 SB Bayer Wuppertal      03:20:13    03:21:07     m40      754     16131    
3450     Koplin, Bernhard                              Severin                 03:20:14    03:20:35     m35      816     04701    
3451     Krause, Maik                                  Team Decathlon          03:20:15    03:21:16     m30      612     22939    
3452     Seeger, Oskar                                 TSV Hausen              03:20:15    03:21:25     m50      209     00940    
3453     Nortima, Einar                                                        03:20:15    03:21:11     m35      817     35445    
3456     Sachse, Ekki                                  Pupsis Wuppertal        03:20:16    03:21:01     m30      613     12233    
3457     Algasinger, Klaus                             TSV Tanfkirchen         03:20:16    03:22:30     m35      818     17666    
3454     Tomm, Sven                                                            03:20:16    03:25:05     mh       459     11431    
3458     Knuth, Frank                                                          03:20:16    03:20:48     m40      755     11728    
3455     Schmidtko, Tim                                TS Großburgwedel        03:20:16    03:21:50     mh       460     17750    
3459     Wenkel, Hartmut                               AP Sport                03:20:17    03:21:15     m35      819     29285    
184      Schreinecke, Ilka                             SC Weyhausen            03:20:17    03:26:12    wh        33      F4122    
3460     Schenk, Bernhard                              TV-Arnsberg             03:20:18    03:22:48     m45      465     14207    
3461     Humbert, Jackie                               SLM T                   03:20:18    03:20:18     m40      756     26722    
3462     Marcussen, Kurt                               Vorre's Marathonklub    03:20:18    03:21:43     m45      466     18410    
3463     Fontela, Joan Carles                          ROCHE DIAGNOSTICS       03:20:19    03:20:54     m35      820     28179    
3464     Ronneburger, René                                                     03:20:19    03:21:38     mh       461     20083    
3465     Defillet, Jokke                                                       03:20:19    03:22:01     mh       462     36656    
3466     Sengen, Andreas                               LT Medebach             03:20:20    03:21:44     m40      757     19111    
3467     Eberl, Torsten                                                        03:20:20    03:20:20     m30      614     06557    
3468     Rest, Michael                                 SV Herbstein            03:20:21    03:21:35     m40      758     23276    
3469     Keuchen, Erich                                                        03:20:22    03:21:54     m35      821     29107    
3470     Girard, Yvon                                  Port de Strasbourg      03:20:22    03:20:54     m35      822     20147    
3471     Gortzewitz, Sascha                                                    03:20:23    03:21:51     m30      615     25039    
3472     Schou-Jensen, Leo                             PDC                     03:20:24    03:20:46     m40      759     22318    
3473     Heinlein, Karsten                             Zeit-Egal-Team          03:20:24    03:21:53     m35      823     02192    
3474     Kielmann, Thorsten                                                    03:20:25    03:22:09     m35      824     19271    
3475     Frense, Horst                                 VfL Oldenburg           03:20:25    03:20:27     m60      35      36059    
3476     Gillin, Jeffrey                                                       03:20:25    03:20:48     m30      616     23913    
3477     Graspointner, Helmut                          TSV Dietfurt            03:20:25    03:21:07     m45      467     21850    
185      Knudsen, Elisabeth                            Blovströd Löverne       03:20:25    03:22:32    w40       25      F9057    
3478     Boettcher, Marc                                                       03:20:26    03:21:40     m35      825     07458    
3479     Panzerbieter, Thilo                                                   03:20:26    03:22:15     mh       463     27447    
3480     Kleimeyer, Manfred                            Rot-Weiß Sutthausen     03:20:27    03:21:24     m40      760     20177    
3481     Penseler, Thomas                              Polizei Berlin          03:20:27    03:22:13     mh       464     08278    
3482     Madsen, Flemming                              Marathon Travel Club    03:20:27    03:21:07     mh       465     34026    
3483     Ullmann, Carsten                                                      03:20:28    03:26:30     m35      826     19569    
3484     Landspersky, Harald                           FC-DJK Tiefenbach       03:20:28    03:22:36     mh       466     11065    
3485     Grünmann, Wolfgang                            T2B-Austria             03:20:28    03:21:43     m35      827     35170    
3486     Dooms, Iwein                                  Lauftreff Höchst        03:20:29    03:24:17     m30      617     20753    
3487     Hofmann, Olaf                                 Heidehof                03:20:29    03:22:50     m35      828     12780    
3488     Bruder, Lars                                  BGSP Ost                03:20:29    03:21:40     mh       467     02398    
3489     Przyklenk, Ingo                               SV Lemwerder            03:20:31    03:21:30     m35      829     20105    
3490     Mortensen, Svend                              Marathon Travel Club    03:20:31    03:22:21     m55      89      34000    
3491     Lehel, Miklos                                                         03:20:31    03:23:20     m30      618     26354    
3492     Sauerwein-Lehr, Manfred                       DAV Berlin              03:20:32    03:21:14     m50      210     03506    
3493     Trecka, Uwe                                   Tri Finisher Berlin     03:20:33    03:20:40     m35      830     28342    
3494     Reif, Wilhelm                                 Alfterer SC             03:20:33    03:20:57     m50      211     32661    
3495     Olave, German                                 Trotamundos             03:20:33    03:22:31     m35      831     24122    
3496     Civelek, Andreas                              Barsbütteler SV         03:20:33    03:20:45     m35      832     24716    
3497     Schwan, Gerhard                               KSV Flughafen Wien      03:20:34    03:22:12     m35      833     15912    
3498     Manfrini, Leonardo                                                    03:20:34    03:25:56     m40      761     36398    
3500     Lejeune, Gilbert                              Stade Longuennesse      03:20:35    03:22:59     m40      762     22304    
3503     Brandl, Claus                                 SV Adler Weidenhause    03:20:35    03:23:07     m30      619     24720    
3504     Buse, Andre                                                           03:20:35    03:21:21     m30      620     16371    
3499     Niggemeier, Friedhelm                         Graeften-Renntiere      03:20:35    03:22:41     m45      468     17694    
3502     Huelskramer, Peter                                                    03:20:35    03:22:00     m40      763     18498    
3501     Elix, Sven                                    OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:20:35    03:20:42     m35      834     31530    
3505     Markert, Tilman                                                       03:20:36    03:21:55     m40      764     07653    
3506     Plützer, Christian                                                    03:20:36    03:20:53     m30      621     19163    
3507     Metz, Klaus                                   TV Offenbach            03:20:37    03:20:56     m40      765     20195    
3508     Wirth, Hartmut                                TG Obertshausen         03:20:38    03:21:15     m50      212     10042    
3509     Noll, Michael                                                         03:20:38    03:21:57     m35      835     06044    
3510     Hohmann, Matthias                             TSV Hilders             03:20:38    03:22:16     m45      469     29134    
3511     Bade, Christian                               Phase 5 - Stuttgart     03:20:38    03:23:04     m40      766     14769    
3512     Koese, Cetin                                                          03:20:39    03:20:54     m35      836     36422    
3513     Broecker, David                                                       03:20:39    03:21:46     mh       468     15035    
3514     Mathiasen, Lars                               Löb for livet           03:20:40    03:21:49     m35      837     34561    
186      Kolberg, Jutta                                                        03:20:40    03:23:19    w40       26      F1928    
3515     Hertlein, Michael                             Armada Würselen         03:20:42    03:22:55     m35      838     19792    
3516     Sperling, Harald                              LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:20:42    03:20:57     m40      767     00229    
187      Schladitz, Petra                              SV Staufenberg          03:20:42    03:22:00    w45       19      F7859    
3518     Zecher, Norbert                               SV Staufenberg          03:20:43    03:22:00     m60      36      19024    
3519     Schmundt, Hilmar                                                      03:20:43    03:27:58     m35      839     23689    
3517     Oks, Leo                                                              03:20:43    03:20:53     m45      470     18788    
3520     Wempe, Thomas                                 OFV                     03:20:44    03:21:53     m40      768     28069    
3521     Nielsen, Flemming                                                     03:20:44    03:21:59     m30      622     21308    
3522     Wyler, Hans                                   Wyler Dream Team        03:20:44    03:21:39     m45      471     22508    
3523     Treichel, Torben                                                      03:20:44    03:22:42     mh       469     14188    
3524     Jespersen, Claus Bohn                         Glostrup Skiclub        03:20:44    03:22:13     mh       470     26200    
3525     Möhle, Bernd                                  WFR. Spandau 04         03:20:44    03:21:14     m60      37      06008    
3526     Rubio, Eduardo                                Guadalajara Country     03:20:44    03:22:02     m40      769     23077    
3528     Reurik, Johannes                              BSG Sparkasse NOH       03:20:45    03:22:47     m35      840     26438    
3531     Hutzfeldt, Olaf                                                       03:20:45    03:20:50     m30      623     16418    
3532     Westphal, Günther                                                     03:20:45    03:21:49     m30      624     15277    
3527     Rauch, Manfred                                                        03:20:45    03:21:35     m45      472     10605    
3530     Pieloor, Ronald                               PI-ALFA                 03:20:45    03:21:00     m40      770     17043    
3529     Schiefelbein, Magnus                          LG Neumünster           03:20:45    03:22:37     mh       471     20115    
3533     Traa, Eric                                    Holland Runner          03:20:46    03:21:52     m35      841     26406    
3534     Jansen, Thorsten                                                      03:20:46    03:23:05     m40      771     16939    
3535     Morawe, Rio                                                           03:20:46    03:22:01     m35      842     25948    
3536     Krebs, Armin                                                          03:20:47    03:22:52     m35      843     21355    
3537     Boers, Marc                                                           03:20:47    03:21:00     m35      844     15582    
3538     BitÉN, AndrÉ                                  VATTENFALL IF           03:20:47    03:20:57     m40      772     24881    
3539     Rein, Sascha                                                          03:20:47    03:23:37     mh       472     17728    
188      Gramberg-Haberstroh, Antje                    LT Laufmasche           03:20:47    03:22:45    w35       48      F9266    
3542     Rosenkranz, Jan                                                       03:20:48    03:22:56     m35      845     24360    
3543     Steinke, Peter                                LG Warsingsfehn         03:20:48    03:20:48     m30      625     20249    
3541     Mars, Ben                                     Codac                   03:20:48    03:26:08     m50      213     28997    
3540     Defillet, Wilfried                                                    03:20:48    03:22:01     m45      473     36654    
3545     Bläsing, Arne                                                         03:20:49    03:22:37     m35      847     19651    
3546     Berrendorf, Michael                                                   03:20:49    03:21:15     m45      474     20682    
3547     Walenciak, Tobias                                                     03:20:49    03:22:24     mh       473     28848    
3544     Christensen, Kim                              Marathon Travel Club    03:20:49    03:23:34     m35      846     33904    
3548     Kläs, Willi                                   TV Walpershofen         03:20:50    03:22:17     m40      773     12323    
3549     Schneider, Dieter                                                     03:20:50    03:22:18     m45      475     35331    
3550     Schimpfle, Christian                          ALC Landshut            03:20:50    03:23:11     m30      626     24153    
3551     Reinhardt, Stefan                                                     03:20:51    03:23:18     m35      848     03407    
3552     Gustafsson, Peter                             Marathon Travel Club    03:20:51    03:22:27     m50      214     33892    
3553     Finke, Dirk                                                           03:20:51    03:22:53     m35      849     26932    
3554     Müller, Ernst                                                         03:20:52    03:21:28     m50      215     26330    
3555     Pantke, Wolfgang                              TSV Lütjenburg          03:20:52    03:21:05     m70      2       36005    
3556     Fladung, Klaus                                TSV Hilders             03:20:53    03:22:32     m45      476     29709    
3557     Wollkopf, Joachim                                                     03:20:53    03:21:52     m55      90      02082    
3558     Schöffer, Joachim                             Unit GmbH Berlin        03:20:54    03:21:49     m35      850     17817    
3559     Torno, Thomas                                 UniBw München           03:20:55    03:22:02     mh       474     24694    
3560     Slapa, Zbigniew                                                       03:20:55    03:22:53     m45      477     08558    
3561     Rapp, Jochen                                  G-W-Ahrensfelde         03:20:56    03:26:20     m40      775     12809    
3562     Figielus, Romuald                             OTK-Opole               03:20:56    03:20:56     m40      774     06761    
3563     Pingel, Wilhelm                               TV Uelzen               03:20:56    03:22:05     m35      851     20871    
3564     Bieder, Dr. Ulrich                                                    03:20:56    03:23:09     m40      776     18804    
3565     Arndt, Axel                                   RVG Berlin 1878         03:20:56    03:21:38     m35      852     26632    
189      Nitka, Katharina                                                      03:20:56    03:22:34    w45       20      F3217    
3566     Ryu, Ho Seung                                                         03:20:57    03:21:18     m35      853     19773    
3567     Bersug, Reimo                                 Polizei Berlin          03:20:57    03:23:32     mh       475     34642    
3568     Büttner, Götz                                                         03:20:57    03:22:02     m30      627     23819    
3570     Klein, Thomas                                                         03:20:58    03:23:39     m35      855     28763    
3571     Madsen, Vagn Enemark                                                  03:20:58    03:21:45     m55      91      00816    
3569     Imhoff, Thomas                                TG Würzburg-Heidings    03:20:58    03:22:38     m35      854     24349    
3573     Köhler, Norbert                               T2B-Austria             03:20:59    03:22:06     m40      777     34992    
3572     Segebart, Dieter                              Post SV Berlin          03:20:59    03:21:28     m60      38      09831    
3574     Viitamäki, Matti                                                      03:21:00    03:27:16     m35      856     33100    
3575     Achenbach, Sebastian                          Tria Kayh               03:21:00    03:22:05     mh       476     14186    
3576     Loosli, Peter                                                         03:21:00    03:21:36     m50      216     15938    
3577     Schneider, Hans-Joachim                                               03:21:01    03:21:28     m45      478     00697    
3578     Riffel, Oliver                                                        03:21:02    03:22:54     m30      628     29710    
3579     Sano, Masaki                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:21:02    03:21:38     m40      778     33851    
3580     Kaiser, Eric-Uwe                                                      03:21:02    03:22:58     m35      857     17655    
3581     Telser, Gilbert                               RennerClubVinschgau     03:21:02    03:21:32     mh       477     18511    
3582     Richter, Stefan                                                       03:21:02    03:21:36     mh       478     29094    
3585     Strauß, Christian                                                     03:21:03    03:22:07     m30      630     16184    
3586     Magerle, Roland                               LV Winetrthur           03:21:03    03:21:19     m30      631     11007    
3583     Tschöke, Tobias                                                       03:21:03    03:22:07     m30      629     10447    
3584     Schachinger, Josef                            T2B-Austria             03:21:03    03:22:11     m40      779     34925    
3587     Bred, Lars                                    TIK                     03:21:04    03:22:10     m40      780     21428    
3588     Petersen, Torben                              Morfarklubben           03:21:04    03:28:37     mh       479     30659    
3589     Römhild, Dirk                                 Skiclub Dresden         03:21:04    03:21:47     m30      632     20539    
3590     Kraus, Thomas                                                         03:21:05    03:27:15     mh       480     10487    
3591     Sterkenburg, Andre                                                    03:21:05    03:22:15     m45      479     32969    
3592     Wesendrup, Ralf                                                       03:21:05    03:21:28     m30      633     12629    
3593     Söholm, Sören                                 EXHAUSTO                03:21:07    03:27:44     m35      858     15578    
3594     Zisser, Sven                                  LG Seesen               03:21:09    03:22:35     m30      634     19832    
3595     Schönfelder, Gilbert                                                  03:21:09    03:23:32     m30      635     08657    
3596     Wunderlich, Klaus                             SV Weiherhof            03:21:09    03:22:29     m35      859     14245    
3597     Kluck, Steffen                                ESV Rostock             03:21:10    03:24:27     mh       481     03314    
3600     Renger, Jakob                                                         03:21:10    03:29:48     mh       482     31669    
3598     Bencer, Roland                                                        03:21:10    03:22:12     m30      636     16828    
3599     Zoidl, Christian                              SU-Goldwörth            03:21:10    03:23:12     m35      860     28303    
190      Frank, Karla                                                          03:21:10    03:23:29    w30       49      F7892    
3601     Schultz, Martin                               SCC Berlin              03:21:11    03:24:31     m30      637     10785    
3602     Klabunde, Carsten                             Cottbus                 03:21:11    03:22:28     m40      781     24630    
3603     Jenkinson, Gary                                                       03:21:11    03:22:28     m45      480     17399    
3604     Thomson, Andreas                              SG Nordersteat          03:21:11    03:22:08     mh       483     27236    
3605     Marsault, Jean-Pierre                         Groupama                03:21:12    03:22:17     m50      217     32827    
3606     Trabka, Andreas                                                       03:21:12    03:21:51     m45      481     18970    
3607     Hartleben, Wolfgang                                                   03:21:13    03:22:04     m55      92      00524    
3608     Ungar, Peter                                  BSG Festo               03:21:13    03:21:40     m35      861     24904    
3609     Dreckmeier, Michael                                                   03:21:13    03:21:39     m35      862     26767    
191      Kühnel, Katja                                 Fit Fun                 03:21:13    03:23:40    w30       50      F2999    
3613     Kluender, Olaf                                LC DJK Assindia         03:21:15    03:23:06     m35      864     17692    
3614     Schönfeld, David                                                      03:21:15    03:21:56     m35      865     04786    
3611     Rütti, Andreas                                                        03:21:15    03:22:14     m45      482     25789    
3610     Teunissen, Leo                                                        03:21:15    03:23:13     m50      218     33076    
3612     Thomas, Frank                                 SCC Berlin              03:21:15    03:21:33     m35      863     05916    
3615     Mogens, Bertram-Nielsen                       Herlev Atletik          03:21:16    03:23:02     m55      93      21425    
3616     Munkelt, Friedemann                           SC DHfK Leipzig         03:21:17    03:21:38     m55      94      16203    
3617     Buck, Gerold                                  BSG Jungheinrich HH     03:21:17    03:22:11     m45      483     23898    
3618     Burgos, Miguel                                                        03:21:17    03:21:52     m45      484     28345    
3619     Kothe, Hartmut                                                        03:21:17    03:24:08     m35      866     30321    
3620     Manstein, Bodo                                                        03:21:17    03:23:07     m40      782     23947    
3621     Quatember, Frank                                                      03:21:18    03:22:24     m35      867     17323    
3622     Konya, Csaba                                                          03:21:18    03:21:58     m45      485     33548    
3623     Jordan, Detlef                                Berliner Ruderclub      03:21:18    03:22:39     m60      39      26753    
3626     Krankowsky, Sven                              Schlammläufer           03:21:19    03:22:51     m30      638     24668    
3624     Meier, Michael                                                        03:21:19    03:21:52     m40      783     04557    
3625     Rissmann, Manuel                              BSC Robben Berlin       03:21:19    03:23:25     m35      868     23597    
3627     Fuchs, Jan-Marten                             TuS Zenit Wöbbel        03:21:20    03:27:33     mh       484     30582    
3629     Schröder, Ulrich                              LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:21:21    03:23:48     m40      784     26287    
3628     Guetlein, Wolfgang                                                    03:21:21    03:22:52     m45      486     02406    
3630     Furtner, Klaus                                Laufteam Achensee       03:21:22    03:22:55     m40      785     17002    
3631     Dorenkamp, Ingo                               LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:21:22    03:27:12     m30      639     26185    
3634     Knudsen, Niels Ole                            Tandbehandling.dk       03:21:23    03:23:25     m40      786     12923    
3632     Friedrich, Armin                              Engelhorn adidasteam    03:21:23    03:22:53     m35      869     33280    
3633     Lamprecht, Bjoern                             VFB Hermsdorf           03:21:23    03:23:03     mh       485     22045    
3639     Schwarzkopf, Christian                        Tennis Borussia Berl    03:21:24    03:24:20     m30      640     14803    
3638     Nussbaum, Helmut                              TSV Bobingen            03:21:24    03:23:29     m35      871     19048    
3637     Strecke, Michael                                                      03:21:24    03:23:38     mh       486     21756    
3635     Handt, Wolfgang                               Running Team Fitness    03:21:24    03:22:41     m40      787     14009    
3636     Schmidt, Thomas                                                       03:21:24    03:23:43     m35      870     36288    
3640     Meidahl-Petersen, John                                                03:21:25    03:23:14     m40      788     12427    
3644     Dahmen, Dietmar                               LG Haspe                03:21:26    03:22:24     m45      487     10654    
3643     Friedrich, Dr. Roland                         SV Brackwede            03:21:26    03:22:52     m50      219     25095    
3642     Schwendl, Herbert                                                     03:21:26    03:23:46     m30      642     21236    
3641     Pirngruber, Norman                                                    03:21:26    03:22:22     m30      641     25824    
3645     Schuster, Andreas                             LS Altenbeken           03:21:27    03:22:30     m40      789     12389    
3646     Richterich, Lukas                                                     03:21:27    03:22:10     m45      488     18815    
3647     Berg, Hans Günther                            LS Altenbeken           03:21:27    03:22:30     m45      489     12535    
3648     Wolfram, Klaus                                Gerscheder SV Essen     03:21:27    03:23:42     m35      872     27477    
192      Just, Brigitte                                Lauftreff Kirrlach      03:21:27    03:23:46    w30       51      F7502    
3649     Pongratz, Peter                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:21:28    03:22:10     m45      490     34407    
3650     Rosenheinrich, Detlef                                                 03:21:28    03:22:34     m45      491     02553    
3651     Kühne, Andreas                                TUS Glan Münchweiler    03:21:28    03:23:06     m35      873     17662    
3655     Contzen, Roland                                                       03:21:29    03:22:41     m40      791     33222    
3652     Becker, Matthias                              SV Bamberg              03:21:29    03:27:48     m40      790     22705    
3653     Ganz, Wolfgang                                                        03:21:29    03:21:46     m30      643     36397    
3654     Klung, Gabor                                  TUS Jahn Werdohl        03:21:29    03:23:13     mja      8       12356    
3656     Becker, Wolfgang                                                      03:21:30    03:22:10     m40      792     10247    
3657     Langner, Eberhard                             SG Stern Berlin         03:21:30    03:22:25     m45      492     05519    
3658     Timmermann, Heinrich                          LT Reinbek              03:21:32    03:23:24     m45      493     19743    
3659     Bajohrs, Patrick                              A3K Berlin              03:21:32    03:23:09     mh       487     23007    
3660     Naglich, Axel                                                         03:21:33    03:23:43     m30      644     36864    
3661     Briscoe, Eric                                 3 BN Reme               03:21:33    03:26:29     m35      874     26822    
193      Burkhardt, Catherina                          SCC Maulwurf            03:21:33    03:22:53    w35       49      F9502    
194      Nachtmann, Ingrid                             VfB Salzkotten          03:21:33    03:21:38    w55       3       H3479    
3662     Richter, Jörg                                                         03:21:34    03:22:45     m35      875     06814    
3663     Becker, Kurt                                  Voissel                 03:21:34    03:24:53     m40      794     10429    
3664     Witter, Jürgen                                Suhl                    03:21:34    03:22:02     m40      793     26631    
3665     Zuchtriegel, Günter                           SV BVK                  03:21:35    03:24:12     m40      795     27418    
3666     Wack, Torsten                                                         03:21:37    03:22:35     m30      645     36474    
3667     Lindblad, Mats                                Ryssbergets IK          03:21:37    03:21:55     m35      876     33182    
3671     Klung, Wolfgang                                                       03:21:38    03:23:24     m45      494     12355    
3670     Sand, Gerhard                                 SV Ornbau               03:21:38    03:22:51     m35      877     22961    
3669     Vonneilich, Bernd                             Berg-u.-Skigilde Ha.    03:21:38    03:27:04     m50      220     35231    
3668     Barnstorf, Sebastian                                                  03:21:38    03:23:14     mh       488     24999    
3673     Weber, Bernd                                                          03:21:39    03:22:23     m45      495     00758    
3672     Gebensleben, Frank                            VfB Fallersleben        03:21:39    03:22:23     m40      796     36030    
3674     Reiser, Wolfgang                              adidas-Salomon Team     03:21:41    03:21:58     m30      646     34285    
3675     Strauß, Uwe                                   PSI Salzgitter          03:21:41    03:22:12     m45      496     20920    
3676     Gülker, Andreas                                                       03:21:41    03:23:35     m40      797     14558    
3677     Husslein, Manfred                             TV Hassfurt             03:21:43    03:24:41     m40      798     20667    
3678     Smith, Alan                                                           03:21:44    03:22:04     m45      497     14370    
3679     Krachler, Nick                                LC Aufi&Owi             03:21:44    03:23:36     mh       489     29600    
3680     Senet, Daniel                                 AS Air France           03:21:44    03:22:33     m50      221     22332    
3681     Larson, Scott                                                         03:21:44    03:26:47     m40      799     28305    
3682     Klimek, Heiko                                 Post SV Berlin          03:21:44    03:22:09     m35      878     09827    
3683     Marschner, André                              AGFA SV Gera            03:21:45    03:22:26     m40      800     10817    
3686     Petersen, Sören                               Marathon Travel Club    03:21:47    03:24:42     m35      881     34031    
3684     Kracht, Ulrich                                Graeften-Renntiere      03:21:47    03:23:53     m35      879     17695    
3685     Eckert, Hanspeter                                                     03:21:47    03:24:22     m35      880     29007    
3687     Erlebach, Holger                                                      03:21:48    03:22:06     m40      801     00276    
3688     Hansen, Stefan                                Road Runners Bremen     03:21:48    03:24:28     m35      882     23282    
195      Carl, Astrid                                                          03:21:48    03:23:00    w30       52      F1606    
3689     Andersen, Christian Valeur                    Marathon Travel Club    03:21:49    03:23:49     m30      647     33959    
3690     Gründer, Horst                                DJK Armada Würselen     03:21:49    03:22:14     m40      802     14128    
196      Pommer, Alexandra                             ASV-Inzing              03:21:49    03:22:37    w30       53      F5677    
3691     Schlemmer, Christoph                          Jazz Connotation        03:21:50    03:24:16     m35      883     13062    
3692     Sommer, Carsten                                                       03:21:51    03:23:56     m30      648     23981    
3693     Thers, Soren                                                          03:21:51    03:22:59     m30      649     29040    
3694     Vanetti, Michel                                                       03:21:51    03:23:09     m45      498     33419    
3695     Keller, Reiner                                VFL Eberstadt           03:21:52    03:22:26     m45      499     16731    
3696     Fett, Dr. Thomas                                                      03:21:52    03:23:34     m35      884     27980    
3698     Küblbeck, Andreas                             TSV WInkelhaid          03:21:53    03:22:56     m30      650     26593    
3697     Naumann, Dr. Lutz                             SV Eppendorf            03:21:53    03:23:01     m45      500     35307    
3699     Lunzer, Josef                                 T2B-Austria             03:21:54    03:24:53     m40      803     34913    
3700     Mehlau, Detlef                                SCC Berlin              03:21:55    03:22:06     m40      804     04757    
3701     Schröder, Paul-Gert                           DJK-Süd Berlin          03:21:55    03:23:15     m40      805     03425    
3702     Wyka, Jerzy                                   Maraton PEGOW           03:21:55    03:23:08     mh       490     29177    
3703     Sörensen, Jesper                              Hvidovre                03:21:56    03:23:44     m40      806     12432    
3704     Andersson, Hans-Ingvar                                                03:21:56    03:23:19     m55      95      29758    
3705     Jansen, Stephen                                                       03:21:56    03:27:24     m30      651     17273    
3706     Christophersen, M.                                                    03:21:56    03:27:07     m35      885     34398    
3707     Stuffer, Alan                                                         03:21:56    03:22:49     mh       491     11424    
3708     Roethlisberger, Markus                        T2B-Switzerland         03:21:57    03:23:05     m40      807     34782    
197      Sawatz, Gerda                                 LG Ihrhove Warsings.    03:21:57    03:22:22    w45       21      F7808    
198      Weber, Bianca                                 SV Werder Bremen        03:21:57    03:24:29    wh        34      F9465    
3709     Grob, Ben                                     Loopgroep PK            03:21:58    03:23:25     m55      96      20148    
3710     Berger, Gerhard                               VHV Versicherungen      03:21:58    03:24:59     m35      886     35248    
3711     Nergenau, Andreas                             LSF Münster             03:21:58    03:22:15     m50      222     26431    
3712     Eule, Ralf                                    Waldschleicher Grät.    03:21:59    03:24:22     m45      501     21050    
3713     Magerman, Hans                                pret en verzet          03:21:59    03:23:58     m45      502     22517    
3715     Jansen, Hans                                                          03:22:00    03:22:39     m30      652     09350    
3716     Heitmann, Helmut                                                      03:22:00    03:23:34     m45      503     12059    
3717     Galuschky, Christian                                                  03:22:00    03:24:18     m30      653     24587    
3718     Wickord, Gerhard                                                      03:22:00    03:22:57     m30      654     17552    
3714     Hewitt, Richard                               st dunstans             03:22:00    03:27:47     m35      887     28261    
3719     Westerlund, Kim                                                       03:22:01    03:24:42     m35      888     33023    
3720     Stocker, Beat                                 STV Neudorf             03:22:02    03:27:28     m45      504     21341    
3721     Rolf, Thomas                                                          03:22:02    03:23:56     m35      889     02008    
3722     Hering, Rüdiger                               SZ Calmbach             03:22:02    03:25:11     m40      808     16171    
3723     Stiftl, Zoltan                                                        03:22:03    03:28:48     m35      890     14156    
3724     Muller, Partick                               AS CPAM Strasbourg      03:22:03    03:23:10     m40      809     26666    
3726     Marwig, Ulrich                                                        03:22:04    03:23:23     m45      506     12722    
3727     Jensen, Tonny                                 Herlev atletik          03:22:04    03:22:22     m30      655     16969    
3725     Kuhnle, Hans-Jürgen                           DaimlerChrysler         03:22:04    03:24:57     m45      505     14020    
3728     Haperen, Rien van                             Prins Hendrik           03:22:05    03:22:43     m50      223     12720    
3729     Mielisch, Kai                                 Tri Finisher Berlin     03:22:05    03:23:16     m35      891     08546    
3730     Albin, Battesta                                                       03:22:05    03:28:41     m50      224     33126    
3731     Wulf, Andreas                                 TSV Wiepenkathen        03:22:05    03:23:55     m40      810     21051    
3732     Rademacher, Noel                                                      03:22:06    03:23:52     m30      656     26817    
3733     Daubenschmid, Werner                          SG Stern Stuttgart      03:22:06    03:23:32     m40      811     01099    
3734     Rademacher, Hermann                           TSV Preetz              03:22:06    03:23:52     m50      225     16386    
3735     Such, Jörg                                    LG Rumtreiber           03:22:06    03:23:54     m35      892     05232    
3736     Salje, Robert                                 SCC Berlin              03:22:06    03:22:54     mh       492     30763    
3737     Menzel, Andreas                               VFL Wolfsburg           03:22:07    03:23:33     m40      812     21951    
3740     Lefranc, Arnaud                                                       03:22:08    03:27:44     m30      657     36219    
3741     Vogt, Urs                                     Sikinga - Laufträff     03:22:08    03:24:34     m40      813     14956    
3738     Borovsky, Igor                                                        03:22:08    03:23:31     m55      97      20925    
3739     Hollmann, Jürgen                                                      03:22:08    03:23:20     m60      40      00236    
3742     Samp, Marek                                                           03:22:09    03:22:53     m45      507     00767    
199      Schenkl, Gabi                                 CVJM-Rosenberg          03:22:09    03:23:33    w40       27      F9791    
3743     Flanz, Georg                                                          03:22:10    03:23:09     m35      893     21059    
3744     Karppanen, Markku                                                     03:22:11    03:22:49     m35      894     36253    
3747     Dahlem, Hans-Dietmar                          Polizei SV Berlin       03:22:12    03:23:36     m50      226     09895    
3751     Raatz, Gerhard                                SV Fortuna Freiberg     03:22:12    03:23:06     m40      815     27337    
3750     Pacyna, Werner                                TKJ Sarstedt            03:22:12    03:22:37     m55      98      36068    
3748     Schmatz, Thomas                               SV Fortuna 95 Freibe    03:22:12    03:23:06     m40      814     27185    
3746     Müller, Mike                                  ForumTeam               03:22:12    03:24:45     m35      896     24913    
3745     Berg, Anders                                  FC Hackenbusch          03:22:12    03:23:36     m35      895     17188    
3749     Schroeder, Michael                                                    03:22:12    03:29:23     m35      897     18955    
3752     Mildenberger, Helmut                          Engelhorn adidasteam    03:22:13    03:22:41     m50      227     33286    
3753     Wendelin, Lothar                                                      03:22:13    03:23:01     m45      508     33745    
3756     Walter, Wolf-Dieter                           SC Eckenhaid            03:22:14    03:23:11     m45      510     31546    
3755     Hortig, Olaf                                  Polizei Berlin          03:22:14    03:23:18     mh       493     34675    
3754     Keizer, Dick                                  Laac                    03:22:14    03:22:33     m45      509     32863    
3758     Miesemer, Thomas                              Bluesrunners            03:22:15    03:28:11     m35      898     10256    
3759     Stallmann, Tom                                Heidmühler FC           03:22:15    03:23:01     m35      899     29832    
3757     Overgaard, Bjarke                                                     03:22:15    03:25:07     mh       494     27458    
3760     Erasmus, Detlef                               LT SC Bad Münder        03:22:16    03:22:36     m45      511     13393    
3761     Schneider, Bernd                                                      03:22:16    03:22:54     m35      900     19373    
3762     Webner, Andreas                                                       03:22:16    03:22:36     m40      816     13406    
3763     Scroop, Dan                                                           03:22:16    03:23:39     mh       495     29494    
3764     Nesper, Jörg                                  Nesper-family           03:22:16    03:23:33     mh       496     19412    
3765     Liebmann, Jörg                                                        03:22:17    03:23:38     m40      817     14590    
200      Niclas, Kerstin                               Ver. für kanusp. Ber    03:22:17    03:23:17    w30       54      F9382    
3766     Teichert, Frank                                                       03:22:18    03:22:51     m40      818     05618    
3767     Stargardt, Jörg                               Weltraumjogger Bln.     03:22:19    03:23:41     m35      901     14383    
3769     Geniets, Markus                                                       03:22:20    03:23:55     m30      658     18616    
3770     Andersen, Rene T.                             Idri                    03:22:20    03:23:01     mh       497     34526    
3768     Krüger, Stephan                               CVJM Ostwerk            03:22:20    03:23:07     m35      902     02298    
3772     Pletzinger, Thomas                                                    03:22:21    03:24:24     mh       498     16974    
3773     Gehle, Frank                                  TUSWestfNeuenkirchen    03:22:21    03:27:45     m30      659     25480    
3774     Geicsnek, Martin                                                      03:22:21    03:23:56     m35      903     12900    
3775     Brunner, Werner                               TV Buchs                03:22:21    03:24:12     m40      819     19467    
3771     Hornung, Peter                                SV-Reutti               03:22:21    03:23:19     m45      512     11960    
3776     Pindstrup, Regin                                                      03:22:22    03:23:03     m30      660     21408    
3777     Wendl, Udo                                    MTP Hersbruck           03:22:22    03:23:26     m45      513     20194    
3778     Weber, Fons                                   Phands                  03:22:22    03:22:39     m45      515     31291    
3779     Babeczka, Detlef                              DJK Tri Andernach       03:22:22    03:23:21     m45      514     21041    
3780     Keiler, Bernhard                              T2B-Austria             03:22:24    03:23:31     m40      820     35141    
3781     Hamborg, Rune                                                         03:22:24    03:24:34     m30      661     29967    
3782     Derksen, Wim                                  Haag Atletiek Den Ha    03:22:24    03:23:29     m50      228     24061    
3783     Beeskow, Hans-Ulrich                          TUS Eintracht Minden    03:22:25    03:23:00     m50      229     33532    
201      Mayrhofer, Edith                              LCA Umdasch             03:22:25    03:22:48    w45       22      F4504    
3784     Verburgt, Wim                                 Loopservice Nederlan    03:22:26    03:23:46     m45      516     27134    
3786     Eykelenburg, Erik van                         Altis Amersfoort  Ho    03:22:27    03:23:06     m35      904     24529    
3787     Ströbele, Ralf                                Ski-Club-Bischweier     03:22:27    03:25:33     mh       499     16797    
3788     Lupi, Fabrizio                                                        03:22:27    03:24:01     m40      822     17241    
3785     Wilde, Benno                                  aktiVital               03:22:27    03:24:23     m40      821     24435    
3789     Böse, Gerhard                                 Rasende Hasen Dü.       03:22:28    03:23:50     m30      662     11511    
3790     Czisch, Michael                               TV Stammbach            03:22:28    03:25:25     mh       500     18077    
3791     Schuchardt, Thomas                            Karstadt-adidas Team    03:22:29    03:23:02     m40      823     34432    
3792     Rosema, Randal                                                        03:22:29    03:23:04     m40      824     33554    
202      Wiedelbach, Claudia                           smart Running Team      03:22:29    03:24:38    w40       28      H3625    
3793     Vinge, Michael                                FMC                     03:22:30    03:23:41     m40      825     25783    
3794     Heidorn, Holger                                                       03:22:30    03:26:16     m35      905     16983    
3795     Peters, Johann                                AC EIFEL                03:22:30    03:24:10     m40      826     14460    
3796     Derbfuss, Walter                              TSV Neuhaus             03:22:31    03:22:31     m50      230     35691    
3797     John, Udo                                     Forst Hessen Sport      03:22:32    03:23:08     m45      517     03558    
3800     Flath, Andreas                                                        03:22:32    03:25:30     m35      907     28694    
3798     Becker, Ulrich                                LOK Potsdam             03:22:32    03:23:57     m55      99      00732    
3799     Götz, Alwin                                   USC Freiburg            03:22:32    03:22:58     m35      906     15001    
203      Larsen, Lotte                                                         03:22:32    03:24:04    w30       55      H1155    
3801     Tuischer, Jens                                                        03:22:33    03:25:36     mh       501     24563    
3802     Deekens, Nick                                                         03:22:34    03:24:44     m45      518     28002    
3803     Ochsler, Uwe                                                          03:22:34    03:24:25     m45      519     18315    
3804     Haas, Werner                                                          03:22:35    03:24:51     m30      663     29385    
3805     Deutzmann, Jan                                                        03:22:35    03:23:05     m30      664     20760    
3806     Koch, Patrick                                 Rosa Laufgruppe         03:22:37    03:23:57     mh       502     27643    
3807     Hymöller, Otto                                Vidar Motion            03:22:37    03:23:26     m40      827     21698    
3811     Burkhardt, Udo                                LG Monheim/Baumberg     03:22:38    03:23:05     m45      520     18245    
3808     Mayrhofer, Robert                             LCA Umdasch             03:22:38    03:22:48     m50      231     12315    
3809     Sudbrock, Frank                               LG Burg                 03:22:38    03:24:16     m30      665     11570    
3810     Petrizzo, Gaetano                             ATL Rimini Nord         03:22:38    03:23:21     m50      232     28014    
3813     Lange, Andre´                                                         03:22:39    03:26:11     m30      666     14588    
3812     Schweigel, Klaus                              SV Brietz               03:22:39    03:23:08     m45      521     28112    
3814     Kaisla, Kari                                                          03:22:40    03:24:38     m40      828     12904    
3815     Zimmermann, Maximilian                        ASV-Inzing              03:22:40    03:23:27     m45      522     16153    
3816     Straube, Wolfgang                                                     03:22:40    03:25:11     m40      829     14955    
3817     Kappel, Alexander                                                     03:22:40    03:26:12     m30      667     14591    
3818     Grawe, Markus                                 Kleine Wiesel Kirche    03:22:40    03:25:33     m40      830     29349    
204      Nevin, Catherine                              Pennylane Striders      03:22:40    03:23:08    w45       23      H2251    
3819     Klimanek, Jörg-Ulrich                         llc marathon regensb    03:22:41    03:28:12     m30      668     23923    
3820     Pröbstl, Peter                                                        03:22:41    03:28:12     mh       503     24401    
3821     Schlake, Peter                                Spass-Bus Rotenburg     03:22:41    03:23:44     m35      908     17736    
3822     Scholz, Heiko                                                         03:22:41    03:23:54     m35      909     12480    
3825     Jung, Dr. Martin                              TSV Schleswig           03:22:42    03:23:20     m40      831     26444    
3823     Cronemeyer, Christian-André                   BVB 09 Dortmund         03:22:42    03:24:19     mh       504     15166    
3824     Lücke, Kai                                                            03:22:42    03:23:53     m30      669     11074    
3826     Madlmair, Friedrich                           T2B-Austria             03:22:43    03:23:17     m40      832     35160    
3827     Behr, Toni                                                            03:22:43    03:23:15     m35      910     28765    
3828     Oud, Hans                                     Holland Runner          03:22:44    03:23:24     m50      233     33599    
3829     Ris, Gert-Jan                                 ATC 75                  03:22:44    03:24:34     m45      523     25290    
3830     Dietrich, Hans-Jürgen                                                 03:22:44    03:25:57     m50      234     24576    
205      Herold, Ute                                   TG Neuss                03:22:44    03:25:06    w35       50      H3515    
3831     Hoffmann, Christian                           Polizei Berlin          03:22:45    03:24:45     m40      833     34692    
3832     Ziesche, Andreas                                                      03:22:45    03:25:53     m30      670     25444    
3833     Nufer, Martin                                 KSG-Gerlingen           03:22:46    03:22:56     m35      911     14319    
3834     Widmer, Markus                                                        03:22:46    03:24:06     m30      671     15564    
3835     Springer, Heido                               Spiridon Oldesloe       03:22:46    03:23:16     m55      100     00840    
3836     Haase, Stephan                                Polizei  Berlin         03:22:46    03:24:57     m35      912     20344    
3837     Sørensen, Mogens                              Silkeborg Motion & T    03:22:46    03:23:20     m40      834     34195    
3839     Gwiasda, Martin                                                       03:22:47    03:26:10     mh       506     21935    
3838     Kersten, Jörg                                 SG Adelsberg            03:22:47    03:28:40     mh       505     35262    
3840     Ferchichi, Maurice                            Planet Tours            03:22:48    03:23:59     m45      524     36622    
3841     Blömker, Werner                               Tri Speed Marienfeld    03:22:48    03:24:09     m35      913     26788    
206      Heerensperger, Debra                                                  03:22:48    03:23:59    w30       56      F5463    
3842     Enzi, Peter                                   T2B-Austria             03:22:49    03:22:55     m45      525     34918    
3843     Godlinski, Thomas                                                     03:22:49    03:24:41     mh       507     16217    
3844     Fickler, Michael                              Die Renntiere           03:22:50    03:23:37     m30      672     27362    
3845     Hugger, Hans-Dieter                           TF Feuerbach            03:22:50    03:23:24     m50      235     24496    
3846     Niehaus, Dirk                                 SC Aplerbeck 09         03:22:50    03:24:29     m35      914     16633    
3847     Knopp, Burkhard                               TUS Ofen                03:22:51    03:24:30     m50      236     15813    
3848     Mikkelsen, Per                                IAM                     03:22:51    03:25:47     m30      673     28597    
3849     Inhelder, Urs                                                         03:22:51    03:23:15     m30      674     21359    
3850     Froschmeier, Thomas                                                   03:22:52    03:25:58     m30      675     10685    
3851     Oehme, Adolf                                  ProvinzialBS            03:22:52    03:23:42     m60      41      22563    
207      Willemse, Jose                                HRR Hague Roadr.        03:22:52    03:24:04    w40       29      F9159    
3853     Koch, Wieland                                 PSV Schwerin            03:22:53    03:27:48     m35      915     17150    
3857     Gegusch, Dietmar                              ZDH Das Handwerk        03:22:53    03:25:44     m30      676     02221    
3856     Combat, Jean-Paul                                                     03:22:53    03:23:00     m50      238     19958    
3854     Garibagaoglu, Ismet                                                   03:22:53    03:25:30     m50      237     20062    
3852     Ketsche, Reinhard                             Peachtree City Runni    03:22:53    03:31:25     m45      526     15572    
3855     Willkommen, Jörn                              smart Running Team      03:22:53    03:23:46     m40      835     36698    
3858     Schwabe, Mirko                                LG Braunschweig         03:22:54    03:23:15     mh       508     20452    
3859     Schulz, Mario                                 Meckel & Schulz         03:22:54    03:24:36     m40      836     02465    
3860     Weidemann, Jörg                               Heckel & Schulz         03:22:54    03:24:36     m40      837     17832    
3861     Jassmann, Andreas                             TRSPBTL 410             03:22:54    03:29:57     mh       509     21386    
3862     Gehrke-Jens, Thomas                           IBM Betriebssport       03:22:54    03:24:04     m40      838     23895    
3863     Faurholt, Peter                               Kongsvang               03:22:54    03:24:56     m35      916     23487    
3864     Mowitz, Ralf                                  TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:22:55    03:23:21     m40      839     35536    
3865     Dr. Maiss, Christoph                          Nonplusultra Essling    03:22:55    03:25:09     m40      840     18459    
3866     Hoerdum, Lars                                                         03:22:55    03:24:47     m40      841     33780    
3869     Donschen, Raimund                             Polizei Bielefeld       03:22:56    03:25:07     m50      239     10707    
3870     Platta, Mario                                                         03:22:56    03:24:09     m35      919     36122    
3868     Loos, Michael                                 LG Lage Detmold         03:22:56    03:24:00     m35      918     00666    
3867     Mauerhoff, Thomas                             LT Wetzlar              03:22:56    03:23:53     m35      917     25270    
3871     Soetens, Gilbert                                                      03:22:56    03:24:54     m50      240     25083    
3872     Johansen, Jonas                               Brande Motion           03:22:57    03:23:57     mh       510     24453    
3873     Müller, Dieter                                                        03:22:57    03:23:38     m55      101     02011    
3874     Albers, Jörg                                  SV Brenkhausen-Bosse    03:22:57    03:25:58     m30      677     28118    
3875     Löw, Dennis                                   Karstadt-adidas Team    03:22:57    03:24:03     m40      842     34401    
208      Berg, Rikke                                   SMT                     03:22:57    03:25:35    w30       57      H3239    
209      Jagiello, Ursula                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:22:57    03:23:42    w45       24      H3005    
3876     Willems, Henk-Edo                             Runners Stadskanaal     03:22:58    03:23:59     m35      920     29361    
3877     Sonnenberg, Norbert                           ASC Dillenburg          03:22:58    03:23:13     m50      241     27035    
3878     Hoffmann, Lutz                                Super Runner Shop       03:22:58    03:23:27     m55      102     36581    
3879     Adler, Hanspeter                              LT Koblenz              03:22:59    03:23:52     m50      242     23881    
3881     Flynn, Dan                                                            03:23:00    03:25:25     m30      678     25645    
3882     Reichmann, Wolfgang                           Wiker SV                03:23:00    03:23:32     m40      844     11168    
3880     Struck, Jürgen                                LS Altenbeken           03:23:00    03:24:02     m40      843     12394    
3883     Jensen, Morten                                Marathon Travel Club    03:23:00    03:29:28     mh       511     33948    
3884     Lemming, Ole                                                          03:23:01    03:23:45     m45      527     27690    
3885     Mcgowan, Todd                                                         03:23:01    03:25:25     m35      921     25172    
3886     Mantel, Wolfgang                              Druckerei Spiegler      03:23:01    03:24:27     m50      243     20223    
3887     Schmitt, Heinz                                SV Steinach             03:23:01    03:23:09     m55      103     35590    
3888     Spiegler, Michael                             Druckerei Spiegler      03:23:01    03:24:28     m35      922     20222    
3889     Tischler, Heiko                                                       03:23:02    03:24:16     m35      923     27479    
3890     Diemer, Rainer                                Lauftreff Gablingen     03:23:02    03:23:25     m40      845     18527    
3891     Hinderoth, Mikael                                                     03:23:02    03:24:17     m30      679     35424    
3892     Stengler, Thomas                                                      03:23:03    03:32:44     mh       512     21974    
3893     Frömter, Heiko                                                        03:23:03    03:25:23     m40      846     18236    
210      Steiner, Nicole                               SC Berlin Rudern        03:23:03    03:23:23    wh        35      F3201    
3895     Sandoval, Juan                                Trotamundoschile        03:23:04    03:25:02     m45      528     24281    
3896     Regniet, Dr. Michael                          TV Arnsberg             03:23:04    03:28:07     m45      529     17339    
3894     Sievers, Jörg                                                         03:23:04    03:23:27     m35      924     21052    
3897     Jenssen, Peer                                 CHTC Krefeld            03:23:04    03:24:36     m45      530     12764    
3898     Munter, Konrad                                Kickers Seehausen       03:23:05    03:23:30     m30      680     27356    
3899     John, Alfred                                                          03:23:05    03:25:38     m40      847     31308    
211      Gensior, Dr. Berenike                         SSF Aegir               03:23:05    03:24:37    w45       25      F7132    
3900     Bachmann, Otto                                TV Obertheres           03:23:06    03:23:33     m45      531     20938    
3901     Klinge, Karl-Wilhelm                          SV Erbsen               03:23:06    03:24:21     m45      532     21128    
3902     Ferres, Peter                                 LG Bad Soden            03:23:07    03:23:41     m40      848     16374    
3903     Nikolka, Jürgen                                                       03:23:07    03:23:51     m50      244     22642    
3904     Regnier-Vigouroux, Eric                                               03:23:07    03:24:24     m45      533     12705    
212      Neeb, Stefanie                                LLG Wonnegau            03:23:07    03:23:49    w30       58      F7636    
3905     Philippov, Stathis                                                    03:23:08    03:28:24     m40      849     36282    
3906     Hellmann, Lutz                                TUS Deuz                03:23:08    03:25:40     mh       513     11112    
3907     Klein, Olaf                                   LLG Wonnegau            03:23:08    03:23:50     m30      681     18959    
3909     Rappe, Fritz                                  TSV Flöha 1848          03:23:09    03:23:59     m55      104     19211    
3908     Paintmaier, Stefan                            BSG Kirchenverw.        03:23:09    03:24:40     m50      245     19811    
3910     Bathe, Lothar                                 Stahl Hennigsdorf       03:23:10    03:23:25     m65      10      09934    
3912     Steinhauser, Robert                           TSV Kimratshofen        03:23:11    03:24:01     m30      682     23946    
3913     Teske, Hanno                                  Pfadfinder              03:23:11    03:24:58     mja      9       25260    
3914     Kühne, Michael                                                        03:23:11    03:25:17     m35      925     25588    
3911     Kirchhoff, Hartmut                            TC Brillant Berlin      03:23:11    03:23:45     m40      850     06659    
3915     Bosshard, Stefan                              T2B-Switzerland         03:23:12    03:24:22     m35      926     34861    
3916     Möck, Volker                                  LT Mössingen            03:23:12    03:24:23     m35      927     24981    
3917     Larsson, Nicklas                              pls-produkter           03:23:12    03:24:31     m30      683     15769    
213      Chang, Mette                                                          03:23:12    03:24:48    w35       51      H3160    
3918     Schäfer, Andreas                              SG Bickenriede          03:23:13    03:24:13     m35      928     22485    
3919     Ehwald, Klaus                                                         03:23:13    03:23:57     m40      851     06482    
3920     Sendlhofer, Heinz                                                     03:23:13    03:23:38     m40      852     21032    
3921     Kracht, Thomas                                                        03:23:13    03:23:57     m45      534     04360    
3924     Albuzio, Marco                                KSV Glauchau e.V.       03:23:14    03:27:06     m35      929     29141    
3925     Borowicz, Piotr                                                       03:23:14    03:24:32     m45      536     31283    
3923     Mariacher, Florian                                                    03:23:14    03:25:50     mh       514     23650    
3922     Mäkelä, Aarne                                 MiKV                    03:23:14    03:24:53     m45      535     25693    
3927     Struck, Michael                                                       03:23:15    03:25:24     mh       515     20717    
3928     Thater, Werner                                1.SC Gröbenzell         03:23:15    03:25:23     m50      246     00520    
3929     Bühlmann, Peter                                                       03:23:15    03:30:29     m40      854     12947    
3930     Licourt, Patrick                                                      03:23:15    03:24:49     m45      537     25703    
3931     Schiller, Andreas                                                     03:23:15    03:24:32     m30      684     18004    
3926     Reiser, Matthäus                                                      03:23:15    03:24:39     m40      853     20111    
3932     Olsson, Bengt                                 Rexan-Fosie             03:23:16    03:24:42     m45      538     33162    
3933     Bachmann, Viktor                              Deutscher Schützenbu    03:23:16    03:30:16     m50      247     24272    
3934     Richter, Ronny                                                        03:23:16    03:28:10     m30      685     18205    
3935     Fähndrich, Jürgen                             LT Warmbronn            03:23:16    03:25:21     m55      105     27740    
3937     Mura, Thomas                                  DJK St.Ingbert          03:23:17    03:24:33     m35      930     13998    
3938     Löhrer, Guido                                                         03:23:17    03:24:14     m30      686     26271    
3936     Regez, Rene                                   T2B-Switzerland         03:23:17    03:24:42     mh       516     34755    
3939     Bukowski, Leszek                              MZOS                    03:23:17    03:24:19     m35      931     32766    
3940     Sethmann, Ingo                                TuS Alfstedt            03:23:18    03:26:43     m30      687     36013    
3941     Warszawski, Eugeniusz                                                 03:23:18    03:24:57     m40      855     18074    
3942     Bültemeier, Klaus                             BSG-Bund-Triathlon      03:23:18    03:23:34     m40      856     08376    
3943     Denecke, Wolfram                                                      03:23:19    03:25:02     mh       517     26790    
3944     Cichon, Steven                                                        03:23:19    03:28:27     mh       518     23815    
3945     Roschke, Frank                                BFC Gurkenland          03:23:19    03:26:10     m40      857     02422    
3946     Böttcher, Hartmut                             TVG Hattorf             03:23:19    03:24:34     m45      539     29583    
3947     Caspar, Michael                               SCC Berlin              03:23:20    03:24:56     m30      688     06336    
3948     Walter, Markus                                                        03:23:20    03:26:44     mh       519     07492    
3949     Pollack, Jochen                               TZ Neuenhagen           03:23:20    03:23:40     m40      858     08047    
3952     Bendele, Raimund                              VfB-Baechingen          03:23:21    03:25:00     m40      861     23298    
3953     Gilly, Frank                                                          03:23:21    03:25:10     m40      862     00474    
3951     Danzinger, Wolfgang                           LC Wienerwald - WIEN    03:23:21    03:23:57     m40      860     23267    
3950     Flessa, Kurt                                  Matridugefrees          03:23:21    03:24:11     m40      859     12726    
3955     Mistareck, Olaf                                                       03:23:22    03:25:49     m35      932     08650    
3954     Enders, Henry                                 SMS Marathon Camp       03:23:22    03:24:46     m45      540     09907    
3956     Quint, Andreas                                                        03:23:23    03:24:27     m45      541     00756    
3957     Martinez, Gabriel                             Guadalajara Country     03:23:23    03:24:42     m40      863     22631    
3958     Grote, Dr. Hubertus                                                   03:23:24    03:24:43     m50      248     23277    
3959     Schmidt, Konrad                                                       03:23:24    03:25:28     m30      689     12129    
3960     Schwichtenberg, Fred                                                  03:23:24    03:24:27     m45      542     12150    
3961     Hovinga, Jelco                                                        03:23:25    03:24:57     m30      690     16784    
3962     Meyke, Eckart                                 VFL Heyersum            03:23:25    03:24:34     m55      106     24983    
3963     Weggen, Björn                                 LLC Regensburg          03:23:25    03:25:43     mh       520     25248    
3966     Bühler, Marco                                                         03:23:26    03:31:17     m30      691     17030    
3964     Schmidt, Joachim                              TotalFinaElf            03:23:26    03:25:06     m45      543     12295    
3965     Süssli, Philipp                               LC Brühl St. Gallen     03:23:26    03:25:00     m35      933     23666    
3967     Pastore, Francesco                                                    03:23:27    03:24:17     m50      249     33654    
3968     Halbheer, Roman                               laufsport.ch            03:23:27    03:24:30     m35      934     16869    
3969     Jansen, Achim B.                                                      03:23:28    03:24:14     m35      935     14990    
3970     Hollstein, Udo                                LCM 80 Rotenburg        03:23:28    03:24:09     m35      936     02520    
3971     Schwarzer, Andreas                            TC Korbach              03:23:29    03:25:41     m45      544     24617    
3972     Dlugosch, Wolfgang                                                    03:23:29    03:25:57     m35      937     28386    
3973     Corre, Pierre                                                         03:23:29    03:24:51     m35      938     10896    
3974     Lammers, Jörg                                                         03:23:29    03:25:21     m30      692     18283    
3975     Laedrach, Hansjuerg                           Laufgruppe LV Langen    03:23:30    03:24:00     m45      545     29638    
3976     Hirrle, Jörg                                  LT TV Uelzen            03:23:30    03:25:54     m30      693     19689    
3977     Andersen, Søren                               Vorres MarathonKlub     03:23:30    03:25:07     m40      864     21802    
3978     Stiernstranz, Patrik                          IF Saab                 03:23:30    03:29:03     m30      694     23488    
3979     Schuchhardt, Detlef                           Polizei Berlin          03:23:30    03:28:45     m40      865     08241    
3982     Uhle, Frank                                                           03:23:31    03:23:52     m35      939     12297    
3983     Kirkland, Jim                                 Plumstead Runners       03:23:31    03:26:08     m45      546     21626    
3981     Ayala-Michel, Gustavo                         Guadalajara Country     03:23:31    03:24:42     m30      695     22435    
3980     Molkenbur, Christoph                          Vorspiel SSV Berlin     03:23:31    03:25:26     m40      866     30680    
3984     Dressel, Mark                                                         03:23:32    03:24:54     m30      696     10379    
3985     Kristiansen, Jens Brandt                                              03:23:33    03:25:59     m35      940     28468    
3986     Sünkel, Dieter                                SV Kronach              03:23:35    03:23:51     m50      250     00885    
3987     Krenzer, Thomas                               TSV Unsleben            03:23:36    03:28:39     m35      941     28302    
3988     Groeller, Roland                              Tri Team Bludenz        03:23:36    03:31:01     m35      942     33753    
3989     Becker, Stefan                                SC Armin                03:23:37    03:25:01     mh       521     27712    
3990     Reuter, Carsten                               Spiridon Frankfurt      03:23:37    03:26:43     m30      697     09978    
3991     Pott, Frank                                                           03:23:37    03:31:26     m35      943     29483    
3992     Dischinger, Jürgen                                                    03:23:38    03:24:18     m35      944     23822    
3993     Weising, Wolfgang                             SCC Berlin              03:23:38    03:23:38     m50      251     09915    
214      Wirth, Dorothee                               TG Obertshausen         03:23:38    03:25:40    w45       26      F2054    
3995     Slotkowski, Björn                                                     03:23:39    03:30:57     m30      699     26884    
3994     Gutzeit, Oliver                                                       03:23:39    03:25:38     m30      698     26483    
3999     Spohr, Carsten                                Therme LT Böblingen     03:23:40    03:24:56     m40      867     25966    
3998     Schulze, Niels                                AK 33                   03:23:40    03:26:16     m35      945     13734    
3996     Vries, Albert de                                                      03:23:40    03:25:42     m50      252     11578    
3997     Scholz, Günter                                BSG Kabelwerk Köp.      03:23:40    03:26:07     m45      547     06053    
4000     Mcelrea, Edward                                                       03:23:41    03:28:31     m30      700     17246    
4001     Lynge, Brian                                  søam                    03:23:41    03:25:54     m35      946     24432    
4002     Osenbrüg, Lars                                                        03:23:41    03:25:22     m30      701     26325    
4003     Juhre, Manfred                                DAV Berlin              03:23:41    03:24:34     m60      42      00598    
4004     Schroettke, Kathrin                           LG Hammer Park HH       03:23:41    03:24:15     m30      702     H3426    
4005     Jörgensen, John                                                       03:23:42    03:33:05     m40      868     27816    
4006     Kassebohm, Martin                                                     03:23:43    03:23:53     m40      869     15138    
4007     Grunenwald, Roland                            Peguform France         03:23:43    03:28:49     m45      548     11022    
4008     Siebers, Dr. Derk                             CHC                     03:23:43    03:24:27     m40      870     28490    
215      Kriegbaum, Nina                               Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:23:43    03:25:37    w45       27      F5689    
216      White, Sally                                  Handy Cross Runners     03:23:43    03:24:37    w35       52      F5496    
4009     Arlom, Richard                                MTV Jahn                03:23:44    03:24:29     m35      947     07656    
4010     Bobe, Werner                                  TSV Bärenstein          03:23:44    03:25:59     m55      107     00647    
217      Regler, Theresia                              LG Domspitzmilch Reg    03:23:44    03:23:55    w40       30      H3452    
4011     Lohrengel, Rolf                               TVG Hattorf             03:23:45    03:24:33     m35      948     29579    
4012     Hempe, Danny                                                          03:23:45    03:24:54     mh       522     17396    
4013     Mahl, Andre                                   TUS Ofen                03:23:45    03:25:24     m30      703     15789    
4014     Preuss, Arne                                  HSC Hannover            03:23:45    03:25:24     m30      704     21685    
4015     Simon, Thomas                                 LS Altenbeken           03:23:45    03:24:48     m40      871     12395    
4016     Gerlach, Rainer                               LT Beverau Aachen       03:23:45    03:25:37     m40      872     12337    
4017     Thieme, Marco                                 Berliner Feuerwehr      03:23:46    03:24:41     m30      705     00618    
4018     Abel, Detlev                                                          03:23:46    03:26:36     m40      873     03615    
4019     Markert, Rüdiger                                                      03:23:46    03:25:39     m35      949     16491    
4023     Sironen, Pasi                                                         03:23:47    03:25:15     m30      707     33113    
4024     Durban, William                                                       03:23:47    03:25:24     m35      950     22629    
4021     Köhn, Andreas                                 VfL Brandenburg         03:23:47    03:24:11     m40      874     35543    
4020     Eilers, Steffen                                                       03:23:47    03:25:40     m30      706     13309    
4022     Flidr, Jan                                    BD Kralupy              03:23:47    03:24:56     m45      549     29163    
4025     Florek, Stefan                                LG Falkenhorst 97       03:23:48    03:24:59     m45      550     14783    
218      Dörfer, Kristin                               Die Speiche             03:23:48    03:26:39    w30       59      F9650    
4026     Bisgaard, Lars                                                        03:23:49    03:26:15     m30      708     36425    
4027     Weck, Jan                                                             03:23:49    03:24:40     m30      709     28088    
4028     Wild, Guenter                                 Heimpfarr ICH           03:23:49    03:26:25     m35      951     20919    
4029     Broermann, Michael                                                    03:23:50    03:25:05     mh       523     17677    
4033     Unsöld, Reinhold                              Ingolstadt              03:23:50    03:25:44     m55      108     29731    
4032     Schneider, Torsten                                                    03:23:50    03:27:30     m30      710     26223    
4030     Weinländer, Horst                             TSV Langenzenn          03:23:50    03:26:24     m40      875     24645    
4031     Herzig, Bernd                                 Freiw. Feuerw. Tiste    03:23:50    03:26:00     m50      253     19158    
4034     Garling, Thomas                                                       03:23:51    03:26:19     m45      551     24507    
4038     Zimmermann, Jens                                                      03:23:52    03:25:52     m30      711     25315    
4039     Scheidmann, Stefan                            LTC Berlin              03:23:52    03:24:52     m40      877     33344    
4040     Knust, Rainer                                                         03:23:52    03:25:21     m35      952     33357    
4041     Weber, Kai                                                            03:23:52    03:26:29     mh       524     23395    
4036     Lohbeck, Klaus                                AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:23:52    03:25:37     m50      254     11140    
4035     Sahabi, Mehrdad                               Speedy Persicus         03:23:52    03:26:14     m40      876     31170    
4037     Appert, Herbert                               T2B-Switzerland         03:23:52    03:24:48     m45      552     34774    
4042     Flum, Thomas                                                          03:23:53    03:25:00     m45      553     09565    
4043     Kaufmann, Wolfgang                            LT SV Fellbach BUDO     03:23:53    03:26:40     m50      255     15780    
4044     Song, Bong-Seok                                                       03:23:53    03:25:25     mh       525     27150    
4045     Harneit, Sven                                 SV Scharnebeck          03:23:53    03:24:24     mh       526     24853    
4046     Aldridge, Nigel                               Plumstead Runners       03:23:53    03:24:44     m40      878     21624    
4047     Schadow, Mathias                                                      03:23:54    03:24:52     m40      879     06547    
4048     Ostertag, Peter                               Grün Weiß Vereinte      03:23:54    03:25:03     m30      712     11862    
4049     Virel, Bernard                                Sportifs A Bord         03:23:54    03:24:47     m35      953     32856    
4050     Thuis, Robbert                                Suomi                   03:23:54    03:25:52     m50      256     26415    
219      Graf, Christine                                                       03:23:54    03:27:15    w35       53      F3122    
4052     Lepthien, Norbert                             SV Lemwerder            03:23:55    03:23:58     m35      954     23831    
4053     Gualdino, Martins                             Railmarathon Portug.    03:23:55    03:24:59     m50      257     35514    
4051     Krack, Werner                                 TSV Schmiden            03:23:55    03:24:20     m55      109     35810    
220      Possul, Kadri                                 Hermes                  03:23:55    03:24:24    w30       60      F4765    
4055     Kracke, Andreas                               Motor Wolgast           03:23:56    03:25:31     m35      955     17733    
4056     Kammerhoff, Axel                              Kreiszeitung Böbling    03:23:56    03:29:25     m30      713     20153    
4057     Wiencke, Michael                                                      03:23:56    03:25:37     m55      110     12179    
4058     Schmidt, Markus                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:23:56    03:24:54     m30      714     34410    
4054     Schalwig, Johannes                            Tuspo Heroldsberg       03:23:56    03:24:51     m50      258     14037    
4059     Karschau, Manuel                              BGSP Ost                03:23:57    03:24:29     m35      956     33212    
4060     Wieloch, Peter                                LG Falkenhorst 97       03:23:57    03:25:07     m45      554     07133    
4061     Rieger, Manfred                                                       03:23:57    03:24:49     m40      880     17341    
4062     Osterhage, Frank                                                      03:23:57    03:25:28     mh       527     33602    
4063     Müller, Ulrich                                Coburger Turnerschaf    03:23:58    03:24:58     m35      957     22402    
4064     Snitgaard, Frode                              HOK IF                  03:23:58    03:24:58     m50      259     28769    
4065     Weiland, Kurt                                 TDV Goslar              03:23:59    03:26:28     m55      111     26511    
4066     Breit, Jürgen                                                         03:23:59    03:29:28     m30      715     20008    
4067     Kretschmer, Winfried                          Trisport Erding         03:24:00    03:26:27     m45      555     29873    
4068     Didonè, Roberto                               olimpia terenzano       03:24:01    03:25:01     m50      260     29104    
4069     Bauerfeind, Klaus                             TG Karlstadt            03:24:01    03:26:39     m35      958     12749    
4070     Schleifstein, Martin                                                  03:24:02    03:25:41     m35      959     09491    
4071     Lisborg, Flemming                                                     03:24:02    03:26:55     m45      556     34893    
4072     Wyler, Gerhard                                                        03:24:02    03:24:21     m45      557     13861    
4073     Rumste, Theo van                              Holland Runner          03:24:02    03:24:42     m40      881     33616    
4074     Loor, Patrice                                                         03:24:02    03:24:52     m30      716     16434    
4075     Lindigkeit, Lutz                              LG Göttingen            03:24:03    03:24:08     mh       528     17592    
4078     Mendel, Rikard                                                        03:24:03    03:25:10     m35      960     35440    
4076     Bonn, Erik                                    MSOK                    03:24:03    03:24:08     m55      112     22583    
4077     Bethge, Andreas                                                       03:24:03    03:24:49     m40      882     14718    
4082     Weber, Peter-Boy                                                      03:24:04    03:25:58     m35      961     25660    
4079     Seibel, Horst                                 SV Landshut-Münchner    03:24:04    03:24:11     m50      261     25880    
4080     Dietrich, Caspar                              Wilde Schnecken         03:24:04    03:27:30     m30      717     09481    
4081     Büringer, Helmut                              Team Silla Hopp         03:24:04    03:25:13     m50      262     24667    
221      Vietti, Carmen                                Cesame 95               03:24:04    03:24:57    w40       31      H2200    
4085     Ahrens, Uwe                                   LG Neckar-Enz           03:24:05    03:24:31     m50      263     26782    
4083     Schlizio, Manfred                                                     03:24:05    03:25:58     m45      558     10944    
4084     Richter-Hebel, Felix                          LG Bremen Nord          03:24:05    03:24:33     m55      113     35614    
222      Reinhold, Anke                                                        03:24:05    03:26:13    wh        36      F8642    
4086     Martin, Johannes                                                      03:24:07    03:27:09     m40      883     14981    
4087     Scheider, Christian                           ADFC                    03:24:08    03:25:47     m45      559     26827    
4088     Pommer, Erich                                 ASV-Inzing              03:24:08    03:24:55     m40      884     16566    
4089     Buren, Arie van                                                       03:24:09    03:24:51     m40      885     21030    
4090     Boetzkes, Thomas                                                      03:24:09    03:26:29     m40      886     10795    
4091     Facchin, Anthony                              Karise Kangaroos        03:24:09    03:27:05     m45      560     16698    
4092     Berg, Kees van den                            N.S.L.                  03:24:09    03:24:49     m45      561     16966    
223      Fesser, Nicole                                                        03:24:09    03:26:37    wh        37      H2385    
4093     Menschel, Mario                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:24:10    03:27:53     m30      718     34478    
4094     Werner, Axel                                                          03:24:10    03:29:42     m35      962     06494    
4095     Koch, Jens Uwe                                                        03:24:10    03:32:04     m30      719     28406    
4096     Pfeiffer, Helmut                                                      03:24:10    03:26:03     m50      264     05180    
224      Seilz, Sandra                                 LAV Oberhausen          03:24:10    03:24:27    wh        38      H3521    
4097     Brink, Jan                                    Cosmos Getelo           03:24:11    03:25:50     m30      720     11502    
4098     Missel, Markus                                                        03:24:11    03:25:30     m35      963     03481    
4099     Lyse, Christian                               Vorre's Marathonklub    03:24:12    03:25:29     mh       529     18416    
4100     Koch, Christian                                                       03:24:12    03:32:03     mh       530     28405    
4101     Häberli, Peter                                SSC Langnau             03:24:12    03:24:36     m50      265     21327    
4102     Hagen, Rainer von                             ASV Köln                03:24:12    03:25:48     m45      562     24991    
4103     Sawall, Manfred                               TB Burgsteinfurt        03:24:12    03:26:32     m50      266     12307    
4104     Jacobsen, Jesper Lund                         Sparta                  03:24:12    03:25:23     m30      721     24627    
4105     Linz, Heinz                                   TSV Staffelbach         03:24:12    03:27:32     m40      887     23718    
4106     Kirschner, Kai                                SCC Berlin              03:24:13    03:24:55     m35      964     21123    
4107     Wellstein, Klaus                              TSG Eisenberg           03:24:13    03:24:21     m30      722     17786    
4108     Frenzel, Rene                                 TUS Coswig 1920 e:v.    03:24:13    03:30:06     m30      723     27708    
4109     Geihofer, Wilhelm                             T2B-Austria             03:24:14    03:24:33     m50      267     35168    
4112     Buzin, Wilfried                               ESV Wittenberge         03:24:15    03:25:54     m50      268     33358    
4110     Dören, Hans-Josef                             SV 21 Büren             03:24:15    03:24:20     m45      563     35933    
4111     Block, Manfred                                KBS Eutin               03:24:15    03:26:00     m45      564     36300    
225      Geermann, Sabrina                             Luhdener SV             03:24:15    03:27:02    wh        39      F7725    
4113     Stabenow, Thomas                                                      03:24:16    03:32:37     m35      965     20497    
226      Melville, Martina                                                     03:24:16    03:25:15    w40       32      F2723    
227      Zimmermann, Angelika                          TV Markdorf             03:24:16    03:26:15    w35       54      F5661    
4114     Schmidbauer, Dr. Hans Otto                    LG Chiemsee             03:24:17    03:25:49     m45      565     11071    
4115     Meyer-Prinz, Frank                            TUS Bothel              03:24:17    03:25:22     m40      888     18473    
4116     Junker, Michael Peter                         Fredericia Triathlon    03:24:17    03:31:48     m30      724     34201    
4117     Steen, Johan van                              AV 1923                 03:24:17    03:25:45     m45      566     21257    
4120     Goldie, Stephen                               Springwell RC           03:24:18    03:25:34     m35      966     25523    
4121     Grothe, Olaf                                  LC Hansa Stuhr          03:24:18    03:24:44     mh       532     36260    
4119     Thielemann, Bruno                             BC 23 Meerhof           03:24:18    03:26:31     mh       531     27405    
4118     Beckmann, Friedhelm                           TG Wehlheiden Kassel    03:24:18    03:25:36     m45      567     21183    
4122     Duden, Olaf                                                           03:24:20    03:25:37     mh       533     10964    
4126     Jehle, Matthias                                                       03:24:21    03:31:06     mh       535     17184    
4123     Unterburger, Oliver                           SCR Schnaittach         03:24:21    03:24:58     m45      568     29123    
4124     Drewes, Remco                                 Drentsche AA            03:24:21    03:26:22     m30      725     26016    
4125     Gothe, Hansjoachim                            smart Running Team      03:24:21    03:25:23     mh       534     36522    
4130     Kretzschmar, Enrico                                                   03:24:22    03:27:17     m30      727     24069    
4129     Steinmetz, Carsten                            LT Langelsheim          03:24:22    03:26:05     m30      726     01102    
4127     Hehn, Gerald                                  TSV Kornburg            03:24:22    03:26:34     m40      889     16668    
4128     Müller, Gerd                                  Lauffreunde Gotha       03:24:22    03:25:01     m50      269     10331    
4131     Kurz, Werner                                  T2B-Switzerland         03:24:23    03:30:40     m50      270     34848    
4132     Jelstrup, Christian                           PDC                     03:24:24    03:25:58     m35      967     22320    
4133     Hassler, Axel                                 adidas-Salomon Team     03:24:24    03:29:10     m35      968     34362    
4134     Römhild, Gregor                               Krabbelgruppe Julius    03:24:24    03:26:18     m30      728     28467    
4135     Immervoll, Wolfgang                           Hauptschule Liezen      03:24:25    03:25:02     m45      569     15016    
4136     Biland, Gregor                                                        03:24:25    03:27:12     m40      890     16497    
4137     Scheurich, Andreas                                                    03:24:26    03:26:43     m40      891     18045    
4138     Hedegaard, Lars                               Blovströd Löverne       03:24:26    03:26:22     m40      892     33439    
4141     Reining, Thomas                               Run for Fun Handorf     03:24:27    03:27:03     m40      894     24167    
4139     Hende, Dirk van den                                                   03:24:27    03:26:05     m35      969     29044    
4140     Repenning, Olaf                                                       03:24:27    03:25:10     m40      893     03021    
4145     Schumann, Peter                                                       03:24:28    03:26:24     m45      570     25250    
4144     Vischer, Andreas                                                      03:24:28    03:30:17     mh       536     17470    
4142     Engwicht, Volker                              Herzschrittm. Berlin    03:24:28    03:26:11     m50      271     00730    
4143     Grön, Kim                                     Walfer Huesen           03:24:28    03:26:51     m40      895     34207    
4146     Gehres, Lutz                                  Bw SpezPiStab 4/1       03:24:29    03:26:49     m40      896     22413    
4147     Fredenslund, Claus                            Sparta                  03:24:29    03:25:05     mh       537     16523    
4148     Bauwe, Dennis                                 HSP Uni Münster         03:24:29    03:27:46     mh       538     22101    
4149     Held, Matthias                                quintessence            03:24:29    03:27:46     m30      729     26842    
4150     Dollinger, Jochen                                                     03:24:30    03:27:14     m30      730     25166    
4151     Gallo, Rene                                                           03:24:30    03:26:59     m50      272     15214    
4152     Naglatzki, Lothar                                                     03:24:30    03:26:32     m45      571     27964    
4153     Kadner, Gerd                                                          03:24:31    03:30:51     m45      572     19274    
4158     Mages, Gerhard                                                        03:24:31    03:26:56     m50      274     28411    
4157     Schmunz, Ralf                                                         03:24:31    03:26:50     m40      899     24722    
4154     Krauss, Karlheinz                             TSV-Lustnau             03:24:31    03:25:15     m40      897     16549    
4155     Bahnsen, Alfred                               LT MTV Frisia Lindh.    03:24:31    03:25:21     m40      898     11854    
4156     Pottkämper, Robert                            LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:24:31    03:25:28     m50      273     02078    
4159     Zahn, Dr. Gernot                                                      03:24:32    03:26:05     m45      573     29253    
4160     Baumann, Wolfgang                             Karl Hansen B.R.        03:24:32    03:25:37     m45      574     05186    
4161     Hirner, Stefan                                Dicker Zeh              03:24:32    03:26:30     m35      970     10349    
4162     Becker, Hans-Peter                            TTC Mülheim/Urmitz      03:24:33    03:25:05     m45      575     15932    
228      Yuko, Shibata                                                         03:24:33    03:27:17    w30       61      F9604    
4163     Pflaum, Helmut                                Zehlendorfer TSV 88     03:24:34    03:25:26     m60      43      00601    
4164     Engl, Jürgen                                  DAV Abenberg            03:24:34    03:25:35     m35      971     22027    
4168     Westphal, Wolfgang                                                    03:24:35    03:26:08     m45      576     20218    
4173     Nürnberg, Dr. Dieter                          MSV Neuruppin           03:24:35    03:27:10     m50      276     28223    
4172     Maechler, Emil                                                        03:24:35    03:30:45     m30      732     08543    
4171     Klos, Stefan                                                          03:24:35    03:25:55     m35      972     29648    
4169     Löffler, Klaus                                                        03:24:35    03:29:38     m30      731     10344    
4167     Kretschmer, Olaf                                                      03:24:35    03:29:56     m40      901     07278    
4166     Giesen, Heinz                                 Berliner Pilsner        03:24:35    03:26:21     m50      275     35866    
4165     Matisseck, Wilfried                           TSV Eintracht Sanitz    03:24:35    03:26:18     m40      900     26848    
4170     Neumann, Dr. Frank                                                    03:24:35    03:27:30     m40      902     15593    
4174     Peltoniemi, Tapio                             Häjyt                   03:24:36    03:26:33     m50      277     19482    
4175     Rudolf, Thomas                                Los Lamos               03:24:36    03:25:28     m35      973     02402    
4176     Vejlby, Sven-Erik                                                     03:24:36    03:26:46     m30      733     29908    
229      Knobloch, Ursula von                                                  03:24:36    03:25:39    w45       28      F4078    
4182     Krogmann, Jürgen                              Herzschrittm. Berlin    03:24:38    03:25:09     m55      114     00431    
4177     Kitson, Fred                                                          03:24:38    03:26:15     m50      278     23853    
4178     Giesecke, Michael                                                     03:24:38    03:26:38     m40      903     08645    
4179     Däscher, Martin B.                            Finisher Winterthur     03:24:38    03:26:05     m30      734     29764    
4180     Dalsberg, Peter                               Snigerne                03:24:38    03:30:41     m35      974     28512    
4181     Caporali, Francesco                                                   03:24:38    03:25:57     m40      904     22933    
4183     Semler, Ulrich                                TSV 06 Cappel           03:24:39    03:25:16     m30      735     28825    
4184     Bäskow, Wolfgang                              LT Liebenau             03:24:39    03:25:20     m45      577     24573    
4185     Teuwen, Bert                                  European Investment     03:24:40    03:26:32     m40      905     27681    
4186     Palm, Werner                                  LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:24:40    03:25:06     m50      279     00911    
4187     Kneiding, Dieter                                                      03:24:40    03:25:31     m45      578     02304    
4188     Frei, Walter                                                          03:24:40    03:27:03     m40      906     15237    
4189     Ronald, Burian                                                        03:24:40    03:32:20     m35      975     23847    
4190     Volz, Uwe                                                             03:24:41    03:31:49     m30      736     18390    
4191     Defloraine, Olivier                           SLM T                   03:24:41    03:25:27     m30      737     26717    
4192     Clausen, Stephan                              TSV Karby               03:24:41    03:27:06     m30      738     23022    
230      Tirocchi, Loredana                            GS Ambasciata Itali     03:24:41    03:25:53    w35       55      F1132    
4193     Besse, Emmanuel                                                       03:24:42    03:25:33     m30      739     33098    
4196     Engel, Mirko                                  LTF Köllertal           03:24:44    03:25:24     m40      907     10624    
4194     Brünjes, Maik                                                         03:24:44    03:25:56     m35      976     20450    
4195     Pypec, Wolfgang                               Pulheimer SC            03:24:44    03:25:00     m55      115     12741    
4199     Dul, Wieslaw                                  TKKF Orle               03:24:45    03:32:19     m50      280     18258    
4197     Flückiger, Hans                               SLVS                    03:24:45    03:25:28     m45      579     15848    
4198     Schiller, Stephan                             SC Fraternitas          03:24:45    03:25:16     m35      977     03592    
231      Fink, Angela                                  Polizei Berlin          03:24:45    03:26:32    w35       56      F2988    
4200     Henresz, Günther                                                      03:24:46    03:26:08     m35      978     14268    
4201     Müller, Thorsten                              SG Haspa BSV HH         03:24:46    03:24:59     m35      979     24713    
4202     Erxleben, Wilfried                            LG Schwülper            03:24:47    03:25:25     m55      116     01073    
232      van Wijk, Irene                               AV 1923                 03:24:47    03:25:49    w50       13      F4560    
4203     Brecour, Stefan                                                       03:24:48    03:34:34     m30      740     20579    
4204     Schulte, Hubert                                                       03:24:49    03:26:10     m50      281     20801    
4205     Just, Detlef                                                          03:24:49    03:31:55     m45      580     17351    
4206     Broeren, Rob                                  Rotterdam Atletiek      03:24:49    03:25:08     m50      282     21702    
233      Meiners-Gefken, Maria                         TUS Krempe              03:24:49    03:26:32    w40       33      F8445    
4207     Dorrer, Wilhelm                               TV Geiselhöring         03:24:50    03:25:12     m45      581     35676    
4208     Ranau, Reiner                                                         03:24:50    03:25:33     m35      980     16548    
4209     Detmering, Stefan                             TSV 03 Sievershausen    03:24:51    03:29:58     mh       539     11238    
4212     Grobe, Heinz                                  MTV Markoldendorf       03:24:51    03:28:20     m45      582     27114    
4211     Arts, Stefan                                                          03:24:51    03:25:58     m35      981     24948    
4210     Wilbertz, Andreas                             DLRG Eberbach           03:24:51    03:33:09     m40      908     27084    
234      Brümmer, Claudia                              Läuferteam Oker         03:24:51    03:25:51    w35       57      F1108    
4213     Kirsten, Uwe                                                          03:24:52    03:27:45     m45      583     21744    
4214     Winkler, Steffen                                                      03:24:53    03:32:14     m40      909     33488    
4215     Weber, Andre                                                          03:24:53    03:28:11     m30      741     11830    
4216     Mühlberger, Harald                                                    03:24:53    03:25:59     m40      910     12914    
4218     Ley, Olaf Sebastian                           BSG Jones Lang LaSal    03:24:54    03:27:33     mh       540     27867    
4219     Tebest, Andre                                 SC Westtünnen/Hamm      03:24:54    03:34:10     m30      743     11997    
4217     Bollerup, Thomas Rinder                                               03:24:54    03:26:03     m30      742     17258    
4220     Rademaker, Rik                                                        03:24:54    03:25:57     mh       541     23352    
4221     Hofer, Bernhard                               SU Goldworth            03:24:55    03:26:57     m35      982     22039    
4224     Schneider, Uwe                                LG Urbach-Plüderhaus    03:24:56    03:25:32     m40      912     15270    
4222     Riek, Reinhard                                DAV Ravensburg          03:24:56    03:33:36     m35      983     19224    
4223     Klenk, Ralf                                   Team Bechtle            03:24:56    03:25:32     m40      911     15266    
235      Pawlikowski, Elfriede                         LT Ansbach-Nord         03:24:56    03:26:09    w50       14      F3164    
4228     Sondag, Hartwig                               SV LEMWERDER            03:24:57    03:25:45     m40      915     20106    
4227     Trost, Gotthard                               SV Unterneukirchen      03:24:57    03:26:05     m40      914     12288    
4225     Suter, Kurt                                   T2B-Switzerland         03:24:57    03:26:20     m40      913     34866    
4226     Kruska, Rolf                                  LG Braunschweig         03:24:57    03:25:18     m50      283     00655    
236      Manser, Angelika                                                      03:24:57    03:26:52    w45       29      H1035    
4229     Klingele, Dr Jan                              MTV Stuttgart           03:24:58    03:27:17     m40      916     31616    
4230     Hettmann, Günter                              SV Friedrichsfehn       03:24:58    03:28:34     m50      284     08198    
4231     Oberthür, Dieter                              Polizei SV Berlin       03:24:58    03:25:07     m60      44      01132    
4232     Gulla, Herbert                                LG Stadt Hattersheim    03:24:58    03:26:10     m65      11      12658    
4233     Svensson, Björn                               Busso IF                03:24:58    03:25:46     m35      984     33167    
4234     Kopf, Otto                                    Offenbacher LC          03:24:59    03:26:06     m50      285     33234    
4235     Behrens, Sebastian                                                    03:24:59    03:26:50     mh       542     28119    
4236     Ritter, Uwe                                                           03:24:59    03:26:34     mh       543     27247    
4237     Klimasek, Przemyslaw                                                  03:24:59    03:25:34     mh       544     32777    
4238     Witt, Christian                                                       03:25:01    03:26:02     m40      917     33456    
4240     Döring, Rainer                                                        03:25:01    03:26:36     m45      585     05590    
4239     Sanchez, Gilberto                                                     03:25:01    03:29:56     m45      584     29218    
4241     Yves, Germain                                                         03:25:02    03:26:35     m40      918     28970    
237      Massing, Elfriede                             TG Konz                 03:25:02    03:25:23    w40       34      F9352    
4242     Treffel, Pierre                                                       03:25:03    03:26:35     m40      919     28271    
4243     Bernhart, Robert                              Laufsportverein Feld    03:25:03    03:25:08     m30      744     28539    
4244     Wardlaw, Robert                                                       03:25:03    03:25:48     m45      586     17315    
4245     Haller, Olaf                                                          03:25:04    03:34:12     m30      745     06060    
4246     Frederiksen, Carsten                                                  03:25:04    03:27:20     m30      746     22934    
4247     Lauricks, Jürgen                              Viermärker WL Gem.      03:25:05    03:25:32     m65      12      35939    
4248     Schwenke, Stefan                              LG Ahlen 01             03:25:05    03:25:05     mh       545     35925    
4249     Buchholz, Uwe                                                         03:25:05    03:28:07     m30      747     23896    
238      Seth-Smith, Carolina                                                  03:25:05    03:27:52    wh        40      F8528    
4252     Uhlig, Ralf                                                           03:25:06    03:26:33     m30      749     31608    
4253     Grill, Jürgen                                 Trend Bad Rappenau      03:25:06    03:26:57     m40      920     11382    
4251     Steffensen, Rene                              Aarhus 1900             03:25:06    03:26:33     m30      748     26306    
4250     Markgraf, Manfred                                                     03:25:06    03:26:59     m50      286     15429    
4254     Theuerl, Jan                                  LG Venushügel           03:25:06    03:28:38     mh       546     22131    
4255     Hohmeyer, Jürgen                              LT Hemsbach             03:25:07    03:26:13     m50      287     24806    
4256     Baechler, Cedric                              CA Belfaux              03:25:07    03:25:20     m35      985     15673    
4257     Straßburger, Ingo                             Twinfit Aerzen          03:25:07    03:26:14     m40      921     29720    
4258     König, Dierk                                  TV Inzlingen            03:25:07    03:25:27     m30      750     35577    
4259     Meyer, Michael                                                        03:25:07    03:26:25     m30      751     02220    
4260     Grabowski, Frank                              Riesei Blitze           03:25:08    03:26:51     m40      922     12353    
4261     Cirksena, Volker                                                      03:25:09    03:27:05     m35      986     25174    
4262     Ahrens, Joachim                               Eckernförder MTV        03:25:09    03:26:29     m45      587     25942    
4263     Veith, Ignaz                                  RennerClubVinschgau     03:25:10    03:25:34     m55      117     18513    
4266     Zimmermann, Reiner                            TC Manta Speyer         03:25:11    03:27:42     m30      752     10770    
4269     Thulstrup, Christian                                                  03:25:11    03:26:23     m35      987     17100    
4270     Darkow, Stefan                                                        03:25:11    03:27:20     m45      588     06475    
4265     Ulrich, Christian                             LG Kreis Dachau         03:25:11    03:25:40     mh       547     35653    
4264     Rempel, Peter                                 DAV                     03:25:11    03:26:30     m50      288     15711    
4268     Grümmer, Hans-Friedrich                       Berliner Feuerwehr      03:25:11    03:25:57     m55      118     00563    
4267     Kluth, Wolfgang                               FSG Waldplatz Paderb    03:25:11    03:26:07     m40      923     21740    
239      Thiem, Anke                                                           03:25:11    03:25:45    w30       62      F4994    
4271     Carlsen, Johnny Funck                         Marathon Travel Club    03:25:12    03:25:49     m30      753     33934    
4272     Gesicki, Zbigniew                             TKKF                    03:25:12    03:26:20     m50      289     32773    
4273     Milinski, Alexander                           ALC Landshut            03:25:12    03:30:17     m35      988     19165    
4274     Picard, Michel                                                        03:25:12    03:27:16     m50      290     25906    
4275     Kiefl, Peter                                  TV Geiselhöring         03:25:12    03:25:12     m50      291     35665    
4276     Nielsen, Jens                                 Fawkes                  03:25:12    03:26:19     m40      924     28193    
240      Sieger, Gertie                                TV 1877 Lauf            03:25:12    03:27:24    w45       30      F5596    
241      Gravesen, Dorthe                              Falck                   03:25:12    03:28:17    w35       58      F8336    
4277     Lecoester, Guillaume                                                  03:25:13    03:31:33     m30      754     16936    
242      Klumpers Jongenotter, Cora                    Olympus 70              03:25:13    03:25:57    w40       35      F9187    
4280     Wanckel, Johannes                             Power Of North Olden    03:25:14    03:26:56     m35      989     24289    
4281     Schulz, Maik                                                          03:25:14    03:33:05     m35      990     29686    
4279     Jager, Peer                                                           03:25:14    03:26:54     m45      590     08325    
4278     Krone, Martin                                                         03:25:14    03:28:13     m45      589     08547    
4282     Weber, Wolfgang                               LG Märkisch Oderland    03:25:15    03:25:36     m50      292     23102    
4283     Riegel, Wolfgang                                                      03:25:16    03:25:46     m50      293     28618    
4284     Petersdorf, Matthias                                                  03:25:16    03:27:34     m30      755     21855    
4285     Schick, Christian                             TV Meppen               03:25:16    03:26:38     m40      925     19127    
4286     Ohnemueller, Ralf                             ASV Kulmbach            03:25:16    03:26:08     m35      991     19124    
4287     Steckel, Manfred                              Lauftreff Uni Köln      03:25:16    03:25:48     m45      591     18965    
4288     Ebner, Günter                                 SC Artelshofen          03:25:16    03:32:02     mh       548     27116    
4289     Lindner, Erik                                 LG Braunschweig         03:25:16    03:25:45     m55      119     05756    
4290     Schmidt, Axel                                 DAV                     03:25:17    03:26:45     m40      926     36965    
4291     Zimmermann, Rainer                            Polizei Berlin          03:25:17    03:26:41     m40      927     08238    
4292     Arnold, Hanno                                                         03:25:17    03:26:06     m45      592     29248    
4294     Körup, Kasper                                 Skandinavisk Motor C    03:25:19    03:31:40     mh       549     29181    
4295     Fabozzi, Michele                              adidas-Salomon Team     03:25:19    03:26:07     m40      928     35857    
4293     Wagner, Jürgen                                                        03:25:19    03:28:03     m30      756     18142    
4296     Karlsson, Stefan                              IFK Skövde              03:25:20    03:26:47     m40      929     24935    
4297     Illerhaus, Klaus                              SC Urspring             03:25:20    03:27:04     m30      757     06988    
4298     Hamilton, Andrew                                                      03:25:21    03:34:30     m30      758     22614    
4299     Eisele, Thomas                                SG Stern Stuttgart B    03:25:21    03:28:10     m40      930     15998    
4300     Wils, Sven Eric                               Karstadt adidas Team    03:25:21    03:27:05     m30      759     02684    
4301     Ganon, Franck                                 Post SV Berlin          03:25:21    03:25:46     m35      992     04255    
4302     Hoffmeier, Uwe                                                        03:25:21    03:27:03     m40      931     21119    
4303     Ahlers, Martin                                TSV Wendezelle          03:25:21    03:26:28     m45      593     15125    
4304     Hansen, Lars Valdemar                         HI Motion Skanderbor    03:25:21    03:26:21     m45      594     25792    
243      Lünser, Katja                                 LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:25:22    03:26:21    wh        41      H3403    
4305     Emmrich, Hartmut                                                      03:25:23    03:28:31     m45      595     33522    
4306     Hennig, Jan                                                           03:25:23    03:31:54     mh       550     23636    
4307     Dexler, Dieter                                LT Bürstadt             03:25:23    03:27:14     m45      596     14582    
4308     Zimmermann, Robert                            Club9                   03:25:24    03:27:13     mh       551     15773    
4309     Schröder, John E.                             IK-Olympia, Maribo      03:25:24    03:27:37     m45      597     23483    
4311     Pujol QuiñOnes, Francisco                     Portitxol Marthon       03:25:25    03:26:24     m50      294     24911    
4312     Schneider, Heiko                                                      03:25:25    03:27:01     m35      993     08428    
4313     Stauder, Martin                               DJK Feudenheim          03:25:25    03:26:58     m35      994     23961    
4310     Hudemann, Jens                                LAV Tübingen            03:25:25    03:25:55     mh       552     27325    
4314     Monsch, Jean-Marie                                                    03:25:26    03:26:22     m40      932     15206    
4315     Boekhoudt, Bas                                                        03:25:27    03:26:43     m45      598     15115    
4316     Schellschmidt, Christoph                                              03:25:28    03:26:39     m35      995     08089    
4317     Haddad, Elias                                 Planet Tours            03:25:28    03:26:23     m45      599     36616    
4318     Meyer, Uwe                                                            03:25:28    03:27:05     m40      933     11930    
4319     Kruse, Olaf                                                           03:25:28    03:25:52     m30      760     02130    
4320     Ochel, Jürgen                                                         03:25:28    03:33:19     m30      761     27314    
4324     Rienhoff, Arnd                                                        03:25:29    03:28:29     m35      998     17811    
4325     Gülpen, Ralf                                  Intl Frisbee Runners    03:25:29    03:26:40     m30      762     26124    
4322     Sachse, Matthias                                                      03:25:29    03:27:05     m35      996     12765    
4321     Graaf, Adri van der                           Ilion                   03:25:29    03:26:14     m45      600     32882    
4326     Ahlert, Dirk                                                          03:25:29    03:31:27     m35      999     10336    
4323     Orr, Mike                                                             03:25:29    03:26:20     m35      997     24177    
4327     Strehle, Alfred                               Allzeit-Bereit Oeffi    03:25:30    03:26:42     m35      1000    23173    
4328     Rohwedder, Timm                               LG Dittmarschen         03:25:30    03:26:27     m35      1001    20944    
4329     Dartelen, P. van                                                      03:25:30    03:25:44     m40      934     33072    
4330     Kröning, Michael                              SC Rönnau 74            03:25:30    03:26:37     m35      1002    29997    
244      Mehnert, Jeannine                                                     03:25:30    03:26:57    wh        42      F9517    
4331     Neumann, Jens                                                         03:25:31    03:26:34     m30      763     10316    
245      Gladau-Möllenkamp, Petra                      LG Dithmarschen         03:25:31    03:26:28    w30       63      F5732    
4332     Scholz, Volker                                SC Riesa                03:25:32    03:27:32     m45      601     20992    
4333     Paßlick, Bernhard                             LSF Münster             03:25:35    03:26:33     m30      764     26432    
4334     Oertel, Sven                                  Goodlife-Ultrasports    03:25:35    03:26:09     m30      765     22882    
4335     Koch, Christian                                                       03:25:35    03:25:49     m35      1003    05459    
246      Klein, Marion                                                         03:25:35    03:28:27    w35       59      F2155    
4336     Siltala, Marko                                                        03:25:36    03:31:55     m30      766     14950    
4337     Toska, Dieter                                 LG Monheim/Baumberg     03:25:36    03:25:57     m45      602     18249    
4338     Höybye, Kurt                                  Group 4 - Falck, Dän    03:25:36    03:26:41     m50      295     15710    
247      Unger, Birgit                                                         03:25:36    03:27:07    wh        43      F5611    
4339     Fiolka, Guido                                                         03:25:37    03:27:35     m40      935     07353    
4340     Jeske, Markus                                                         03:25:37    03:31:13     m30      767     15514    
4341     Sigrist, Andreas                                                      03:25:37    03:27:58     m35      1004    31762    
4342     Thie, Guido                                   Phanos Amsterdam        03:25:37    03:33:38     m30      768     33070    
4343     Schütz, Jürgen                                LTF Marpingen           03:25:38    03:28:01     m40      936     11167    
4344     Bahr, Robert                                  Sunday Yankees          03:25:38    03:27:52     m30      769     21892    
4345     Lippert, Torsten                              OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:25:38    03:26:30     m35      1005    31528    
4346     Tschernich, Michael                           SG Berka                03:25:39    03:26:28     m35      1006    21540    
4347     Leonhardt, Jürgen                             Engelhorn adidasteam    03:25:39    03:25:47     m60      45      33294    
4348     Gaschni, Fred                                                         03:25:39    03:27:26     m45      603     07234    
4353     Nielsen, Carsten Rene                         Marathon Travel Club    03:25:40    03:28:28     m35      1008    33996    
4350     Klein, Hans-Peter                             LTF Marpingen           03:25:40    03:26:02     m50      296     35561    
4349     Müller, Rolf                                                          03:25:40    03:27:21     m35      1007    05138    
4352     Mehring, Manfred                                                      03:25:40    03:27:00     m50      297     16593    
4351     Hebert, Serge                                 Port de Strasbourg      03:25:40    03:26:13     m40      937     20145    
4358     Albrecht, Martin                              SV Velber               03:25:41    03:28:31     m40      940     19757    
4354     Gräßer, Peter                                 LTF Marpingen           03:25:41    03:26:03     m40      938     35558    
4355     Blank, Roland                                 TV Memmingen            03:25:41    03:26:22     m40      939     21956    
4356     Budde, Ulrich                                 LSF Münster             03:25:41    03:26:33     m45      604     26436    
4357     Röhricht, Uwe                                                         03:25:41    03:27:37     m45      605     25700    
4361     Möller, Volkmar                                                       03:25:42    03:29:24     m35      1009    14864    
4359     Peifer, Thomas                                TG Konz                 03:25:42    03:26:03     m50      298     25400    
4360     Johansson, Bernt                              Roslagsbro IF           03:25:42    03:26:52     m55      120     35428    
4362     Hensel, Martin                                                        03:25:43    03:31:41     m35      1010    23667    
4363     Kempkes, Peter                                Hague Roadrunners       03:25:43    03:31:07     m40      941     23529    
4364     Maier, Christian                              Tannenparadies Team     03:25:44    03:26:08     m40      942     11316    
4369     Wiese, Michael                                                        03:25:45    03:34:24     m40      944     23828    
4370     Christensen, Erik                             roedovre AC             03:25:45    03:26:25     m45      607     25869    
4371     Wiesler, Helmut                               TV Staufen              03:25:45    03:26:13     m45      608     10664    
4368     Hensel, Jochen                                                        03:25:45    03:32:08     m40      943     09237    
4367     Igel, Thomas                                  Wir 95 Vier             03:25:45    03:29:29     m30      770     28480    
4365     Koskela, Mikko                                Häjyt Finnland          03:25:45    03:27:42     m45      606     23835    
4366     Kloth, Hans-Peter                             SC Rönnau               03:25:45    03:27:16     m35      1011    02511    
4372     Schreiber, Claus                              Polizei Berlin          03:25:46    03:27:57     m35      1012    08237    
4373     Leopold, Klaus                                TSV Schwaben Augsbur    03:25:46    03:30:40     m40      945     17798    
4374     Garbe, Marc-Stephan                                                   03:25:47    03:27:36     m35      1013    03578    
4375     Muminovic, Rifet                                                      03:25:47    03:33:48     mh       553     21101    
4376     Fabich, Andreas                                                       03:25:47    03:26:32     m30      771     03869    
4377     Welzel, Frank                                                         03:25:47    03:33:41     m30      772     03895    
248      Bramilla, Valeria                             Atletica Barilla        03:25:47    03:26:17    w30       64      F8984    
4379     Ganter, Thomas                                TV Elz                  03:25:49    03:27:49     mh       554     21037    
4380     Klose, Christoph                                                      03:25:49    03:28:14     m30      773     24048    
4378     Zimmer, Martin                                                        03:25:49    03:27:14     m40      946     11094    
249      Bertolini, Francesca                          Atletica Barilla        03:25:49    03:26:17    wh        44      F8987    
4382     Trommeshauser, Dirk                                                   03:25:50    03:28:23     m30      774     31575    
4381     Hangen, Jürgen                                                        03:25:50    03:26:05     m40      947     10359    
4383     Blass, Ludger                                                         03:25:51    03:27:49     m45      609     10291    
4384     Stadermann, Wolfgang                          SCC Berlin              03:25:51    03:26:03     m65      13      00418    
4385     Mcwhorter, James                                                      03:25:51    03:26:59     m50      299     23270    
250      Andersen, Brigitte                            TIK Marathon Team       03:25:51    03:28:18    w40       36      F9083    
4386     Karl, Guenter                                                         03:25:52    03:26:35     m35      1014    18460    
4387     Willmott, Ian                                 Dartford RoadRunners    03:25:52    03:27:06     m35      1015    25512    
4388     Schmidt, Hatto                                                        03:25:52    03:26:39     m40      948     23360    
251      Strötges, Gisela                              OSC Waldniel            03:25:52    03:26:37    w45       31      F4294    
4389     Fiedler, Thorsten                             Sternburg SV            03:25:53    03:26:21     mh       555     19948    
252      Onwezen, Frieda                               Parthenon               03:25:53    03:27:03    w45       32      H2250    
4390     Kirsch, Dr. Karl-Heinz                        MTP Hersbruck           03:25:54    03:27:37     m45      610     19033    
4393     Forsling, Olle                                Sweden                  03:25:55    03:26:05     m45      611     28795    
4396     Schorr, Gerhard                               TSV Simmozheim          03:25:55    03:27:12     m45      613     11091    
4394     Gerlofsma, Anton                              DJK Armada Würselen     03:25:55    03:28:44     m45      612     26883    
4392     Sick, Karl                                                            03:25:55    03:26:17     m50      300     29522    
4391     Berg, Tom van den                             HCA                     03:25:55    03:28:37     m55      121     26257    
4395     Piontek, Andreas                              AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:25:55    03:27:39     m35      1016    11130    
253      Schmitz, Claudia                              ASC Rosellen/Neuss      03:25:55    03:26:18    w30       65      H3524    
4397     Begemann, Thomas                              LT Dorfmark             03:25:56    03:27:48     m40      949     11204    
4398     Thiel, Martin                                                         03:25:56    03:27:33     m30      775     15714    
4399     Schultze, Christian                                                   03:25:56    03:27:13     m35      1017    15996    
4400     Kaczmarek, Zbigniew                           Reha-Pol                03:25:57    03:26:09     m30      776     32778    
4401     Trusch, Alfred                                ASV Rimsingen           03:25:57    03:26:40     m45      614     22969    
4402     Hobam, Jacques                                Espace Marathon         03:25:57    03:26:49     m35      1018    26650    
4403     Benallal, Mohamed                             Artois Athletisme       03:25:57    03:26:24     m35      1019    31851    
4404     Perseke, Paul                                 TV Bad Bergzabern       03:25:57    03:27:16     m50      301     12162    
254      Meyer, Angela                                                         03:25:57    03:26:13    w30       66      H2380    
4407     Vlk, Werner                                   T2B-Austria             03:25:58    03:26:27     m45      615     35136    
4408     Münster, Thomas                               SV Gartow               03:25:58    03:27:00     m35      1020    20521    
4410     Winzek, Sören                                                         03:25:58    03:28:41     mh       556     20338    
4406     Ensch, Peter                                  BSG Allianz Köln        03:25:58    03:27:59     m55      122     20197    
4405     Marent, Dietmar                                                       03:25:58    03:28:23     m40      950     14923    
4409     Althof, Friedrich-Wilhelm                     LF Ehberg 02            03:25:58    03:27:37     m40      951     25405    
4411     Oppliger, Bruno                               T2B-Switzerland         03:25:59    03:29:10     m40      952     34777    
4412     Iliuk, Markus                                                         03:25:59    03:27:52     m30      777     15038    
4413     Klein, Roland                                 LG Hamm                 03:25:59    03:27:52     m40      953     35940    
4414     Walenciak, Simon                                                      03:26:00    03:27:34     mja      10      28850    
4415     Kohlbach, Bert                                                        03:26:01    03:29:20     m30      778     19503    
4416     Gonzalez Perez, J. Nicolas                                            03:26:01    03:33:20     mh       557     19885    
4417     Limberger, Bruno                                                      03:26:02    03:26:59     m35      1021    29774    
4418     Custodio, Antonio                                                     03:26:02    03:26:09     m40      954     33122    
4419     Nehls, Steffen                                adidas-Salomon Team     03:26:02    03:26:38     mh       558     34281    
4421     Zeunert, Christian                            ASVZ                    03:26:03    03:26:19     m30      779     22494    
4422     Kaiser, Hans                                  LGV Gerolstein          03:26:03    03:27:49     m50      303     27871    
4420     Müller, Jürgen                                TSV Stein 1875          03:26:03    03:26:24     m50      302     24173    
4423     Berberich, Wolfgang                                                   03:26:03    03:26:58     m30      780     24493    
4424     Völker, Norbert                               SV Staufenberg          03:26:04    03:27:20     m45      616     19015    
4425     Paschke, Thomas                                                       03:26:04    03:28:05     m35      1022    20597    
4426     Kowitz, Gerrit                                                        03:26:04    03:27:27     m30      781     01119    
4427     Kulakow, Sergej N.                                                    03:26:05    03:27:28     m30      782     10694    
4428     Pawlitschko, Stephan                          SG Reisensburg - Lei    03:26:05    03:27:12     m50      304     16685    
4429     Dr. Langwasser, Kai                           TSV Ratekau             03:26:05    03:28:18     m40      955     12669    
4430     Schneider, Carsten                                                    03:26:05    03:28:05     m30      783     12739    
4431     Fette, Thomas                                                         03:26:05    03:28:38     m30      784     27876    
4432     Beißner, Jürgen                                                       03:26:05    03:33:54     m45      617     29260    
4433     Radünz, Marc                                                          03:26:05    03:27:29     mh       559     21854    
4437     Korndörfer, Klaus                                                     03:26:06    03:27:57     m40      957     25860    
4440     Stark, Jürgen                                 IFL Wunsiedel           03:26:06    03:28:39     m35      1023    21695    
4438     Lesiw, Franz                                  FC Annaberg             03:26:06    03:26:35     mh       560     12898    
4435     Thieme, Hans-Christian                        Die Diakone             03:26:06    03:27:01     m40      956     14868    
4434     Thielecke, Lutz                               Velpker SV              03:26:06    03:26:14     m45      618     12157    
4436     Schmitz, Karl-Albert                                                  03:26:06    03:29:24     m45      619     19660    
4439     Hannig, Lutz                                  Berliner RC Ägir        03:26:06    03:26:55     m40      958     29467    
4444     Imanishi, Yasuhiko                                                    03:26:07    03:28:21     m30      785     34888    
4441     Schwan, Andreas                                                       03:26:07    03:31:34     m35      1024    02661    
4442     Steinmeyer, Frank                             Spiridon Frankfurt      03:26:07    03:27:06     m40      959     35717    
4443     Kremer, Ferdinand                                                     03:26:07    03:32:29     m50      305     29878    
255      Preston, Cheryl                                                       03:26:07    03:27:11    w35       60      H2375    
256      Marschalek, Christina                         Stahl Hennigsdorf       03:26:07    03:26:35    w30       67      H1319    
4447     Encke, Marc                                                           03:26:08    03:29:59     mh       561     04328    
4445     Gallenschütz, Thomas                                                  03:26:08    03:27:15     m40      960     17012    
4446     Petersen, Ralf                                                        03:26:08    03:27:56     m35      1025    22503    
4448     Perer, Andreas                                                        03:26:09    03:28:11     m35      1026    33732    
4449     Zeuthen, Thomas                                                       03:26:09    03:27:07     m35      1027    24988    
4453     Verhaghe, Marino                                                      03:26:10    03:30:55     m35      1028    19069    
4450     Nyhuis, Henk                                                          03:26:10    03:27:46     m50      306     32929    
4454     Kutzner, Frank                                SV Leipzig Ost 1858     03:26:10    03:31:59     m30      786     26242    
4451     Johnsen, Uwe                                  TSV Mildstedt           03:26:10    03:28:32     m50      307     12057    
4452     Unterbrink, Karl-Heinz                        Delingsdorfer SV        03:26:10    03:27:21     m40      961     15336    
4455     Overkamp, Rüdiger                             TGB 1860 Frankfurt      03:26:11    03:27:50     m30      787     13778    
4456     Hausmann, Thomas                                                      03:26:11    03:27:39     m40      962     21016    
4457     Schneider, Dr. Hans-Ulrich                    Voswinkel adidasteam    03:26:11    03:26:45     m45      620     34124    
4458     Brinkmann, Peter                              Remscheider SV          03:26:11    03:26:36     m35      1029    12775    
4459     Nabrotzky, Ihno                               TSV Vögelsen            03:26:11    03:29:10     m40      963     19237    
257      Deleuran, Charlotte                           Marathon Travel Club    03:26:11    03:27:37    w30       68      H3216    
4460     Reckinger, Guy                                LT Hesper               03:26:12    03:26:20     m45      621     13771    
4461     Friedrich, Andreas                                                    03:26:13    03:27:11     m40      964     25947    
4462     Hoffmann, Achim                               LG Süd Berlin           03:26:13    03:26:39     m60      46      09867    
258      Sult, Barbara                                 Karstadt-adidas Team    03:26:13    03:27:01    w45       33      H2488    
4463     Smith, Gary                                                           03:26:14    03:28:12     m45      622     22752    
4466     Lefevre, Pascal                               Groupama                03:26:15    03:28:30     m45      623     32826    
4465     Stanley, Sam                                                          03:26:15    03:29:01     m30      788     22887    
4464     Markert, Jens                                                         03:26:15    03:28:02     m35      1030    27784    
4467     Ostap, Zbigniew                                                       03:26:15    03:27:18     m45      624     17410    
4468     Zapka, Torsten                                                        03:26:16    03:32:52     m30      789     28152    
4469     Kriebel, Michael                              BGS                     03:26:16    03:26:52     m30      790     05151    
4470     Hufner, Andreas                               VfB Fallersleben        03:26:16    03:26:45     m45      625     36032    
4471     Kurz, Andreas                                                         03:26:16    03:29:06     mh       562     16282    
4473     Guddat, Thomas                                STC Eime                03:26:17    03:31:40     m40      966     29505    
4474     Helmich, Heinz-Jörg                                                   03:26:17    03:26:53     m45      626     25370    
4472     Leinauer, Bernd                                                       03:26:17    03:26:56     m40      965     31614    
4475     Hannusch, Torsten                             Junioren Runner         03:26:17    03:27:20     m35      1031    08160    
4476     Theel, Torsten                                                        03:26:18    03:27:53     m40      967     04550    
4477     Spekker, Dirk                                 TUS Eversten            03:26:18    03:26:44     m45      627     21043    
4480     Wolf, Heiner                                                          03:26:19    03:27:34     m40      970     13391    
4478     Traber, Werner                                TV Häslach              03:26:19    03:29:28     m40      968     15066    
4479     Winnige, Jürgen                                                       03:26:19    03:28:10     m40      969     14408    
4483     Andersen, Anders                              Haf                     03:26:20    03:28:26     m50      308     34528    
4481     Waltner, Paul-Günter                          TV Walpershofen         03:26:20    03:28:13     m40      971     12454    
4482     Kannicht, Dr. Christoph                                               03:26:20    03:27:26     m40      972     03870    
4484     Haas, Christian                               BSVWalchsing            03:26:21    03:26:51     m35      1032    11662    
4485     Larsen, Troels H.                             Sparta                  03:26:21    03:27:43     m30      791     32502    
4486     Lüdtke, Karsten                               Jelly Bears Berlin      03:26:21    03:26:36     m35      1033    15020    
4487     Möllnitz, Ulrich                              Marathon Travel Club    03:26:21    03:27:20     m35      1034    34003    
4488     Petersen, Torben                              Trim Ballerup           03:26:21    03:27:58     m40      973     18748    
4489     Masannek, Peter                               Polizei-SV Eutin        03:26:21    03:27:31     m45      628     20811    
4490     Geyer, Dr. Rolf                                                       03:26:22    03:27:24     m55      123     19722    
4491     Kaselow, Wolfgang                             Polizei-SV Eutin        03:26:22    03:27:31     m45      629     23086    
4492     Bülow, Dr. Klaus von                                                  03:26:22    03:27:12     m40      974     16799    
4493     Schönhöffer, Helmut                                                   03:26:22    03:29:26     m40      975     15615    
4494     Schmaus, Thomas                                                       03:26:23    03:27:31     m30      792     21136    
4497     Engel, Rolf                                   ICU Berlin              03:26:23    03:27:55     m35      1037    06548    
4496     Gründel, Andreas                              1. BGC Hannover         03:26:23    03:29:17     m35      1036    26537    
4495     Rausch, Steffen                               BSG NDR / BSV HH        03:26:23    03:26:41     m35      1035    29416    
4498     Porchet, Manuel                               13 étoiles              03:26:24    03:27:13     m40      976     14073    
4499     Gerke, Clemens                                                        03:26:24    03:33:59     mh       563     26399    
4500     Dicken, Dirk                                                          03:26:24    03:27:49     m45      630     36953    
4501     Heldner, Marcel                               STBern                  03:26:24    03:26:32     m35      1038    24577    
259      Kern, Dorthe                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:26:24    03:27:51    w40       37      H3201    
4502     Kaiser, Stefan                                Ilkas                   03:26:25    03:28:19     m30      793     36304    
4503     Winkelmann, Werner                                                    03:26:25    03:27:15     m35      1039    03856    
4504     Nutz, Markus                                  LSG Donaueschingen      03:26:25    03:27:27     m30      794     35233    
260      Schucht, Irene                                                        03:26:25    03:28:10    w35       61      F4249    
4505     Riff, Jean-Paul                               Ana La Wantzenau        03:26:26    03:27:00     m40      977     18773    
4506     Holler, Michael                                                       03:26:26    03:29:09     m30      795     19221    
4508     Becke, Günther                                Spiridon Berlin         03:26:27    03:26:35     m60      47      00231    
4507     Samp, Stefan                                  Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:26:27    03:28:12     m40      978     25104    
4509     Schlesier, Michael                            TIB Berlin              03:26:29    03:31:29     m30      796     12193    
4510     Görke, Wolfgang                                                       03:26:30    03:27:28     m35      1040    26440    
261      Jautze, Kathrin                               PSV Halle               03:26:30    03:26:41    w30       69      F9992    
4511     Ohm, Wolfgang                                 Emil-Molt-Schule 50     03:26:32    03:28:35     m50      309     11004    
4512     Burmeister, Jens                                                      03:26:32    03:31:27     m35      1041    24886    
4513     Zösche, Karsten                                                       03:26:32    03:34:50     m35      1042    26488    
4514     Reimer, Werner                                MTV Vorsfelde           03:26:32    03:27:20     m40      979     10716    
4515     Koppitz, Walter                               LG Neumünster           03:26:32    03:27:48     m55      124     10008    
4516     Volz, Hans Joachim                            Dynamo Ellbachtal       03:26:33    03:28:39     m50      310     29512    
4517     Seyfarth, Peter                                                       03:26:34    03:29:13     mh       564     24550    
4518     Hahn, Andreas                                 TSV Brunslar            03:26:34    03:27:32     m35      1043    23266    
4522     Bertscheit, Wolfgang                                                  03:26:35    03:28:29     m40      980     26443    
4524     Ruser, Dr. Jörg                                                       03:26:35    03:28:09     m40      981     36148    
4523     Schönfelder, Thilo                            TF Feuerbach            03:26:35    03:29:02     m30      798     24769    
4520     Baum, Dirk                                    TSV Groß Heseck/Röbb    03:26:35    03:28:21     m30      797     35382    
4519     Haitz, Hans-Peter                             SC Gaggenau             03:26:35    03:29:30     m45      631     15158    
4521     Bergmann, Matthias                                                    03:26:35    03:28:33     m35      1044    00868    
4525     Cordes, Jan                                                           03:26:35    03:28:54     m40      982     02672    
4529     Graefe, Rainer                                Trifun Güstrow          03:26:36    03:33:53     m50      311     21725    
4530     Husted, Kristian                              Hvalsoe Lobeklub        03:26:36    03:26:58     m40      983     34385    
4528     Prutscher, Mario                              Polizei BW              03:26:36    03:28:15     mh       565     21720    
4527     Beck, Jörg                                    Athletik Nördlingen     03:26:36    03:27:13     m30      799     23200    
4526     Kalermo, Ilkka                                                        03:26:36    03:26:53     m55      125     32999    
4531     Peters, Günter                                Lauf-Line-Göttingen     03:26:36    03:31:43     m45      632     11768    
4532     Matthes, Christian                                                    03:26:37    03:29:07     mh       566     29696    
4533     Thomsen, Andreas                                                      03:26:37    03:32:11     mh       567     23201    
4534     Schessl, Winfried                             DJK Laufwölfe           03:26:37    03:27:29     mh       568     25327    
4535     Poschner, Axel                                                        03:26:37    03:28:03     m30      800     25901    
4536     Michael, Carsten                                                      03:26:38    03:29:19     m30      801     22249    
4541     Heine, Stefan                                 SK Bayer Uerdingen      03:26:38    03:29:14     mh       569     35975    
4540     Reents, Jan-Gerd                                                      03:26:38    03:28:07     m50      312     20986    
4539     Dischert, Kai-Dan                             SC Neuenstein           03:26:38    03:33:09     m35      1045    17972    
4537     Ziegler, Stefan                               LG Bremen Nord          03:26:38    03:26:59     m40      984     35611    
4538     Luthardt, Mario                                                       03:26:38    03:27:03     m40      985     15144    
4542     Sokolka, Frank                                                        03:26:39    03:27:52     m40      986     23190    
4543     Eckenbrecht, Hans-Jürgen                      SV Einheit Ückermünd    03:26:39    03:27:33     m50      313     21784    
4544     Seeling, Helmut                               TON UND LICHT Runnin    03:26:39    03:28:21     m40      987     14409    
4545     Kling, Steffen                                LT Karlstern            03:26:39    03:28:51     mh       570     19410    
4546     Stephens, Hedley                              Iver Road Runners       03:26:39    03:27:51     m55      126     17864    
4547     Mehlhorn, Ulrich                              SV Schönheide           03:26:40    03:28:20     m55      127     20728    
4548     Kang, Randhir                                                         03:26:40    03:27:00     mh       571     29682    
4549     Dittmer, Ulrich                                                       03:26:40    03:27:20     m50      314     16185    
4550     Basting, Harald                                                       03:26:40    03:33:45     m40      988     16257    
4551     Zucker, Holger                                                        03:26:41    03:27:54     m35      1046    11108    
4554     Schimpf, Walter                               TV Bad Bergzabern       03:26:41    03:27:59     m55      128     12163    
4553     Ehlers, Jens                                  TSV Ratekau             03:26:41    03:28:18     m50      315     00395    
4552     Pagaard, Karsten                                                      03:26:41    03:28:10     mh       572     33504    
4555     Wandel, Stephan                                                       03:26:42    03:28:50     mh       573     19723    
4556     Tropp, Jan                                                            03:26:42    03:28:41     m35      1047    18452    
4557     Tronjeck, Matthias                            WSG 81 KWH              03:26:42    03:31:46     m50      316     06010    
4558     Forouz-Mehr, Michael                          Herta-Buschhoven        03:26:42    03:29:45     m35      1048    20206    
262      Bromberg, Heidrun                             Karstadt-adidas Team    03:26:42    03:27:49    w35       62      H3002    
4559     Juszczak, Dariusz                                                     03:26:43    03:28:17     m40      989     23785    
4560     Sommer, Heinz                                 Fa. Blankenese          03:26:43    03:32:03     m60      48      21288    
4561     Zapadka, Zygmunt                              AKB Szczytno            03:26:44    03:27:06     m45      633     21665    
4562     Voulasikis, Dimitrios                         TSG Schnaitheim         03:26:44    03:27:28     m40      990     35811    
4563     Gangl, Ronald                                 T2B-Austria             03:26:44    03:28:21     m35      1049    34933    
4564     Andree, Marc                                  LG Albertinum           03:26:44    03:33:23     mh       574     20732    
4565     Pfau, Karsten                                                         03:26:44    03:27:20     m35      1050    10319    
4567     Großmann, Michael                             SCC Berlin              03:26:45    03:27:18     m30      803     09704    
4568     Wicki, Rolf                                   ESO  Olten              03:26:45    03:30:30     m45      634     14089    
4566     Konermann, Werner                                                     03:26:45    03:28:57     m30      802     12887    
4569     Lungwitz, Sebastian                           Polizei Berlin          03:26:45    03:35:03     m30      804     34633    
4570     Pedretti, Maurizio                            Atletica Barilla        03:26:46    03:27:14     m35      1051    23461    
4571     Ratzke, Dietmar                                                       03:26:46    03:29:12     m40      991     24427    
4572     Wiltoft, John                                 Aarhus 1900             03:26:47    03:27:12     m50      317     26305    
4573     Weigand, Peter                                SV Gräfendorf           03:26:47    03:26:47     m50      318     22538    
4574     Siewert, Robert                                                       03:26:47    03:27:38     mh       575     04392    
4575     Görgens, Ralf                                 TF Feuerbach            03:26:47    03:27:33     m35      1052    07757    
4576     Manekeller, Henry                             SC Berlin Judo          03:26:47    03:27:37     m35      1053    14341    
4577     Novoselic, Michael                            Exhausto GmbH           03:26:47    03:28:36     m35      1054    19268    
4578     Kraemer, Ralf                                 LT Schweich             03:26:47    03:28:41     m30      805     11197    
4579     Vella, Felix                                  Zurrieq Wolves          03:26:47    03:32:57     m50      319     18693    
4581     Andersen, Carsten                                                     03:26:48    03:29:35     m35      1055    15733    
4584     Kasimir, Kunz                                 LC Luzern               03:26:48    03:28:14     m40      992     18809    
4585     Klein-Ipsen, Claus                            De Danske Springbukk    03:26:48    03:30:39     m35      1057    24892    
4582     Wiellersen, Charles                           RAV de Komeet / Genn    03:26:48    03:29:52     m45      635     24757    
4580     Hiltunen, Seppo                               RIMO, Ringsted          03:26:48    03:29:28     mh       576     21452    
4583     Lehmann, Jörg                                                         03:26:48    03:30:11     m35      1056    04225    
4586     Rief, Michael                                 TSV Erfde               03:26:50    03:28:05     m35      1059    25158    
4587     Pohle, Thomas                                 BSG Vielmetter          03:26:50    03:28:06     m30      806     26246    
4588     Zweng, Robert                                                         03:26:50    03:28:58     m35      1058    16906    
4589     Orlowski, Horst                               Helios Berlin           03:26:50    03:28:47     m65      14      00240    
4590     Arlt, Michael                                 TVG Hattorf             03:26:50    03:27:05     m40      993     29445    
4591     Zügner, Karlheinz                             Erste Bank              03:26:51    03:28:42     m45      636     29378    
4592     Hahn, Michael                                                         03:26:51    03:28:42     m40      994     13940    
4593     Stasch, Robert                                DJK Sparta Langenhag    03:26:51    03:26:58     m40      995     36049    
4594     Krumke, Sven                                  SISU Berlin             03:26:51    03:29:06     m30      807     20459    
4595     Hohenschild, Oliver                           SCC Running Gag         03:26:52    03:28:17     m30      808     05501    
263      Cuntz, Renate                                 LG Kapellen-Drusw.      03:26:52    03:27:05    w45       34      H3464    
4596     Mikkelsen, Claus                              Bistrup Bissen          03:26:53    03:28:24     m30      809     17328    
4597     Schmiedel, Peter                                                      03:26:53    03:28:55     m30      810     14434    
4598     Schwalm, Torsten                                                      03:26:53    03:31:45     m35      1060    03013    
4599     Albin, Norbert                                                        03:26:54    03:28:59     m45      637     21381    
4600     Mene, Jean Michel                             ANA FC Haguenau         03:26:54    03:28:21     m45      638     26673    
4601     Ribaucourt, Benoit                                                    03:26:54    03:28:03     m45      639     29812    
4602     Rossel, Bruno                                 Port de Strasbourg      03:26:55    03:27:27     m40      996     20142    
4603     Drwecki, Leszek                                                       03:26:55    03:27:57     m50      320     18477    
4604     Kuckert, Nils                                 TiB Berlin              03:26:55    03:27:45     m35      1061    00717    
4605     Hansen, Kim John                                                      03:26:55    03:26:55     m35      1062    21412    
4606     Perregaard, Peter                             Marathon Travel Club    03:26:55    03:27:31     m40      997     33847    
4607     Grünig, Ralf                                                          03:26:55    03:28:09     m40      998     16790    
4608     Kristensen, Jens                              Bistrup Bissen          03:26:56    03:28:14     m35      1063    17329    
4609     Bergman, Hagai                                                        03:26:56    03:27:42     m50      321     24180    
4613     Stribolt, Anders                                                      03:26:57    03:27:55     mh       577     29746    
4614     Giersch, Andreas                              PSV Halle               03:26:57    03:28:47     m35      1064    21114    
4611     Fawer, Walter                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:26:57    03:28:26     m40      1000    34750    
4610     Dotzler, Karl                                                         03:26:57    03:28:59     m40      999     25222    
4612     Hirsch, Christian                             Skizunft Kornwesth.     03:26:57    03:27:25     m30      811     11757    
264      Wezel, Elsa van                                                       03:26:57    03:30:20    w40       38      F1837    
4615     Fischer, Lars                                                         03:26:58    03:29:27     m35      1065    26882    
4616     Zimmermann, Werner                                                    03:26:58    03:29:11     m35      1066    11905    
4617     Stolpe, Edgar                                                         03:26:58    03:28:02     m50      322     03463    
4618     Dölle, Thomas                                                         03:26:58    03:28:10     m35      1067    20283    
265      Staub, Christina                              LTF Marpingen           03:26:58    03:28:38    wh        45      F9515    
4619     Hairabetian, Roger                                                    03:26:59    03:27:48     m60      49      17098    
4620     Biegel, Friedrich                             MTP Hersbruck           03:26:59    03:32:09     m50      323     32685    
4621     Wüller, Hermann                                                       03:26:59    03:28:10     m50      324     33237    
4622     Jensen, Michael Folmann                       Life `N Fit             03:26:59    03:29:58     m40      1001    34394    
4624     Steinhauer, Peter                             SCC Berlin              03:27:00    03:27:47     m35      1068    13146    
4627     Pietsch, Jörg                                 Hafengäng               03:27:00    03:29:28     m40      1002    04643    
4625     Mattern, Holger                               Weiß Blau 63            03:27:00    03:28:02     m35      1069    20802    
4623     Thomsen, Christian                            Marathon Travel Club    03:27:00    03:29:52     mh       578     33862    
4626     Becker, Andreas                                                       03:27:00    03:27:44     m30      812     08165    
4628     Peet, Cees                                    Altis Amersfoort  Ho    03:27:01    03:27:41     m45      640     24513    
4629     Kindler, Thomas                                                       03:27:01    03:27:20     m40      1003    14297    
4630     Bartels, Knut                                                         03:27:01    03:29:32     m35      1070    24994    
4631     Vliet, Jan van                                minvrom                 03:27:01    03:27:51     m50      325     24325    
4632     Treiber, Frank                                                        03:27:01    03:36:16     m40      1004    13118    
4633     Schmidt, Siegfried                            Tri Finisher Berlin     03:27:02    03:28:19     m55      129     00245    
4634     Bennewitz, Jörn                                                       03:27:02    03:28:50     m30      813     29596    
4635     Jettl, Gerhard                                T2B-Austria             03:27:02    03:28:00     m40      1005    34954    
4636     Ribiere, Georges                                                      03:27:02    03:29:05     m55      130     12081    
4639     Möller Larsen, Bent                           Falck                   03:27:03    03:32:41     m45      642     26187    
4640     Lauritzen, Gert                               4FunRunners             03:27:03    03:28:41     m40      1006    15866    
4637     Dr. Tamborini, Mario                                                  03:27:03    03:28:28     m45      641     08656    
4641     Pedersen, Jakob                               Marathon Travel Club    03:27:03    03:28:43     mh       580     33845    
4638     Isensee, Roland                                                       03:27:03    03:28:20     mh       579     02709    
4642     Markussen, Helge                              Hvalsö Löbeklub         03:27:04    03:27:49     m50      326     34562    
4643     Specht, Bernd                                                         03:27:04    03:30:03     m45      643     20252    
4644     Wenzel, Andreas                                                       03:27:04    03:30:04     m30      814     25225    
4645     Westermann, Werner                                                    03:27:04    03:29:15     m45      644     17785    
4646     Schwarz, Jörg                                                         03:27:05    03:28:56     m50      327     23244    
4647     Graf, Gilbert                                 Espace Marathon         03:27:05    03:27:36     m45      646     26664    
4648     Walter, Manfred                                                       03:27:05    03:28:27     m45      645     11657    
4649     Schulze, Rüdiger                                                      03:27:05    03:28:37     mh       581     18085    
4650     Boshof, Arndt                                 Post SV Berlin          03:27:05    03:27:10     m40      1007    05520    
4651     Marisken, Rainer                              Lonesome Rider          03:27:05    03:28:20     m50      328     14514    
266      Lottmann, Heike B.                            adidas IS-Franck        03:27:05    03:28:28    w30       70      H3535    
4652     Kristensen, Rune                                                      03:27:06    03:32:42     mh       582     27639    
4653     Hammel, Volker                                TG-Forchtenberg         03:27:06    03:29:19     m35      1071    31539    
4654     Nitschke, Soeren                              Kolding                 03:27:07    03:27:56     m45      647     22895    
267      Münchow, Astrid                                                       03:27:07    03:30:19    wh        46      F9452    
4655     Steinberg, Thorsten                           4 PZ Gren Btl 72        03:27:08    03:27:56     m35      1072    19616    
4656     Ziehn, Karsten                                Rathenower LV           03:27:08    03:32:42     m35      1073    12806    
4657     Strosina, Olaf                                                        03:27:09    03:28:07     m30      815     08902    
4658     Humbek, Peter                                 Team Rad Art Gotha      03:27:09    03:27:29     m30      816     19670    
4659     Baader, Jörg                                                          03:27:10    03:29:40     m40      1008    27706    
4660     Liddle, Robert                                Valley Striders         03:27:11    03:27:11     m30      817     23061    
4661     Frommelt, Michael                                                     03:27:11    03:33:10     m40      1009    25316    
4662     Hotz, Armin                                   Genussläufer Dreyeck    03:27:11    03:30:21     m45      648     29632    
4663     Fröhlich, Horst                               Genussläufer Dreyeck    03:27:11    03:30:22     m45      649     29635    
4664     Panse, Klaus                                  Wyker TB                03:27:11    03:29:23     m55      131     25508    
4668     Thurmann, Frank                                                       03:27:12    03:28:55     m40      1011    22292    
4665     Lipok, Michael                                                        03:27:12    03:32:13     m40      1010    06476    
4669     Spangler, Gottfried                           SV Weiherhof            03:27:12    03:28:20     m45      651     29909    
4666     Girkes, Hans-Werner                           Tri-Team Sprockhövel    03:27:12    03:30:38     m45      650     14384    
4667     Grochocki, Wojciech                           TKKF Piast Poznan       03:27:12    03:29:11     m65      15      21304    
268      Braxmaier, Elfriede                           TV Sexau                03:27:12    03:29:18    w40       39      F3474    
4670     Latzer, Denis                                 Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:27:13    03:28:50     m40      1012    23511    
4671     Böhmer, Gregor                                TSV Schloß Neuhaus      03:27:13    03:27:51     m30      818     20259    
4672     Kolodzyska, Lutz                              LG Revierlabor Essen    03:27:13    03:27:57     m50      329     20245    
4673     Ruggia, Donato                                Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:27:13    03:28:50     m40      1013    23510    
4674     Trost, Frank                                                          03:27:14    03:33:40     m40      1014    13803    
4675     Lammert, Michael                                                      03:27:14    03:28:28     m30      819     07256    
4676     Toonen, Martin                                De Komeet               03:27:14    03:28:45     m50      330     22017    
4677     Meierhöfer, Michael                                                   03:27:15    03:29:22     m30      820     26191    
4678     Staudt, Joachim                               LG Siebengebirge        03:27:15    03:27:26     m40      1015    23702    
4679     Gröschner, Gerd                               Kaltenkirchener TS      03:27:15    03:29:27     m45      652     00941    
4680     Last, Torsten                                 HSG Uni Greifswald      03:27:15    03:29:36     m35      1074    29658    
4681     Henrion, Gabriel                              SLM T                   03:27:16    03:27:25     m45      653     26721    
4682     Scharl, Alexander                             T2B-Austria             03:27:16    03:28:22     m40      1016    34964    
269      Bouwes, Godelive                              Ministerie VROM         03:27:16    03:27:32    w45       35      F8241    
4684     Schroer, Thorsten                                                     03:27:17    03:29:20     m35      1076    22625    
4685     Edel, Norbert                                 HG Nürnberg             03:27:17    03:29:00     m35      1077    20513    
4686     Vilhelmsen, Robert                            Foerdyar                03:27:17    03:30:33     m50      331     34188    
4687     Schäf, Thomas                                 TSV Katzwang            03:27:17    03:28:44     m35      1078    27000    
4688     Sauer, Volker                                 LT Büchen               03:27:17    03:28:44     m35      1079    20098    
4689     Schulze, Wolfgang                                                     03:27:17    03:28:53     m50      332     06872    
4690     Ahle, Ele                                                             03:27:17    03:28:54     m40      1017    25993    
4691     Funkel, Thomas                                TG Neuss                03:27:17    03:27:57     m40      1018    35763    
4692     Fluker, Thomas                                                        03:27:17    03:27:57     m40      1019    29029    
4683     Münster, Matthias                             SV Gartow               03:27:17    03:28:19     m35      1075    20520    
4695     Bondesen, Peter                                                       03:27:18    03:27:51     mh       583     28358    
4693     Schüttler, Hans                               LG Seesen               03:27:18    03:28:13     m65      16      36073    
4694     Silva, Mario                                                          03:27:18    03:28:59     m50      333     35516    
4698     Dopatka, Marcus                               TC Grün Weiss Meiner    03:27:19    03:28:33     m35      1080    28827    
4697     Dill, Jeff                                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:27:19    03:28:02     m30      821     34299    
4696     Schmidt, Ulrich                                                       03:27:19    03:28:12     m40      1020    03659    
4699     Toch, Josef                                                           03:27:20    03:28:43     m55      132     14521    
4700     Rein, Ricky                                                           03:27:20    03:34:23     m30      822     10772    
4701     Lohrer, Ulrich                                                        03:27:20    03:34:59     m35      1081    25085    
4702     Dubach, Stephan                               T2B-Switzerland         03:27:21    03:32:37     m35      1082    34860    
4703     Clotz, Matthias                                                       03:27:21    03:29:15     m35      1083    36323    
4704     Litwa, Jörg                                                           03:27:23    03:28:30     m35      1084    31334    
4705     Dr. Kauke, Wilfried                           SC DHfK Leipzig         03:27:23    03:28:23     m55      133     22033    
4706     Borgis, Oliver                                                        03:27:23    03:29:50     m35      1085    18070    
4710     Bruchmüller, Andre                            WSG Königs Wusterh.     03:27:24    03:29:03     m40      1021    10320    
4711     Schlüter, Dr. Dr. Peter                                               03:27:24    03:30:00     m50      334     24799    
4708     Lode, Michael                                 LRV Hohenbocka          03:27:24    03:29:33     mh       584     20855    
4707     Brause, Dr. Martin                            SG Goslar               03:27:24    03:29:20     m30      823     10801    
4709     Sheikh, Søren                                                         03:27:24    03:32:49     m40      1022    16904    
4716     Erbsland, Günther                             LCDJK Mannheim          03:27:25    03:28:05     m45      654     17116    
4712     Löwe, Stefan                                                          03:27:25    03:28:41     m35      1086    09280    
4717     Knefel, Günter                                Reinickend. Füchse      03:27:25    03:27:46     m50      335     35523    
4715     Engels, Peter                                 Die weißen Kenianer     03:27:25    03:29:10     m35      1088    29194    
4714     Dülsner, Bernd                                LFV Oberholz            03:27:25    03:31:09     m40      1023    28699    
4713     Dous, Robert                                                          03:27:25    03:30:42     m35      1087    18576    
4718     Randeris, Brian                                                       03:27:25    03:29:40     m30      824     29703    
4719     Thiebaut, Christian                           Espace Marathon         03:27:26    03:27:31     m50      336     26654    
4720     Schröter, Bodo                                                        03:27:26    03:28:07     m45      655     08710    
4721     Ullrich, Edmund                                                       03:27:26    03:28:34     m50      337     20791    
4723     Weiss, Patrick Michael                                                03:27:27    03:29:57     m45      656     04818    
4727     Melville, Gregory                                                     03:27:27    03:28:26     m45      657     06805    
4726     Schniarkowski, Bernd                          Eckernförder MTV        03:27:27    03:33:40     m35      1089    19579    
4725     Blin, Serge                                   Port de Strasbourg      03:27:27    03:28:01     m40      1025    20140    
4722     Deckenbach, Dieter                            TV Grosswallstadt       03:27:27    03:28:58     m40      1024    18681    
4724     Kreusch, Michael                              Sc Berlin               03:27:27    03:29:04     mja      11      03594    
4728     Pakdaman, Saeed                                                       03:27:28    03:28:00     m35      1090    28945    
4729     Werner, Uwe                                   LG Nord Berlin          03:27:28    03:27:46     m40      1026    09861    
4730     Thomas, Gerhard                               TKJ Sarstedt            03:27:28    03:27:53     m50      338     36067    
4731     Maier, Ewald                                                          03:27:28    03:29:50     m40      1027    07447    
4732     Fiedler, Bernd                                BSG Delphi Draka        03:27:30    03:29:25     m45      658     25216    
4735     Leu, Harald                                   Deichläufer             03:27:31    03:32:41     m30      825     19303    
4733     Weskamp, Jörg                                 BSG WestLB              03:27:31    03:29:04     m35      1091    28457    
4734     Pohle, Dr. Fritz                                                      03:27:31    03:29:26     m45      659     12956    
270      Schurig, Angelika                                                     03:27:31    03:28:50    w40       40      F8038    
4741     Pirog, Krzysztof                              AE Wroclaw              03:27:32    03:29:54     mh       587     29180    
4744     Bennick, Henrik                               Danske Bank             03:27:32    03:29:08     mh       588     34513    
4743     Bosslet, Peter                                                        03:27:32    03:28:41     m40      1028    26920    
4742     Maier, Patrik                                 Gym 24                  03:27:32    03:29:58     m35      1092    22389    
4737     Beyer, Konrad                                 TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:27:32    03:28:27     m60      50      00706    
4740     Oliver Acosta, Baldomero                      Marathon Mallorca       03:27:32    03:27:41     m45      660     17449    
4738     Franke, Christian                                                     03:27:32    03:29:50     mh       585     23732    
4736     Schwarz, Jochen                               Ettlinger SV            03:27:32    03:29:04     m30      826     16023    
4739     Jensen, Jörgen Skov                           Marathon Travel Club    03:27:32    03:28:29     mh       586     33952    
271      Wyler-Keel, Madeleine                         Wyler Dream Team        03:27:32    03:28:27    w40       41      F8243    
4745     Schwoche, Oliver                              DBV-Winterthur          03:27:33    03:30:01     m35      1093    29561    
4746     Bauchet, Olivier                              EDS France              03:27:33    03:29:01     m35      1094    36633    
4747     Clark, Martin                                 TSG Eppstein            03:27:33    03:29:56     mh       589     20876    
4748     Trodler, Uwe                                                          03:27:33    03:29:07     m40      1029    23113    
4749     Kroll, Michael                                IDAA D./TS Lichtenf.    03:27:34    03:29:31     m35      1095    11179    
4750     Sorensen, Kim                                 Marathon Travel Club    03:27:34    03:30:58     m30      827     34075    
4751     Kempe, Martin                                 Schwepnitz              03:27:35    03:29:45     mh       590     27183    
4752     Halle, Lutz                                   Laufteam Kappe Sch.     03:27:35    03:28:42     m30      828     02308    
272      Birgersson, Eva                               Marathon Travel Club    03:27:35    03:29:08    wh        47      H3222    
4754     Radl, Albert                                                          03:27:36    03:28:19     m30      829     20606    
4755     Brunner, Mark                                 Interflug               03:27:36    03:33:32     m30      830     11958    
4756     Cardella, Jean-Yves                           Planet Tours            03:27:36    03:28:31     m40      1031    36630    
4753     Kulack, Frank                                 lbc                     03:27:36    03:30:19     m40      1030    06905    
4759     Senoner, Leander                                                      03:27:37    03:28:29     mh       591     23243    
4757     Trimarco, Constantino                                                 03:27:37    03:28:26     m55      134     33674    
4758     Borsten, Mik                                                          03:27:37    03:28:40     m40      1032    28298    
4760     Strieder, Josef Gert                          BSK KELAG               03:27:38    03:29:31     m35      1096    27022    
4761     Herpai, Gerd                                  SCC Maulwurf            03:27:38    03:28:59     m40      1033    22011    
273      Poulsen, Gitte                                randers freja motion    03:27:38    03:32:43    w45       36      H1103    
4762     Doorn, Dick van                               Almere ,81              03:27:39    03:28:53     m45      661     23251    
4765     Dreyer, Hans                                  TUS Bothfeld Hann.      03:27:40    03:30:19     m45      662     36324    
4763     Knudsen, Jan                                  Snejbjerg motion        03:27:40    03:29:00     m50      339     26218    
4764     Ehlert, Dietrich                              Spiridon Oldesloe       03:27:40    03:29:30     m55      135     24598    
4770     Buttke, Rene                                  BGSP Ost MKUe Pirna     03:27:41    03:28:32     m30      832     17615    
4769     Buschbacher, Hartmut                          Lookout RC              03:27:41    03:29:33     m40      1034    27864    
4768     Drescher, Lars                                                        03:27:41    03:28:52     m35      1097    04785    
4766     Hanses, Ralf                                  VfL Fleckenberg         03:27:41    03:29:31     mh       592     22984    
4767     Mahn, Holger                                  ESV München             03:27:41    03:30:01     m30      831     29693    
4771     Rösch, Wolfgang                               Erste Bank Laufclub     03:27:42    03:29:28     m30      833     28808    
4772     Schürmann, Martin                                                     03:27:42    03:29:30     m35      1098    19455    
274      Brenzikofer, Barbara                          T2B-Switzerland         03:27:42    03:28:53    w30       71      H3303    
4773     Barsoe, Henning                               Tondern Sports Verei    03:27:43    03:29:59     m40      1035    27972    
4774     Hettmann, Ronnie                              SV Friedrichsfehn       03:27:43    03:31:19     mh       593     08197    
4775     ÖStergaard, Niels                             Birkeröd Löbeklub       03:27:44    03:29:05     m40      1036    24168    
4776     Böhling, Holger                                                       03:27:44    03:31:30     m35      1099    20336    
275      Bürger, Anette                                                        03:27:44    03:28:53    w30       72      F9681    
4781     Binder, Horst                                 T2B-Austria             03:27:45    03:30:46     m40      1037    34950    
4780     Lim, Ty Ty                                                            03:27:45    03:32:40     m30      834     24234    
4783     Feichtelbauer, Otto                           Energie                 03:27:45    03:28:57     m40      1038    29715    
4779     Walther, Thomas                                                       03:27:45    03:29:44     m35      1100    29210    
4777     Salow, Sören                                  "LAC erdgas"Chemnitz    03:27:45    03:29:01     mh       594     27765    
4778     Banbrook, Tony                                                        03:27:45    03:41:39     m55      136     28583    
4782     Brandmeier, Thomas                                                    03:27:45    03:28:51     m35      1101    35472    
4784     Byrnes, Michael                                                       03:27:46    03:28:30     m40      1039    17107    
4785     Meister, Michael                              adidas IS-Franck        03:27:46    03:28:36     m35      1102    35847    
4786     Michel, Peter                                                         03:27:46    03:29:59     m30      835     36196    
276      Schuerch, Franziska                           T2B-Switzerland         03:27:46    03:28:45    w30       73      H3295    
4787     Kiefer, Markus                                adidas IS-Franck        03:27:47    03:28:36     mh       595     35841    
4788     Engler, Ralf                                                          03:27:47    03:29:08     m35      1103    07134    
4789     Kletzka, Christian                                                    03:27:47    03:29:12     m35      1104    12111    
4790     Schwarz, Ingolf                                                       03:27:47    03:29:19     mh       596     24089    
4791     Harman, Gary                                  Burges Hill Runners     03:27:47    03:28:04     m35      1105    10635    
4792     Andersen, Peter                                                       03:27:47    03:33:14     m40      1040    26178    
4793     Muerner, Thomas                               T2B-Switzerland         03:27:47    03:28:01     mh       597     34762    
4794     Jünemann, Jürgen                              1.SVKV Heiligenstadt    03:27:48    03:28:33     m35      1106    11181    
4796     Buhl, Markus                                  Dt.Eiche Holzhausen     03:27:49    03:28:50     m30      837     19785    
4795     Gross, Thomas                                                         03:27:49    03:33:28     m30      836     20262    
4797     Steinbrenner, Thomas                          Post SG Heidelberg      03:27:50    03:28:29     m40      1041    28019    
4798     Balslev, Erik                                                         03:27:50    03:28:47     m30      838     24579    
4799     Matzdorf, Gerald                                                      03:27:50    03:28:25     m50      340     27052    
4802     Hämmerle, Florian                             SV Casino Kleinwalse    03:27:51    03:29:37     m35      1107    16956    
4803     Zecirovic, Ismet                              LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:27:51    03:28:52     m55      137     20097    
4801     Urlaub, Harald                                TSV Drelsdorf           03:27:51    03:29:12     m65      17      15668    
4800     Michaelis, Jens                               SC Roth 1952            03:27:51    03:28:18     m40      1042    35882    
4804     Stanzel, Thomas                                                       03:27:51    03:28:52     m45      663     07011    
4805     Stocker, Markus                                                       03:27:52    03:30:23     m35      1108    08201    
4806     Dr. Klawuhn, Dieter                           SCC Berlin              03:27:52    03:28:14     m40      1043    05115    
4807     Weisgerber, Michael                                                   03:27:53    03:29:06     m30      839     18392    
4808     O'Sullivan, Paul                                                      03:27:53    03:28:41     mh       598     31624    
4811     Dittmar, Volker                               SV Etterzhausen         03:27:54    03:29:47     m45      664     12732    
4810     Kübler, Andreas                               TSG Ellingen 1893 e.    03:27:54    03:29:12     m35      1109    25991    
4809     Spitzfaden, Axel                              ASV Landau              03:27:54    03:28:39     m40      1044    24492    
277      Dörum, Wenche                                 Royal Sport             03:27:54    03:29:27    w45       37      H1173    
4813     Faltysek, Marcus                              DLC Aachen              03:27:55    03:29:13     m30      840     16290    
4814     Feldmann-Jäger, Kurt                          LG Neumünster           03:27:55    03:29:15     m45      665     11323    
4815     Doutriaux, Noel                               Sportifs A Bord         03:27:55    03:28:50     mh       599     32833    
4812     Zintel, Stefan                                                        03:27:55    03:32:48     m35      1110    17131    
4818     Kahl, Gunnar                                  Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:27:57    03:29:20     m55      138     23038    
4819     Byrd, Brian                                                           03:27:57    03:30:50     m35      1111    17066    
4817     Kühn, Stephan                                 TSV Gross Hesebeck      03:27:57    03:29:44     m30      841     35381    
4816     Joly, Lionel                                                          03:27:57    03:31:37     m40      1045    17321    
4820     Karabacak, Günay                              uniRenner               03:27:57    03:27:57     m35      1112    20424    
4821     Damm, Edgar                                   Heimatverein            03:27:58    03:29:12     m40      1046    26384    
4822     Manicone, Michele                             Atletic Club Altamur    03:27:58    03:28:01     m45      666     19992    
4826     Schulze, Sylvio                                                       03:27:59    03:31:25     m30      842     07927    
4823     Nurmi, Timo                                   Fun Run Finland         03:27:59    03:28:39     m55      139     22256    
4824     Spieler, Michael                                                      03:27:59    03:29:11     m55      140     11152    
4825     Gertsch, Heiko                                LG Badenova             03:27:59    03:28:17     m40      1047    35805    
4828     Mittasch, Wolfgang                                                    03:28:00    03:30:38     m30      843     21707    
4827     Groß, Uwe                                     RRVK                    03:28:00    03:29:54     m40      1048    14145    
4829     Sander, Claus                                 TSV Hildrizhausen       03:28:01    03:28:09     m35      1113    35793    
4830     Udink, Bob                                    GAC Hilversum           03:28:01    03:29:34     m40      1049    36207    
4831     Schlepphorst, Jürgen                          SV Rot-Weiß Mastholt    03:28:01    03:29:59     mh       600     14788    
4832     Udink, Andries                                Veteranen Nederland     03:28:01    03:29:34     m45      667     36166    
4834     Wietheger, Markus                             www.diekreiselpumpen    03:28:02    03:30:00     m30      844     12649    
4835     Ascanius, Steen                               SG Atletik Svendborg    03:28:02    03:29:31     m40      1050    15819    
4833     Geerts, Boele                                 Loopgroep Drentsche     03:28:02    03:30:27     m45      668     26011    
4836     Nielsen, Niels Kristian                       Aalborg RR Club         03:28:03    03:30:05     mh       601     34550    
4838     Bosshard, Peter                               LSVFrauenfeld           03:28:04    03:28:44     m40      1052    16703    
4837     Durlacher, Peter                              T2B-Austria             03:28:04    03:29:56     m40      1051    34939    
278      Wetzel, Dr. Susanne                           LG Albatros Kiel        03:28:04    03:29:47    w40       42      F2748    
4843     Caroff, Yves                                                          03:28:05    03:33:05     m55      141     33430    
4846     Zülch, Karlheinz                              Laufline Göttingen      03:28:05    03:36:10     m45      670     12067    
4845     Agerbo, Karl Erik                             Birkröddernes Löbekl    03:28:05    03:29:27     m45      669     24337    
4844     Seufert, Manfred                              TSV 1846 Lohr/Main      03:28:05    03:30:08     m55      142     20498    
4841     Besel, Franz                                  SC Bad Aibling          03:28:05    03:30:32     m35      1115    11307    
4840     Schneider, Henry                                                      03:28:05    03:31:18     m40      1053    21189    
4839     Gölzenleuchter, Matthias                      LG Bad Soden            03:28:05    03:29:01     m35      1114    35703    
4842     Gohlisch, Gunnar                              LJCG Berlin             03:28:05    03:28:50     m40      1054    29367    
4847     Bedau, Folker                                 Drink&Run Club          03:28:06    03:31:33     m30      845     06667    
4848     Decker, Klaus                                                         03:28:06    03:30:46     m30      846     23031    
4849     Valetitsch, Christian                                                 03:28:06    03:30:48     m35      1116    29149    
4850     Hanghöj Petersen, Lars                        De Haardes Klub         03:28:07    03:28:29     m45      671     24277    
4851     Wasserrab, Thomas                                                     03:28:08    03:33:05     m30      847     23864    
4852     Schwiete, Peter                               T2B-Switzerland         03:28:08    03:28:27     m45      672     34773    
279      Rack, Corinne                                                         03:28:08    03:31:37    w30       74      F9218    
4853     Hintze, Martin                                LGZ - Laeufergemeins    03:28:09    03:29:50     m30      848     07126    
4854     Johnsen, Tom                                  Aalborg Atletik Moti    03:28:09    03:30:56     m40      1055    23364    
4855     Wöhlk, Wolfgang                                                       03:28:09    03:30:58     m55      143     10662    
4856     Germer, Torsten                               Polizei Berlin          03:28:09    03:30:13     mh       602     06570    
4857     Herrmann, Steffen                             LSV Güstrow             03:28:09    03:36:19     m30      849     20639    
4861     Müller, Franz                                                         03:28:10    03:30:18     m35      1117    28930    
4862     Schuler, Paul                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:28:10    03:29:34     m40      1057    34851    
4860     Leibinger, Karl                               TSF Tuttlingen          03:28:10    03:30:15     m60      51      12180    
4858     Dintner, Christian                                                    03:28:10    03:30:31     m40      1056    31623    
4859     Benninger, Hansjörg                           LC Swissair             03:28:10    03:30:51     m50      341     25163    
4863     Peuker, Heinz                                 TSV Weilheim            03:28:12    03:30:02     m50      342     14222    
4864     Olthoff, Eddy                                 Loopgroep Drentsche     03:28:12    03:28:32     m45      673     26030    
4865     Usselmann, Bernard                            Hessel SV               03:28:12    03:31:27     m45      674     19638    
4866     Wesemann, Tarek Robert                        KfW Frankfurt           03:28:12    03:30:46     mh       603     22388    
4867     Pedack, Wolfgang                                                      03:28:12    03:28:44     m45      675     10541    
4868     Rudolph, Dr. Ulrich                                                   03:28:12    03:31:38     m40      1058    29828    
4869     Hassbecker, Tim                                                       03:28:12    03:29:05     m30      850     16997    
4874     Stähler, Frank                                                        03:28:13    03:30:04     m40      1060    25847    
4870     Hermann, Dieter                                                       03:28:13    03:30:26     m40      1059    31607    
4875     Wellmann, Holger                                                      03:28:13    03:30:18     m30      851     20022    
4876     Jenner, Torsten                                                       03:28:13    03:33:31     m35      1120    20591    
4871     Christ, Manfred                                                       03:28:13    03:29:38     m45      676     12622    
4872     Bleys, Bruno                                                          03:28:13    03:29:26     m35      1118    15828    
4873     Meinhold, Rico                                VRT Plauen              03:28:13    03:33:28     m35      1119    11251    
4877     Feick, Joachim                                BSG Deutscher Ring      03:28:14    03:29:23     m40      1061    01097    
4878     Römer, Jochen                                 YCACC                   03:28:14    03:29:30     m55      144     18767    
4879     Collatz, Carsten                              FES Fossil              03:28:14    03:30:18     m40      1062    06774    
4880     Schwarz, Klaus                                                        03:28:14    03:29:23     m30      852     22666    
4881     Schikowski, Thomas                            TG Konz                 03:28:15    03:34:00     m40      1063    25403    
4882     Krüger, Gunnar                                                        03:28:16    03:36:38     m30      853     22239    
4885     Plüster, Helmut                                                       03:28:17    03:35:23     m30      854     17951    
4886     Zobel, Andreas                                TUS Stemwede            03:28:17    03:34:19     m30      855     18018    
4884     Bernhardt, Jens                                                       03:28:17    03:33:57     mh       604     10226    
4883     Sel, Harald                                   Varhaug IL              03:28:17    03:30:22     m60      52      25540    
4888     Jung, Helmut                                  Kaltenkirchener TS      03:28:18    03:28:55     m65      18      00283    
4889     Schlabbach, Steffen                           FE 27 Spandau TRI       03:28:18    03:28:55     m30      857     19507    
4890     Gehner, Ulrich                                Vorspiel SSL            03:28:18    03:30:15     m45      677     06857    
4891     Binder, Stefan                                TRIAS Kassel            03:28:18    03:30:36     m30      858     28981    
4887     Backmeyer, Maik                                                       03:28:18    03:30:17     m30      856     23870    
280      Frederking, Annette                           LG Hamm                 03:28:18    03:28:41    w40       43      H3471    
4892     Schönefeld, Stephan                           LV Butterfuß            03:28:19    03:30:12     m35      1121    10463    
4893     Strastil, Patrick                                                     03:28:19    03:30:04     m30      859     29152    
4899     Steffl, Thomas                                DAV Lauf                03:28:20    03:29:19     m30      860     24248    
4902     Herget, Mag. Michael                                                  03:28:20    03:29:54     m35      1124    15815    
4901     Theler, Manfred                               T2B-Switzerland         03:28:20    03:29:28     m35      1123    34748    
4894     Zippel, Jürgen                                Spandauer RC Friesen    03:28:20    03:29:31     m35      1122    35225    
4900     Lasse, Detlef                                 LG Nord Berlin          03:28:20    03:29:05     m55      145     00238    
4897     Castrique, Michel                                                     03:28:20    03:30:38     m50      343     25544    
4895     Fischer, Jörg Thilo                           TV Nidda                03:28:20    03:30:44     mh       605     28634    
4896     Wildenhein, Gert                                                      03:28:20    03:30:08     m60      53      00755    
4898     Lartigue, Michel                              Oxygene 32              03:28:20    03:29:57     m45      678     10895    
4903     Scheuerer, Werner                                                     03:28:21    03:28:48     m40      1064    25672    
4904     Natkanski, Jerzy                              Bieganie.pl             03:28:21    03:28:33     m45      679     29207    
4905     Ladner, Michael                               Arc-Arlberg Runn.Cl.    03:28:22    03:33:24     m30      861     11890    
4906     Ibach, Johannes                               SC Gaggenau             03:28:22    03:31:18     m40      1065    15686    
4907     Sae Ngow, Sermsak                                                     03:28:22    03:36:09     m40      1066    30649    
281      Meßmer, Veronika                              SCC Maulwurf            03:28:22    03:31:21    w40       44      F1002    
4913     Reining, Johannes                                                     03:28:23    03:33:26     m30      863     10387    
4908     Hartmann, Ludwig                              TSV Hirschau            03:28:23    03:32:05     m30      862     20250    
4909     Sagasser, Mario                               Roadrunners Ulzburg     03:28:23    03:29:44     m35      1125    16720    
4910     Heitel, Wilfried                              UniBw München           03:28:23    03:29:26     m50      344     22263    
4911     Prübusch, Gerhard                             adidas-Salomon Team     03:28:23    03:29:17     m55      146     35858    
4912     Schlüter, Frank                               Hertha BSC              03:28:23    03:29:19     m40      1067    30690    
4914     Zeller, René                                                          03:28:24    03:29:17     m35      1126    13921    
4915     Bergmann, Jan                                                         03:28:24    03:30:02     mh       606     20417    
4916     Heyer, Peter                                  hellrunner TG Gönnin    03:28:25    03:29:27     m40      1068    16161    
4917     Wessel, Hans-Ulrich                                                   03:28:25    03:30:28     m30      864     18470    
4918     Rudhof, Konrad                                                        03:28:25    03:29:26     m45      680     18467    
4919     Wilhelm, Martin                                                       03:28:25    03:34:55     m40      1069    35344    
4920     Ehrke, Andreas                                TSV Prenzlau            03:28:25    03:29:35     m40      1070    27201    
4921     Koehl, Daniel                                                         03:28:25    03:30:37     m45      681     12470    
4922     Schmidders, Ralph                             AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:28:26    03:30:09     m40      1071    11129    
4923     Möller, Kai                                   TuS Holtenau Kiel       03:28:26    03:37:41     m30      865     30637    
4924     Krejcik, Frank                                VS Roßlau               03:28:26    03:35:24     m30      866     35309    
4925     Bader, Ronald                                                         03:28:26    03:28:52     m45      682     25110    
4930     Lingenberg, Jörg                                                      03:28:27    03:30:01     m35      1128    11059    
4927     Cereceda, Jose Manuel                                                 03:28:27    03:30:11     m40      1072    26344    
4931     Fröhling, Jörg                                                        03:28:27    03:30:16     m35      1129    26380    
4928     Müller, Uwe B.                                SC Aviapartner          03:28:27    03:30:08     m35      1127    16910    
4926     Aarntzen, J.H.A.                                                      03:28:27    03:29:17     m45      683     22542    
4929     Franke, Gerhard                               VfL Waldkraiburg        03:28:27    03:28:38     m65      19      35901    
282      Heining, Sigrid                                                       03:28:27    03:30:23    w35       63      F8150    
4932     Jensen, Peter David                           Marathon Travel Club    03:28:28    03:35:07     mh       607     33941    
4933     Schultz, Martin                               Mitternachtsläufer      03:28:28    03:30:39     m50      345     10286    
4934     Stock, Rainer                                                         03:28:28    03:30:59     m35      1130    06486    
283      Warken, Angelika                              LTF Marpingen           03:28:28    03:28:59    w45       38      H3418    
4935     Wilkening, Rolf                               SV Hatzenport-Löf       03:28:29    03:30:40     m30      867     28705    
4936     Spranger, Matthias                                                    03:28:29    03:30:50     m45      684     25453    
4937     Werner, Detlef                                                        03:28:29    03:29:57     m40      1073    07057    
4938     Thies, Jürgen                                 Tropolis Lüneburg       03:28:29    03:30:02     m45      685     06666    
4939     Fay, Manfred-Christian                        BELC 89 Frankfurt       03:28:29    03:28:43     m40      1074    22209    
4940     Villacampa, Ramon                             Challenge 2002          03:28:29    03:30:17     m40      1075    19515    
4941     Hansen, Kenneth                               falck dk                03:28:29    03:35:55     m30      868     16915    
284      Thies, Susanne                                Tropolis Lüneburg       03:28:29    03:30:02    w35       64      F6666    
4942     Weibel, Toni                                                          03:28:30    03:29:27     m50      346     24287    
285      Mathiasen, Jette                              Marathon Travel Club    03:28:30    03:31:08    w50       15      H3188    
4943     Felix, Amshoff                                                        03:28:31    03:29:29     m45      686     23690    
4945     Meyer, Jörg                                                           03:28:32    03:28:57     m40      1076    03542    
4944     Sauer, Achim                                                          03:28:32    03:31:23     mh       608     28910    
4946     Taeschner, Michael                            TSG Braunschweiger L    03:28:33    03:31:57     m30      869     23129    
4947     Weber, Thomas                                                         03:28:34    03:29:28     m45      687     06823    
4948     Rytsel, Anders                                                        03:28:34    03:31:09     mh       609     27598    
4949     Lerche, Harald                                                        03:28:34    03:30:12     m45      688     06985    
4950     Grätz, Andreas                                3. SPS Wedding          03:28:34    03:28:54     m30      870     27414    
4951     Dettling, Nils                                Spiridon Frankfurt      03:28:35    03:29:53     m40      1077    27903    
4952     Jensen, Elmar                                 Grunewald Runners       03:28:35    03:30:13     m35      1131    08528    
4953     Bauer, Florian                                Stammtisch Menzing      03:28:35    03:29:02     m40      1078    28374    
4958     Röpstorf, Uwe                                 SC Bayer05 Uerdingen    03:28:36    03:34:10     m35      1134    15029    
4959     Deeg, Jürgen                                  VFL Ostelsheim          03:28:36    03:28:48     m60      54      35808    
4960     Merrath, Jürgen                               UniBwM                  03:28:36    03:30:50     m40      1079    27388    
4956     Bayer, Gerald                                                         03:28:36    03:33:41     m50      347     17180    
4954     Mccoy, Jim                                    LG Weinstrasse          03:28:36    03:29:13     m35      1132    31664    
4955     Koritter, Helmut                              ulm -Runners            03:28:36    03:29:40     m35      1133    29805    
4957     Pedersen, Poul-Erik                           adidas-Salomon Team     03:28:36    03:29:07     m45      689     34291    
4964     Banaszek, Ryszard                                                     03:28:37    03:29:40     m45      690     17409    
4968     Wesselhöfft, Rolf                             SCC Hockey              03:28:37    03:33:18     m50      349     05890    
4967     Laustsen, Kim                                                         03:28:37    03:31:00     m45      691     23506    
4965     Theiler, Bernd                                HSV Neubrandenburg      03:28:37    03:30:03     m40      1080    20910    
4969     Viola, Leonardo                                                       03:28:37    03:30:18     m40      1081    17209    
4963     Tschopp, Konrad                               SSV Langnau             03:28:37    03:30:58     m50      348     21322    
4962     Rode, Stefan                                  TUS Büchenbeuren        03:28:37    03:29:11     m35      1135    15117    
4961     Bogensperger, Herbert                         Murrunners              03:28:37    03:29:37     m30      871     31761    
4966     Anker, Björn                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:28:37    03:35:10     mh       610     33963    
286      Harms, Frieda                                 ForumTeam               03:28:37    03:30:13    w40       45      F9493    
4973     Olsson, Steffan                               Storjö IF               03:28:38    03:29:12     mh       611     21659    
4975     Neugebauer, Martin                            TSV Hagen 1860          03:28:38    03:29:39     m40      1083    10975    
4974     Bauer, Roman                                  LC Aichach              03:28:38    03:29:07     m55      147     35638    
4972     Ottosen, Claus                                Marathon Travel Club    03:28:38    03:31:28     m35      1137    34034    
4970     Fieck, Michael                                Grubenwehr Bergwerk     03:28:38    03:29:45     m40      1082    17781    
4971     Werner, Frank                                 MTG Horst Essen         03:28:38    03:28:57     m35      1136    30583    
287      Bauer, Leni                                   LC Aichach              03:28:38    03:29:07    w55       4       H3431    
4976     Homann, Detlef                                Grubenwehr BW Ost       03:28:39    03:29:45     m40      1084    18279    
4977     Rosen, Alfons                                 Lauffreunde Emsland     03:28:39    03:29:39     m50      350     16919    
4978     Schmidt, Jonas                                                        03:28:39    03:31:07     m30      872     22993    
4979     Jurke, Daniel                                 Tri-Team Kiekebusch     03:28:39    03:35:49     mh       612     35099    
4980     Luong-Si, Daniel                              Planet Tours            03:28:39    03:29:30     m35      1138    36608    
4982     Walther, Dr. Philipp                          Deutsche Kinderhilfe    03:28:40    03:29:57     m30      873     24152    
4985     Kinza, Fred                                   LVB7                    03:28:40    03:28:58     m35      1139    23262    
4981     Luebbers, August                              TUS Ofen e.V.           03:28:40    03:29:55     m40      1085    27179    
4984     Mecklenburg, Klaus                                                    03:28:40    03:30:40     m40      1086    07588    
4983     Motte, Philippe                               Ceux du Lac             03:28:40    03:29:38     m65      20      19447    
4986     Donato, Vinante                               ski team fassa          03:28:41    03:29:11     m45      692     29622    
4987     Lazar, Peter                                  TuRa Harksheide         03:28:41    03:30:15     m35      1140    16074    
4988     Fournier, Marc                                Sportifs A Bord         03:28:41    03:28:53     m45      693     32837    
4989     Heintze, Jochen                                                       03:28:41    03:30:53     m35      1141    20373    
4990     Günther, Maiko                                                        03:28:41    03:29:58     m30      874     16763    
4995     Schwarz, Heino                                                        03:28:42    03:29:58     m55      148     24798    
4998     Schröter, Frank                               DSC Dransfeld           03:28:42    03:32:00     mh       615     26868    
4996     Immenroth, Lothar                             BSV EICKENDORF E.V.     03:28:42    03:29:27     m45      696     02009    
4993     Stöckli, Walter                                                       03:28:42    03:30:52     m45      695     33757    
4992     Juchs, Jacques                                J.C. Quatzenheim        03:28:42    03:30:10     m45      694     18835    
4991     Lynggaard, Kim                                                        03:28:42    03:29:48     mh       613     16842    
4994     Wartmann, Beat                                SSV Langnau             03:28:42    03:34:02     mh       614     21320    
4997     Slotosch, Dr. Andreas                                                 03:28:42    03:29:34     m30      875     08406    
5001     Hörnig, Frank                                 LLG Luckenwalde         03:28:43    03:29:50     m40      1089    21687    
4999     Zonneveld, Jan                                                        03:28:43    03:32:07     m40      1087    27239    
5000     Kleinhenz, Gerd                               TV Bad Brückenau        03:28:43    03:29:28     m40      1088    20939    
5005     Hoz Parrondo, Juan Luis De La                 Akiles                  03:28:44    03:28:44     m40      1091    29466    
5004     Konermann, Peter                              TV Hohne                03:28:44    03:29:30     m40      1090    02085    
5002     Rost, Robert                                  SV Mindelzell           03:28:44    03:29:26     m30      876     15421    
5003     Garo, Roland                                                          03:28:44    03:31:51     m30      877     29382    
5006     Kraft-Kivikoski, Jürgen                                               03:28:45    03:30:13     m45      697     18015    
5010     Reinhardt, Axel                                                       03:28:45    03:31:24     m40      1093    11575    
5011     Reich, Sascha                                                         03:28:45    03:31:38     m30      878     15629    
5012     Egedesoe, Dan                                 Kongsvang               03:28:45    03:30:45     m35      1142    23484    
5007     Franz, Stefan                                                         03:28:45    03:37:51     m40      1092    14977    
5008     Ziller, Jürgen                                USC Magdeburg           03:28:45    03:29:43     m60      55      09233    
5009     Fournier, Nicolas                             Sportifs A Bord         03:28:45    03:28:54     mh       616     32838    
5013     Huttunen, Juhani                              SMT Maraton Team        03:28:46    03:30:59     m35      1143    33697    
5014     Haas, Dr. Wolfgang                            MRRC München            03:28:46    03:29:11     m65      21      00495    
5017     Weiss, Gernot                                                         03:28:47    03:31:53     m35      1145    36568    
5022     Weiss, Christopher                                                    03:28:47    03:34:20     m35      1147    19669    
5021     Mack, Alexander                               TV Bad Orb              03:28:47    03:30:24     m30      879     35389    
5020     Deutsch, Gunther                                                      03:28:47    03:30:02     m35      1146    23833    
5018     Katzera, Uwe                                  Karstadt-adidas Team    03:28:47    03:28:47     m40      1094    34402    
5023     Funken, Karl                                  LT Stimberg Runners     03:28:47    03:30:08     m40      1095    24348    
5016     Bachelor, James                                                       03:28:47    03:34:33     m35      1144    25025    
5015     Benz, Andreas                                                         03:28:47    03:37:40     mh       617     14544    
5019     Bahnsen, Jörg                                 Bredstedter TSV         03:28:47    03:29:30     mh       618     20526    
5026     Gabauer, Hubert                               T2B-Austria             03:28:48    03:29:14     m40      1097    35163    
5027     Kickel, Hilmar                                SG Fichtelblitze        03:28:48    03:30:43     m35      1148    14974    
5024     Schultheis, Kai                                                       03:28:48    03:37:19     m30      880     10906    
5025     Gauß, Uwe                                     TV Oeffingen            03:28:48    03:30:00     m40      1096    23001    
5028     Schau, Frank                                  LTSV Forst 1990         03:28:49    03:30:08     m35      1149    21746    
5029     Delleman, Jeroen                              Prins Hendrik           03:28:49    03:30:22     m30      881     26155    
5030     Matznick, Horst                               Post SV Berlin          03:28:49    03:29:13     m60      56      00608    
5031     Fleck, Gerard                                                         03:28:50    03:30:35     m50      351     32859    
5032     Huntemann, Friedrich                                                  03:28:50    03:30:31     m45      698     12270    
5033     Adolph, Magnus                                                        03:28:50    03:33:45     mja      12      15260    
5034     Lüer, Rolf                                    TUS Holle-Grasdorf      03:28:51    03:29:00     m55      149     00216    
5035     Lanzl, Maximilian                             LLC Marathon Regensb    03:28:51    03:31:40     m45      699     22520    
5041     Reuss, Bernhard von                           TSV Gräfelfing          03:28:52    03:29:08     m50      352     15851    
5038     Rossmanith, Matthias                          SC Borchen              03:28:52    03:29:25     m45      700     00691    
5042     Genger, Jürgen                                Tri Team Berlin         03:28:52    03:30:42     m40      1099    10310    
5036     Kruska, Ditmar                                                        03:28:52    03:30:16     m40      1098    26615    
5037     Lettmann, Willy                                                       03:28:52    03:30:06     m45      701     19328    
5039     Rossmanith, Tim                               SC Borchen              03:28:52    03:29:25     mh       619     26329    
5040     Schlattmann, Marco                            VfL Kloster Oesede      03:28:52    03:31:39     m30      882     15648    
5043     Böing, Bernd                                  AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:28:53    03:30:36     m45      702     11138    
5044     Henjes, Carsten                                                       03:28:53    03:30:21     m35      1150    17141    
5045     Ooyen, Michael van                            SV Straelen             03:28:53    03:31:40     m40      1100    28602    
5046     Sitzmann, Günther                             Läufer Club Bozen       03:28:54    03:34:11     m30      883     24523    
5047     Bergmann, Peter                               SV Oetinghausen         03:28:54    03:30:07     m45      703     21120    
5048     Reichel, Hans-Joachim                         Apofinanz               03:28:54    03:39:16     m45      704     09038    
5049     Clasen, Knut                                                          03:28:55    03:30:48     m35      1151    29748    
5050     Klös, Gunnar                                  LG Haarlem              03:28:55    03:35:35     mh       620     22498    
5051     Schuster, Florian                             SSL Vorspiel            03:28:55    03:31:23     m40      1101    07306    
5052     Kleuser, Burkhard                             Sphing Group            03:28:56    03:31:53     m35      1152    22141    
5055     Mareé, Guus                                   Drentsche AA            03:28:56    03:29:58     m45      706     26022    
5053     Bonfils, Peter                                                        03:28:56    03:33:50     mh       621     15152    
5054     Christ, Siegfried                             TV Eichelsdorf          03:28:56    03:31:04     m45      705     12939    
5056     Schultz, Mario de                                                     03:28:57    03:35:30     m35      1153    23930    
5057     Ruwisch, Lars                                 Sphingo-Group           03:28:57    03:31:53     mh       622     22050    
5058     Klein, Siegfried                                                      03:28:57    03:31:06     m40      1102    18536    
5059     Schwarz, Ingbert                              LG Pfinztal             03:28:57    03:30:11     m55      150     11906    
5060     Stötzel, Joachim                              TSG Helberhausen        03:28:57    03:29:03     m45      707     20530    
5061     Voigtmann, Hendrik                                                    03:28:57    03:35:30     m35      1154    23934    
5062     Buskamp, Herbert                                                      03:28:57    03:35:08     m30      884     17486    
5063     Krage, Hermann                                SV Dickenberg           03:28:57    03:31:04     m50      353     21710    
5065     Stubenrauch, Helmut                           SVW 05 Würzburg         03:28:58    03:30:30     m45      708     24700    
5064     Johansen, Stig Bille                          Falck                   03:28:58    03:30:16     m35      1155    16267    
288      Pape, Solveig                                 BSG Deutscher Ring      03:28:58    03:29:36    w30       75      F5492    
5068     Delvendahl, Alexander                                                 03:28:59    03:32:45     mh       624     25292    
5069     Handke, Hans-Peter                                                    03:28:59    03:37:06     m55      151     11619    
5066     Mahr, Stefan                                                          03:28:59    03:32:11     mh       623     16802    
5067     Obrikat, Volker                                                       03:28:59    03:31:19     m45      709     10353    
5070     Schwindl, Peter                                                       03:29:00    03:30:57     m45      710     10769    
5071     Montag, Manuel                                                        03:29:00    03:32:24     mh       625     18885    
5072     Schrepfer, Jürgen                                                     03:29:01    03:34:00     m40      1103    16453    
5073     Burghaus, Raimund                             SC Olpe                 03:29:01    03:31:31     m45      711     25325    
289      Snigola, Kerstin                              SSV Lichtenrade         03:29:01    03:31:17    w30       76      F1099    
5074     Freitag, Michael                                                      03:29:02    03:31:28     m40      1104    20936    
5075     Blumer, Werner                                                        03:29:02    03:31:38     m40      1105    14432    
5076     Rothenbacher, Markus                          BSG DERTOUR             03:29:03    03:31:01     m30      885     33239    
5077     Nijman, Niels                                 Philips LG              03:29:03    03:32:36     mh       626     16344    
5079     Schrödter, Herbert                            LG RWE Biblis           03:29:04    03:30:25     m45      712     11501    
5080     Jülicher, Ulrich                              Bundeswehr              03:29:04    03:30:25     m40      1106    36097    
5078     Clausing, Dieter                              Bundeswehr              03:29:04    03:30:25     m35      1156    36096    
5081     Grüger, Jens                                                          03:29:04    03:29:57     m40      1107    14973    
5082     Aarntzen, Andre                                                       03:29:05    03:29:55     m40      1108    19193    
5083     Hahn, Ferdinand                               T2B-Austria             03:29:05    03:30:52     m40      1109    35197    
5084     Eigenbrodt, Dieter                            TSV Lütjenburg          03:29:05    03:29:32     m40      1110    21580    
5085     Rodi, Hans-Peter                              SV Birkenhard           03:29:05    03:30:11     m40      1111    28833    
5086     Lucisine, Patrick                                                     03:29:06    03:30:03     m45      713     24602    
5087     Santini, Fabrice                              Les foulées de l,oli    03:29:06    03:31:07     m40      1112    16146    
5088     Doornik, Mirko van                            Altis                   03:29:06    03:29:46     m40      1113    26099    
5094     Linkhauer, Frank                              LTF Tri Winterbach      03:29:07    03:30:44     mh       628     23826    
5093     Imholz, Franz                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:29:07    03:31:09     m40      1116    34883    
5095     Habegger, Werner                                                      03:29:07    03:34:36     m50      354     21364    
5091     Netzer, Bernd                                 LG Bad Soden            03:29:07    03:29:52     m55      152     35709    
5090     Verbeelen, Michel                                                     03:29:07    03:30:19     m40      1115    14243    
5089     Schmidt, Michael                              SCC Berlin              03:29:07    03:29:49     m40      1114    05915    
5092     Sickl, Albert                                                         03:29:07    03:30:39     mh       627     24059    
5096     Bolm, Michael                                                         03:29:08    03:31:04     m45      714     35063    
5097     Giovanni, Laugello                            Podistica Amatori Po    03:29:08    03:30:48     m45      715     26276    
5098     Riesbeck, Thomas                              Phasensprung            03:29:08    03:31:45     m40      1117    22744    
290      Mothes, Elke                                                          03:29:08    03:30:51    w30       77      H1236    
5100     Kerzel, Christian                                                     03:29:09    03:34:40     m35      1157    28435    
5101     Lolck, Jakob Rasmussen                        PDC                     03:29:09    03:30:43     m30      886     22322    
5099     Frantzen, Maurice                             Holland Runner          03:29:09    03:32:21     m40      1118    26008    
5102     Pietsch, Thomas                                                       03:29:09    03:30:27     m45      716     17704    
5103     Schlütter, Martin                             DJK SV Lowick           03:29:10    03:29:43     m40      1119    26247    
5104     Reehuis, Alfred                               TURA Melle              03:29:10    03:30:26     m45      717     20023    
5105     Michel, Frank                                 Tannenhof Berlin        03:29:10    03:31:18     m30      887     17357    
5106     Blankevoort, Reijer                                                   03:29:11    03:31:37     m45      718     24702    
5110     Schröder, Stephan                             SV Oetinghausen         03:29:11    03:30:24     m35      1158    20086    
5111     Gander, August                                                        03:29:11    03:30:54     mh       630     25093    
5112     Prinz, Michel                                                         03:29:11    03:30:02     m45      719     14575    
5109     Natzke, Holger                                TVE-Dreis-Tiefenbach    03:29:11    03:31:43     m40      1121    10066    
5107     Imiela, Robert                                SCC Berlin              03:29:11    03:29:58     mh       629     33801    
5108     De Cock, Philippe                                                     03:29:11    03:31:20     m40      1120    28409    
5113     Schlepütz, Wolfgang                           BSG FA Dueren           03:29:12    03:31:13     m40      1122    13841    
291      Remoortel, Sofie van                                                  03:29:12    03:31:20    w30       78      F9957    
5114     Meyer-Johne, Ludolf                           Airbus SG HH            03:29:13    03:30:17     m50      355     20189    
5115     Meyer, Timon                                                          03:29:13    03:29:56     mh       631     36580    
5116     Svane-Hansen, Lars                                                    03:29:13    03:31:56     m40      1123    12984    
5117     Ristori, Franco                                                       03:29:13    03:31:07     m45      720     33660    
5118     Hoersch, Heiner                               AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:29:14    03:30:57     m35      1159    11136    
5119     Dreiager, Kenneth                             RIMO, Ringsted          03:29:14    03:31:04     m35      1160    21454    
292      Böing, Ulla                                   AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:29:14    03:30:57    w45       39      F3448    
5122     Laursen, Erling                               Vorres Marathonklub     03:29:15    03:31:13     m45      721     19172    
5121     Elvers, Achim                                                         03:29:15    03:31:28     m35      1161    25995    
5120     Arcelon, Philippe                             SLM T                   03:29:15    03:29:36     m40      1124    26707    
5124     Drawe, Axel                                   TUS Hohnstorf Elbe      03:29:16    03:30:48     m35      1162    20210    
5125     Guerlus, Michel                                                       03:29:16    03:29:26     m55      154     21311    
5126     Stark, Peter                                  T2B-Austria             03:29:16    03:31:06     m35      1163    35148    
5123     Strupp, Manfred                                                       03:29:16    03:31:33     m55      153     23268    
293      Sargeant, Jennifer                                                    03:29:16    03:34:18    w45       40      F5510    
5129     Paaske, Kim                                   Marathon Travel Club    03:29:17    03:35:29     mh       632     34050    
5130     Schwarz, Günther                              Grün Weiß Vereinte      03:29:17    03:30:27     m50      356     11864    
5128     Olney, Dean                                                           03:29:17    03:31:48     m35      1164    14474    
5127     Hamel, Andreas du                                                     03:29:17    03:30:22     m45      722     07975    
5131     Cunningham, William                                                   03:29:17    03:31:48     m35      1165    14502    
5132     Saltuari, Oswald                                                      03:29:19    03:33:00     m40      1125    19955    
5133     Hager, Achim                                  SV Union Salzgitter     03:29:19    03:30:18     m40      1126    36066    
5134     Bergmann, Herbert                             MTV Celle               03:29:19    03:31:36     m50      357     23772    
5135     Hubert, Joachim                                                       03:29:20    03:30:42     m50      358     20773    
5140     Meier, Thomas                                 TSV Brokstedt           03:29:20    03:32:21     m40      1128    21021    
5142     Schmidt, Jörg Werner                                                  03:29:20    03:36:26     m35      1169    25577    
5141     Torre, Jean Jacques de la                     Les foulées de l,oli    03:29:20    03:31:21     m40      1129    16149    
5139     Lundström, Lars                               Schwedische Botsch.     03:29:20    03:31:22     m40      1127    05537    
5138     Kriesten, Stefan                              TUS Empelde             03:29:20    03:31:20     m35      1168    27264    
5136     Iten, Erwin                                   T2B-Switzerland         03:29:20    03:30:35     m35      1166    34769    
5137     Norrenbrock, Ludger                           Roadrunner OL           03:29:20    03:31:22     m35      1167    11111    
5143     Kollwig, Michael                                                      03:29:21    03:30:47     m50      359     25114    
5144     Courtial, Frederic                            Sportifs A Bord         03:29:21    03:30:41     m35      1170    32831    
294      Fischer, Anne Marie                                                   03:29:21    03:30:40    w40       46      F8626    
295      Roscher, Kirsten                              LSG Karlsruhe           03:29:21    03:36:36    wh        48      H3421    
5145     Otte, Markus                                  Tricon Wörth            03:29:22    03:31:05     mh       633     20660    
5146     Brichta, Jens-Peter                           TSV Wasserburg          03:29:22    03:31:19     m30      888     23404    
5151     Groth, Konstanze                              LLC Rgebensburg         03:29:23    03:31:35     m30      890     F3512    
5147     Küppenbender, Michael                                                 03:29:23    03:31:34     m35      1171    24530    
5153     Lindemann, Dr. Achim                                                  03:29:23    03:37:26     m40      1131    24578    
5152     Korn, Roland                                                          03:29:23    03:31:33     m40      1130    15352    
5149     Kopiczinski, Jörg                                                     03:29:23    03:31:35     m45      723     05449    
5148     Kohl, Henning                                                         03:29:23    03:31:54     m30      889     22348    
5150     Schreiber, Oliver                                                     03:29:23    03:30:50     m35      1172    21840    
5154     Lukomski, Tomasz                                                      03:29:24    03:32:54     m35      1173    12187    
5155     Primetshofer, Franz                           SV Gallneukirchen       03:29:24    03:30:34     m40      1132    29968    
5156     Zuelz, Manfred                                Karstadt-adidas Team    03:29:25    03:30:51     m45      724     34226    
5157     Dehne, Ulrich                                 Skigem. Nordschaumb.    03:29:25    03:32:18     m45      725     25399    
5158     Winckel, Allan van de                         SPT Wavre               03:29:25    03:30:53     m45      726     36165    
296      Clements, Pru                                                         03:29:25    03:32:32    wh        49      H1955    
5162     Kiffe, Marc Achim                                                     03:29:26    03:37:02     mh       635     16529    
5163     Peters, Andreas                                                       03:29:26    03:32:10     m30      891     12325    
5161     Munk, Anders                                                          03:29:26    03:35:16     mh       634     29785    
5160     Süße, Uwe                                                             03:29:26    03:32:42     m35      1174    13844    
5159     Appel, Winfried                                                       03:29:26    03:33:14     m40      1133    25796    
5164     Pönicke, Uwe                                  LT Ritterstraße         03:29:26    03:31:48     m40      1134    24347    
5165     Holtz, Michael                                                        03:29:27    03:29:56     m30      892     23741    
5166     Heckmann, Martin                              LT Winterberg Saarbr    03:29:27    03:35:00     m40      1135    22662    
5167     Wagener, Ingo                                                         03:29:28    03:35:18     m35      1175    21765    
5168     Wachsmann, Jörg                               SV 06 Oetinghausen      03:29:28    03:30:54     m40      1136    25406    
5169     Büchel, Hartmut                                                       03:29:28    03:31:52     m35      1176    26479    
5170     Hunter, Hugh                                                          03:29:28    03:29:57     m40      1137    16891    
5171     Jeske, Gregor                                                         03:29:28    03:31:19     m30      893     26980    
297      Dutkiewicz, Beata                             Kolejarz                03:29:28    03:32:28    w35       65      H2190    
5176     Phipps, Andrew                                Royal Navy              03:29:29    03:32:37     m40      1139    25608    
5177     Aldozo, Gerd                                                          03:29:29    03:31:29     m50      360     19868    
5178     Wecker, Bernd                                 VFL OLDESLOE            03:29:29    03:31:33     m40      1140    24955    
5174     Frimmel, Erwin                                                        03:29:29    03:30:14     m60      57      33742    
5173     Kathol, Heribert                              SCC Maulwurf            03:29:29    03:31:51     m35      1178    31315    
5172     Wittmann, Peter                               T2B-Austria             03:29:29    03:30:27     m35      1177    34934    
5175     Wolff, Joachim                                TSV RW Niebüll          03:29:29    03:31:06     m40      1138    26285    
5179     Messow, Wulf                                                          03:29:30    03:31:28     m35      1179    08651    
5180     Soucek, Jan                                   KarlsbaderBecherRitt    03:29:30    03:32:47     m30      894     02638    
5181     Poulin, Steen Nielsen                                                 03:29:30    03:32:21     m35      1180    35291    
5182     Jenzen, Matthias                              TSV Bargteheide         03:29:30    03:32:44     m35      1181    16421    
5183     Schmid, Josef                                 MRRC MÜNCHEN            03:29:30    03:36:47     m45      727     15717    
5184     Nörregaard, Kim Anton                         Vorre's Marathonklub    03:29:30    03:32:00     mja      13      18412    
5185     Kaelberer, Hartmut                                                    03:29:30    03:33:01     m60      58      05540    
5186     Krause, Udo                                                           03:29:30    03:30:14     m35      1182    35384    
5187     Sondum, Birgir                                Foeroyar                03:29:30    03:32:47     m40      1141    34573    
5188     Wegner, Henning                                                       03:29:31    03:33:01     mh       636     23388    
5189     Garing, Guy                                   De Dietrich             03:29:31    03:30:42     m40      1142    18781    
5190     Gäng, Alexander                               JSV Speyer              03:29:31    03:37:27     m30      895     23558    
5191     Schlake, Martin                               adidas-Karstadt         03:29:32    03:32:55     m35      1183    32646    
5192     Bischof, Arno                                                         03:29:32    03:30:13     m30      896     23561    
5193     Jungwirth, Johann                             DJK Laufwölfe Fürste    03:29:32    03:30:25     m45      728     21184    
5194     Timessen, Ari                                 Holland Runner          03:29:32    03:31:07     m50      361     33620    
5195     Ensrud, Kai                                   Lehrer/Brandenburg      03:29:32    03:31:41     m35      1184    12102    
5196     Bachsleitner, Walter                          Laufwölfe Fürsteneck    03:29:33    03:30:25     m50      362     25313    
5197     Dittmann, Dirk                                                        03:29:33    03:32:33     m40      1143    19131    
5198     Seel, Olaf                                    SV Signal Iduna         03:29:33    03:31:29     m30      897     20516    
5199     Thielecke, Ingolf                                                     03:29:33    03:31:17     m30      898     24677    
5200     Pawlikowski, Georg                            LT Ansbach-Nord         03:29:33    03:30:47     m50      363     11100    
5201     Sonntag, Ekkardt                                                      03:29:33    03:34:46     mh       637     26942    
5203     Sonntag, Dr.Frank                             Hamburger SV            03:29:34    03:34:46     m55      155     21282    
5204     Anklam, Jens                                  SG Enkheim              03:29:34    03:32:04     m35      1185    28757    
5205     Freund, Markus                                LT Losberg Ebern        03:29:34    03:31:12     m30      900     35247    
5202     Kretschmer, Rolf                                                      03:29:34    03:31:22     m30      899     35052    
5206     Seegatz, Heiko                                                        03:29:35    03:30:21     mh       638     25188    
5207     Sassen, Uwe                                                           03:29:35    03:35:31     mh       639     21806    
5208     Grade, Volker                                 Polizei Berlin          03:29:35    03:30:22     m30      901     08211    
5209     Bosse, Reinhard                                                       03:29:35    03:31:54     m55      156     05575    
5210     Küchler, Rainer                                                       03:29:35    03:31:37     m60      59      09204    
5211     Kneissl, Norbert                                                      03:29:35    03:32:11     m30      902     27809    
5212     Häfliger, Beat                                Sikinga Lauftreff       03:29:35    03:31:49     m40      1144    13867    
298      Weiten, Jannie                                                        03:29:35    03:31:46    w30       79      F4287    
5218     Schmidt, Andreas                              VfB Fallersleben        03:29:36    03:39:19     mh       641     29084    
5213     Gwerder, Lorenz                               T2B-Switzerland         03:29:36    03:30:28     m40      1145    34849    
5214     Jahre, Steffen-Frank                          Autonome Organellen     03:29:36    03:30:51     m30      903     31306    
5215     Loerzer, Michael                                                      03:29:36    03:35:06     m35      1186    15401    
5216     Kuhnle, Dieter                                SSV Ulm                 03:29:36    03:31:57     mh       640     19351    
5217     Bode, Hans-Jürgen                             LG Coesfeld             03:29:36    03:31:09     m50      364     10993    
299      Hatton, Kay                                   Great Britan Wales      03:29:36    03:31:40    w35       66      F9143    
5219     Bauer, Johannes                                                       03:29:37    03:34:41     m35      1187    16716    
5220     Wiering, P.                                   AV 1923                 03:29:37    03:31:05     m45      729     12678    
5221     Kelsch, Viktor                                Käfertreter             03:29:38    03:39:19     m35      1188    12021    
5222     Willers, Jörg                                                         03:29:38    03:32:08     m30      904     12549    
5223     Karim Abbas, Hassan                           Aalborg-AAM-            03:29:39    03:36:56     m50      365     34379    
5224     Jensen, Kurt                                  Guderur Löbeklub        03:29:39    03:31:26     m55      157     34540    
300      Spohr, Stephanie                              Therme LT Böblingen     03:29:39    03:31:29    w40       47      F8815    
5225     Hecker, Thorsten                              Decathlon               03:29:40    03:32:44     m30      905     04353    
5226     Kunze, Thomas                                                         03:29:40    03:39:05     m35      1189    12795    
5227     Guschmann, Dr.Michael                                                 03:29:40    03:32:45     m40      1146    25440    
301      Händel, Elke                                  SSC Hanau-Rodenbach     03:29:40    03:32:09    wh        50      F8098    
5228     Kiffe, Alexander                                                      03:29:41    03:37:16     m30      906     13917    
5229     Hokamp, Klaus                                                         03:29:41    03:35:07     m35      1190    15696    
5230     Schlatter, Jürg                               STV Küttigen            03:29:41    03:30:06     m35      1191    16416    
5231     Meteling, Joachim                             DJK Lowick              03:29:41    03:30:15     m40      1147    00765    
302      Manthorpe, Jane                                                       03:29:41    03:31:57    w35       67      F8026    
5234     Scherl, Giorgio                                                       03:29:42    03:39:06     m35      1193    22407    
5235     Engberg, Markku                                                       03:29:42    03:29:54     m55      159     32993    
5232     Thomas, Maik                                                          03:29:42    03:31:06     m35      1192    04384    
5233     Henriksen, Ole                                                        03:29:42    03:30:32     m55      158     35290    
303      Stahl, Claudia                                                        03:29:42    03:33:24    w40       48      F2061    
5236     Sonnborn, Arno                                1. TriTeam Gütersloh    03:29:43    03:34:37     m50      366     16281    
5237     Dr. Lamprecht, Peter                          Herzschrittmacher       03:29:43    03:31:25     m55      160     00753    
5238     Dünow, Marc                                                           03:29:44    03:35:13     mh       642     21098    
304      Fischer, Sabine                               Post-SV Tübingen        03:29:44    03:31:48    w40       49      F3521    
5239     Procter, Kent                                 TRI-4                   03:29:45    03:31:06     m35      1194    14290    
5240     Jörgensen, Claus                                                      03:29:45    03:31:20     m30      907     27383    
5241     Mahlknecht, Karl Gustav                       Atletica Gherdeina0     03:29:45    03:30:20     m30      908     21618    
305      Abert, Gerlinde                                                       03:29:45    03:32:30    w35       68      H3704    
306      Procter, Sarah Frances                                                03:29:45    03:31:06    wh        51      F7105    
5247     Kümpfel, Michael                              TV Biedenkopf           03:29:46    03:31:17     m35      1196    23986    
5248     Kruiderink, Anton                             AV Hanzesport           03:29:46    03:31:08     m50      367     20406    
5246     Philipp, Harald                               Tri TV Lauingen         03:29:46    03:30:52     m35      1195    28236    
5244     Tack, Moritz                                                          03:29:46    03:36:34     mh       643     22958    
5243     Unterberger, Klaus                                                    03:29:46    03:30:59     m40      1148    27626    
5242     Bergmann, Uli                                                         03:29:46    03:30:33     m30      909     24707    
5245     Hegewald, Gerd                                                        03:29:46    03:31:38     m40      1149    20315    
5250     Haseloff, Thomas                              LWV Potsdam             03:29:47    03:31:25     m45      731     08379    
5251     Ebeling, Dr. Dierk                            MTV Hesedorf            03:29:47    03:31:51     m40      1150    20991    
5249     Knüwer, Josef                                                         03:29:47    03:31:35     m45      730     24990    
5252     Rathscheck, Holger                            K.O.V. Himmelgeist      03:29:48    03:32:24     m30      910     26139    
5255     Finger, Christian                                                     03:29:49    03:33:14     m40      1151    25034    
5253     Hollokoei, Laszlo                             T2B-Switzerland         03:29:49    03:31:59     m50      368     34792    
5254     Legrand, Christophe                           Sportifs A Bord         03:29:49    03:32:17     m35      1197    32845    
307      Rovira, Natacha                               Trotamundos             03:29:49    03:37:35    w30       80      F8420    
5256     Himmelbauer, Roland                                                   03:29:50    03:30:27     mh       644     31194    
5257     Ropertz, Wilfried                             Mönchengladbacher TV    03:29:51    03:30:19     m50      369     19187    
5258     Elberg, Burkhard                              Düsseldorfer Lauflöw    03:29:52    03:32:15     m30      911     26089    
5259     Fischer, Joachim                              Spandauer RC Friesen    03:29:52    03:31:03     m45      732     07484    
5260     Horaceck, Günther                             T2B-Austria             03:29:52    03:32:56     m35      1198    34973    
308      Bergfort, Anita                               LöbeSkat                03:29:52    03:32:43    w40       50      H1052    
5261     Topp, Rolf                                    Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:29:53    03:30:43     m50      370     00404    
5263     Bitsch, Lennart                               Löglennart              03:29:53    03:36:48     mh       645     29890    
5262     Lang, Anton                                   FC Langenegg            03:29:53    03:37:28     m50      371     15658    
5264     Pauls, Werner                                 TSV Gräfelfing          03:29:54    03:30:10     m50      372     15816    
5265     Steckel, Christian                                                    03:29:54    03:31:29     mh       646     29383    
5266     Scholz, Uwe                                                           03:29:54    03:30:30     m30      912     17120    
5267     Arnbjerg, Jacob                               TIK                     03:29:54    03:31:13     m30      913     21475    
5268     Carson, Claes                                                         03:29:55    03:34:48     mh       647     25145    
5269     Schmachtl, Alexander                                                  03:29:55    03:32:07     m30      914     16351    
5270     Richter, Mirco                                TSG Wittenberg e.V.     03:29:55    03:32:14     mh       648     22268    
5271     Schwarz, Wolfram                                                      03:29:55    03:31:37     m45      733     00976    
5272     Büttner, Dominik                                                      03:29:55    03:35:26     mja      14      05498    
5275     Hubert, Christian-Oliver                      TS Schramberg           03:29:56    03:31:57     m35      1199    10170    
5276     Schmidt, Thomas                                                       03:29:56    03:33:25     m40      1152    08109    
5274     Ziethen, Karl-Heinz                                                   03:29:56    03:31:30     m50      373     20203    
5273     Valsborg, Jacob Stenmann                      Trim Ballerup           03:29:56    03:32:02     m30      915     20293    
5278     Meyer-Brede, Rene                                                     03:29:57    03:38:10     m40      1153    17538    
5279     Reinalter, Otmar                              LG-Raiffeisen Telfs     03:29:57    03:32:08     m45      734     16168    
5277     Ostmeyer, Martin                                                      03:29:57    03:31:55     mh       649     23127    
5280     Schrey, Ansgar                                                        03:29:58    03:31:08     m35      1200    05581    
5281     Leerhoff, Gerrit                              Jevers Zeugen           03:29:58    03:33:20     m30      916     20764    
5282     Gutschi, Bernd                                                        03:29:58    03:33:21     m40      1154    09567    
5283     Düker, Oliver                                 MTV Fürstenberg         03:29:59    03:36:06     m30      917     26792    
5284     Schwarz, Eberhard                             Paulinenauer TSV        03:29:59    03:31:57     m45      735     07355    
5285     Zürrer, Balz                                                          03:29:59    03:30:52     m40      1155    13604    
5286     Ronnenberg, Uwe                               VGH Versicherungen      03:29:59    03:32:52     m40      1156    26132    
5287     Oppermann, Frank                                                      03:30:00    03:31:02     m35      1201    16578    
5289     Nischke, Karlheinz                            VFL Tegel Berlin        03:30:01    03:32:19     m45      736     09813    
5288     Schwenzer, Andre                              SCC Running Gag         03:30:01    03:31:27     m35      1202    05494    
5290     Bruun, Kurt                                   Falck                   03:30:02    03:31:32     m35      1203    12440    
5291     Mohorn, Frank                                                         03:30:02    03:32:27     m35      1204    31191    
309      Bäcker, Silvia                                SCC Maulwurf            03:30:02    03:33:01    w30       81      F2424    
5292     Tiefenbacher, Willi                           TVN St. Veit            03:30:03    03:30:59     m50      374     19090    
5293     Brunner, Uwe                                                          03:30:03    03:30:33     m35      1205    17652    
5294     Helm, Karsten                                                         03:30:03    03:39:49     m45      737     18499    
5295     Mader, Yves                                                           03:30:03    03:30:55     m50      375     25701    
310      Belling, Irmgard                              LT Krankenhaus BiT      03:30:03    03:36:34    w40       51      F3540    
5296     Müller-Esch, Gert                                                     03:30:04    03:33:15     m50      376     01050    
5297     Kang, Byung Gyu                                                       03:30:04    03:35:18     m45      738     12473    
5298     Igel, Oswald                                  Karin's Omiyage         03:30:04    03:31:08     m50      377     04866    
311      Börner, Bettina                               LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:30:04    03:30:24    w45       41      F1620    
5299     Buß, Erwin                                                            03:30:05    03:31:36     m30      918     28683    
5300     Olguin, Enrique                               Trotamundos             03:30:05    03:37:50     m45      739     22987    
5301     Platzer, Dr. Ulf                                                      03:30:05    03:36:23     m30      919     10503    
5302     Kletzmayr, Markus                                                     03:30:05    03:30:51     m30      920     28855    
5303     Sueltz, Marc                                  adidas-Salomon Team     03:30:07    03:31:15     m40      1157    34262    
312      Priemer, Sandra                                                       03:30:07    03:30:47    wh        52      H3663    
5304     Facchini, Felice                                                      03:30:08    03:31:31     m30      921     16631    
5305     Rauch, Christian                              USV Halle               03:30:08    03:32:29     m35      1206    15689    
5307     Kaiser, Philipp                                                       03:30:09    03:37:38     mh       651     33482    
5308     Nickisch, Holger                                                      03:30:09    03:32:42     m35      1207    25566    
5309     Rocke, Klaus                                  VFL Tegel Berlin        03:30:09    03:30:43     m55      161     35538    
5310     Siebert, Udo                                  LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:30:09    03:30:54     m35      1208    09850    
5306     Nessler, Clemens                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:30:09    03:30:54     mh       650     05353    
5311     Cajacob, Benedikt                             ESV-CHUR                03:30:10    03:30:22     m55      162     22382    
5312     Poisson, Francois                             Espace Marathon         03:30:10    03:31:19     m50      378     26653    
5313     Groll, Peter                                  SK Bayer Uerdingen      03:30:10    03:32:47     mh       652     35976    
5314     Hugel, Didier                                 ASPTT Strasbourg        03:30:11    03:30:28     m50      379     26657    
5315     Eyde, Kristian R.                             Idri                    03:30:11    03:32:04     m35      1209    34204    
5316     Buchholz, Guenter                                                     03:30:11    03:31:53     m50      380     28740    
5317     Michaelis, Benno                              Reinickend. Füchse      03:30:12    03:30:59     m40      1158    35522    
5322     Andersen, Henrik                              GHR                     03:30:12    03:31:53     m30      922     27192    
5321     Groen, Ruud                                   Ministerie VROM         03:30:12    03:32:28     m35      1211    22627    
5318     Faulhaber, Michael                            TV Bad Brückenau        03:30:12    03:30:18     m35      1210    25475    
5320     Hillmann, Thomas                              SV Wolfen Nord          03:30:12    03:30:45     m40      1160    33524    
5319     Morgenstern, Ralf                                                     03:30:12    03:38:00     m40      1159    10465    
5323     Schmidtsdorff, Uwe                                                    03:30:13    03:36:05     m40      1161    02855    
5324     Ludwig, Willi                                 MT Melsungen            03:30:13    03:31:05     m45      740     25332    
5325     Svejda, Christoph                                                     03:30:13    03:32:58     m45      741     33737    
5326     Müller, Rüdiger                               Marathon Mülheim        03:30:14    03:31:56     m60      60      26825    
5327     Hata, Yuji                                                            03:30:15    03:31:21     m40      1162    22850    
5328     Bitz, Martin                                  TSV Bietigheim          03:30:15    03:31:50     m40      1163    07039    
5329     Tomczak, Roman                                SG Einh.Berliner Bär    03:30:15    03:30:47     m65      22      35527    
5332     Enzenhofer, Wilhelm                           T2B-Austria             03:30:16    03:31:48     m40      1164    35162    
5330     Buder, Axel                                   OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:30:16    03:31:07     m35      1212    31524    
5331     Sjuts, Horst                                  Lauflinie Göttingen     03:30:16    03:31:39     m45      742     20809    
313      Ayres, Gabriele                                                       03:30:16    03:36:30    wh        53      F8840    
5336     Schlodenski, Manfred                                                  03:30:17    03:31:39     m40      1166    03518    
5335     Figeac, Alexis                                                        03:30:17    03:30:54     m35      1213    05739    
5333     Wrang, Henrik                                                         03:30:17    03:32:33     m40      1165    15330    
5334     Weixlbaumer, Günter                           T2B-Austria             03:30:17    03:33:14     m30      923     35243    
5337     Lutzenberger, Christian                                               03:30:20    03:32:13     m30      925     18026    
5338     Lehnert, Thoralf                              SkiKlub Rosenheim       03:30:20    03:35:17     m30      924     29670    
5339     Clement, Daniel                               Sportifs A Bord         03:30:20    03:31:01     m40      1167    32829    
5340     Tassel, Loic                                                          03:30:20    03:31:21     m35      1214    15243    
5341     Bombat, Peter                                                         03:30:20    03:33:08     m45      743     28066    
5342     Hüttl, Bernd                                                          03:30:20    03:33:49     m40      1168    05452    
5343     Hulst, Peter van der                          Loopgroep Bedum         03:30:20    03:30:55     m45      744     27157    
5344     Kulgemeyer, Dr. Christoph                     TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:30:20    03:31:14     m35      1215    11868    
5346     Wigankow, Thomas                              Ruderverein FRV         03:30:21    03:37:36     m35      1217    26617    
5349     Messer, Roland                                TUS Waldböckelheim      03:30:21    03:32:50     m30      926     13752    
5345     Vacheron, Jacques                                                     03:30:21    03:33:04     m35      1216    14282    
5348     Roberts, Raymond                                                      03:30:21    03:33:20     m45      745     13884    
5347     Möller, Jürgen                                                        03:30:21    03:31:36     m40      1169    16242    
5350     Feil, Manuel                                  SK Bayer Uerdingen      03:30:22    03:32:40     mh       653     35977    
5351     Scheler, Raimond                              SV Mihla                03:30:22    03:35:55     m40      1170    23580    
5352     Brandenburg, James                                                    03:30:22    03:30:29     m40      1171    22901    
314      Pöling, Christin                              TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:30:22    03:31:16    wh        54      F7951    
5353     Bürkner, Sven                                                         03:30:23    03:31:46     m30      927     17135    
5354     Egebro, Kurt                                                          03:30:23    03:34:12     m40      1172    34178    
5355     Klenke, Michael                                                       03:30:23    03:35:54     m35      1218    15899    
315      Schink, Lina-Kristin                          Team Bartelli           03:30:23    03:32:50    wja       1       F1212    
5356     Schmaderer, Ludwig                            FC Katzbach             03:30:24    03:31:16     m45      746     11495    
5357     Bahlmann, Wilhelm                             Lauffreunde Elmsland    03:30:24    03:31:46     m55      163     19143    
5358     Peifer, Michael                                                       03:30:24    03:32:33     m40      1173    20066    
5360     Thiel, Gerhard                                                        03:30:25    03:33:23     m35      1219    05083    
5361     Huber, Michael                                                        03:30:25    03:32:44     m45      747     24826    
5359     Pischnick, Burkhard F.                                                03:30:25    03:33:04     m40      1174    27077    
5362     Manigel, Ulrich                               1. Tri Team Güterslo    03:30:25    03:31:36     m45      748     16070    
316      Schnelle, Nicole                              TVkorschenbroich        03:30:25    03:32:24    wh        55      H1129    
5363     Gobbers, Wilhelm                                                      03:30:27    03:32:44     m45      749     15556    
5364     Tijs, Emiel                                   Attila                  03:30:27    03:36:40     m45      750     22623    
5365     Zimmermann, Veit                                                      03:30:27    03:36:36     m30      928     28292    
5366     Moormann, Franz-Josef                         OSC Damme               03:30:28    03:33:35     m50      381     25359    
5367     Goulois, Jean Pierre                          LULU Team               03:30:28    03:32:04     m50      382     35285    
5368     Wächter, Martin                               TSV Leopoldstal         03:30:28    03:32:39     mh       654     20648    
317      Kamp, Mette                                                           03:30:28    03:32:43    wh        56      H3764    
5369     Weber, Frank                                                          03:30:29    03:32:34     m35      1220    22581    
5370     Jacobssen, Peter                                                      03:30:30    03:32:45     mh       655     18095    
5371     Klittich, Manfred                             DLRG Eschborn           03:30:30    03:33:21     m65      23      21048    
5372     Korth, Harald                                                         03:30:31    03:38:50     m35      1221    28231    
5374     Schlegat, Jörg                                Berliner Filzläuse      03:30:32    03:31:26     m35      1223    03988    
5375     Stadler, Volker                               LT-SÜDWEST KARLSRUHE    03:30:32    03:30:48     m45      751     28449    
5373     Osterhage, Joerg                                                      03:30:32    03:33:07     m35      1222    24346    
5376     Kruck, Alfred                                 LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:30:32    03:32:41     m45      752     20456    
5377     Rooijackers, Rob                              TAS 82 Schagen          03:30:33    03:32:19     m45      753     19464    
5378     Bettenhausen, Jörg                            TF Feuerbach            03:30:33    03:35:44     m35      1224    24502    
5379     Vetter, Stefan                                                        03:30:33    03:36:20     m40      1175    10252    
5380     Faller, Michael                               SV Waldkirch            03:30:34    03:33:20     m40      1176    25963    
5381     Marschalk, Jürgen                             Just For Fun            03:30:34    03:32:54     m45      754     25194    
5382     Hummelsheim, Martin                                                   03:30:34    03:32:31     m35      1225    25344    
318      Stephan, Pamela                               SCC Berlin              03:30:34    03:31:14    wh        57      F1979    
5383     Werab, Frank                                  Therme LT Böblingen     03:30:35    03:33:37     m35      1226    03944    
5384     Stanitzek, Markus                                                     03:30:35    03:36:09     m35      1227    14168    
5385     Dittmer-Peters, Christian                                             03:30:36    03:39:51     m30      929     24603    
5388     Blasco, Jaime                                                         03:30:37    03:31:45     m35      1228    29700    
5386     Loewert, Bernard                              Rhodia pi Chalampe      03:30:37    03:31:14     m50      383     17412    
5387     Valerius, Frank-Ulrich                                                03:30:37    03:33:14     m45      755     13410    
5389     Weyrauch, Oliver                                                      03:30:38    03:31:27     m30      930     14532    
5391     Krämer, Michael                               Skiverein Neuenbürg     03:30:39    03:34:06     m40      1177    16199    
5392     Winfield, David                               Plumstead Runners       03:30:39    03:31:30     m45      756     21622    
5393     Wahl, Anton                                                           03:30:39    03:34:15     m45      757     26555    
5390     Lemke, Matthias                               LG Endepolitas          03:30:39    03:31:56     m35      1229    21563    
319      Göppert, Britta                                                       03:30:39    03:34:05    wh        58      F2786    
5394     Schwarzer, Thomas                             UDIAGS Team Berlin      03:30:40    03:31:16     m35      1230    05322    
5395     Burghardt, Peter                              SV Velber               03:30:40    03:33:30     m40      1178    19426    
5396     Schulz, Ralph                                                         03:30:40    03:32:23     mh       656     11714    
5397     Sägesser, Simon                               Tria-Basilea            03:30:40    03:34:19     m30      931     11264    
320      Gether, Karin                                                         03:30:40    03:33:12    w40       52      H2159    
5398     Sudan, Klaus                                  Tri Star Oelde          03:30:41    03:33:17     m45      758     17153    
5399     Stahl, Wolfgang                               smart Running Team      03:30:41    03:33:27     m30      932     31729    
5400     Wiemann, Norbert                              ESV Lok Potsdam         03:30:42    03:31:15     m45      759     35553    
5401     Dermitzel, Rene                               1.VFL Fortuna Marzah    03:30:42    03:30:47     m40      1179    02275    
5402     Müller, Johannes                              TV Norden               03:30:42    03:33:44     m45      760     29193    
321      Polito, Myriam                                                        03:30:42    03:33:27    w30       82      F8647    
5403     Driouche, Zouhair                             CSA 2. RG               03:30:43    03:35:37     mh       657     26752    
5405     Garms, Dieter                                                         03:30:43    03:31:56     m50      384     11187    
5404     Koch, Florian                                 Kreiszeitung Böbling    03:30:43    03:36:30     mja      15      20151    
5406     Albrecht, Alexander                           Pz.Gren.Btl.411         03:30:44    03:33:47     mh       658     17347    
5407     Brinktrine, Karl-Josef                        Laufspaß SW Sende       03:30:44    03:31:49     m50      385     25385    
5408     Taskinen, Ari                                 Fun Run Finland         03:30:44    03:38:24     m35      1231    22394    
5409     Howells, Richard                                                      03:30:44    03:36:06     mja      16      22302    
5410     Heym, Volker                                  Prenzelberger Pfeile    03:30:44    03:32:44     m40      1180    02032    
5411     Neskudla, Manfred                             Engelhorn adidasteam    03:30:45    03:31:47     m35      1232    33315    
5412     Hannich, Dr Thomas                            TV-Biedenkopf           03:30:45    03:31:23     m40      1181    18637    
5413     Rolf, Uwe                                     BGSP Ost                03:30:45    03:31:45     m40      1182    33210    
5414     Paeprer, Carsten                                                      03:30:45    03:32:19     m35      1233    11246    
5415     Jaenecke, Jörn                                                        03:30:45    03:33:41     m35      1234    26902    
5416     Dollase, Dirk                                                         03:30:45    03:33:03     m30      933     12829    
5417     Pieterse, Rens                                                        03:30:46    03:31:26     m30      934     09349    
5418     Bach, Uwe                                     Team Hercules           03:30:47    03:31:14     m30      935     20127    
322      Stipp, Pamela                                                         03:30:47    03:32:19    w35       69      F7492    
5420     Trabitzsch, Ari                               Paavo-nurmi-Runner      03:30:49    03:33:54     m30      936     11558    
5419     Lenz, Winfried                                Tri Team Giessen        03:30:49    03:32:45     m35      1235    20786    
5421     Schulte-Karera, Bodo                          Spartakus Schwitten     03:30:50    03:34:18     m35      1236    20279    
5422     Mackel, Jeannot                                                       03:30:51    03:33:28     m50      386     06964    
5423     Galandi, Daniel                                                       03:30:51    03:33:07     m30      937     22277    
5424     Büttner, Winfried                                                     03:30:51    03:36:22     m45      761     05497    
323      Gassmann, Ursula                              T2B-Switzerland         03:30:51    03:32:40    w30       83      H3284    
5425     Tarp, Ejvind                                  Statoil Sport           03:30:52    03:33:46     m55      164     34191    
5426     Meyer, Peter                                  MTP Hersbruck           03:30:52    03:31:56     m40      1183    20193    
5427     Griesche, Peter                                                       03:30:53    03:31:43     m45      762     00627    
5428     Zwinger, Stefan                                                       03:30:53    03:36:18     m30      938     28605    
5429     Iversen, Bo                                                           03:30:53    03:31:46     m30      939     27820    
5430     Pastor, Gregorio                                                      03:30:53    03:32:02     m50      387     36988    
5431     Roscher, Steffen                                                      03:30:54    03:36:19     m35      1237    29023    
5433     Zehren, Christof                              Team Magellan           03:30:54    03:32:47     m40      1184    29450    
5432     Grundmann, Frank                              TSG Seelow              03:30:54    03:36:35     m35      1238    03502    
5434     Düring, Volker                                FDP im Bundestag        03:30:55    03:32:27     m40      1185    06914    
5435     Deloof, Geert                                 pret en verzet          03:30:55    03:32:51     m45      763     22521    
5436     Aßmann, Volker                                                        03:30:55    03:32:48     m45      764     30627    
5437     Schreiber, Matthias                           LT Höchst               03:30:56    03:33:01     m35      1239    15359    
5438     Guhe, Christoph                               metaldyne               03:30:56    03:32:25     m35      1240    29995    
5439     Wiesenthal, Ekkehard                          LG Lage Detmold         03:30:56    03:32:21     m40      1186    12624    
5440     Graf, Michael                                 Gym 24                  03:30:56    03:34:01     m40      1187    24735    
5441     Mitlehner, Dave                                                       03:30:56    03:32:11     m40      1188    28693    
324      Rübsamen, Petra                               TV Waldstraße           03:30:56    03:31:46    w45       42      H3613    
5445     Weiss, Thomas                                 Hallesch. LA-Freunde    03:30:57    03:31:22     m35      1243    27722    
5446     Geber, Ulrich                                                         03:30:57    03:39:39     m35      1244    19050    
5443     Nagel, Detlef                                                         03:30:57    03:32:27     m35      1241    02226    
5442     Löchel, Thomas                                Holzingerteam-FFo       03:30:57    03:36:27     mh       659     26619    
5444     Stork, Sebastian W.                                                   03:30:57    03:34:45     m35      1242    20200    
325      Helm, Kristin                                                         03:30:57    03:34:21    wh        59      F7498    
5447     Pedersen, Steff                                                       03:30:58    03:38:18     mh       660     22694    
5448     Schmied, Wilhelm                              T2B-Austria             03:30:59    03:32:47     m40      1189    35199    
5449     Harbauer, Martin                                                      03:30:59    03:32:22     m40      1190    17737    
326      Kalermo, Eira                                                         03:31:00    03:32:23    w50       16      H2232    
5451     Zunft, Jörg                                                           03:31:01    03:32:27     m35      1246    19056    
5450     Böhm, Steffen                                                         03:31:01    03:38:04     m35      1245    12290    
5452     Landolt, Pius                                                         03:31:02    03:35:53     mh       661     33155    
5454     Raab, Wolfgang                                TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:31:03    03:32:34     m50      388     31187    
5453     Graser, Harald                                                        03:31:03    03:32:22     m35      1247    16010    
5455     Bujk, Kai                                     Tri Team Berlin         03:31:04    03:33:45     m35      1248    21959    
5456     Riecke, Michael                               Free Tibet              03:31:05    03:32:31     m35      1249    27200    
5457     Weinreich, Martin                                                     03:31:05    03:32:54     m30      940     27407    
327      Seiberth, Melanie                             ASG Tria Hockenheim     03:31:05    03:33:50    wh        60      F9412    
5458     Jehle, Hubert                                 SV Mariazell            03:31:06    03:31:37     m45      765     17672    
328      König, Irmtraut                               Harburger SC            03:31:06    03:31:18    w45       43      F7670    
5461     Erdmann, Uwe                                  TSG Westerstede         03:31:07    03:32:36     m40      1191    28249    
5462     Kayl, Gilbert                                                         03:31:07    03:32:41     m40      1192    16791    
5459     Abels, Rolf                                                           03:31:07    03:32:25     m45      766     14332    
5460     Gischarowski, Rainer                          TSV Kirchlinde          03:31:07    03:31:51     m45      767     18972    
5463     Kersting, Martin                                                      03:31:09    03:32:44     m35      1250    35051    
5464     Emde, Rainer                                  Hanse Runners           03:31:09    03:34:19     m50      389     24941    
5465     Lätzer, Dirk                                  TSV Langenwetzendorf    03:31:09    03:32:59     mh       662     17883    
329      Hallecker, Andrea                             SCC Maulwurf            03:31:09    03:31:39    w45       44      F7786    
5469     Wolfgramm, Klaus                              Fitness Phönix          03:31:11    03:32:26     m45      768     12652    
5466     Kircher, Dieter                               Gersfeld                03:31:11    03:31:36     m35      1251    27290    
5467     Riesner, Hubert                                                       03:31:11    03:31:23     m60      61      20425    
5468     Johansen, Dan Ole                             PDC                     03:31:11    03:33:06     m40      1193    22317    
5470     Karlsson, Mats D                                                      03:31:12    03:33:47     m35      1252    16419    
5471     Parsons, Rich                                                         03:31:12    03:39:51     m35      1253    23678    
5472     Vuorenmaa, Juhani                             Häjyt                   03:31:13    03:33:20     m50      390     19478    
5473     Zametzer, Philipp                             USC München             03:31:13    03:33:10     m40      1194    28396    
5474     Ostertag, Egbert                              KSG Gerlingen           03:31:13    03:34:47     m40      1195    16204    
331      Broghammer, Isabel                                                    03:31:13    03:34:16    wh        61      F7770    
330      Sarasa, Marion                                SCC Berlin              03:31:13    03:31:57    w50       17      F2088    
5479     Kopel, Werner                                                         03:31:14    03:33:09     m40      1196    12664    
5475     Nielsen, Birk                                 DK SOAM                 03:31:14    03:38:55     m50      391     24448    
5481     Pötter, Bernhard                              LG Selbsthilfe          03:31:14    03:33:58     m35      1255    09602    
5480     Müller, Wolfgang                              LT Herbrechtingen       03:31:14    03:33:27     m40      1197    15654    
5478     Borkowski, Hans                               LG Neckar-Enz           03:31:14    03:31:39     m50      392     26783    
5476     Schmidt, Andreas                              TUS Waldböckelheim      03:31:14    03:37:01     m30      941     15921    
5477     Kowalewsky, Juergen                           DVAG                    03:31:14    03:32:29     m35      1254    23634    
332      Nyringegard, Siv                              Busso iF                03:31:14    03:33:43    w40       53      H2286    
5482     Ravn, Lasse                                   Sparta                  03:31:15    03:34:01     m35      1256    34578    
5483     Lauroma, Aki                                                          03:31:15    03:37:22     m30      942     33707    
5484     Schnee, Alexander                             TSV Hofhegnenberg       03:31:15    03:34:36     m40      1198    26892    
5485     Hämmerle, Markus                              T2B-Switzerland         03:31:15    03:34:51     m45      769     34830    
5486     Andersen, Lars                                HG Atletik og Motion    03:31:15    03:32:07     m35      1257    27881    
5487     Hoche, Bernd                                  adidas-Salomon Team     03:31:15    03:32:35     m35      1258    34257    
5488     Wochnik, Jürgen                                                       03:31:15    03:34:03     m40      1199    23978    
5489     Potting, Peter                                Holland Runner          03:31:15    03:32:50     m35      1259    26402    
5492     Struer, Niels                                 TIK Marathon Team       03:31:16    03:33:44     m50      393     21434    
5493     Wassmann, Hans                                TUS Hermannsburg        03:31:16    03:34:38     m45      770     23500    
5490     Zoesch, Michael                               BSG Sparkasse Ostunt    03:31:16    03:32:50     m35      1260    27188    
5491     Eschbach, Peter                                                       03:31:16    03:36:19     m40      1200    17123    
5494     Andersen, Finn                                                        03:31:17    03:31:54     m45      771     27772    
5495     Laval, Paul                                                           03:31:17    03:34:04     m50      394     25707    
5496     Berkling, Joachim                             Body-Fit-Buchloe        03:31:17    03:32:58     m45      772     12901    
5497     Fellner, Dieter                               Energie                 03:31:17    03:32:29     m35      1261    29580    
5498     Weckbecker, Gerd                                                      03:31:18    03:33:41     m40      1201    02339    
5499     Richter, Christian                                                    03:31:19    03:38:42     m30      943     17885    
5500     Schröder, Holger                                                      03:31:19    03:32:49     m45      773     01023    
5502     Honer, Robert                                                         03:31:20    03:31:53     m60      62      36977    
5503     Sarembe, Wolfgang                             LWV Potsdam             03:31:20    03:33:22     m55      165     00832    
5504     Briegel, Bruno                                FC Neuenburg            03:31:20    03:32:48     m40      1202    18337    
5501     Bertram, Sven                                 HSG Uni Greifswald      03:31:20    03:32:41     m35      1262    29660    
333      Schnabel, Johanna                             T2B-Austria             03:31:20    03:32:35    w45       45      H3350    
5508     Jaehnke, Volker                                                       03:31:21    03:33:14     m35      1264    24270    
5510     Lindemann, Patrick                            T2B-Switzerland         03:31:21    03:32:41     m30      944     34795    
5509     Schmidt, Peter                                Team Oberhavel          03:31:21    03:32:46     m40      1204    11587    
5507     Schaer, Hans-Peter                                                    03:31:21    03:32:13     m40      1203    13873    
5505     Tempestini, Silvio                                                    03:31:21    03:33:15     m35      1263    33666    
5506     Swiderski, Bernd                              PSV Gelsenkirchen       03:31:21    03:32:20     m60      63      10974    
334      Hoof, Esther van                              AVR 69                  03:31:21    03:34:26    w30       84      F9169    
5511     Zingel, Christian                                                     03:31:22    03:39:53     mh       663     13465    
5512     Mayer, Volker                                 Engelhorn adidasteam    03:31:22    03:32:16     m45      774     33330    
5513     Ammitzbøll, Bjarne                            Billund Motion          03:31:22    03:34:06     m40      1205    20087    
335      Herwig, Marie Therese                                                 03:31:22    03:32:12    w55       5       H3668    
5514     Calogero, Marotta                                                     03:31:23    03:39:27     m40      1206    18047    
5515     Müller, Dr. Jochem                            TV 1860 Gunzenhausen    03:31:23    03:33:55     m35      1265    20108    
5516     Bialecki, Bernhard                            KS 129                  03:31:24    03:34:01     m55      166     23399    
336      Albrecht, Bärbel                              MTV Celle               03:31:24    03:33:40    w45       46      F9400    
5519     Petersen, Henrik Ole                          Lillerod IF             03:31:25    03:33:26     m50      395     21448    
5518     Schallhorn, Björn                             VFB Fallersleben        03:31:25    03:33:15     m35      1267    12256    
5517     Borchert, Ulrich                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:31:25    03:32:54     m35      1266    34480    
5520     Wiesenberger, Günter                                                  03:31:26    03:34:38     m30      945     29736    
5521     Hedeluno, Hans                                Fjord Löberne           03:31:27    03:32:09     m40      1207    18761    
5522     Hansen, Höjrup Dennis                         AAlborg Karate SK.      03:31:28    03:32:47     m35      1268    34391    
5523     Hedetoft, Anders                                                      03:31:28    03:33:37     m35      1269    29966    
5524     Jungk, Christoph                              SFG Ottendorf           03:31:29    03:32:44     m35      1270    18920    
337      Wendtner, Margit                              USC Abersee             03:31:29    03:32:36    wh        62      F4821    
5525     Hofer, Andreas Martin                                                 03:31:30    03:32:11     m30      946     31812    
5526     Hildmann, Michael                             Sportpark Tegel         03:31:30    03:32:46     m50      396     04843    
338      Kalisz, Susan                                 SCC Berlin              03:31:30    03:31:52    w35       70      F3792    
5527     König, Wolfgang                               Frank Zappa Running     03:31:31    03:33:21     m45      775     07820    
5528     Simon, Jim                                    Intl Frisbee Runners    03:31:31    03:32:42     m45      776     26126    
5529     Salig, Marc                                   TATSU Bietigheim        03:31:33    03:33:45     mh       664     17587    
5530     Höflich, Siegfried                                                    03:31:33    03:33:45     m40      1208    20012    
5532     Becker, Alf                                                           03:31:34    03:37:07     m30      947     27344    
5531     Gerigk, Johannes                                                      03:31:34    03:31:58     m50      397     00922    
5533     Hischke, Johannes                             BSG Allianz             03:31:35    03:33:33     m55      167     00496    
5535     Castella Pifarré, Ramon                       Racing Cervera          03:31:36    03:37:58     m35      1271    19965    
5534     Beer, Joerg                                   TSV Flöha 1848          03:31:36    03:32:24     m40      1209    19215    
5536     Ostendorf, Henrik                             Karstadt-adidas Team    03:31:37    03:37:59     m30      948     34477    
339      Linke, Heidemarie                             LG Altes Amt            03:31:37    03:33:43    w45       47      H1144    
5537     Kiedrowski, Dr Bernhard von                   Berliner SC             03:31:38    03:32:18     m35      1272    06936    
5538     Ramm, Werner                                  Lauffreunde Itzehoe     03:31:38    03:33:31     m50      398     19184    
5539     Freye, Dieter                                 TSV Oettingen           03:31:38    03:34:19     m30      949     15726    
5540     Schreve, Frank                                                        03:31:39    03:33:42     m60      64      26642    
5541     Vesely, Jan                                                           03:31:39    03:33:51     mh       665     11612    
5542     Becker, Tobias                                                        03:31:40    03:37:13     mh       666     19573    
340      Lubberdink, Joke                              AV Vriezenveen          03:31:40    03:32:19    w45       48      H2219    
341      Bauer, Ina                                                            03:31:40    03:33:24    w30       85      F8648    
5543     Wuppermann, Ralf                              SOERSER SAUSER AACHE    03:31:41    03:32:53     m40      1210    28870    
5544     Brill, Lothar                                 LG Dornburg             03:31:41    03:34:42     m45      777     10892    
5545     Ortmann, Joachim                              LG Hof                  03:31:41    03:32:13     m55      168     14826    
5548     Schreyack, Stefan                                                     03:31:42    03:32:40     m40      1211    24358    
5547     Franssen, Kees                                Avon                    03:31:42    03:32:27     m50      399     24164    
5546     Steiger, Jürgen                               Polizei Berlin          03:31:42    03:32:54     m45      778     04978    
5550     Wintgens, Jürgen                              TV Rheindahlen          03:31:43    03:34:55     m40      1212    21800    
5551     Funk, Kilian                                                          03:31:43    03:34:00     m30      950     10326    
5549     Krienke, Karsten                              F.B.I.-Hamburg          03:31:43    03:32:41     mh       667     22181    
5552     Rohde, Olaf                                   FüAk Bw                 03:31:44    03:32:39     m35      1273    25813    
5553     Schlegel, Maik                                                        03:31:44    03:33:47     m30      951     05764    
5554     Ellerbrake, Dirk                                                      03:31:44    03:33:28     m35      1274    20109    
5555     Richardt, Tim                                 FüAk Bw                 03:31:44    03:32:38     m30      952     25891    
5556     Ulrich-Mossbauer, Gustav                      OLG Säuliamt            03:31:44    03:33:51     m50      400     27687    
5557     Meyer, Stefan                                 DSC Dransfeld           03:31:44    03:35:01     mh       668     11842    
5558     Larsen, Brian                                                         03:31:45    03:33:31     m30      953     26201    
5561     Sandberg, Curt                                Arlanda Märsta SK       03:31:46    03:31:53     m50      401     00540    
5562     Babilas, Johannes                             TV Langen               03:31:46    03:34:22     m50      402     24449    
5560     Schiedermair, Burkard                         SV Nussdorf             03:31:46    03:33:48     m30      955     10246    
5559     Müller, Michael                                                       03:31:46    03:33:48     m30      954     11656    
5568     Scholl, Roland                                TSV Georgii Allianz     03:31:47    03:32:57     m40      1213    28400    
5563     Gebert, Ulrich                                TSV 1880 Gera           03:31:47    03:33:12     m50      403     26598    
5569     Löchte, Hermann                               Rennsteiglaufverein     03:31:47    03:33:03     m45      779     00660    
5567     Rotter, Michael                               FSV Spremberg           03:31:47    03:38:46     mh       669     33476    
5566     Løvborg, Christoffer                                                  03:31:47    03:32:34     m30      957     31193    
5565     Pitlinger, Romuald                                                    03:31:47    03:37:14     m30      956     23519    
5564     Rappe, Uwe                                    Spiridon Frankfurt      03:31:47    03:39:10     m35      1275    25684    
5570     Didonaki, Antonio                                                     03:31:47    03:34:06     m35      1276    29980    
5571     Ryder, David                                  Oak Park RC             03:31:48    03:32:16     m35      1277    22760    
5573     Sohn, Andreas                                                         03:31:49    03:33:18     m40      1214    30117    
5572     Schulze, Volker K.                                                    03:31:49    03:34:26     m30      958     09620    
342      Bouvy, Veronique                              Sport Pour Tous Wavr    03:31:49    03:38:37    w45       49      H1951    
5579     Simone, Giuseppe                              Atletic Club Altamur    03:31:50    03:38:52     m50      404     19995    
5578     Yildirim, Kaya                                Yildi is back           03:31:50    03:32:50     m30      961     10324    
5577     Dr. Müller, Jens                              LG Hammer Park HH       03:31:50    03:32:10     m35      1279    35619    
5574     Abele, Alexander                              TSV Dewangen            03:31:50    03:32:09     m30      959     19134    
5576     Bodenberger, Thomas                                                   03:31:50    03:33:09     m35      1278    21781    
5575     Große, Torsten                                                        03:31:50    03:32:47     m30      960     05183    
5580     Heming, Gerd                                  TUS Köln                03:31:51    03:32:19     m40      1215    19152    
5581     Maennecke, Walter                             ESV Lok Potsdam         03:31:51    03:32:49     m40      1216    35552    
5582     Jäger, Julius                                 TSV Oberstdorf          03:31:51    03:37:24     mh       670     19968    
343      Hilser, Petra                                 TSV Hochdahl            03:31:51    03:32:03    w30       86      F4298    
5583     Büscher, Uli                                                          03:31:52    03:39:11     m35      1280    22205    
5584     Weller, Gerhard                               TSV Obersontheim        03:31:52    03:32:39     m60      65      19919    
5585     Holfeld, Frank                                adidas-Salomon Team     03:31:52    03:32:10     mh       671     34266    
5586     Kempe, Wolfgang                               Schwepnitz              03:31:52    03:34:02     m45      780     26106    
5587     Schrank, Rainer                               AFT Berlin              03:31:52    03:34:57     m45      781     00936    
5588     Heikkilä, Heikki                                                      03:31:53    03:38:58     m50      405     32997    
5589     Gröninger, Jürgen                                                     03:31:54    03:33:45     m35      1281    16646    
344      Will, Helge                                   LG Rödental             03:31:54    03:33:30    wh        63      F9362    
5590     Fackelmann, Franz Ernst                       SG Stern Stuttgart      03:31:55    03:33:10     m40      1217    19246    
345      Stickeln, Martina                                                     03:31:55    03:34:24    w35       71      F8575    
5593     Fischer, Wolfgang                                                     03:31:56    03:33:07     m50      406     25448    
5591     Felix, Michael                                T2B-Austria             03:31:56    03:33:41     m35      1282    35198    
5592     Krasselt-Priemer, Thomas                      Blue Hawaii Lounge      03:31:56    03:33:18     m35      1283    14411    
5594     Böttjer, Helmuth                              TSV Karlshöfen          03:31:57    03:35:02     m55      169     00343    
5595     Radosevic, Sergej                                                     03:31:57    03:39:52     mh       672     31680    
5596     Termöllen, Peter                                                      03:31:57    03:33:08     m35      1284    16469    
5597     Weller, Axel                                                          03:31:57    03:33:36     m40      1218    23577    
5598     Boeckh, Martin                                LG Hase & Igel          03:31:58    03:33:28     m50      407     27152    
5599     Müller-Tuchtenhagen, Werner                                           03:31:59    03:33:41     m60      66      28446    
5600     Riewe, Michael                                SV FECO Mühlenhof       03:31:59    03:33:19     m35      1285    26845    
5601     Luppen, Jörg                                                          03:31:59    03:33:42     m35      1286    11701    
5602     Strack, Harald                                TSG-Bergedorf           03:32:00    03:32:52     m60      67      35627    
5603     Müller, Florian                                                       03:32:00    03:39:17     mh       673     29628    
5604     Schröder, Frank                                                       03:32:02    03:33:39     m45      782     06115    
5605     Goldstein, Michael                            SCC Running Gag         03:32:02    03:33:45     m40      1219    22014    
346      Menges, Sabine                                Engelhorn Sportsteam    03:32:02    03:32:57    w40       54      F7944    
347      Eran, Yael                                                            03:32:02    03:33:06    w40       55      F9297    
5606     Foer, Dr. Achim                                                       03:32:03    03:39:40     m30      962     15628    
5607     Herzmann, Joachim                                                     03:32:03    03:34:40     m40      1220    27359    
5608     Tröger, Jürgen                                                        03:32:04    03:33:19     m40      1221    01009    
5609     Haferkamp, Christian                                                  03:32:04    03:34:25     m30      963     15164    
5610     Bosgoed, Gerrit                               RijnIJsselCollege Ar    03:32:04    03:32:32     m45      783     17305    
5611     Hug, Andreas                                                          03:32:04    03:38:50     m35      1287    18318    
348      Eggert, Bettina                                                       03:32:04    03:33:06    w35       72      F9450    
5612     Brandis, Michael                                                      03:32:05    03:35:06     m45      784     19775    
5613     Bock, Stefan                                                          03:32:05    03:34:05     m40      1222    28607    
5614     Nitka, Gottfried                              T2B-Switzerland         03:32:05    03:33:00     m50      408     34751    
5615     Luttenberger, Johann                          HSV Feldbach            03:32:05    03:33:32     m40      1223    29969    
5616     Seiffarth, Steffen                                                    03:32:06    03:39:51     m35      1288    24995    
5617     Scholzen, Christian                           SCMK Hirschau           03:32:06    03:32:45     mh       674     36174    
349      Kaltenböck, Astrid                                                    03:32:06    03:33:59    wh        64      F9934    
5618     Drechsler, Ingmar                             ETV Hamburg             03:32:07    03:33:21     m30      964     29085    
5619     Rasmussen, Hans                               Fjordager IF            03:32:07    03:33:21     m55      170     25653    
5621     Fazio, Marcel                                                         03:32:08    03:33:38     mh       675     20113    
5622     Bischof, Detlef                                                       03:32:08    03:32:44     m40      1224    11666    
5623     Redin, Michel                                 SLM T                   03:32:08    03:32:18     m40      1225    26715    
5624     Meyer, Kjeld                                                          03:32:08    03:37:35     m30      965     18557    
5625     Mond, Andreas                                 Berliner Feuerwehr      03:32:08    03:34:25     m40      1226    17349    
5620     Mauersberger, Stephan                         SG Empor Schwedter 5    03:32:08    03:33:37     m35      1289    05836    
5626     Gobbers, Michael                                                      03:32:09    03:35:00     m40      1227    15560    
5627     Heckmann, Florian                                                     03:32:09    03:33:38     mh       676     20316    
5628     Seitz, Volker                                 TTV 1967 Weißenbach     03:32:09    03:33:32     m45      785     17048    
5629     Otto, Kevin                                                           03:32:09    03:35:10     m45      786     12998    
5630     Hjordthuus, Matthias                                                  03:32:09    03:34:38     mh       677     19869    
350      Locnikar, Sieglinde                                                   03:32:09    03:33:18    w45       50      F5534    
5631     Müller, Andreas                               TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:32:10    03:35:36     m40      1228    20004    
5635     Joos, Bernhard                                Dudelsackgruppe Mehl    03:32:10    03:34:14     m30      967     29303    
5634     Weishaupt, Rainer                             Lätsche-Runners         03:32:10    03:34:14     m30      966     28788    
5632     Hollenberg, Christian                         TV Emsdetten            03:32:10    03:32:43     mh       678     28371    
5633     Walper, Peter                                                         03:32:10    03:34:15     m55      171     00508    
5636     Crawford, Mark                                                        03:32:11    03:33:34     m35      1290    22672    
5637     Mössner, Martin                               T2B-Austria             03:32:11    03:33:46     m35      1291    34920    
351      Rück, Ulrike                                                          03:32:11    03:35:03    w30       87      F7624    
5638     Lode, Joachim                                 TF Feuerbach            03:32:12    03:35:17     m40      1229    00997    
352      Büringer, Karoline                            Team Silla Hopp         03:32:12    03:40:49    wh        65      F8605    
353      Olschewski, Marita                            Berliner TSC            03:32:12    03:32:31    w45       51      F7009    
5639     Plickat, Peter                                                        03:32:13    03:34:21     m55      172     26333    
5640     Kriens, Kai                                                           03:32:13    03:34:15     m35      1292    36321    
5641     Lipp, Georg Michael                           Berliner TSC e.V.       03:32:13    03:32:52     m40      1230    35498    
5642     Gron, Morten Christian                                                03:32:13    03:39:47     mh       679     22556    
5643     Fuchs, Axel-Wolfgang                          Gazelle Pforzheim       03:32:13    03:33:23     m45      787     00298    
5644     Vry Peerdeman, Gerard                         O.S.M. Maarsen          03:32:14    03:33:23     m45      788     32880    
5645     Kooyman, Jeroen                                                       03:32:14    03:34:18     m30      968     21302    
5646     Gensior, Dr. Matthias                         TC Traar                03:32:14    03:33:46     m45      789     17573    
5647     Haldemann, Mark                                                       03:32:15    03:41:18     m35      1293    10076    
5650     Burmeister, Thomas                            Sparda Team Rechbe      03:32:15    03:39:56     m35      1294    19944    
5648     Abildgaard, Kim                               Glostrup Skiclub        03:32:15    03:33:48     m45      790     28507    
5649     Dyroff, Stefan                                                        03:32:15    03:38:05     m30      969     28728    
5651     Schrimpf, Roland                              Skiclub Heidelberg      03:32:16    03:34:13     m35      1295    24880    
5652     Schnabel, Frank                               BSG Festo               03:32:16    03:37:21     m30      970     15532    
5653     Wild, Gerhart                                 MTP Hersbruck           03:32:17    03:37:11     m55      173     19030    
5654     Vercher Rodriguez, Enrique                                            03:32:17    03:37:12     m50      409     19597    
5655     Verdam, Ruurd                                                         03:32:17    03:32:56     m50      410     25186    
5656     Koehler, Manfred                              Team Gluckerschule      03:32:17    03:33:59     m45      791     18268    
5657     Petersen, Momme                               LT MTV Frisia Lindh.    03:32:17    03:34:41     m45      792     11853    
5658     Wegier, Arkadiusz                             ZRYW                    03:32:18    03:39:58     mja      17      32787    
355      Hacke, Siglinde                               SCC Berlin              03:32:18    03:32:41    w50       18      F1964    
354      Schneider, Andrea                             LG Dornburg             03:32:18    03:37:31    w35       73      F7658    
5660     Haschen, Jürgen                                                       03:32:19    03:33:29     m40      1231    14539    
5659     Schütt, Stefan                                                        03:32:19    03:33:31     m35      1296    14523    
5664     Winkler, Mogens                               Lillerod IF             03:32:20    03:33:09     m55      174     21403    
5663     Andersen, Mikael                              DJK TRI Team Singen     03:32:20    03:37:29     m40      1232    25319    
5662     Humfeldt, Klaus                               TSV Brokstedt           03:32:20    03:35:20     m50      411     00969    
5661     Peschtrich, Martin                            Laufspass SW Sende      03:32:20    03:33:21     m35      1297    00597    
5665     Epply, Martin                                                         03:32:21    03:34:19     m35      1298    28266    
5666     Holck, Jan                                                            03:32:21    03:34:42     m40      1233    29739    
5667     Schwab, Martin                                                        03:32:22    03:35:14     m35      1299    29054    
5668     Heckele, Martin                                                       03:32:22    03:37:47     m45      793     19289    
5669     Kaiser, Jörg                                  TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:32:22    03:32:34     m30      971     30106    
5670     Jachmann, Michael-Peter                       Angermünde              03:32:23    03:35:15     m40      1234    03974    
5671     Pullig, Oliver                                immer Montag            03:32:23    03:33:55     m40      1235    24421    
5672     Kvist Nielsen, Brian                          AMOK Aalborg            03:32:24    03:33:48     m35      1300    24203    
5674     Dacho, Jürgen                                                         03:32:25    03:34:00     m40      1237    23114    
5675     Winkler, Burkhard                             BSG Sotha Gelsenk.      03:32:25    03:34:25     m50      412     11488    
5673     Pichon, Eric                                                          03:32:25    03:33:18     m40      1236    25705    
5677     Kessel, Peter van                             Hague Road Runners      03:32:26    03:33:25     m45      794     26409    
5678     Hoorn, Sander van                             Loopgroep Drentsche     03:32:26    03:37:12     m40      1238    23547    
5676     Klinghagen, Jens                                                      03:32:26    03:35:27     m30      972     24056    
5679     Weiss, Franz                                  T2B-Austria             03:32:27    03:33:56     m35      1301    34987    
5680     Hankowitz, Johannes                                                   03:32:27    03:33:53     m35      1302    14850    
5681     Hertel, Frank-Michael                                                 03:32:27    03:37:24     m40      1239    22125    
5682     Stemmle, Gregor                                                       03:32:27    03:33:59     m35      1303    24463    
5683     Jetter, Uwe                                                           03:32:27    03:34:11     m45      795     10977    
5684     Wehrhahn, Thorsten                            VFL Hess. Oldendorf     03:32:27    03:36:08     m40      1240    03025    
5685     Andersson, Nils-Ove                           IFK Skovde FK           03:32:27    03:33:56     m50      413     16556    
356      Kreemke, Karin                                ESV Lok Potsdam         03:32:27    03:32:49    w40       56      F4427    
5687     Herrmann, Michael                             VFL Pinneberg           03:32:28    03:32:45     m40      1241    10641    
5690     Regner, Manuel                                TSG Schnaitheim         03:32:28    03:33:13     m35      1305    35812    
5689     Erdmann, Peter                                TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:32:28    03:33:16     m60      68      27715    
5686     Tränkmann, Heinz                                                      03:32:28    03:35:21     m50      414     21012    
5688     Dralle, Andreas                                                       03:32:28    03:40:20     m35      1304    05976    
5691     Erge, Thomas                                                          03:32:29    03:34:47     m40      1242    15387    
5692     Pasutti, Manfred                                                      03:32:29    03:34:05     m45      796     00241    
5693     Nielsen, Bo Vinter                            skovser                 03:32:30    03:38:22     m30      973     24638    
5694     Audick, Meinhard                                                      03:32:30    03:37:26     m35      1306    26071    
5695     Reinecke, Joerg                               TG Neuss                03:32:30    03:34:48     m45      797     35766    
5696     Hauger, Karsten                                                       03:32:31    03:34:09     m30      974     05150    
5697     Landgraf, René                                TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:32:31    03:33:12     m35      1307    35531    
5698     Nikolai, Michael                              TuS Neukölln Berlin     03:32:31    03:33:13     m30      975     09816    
5699     Scholz, Erland                                SV Einheit Ückermünd    03:32:32    03:32:32     m40      1243    26637    
5700     Mrosek, Martin                                SCC Berlin              03:32:32    03:36:36     m35      1308    02290    
5701     Wendel, Ingmar                                                        03:32:32    03:40:00     m35      1309    23028    
357      Ehrenberg, Margaret                                                   03:32:32    03:33:49    w45       52      F8848    
5702     Dessarps, Philippe                                                    03:32:33    03:35:02     m30      976     20015    
5703     Förg, Martin                                                          03:32:33    03:41:43     mh       680     10343    
5704     Gorbracht, Uwe                                ASC Dillenburg          03:32:33    03:32:53     m40      1244    27033    
5705     Baumann, Kurt                                 T2B-Austria             03:32:34    03:33:23     m35      1310    35173    
5706     Potocar, Josef                                                        03:32:34    03:34:25     m45      798     21715    
5707     Giese, Martin                                 Grün-Weiss-Steinbeck    03:32:34    03:38:26     m35      1311    27694    
5708     Christiansen, Niels                                                   03:32:35    03:34:55     m30      977     28099    
358      Groscurth, Iris Carla                                                 03:32:35    03:33:54    wh        66      F7145    
359      Wake, Deborah                                                         03:32:35    03:34:20    wh        67      F8245    
5709     Frimodig, Magnus                                                      03:32:36    03:37:26     m35      1312    12541    
360      Haber, Christine                                                      03:32:36    03:34:39    w40       57      F4449    
5710     Holzbauer, Gerald J.                                                  03:32:37    03:34:00     m40      1245    16413    
5711     Hemmer, Reinhard                              SC Brandenburg          03:32:37    03:33:58     m55      175     00445    
5712     Scheufele, Thomas                             SC Traunstein           03:32:37    03:35:19     m40      1246    24637    
361      Jäger, Gertrud                                TV Geiselhöring         03:32:37    03:32:55    w45       53      H3436    
362      Hahn, Sonja                                   Ma Tri Du Gefrees       03:32:37    03:34:21    w35       74      F4659    
5713     Thomas, Kai                                   LC Meter-Macher         03:32:38    03:35:49     mh       681     19815    
5714     Austgen, Michael                                                      03:32:39    03:38:53     m35      1313    27342    
5718     Fromme, Dieter                                                        03:32:40    03:33:24     m45      799     02515    
5717     Rieger, Georg                                                         03:32:40    03:34:44     m60      69      19647    
5720     Richter, Matthias                                                     03:32:40    03:36:05     m40      1247    17784    
5715     Benneck, Ralf                                                         03:32:40    03:35:56     m35      1314    02653    
5716     Scholtz, Jörg                                                         03:32:40    03:39:48     m35      1315    24006    
5719     Frank, Thorsten                               LT-Spessart             03:32:40    03:34:59     mh       682     16264    
363      Berger, Waltraud                                                      03:32:40    03:36:14    w30       88      H1217    
5725     Helmreich, Günter                             FFW Retzelfembach       03:32:41    03:35:15     m35      1317    23818    
5721     Gleißenberger, Herbert                                                03:32:41    03:34:01     m50      415     14443    
5722     Nitsch, Bernd                                                         03:32:41    03:35:41     m45      800     01005    
5723     Gurschler, Anton                              DJK Salzweg             03:32:41    03:34:55     m45      801     23413    
5724     Waldbauer-Hable, Peter                                                03:32:41    03:34:55     m35      1316    23394    
5731     Meier, Jürgen                                                         03:32:42    03:33:16     m35      1319    12359    
5730     Flaßkamp, Michael                             Cool Runnings Beelen    03:32:42    03:34:25     mh       684     27555    
5729     Diederich-Harder, Andreas                     Spiridon Oldesloe       03:32:42    03:33:37     m35      1318    25497    
5728     Geisler, Claus                                Trim Ballerup           03:32:42    03:34:48     m30      978     36575    
5726     Engberts, Dennis                                                      03:32:42    03:35:27     m40      1248    23166    
5732     Meens, Marcel                                                         03:32:42    03:39:40     m35      1320    22639    
5727     Buchwald, Sören                                                       03:32:42    03:36:17     mh       683     32057    
5735     Kiemel, Hans J.                                                       03:32:43    03:37:43     m35      1321    17821    
5733     Kuehn, Oliver                                 TSV Bobingen            03:32:43    03:34:18     m30      979     18801    
5734     Grönskov, Finn                                PDC/GSK Tri             03:32:43    03:33:05     m40      1249    22319    
5736     Rein, Alexander                                                       03:32:44    03:37:50     m30      980     21907    
5737     Landtau, stefan                               Die Dienstagsläufer     03:32:44    03:34:29     m40      1250    18938    
5738     Zülke, Stefan                                                         03:32:44    03:36:01     m35      1322    10732    
5739     Thiel, Ingo                                                           03:32:44    03:37:50     m35      1323    14910    
5740     Paar, René                                    FSV Union Fürstenw.     03:32:45    03:34:55     m35      1324    17840    
5741     May, Marcel                                   Spiridon Luxemburg      03:32:45    03:33:58     m45      802     14484    
5742     Nielsen, Per                                  SÖAM                    03:32:45    03:33:54     m40      1251    23260    
5743     Hochwarter, Peter                                                     03:32:46    03:36:11     m40      1252    33741    
5751     Wach, Heiko                                                           03:32:46    03:42:51     m35      1326    15834    
5750     Skuginna, Eike                                                        03:32:46    03:39:32     mh       685     12839    
5748     Eisenmann, Herbert                            TSV Oberreitnau         03:32:46    03:34:49     m40      1255    25304    
5749     Kolzau, Claus                                 LG WHV / STV Voslapp    03:32:46    03:35:09     m40      1256    25204    
5746     Schütze, Matthias                                                     03:32:46    03:37:53     mja      18      14481    
5744     Rooyackers, Stefan                            Olympia                 03:32:46    03:42:10     m40      1253    25781    
5747     Jensen, Knud                                                          03:32:46    03:34:01     m40      1254    21281    
5745     Strickland, Andrew                                                    03:32:46    03:34:11     m35      1325    08104    
5752     Costa, Cesare                                                         03:32:47    03:32:53     m40      1257    33633    
5753     Mittmann, Martin                              LG Nord Berlin          03:32:47    03:33:43     m45      803     35499    
5754     Roelofs, Uwe                                  TV Bocholt              03:32:47    03:33:22     m40      1258    25852    
5755     Roos, Philipp                                                         03:32:48    03:40:43     m35      1327    24308    
5756     Damm, Peter                                   Marathon Travel Club    03:32:48    03:35:25     m45      804     33902    
5757     Hofmann, Nils                                                         03:32:48    03:34:57     m30      981     26562    
5758     Kunze, Uwe                                                            03:32:48    03:34:30     m40      1259    12672    
5759     Rixen, Franz-Gert                             TSV 1886 Rönsahl        03:32:49    03:33:12     m50      416     20900    
5760     Krüger, Marco                                                         03:32:50    03:34:00     m30      982     22475    
5764     Davidsson, Lars                               Eskilsminne             03:32:50    03:41:04     m40      1260    29569    
5763     Cadogan, Paul                                                         03:32:50    03:38:09     mh       688     27049    
5761     Golla, Stefan                                                         03:32:50    03:34:08     mh       686     08829    
5762     Smith, Garry                                  British Army            03:32:50    03:38:09     mh       687     21589    
5765     Lüllmann, Jens                                                        03:32:52    03:36:04     m35      1328    22857    
5766     Dreßler, Enrico                                                       03:32:52    03:38:22     m30      983     05225    
5767     Naber, Jörn                                                           03:32:52    03:41:33     mh       689     21501    
5768     Liska, Günter                                                         03:32:52    03:38:23     m40      1261    28738    
364      Kuhfuß, Elvira                                TSV Bösingfeld          03:32:52    03:36:04    w35       75      F7170    
5773     Heining, Klaus                                                        03:32:53    03:36:08     m35      1331    20596    
5769     Böttcher, Andreas                             BSV HEW                 03:32:53    03:35:58     m35      1329    25066    
5770     Baumann, Dietrich                                                     03:32:53    03:41:11     m45      805     11579    
5771     Fuhri Snethlage, Hans                         AAD Steylen             03:32:53    03:40:04     m75      1       11876    
5772     Remmlinger, Peter                                                     03:32:53    03:35:14     m35      1330    20353    
5776     Churfürst, Ralf                                                       03:32:54    03:36:07     m35      1332    18850    
5775     Dr. Beyer, Michael                            1. Hanauer LT           03:32:54    03:33:28     m50      417     12646    
5774     Brandis, Christian                                                    03:32:54    03:34:39     mh       690     24660    
5777     Stampfer, Johannes                                                    03:32:55    03:34:27     mh       691     31157    
5778     Meyer-Reim, Dr. Utz                           SV Blau Weiß Allianz    03:32:55    03:34:34     m40      1262    35263    
5779     Spreckelsen, Jolhen von                                               03:32:55    03:41:22     mh       692     23736    
5780     Kristensen, Troels Juhl                       FC-Veile                03:32:57    03:42:23     mh       693     17219    
5781     Hamer, Wolfgang                                                       03:32:57    03:33:49     m50      418     07220    
5782     Richter, Gerd                                 Rudis Stolpertruppe     03:32:57    03:34:34     m50      419     28230    
5783     Voigt, Peter                                                          03:32:58    03:34:04     m45      806     09126    
5784     Rümmele, Karl                                 BSC                     03:32:58    03:35:39     m50      420     16132    
5785     Prax, Josef                                   Grün-Weiss-Steinbeck    03:32:58    03:38:51     m45      807     27695    
5787     Mohr, Oliver                                  SV Dodenhausen          03:32:59    03:35:17     m30      984     20853    
5788     Weckman, Antti                                                        03:32:59    03:33:58     m50      421     21796    
5786     Steitz, Klaus                                 SCC Berlin              03:32:59    03:33:33     m40      1263    06721    
5790     Dittmann, Michael                                                     03:33:00    03:36:15     m40      1264    02248    
5789     Welkman, Timo                                                         03:33:00    03:33:58     mh       694     22003    
5791     Ewen, Jörg                                    LLG Wustweiler          03:33:01    03:35:07     m35      1333    19550    
5792     Oehlke, Martin                                TG Voerde               03:33:01    03:39:52     m35      1334    22161    
5793     Benningshof, E.                               CAV Energie             03:33:01    03:39:13     m55      176     32888    
5794     Garcia, Dario                                 LG Marbella             03:33:01    03:33:37     m50      422     17782    
5795     Schmidtke, Heiko                              Laufline Göttingen      03:33:01    03:34:13     m35      1335    36331    
5796     Carlsson, Ingemar                                                     03:33:02    03:33:05     m45      808     35419    
5797     Vojta, Gerald                                 ubsv-laufklub/ksv-wv    03:33:02    03:33:40     m35      1336    28233    
5798     Flügel, Thomas                                TV Klein Ilsede         03:33:03    03:35:58     m40      1265    16195    
5801     Dreher, Donovan                                                       03:33:04    03:34:58     m35      1337    14982    
5802     Brynald, Sören                                Marathon Travel Club    03:33:04    03:34:21     mh       695     33929    
5799     Becker, Frank                                                         03:33:04    03:35:08     m40      1266    04173    
5800     Schneider, Robert                             BLAUER KOMPRESSOR       03:33:04    03:36:22     m40      1267    16255    
5804     Heinen, Horst                                 TSV Schmiden            03:33:05    03:34:18     m45      809     14127    
5803     Henschel, Andre                                                       03:33:05    03:40:17     m40      1268    18134    
5805     Kruchen, Ralf                                                         03:33:06    03:35:52     m40      1269    17734    
5808     Guarnieri, Massimo                            Atletica Barilla        03:33:07    03:33:35     m35      1338    23459    
5806     Hansen, Bjarne                                Aarhus 1900             03:33:07    03:39:54     m40      1270    26318    
5807     Hertel, Ralf-Jörg                                                     03:33:07    03:38:43     m45      810     11932    
365      Keinath-Janser, Ursula                                                03:33:07    03:34:14    w40       58      H2265    
5811     Neugebauer, Kai                                                       03:33:08    03:38:22     m30      985     29808    
5809     Thomas, Peter                                                         03:33:08    03:40:00     m50      423     17459    
5810     Carlsen, Thomas                                                       03:33:08    03:39:08     mh       696     23829    
5812     Beck, Andreas                                                         03:33:09    03:35:00     m30      986     20741    
5813     Jensen FrökjaeR, René                         Columbus IT Partner     03:33:09    03:39:09     mh       697     23233    
366      Braunert, Anette                              VFL Tegel Berlin        03:33:09    03:33:35    w35       76      F7410    
5818     Pouw, Onno                                                            03:33:10    03:38:57     m35      1339    24063    
5814     Welzel, Karsten                                                       03:33:10    03:38:50     mh       698     21456    
5819     Roth, Jürgen                                  SznuppelGang            03:33:10    03:38:32     m35      1340    29590    
5817     Legaard, Karsten                              GHR-DK                  03:33:10    03:34:51     mh       699     28818    
5815     Johansen, Karl Egil                           Högskolen i Bergen B    03:33:10    03:35:21     m55      177     25630    
5816     Higgitt, Martin                                                       03:33:10    03:34:40     m45      811     16661    
5820     Hierl, Reinhardt                              TSV LG Schackenslebe    03:33:11    03:34:28     m55      178     21696    
5821     Wilhelm, Peter                                FC Meyrin               03:33:11    03:39:41     mh       700     35343    
5822     Clausen, Martin                                                       03:33:11    03:40:08     m30      987     34179    
5823     Schütze, Martin                                                       03:33:12    03:38:19     m40      1271    14483    
5824     Mauer, Mark                                   Bart Simpson Läuft      03:33:12    03:34:10     m35      1341    25499    
5825     Quambusch, Sven                                                       03:33:12    03:41:19     m30      988     19204    
5826     Kleiser, Rainer                               Lauftreff LFW, LC Sc    03:33:13    03:34:47     m40      1272    15091    
5827     Rafii, Michael                                                        03:33:13    03:34:08     mja      19      06552    
5830     Brakenhoff, Ger                               TAS 82 Schagen          03:33:14    03:34:11     m45      812     19465    
5829     Tritschler, Jörg                                                      03:33:14    03:35:57     m40      1273    15612    
5828     Casamenti, Andrea                             AS.Friends              03:33:14    03:33:56     m35      1342    27563    
5832     Rapp, Wolfgang                                Run&BikeTeamTrossing    03:33:15    03:40:59     m40      1274    20714    
5833     Hollwitz, Manfred                             Steinberghasen Bln      03:33:15    03:35:18     m55      180     00782    
5831     Damen, Toon                                   Ciko ´66                03:33:15    03:34:05     m55      179     32898    
5834     Harvey, Kevin                                                         03:33:16    03:39:14     m35      1343    18409    
5835     Wendt, Ralf                                                           03:33:16    03:39:08     m40      1275    17700    
5836     Aveni, Vincent                                                        03:33:16    03:33:56     m40      1276    15663    
367      Goebel, Doris                                                         03:33:16    03:36:07    w45       54      H3326    
5837     Liden, Borje                                  Stockholm RRC           03:33:17    03:33:51     m50      424     26739    
5838     Sundstrom, Erik                               Linkoping               03:33:17    03:40:35     mh       701     29787    
5839     Schubien, Matthias                            TV Denzlingen           03:33:17    03:34:53     m40      1277    29077    
5840     Fiedler, Frank                                SC Bleialf              03:33:17    03:34:34     mh       702     19153    
5841     Meyer-Junghänel, Lutz                                                 03:33:17    03:35:45     m45      813     08703    
5842     Wildhaber, Christoph                          OLG TV Kölliken         03:33:17    03:39:53     m35      1344    21335    
5843     Schupp, Dr. Werner                                                    03:33:18    03:35:48     m40      1278    24088    
5844     Broek, Leo van den                                                    03:33:18    03:35:24     m60      70      32896    
5846     Lans, Jan van der                                                     03:33:19    03:34:51     m55      181     17173    
5847     Bredenschey, Gert                             Hardegser SV            03:33:19    03:34:07     m40      1279    18610    
5845     Luschner, Michael                                                     03:33:19    03:36:12     m45      814     20285    
5848     Kalmbach, Joachim                             LG Rülzheim             03:33:20    03:35:22     m45      815     17764    
5849     Kannengiesser, Gerhard                        LTF Mauschbach          03:33:20    03:35:36     m50      425     19000    
5850     Czink, Franz                                                          03:33:20    03:34:04     m35      1345    24162    
368      Kinzler, Beate                                LG Stadtbergen          03:33:20    03:35:36    w30       89      F8103    
5851     Moerk, Kristian                                                       03:33:21    03:36:33     m35      1346    27965    
5852     Ibsen, Jan                                                            03:33:21    03:38:13     m50      426     25673    
5853     Kary, Dr. Hubert                              adidas IS-Franck        03:33:21    03:34:12     m45      816     35840    
5857     Graugaard, Anders                                                     03:33:22    03:40:21     mh       704     34177    
5854     July, Siegfried                                                       03:33:22    03:35:08     m30      989     18240    
5855     Straeck, Dietmar                                                      03:33:22    03:36:42     m35      1347    11081    
5856     Winkler, Marco                                                        03:33:22    03:39:15     mh       703     10413    
5860     Sander, Torsten                                                       03:33:23    03:36:37     m40      1280    19553    
5858     Barbieri, Filippo                             Atletic Club Altamur    03:33:23    03:38:26     m30      990     21259    
5859     Henke, Rolf                                   VL Potsdam              03:33:23    03:36:47     m50      427     02726    
5861     Simmel, Johann                                                        03:33:24    03:34:20     m40      1281    11838    
5862     Wiesmann, Berthold                            TV Borken               03:33:24    03:35:15     m40      1282    10973    
5863     Toffolon, Massimiliano                                                03:33:24    03:38:29     m35      1348    33670    
5864     Stampfus, Ronald                              LG Süd Berlin           03:33:25    03:34:04     m40      1283    00338    
5865     Lebek, Stefan                                                         03:33:26    03:38:18     m35      1349    17379    
5866     Holmkvist, Lars                                                       03:33:26    03:41:03     mh       705     27901    
5867     Pawlik, Gunnar                                                        03:33:26    03:34:36     m30      991     06795    
5868     Lauschke, Tom                                                         03:33:26    03:34:55     m30      992     24918    
5869     Johannsmeier, Dieter                          R.G. Kassel             03:33:27    03:36:47     m40      1284    10847    
5870     Jauch, Thomas                                                         03:33:27    03:34:44     m30      993     27841    
5871     Höfflin, Hermann                              ASV Rimsingen           03:33:27    03:34:11     m45      817     22963    
5872     Lösche, Matthias                              SV Gera Lusan           03:33:27    03:35:02     m50      428     11705    
369      Schmutterer, Regine                           IDAA                    03:33:27    03:35:35    w30       90      F2904    
5873     Schon, Reiner                                                         03:33:28    03:35:57     m40      1285    36822    
5874     Hahlweg, Bernd                                                        03:33:28    03:40:39     m45      818     03779    
5875     Klinck Jakobsen, Martin                       Danica                  03:33:28    03:34:19     m30      994     29800    
370      Dörnemann, Martina                            SCC Berlin              03:33:28    03:34:01    w35       77      F2506    
5876     Schmid, Fritz                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:33:29    03:35:58     m35      1350    34775    
371      Weber, Anneliese                              DJK Laufwölfe Fürst.    03:33:29    03:38:23    w40       59      F8141    
5877     Veit, Michael                                                         03:33:30    03:35:38     mh       706     18830    
5878     Boertzler, Arno                               LG Mülheim              03:33:30    03:35:17     m45      819     15081    
5879     Engmann, Îngo                                 TSV Neuhaus             03:33:30    03:33:44     m45      820     35692    
5880     Keefer, Hansjörg                                                      03:33:31    03:35:05     m50      429     29934    
5881     Edström, Johan Fredrik                        Prisma Presse           03:33:31    03:35:12     m35      1351    16948    
5882     Vermaas, Peter                                Codac                   03:33:31    03:39:32     m35      1352    29000    
5883     Schaeffer, Klaus                                                      03:33:31    03:35:10     m50      430     16397    
372      Saarinen, Anne                                                        03:33:31    03:35:02    w35       78      H2229    
5884     Trunk, Ulrich                                                         03:33:32    03:38:56     m40      1286    14881    
5885     Flöss, Peter                                  Post-Telekom SV         03:33:32    03:34:27     m45      821     10778    
373      Hoßfeld, Susanne                              TSV 06 Cappel           03:33:32    03:34:10    w30       91      F7619    
5886     Putz, Rudolf                                  T2B-Austria             03:33:33    03:34:33     mh       707     35152    
5890     Mosler, Thomas                                SV Untermeitingen       03:33:33    03:34:58     m40      1287    21185    
5889     Poppe, Rolf                                                           03:33:33    03:39:15     m45      822     28268    
5888     Etter, Todd                                                           03:33:33    03:34:07     m50      431     22253    
5887     Keller, Christian                                                     03:33:33    03:35:22     m30      995     18121    
374      Paul, Bärbel                                  LG Welfen               03:33:33    03:34:00    w45       55      F7491    
5891     Höhn, Dr. Thomas                                                      03:33:34    03:36:38     m40      1288    22532    
5892     Schmid, Marc                                                          03:33:34    03:35:27     mh       708     24306    
5893     Eicker, Hans                                                          03:33:34    03:34:46     m45      823     15281    
5894     Keller, Dr. Norbert                                                   03:33:34    03:36:56     m50      432     17575    
5895     Zocher, Rainer                                THC-Berlin              03:33:35    03:33:59     m50      433     21931    
375      Schröder, Marlis                              LAV Hamburg Nord        03:33:35    03:33:58    w60       1       F0138    
5896     König, Klaus                                                          03:33:36    03:42:52     m45      824     20641    
5897     Willems, R.                                   AV 1923                 03:33:36    03:36:15     m45      825     12681    
5898     Poulsen, Peter                                                        03:33:37    03:40:36     mh       709     34144    
5899     Brinckmann, Ernst-August                      TVV Neu Wulmstorf       03:33:37    03:35:20     m45      826     07138    
5900     Preben, Johannes                              Trim Ballerup           03:33:37    03:35:42     m35      1353    18751    
376      Rösel, Birgit                                 SC Roth 1952            03:33:37    03:34:03    w35       79      H1197    
5901     Gross, Bruno                                                          03:33:38    03:36:14     m30      996     24890    
5902     Motejat, Michael                                                      03:33:38    03:34:42     m40      1289    12518    
5904     Andresen, Holger                              SV Enge-Sande           03:33:40    03:34:46     m45      827     21015    
5905     Holm, Jesper                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:33:40    03:39:35     mh       710     33874    
5906     Herrmann, Oliver                              BGSP Ost                03:33:40    03:36:04     m30      997     33217    
5907     Leube, Jan Henry                                                      03:33:40    03:36:19     m30      998     04864    
5903     Dudek, Marc                                                           03:33:40    03:34:01     m35      1354    10215    
5908     Pünjer, Stefan                                BSV Buxtehude           03:33:41    03:34:24     m30      999     16412    
378      Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika                   OSC Berlin              03:33:41    03:34:12    w45       57      F4410    
377      Ruppel, Anneke                                                        03:33:41    03:35:38    w45       56      F9301    
5909     Stulz, Christian                              T2B-Switzerland         03:33:42    03:35:40     m35      1355    34786    
5910     Shimada, Shigeharu                                                    03:33:42    03:36:24     m35      1356    15420    
5911     Jagiello, Andreas                             Karstadt-adidas Team    03:33:42    03:34:27     m45      828     34404    
5912     Forrer, Roman                                                         03:33:42    03:36:01     m45      829     24814    
5915     Kobow, Rolf                                   Polizei SV Berlin       03:33:43    03:34:58     m50      434     27400    
5913     Schwarzer, Michael                                                    03:33:43    03:36:17     m40      1290    18044    
5914     Wildberg, Bodo                                LG Wassersuppe          03:33:43    03:40:38     m40      1291    12006    
379      Lemke, Annette                                SC Balje                03:33:43    03:34:27    w40       60      H2298    
5916     Verhaegen, Stijn                                                      03:33:44    03:35:22     mh       711     29639    
5917     Sugano, Kazuyoshi                                                     03:33:44    03:42:41     m30      1000    15732    
5918     Schmeling, Thomas                                                     03:33:45    03:36:57     m35      1357    35371    
5919     Wolf, Holger                                                          03:33:45    03:36:21     m35      1358    18902    
5920     Bodewig, Christian                                                    03:33:46    03:35:57     mh       712     06464    
5921     Aich, Indrajeet                                                       03:33:47    03:39:19     mh       713     17262    
5922     Nielsen, Bent                                 Falck                   03:33:47    03:35:52     m35      1359    12044    
5923     Arnold, Mathias                                                       03:33:48    03:39:13     mja      20      08086    
5924     Weiss, Jean Bernard                                                   03:33:48    03:35:51     m50      435     33418    
5925     Kahle, Ingo                                   Inforadio               03:33:48    03:34:02     m50      436     08154    
5926     Sandahl, Daniglsen Mikkel                     Lillerod IF             03:33:48    03:35:06     mh       714     33502    
5929     Hammond, Giles                                                        03:33:49    03:40:12     mh       715     29843    
5927     Halbrichter, Roland                           TSV Langenfeld          03:33:49    03:35:08     m35      1360    14924    
5928     Wöhler, Helmut                                LG Bad Salzuflen        03:33:49    03:35:20     m45      830     19662    
5930     Rath, Frank                                   Intl. Frisbee Runner    03:33:50    03:34:57     m40      1292    27369    
5931     Pacher, Michael                                                       03:33:50    03:34:35     m30      1001    03977    
5932     Johnson, Tam                                                          03:33:51    03:38:52     m30      1002    14378    
5933     Bozdech, Georg                                LG Süd Berlin           03:33:51    03:34:18     m60      71      00845    
5934     Matthys, Kris                                 MMC                     03:33:51    03:34:57     m35      1361    36649    
5935     Buisson Debon, Partick                                                03:33:52    03:34:42     m45      831     25723    
5936     Kessler, Peter                                TV - Hechtsheim         03:33:52    03:41:09     m45      832     26153    
5937     Rohde, Martin                                 TUS Holle-Grasdorf      03:33:52    03:34:38     m50      437     36047    
5938     Lussmann, Thorsten                                                    03:33:53    03:39:09     m35      1362    12673    
5939     Glöckler, Kai Kuno                            LT-Linntorf             03:33:53    03:34:31     m35      1363    31845    
5940     Justiz, Jörn                                                          03:33:53    03:37:28     mh       716     24082    
380      Holstein, Naziha                              east+west connection    03:33:53    03:35:53    w35       80      F3301    
5945     Sarhan, Stefan                                                        03:33:54    03:35:47     m30      1003    12477    
5947     Folkersma, Henk                               Loopgroep Drentsche     03:33:54    03:38:40     m40      1296    23534    
5944     Hansen, Magnus P.                                                     03:33:54    03:35:07     mh       717     33440    
5943     Meyer, Christian                              Grunewaldantilopen      03:33:54    03:35:18     m40      1294    31629    
5942     Sterner, Ludwig                               SV Buxheim              03:33:54    03:39:23     m40      1293    15228    
5941     Hartmann, Peter                               Bad 2000                03:33:54    03:39:01     m50      438     23131    
5946     Bader, Edwin                                  LT Plittersdorf         03:33:54    03:35:55     m40      1295    19755    
5948     Pistol, Stephan                                                       03:33:55    03:35:20     m40      1297    26844    
5949     Gottmann, Markus                              Engelhorn adidasteam    03:33:55    03:34:50     m35      1364    33326    
5950     Schuster, Ekkehard                            LAV Tübingen/HHG Ost    03:33:55    03:34:08     m40      1298    21842    
381      Trommler, Ariane                              smart Running Team      03:33:55    03:34:11    w30       92      H3626    
5951     Holthaus, Dieter                              LTV Lippstadt           03:33:56    03:35:08     m40      1299    20852    
5952     Olbrich, Christof                             RFB                     03:33:56    03:36:02     m40      1300    15409    
5953     Zenker, Dietmar                               TV Rehlingen            03:33:58    03:35:11     m40      1301    12671    
5954     Wachsmuth, Michael                            TSV Guntershausen       03:33:59    03:35:29     m40      1302    13543    
5955     Witte, Joerg                                                          03:33:59    03:41:10     mh       718     19304    
382      Paul, Gabriele                                LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:33:59    03:34:19    w40       61      F4387    
5956     Freienstein, Klaus                                                    03:34:00    03:34:45     m40      1303    04994    
5957     Bütow, Jan                                                            03:34:00    03:36:58     mh       719     08356    
5958     Müller, Ingo                                  SV Berolina Vol         03:34:01    03:36:10     m35      1365    03164    
5961     Bujalla, Sven                                 Niketown Berlin         03:34:01    03:35:28     m30      1004    35209    
5959     Clement, Francis                              T2B-Switzerland         03:34:01    03:40:05     m45      833     34837    
5960     Caspersen, Rene                                                       03:34:01    03:36:31     mh       720     21250    
383      Kunath, Marion                                SG Oberlichtenau        03:34:01    03:36:06    w40       62      H1019    
5962     Scherber, Helmut                                                      03:34:02    03:36:09     m45      834     15637    
5963     Sander, Lutz                                                          03:34:02    03:39:42     m40      1304    20546    
5964     Runtsch, Dr. Thomas                                                   03:34:03    03:37:20     m40      1305    15350    
384      Fasel, Silvia                                                         03:34:03    03:36:30    w35       81      F5590    
5965     Tesch, Peter                                  ESV LOK Döbeln          03:34:04    03:36:53     m35      1366    25416    
5966     Pedersen, Jesper                                                      03:34:05    03:36:43     m30      1005    26082    
5967     Demel, Ryan                                                           03:34:05    03:37:36     m30      1006    16112    
5968     Humbel, Jürg                                  Sikinga Laufträff       03:34:05    03:39:34     m40      1306    14041    
5969     Fischer, Bernd                                SC Therese              03:34:06    03:35:30     m35      1367    02061    
5970     Vazquez-Lopez, Antonio                        TV 03 Breitenbach       03:34:06    03:34:26     m50      439     26379    
5971     Vogt, Roland                                  Läuferschüürli Hettl    03:34:06    03:36:43     m45      835     16333    
385      Gabrys, Alexandra                             SCC Running Gag         03:34:06    03:35:32    w30       93      F2501    
5972     Barck, Ronny                                                          03:34:07    03:35:59     m30      1007    31849    
5977     Plagemann, Lutz                                                       03:34:07    03:40:01     m30      1009    26607    
5976     Buttgereit, Jan                               Bredstedter TSV         03:34:07    03:35:34     m35      1370    20524    
5973     Christiansen, Lars                            Trim Ballerup           03:34:07    03:36:12     m35      1368    18758    
5974     Kröger, Sönke                                                         03:34:07    03:37:07     m30      1008    24698    
5975     Stickeln, Dirk                                                        03:34:07    03:36:36     m35      1369    24436    
5978     Senel, Isa                                                            03:34:08    03:34:08     mh       721     36414    
5979     Feist, Werner                                 Post SV Berlin          03:34:08    03:34:53     m50      440     35518    
5980     Oldenburg, Jens                               VfL Wittingen           03:34:08    03:36:25     m40      1307    14785    
5981     Schock, Gerd-Hans                             W+St-Laufteam           03:34:09    03:37:50     m40      1308    17926    
5982     Cicognola, Enzo                                                       03:34:09    03:35:28     m45      836     26162    
5983     Raabymagle, Soren                                                     03:34:09    03:40:47     m45      837     25582    
5984     Julliard, Stephan                             LULU Team               03:34:09    03:35:44     mh       722     35286    
5985     Lyder, Torben                                 Løb for Livet           03:34:09    03:35:20     m50      441     15262    
5990     Arcari, Roger                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:34:10    03:39:08     m45      838     34770    
5993     Massmann, Harald                              TV Walpershofen         03:34:10    03:36:03     m45      839     12539    
5991     Dupuy, Jean                                                           03:34:10    03:39:23     m35      1373    29313    
5986     Bavendiek, Frank                              Polizei Niedersachse    03:34:10    03:35:15     m35      1371    14078    
5988     Rüther, Christoph                                                     03:34:10    03:35:39     m35      1372    21920    
5987     Zaar, Peter                                                           03:34:10    03:36:07     mh       723     26928    
5989     Girrleit, Peter                                                       03:34:10    03:36:30     m30      1010    03555    
5992     Freythaler, Wolfgang                          Lauftreff Oberhofen     03:34:10    03:37:18     m40      1309    15952    
5994     Thiele, Frank                                                         03:34:11    03:36:53     m45      840     08139    
5995     Klenner, Jan Henrik                           SV Gifhorn              03:34:11    03:40:57     mh       724     05939    
5996     Jaeger, Philipp                                                       03:34:11    03:42:21     m35      1374    13876    
5997     Kannengiesser, Adolf                          LG Bad Soden            03:34:12    03:35:39     m50      442     19119    
6001     Choffat, Yves                                 Läuferschüürli Hettl    03:34:12    03:35:36     m40      1311    14241    
6000     Muller, Denis                                 Espace Marathon         03:34:12    03:35:13     m30      1011    26658    
5998     Fischer, Robert                               FTSV 1922 Straubing     03:34:12    03:34:19     m45      841     18094    
5999     Hoppe, Markus                                                         03:34:12    03:35:32     m40      1310    20913    
6007     Bachfeld, Daniel                              Beach Running 2002      03:34:13    03:42:15     m30      1012    02386    
6002     Agertoft, Björn                               Pihl-Agertoft Brothe    03:34:13    03:36:53     m35      1375    26095    
6009     Kuhlmann, Thomas                                                      03:34:13    03:39:13     m35      1378    12469    
6010     Schuchardt, Henning                           SKG Sprendlingen        03:34:13    03:36:54     m35      1379    21492    
6008     Berger, Jörg                                                          03:34:13    03:39:42     m35      1377    11460    
6005     Mach, Olaf                                                            03:34:13    03:41:45     m35      1376    23334    
6003     Kade, Nils                                    TU-Laufgruppe           03:34:13    03:36:19     m45      842     00934    
6004     Schibig, Viktor                               T2B-Switzerland         03:34:13    03:35:25     m50      443     34756    
6006     Schreck, Klemens                                                      03:34:13    03:35:47     m45      843     12472    
387      Schuchardt, Patricia                          SKG Sprendlingen        03:34:13    03:36:54    w30       94      F9234    
386      Kalter, Bernadette                            AV Isala 96 Kampen      03:34:13    03:34:29    w45       58      H2206    
6011     Düsterlho, Frank von                                                  03:34:14    03:36:45     m35      1380    29424    
6012     Hunder, Udo                                   TV Geiselhöring         03:34:14    03:34:29     m45      844     35675    
6013     Zwingenberger, Kai                                                    03:34:14    03:42:01     m40      1312    21885    
6014     Schoon, Jann                                  Concordia Neermoor      03:34:15    03:40:30     m40      1313    23560    
6015     Zelleröhr, Heinz                              BW JG 74 Mölders        03:34:15    03:36:16     m45      845     29916    
6018     Bülow, Lars dam                               Hinnerup Löberne        03:34:16    03:35:36     m30      1013    21652    
6019     Kindt, Wolfgang                                                       03:34:16    03:37:29     m50      444     05103    
6017     Klein, Arno                                   FC-Straberg             03:34:16    03:37:30     m40      1314    24825    
6016     Frimodig, Lars-Erik                                                   03:34:16    03:39:06     m65      24      12556    
6020     Giese, Olaf                                   Vegesacker RV           03:34:17    03:36:55     m30      1014    36351    
6021     Trinkl, Wilfried                                                      03:34:18    03:35:42     m30      1015    29389    
6022     Jorgensen, Ole Bill                           Novo Gruppen            03:34:18    03:39:25     m45      846     18763    
6023     Gehrig, Roebi                                 SSC Langnau             03:34:18    03:37:00     m55      182     21330    
6024     Müller, Peter                                 LSV Frauenfeld          03:34:18    03:35:07     m40      1315    22152    
6025     Schlichting, Thomas                           INA-Schaeffler Team     03:34:18    03:35:30     m45      847     23803    
6026     Stuerm, Adrian                                                        03:34:18    03:37:04     m30      1016    28599    
6027     Walter, Ulrich                                TS Schramberg           03:34:19    03:36:15     m40      1316    18993    
6029     Reichelt, Sebastian                           WSV Seiffen             03:34:20    03:40:13     mh       725     19418    
6028     Stavenow, Olaf                                                        03:34:20    03:39:33     m35      1381    14097    
388      Kempf, Sarah                                  T2B-Switzerland         03:34:20    03:36:32    wh        68      H3287    
6032     Moeller, Klaus                                TSV-Arpke               03:34:21    03:36:30     m50      445     16020    
6030     Deck, Michael                                 LE Malerdeck            03:34:21    03:35:04     m45      848     20749    
6031     Aigner, Gerd                                  VfL Kommern             03:34:21    03:35:47     m40      1317    15886    
6033     Somerville, Steven                                                    03:34:22    03:43:03     m35      1382    26548    
6034     Lindner, Martin                               THW Kiel                03:34:22    03:35:21     mja      21      35254    
6035     Hennrich, Niels                                                       03:34:22    03:41:06     mja      22      10153    
6036     Kern, Christoph                                                       03:34:22    03:36:33     m30      1017    10652    
6037     Zimmermann, Martin                                                    03:34:23    03:42:52     m40      1318    17960    
6038     Romanini, Filippo                             Atletica Barilla        03:34:23    03:34:45     m35      1383    23447    
6039     Wagner, Jörg                                  LG Happing Rosenheim    03:34:25    03:36:03     m35      1384    28642    
6040     Petsch, Jürgen                                LT Bruno                03:34:25    03:35:34     m60      72      02588    
6041     Hohnke, Jörg                                  LT Bittermark Dortmu    03:34:25    03:35:46     m40      1319    23348    
6042     Porada, Rupert                                B.W. Bümmerstede LT     03:34:25    03:37:46     m45      849     21836    
6044     Hansen., Carsten                              Falck.                  03:34:26    03:36:41     m30      1019    29811    
6043     Lensdorf, Lars                                ASC Konstanz            03:34:26    03:35:31     m30      1018    14015    
389      Schmitzberger, Andrea                         lag genböck haus rie    03:34:27    03:36:57    w30       95      H1045    
6045     Ravn, Benny                                   Lillerod IF             03:34:28    03:35:38     m45      850     21447    
6047     Wiemer, Peter                                                         03:34:29    03:40:38     m30      1020    19226    
6048     Kramer, Winfried                                                      03:34:29    03:36:37     m40      1320    26471    
6049     Brummerhoop, Stefan                                                   03:34:29    03:40:25     m40      1321    25910    
6050     Seelandt, Frank                               LG Pegasos Berlin       03:34:29    03:34:58     m45      852     00701    
6046     Wilbert, Uwe                                                          03:34:29    03:39:59     m45      851     12767    
6051     Videriksen, Nick                                                      03:34:30    03:43:57     m45      853     14581    
6052     Aigner, Andreas                                                       03:34:30    03:37:31     mh       726     35275    
6053     Seibold, Ulrich                               Mummert+Partner         03:34:30    03:35:48     m30      1021    14402    
6054     Oberbracht, Ulrich                            TSV  Belle              03:34:30    03:41:02     m35      1385    28842    
6055     Westphal, Uwe                                 PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel    03:34:30    03:34:57     m45      854     35729    
6056     Reuschel, Hans-Joachim                        SSV Lichtenrade         03:34:30    03:34:54     m60      73      13029    
6060     Zimmermann, Ingo                              SCB Friedrichsfelde     03:34:31    03:34:52     m35      1386    H1815    
6062     Liermann, Manfred                             ForumTeam               03:34:31    03:36:01     m60      74      12583    
6059     Bru, Jean-Bernard                                                     03:34:31    03:43:54     mh       727     36255    
6058     Waibel, Gottfried                             LG Kirchdorf            03:34:31    03:37:19     m50      446     17989    
6057     Lehner, Lothar                                                        03:34:31    03:36:59     m30      1022    29876    
6061     Bergmann, Hartmut                             Senftenberg             03:34:31    03:40:52     m35      1387    17800    
6063     Richter, Holger                               Post SV Berlin          03:34:32    03:34:53     m45      855     01098    
6064     Hagemann, Matthias                            LG Oerlinghausen        03:34:32    03:44:00     m30      1023    16816    
6067     Sagowski, Christoph                                                   03:34:33    03:36:21     mh       728     18914    
6065     Brenas, Jean Pierre                                                   03:34:33    03:36:30     m40      1322    25724    
6066     Martin, Bernhard                              Bundeswehr              03:34:33    03:37:48     m40      1323    32633    
6072     Teichert, Frank                                                       03:34:34    03:40:06     m35      1389    15900    
6071     Striese, Tobias                               TSV Leuna e.V.          03:34:34    03:39:18     mja      23      28117    
6070     Niethammer, Jens                                                      03:34:34    03:35:52     m40      1324    25853    
6068     Nielsen, Brian                                                        03:34:34    03:43:01     m35      1388    28926    
6069     Mews, Dirk                                                            03:34:34    03:36:42     m30      1024    20814    
6074     Bröder, André                                                         03:34:35    03:42:00     mh       729     07171    
6073     Vizithum, Thomas                              SC Artelshofen          03:34:35    03:41:22     m30      1025    27117    
390      Kruse, Jenni                                                          03:34:35    03:36:28    wh        69      F8197    
6078     Broocks, Hans-Hermann                         SV Veersetal            03:34:36    03:37:18     m30      1027    27111    
6077     Scharff, Carsten                                                      03:34:36    03:35:26     m35      1390    09255    
6075     Neuhaus, Reinhard                                                     03:34:36    03:41:05     m40      1325    28989    
6076     Otto, Stefan                                                          03:34:36    03:34:44     m30      1026    09046    
391      Chestnutt, Sarah                              Springwell              03:34:36    03:37:16    w35       82      F9145    
6079     Rom-Jensen, Bjarni                            B&A Grundfos DK         03:34:37    03:35:42     m35      1391    25155    
6080     Zollfrank, Jürgen                                                     03:34:37    03:36:02     m55      183     25457    
6081     Rudolph, Alfred                               Polizei BW              03:34:37    03:42:31     m45      856     16665    
392      Halvorsen, Inge                               Lindberg aktiv          03:34:37    03:41:49    w35       83      F9299    
6082     Abraham, Gordon                               Ciko ´66                03:34:38    03:35:33     m40      1326    32891    
6083     Münchow, Oliver                               LG Hammer Park HH       03:34:38    03:35:16     m30      1028    35616    
6084     Pedersen, Flemming                            Hammel GF               03:34:38    03:35:26     m35      1392    26298    
6085     Hamann, Dirk                                                          03:34:38    03:36:51     m30      1029    15312    
6086     Holleck, Jörg                                                         03:34:38    03:42:07     m30      1030    26349    
393      Westpfahl, Daniela                                                    03:34:38    03:36:51    w30       96      F7165    
6087     Eirmbter, Wolfgang                            SC Bayer05 Uerdingen    03:34:39    03:36:15     m50      447     25410    
6091     Schwerin, Albrecht                            Eintracht Frankfurt     03:34:39    03:35:25     m30      1031    10125    
6090     Westheide, Axel                               AFT Berlin              03:34:39    03:37:44     m50      448     00977    
6089     Krauel, Marko                                                         03:34:39    03:37:06     mh       730     27237    
6088     Hesse, Jochen                                 LG Monheim/Baumberg     03:34:39    03:35:00     m40      1327    18244    
6092     Schwager, Ralf                                PSV Holzminden          03:34:40    03:41:24     m60      75      10951    
6093     Leitner, Enz- Rüdiger von                                             03:34:40    03:36:27     m55      184     23222    
6094     Lermer, Falko                                 CPSV                    03:34:40    03:36:43     m35      1393    33398    
394      Vanthoor, Nel                                 De Keien                03:34:40    03:35:25    w50       19      F9167    
6095     Minixhofer, Reinhard                          T2B-Austria             03:34:41    03:36:48     m40      1328    34915    
6096     Hagen, Sven                                   FV Wendelstein          03:34:41    03:35:14     mh       731     12782    
6097     Rosendahl, Jan                                SC Potsdam              03:34:41    03:35:50     mh       732     31685    
6098     Müller, Steffen                               TSG Rheda               03:34:42    03:37:14     m35      1394    16528    
6099     Schwenk, Stephan                              Radio Cottbus Team      03:34:42    03:35:07     m35      1395    36500    
6102     Czuday, Rainer                                                        03:34:43    03:36:52     m35      1396    31322    
6105     Weingärtner, Karl-Heinz                       Squash-Runners Alzey    03:34:43    03:41:20     m45      858     14165    
6103     Sundermann, Detlev                                                    03:34:43    03:37:21     m35      1397    05049    
6101     Brunner, Martin                                                       03:34:43    03:35:04     m45      857     33127    
6100     Parzer, Bruno                                 T2B-Austria             03:34:43    03:35:29     m55      185     34961    
6104     Lehnfeld, Romanus                                                     03:34:43    03:37:58     m40      1329    27771    
6106     Spinner, Siegfried                                                    03:34:44    03:44:17     m40      1330    15147    
6107     Bieschke, Thomas                                                      03:34:44    03:37:12     m30      1032    14986    
6108     Neunert, Gert                                                         03:34:44    03:35:48     m35      1398    14528    
6109     Körber, Torsten                                                       03:34:44    03:38:01     m35      1399    24365    
6110     Siegmund, Thomas                                                      03:34:44    03:41:45     m30      1033    24007    
395      Schoenfelder, Ottilie                         Trisport Erding         03:34:44    03:36:31    w45       59      H1176    
6111     Leszek, Polaski                                                       03:34:45    03:40:56     m55      186     20565    
6112     Seitz, August                                 VFB Salzkotten          03:34:45    03:37:42     m40      1331    19835    
6113     Siebert, Bernd                                LC Krücke               03:34:45    03:36:09     m35      1400    35311    
6114     Ertl, Franz                                   LG Kreis Dachau         03:34:45    03:35:14     m50      449     33401    
6115     Rode, Eckhard                                 SV Motor Wolgast        03:34:45    03:37:28     m50      450     17603    
6116     Ettelt, Hermann                               Karstadt-adidas Team    03:34:46    03:36:00     m50      451     34433    
6117     Kubail, Ronald                                Potsdamer RC-G          03:34:46    03:36:20     m35      1401    07408    
6118     Connolly, Gary                                EAST ANTRIM HARRIERS    03:34:46    03:36:39     m35      1402    25763    
6119     Sörensen, Iver Daugaard                       Falck Danmark           03:34:47    03:40:02     m45      859     17204    
6120     Petricek, Stanislav                                                   03:34:47    03:35:33     m35      1403    36879    
6121     Paul, Pascal                                  Espace Marathon         03:34:47    03:35:39     m40      1332    26645    
6122     Serbe, Frank                                  Schlachtenseejogger     03:34:47    03:37:01     m35      1404    29486    
6123     Kramer, Michael                                                       03:34:47    03:37:54     m35      1405    33586    
6124     Koennecke, Lutz-Achim                                                 03:34:47    03:37:42     m40      1333    06970    
6125     Kluge, Harald                                                         03:34:47    03:38:07     m35      1406    06480    
6126     Wegener, Karl-Heinz                           LG Buchsbaum            03:34:47    03:35:43     m55      187     04716    
396      Bethke, Ricarda                               WSG 81 Königs Wust.     03:34:47    03:35:57    w35       84      F1100    
6130     Heudtlass, Jan-Hendrik                        Tri Team Gütersloh      03:34:48    03:40:47     m45      860     12227    
6127     Gursche, Michael                                                      03:34:48    03:37:58     m35      1407    11795    
6128     Schäfer, Philipp                                                      03:34:48    03:39:48     mh       733     29738    
6129     Witt, Axel                                                            03:34:48    03:36:28     m40      1334    20987    
6133     Tomasch, Frank                                Top-Line Rostock        03:34:49    03:37:56     m40      1335    07222    
6131     Schüffner, Marc                                                       03:34:49    03:40:06     mh       734     35055    
6132     Hückstädt, Bruno                              RSV Staubwolke-Ulm      03:34:49    03:37:00     m50      452     11915    
6134     Sinn, Dr. Martin                              SCC Running Gag         03:34:50    03:37:29     m55      188     13197    
6135     Mühe, Hans                                    BSG Bosch Blaupunkt     03:34:50    03:36:11     m50      453     00890    
6136     Frandsen, Carsten                             TSF Atletik & Motion    03:34:50    03:39:49     m30      1034    15609    
6137     Lühr, Andreas                                                         03:34:51    03:36:51     m35      1408    25454    
6138     Elbaek, Esben                                                         03:34:51    03:34:52     m50      454     28530    
6142     Behn, Ralf                                                            03:34:52    03:35:22     m35      1410    23727    
6139     Olesen, IB                                    Blovströd Löverne       03:34:52    03:35:51     m40      1336    21445    
6140     Seiß, Uwe                                                             03:34:52    03:37:42     m35      1409    36298    
6141     Thomas, Mario                                 1. SRC Leipzig          03:34:52    03:40:28     m30      1035    24958    
6146     Kissling, Ewald                                                       03:34:53    03:36:59     m45      862     21357    
6145     Koch, Gunther                                                         03:34:53    03:41:57     m30      1036    12291    
6144     Molkenthin, Dr. Arne                                                  03:34:53    03:37:22     m50      455     12734    
6143     Krause, Jens                                  Polizei-SV Eutin        03:34:53    03:36:02     m45      861     25346    
397      Lang, Gabi                                    SV Weiß Blau Allianz    03:34:53    03:35:59    w40       63      F7317    
6147     O,Connor, John                                                        03:34:54    03:38:22     m45      863     22755    
6148     Alber, Michael                                                        03:34:54    03:42:58     mh       735     21499    
6149     Bergmann, Rochus                                                      03:34:54    03:36:36     m40      1337    27942    
6150     Olesen, Leif                                  Tønder PI               03:34:55    03:39:52     m40      1338    15118    
6151     Wagner, Andreas                               LG Konradshöhe          03:34:55    03:36:39     m35      1411    04799    
6152     Lücke, Hartmut                                Herzschrittmacher       03:34:55    03:36:55     m55      189     03978    
6153     Hübner, Olaf                                                          03:34:55    03:44:13     mh       736     18284    
6154     Arretz, Michael                                                       03:34:56    03:36:20     m40      1339    11198    
6155     Henning, Thomas                               SV Lemwerder            03:34:56    03:38:17     m35      1412    14696    
6156     Schreibmüller, Volker                         TSV Kirchdorf           03:34:57    03:37:22     m50      456     36136    
398      Wagner, Irmi                                                          03:34:57    03:36:31    w40       64      F4470    
6158     Holzhausen, Burkhard Dr.                      TUS Medebach            03:34:58    03:37:37     m50      457     14775    
6161     Walter, Erik                                                          03:34:58    03:37:14     m30      1037    28987    
6159     Heintsch, Kuno                                Polizei Berlin          03:34:58    03:36:39     m55      190     08209    
6157     Persson, Haakan                                                       03:34:58    03:36:11     m40      1340    27800    
6160     Albertsen, Martin                                                     03:34:58    03:40:11     mh       737     27839    
6162     Eber, Pierre                                  ASPTT Strasbourg        03:34:59    03:35:30     m35      1413    26667    
6163     Hoppe, Holger                                                         03:34:59    03:40:42     m35      1414    12703    
6164     Ferkinghoff, Christopher                                              03:34:59    03:36:16     m45      864     33385    
6165     Angehrn, Otto                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:34:59    03:36:22     m55      191     34747    
6166     Foerste, Joachim                                                      03:34:59    03:36:57     m40      1341    28964    
6167     Svensson, Bengt E.S.                                                  03:35:00    03:35:31     m45      865     16316    
6168     Moser, Richard                                DAV-Sport Göttingen     03:35:00    03:35:53     m45      866     15043    
6169     Eggert, Ralf                                                          03:35:00    03:37:56     m30      1038    12817    
6170     Aarvik, Steinar                                                       03:35:00    03:36:20     m40      1342    28929    
399      Volkerijk, Sandra                             AAV 36 Alphen           03:35:00    03:35:15    w30       97      F9164    
6173     Panzert, Hartmut                                                      03:35:01    03:36:58     m40      1344    16629    
6172     Heimrich, Stefan                              TSV Höchst              03:35:01    03:37:18     m40      1343    12340    
6171     Schöpfel, Albert                              ESV Ingolstadt          03:35:01    03:36:09     m35      1415    20748    
6175     Olsson, Anders                                Storjö IF               03:35:02    03:35:35     m45      868     21658    
6176     Müller, Dr. Artur                                                     03:35:02    03:37:26     m35      1416    04859    
6177     Steinmaurer, Florian                          T2B-Austria             03:35:02    03:35:28     mh       738     34982    
6178     Peukert, Michael                              Seesportclub HGW        03:35:02    03:41:13     mh       739     18565    
6179     Detlefsen, Lars                                                       03:35:02    03:37:33     m35      1417    16840    
6174     Koczessa, Guenter                             Stahl Hennigsdorf       03:35:02    03:35:17     m45      867     02818    
6180     Debicki, Sven-André                                                   03:35:03    03:44:49     mh       740     25179    
6181     Bolle, Rainer                                 Kunstamt Reinickend.    03:35:03    03:37:10     m40      1345    23556    
6182     Kreft, Andreas                                TUS Felde               03:35:03    03:38:22     m35      1418    15261    
400      Wiedemann, Brigitte                           TSV Bobingen            03:35:03    03:37:08    w35       85      F7869    
6183     Schlickeisen, Silvio                                                  03:35:04    03:37:32     m40      1346    33454    
6186     Hoffmann, Heinz-Uwe                                                   03:35:05    03:36:33     m40      1348    23845    
6187     Hofmann, Heinrich                                                     03:35:05    03:39:50     m55      192     20683    
6185     Meurer, Tobias                                Polizei Berlin          03:35:05    03:41:48     mh       741     34644    
6184     Dellmann, Uwe                                                         03:35:05    03:36:25     m40      1347    27178    
6189     Frei, Dominik                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:35:06    03:36:53     m30      1040    34840    
6190     Drelon, Bernard                                                       03:35:06    03:42:24     m50      458     21393    
6188     Siebenborn, Axel                                                      03:35:06    03:37:28     m30      1039    15787    
6191     Larsen, Christian                                                     03:35:07    03:36:17     m30      1041    17127    
6192     Harborth, Olaf                                                        03:35:07    03:37:48     m40      1349    06842    
6193     Beinhauer, Harald                             Ski Verein Uni Mainz    03:35:07    03:41:16     m45      869     25242    
6194     Zunke, Jörg                                                           03:35:07    03:36:21     m35      1419    02528    
6195     Riehs, Uwe                                                            03:35:07    03:37:40     m40      1350    12931    
6196     Rudolphi, Paul                                                        03:35:07    03:35:50     m30      1042    24987    
6197     Haas, Andreas                                 LINZ AG                 03:35:08    03:36:46     m35      1420    26179    
6200     Thür, Hubert                                                          03:35:09    03:36:08     m45      870     10315    
6204     Lauteren, Jürgen                              ULC Klosterneuburg      03:35:09    03:36:37     m55      193     14232    
6203     Haeusler, Roger                               TSV Unterpfaffenhofe    03:35:09    03:40:58     m40      1351    23851    
6202     Schmidt, Rüdiger                                                      03:35:09    03:36:31     mh       742     00956    
6199     Müller, Gerhard Michael                       TC Oberstaufen          03:35:09    03:36:20     m35      1421    23603    
6198     Peperzak, Rob                                 Holland Runner          03:35:09    03:37:49     m50      459     33600    
6201     Dunkel, Joerg                                 FC Straberg             03:35:09    03:35:48     m35      1422    15999    
401      Schüler, Julia                                Lauftreff Uni Wtpl      03:35:09    03:36:33    wh        70      F4517    
6205     Misch, Rolf-Peter                                                     03:35:10    03:36:38     m35      1423    02105    
6206     Walter, Philipp                                                       03:35:10    03:36:36     mh       743     12484    
6207     Bede, Axel                                    Polizei Berlin          03:35:11    03:42:00     m35      1424    34680    
402      Tersa, Aira                                                           03:35:11    03:36:56    w45       60      H2450    
403      Nürnberg, Dr. Maria                           LG Neuruppin            03:35:11    03:37:43    wh        71      F9916    
404      Voglhofer, Charlotte                                                  03:35:11    03:38:17    w30       98      F5852    
6208     Andrae, Uwe                                                           03:35:12    03:37:39     m40      1352    09364    
6209     Dittes, Marc                                                          03:35:12    03:42:05     m35      1425    25185    
405      Gugler, Martina                               T2B-Austria             03:35:12    03:37:17    w40       65      H3362    
6210     Knacke, Hans-Jürgen                           LG Süd Berlin           03:35:13    03:36:11     m60      76      01085    
6211     Tritto, Filippo                                                       03:35:13    03:36:49     m40      1353    04355    
6213     Mellick, Jaques                                                       03:35:14    03:37:29     m40      1354    25565    
6214     Meyer, Thomas                                 SK Bayer Uerdingen      03:35:14    03:36:32     mh       745     35968    
6212     Büttner, Andreas                                                      03:35:14    03:44:49     mh       744     18581    
6216     Pirner, Frank                                 SCR Schnaittach         03:35:15    03:36:17     m35      1426    29543    
6217     Mailer, Dietmar                               LT Kreiskrankenhaus     03:35:15    03:39:54     m45      871     10774    
6215     Bergl, Jens                                                           03:35:15    03:40:14     m30      1043    07366    
6218     Rother, Stefan                                                        03:35:16    03:36:35     m30      1044    22565    
6219     Pfau, Thomas                                  BGSP Ost                03:35:16    03:37:39     mh       746     02069    
6220     Fleischmann, Klaus                            lc friedrich-august-    03:35:16    03:36:48     m50      460     28360    
6221     Ibarrola, Fernando de                         CLUB ATLETICO LUIS H    03:35:16    03:43:54     m35      1427    17513    
6222     Oleff, Walter                                 LC Spiridon Rureifel    03:35:17    03:37:02     m45      872     10047    
6223     Jackson, Scott Michael                                                03:35:17    03:40:45     m30      1045    17377    
406      David, Nicole                                                         03:35:17    03:37:22    w30       99      F8492    
6224     Güldenapfel, Erhard                           SSV Langnau             03:35:18    03:35:55     m65      25      21328    
6228     Jordan, Dr. Andreas                                                   03:35:19    03:38:05     m40      1355    19266    
6229     Vlachakos, Mathias                            MTV-Adenbüttel          03:35:19    03:37:15     m30      1047    23970    
6226     Voigt, Olaf                                                           03:35:19    03:41:31     m35      1428    29652    
6225     Elholm, Jacob                                 Iktel                   03:35:19    03:41:42     m30      1046    28684    
6227     Siebert, Jürgen                                                       03:35:19    03:37:25     m35      1429    36126    
407      Schlender, Angelika                           Hochschulsportverein    03:35:19    03:38:31    w30       100     F5638    
6230     Zieschank, Eckhart                                                    03:35:20    03:41:34     m45      873     02485    
6231     Frech, Axel                                                           03:35:20    03:43:02     m45      874     17428    
6232     Nielsen, Anders Michael                       Marathon Travel Club    03:35:20    03:41:17     m30      1048    33995    
6233     Kreuzer, Sven                                                         03:35:20    03:43:10     m30      1049    24596    
6234     Jauslin, Martin                                                       03:35:20    03:42:29     mh       747     13937    
408      Rieder, Annette                               TF Feuerbach            03:35:20    03:41:48    wh        72      F8623    
6235     Sattler, Karl-Hans                            AFP Berlin              03:35:21    03:40:36     m50      461     05516    
6239     Jansen, Mathij H.M.                           Rotterdam  Atletiek     03:35:22    03:36:45     m50      463     20917    
6238     Koehler, Lars                                 SKG Hedelfingen         03:35:22    03:40:31     m30      1051    15082    
6236     Heublein, Frank                               Linkes Pack Götting.    03:35:22    03:38:21     m30      1050    19644    
6237     Szymanski, Bernd                                                      03:35:22    03:35:40     m50      462     00246    
6240     Verschoof, Henk                               Rotterdam Atletiek      03:35:23    03:36:45     m50      464     20361    
6241     Heitzler, Claude                              Sportifs A Bord         03:35:23    03:36:46     m50      465     32840    
409      Giedemann, Daniela                            Sikinga Lauftreff       03:35:23    03:37:49    w40       66      F4844    
6245     Lay, Jan                                      Fehntjer LT             03:35:24    03:37:14     m45      876     25373    
6246     Schaake, Markus Andreas                                               03:35:24    03:43:32     mh       748     21180    
6247     Groen, Eddy                                   AV Hanzesport           03:35:24    03:35:54     m35      1430    18731    
6244     Pilger, Heinz-Jurgen                                                  03:35:24    03:37:32     m45      875     12766    
6242     Schrader, Markus                              DAV Sekt. Weserland     03:35:24    03:37:18     m30      1052    20517    
6243     Gebert, Samuel                                                        03:35:24    03:40:22     m40      1356    14819    
6248     Reich, Christian                                                      03:35:25    03:36:13     m40      1357    10002    
6249     Wachsmuth, Gerd                               Borener SV              03:35:25    03:37:15     m60      77      32692    
6250     Andresen, Michael                                                     03:35:25    03:45:04     mh       749     29225    
6251     Gilgen, Jürg                                  STBern                  03:35:25    03:36:46     m35      1431    24572    
6252     Schöning, Adalbert                            WSV 08 Johanngeorgen    03:35:25    03:36:35     m50      466     11820    
6257     Wernicke, Stephan                             Drink & Run Club        03:35:26    03:38:54     m35      1433    06622    
6253     Hauet, Yvo                                    AV Startbaan            03:35:26    03:38:23     mh       750     14390    
6254     Schmidt, Matthias                             SV Olympia              03:35:26    03:38:23     m40      1358    22035    
6255     Ludwig, Jürgen                                Bremer LT               03:35:26    03:35:47     m35      1432    35600    
6256     Hieronymus, Günter                            TSV Langenfeld          03:35:26    03:36:46     m40      1359    22931    
6259     Robichon, Jean-Claude                         Spiridon Mellois        03:35:27    03:37:32     m50      467     32860    
6258     Martin, Michael                               Seaford Striders        03:35:27    03:37:38     m40      1360    14710    
410      Springer, Inge                                Spiridon Oldesloe       03:35:27    03:35:57    w55       6       F0158    
6260     Heinrich, Matthias                            AC Apolda               03:35:28    03:36:22     m45      877     18868    
6261     Stuffer, Stefan                                                       03:35:28    03:37:52     m30      1053    21298    
6262     Knoll, Peter Uwe                                                      03:35:28    03:37:14     m35      1434    09384    
6263     Druhen, Olivier                               UBS Saverne             03:35:28    03:41:51     mh       751     18817    
6264     Friedrich, Thorsten                                                   03:35:29    03:37:46     mh       752     25806    
6265     Boehringer, Volker                                                    03:35:30    03:41:02     mh       753     35061    
6266     Broeke, Ton van den                           Atletiek Helden         03:35:31    03:37:24     m40      1361    21122    
6267     Sehan, Dr.Joachim                                                     03:35:31    03:36:18     m45      878     15137    
6268     Beckstein, Werner                             PSC Bautzen             03:35:31    03:36:15     m40      1362    03508    
6269     Schlünz, Uwe                                  Ballance Training       03:35:31    03:36:54     m35      1435    20627    
411      Pietraszek, Mette Lunding                     Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:35:31    03:37:34    w40       67      F5568    
6270     Fulcri, Ruedi                                                         03:35:32    03:37:35     m40      1363    21369    
6274     Wohlmann, Harald                              TF Feuerbach            03:35:32    03:37:54     m40      1365    24754    
6273     Schulz, Matthias                                                      03:35:32    03:41:16     mh       755     26181    
6271     Franke, Klaus                                 TSV Raesfeld            03:35:32    03:37:10     m40      1364    16930    
6272     Teichmann, Daniel                                                     03:35:32    03:42:36     mh       754     16476    
412      Schwaiger, Constanze                          LG Hammer Park HH       03:35:32    03:36:10    w30       101     H3427    
413      Holm Nielsen, Helle                           Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:35:32    03:37:35    w40       68      F8359    
6275     Himmelbauer, Dietmar                          T2B-Austria             03:35:33    03:36:04     m40      1366    34911    
6276     Loy, Reiner                                                           03:35:33    03:37:17     m45      879     14554    
6277     Weihe, Martin                                                         03:35:33    03:41:36     mh       756     29070    
6278     Rutkowski, Oliver                             Gym 80 Essen            03:35:34    03:37:17     mh       757     21793    
6279     Gruber, Marc                                                          03:35:34    03:42:00     m30      1054    36481    
6280     Kinberger, Torsten                            MTV Wünsdorf            03:35:34    03:38:29     m35      1436    06852    
6281     Netzer, Stefan                                SC Güntersen            03:35:34    03:37:19     m30      1055    25769    
6282     Allmann, Bernhard                                                     03:35:34    03:42:23     m30      1056    14610    
414      Weinzierl, Christa                            TV Geiselhöring         03:35:34    03:35:52    w50       20      H3435    
6286     Hedrich, Tom                                                          03:35:35    03:41:20     m30      1057    11398    
6285     Beenke, Albert                                Loopgroep PK            03:35:35    03:36:39     m50      468     28544    
6284     Di Giorgio, Remo                                                      03:35:35    03:37:20     m35      1438    15841    
6283     Kuhl, Jos                                                             03:35:35    03:36:42     m35      1437    15616    
6287     Schalm, Gunter                                                        03:35:35    03:39:01     m60      78      11419    
6288     Acker, Erik Van                                                       03:35:36    03:41:12     m30      1058    18399    
6289     Fenske, Markus                                FC Oberwiese            03:35:36    03:38:36     m30      1059    11240    
6290     Witt, Christian                               EMBL                    03:35:36    03:37:27     m35      1439    20767    
6291     Gärtner, Peter K.                                                     03:35:37    03:41:45     m35      1440    12597    
6292     Pietsch, Ulrich                                                       03:35:37    03:38:30     m40      1367    20230    
6293     Jonck, Burkhard                               HRS Loccum              03:35:37    03:41:18     m40      1368    17743    
6294     Lyngse, Henrik                                                        03:35:37    03:36:35     m35      1441    25663    
6295     Doege, Michael                                IBM                     03:35:37    03:38:21     m45      880     14061    
415      Gillberg, Magdalena                                                   03:35:38    03:38:38    w35       86      F3123    
6298     Greil, Nikolaus                                                       03:35:39    03:36:58     m35      1443    27938    
6299     Justen, Rainer                                SG SternSindelfingen    03:35:39    03:38:02     m40      1369    11282    
6297     Drejer, Jens                                                          03:35:39    03:36:39     m60      79      22230    
6296     Scharna, Hans-Joachim                         CVJM Gerlingen          03:35:39    03:41:02     m35      1442    11681    
416      Bisgaard, Birgitte                            Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:35:39    03:37:00    w45       61      F8366    
6301     Petersen, Keld                                Glostrup Skiclub        03:35:40    03:37:11     m45      881     28506    
6302     Wustlich, Harald                                                      03:35:40    03:37:05     m45      882     17181    
6303     Peter, Jürgen                                 TG Neuss                03:35:40    03:38:46     m50      469     35764    
6304     Manteuffel, Bernd                                                     03:35:40    03:42:31     m45      883     18275    
6300     Larsen, Björn Salskov                                                 03:35:40    03:38:18     mh       758     34161    
6305     Thomsen, Matthias                             Karstadt-adidas Team    03:35:41    03:37:08     mh       759     34453    
6306     Berchner, Matthias                                                    03:35:41    03:44:58     m30      1060    24286    
6307     Schipper, Dirk                                AVVNederland            03:35:41    03:37:44     m45      884     20389    
6308     Renner, Joachim                               T2B-Austria             03:35:42    03:36:59     m45      885     35192    
6309     Metzger, Reinhard                             LG Roland               03:35:42    03:40:29     m45      886     18974    
6310     Tiedemann, Günter                             TSV Hollen              03:35:42    03:36:41     m50      470     23624    
6311     Bastek, Alexander                                                     03:35:42    03:37:39     mh       760     21054    
6313     Metz, Kai-Oliver                                                      03:35:43    03:39:14     m30      1061    24902    
6316     Salzmann, Edgar                                                       03:35:43    03:39:14     m35      1445    26210    
6312     Hillebrand, Reiner                            Rennschnecken Ottobr    03:35:43    03:37:59     m40      1370    15536    
6315     Sandforth, Stephan                            DJK Adler 07 Bottrop    03:35:43    03:37:17     m35      1444    24175    
6314     Wortziger, Rasmus                             Marathon Travel Club    03:35:43    03:37:59     mh       761     33853    
6317     Mohr, Timm                                    Heidelberg S-CS-SU63    03:35:44    03:36:54     m35      1446    24296    
6318     Bisping, Dirk                                 Karstadt-adidas Team    03:35:44    03:36:26     m30      1062    34425    
6319     Rimoldi, Armando                              Guadalajara Country     03:35:45    03:41:33     m55      194     22502    
6321     Hodapp, Guenther                              adidas-Salomon Team     03:35:46    03:36:07     m50      471     34289    
6320     Olsen, Bent                                   -                       03:35:46    03:38:37     m40      1371    16947    
6324     Zimmermann, Peter                                                     03:35:47    03:37:35     m35      1447    15304    
6322     Bangert, Klaus                                                        03:35:47    03:37:22     m40      1372    14991    
6323     Mariegaard, Kurt                              Marathon Travel Club    03:35:47    03:41:23     m40      1373    34010    
6325     Zuber, Stefan                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:35:48    03:42:56     m30      1063    34818    
6326     Heilmann, Wolfgang                                                    03:35:48    03:38:15     m35      1448    21857    
6327     Brandt, Dirk                                  Hannover 96             03:35:49    03:45:32     m30      1064    10081    
6331     Rau, Thomas                                   TV Werne 03             03:35:49    03:38:31     m40      1374    12753    
6330     Schneider, Ekkehard                                                   03:35:49    03:38:01     m45      888     03943    
6328     Diehl, Volker                                                         03:35:49    03:42:16     m30      1065    14006    
6329     Athmer, Bas                                   Ciko ´66                03:35:49    03:38:17     m45      887     32892    
6332     Mark, Matthias                                                        03:35:50    03:37:20     m35      1449    11390    
6333     Uithol, G.G.                                                          03:35:50    03:42:02     m45      889     32878    
417      Shoichet, Sarah                                                       03:35:50    03:38:29    wh        73      F9568    
6334     Scharf, Torsten                               SG an der Lache EF      03:35:51    03:36:21     mh       762     21594    
6335     Demetz, Patrick                                                       03:35:52    03:37:38     mh       763     26430    
6336     Mathiasen, Lars HEnrik                        Marathon Travel Club    03:35:53    03:38:05     m40      1375    34011    
6337     Volama, Mauri                                 Häjyt                   03:35:53    03:36:00     m55      195     00742    
6338     Weindl, Christof                              T2B-Austria             03:35:53    03:37:14     mh       764     34930    
6339     Ruggli, Marco                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:35:53    03:43:24     m35      1450    34882    
6341     Maurer, Michael                                                       03:35:54    03:38:01     m35      1452    11629    
6342     Nuyken, Thomas                                                        03:35:54    03:39:20     m45      890     21025    
6340     Rombach, Martin                               SC Waldau               03:35:54    03:38:08     m35      1451    21080    
418      Kempf, Kerstin                                W+St-Laufteam           03:35:54    03:39:34    w30       102     F7148    
419      Elopuro, Mirka                                                        03:35:57    03:37:03    w35       87      H2465    
6343     Kunzmann, Horst                               Team Gluckerschule      03:35:58    03:37:40     m40      1376    12349    
6344     Pieper, Lars                                  Polizei Berlin          03:35:58    03:38:49     m40      1377    34689    
420      Arngrim, Lene                                 Vorre's Marathonklub    03:35:58    03:37:50    w45       62      F7656    
6345     Geduhn, Thomas                                BSG Landesbank Bln      03:35:59    03:38:19     m35      1453    21544    
6346     Voelkel, Hans-Joachim                         Polizei Berlin          03:35:59    03:38:49     m45      891     34643    
6347     Hardacre, Timothy                                                     03:35:59    03:43:41     mh       765     15838    
6348     Jensen, Per Fogh                              MTHöjgaard              03:36:00    03:43:41     m55      196     18702    
6349     Thiel, Marc                                                           03:36:00    03:38:21     m35      1454    15741    
6350     Roman, Scherrer                               KTV Bütschwil           03:36:00    03:44:20     mh       766     24237    
6351     Meel, Leo Van                                 Rotterdam Atletiek      03:36:01    03:36:21     m50      472     20394    
6352     Brinkvang, Niels-Jacob                                                03:36:01    03:37:33     m30      1066    17255    
6355     Bofinger, Achim                                                       03:36:02    03:38:35     m35      1455    16795    
6356     Potocar, Andreas                                                      03:36:02    03:38:33     mja      24      21714    
6353     Tolsdorff, Boris                                                      03:36:02    03:37:54     m30      1067    20174    
6354     Hempel, Dieter                                Treptower SV            03:36:02    03:41:08     m60      80      11009    
6357     Hager, Christian                                                      03:36:03    03:37:59     m35      1456    21363    
6358     Krüger, Klaus Peter                           Havelblitze             03:36:03    03:37:29     m40      1378    22055    
6359     Lipovski, Marco                               Schwieberdingen         03:36:04    03:37:32     m40      1379    14997    
6360     Manschitz, Erwin                              Mera Peak Team          03:36:04    03:36:42     m45      892     20643    
6361     Lausch, Marko                                                         03:36:04    03:40:59     m30      1068    19935    
421      Heydgen, Karin                                TV Konstanz             03:36:04    03:39:25    w40       69      F7516    
6362     Wörns, René                                                           03:36:05    03:38:22     m35      1457    22750    
6363     Dewitte, Thomas                                                       03:36:06    03:36:43     mh       767     36653    
6364     Alten, Tim Alexander                          MTV Harsum              03:36:06    03:41:55     mh       768     28503    
422      Larsen, Marianne                              Marathon Travel Club    03:36:06    03:42:29    wh        74      H3193    
6365     Pache, Klaus                                  Nürnberger Runners      03:36:07    03:41:02     m35      1458    20100    
6366     Villemoes, Roland                                                     03:36:07    03:45:09     m30      1069    22764    
6367     Schmitt, Gerhard                              TSG Sommerhausen        03:36:08    03:45:14     m30      1070    19498    
6368     Büttner, Michael                              Tri Team Berlin         03:36:08    03:38:11     m50      473     01112    
6369     Stadler, Helmut                                                       03:36:08    03:39:05     m60      81      28382    
6370     Roque, Jose                                                           03:36:09    03:38:00     m40      1380    33424    
6371     Riemer, Nico                                                          03:36:09    03:45:32     mh       769     26622    
6372     Wagenknecht, Günter                                                   03:36:09    03:38:11     m40      1381    28849    
6373     Fischer, Andreas                              Polizei Berlin          03:36:10    03:38:46     m35      1459    34673    
6374     Zavialoff, Boris                              TF Feuerbach            03:36:10    03:41:22     m30      1071    24796    
6375     Milow, Andreas                                                        03:36:10    03:38:52     m40      1382    08351    
423      Gunesch, Ursula                                                       03:36:10    03:38:08    wh        75      F3435    
6379     Neuhann, Christoph                            Bremen 1860             03:36:11    03:38:23     m40      1384    14815    
6383     Haas, Andreas                                                         03:36:11    03:39:23     m30      1074    14741    
6382     Flint, Duncan                                 Nirvana Europe          03:36:11    03:39:26     m40      1385    25918    
6380     Knudsen, Ken                                  OFU                     03:36:11    03:38:26     m30      1073    29468    
6378     Claude Cecil, Castan                          ASCEFL FRAMATOME ANP    03:36:11    03:37:08     m40      1383    15746    
6377     Simmons, Richard                                                      03:36:11    03:37:57     m30      1072    15997    
6376     Enzenberg, Mathias                                                    03:36:11    03:39:00     mh       770     17614    
6381     Grävinghoff, Dr. Christian                                            03:36:11    03:38:48     m55      197     23995    
6384     Kalberg, Manfred                              DJK Bocholt             03:36:12    03:36:44     m60      82      00433    
6390     Graf, Werner                                                          03:36:12    03:44:33     m35      1461    10929    
6394     Meyer, Walter                                 MTP Hersbruck           03:36:12    03:41:38     m40      1388    20475    
6393     Caspar, Christof                                                      03:36:12    03:39:23     m30      1076    14893    
6392     Schweikhardt, Bernd                           TSV Sulzdorf            03:36:12    03:37:49     m40      1387    14235    
6391     Golde, Wilfried                               TSV Gemünden            03:36:12    03:38:20     m50      474     20412    
6389     Muehlberger, Friedrich                        T2B-Austria             03:36:12    03:38:49     m45      893     34953    
6388     Seiller, Didier                               AUA                     03:36:12    03:36:56     m40      1386    26686    
6387     Kalt, Michael                                                         03:36:12    03:38:51     m35      1460    14326    
6385     Richter, Maik                                 BGSP Ost MKUe Pirna     03:36:12    03:39:00     mh       771     17618    
6386     Witte, Börge                                                          03:36:12    03:41:46     m30      1075    21909    
6395     Risch, Andreas                                                        03:36:13    03:38:52     m30      1077    13510    
6396     Tolksdorf, Gunnar                                                     03:36:13    03:37:30     m40      1389    27657    
6397     Lefebvre, René                                Fun By Run              03:36:13    03:38:44     m35      1462    33471    
6399     Brunstedt, Kent                               Falck                   03:36:14    03:37:28     m45      894     34518    
6398     Beeharry, Somesh                                                      03:36:14    03:41:27     m50      475     33427    
6401     Braun, Georg                                  Restlesslegsgilead      03:36:15    03:38:31     m40      1390    20128    
6400     Pietschmann, Reinhard                         SFC Ottendorf           03:36:15    03:38:28     m45      895     15348    
424      Weisskircher, Claudia                                                 03:36:15    03:38:25    wh        76      F8039    
6402     Neumann, Joachim                              SCC Berlin              03:36:16    03:39:03     m45      896     04784    
6403     Schmidt, Dr. Karsten                                                  03:36:16    03:38:46     m40      1391    24847    
6404     Knufinke, Hans-Udo                            TV Gütersloh            03:36:16    03:38:12     m45      897     12342    
6405     Chorin, Arnaud                                                        03:36:17    03:38:07     m45      898     33410    
6406     Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen                                                  03:36:17    03:38:00     m50      476     12738    
6407     Rotmann, Alexander                                                    03:36:17    03:37:23     m30      1078    20216    
6408     Pölert, Arnd                                                          03:36:18    03:38:20     m30      1079    26170    
6409     Schenk, Thomas                                                        03:36:18    03:42:00     mh       772     07621    
6414     Strecker, Uwe                                                         03:36:19    03:38:26     m35      1464    14534    
6415     Barthel, Dr. Stephan                          SC Roth 1952            03:36:19    03:38:47     m45      899     10290    
6413     Wolkenstein, Lutz                             LSV Elze                03:36:19    03:38:59     m35      1463    19216    
6411     Haida, Werner                                 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:36:19    03:38:42     m60      83      27714    
6410     Haapea, Kalle                                 SMT Maraton Team        03:36:19    03:37:26     m50      477     33690    
6416     Sörensen, Mikkel                              Marathon Travel Club    03:36:19    03:41:37     mh       773     34080    
6412     Tauscher, Gregor                              smart Running Team      03:36:19    03:37:37     m30      1080    36551    
6417     Jäger, Torsten                                Suchsdorfer SV          03:36:20    03:42:15     m35      1465    13718    
6418     Riechmann, Joachim                                                    03:36:20    03:38:17     m35      1466    22374    
6419     Woldrich, Franz Othmar                        TG Wehlheiden           03:36:20    03:37:01     m60      84      19345    
425      Espersen, Lise                                Köge Atletik            03:36:20    03:38:01    w60       2       H3248    
6420     Stuart, Stephen                               ranelagh harriers       03:36:21    03:37:55     m30      1081    28946    
6421     Broecker, Frank                               LSG Karlsruhe           03:36:21    03:44:20     m35      1467    25351    
426      Harrison, Anna                                                        03:36:21    03:38:40    w35       88      F9809    
6423     Popielarz, Marek                                                      03:36:22    03:44:46     mh       774     27227    
6422     Madsen, Glenn                                                         03:36:22    03:39:35     m30      1082    35439    
6424     Höfer, Jürgen                                                         03:36:23    03:37:27     m40      1392    13840    
6425     Prossliner, Kurt                              Polisportiva Sterzin    03:36:23    03:37:19     m65      26      16671    
6426     Wetjen, Holger                                SV Lemwerder            03:36:23    03:43:37     m35      1468    19272    
6427     Dijk, Hans van                                                        03:36:24    03:37:24     m50      478     36889    
6431     Giesler, Heinz-Joachim                        Steinberghasen Bln      03:36:24    03:37:28     m65      27      00203    
6430     Jörgensen, Kristian                                                   03:36:24    03:37:25     m45      900     21864    
6429     Hakala, Ari-Matti                             Tekniset                03:36:24    03:38:06     m30      1083    32996    
6428     Gasper, Gilberto De                                                   03:36:24    03:39:11     m55      198     33636    
6432     Kalt, Thomas                                  Kickers Offenbach       03:36:25    03:39:08     m40      1393    29733    
6433     Lehner, Christoph                             HTV Heidelberg          03:36:26    03:37:06     m35      1469    31542    
6434     Dr. Emmig, Claus-Thomas                                               03:36:26    03:41:19     m40      1394    20742    
6435     Nielsen, Jörgen Aaby                                                  03:36:26    03:43:34     m50      479     12554    
427      Veldhuis-Woppenkamp, Jose                     AV Hanzesport           03:36:26    03:43:16    w40       70      F7775    
6436     Muhle, Jörg                                   Torpedo 95              03:36:27    03:44:11     m30      1084    19604    
6437     Neudert, Armin                                Matridugefrees          03:36:28    03:41:44     m45      901     12701    
6438     Carlsen, Mogens                               IF Tonsbakken           03:36:28    03:39:18     m45      902     10893    
6439     Kerschkewicz, Peter                                                   03:36:29    03:38:17     m40      1395    03919    
6442     Bergmann, Andre                               ESC Erfurt              03:36:30    03:41:49     mh       775     28552    
6443     Strunk, Sven                                  Post SV Osnabrück       03:36:30    03:41:47     mh       776     33534    
6441     Pluim Mentz, Hans Peter                       Zuidwal                 03:36:30    03:45:37     m35      1470    26413    
6440     Casamenti, Marco                              A.S. Friends            03:36:30    03:37:11     m40      1396    27655    
6444     Wieser, Christian                                                     03:36:30    03:39:22     m35      1471    28029    
6445     Peschka, Christoph                                                    03:36:32    03:39:17     m40      1397    29957    
6446     Ruckert, Lutz                                                         03:36:32    03:41:32     m30      1085    05966    
6447     Blocher, Gerhard                                                      03:36:32    03:39:14     m50      480     17721    
6448     Stenzel, Ralf                                                         03:36:33    03:38:27     m35      1472    29502    
6449     Kasselmann, Matthias                                                  03:36:34    03:39:37     m30      1086    14587    
6450     Reeck, Sascha                                 Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:36:35    03:36:59     m35      1473    25108    
6451     Klawonn, Elmar                                SC Berghaupten          03:36:35    03:38:00     m45      903     18213    
6452     Klein, Peter                                  BSG N-Ergie Nürnberg    03:36:35    03:37:52     m35      1474    12509    
6453     Dumann, Ralf                                  SC Langenhagen          03:36:35    03:38:09     m45      904     11153    
6456     Furter, Manfred                               LG Staufberg            03:36:36    03:37:16     m55      199     14795    
6459     Festersen, Tage                                                       03:36:36    03:38:10     m35      1477    33341    
6457     Frische, Sven                                 OSC Potsdam             03:36:36    03:38:38     m35      1476    06328    
6454     Rack, Joachim                                 MRRC München            03:36:36    03:36:54     m35      1475    22944    
6458     Menkhaus, Rainer                              TUS Engter              03:36:36    03:38:30     m40      1399    25397    
6455     Zyla, Raimund                                                         03:36:36    03:38:48     m40      1398    13015    
6460     Beckert, Christian                            Espace Marathon         03:36:37    03:37:09     m45      905     26671    
6461     Oehme, Gerhard                                TV Derendingen          03:36:37    03:39:43     m60      85      12449    
6462     Karipuu, Kari                                 Tekniset                03:36:37    03:38:18     m40      1400    33001    
6463     Maciej, Michael                               SV FECO Mühlenhof       03:36:37    03:37:29     m40      1401    26843    
6464     Raila, Mike                                                           03:36:37    03:40:29     mh       777     20042    
428      Marquart, Maria                               LG München              03:36:37    03:36:37    w40       71      H3438    
429      Lodi, Raffaella                               Atletica Barilla        03:36:37    03:37:06    wh        77      F8981    
6465     Czyzniewski, Marian                                                   03:36:38    03:39:41     m55      200     32763    
6466     Muregger, Stefan                                                      03:36:38    03:38:20     m30      1087    19148    
6467     Woschick, Ronny                                                       03:36:38    03:39:31     m35      1478    28718    
6468     Buretschek, Andre                             Grubewehr BW Ost        03:36:39    03:37:46     m35      1479    12768    
6469     Pankewitz, Claus                              LTV Lippstadt           03:36:40    03:37:08     m30      1088    04874    
6470     Van Houteghem, Paul                                                   03:36:41    03:43:03     m40      1402    36638    
6471     Kochanski, Dietmar                                                    03:36:41    03:39:53     m35      1480    20884    
6473     Meser, Torsten                                                        03:36:42    03:38:19     m35      1482    08007    
6474     Meziane, Hamid                                                        03:36:42    03:38:36     m50      481     25564    
6475     Sager, Bernhard                               VfL Oldenburg           03:36:42    03:37:03     m60      86      36060    
6476     Hipf, Gerhard                                                         03:36:42    03:38:49     m30      1089    14331    
6477     Rudel, Dr. Franz                                                      03:36:42    03:44:04     m40      1403    36157    
6478     Ricciardi, Ferdinando                                                 03:36:42    03:37:31     m40      1404    33658    
6479     Fleischmann, Rolf                             Voswinkel adidasteam    03:36:42    03:42:00     m35      1483    34101    
6472     Schwedler, Olaf                               Grubenwehr BW Ost       03:36:42    03:38:43     m35      1481    17779    
6480     Reisenbauer, Dr. Wolfgang                     tc-kirchdorf            03:36:43    03:38:45     m50      482     29654    
6481     Sutter, Laurent                                                       03:36:43    03:38:58     m35      1484    19051    
6482     Rotte, Ulrich                                 VfB Salzkotten          03:36:44    03:37:05     m40      1405    35995    
6483     Kirchner, Thoralf                                                     03:36:44    03:44:32     m35      1485    26734    
6484     Pfeiffer, Martin                                                      03:36:45    03:38:32     m50      483     21760    
6486     Linow, Ulrich                                 BSG Allianz HH          03:36:45    03:38:24     m45      906     33349    
6485     Lehmann, Bernd                                                        03:36:45    03:40:12     m35      1486    13413    
6487     Pongratz, Michael                                                     03:36:46    03:39:58     m35      1487    29750    
430      Wetzel, Christa                               WGL Schwäbisch Hall     03:36:46    03:36:46    w50       21      F3187    
6488     Mästle, Andreas                                                       03:36:47    03:46:25     m35      1488    28154    
6489     Lyng, Roy                                     Marathon Travel Club    03:36:47    03:38:18     mh       778     34021    
6490     Schäfer-Baum, Jürgen                                                  03:36:47    03:38:55     m45      907     08792    
6491     Sasaki, Yoshiaki                                                      03:36:48    03:38:16     m60      87      36104    
6492     Tirelli, Domenico                             Atletic Club Altamur    03:36:48    03:43:02     m55      201     19994    
6493     Septinus, Frank                                                       03:36:48    03:42:55     m40      1406    28050    
6494     Oeltjen, Dirk                                 LTC Berlin              03:36:48    03:37:08     m30      1090    09880    
6498     Flörl, Klaus                                                          03:36:49    03:38:19     m35      1490    29821    
6499     Blank, Ludwig                                 MTV Aalen               03:36:49    03:38:26     m50      484     17025    
6496     Müller, Peter                                                         03:36:49    03:38:26     m55      202     18605    
6495     Cossmann, Mike                                                        03:36:49    03:38:46     m35      1489    33406    
6497     Lankmaier, Otmar                              T2B-Austria             03:36:49    03:38:15     m35      1491    35830    
431      Brunn, Barbara                                Non-Stop-Ultra          03:36:49    03:37:18    wh        78      H3468    
6504     Bremer, Jörg                                  TV Klein Ilsede         03:36:50    03:39:45     m35      1492    24058    
6500     Langemann, Klaus                                                      03:36:50    03:38:22     m30      1091    28681    
6501     Schönenberger, Walter                         T2B-Switzerland         03:36:50    03:38:14     m40      1407    34794    
6502     Sjögren, Björn                                Marathon Travel Club    03:36:50    03:42:16     m50      485     34057    
6503     Goedecke, Christian                           Weltraumjogger Bln.     03:36:50    03:37:27     m30      1092    08680    
432      Winz, Tanja                                   SV Böblingen            03:36:50    03:43:17    w30       103     F5430    
6505     Schömwälder, Peter                                                    03:36:51    03:40:04     mh       779     10953    
6506     Winther, Mogens                               Vorre's Marathonklub    03:36:51    03:37:29     m45      908     18417    
6507     Hillegeist, Ralph                             TV Klein Ilsede         03:36:52    03:39:46     m40      1408    17174    
6508     Papperitz, Sirko                              DTB Computer GmbH       03:36:52    03:38:49     mh       780     09522    
6509     Peich, Marco                                  SiSu Berlin             03:36:53    03:37:55     mh       781     26761    
6510     Mecklenburg, Veit                                                     03:36:53    03:39:48     m30      1093    28397    
6512     Wagner, Max                                   Wasserwacht Rieden      03:36:54    03:38:50     m40      1409    36242    
6511     Elferink, J.H.                                Ciko ´66                03:36:54    03:37:59     m50      486     32902    
6515     Nilsson, Magnus                               Heleneholms IF          03:36:55    03:38:18     mh       782     16350    
6514     Schader, Heimo                                                        03:36:55    03:37:41     m30      1094    28516    
6513     Frisch, Svend-Erik                            Haekloberne             03:36:55    03:39:09     m40      1410    34397    
434      Sommer, Birgit                                                        03:36:55    03:38:23    w35       89      H3314    
433      Brinkmann, Rabea                              Polizei Berlin          03:36:55    03:40:23    w30       104     F3561    
6516     Gödicke, Holger                               Laufline Team Götti.    03:36:56    03:45:01     m35      1493    11387    
6517     Perronnet, Jean Claude                                                03:36:56    03:38:24     m40      1411    26696    
6518     Gonzalez Lopez, Roberto                                               03:36:57    03:39:16     m30      1095    15004    
6519     Rödjegard, Henrik                             Göteborg                03:36:57    03:37:30     mh       783     28080    
6520     Ritschard, Reto                               TV Längasse             03:36:57    03:39:56     m50      487     23496    
435      Andersen, Hanne                               Randers                 03:36:57    03:41:58    w40       72      F9214    
6521     Weng, Jesper                                  Kokkedal IK             03:36:58    03:38:04     m40      1412    15023    
6522     Höft, Bernhard                                TUS Glan Münchweiler    03:36:58    03:38:33     m35      1494    12191    
6523     Krüger, Dr. Harald                                                    03:36:58    03:39:56     m50      488     23625    
6527     Schmidt, Stephan                                                      03:36:59    03:38:46     m35      1495    24549    
6528     Johst, Gerd                                                           03:36:59    03:39:33     m45      909     01006    
6525     Jensen, Finn Roer                             Marathon Travel Club    03:36:59    03:40:03     m40      1413    33949    
6524     Schwarzer, Bernd                              VFL Lichtenrade         03:36:59    03:37:03     m55      203     00336    
6526     Hofmann, Klaus                                                        03:36:59    03:38:03     m40      1414    30628    
6530     Schmidt, Peter                                LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:37:00    03:37:45     m50      489     00358    
6529     Coulon, Jean Francois                                                 03:37:00    03:38:25     m45      910     26695    
6531     Jung, Bernard                                                         03:37:01    03:38:34     m40      1415    29851    
6533     Ullrich, Olaf                                 Cool-Runningz           03:37:02    03:43:30     m35      1497    29668    
6536     Horst, Rüdiger von der                                                03:37:02    03:42:21     m40      1416    12196    
6534     Jeckl, Thomas                                                         03:37:02    03:43:39     m35      1498    04215    
6532     Leveau, Lars                                  søam                    03:37:02    03:38:21     m35      1496    16117    
6535     Burget, Jean                                                          03:37:02    03:39:17     m35      1499    25949    
6537     Firnkes, Bernhard                                                     03:37:03    03:38:44     m45      911     17177    
436      Rapp, Sonja                                   SPVVG Auerbach          03:37:03    03:40:00    wh        79      F9460    
6538     Kneissl, Markus                                                       03:37:04    03:39:05     mh       784     19309    
6539     Uhing, Ernst                                  Turboschnecken Lüd.     03:37:04    03:39:24     m45      912     35256    
6541     Splunteren, Peter van                                                 03:37:05    03:39:32     m45      913     14189    
6542     Schaumann, Eugen                              ALC Landshut            03:37:05    03:39:32     m35      1500    22713    
6543     Kornas, Uwe                                                           03:37:05    03:43:09     m40      1417    06790    
6540     Kabatnik, Wilfried                            LG Leinfelden-Echter    03:37:05    03:38:55     m60      88      16253    
437      Schwarz, Simone                               Vfl Veitsbronn          03:37:05    03:40:05    wh        80      H1039    
6549     Quinn, Dennis                                                         03:37:06    03:42:39     m40      1418    27787    
6544     Zick, Michael                                 Voswinkel adidasteam    03:37:06    03:37:56     mh       786     34130    
6545     Malherbe, Michael                             Glostrup Skiclub        03:37:06    03:38:36     mh       785     26194    
6546     Kiehne, Jakob                                                         03:37:06    03:42:36     m30      1096    22570    
6547     Stensgaard, Per                               Falck Danmark           03:37:06    03:42:43     m35      1501    14445    
6548     Zabel, Frank                                  LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:37:06    03:38:07     m35      1502    06487    
6553     Markmann, Klaus                               GV Waltrop              03:37:07    03:38:40     m35      1504    24224    
6552     Mueller, Stefan                                                       03:37:07    03:39:15     m40      1419    17340    
6550     Pfender, Berthold                             SV Renhardsweiler       03:37:07    03:39:46     m35      1503    29191    
6551     Roug, Jens                                    Marathon Travel Club    03:37:07    03:45:19     mh       787     34072    
6555     Juettner, Wolfgang                                                    03:37:08    03:39:03     m40      1420    07121    
6560     Rumpf, Johannes                               LG Hof                  03:37:08    03:44:05     m45      914     21897    
6559     Winter, Norbert                               LSV                     03:37:08    03:38:17     m40      1421    33740    
6558     Müller, Reinhard                              Hostmann Steinberg      03:37:08    03:38:28     m55      204     31341    
6556     Icking, Jörg                                  Uni Sport Wuppertal     03:37:08    03:39:11     mh       788     18600    
6554     Scharmacher, Ingo                             KA Cottbus              03:37:08    03:44:05     m30      1097    19489    
6557     Markussen, Bo                                 USG Studenten Sportv    03:37:08    03:38:54     m30      1098    25005    
6561     Bösel, Sebastian                                                      03:37:09    03:39:53     m30      1099    14304    
6562     Sievers, Andreas                                                      03:37:09    03:38:48     m30      1100    32690    
6563     Papenfuß, Falko                               Feuerwehr Reutlingen    03:37:10    03:42:54     m35      1505    15876    
6564     Bökemeyer, Eckhard                            Polizei Bünde           03:37:10    03:39:54     m40      1422    20326    
6565     Heckmann, Gert                                                        03:37:10    03:39:55     m40      1423    16880    
6566     Böhm, Dieter                                  LG Bleiche              03:37:10    03:38:10     m55      205     29529    
6567     Polkehn, Detlef                               Autohaus Möbus          03:37:10    03:37:34     m40      1424    08207    
6568     Schmitzberger, Alois                          lag genböck haus rie    03:37:10    03:40:13     m35      1506    28889    
6569     Lotz, Stefan                                  Gut Waldhof             03:37:11    03:39:05     mh       789     28953    
6570     Pitz, Dirk                                                            03:37:11    03:43:55     mh       790     22408    
6571     Eillenberger, Christian                       T2B-Austria             03:37:12    03:38:12     m40      1425    34943    
6572     Siebert, Patrick                              Espace Marathon         03:37:12    03:38:05     m45      915     26647    
6573     Dominique, Penninck                                                   03:37:12    03:44:01     m50      490     28940    
438      Krack, Heiderose                              TSV Schmiden            03:37:12    03:37:37    w55       7       H3545    
6578     Fischer, Jürgen                                                       03:37:13    03:45:10     m45      916     10568    
6579     Eitel, Siewert                                Polizei Berlin          03:37:13    03:39:07     m50      491     33811    
6577     Didriksen, Kurt                               Sönderborg Garnison     03:37:13    03:37:13     m40      1426    34203    
6576     Stegemann, Jens                               Dauerbrenner Berlin     03:37:13    03:38:07     m30      1102    29314    
6575     Schmidt, Andreas                              Haxter-Lauffreunde P    03:37:13    03:40:03     m30      1101    24626    
6574     Prokopp, Hagen                                                        03:37:13    03:40:16     mh       791     05972    
439      Dyk, Ellen van                                LG Aart Stigter         03:37:13    03:39:20    w35       90      F4459    
440      Frank, Daniela                                LTF Marpingen           03:37:13    03:37:21    w35       91      H3420    
441      Vliet, Margriet van                           De Swartlopers          03:37:13    03:40:28    w45       63      F5497    
6581     Becker, Michael                               1. LAV Rostock          03:37:14    03:38:27     mh       792     22908    
6580     Hill, John                                                            03:37:14    03:38:58     m40      1427    15695    
6583     Sagasser, Clemens                             Stralsunder RC          03:37:15    03:38:41     mh       793     27235    
6582     Scholz, Martin                                BSG KSK Heinsberg       03:37:15    03:38:33     m35      1507    23176    
442      Schreiner, Evelyn                             Sportland Coburg        03:37:15    03:41:05    wh        81      F3392    
6589     Maass, Christian                                                      03:37:16    03:38:47     m40      1428    06103    
6592     Baumgartner, Siegfried                        Nurmis Enkel            03:37:16    03:38:32     m35      1510    33520    
6593     Schulze, Elko                                                         03:37:16    03:39:07     m30      1104    20118    
6591     Ganzenberg, Christian                                                 03:37:16    03:45:37     mh       794     18197    
6590     Fried, Dr. Andreas                            Emil-Molt-Schule 50     03:37:16    03:38:59     m45      918     15096    
6588     Noffke, Klaus                                                         03:37:16    03:38:12     m55      206     01019    
6587     Andersson, Jesper                                                     03:37:16    03:38:12     m30      1103    27909    
6586     Selzer, Stefan                                                        03:37:16    03:42:12     m35      1509    18933    
6584     Kurtze, Michael                                                       03:37:16    03:40:06     m45      917     12571    
6585     Sörensson, Johnny                             Busso IF                03:37:16    03:37:58     m35      1508    33166    
444      Unsöld, Anna                                  SG DJK Ingolstadt       03:37:16    03:40:48    w45       65      F9102    
443      Meierotto, Ulrike                                                     03:37:16    03:38:12    w45       64      F0166    
6594     Zwilling, Dieter                              Darwin Gymnasium        03:37:17    03:40:56     m50      492     25408    
6595     Kaiser, Peter                                                         03:37:17    03:38:47     m45      919     00687    
6596     Andersen, Christian                           Trim Ballerup           03:37:17    03:39:24     m30      1105    20294    
6599     Winter, Heinrich                              Hundsmühler TV          03:37:18    03:40:05     m50      493     20933    
6598     Hermann, Joachim                                                      03:37:18    03:37:37     m50      494     36413    
6597     Aldozo, Peter                                                         03:37:18    03:39:54     m40      1429    17333    
445      Heym, Manuela                                 Prenzelberger Pfeile    03:37:18    03:39:19    w35       92      F1021    
6601     Wenderoth, Andre                                                      03:37:19    03:43:35     m30      1106    28081    
6602     Rondke, Bernd                                                         03:37:19    03:44:16     m35      1511    35098    
6603     Clages, Christian                                                     03:37:19    03:39:30     m45      921     07334    
6604     Baumgart, Ralph                               ESV Schwerin            03:37:19    03:45:41     m40      1430    19703    
6600     Hoffmann, Hans                                Polizei Berlin          03:37:19    03:38:27     m45      920     08320    
6605     Ahting, Clemens                                                       03:37:20    03:39:33     m30      1107    08545    
6606     Gundlach, Heribert                            LG Opel Pilotlinie      03:37:20    03:39:39     m40      1431    26824    
6607     Gramann, Jens                                 Soehrenhof LR           03:37:20    03:39:44     m45      922     12643    
6608     Mayer, Richard                                                        03:37:20    03:39:51     m35      1512    29471    
6609     Keding, Jürgen                                Voswinkel adidasteam    03:37:21    03:38:03     m40      1432    34119    
446      Fritz, Silvia                                 Junioren Runner         03:37:21    03:39:14    w40       73      F3300    
6612     Nitschke, Christoph                           1. VFL Fort. Marzahn    03:37:22    03:40:30     mh       795     03937    
6615     Hannink, Peter                                                        03:37:22    03:43:51     m40      1434    32881    
6613     Emmerich, Heinz                                                       03:37:22    03:44:20     m30      1109    05139    
6611     Aagaard, Niels                                MTHöjgaard              03:37:22    03:39:52     m30      1108    18701    
6610     Schäfer, Wolfgang                                                     03:37:22    03:44:02     m40      1433    20427    
6614     Svenson, Sven-Olaf                                                    03:37:22    03:39:23     m45      923     23616    
447      Ivanova, Ana                                                          03:37:22    03:42:10    wh        82      F9020    
6616     Bleys, Marc                                                           03:37:23    03:38:29     m40      1435    17510    
6617     Zschäpitz, Holger                                                     03:37:23    03:44:08     m30      1110    36676    
6618     Masch, Oliver                                 VFB Lichterfelde        03:37:23    03:42:52     mh       796     10471    
6619     Contin, Jean Roger                            SLM T                   03:37:23    03:42:38     m40      1436    26725    
6620     Dievoet, Guy van                                                      03:37:23    03:38:29     mja      25      14387    
6621     Konrad, Christian                                                     03:37:24    03:38:52     m35      1513    14151    
6622     Papcke, Gerd                                  Spiridon Frankfurt      03:37:24    03:39:03     m65      28      00328    
6623     Giedemann, Martin                             Sikinga Lauftreff       03:37:24    03:42:53     m40      1437    14095    
6624     Dopp, Josef                                   GW Spahnharrenstätte    03:37:25    03:40:05     m45      924     16533    
6625     Enderlein, Janos                                                      03:37:25    03:38:21     m40      1438    12842    
6626     Paulin, Duri                                                          03:37:25    03:47:06     m35      1514    22409    
6627     Koch, Gunter Fritz                            Spirituelle Wege        03:37:26    03:43:02     m40      1439    20999    
6629     Proost, Frank                                 Just Run                03:37:26    03:47:43     m40      1440    23256    
6628     Halicks, William                                                      03:37:26    03:37:58     m50      495     27979    
6630     Robillard, Philippe                           Artoisathletisme        03:37:27    03:38:26     m35      1515    33431    
6631     Ito, Masahiko                                                         03:37:27    03:38:47     m60      89      36102    
6632     Pliefke, Matthias                                                     03:37:27    03:40:49     m30      1111    29051    
6633     Brinkmann, Klaus                              SV Bad Laer             03:37:27    03:38:31     m50      496     10285    
6634     Agner, Jeppe                                                          03:37:28    03:42:43     mh       797     36212    
6635     Goltz, Matthias                                                       03:37:28    03:40:49     mh       798     15499    
6636     Trenz, Michael                                Lauf-Radverein Auer.    03:37:28    03:44:44     m35      1516    17882    
6637     Ziegler, Dr. Michael                          BSG Gerling             03:37:28    03:39:55     m35      1517    15811    
6642     Cubizolle, Alain de                           Etat-Major RTNE Metz    03:37:29    03:42:27     m50      497     23508    
6643     Eberhardt, Jens                                                       03:37:29    03:40:41     m30      1114    14374    
6641     Epp, Frank                                                            03:37:29    03:45:53     m30      1113    25778    
6639     Kiekbusch, Rainer                             Aios                    03:37:29    03:38:15     m35      1518    07565    
6638     Hällneby, Johnny                                                      03:37:29    03:38:06     m30      1112    12183    
6640     Thomas, Rainer                                                        03:37:29    03:39:08     mh       799     27351    
6648     Meerkamp, Norbert                                                     03:37:30    03:40:49     m45      927     18059    
6644     Gink, Peter van                                                       03:37:30    03:39:07     m45      925     02444    
6645     Kuentzer, Dirk                                                        03:37:30    03:38:05     m35      1519    11309    
6646     Schröder, Reinhard                            Mera Peak Team          03:37:30    03:38:09     m45      928     20644    
6647     Langer, Bernd                                                         03:37:30    03:39:44     m45      926     27335    
6649     Bülter, Guido                                                         03:37:31    03:39:25     m30      1115    26115    
6650     Kadagies, Hans-Jürgen                                                 03:37:31    03:40:33     m45      929     14825    
6651     Schmidt, Christian                            TSV Hagen 1860          03:37:32    03:43:54     m40      1441    10987    
6652     Pitter, Vladimir                                                      03:37:32    03:40:30     m50      498     27568    
6653     Eppinger, Christoph                                                   03:37:32    03:38:50     mh       800     10636    
6654     Teutenberg, Meinolf                           LT Olsberg              03:37:33    03:40:11     m35      1520    22099    
6656     Tofte, Poul Erik                              Sparta                  03:37:34    03:40:31     m45      930     34568    
6655     Schnur, Andreas                               smart Running Team      03:37:34    03:45:11     m40      1442    36566    
448      Halvorsen, Tina                                                       03:37:34    03:46:00    w30       105     F5848    
6659     Seliger, Rene                                                         03:37:35    03:46:06     m30      1117    03483    
6657     Krause, Maik                                                          03:37:35    03:46:01     m35      1521    36127    
6658     Kock, Jens                                    SG Langenfeld           03:37:35    03:39:18     m30      1116    18196    
6660     Hansen, Thomas Haldbo                                                 03:37:36    03:38:23     m30      1118    17115    
6661     Pippow, Jan                                   PSV Olympia             03:37:36    03:46:45     mh       801     14265    
6662     Kunert, Torsten                                                       03:37:36    03:46:45     mh       802     12955    
6665     Christensen, Alex Bo                          AMOK                    03:37:37    03:39:54     m30      1119    25690    
6668     Kupka, Peter                                  SC Fornsbach            03:37:37    03:39:14     m45      931     19585    
6666     Martin, Ralph                                                         03:37:37    03:39:56     m30      1120    04206    
6664     Ortmann, Eberhard                             TSV GutsMuths           03:37:37    03:39:21     m50      499     00994    
6663     Walter, Uli                                                           03:37:37    03:43:31     m35      1522    29415    
6667     Jung, Joachim                                                         03:37:37    03:40:42     m35      1523    21132    
449      Rogge, Barbara                                                        03:37:37    03:39:45    w30       106     F1724    
6671     Johnsson, Peter                               Stranda LK Mönsteras    03:37:38    03:38:04     m30      1122    28978    
6669     Krauth, Volker                                                        03:37:38    03:40:49     m30      1121    14811    
6670     Geiger, Michael                               Rommelmühle             03:37:38    03:40:56     m40      1443    17638    
450      Poulain, Catherine                                                    03:37:38    03:43:58    w40       74      H3658    
6675     Seidel, Michael                                                       03:37:39    03:40:32     m40      1445    15416    
6674     Kerschbaumsteiner, Werner                     T2B-Austria             03:37:39    03:38:25     m40      1444    34949    
6672     Mahlmann, Dr. med. Stefan                                             03:37:39    03:43:43     m35      1524    20679    
6673     Lande, Fabrice                                Port de Strasbourg      03:37:39    03:38:12     m30      1123    20144    
451      Scheinhütte, Ingrid                           Rommelmühle             03:37:39    03:40:56    w40       75      F7801    
6676     Sidarow, Yvan                                                         03:37:40    03:40:17     m50      500     36643    
6677     Jonge, Augustinus de                          Loopgroep Drentsche     03:37:40    03:43:26     m55      207     23537    
6678     Bauhuber, Robert                              MC Lindinger Ruhst      03:37:40    03:38:59     m30      1124    25357    
6679     Bresinski, Ronny von                          BGSP Ost                03:37:41    03:40:04     mh       803     05345    
6680     Christensen, Herluf Dose                      Aarhus 1900             03:37:42    03:38:44     m45      932     24138    
6681     Deny, Thomas                                                          03:37:42    03:42:54     m35      1525    16977    
6682     Andersen, Michael                             Glostrup Skiclub        03:37:42    03:39:19     m45      933     01125    
6683     Fitzinger, Gerald                             T2B-Austria             03:37:42    03:39:17     m50      501     35146    
6684     Greve, Jörg                                                           03:37:43    03:39:13     m35      1526    18014    
453      Credito, Candace                                                      03:37:43    03:39:04    wh        83      H1957    
452      Aigner, Christine                             Erste Bank Laufclub     03:37:43    03:39:06    w35       93      F9924    
6685     Mannhardt, Christoph                          Chiemgauer Rucksacks    03:37:44    03:40:26     m30      1125    16635    
6688     Hegewisch, Mauricio                           CLUB ATLETICO LUIS H    03:37:44    03:46:36     m50      502     17511    
6686     Konrad, René                                  SN Radsportverein       03:37:44    03:40:43     m35      1527    20872    
6687     Schmitz, Joachim                                                      03:37:44    03:39:21     m30      1126    36456    
6689     Tagesen, Jan                                  Aarhus 1900             03:37:45    03:37:58     m35      1528    23004    
6690     Amohia, Sohan                                                         03:37:45    03:40:24     m30      1127    35410    
6691     Böcker, Frank                                                         03:37:45    03:42:33     m35      1529    20301    
6692     Bloch, Alfred                                 Engelhorn adidasteam    03:37:45    03:38:42     m45      934     33325    
6693     Weber, Walter                                 R.G. Kassel             03:37:45    03:45:13     m45      935     10848    
6694     Titze, Andreas                                                        03:37:46    03:39:28     m40      1446    24927    
6695     Niederberger, Horst                                                   03:37:46    03:40:03     m35      1530    24718    
6696     Knappmann, Lars                               TuS Deutsche Eiche H    03:37:46    03:40:13     m30      1128    27936    
6697     Stein, Karsten                                                        03:37:46    03:39:27     m30      1129    02306    
6698     Rarrel, Rene                                                          03:37:46    03:44:35     m35      1531    26057    
6699     Johansen Kjell, Arne                          Kväs IL                 03:37:46    03:40:19     m45      936     25534    
6700     Knörr, Hans                                                           03:37:47    03:42:43     m50      503     15192    
6703     Diekmann, Goetz                                                       03:37:47    03:40:35     m35      1534    21905    
6701     Abolhassan, Feri                                                      03:37:47    03:37:47     m35      1533    22743    
6702     Wolf, Hans-Dieter                             Engelhorn adidasteam    03:37:47    03:39:20     m35      1532    33328    
6704     Ragnarsson, Jakob                                                     03:37:48    03:39:00     m40      1447    24782    
6705     Wirth, Robert                                 MTP Hersbruck           03:37:48    03:38:56     m45      937     20478    
6706     Moser, Robert                                                         03:37:48    03:37:51     m40      1448    22353    
6707     Andersen, Preben                              Marathon Travel Club    03:37:49    03:40:04     m30      1130    33962    
6708     Kraus, Christian                              Askö Linz Bindermich    03:37:50    03:39:21     m35      1535    29351    
6709     Hansen, Harry                                 Foeroyar                03:37:50    03:41:07     m60      90      34390    
6710     Kreft, Bertolt                                                        03:37:50    03:38:53     m35      1536    29376    
6711     Adenäuer, Andreas                                                     03:37:50    03:46:11     mh       804     20995    
6712     Seeck, Dr. Stephan                                                    03:37:51    03:39:51     m35      1537    22664    
6716     Kunachowicz, Pawez                                                    03:37:51    03:43:45     m30      1132    36268    
6715     Stelzl, Maximilian                                                    03:37:51    03:41:31     m40      1449    14039    
6714     Rasmussen, Svend-Erik                         IK Olympia              03:37:51    03:40:04     m50      504     23523    
6713     Dankowski, Markus                             TSV Heustreu            03:37:51    03:40:03     m30      1131    16657    
6717     Tewes, Jan Peter                              DerClubanderAlster      03:37:52    03:41:06     m30      1133    36356    
6718     Micke, Tobias                                                         03:37:52    03:39:55     m35      1538    20029    
6719     Schedler, Manfred                             Aarhus 1900             03:37:52    03:41:26     m50      505     26307    
6720     Pollpeter, Stefan                             Kirchenläufer           03:37:52    03:42:59     m30      1134    28712    
6721     Mutmann, Waldemar                                                     03:37:52    03:41:16     m35      1539    14252    
6722     Tewocht, Michael                              SW Holtwick             03:37:53    03:41:36     m35      1540    12712    
6723     Huneker, Henk                                 Holland Runner          03:37:53    03:40:19     m55      208     26004    
6724     Wobeto, Helmar                                                        03:37:53    03:44:56     m40      1450    06489    
6725     Schmidbauer, Manfred                                                  03:37:53    03:40:29     m40      1451    15037    
454      Krüger, Birgitt                                                       03:37:53    03:40:04    w40       76      F2736    
455      Schulz, Monika                                Ulmer Spatzen           03:37:53    03:42:54    w30       107     F3098    
6727     Laake, Christian                              BSG Hbg. Landesbank/    03:37:54    03:38:00     m30      1135    27865    
6730     Rudolph, Andreas                              LTV Kiel Ost            03:37:54    03:41:12     m40      1452    21739    
6728     Kirch, Leonhard                                                       03:37:54    03:44:36     m30      1136    27584    
6726     Fawcett, Tom                                                          03:37:54    03:39:18     mh       805     29300    
6729     Perquin-Georges, Sebastien                                            03:37:54    03:44:50     m30      1137    33453    
456      Hustedt, Sabine                                                       03:37:54    03:44:09    w30       108     F7707    
457      Kolle, Inka                                   Berliner Pilsner        03:37:54    03:45:35    w30       109     H3541    
6731     Kolle, Stephan                                MJC Trier               03:37:55    03:39:41     mh       806     25945    
6732     Herbst, Lothar                                TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:37:55    03:39:50     m55      209     27716    
6733     Orlob, Dr. Stefan                             Empor Stralsund         03:37:55    03:39:37     m35      1541    23116    
6734     Jensen, Kurt Dahl                                                     03:37:55    03:47:27     m40      1453    29241    
458      Nielsen, Helle Kragelund                                              03:37:55    03:46:32    wh        84      F9778    
6735     Daggelders, Gerard                                                    03:37:56    03:39:48     m40      1454    25625    
6736     Mühl, Martin                                  biz4you.at              03:37:56    03:41:10     mh       807     30643    
6737     Stressler, Christoph                          VfR Umkirch             03:37:57    03:39:45     m35      1542    22758    
6738     Hurni, Thorsten                                                       03:37:57    03:38:57     m35      1543    10269    
6739     Albrecht, Werner                              1. Flensburger LT       03:37:57    03:39:14     m45      938     00676    
6743     Janas, Fred                                                           03:37:58    03:39:14     m45      939     05461    
6742     Wöhrle, Achim                                 vfr Umkirch             03:37:58    03:39:45     m35      1544    22754    
6741     Frick, Adrian                                 FC Kirnbach             03:37:58    03:39:58     m30      1138    23745    
6740     Pikul, Jan                                    Cargill Poland          03:37:58    03:43:32     mh       808     28006    
6745     Petersson, Roland                                                     03:37:59    03:38:11     m45      940     10192    
6746     Stenner, Stefan                               LT Ingelheim            03:37:59    03:39:14     m40      1455    11518    
6744     Handl, Gerald                                                         03:37:59    03:38:30     m30      1139    28691    
6747     Menzel, Mario                                 Reinickend. Füchse      03:38:00    03:38:24     m45      941     00679    
6748     Zegenhagen, Ingo                              Polizei Hamburg         03:38:00    03:40:39     m35      1545    35324    
6749     Pichon, Regis                                                         03:38:00    03:38:17     m40      1456    25558    
6750     Bolte, Ottmar                                                         03:38:00    03:39:37     m50      506     00460    
6751     Lorenz-Meyer, Hinrich                                                 03:38:00    03:40:23     m35      1546    35865    
6752     Stratton-Brown, Toby                                                  03:38:00    03:44:04     m30      1140    26421    
459      Beneteau, Michele                                                     03:38:00    03:38:17    w35       94      F9156    
6755     Spiegl, Jürgen                                SV Herbstein            03:38:01    03:39:16     m35      1547    20333    
6753     Sidow, Werner                                 BGSP Ost                03:38:01    03:39:49     m55      210     33213    
6754     Schor, Christof                               ESV Lok Beucha          03:38:01    03:38:21     mh       809     36882    
6756     Winkler, Johann                               DJK Laufwölfe Fürste    03:38:02    03:38:56     m50      507     21182    
6757     Hirn, Simon                                   TSV Paffenhofen         03:38:02    03:46:43     m35      1548    25233    
460      Kornet, Karin                                 Karstadt-adidas Team    03:38:02    03:38:51    w50       22      H2487    
461      Dreessen, Nicole                              SV Waakirchen           03:38:02    03:40:45    w35       95      F5893    
6758     Els, Ian                                                              03:38:03    03:41:05     m35      1549    11640    
6759     Bruetsch, Stefan                              T2B-Switzerland         03:38:03    03:39:10     m30      1141    34843    
6760     Treiner, Josef                                TV Geiselhöring         03:38:03    03:38:22     m55      211     35661    
6761     Geillinger, Markus                            Mc Donald's             03:38:03    03:44:30     m35      1550    10144    
6762     Schaudt, Peter                                                        03:38:03    03:44:32     m35      1551    11515    
6763     Stefos, Ioannis                               LG Esslingen            03:38:03    03:45:37     m35      1552    20462    
6764     Dworschak, Peter                              Kicker-Team             03:38:04    03:39:58     m30      1142    06908    
6765     Markus, Frank                                 BRC Welle-Poseidon      03:38:04    03:40:09     m45      942     17424    
6766     Schmidt, Hans-Dieter                          BSG Bosch-Blaupunkt     03:38:04    03:39:28     m45      943     28365    
6767     Hennig, Dietmar                                                       03:38:04    03:39:33     m50      508     07083    
6768     Steckelberg, Andreas                                                  03:38:04    03:44:07     m30      1143    12139    
6770     Labrosse, David                                                       03:38:05    03:40:57     m30      1144    18130    
6773     Hornedo, Javier                                                       03:38:05    03:39:02     m50      509     15855    
6769     Kohlberg, Lutz                                SEZ Berlin              03:38:05    03:39:43     m35      1553    11521    
6772     Storck, Kurt von                              Traktor Marienburg      03:38:05    03:40:53     m40      1458    19451    
6771     Sydow, Karsten                                Holtorfer SV            03:38:05    03:39:08     m40      1457    36048    
6774     Sand, Michael                                                         03:38:06    03:39:30     mh       810     17037    
6775     Trojnarski, Maciej                                                    03:38:06    03:40:49     m50      510     27940    
6776     Urlass, Markus                                                        03:38:06    03:43:52     mh       811     17731    
6778     Werner Hofstetter, Andreas                                            03:38:07    03:40:50     m35      1554    20078    
6779     Windmöller, Holger                                                    03:38:07    03:41:06     m35      1555    14853    
6777     Ujevic, Robert                                TV Isny                 03:38:07    03:41:09     mh       812     14828    
6780     Kaufmann, Joachim                                                     03:38:07    03:40:26     m30      1145    12696    
462      Deistler, Petra                                                       03:38:07    03:40:26    w30       110     F7094    
463      Krüger, Madeleine                                                     03:38:07    03:44:01    w40       77      F1954    
6781     Gelse, Rolf                                   SV Nikar Heidelberg     03:38:08    03:38:59     m50      511     26151    
6782     Scharf, Karl-Heinz                            VT Bückeburg            03:38:08    03:40:13     m55      212     00975    
464      Wagner, Ute                                                           03:38:08    03:40:20    w30       111     F8349    
6784     Gretsch, Ralf                                 Dobra                   03:38:09    03:44:29     m35      1556    12140    
6788     Chrobok, Lutz                                 OFD Cottbus Zoll        03:38:09    03:43:58     m40      1461    31531    
6791     Lindner, Joe Kai-Uwe                          The Daltons             03:38:09    03:38:50     m35      1559    25020    
6790     Poetter, Ulf                                  SG Provikamp            03:38:09    03:39:24     m35      1558    13943    
6789     Niese, Sven                                   SV Jahn Dobra           03:38:09    03:44:29     mh       813     35131    
6787     Janssen, Heiko                                MTV-Aurich Triathlon    03:38:09    03:40:30     m40      1460    10037    
6785     Glasschröder, Peter                                                   03:38:09    03:44:00     m35      1557    28448    
6783     Rückwardt, Lars                               Polizei Berlin          03:38:09    03:41:09     m40      1459    34660    
6786     Schablitzki, Gerd                                                     03:38:09    03:43:51     m45      944     09197    
6792     Asikainen, Tommi                                                      03:38:10    03:47:35     mh       814     29552    
6793     Zeindler, Roland                              T2B-Switzerland         03:38:11    03:39:36     m35      1560    34846    
6794     Düffer, Bernd                                                         03:38:12    03:39:41     m50      512     02286    
6795     Märzendorfer, Thomas                          Tri-Team Triftern       03:38:12    03:41:10     m35      1561    11957    
465      Mandel, Claudia                               Virchow Klinikum        03:38:12    03:44:32    w30       112     F7474    
6796     Michotte, Daniel                              Kuristo                 03:38:13    03:44:53     m50      513     21645    
6797     Drzewiecki, Patrick                           Planet Tours            03:38:13    03:39:05     m45      945     36624    
466      Iversen, Gitte                                                        03:38:13    03:41:05    w30       113     F7826    
467      Zauner, Anna                                  LT Lebensministerium    03:38:13    03:40:47    w40       78      F7815    
6798     Hansen, Poul                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:38:14    03:40:09     m45      946     33864    
6799     Jacobsohn, Georg                              ForumTeam               03:38:14    03:39:18     m40      1462    12915    
468      Reutener, Katrin                              T2B-Switzerland         03:38:14    03:47:23    w30       114     H3146    
6800     Bosshard, Walter                                                      03:38:15    03:40:21     m50      514     25003    
6801     Reschke, Mark                                 SG Tantalus Kiel        03:38:15    03:41:49     m30      1146    09091    
6802     Waltermann, Thomas                            Tri Speed Marienfeld    03:38:15    03:40:00     m40      1463    18971    
6803     Bagus, Thorsten                               Gold oder Gips          03:38:16    03:39:10     m35      1562    10539    
6804     Kleinert, Andreas                                                     03:38:16    03:41:38     m30      1147    24962    
6805     Schmallegger, Werner                          T2B-Austria             03:38:16    03:40:08     m40      1464    35167    
6806     Hallatschek, Oskar                                                    03:38:17    03:40:31     mh       815     36374    
6807     Veis, Mikkel                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:38:17    03:40:12     mh       816     34095    
6808     Hennemann, Mike                                                       03:38:17    03:45:11     m40      1465    04722    
6809     Pedersen, Niels Erik Saltoft                                          03:38:17    03:40:34     m45      947     26758    
6810     Heudecker, Peter                              DJK München             03:38:17    03:40:17     m35      1563    24670    
6812     Vogt, Berthold                                Triathlon Mühlheim      03:38:18    03:39:36     m35      1564    11027    
6813     Ribota, Felix                                                         03:38:18    03:41:10     mh       817     06577    
6811     Viscovich, Thomas                             Skovser                 03:38:18    03:44:32     m30      1148    23977    
469      Casimir, Sabine                               AS Neukirchen-Vluyn     03:38:18    03:40:02    w35       96      F3454    
6814     Vierke, Andreas                                                       03:38:19    03:40:25     m40      1466    14472    
6815     Poggemann, Helmut                             ETuS Rheine             03:38:20    03:39:55     m40      1467    12294    
470      Jeggle, Sieglinde                             TF Feuerbach            03:38:20    03:40:39    w35       97      H1234    
6816     Höller, Gerhard                               T2B-Austria             03:38:21    03:39:30     m40      1468    35180    
6817     Emmelmann, Michael                            Festina lente Trever    03:38:22    03:41:25     m30      1149    15080    
6818     Riemeier, Bernd                               TS Großburgwedel        03:38:22    03:41:00     m50      515     28140    
6819     Noe, Andreas                                  Post-SV Tübingen        03:38:22    03:40:20     m40      1469    25589    
6820     Schröder, Thomas                              TSV Varlosen            03:38:22    03:40:47     mh       818     16688    
6821     Wilk, Rainer                                  TVC Enger               03:38:22    03:41:53     m35      1565    18144    
6822     Esselin, Yves                                 CSA 2. RG               03:38:23    03:43:18     m40      1470    26750    
6823     Legramante, Auro                                                      03:38:23    03:45:25     m50      516     33648    
6824     Harstel, Bernhard                                                     03:38:23    03:46:09     m45      948     36222    
6825     Zitting, Hannu                                Eka Chemicals Team      03:38:24    03:44:59     m30      1150    33727    
6829     Ehlers, Stefan                                Deutscher Siedlerbun    03:38:24    03:40:09     m35      1567    22979    
6828     Stackemann, Heinz                                                     03:38:24    03:40:52     m50      517     11157    
6827     Hettwer, Thomas                                                       03:38:24    03:46:04     m35      1566    18794    
6826     Eickhoff, Carsten                             Polizei Berlin          03:38:24    03:40:55     m30      1151    34682    
471      Nitschke, Sandra                                                      03:38:24    03:40:59    wh        85      F9255    
6830     Härtel, Thomas                                                        03:38:25    03:44:11     m35      1568    09670    
6831     Bochardt, Michel                              Holland Runner          03:38:25    03:44:49     m50      518     33615    
6832     Markhoff, Mike                                                        03:38:25    03:40:41     mh       819     23755    
6833     Gora, Manfred                                 VFL Engelskirchen       03:38:25    03:38:35     m65      29      35745    
6835     Weiger, Michael                                                       03:38:26    03:41:04     m45      949     17918    
6834     Diekmann, Jörg                                                        03:38:26    03:40:28     m40      1471    25468    
6838     Hoffmann, Ralf                                LG Bremen Nord          03:38:27    03:38:38     m40      1472    35610    
6836     Ozenda, Jacques                                                       03:38:27    03:38:48     m30      1152    25561    
6837     Heinrichson, Axel                                                     03:38:27    03:41:26     m30      1153    22313    
472      Michelsen, Lene                               Sparta                  03:38:27    03:40:19    w35       98      F8029    
473      Madsen, Inger                                 Hellas                  03:38:28    03:41:01    w30       115     F9079    
6839     Piontkowski, Ulrich                           Rommelmühle             03:38:29    03:41:46     m45      950     22574    
6840     Munnichs, Bram                                                        03:38:29    03:39:16     mh       820     16741    
474      Bødker Rasmussen, Anette                                              03:38:29    03:40:56    w30       116     H1207    
6841     Strauch, Frank                                                        03:38:30    03:40:24     m40      1473    22526    
6842     Lengtat, Gerhard                              TSG Mantel-Weiherham    03:38:31    03:45:25     m40      1474    28852    
6845     Sörensen, Robert Smith                                                03:38:31    03:46:01     m55      213     35470    
6843     Schwetke, Frank                               Meckelfeld Harriers     03:38:31    03:39:28     m35      1569    24217    
6844     Werner, Frank                                 FS Atlanta              03:38:31    03:38:31     m50      519     05300    
475      Ries, Roswitha                                Engelhorn adidasteam    03:38:31    03:39:26    w45       66      H2420    
6846     Lang, Jürgen                                  SV Weiß Blau Allianz    03:38:32    03:39:38     m45      951     25495    
476      Merktle, Helena                               TG Viktoria Augsburg    03:38:32    03:38:54    w45       67      H3430    
6847     Pöhls, Wolfgang                               Laufline Goettingen     03:38:33    03:40:43     m45      952     11902    
477      Dornbruch, Sabine                             Tri Team Berlin         03:38:33    03:40:46    w30       117     F8276    
6848     Schai, Clemens                                                        03:38:34    03:40:40     m35      1570    14499    
478      Koeppen, Ulla                                 VFL Hess. Oldendorf     03:38:34    03:40:13    w45       68      F7651    
479      Neumann, Ines                                 Hennigsdorf             03:38:35    03:40:50    w35       99      F1106    
6849     Ganzer, Alexander                             Wall AG                 03:38:36    03:40:29     m30      1154    09141    
6850     Haiduk, Frank                                                         03:38:36    03:43:35     m30      1155    15133    
6851     Pailer, Karl                                  TSV-Grafendorf          03:38:37    03:39:15     m40      1475    28309    
6852     Pouzeratte, Philippe                                                  03:38:37    03:44:57     m45      953     18717    
6853     Müller, Steffen                                                       03:38:37    03:46:05     m40      1476    36299    
6854     Partheymüller, Oliver                                                 03:38:38    03:40:03     m35      1571    10396    
6856     Geiger, Josef                                                         03:38:39    03:43:51     m30      1156    26966    
6860     Flessner, Hans-Henning                                                03:38:39    03:40:22     m45      954     00498    
6859     Cregg, Liam                                                           03:38:39    03:46:56     m30      1157    35283    
6858     Lehmann, Dr. Joachim                                                  03:38:39    03:41:18     m50      520     08512    
6855     Abeille, Bertrand                             ASPTT Strasbourg        03:38:39    03:40:31     m35      1572    18842    
6857     Hinz, Jörg                                                            03:38:39    03:47:10     m35      1573    26557    
480      Weisener, Elke                                ESV Lok Potsdam         03:38:39    03:38:40    w45       69      F0163    
6861     Chittreck, Andreas                                                    03:38:40    03:44:34     m35      1574    23747    
6862     Lorenzen, Ulrich                                                      03:38:40    03:39:17     m50      521     14976    
6863     Christensen, Claus Peter                      Marathon Travel Club    03:38:41    03:39:38     m35      1575    33936    
481      Breuninger, Monika                            SG SternSindelfingen    03:38:41    03:40:53    w40       79      F8032    
482      Ziegler, Gerda                                Engelhorn Sportsteam    03:38:41    03:39:37    w40       80      F7945    
6864     Kulus, Artur                                  Karstadt-adidas Team    03:38:42    03:39:21     m35      1576    34231    
6865     Jensen, Jesper                                                        03:38:42    03:45:35     mh       821     29886    
6866     Große, Martin                                 Berliner Feuerwehr      03:38:42    03:48:07     m35      1577    10385    
6867     Bergmann, Andre                               SV Lemwerder            03:38:43    03:44:44     m40      1477    20074    
6868     Norman, John                                  LT Lindenholzhausen     03:38:43    03:46:15     m55      214     33392    
6869     Huynh, Tuan-Kiet                              DrachenTanz.de          03:38:43    03:40:46     mh       822     19531    
483      Thomsen, Jonna Juul                           Harderslev iF           03:38:43    03:41:52    w55       8       H3252    
6871     Gerlach, Tilo                                                         03:38:44    03:48:00     m35      1578    13085    
6872     Scherer, Jörg                                                         03:38:44    03:41:04     m40      1478    26459    
6870     Jarosch, Dirk                                 BSV Friesen             03:38:44    03:41:21     mh       823     31332    
6874     Rasmussen, Torben                             Vorre's Marathonklub    03:38:45    03:44:55     m35      1579    18419    
6875     Münkel, Karl-Ludwig                           Engelhorn Sports        03:38:45    03:39:40     m50      522     27645    
6876     Stutz, Detlef                                 TIB Berlin              03:38:45    03:39:57     m45      955     06091    
6877     Braun, Nils                                                           03:38:45    03:40:40     m40      1479    20466    
6873     Horl, Andreas                                 Life Style              03:38:45    03:38:53     mh       824     02539    
484      Rosenstiel, Regina                                                    03:38:45    03:41:57    w30       118     F9365    
6885     Rölli, Werner                                 Lt Vogelinsel           03:38:46    03:41:16     m50      523     12821    
6878     Hartmann, Bruno                               SV Berolina             03:38:46    03:39:44     mh       825     15052    
6879     Holzer, Paul                                  SCU-Wallsee             03:38:46    03:40:18     m40      1480    14932    
6880     Stockfleth, Holger                            SV Lemwerder            03:38:46    03:46:00     m40      1481    20103    
6881     Nürnberger, Hellmut                           LG Thekla               03:38:46    03:39:43     m55      215     21530    
6882     Goossens, Jean                                SPT Wavre               03:38:46    03:41:47     m45      956     21688    
6883     Berger, Leopold                               T2B-Austria             03:38:46    03:40:09     m40      1482    34899    
6884     Lueneburger, Klaus                                                    03:38:46    03:40:54     m55      216     15557    
485      Berger, Maria                                 T2B-Austria             03:38:46    03:40:09    w40       81      H3349    
6887     Haas, Georg                                   SC Roth 1952            03:38:47    03:41:16     m45      957     29879    
6886     Larsen, Peter                                                         03:38:47    03:39:42     m35      1580    10868    
6888     Krüger, Friedrich                             1. Flensburger LT       03:38:48    03:39:59     m60      91      21768    
6889     Reynders, Miguel                                                      03:38:48    03:40:03     m40      1483    14403    
6890     Frode-Jensen, Niels                           Glostrup Skiclub        03:38:48    03:40:48     m40      1484    26197    
486      Kühne, Deana                                  OSC Berlin              03:38:48    03:39:12    w40       82      H3406    
6891     Nielsen, Niels-Peder                                                  03:38:49    03:45:08     m40      1485    24142    
6892     Scherpenberg, Simon                                                   03:38:49    03:40:03     m45      958     13966    
6893     Pernarella, Carlo                                                     03:38:49    03:38:55     m45      959     33655    
6894     Guth, Volker                                  TSV Berkersheim         03:38:50    03:39:19     m30      1158    35712    
6895     Klotz, Hans-Joachim                                                   03:38:50    03:40:32     m50      524     18560    
6896     Städtler, Manfred                             SV Utendorf             03:38:50    03:40:45     m50      525     26838    
6899     Baumann, Peter                                                        03:38:52    03:40:16     m40      1487    22171    
6900     Lersch, Uwe                                                           03:38:52    03:41:13     m35      1581    20352    
6898     Fleischer, Hanns-Jörg                                                 03:38:52    03:40:20     m30      1159    20343    
6897     Kooij, Wim                                    Ministerie VROM         03:38:52    03:40:39     m40      1486    22190    
6902     Kirchheiner, Andreas                                                  03:38:53    03:41:09     m40      1488    07865    
6903     Prokein, Bernhard                             Opernhaus Halle         03:38:53    03:41:28     m35      1582    21723    
6901     Brödel, Christhard                                                    03:38:53    03:44:24     m45      960     36314    
487      Heine, Petra                                  Lauftherapiezentrum     03:38:53    03:40:33    w45       70      F3463    
6904     Suoniemi, Ari                                                         03:38:54    03:40:24     m45      961     36840    
6905     Sobernig, Alois                               BSK KELAG               03:38:54    03:42:30     m50      526     27024    
6906     Graulund, Aske Scott                                                  03:38:54    03:45:54     mh       826     34176    
6907     Hanney, Peter                                                         03:38:55    03:39:31     m45      962     06278    
6908     Kupsch, Andreas                                                       03:38:55    03:42:09     m30      1160    14637    
6909     Schubert, Heiner                              SKG Gersfeld            03:38:56    03:42:19     mh       827     21833    
6910     Zimmermann, Hartmut                                                   03:38:56    03:46:31     m30      1161    23778    
6911     Kisch, Johannes                               Lukas Gemeinde          03:38:56    03:41:56     m35      1583    00929    
488      Grajez, Kathrin                                                       03:38:56    03:41:19    w30       119     F5472    
6914     Matros, Boris                                 TSR Olympia WHV         03:38:57    03:44:44     mh       828     12660    
6915     Höhn, Martin                                  SG Enkheim              03:38:57    03:41:28     m35      1584    20534    
6912     Bernhardt, Frithjof-Hans                      TSR-Olympia WHV         03:38:57    03:44:44     m65      30      17824    
6916     Jensen, Rune Rogde                            Marathon Travel Club    03:38:57    03:41:36     m30      1162    33947    
6913     Wypior, Klaus                                 TV Klein Ilsede         03:38:57    03:44:17     m40      1489    12009    
6917     Zeyen, Olaf                                   Jabo G 38 F             03:38:58    03:44:44     m35      1585    12190    
6918     Wind, Stefan                                  Running Daddies         03:38:58    03:44:02     m35      1586    10846    
6919     Kemiläinen, Juha                              Nokia Road Runners      03:38:58    03:40:45     m45      963     36251    
6920     Brinckmann, Kristian                                                  03:38:58    03:40:23     mh       829     25017    
6921     Moeker, Carsten                                                       03:38:58    03:40:59     m35      1587    26238    
6928     Gabler, Reiner                                                        03:38:59    03:39:29     m60      93      00543    
6929     Coulibay, Bougary                             Sportifs A Bord         03:38:59    03:39:39     m40      1491    32830    
6927     Kück, Hans-Hermann                            TSV Karlshöfen          03:38:59    03:42:05     m60      92      25419    
6926     Nepolsky, Andreas                             Sachsen Marathon        03:38:59    03:41:09     m40      1490    02024    
6924     Bernholt, Thomas                              Vitalis /Damme          03:38:59    03:45:57     mh       830     25137    
6923     Werner, Matthias                              LKA 515                 03:38:59    03:40:00     m35      1589    29454    
6922     Sterk, Jürgen                                                         03:38:59    03:39:17     m35      1588    25958    
6930     Vea, Tore                                     Lillehammer Skiklub     03:38:59    03:40:00     m50      527     21668    
6925     Spengler, Andreas                             BSG Feuerwehr Berlin    03:38:59    03:42:55     m35      1590    09946    
489      Zimmermann, Silke                             MTV Kronberg            03:38:59    03:39:37    w35       100     F8732    
490      Franke, Bergith                               Post SV Hannover        03:38:59    03:39:47    w45       71      F2735    
6931     Gigler, Matthias                              Karstadt-adidas Team    03:39:00    03:40:27     m30      1163    34450    
6934     Osner, Christian                                                      03:39:01    03:39:20     m35      1591    29294    
6935     Mack, Jürgen                                  Mara Treff Bonlanden    03:39:01    03:39:50     m45      964     36492    
6933     Talke, Jens                                   Polizei  Berlin         03:39:01    03:40:43     m30      1164    30151    
6932     Kuhlmann, Danyel                                                      03:39:01    03:41:47     mh       831     02332    
6936     Fox, Keith                                    MTHöjgaard              03:39:01    03:41:27     m45      965     18708    
6937     Jonas, Gaston                                                         03:39:02    03:40:29     m40      1492    07723    
6938     Koennecke, Hans-Christian                                             03:39:02    03:41:57     m40      1493    13931    
6939     Comte, Xavier                                                         03:39:02    03:41:05     m35      1592    25720    
6940     Wolters, Joachim                              SV Wacker Osterwald     03:39:02    03:46:21     m40      1494    35072    
6941     Werschun, Mario                                                       03:39:03    03:40:29     m35      1593    37000    
6942     Demaré, Holger                                Oderkäuze Wolfenbütt    03:39:03    03:42:47     m35      1594    10088    
6946     Halleck, Philipp                                                      03:39:04    03:43:53     mh       833     05243    
6943     Wolf, Martin                                  WSV Rheine              03:39:04    03:44:41     m40      1495    31556    
6944     Smith, Peter                                                          03:39:04    03:44:51     mh       832     16060    
6945     Herath, Wolfgang                                                      03:39:04    03:46:22     m45      966     18618    
6947     Spaetgens, Matthias                           smart Running Team      03:39:05    03:41:43     mh       834     36519    
6948     Hobein, Kai-Uwe                                                       03:39:05    03:39:50     m35      1595    02420    
6949     Steinhagen, Klaus                                                     03:39:05    03:39:45     m55      217     28614    
6950     Reichert, Richard                             adidas-Salomon Team     03:39:05    03:42:41     m40      1496    34259    
6951     Stech, Bjarne                                 Marathon Travel Club    03:39:06    03:41:26     m35      1596    34062    
6952     Owen, Eugene                                                          03:39:06    03:41:10     mh       835     25149    
6953     Lennan, Randall                               MTS Systems             03:39:06    03:40:21     m55      218     00610    
6954     Rode, Uwe                                     Karstadt-adidas Team    03:39:07    03:48:17     m40      1497    34479    
6959     Breitkreuz, Felix                                                     03:39:08    03:41:07     m35      1599    07637    
6960     Unterstaller, Martin                          AlpenvereinAltötting    03:39:08    03:44:21     mh       836     26602    
6958     Meister, Bernd                                Barsbütteler SV         03:39:08    03:40:12     m35      1598    17093    
6955     Klotz, Harald                                                         03:39:08    03:41:49     m35      1597    21705    
6956     Huwiler, Heinz                                T2B-Switzerland         03:39:08    03:42:20     m40      1498    34783    
6961     Jahn, Peter                                   VfL-Stade               03:39:08    03:41:24     m40      1500    21785    
6957     Olthues, Wolfgang                                                     03:39:08    03:44:36     m40      1499    14237    
491      Hinrichs, Britta                                                      03:39:08    03:42:16    w35       101     F5556    
6962     Rösl, Markus                                                          03:39:09    03:39:49     m40      1501    14671    
6963     Redlich, Tassilo                              Rotfuchs LG             03:39:09    03:44:38     m45      967     09101    
6964     Lodzin, Torsten                               SC Berlin               03:39:09    03:40:24     m40      1502    06080    
6966     Grimmer, Mathias                                                      03:39:10    03:47:02     m35      1600    31272    
6969     Funk, Andreas                                                         03:39:10    03:40:25     mh       837     21811    
6967     Holtkötter, Thomas                            Tri Speed Marienfeld    03:39:10    03:40:30     mja      26      26787    
6965     Larsen, Per                                   Police                  03:39:10    03:40:44     m55      219     12689    
6968     Quendler, Johann                                                      03:39:10    03:41:21     m45      968     27700    
6970     Mainka, Berthold                              TSV Frickenhausen       03:39:11    03:39:32     m65      31      35792    
6971     Knoepfli, Giovanni                                                    03:39:11    03:40:06     m70      3       10082    
6972     Schütz, Rudolf                                T2B-Austria             03:39:11    03:46:52     m50      528     34997    
6973     Aschert, Manuel                                                       03:39:11    03:46:04     m30      1165    21672    
492      Stulz, Esther                                 T2B-Switzerland         03:39:11    03:41:10    w35       102     H3137    
6977     Graupner, Andreas                             SV Niederfrohna         03:39:12    03:40:01     m30      1167    19212    
6974     Bettge, Erhard                                LG Spremberg            03:39:12    03:47:45     m35      1601    21973    
6975     Jozefczak, René                               CEUX DU LAC             03:39:12    03:46:00     m50      529     16829    
6976     Meinhardt, Dirk                                                       03:39:12    03:49:26     m30      1166    20804    
493      Pratschke, Verena-Eva                                                 03:39:12    03:40:41    w35       103     F5383    
494      Moldenhauer, Ulrike                                                   03:39:12    03:40:08    wh        86      F2206    
495      Larsen, Rikke                                                         03:39:12    03:41:11    w35       104     H2483    
6978     Schaumberg, Carolus                           W+ST-Laufteam           03:39:13    03:44:27     m40      1503    17971    
6979     Krüger, Tobias                                                        03:39:13    03:44:40     m35      1602    06466    
6980     Müller, Toralf                                Dessauer SV             03:39:13    03:40:36     m35      1603    33363    
6981     Schultz, Frank                                Figge Walter Peace      03:39:14    03:48:22     m40      1504    23765    
6983     Janßen, Michael                               LG Nord                 03:39:15    03:41:44     m40      1505    09145    
6984     Koth, Andreas                                 Rock-Killers Ultd.      03:39:15    03:41:55     m40      1506    07422    
6982     Oks, Klaus                                    VfV HildesheimTriath    03:39:15    03:42:03     m45      969     24967    
6985     Jäger, Stefan                                                         03:39:15    03:45:12     m45      970     17235    
6986     Niederberghaus, Peter                                                 03:39:16    03:41:06     m35      1604    02212    
6987     Auer, Philipp                                                         03:39:16    03:42:53     m35      1605    13805    
6988     Costabel, Jörg-Peter                          LC Strebel              03:39:16    03:42:26     m40      1507    14084    
6989     Aust, Benny                                   Holzingerteam-FFo       03:39:17    03:44:49     mh       838     26618    
6994     Madsen Martin, Loukela                        Marathon Travel Club    03:39:18    03:45:54     mh       840     34024    
6996     Pilgram, Thomas                                                       03:39:18    03:42:00     m35      1608    12843    
6995     Oppelstrup, Peter                                                     03:39:18    03:41:50     mh       841     27155    
6993     Kutrieb, Volker                               TUS Müden               03:39:18    03:41:00     m35      1607    18034    
6992     Petersen, Rasmus Bering                                               03:39:18    03:46:18     mh       839     34145    
6990     Reedtz, Herman                                Vorres Marathonklub     03:39:18    03:40:34     m45      971     19178    
6991     Lesch, Alfred                                 LauftreffLFW LG Schw    03:39:18    03:47:00     m35      1606    14519    
496      Morgenstern, Ornit                                                    03:39:18    03:44:28    wh        87      H1199    
6997     Koell, Nicolas                                                        03:39:19    03:43:04     m30      1168    24329    
6998     Persson, Ulf                                                          03:39:19    03:41:34     m35      1609    25968    
6999     Priemer, Steffen                                                      03:39:19    03:42:00     m40      1508    17378    
7000     Boeckmann, Wieland                                                    03:39:19    03:47:05     m45      972     10207    
497      Cina, Brigitte                                                        03:39:19    03:47:42    w40       83      F9029    
7006     Wiebelhaus, Jost                              LG Wittgenstein         03:39:20    03:41:34     m30      1170    36012    
7008     Mathieu, Le Brun                              @ENA                    03:39:20    03:47:47     m35      1611    17226    
7007     Avander, Kenth                                                        03:39:20    03:41:42     m40      1510    35418    
7001     Klein, Jörg                                   TB Hassel               03:39:20    03:39:56     m35      1610    18716    
7004     Gutleder, Karl                                T2B-Austria             03:39:20    03:47:01     m50      530     34974    
7002     Sommer, Steffen                                                       03:39:20    03:47:44     m30      1169    13806    
7003     Kretschmar, Johannes                                                  03:39:20    03:40:52     mja      27      27289    
7005     Götte, Bernd                                  TSV Heiligenrode        03:39:20    03:42:14     m40      1509    14507    
7009     Oberhuber, Alain                              T2B-Switzerland         03:39:21    03:41:18     m35      1612    36591    
7010     Hoffmann, Dirk                                Elan                    03:39:21    03:40:38     m30      1171    26492    
7011     Baux, Pierre                                                          03:39:21    03:40:11     m30      1172    17097    
7012     Große Lembeck, Josef                          Warendorfer SU          03:39:22    03:42:53     m50      531     19277    
7013     Brond, Jan                                    Marathon Travel Club    03:39:23    03:45:11     m30      1173    33926    
7014     Wosniok, Aleksander                                                   03:39:23    03:47:31     mh       842     11975    
7015     Hölzel, Helmut                                TSV Eysölden            03:39:23    03:41:47     m45      973     29935    
7016     Larsen, Svend Ussing                          Birkeröddernes Löbek    03:39:23    03:41:05     m45      974     22280    
7019     Arnold, Detlef                                                        03:39:24    03:49:22     m45      975     21661    
7020     Verdult, Peter                                WZK Tri-Team            03:39:24    03:41:10     m45      976     29666    
7018     Reisinger, Holm                               Planeta Radebeul        03:39:24    03:42:45     m30      1174    22577    
7017     Hasfeldt, Ole                                 Trim Ballerup           03:39:24    03:46:36     m40      1511    18738    
7022     Storr, Henrik Oliver                                                  03:39:25    03:41:05     m30      1175    12724    
7023     Kostamo, Tero                                                         03:39:25    03:44:34     m30      1176    29626    
7021     Neumüller, Johann                             T2B-Austria             03:39:25    03:41:01     m35      1613    35825    
7024     Vogler, Jörg                                                          03:39:26    03:42:32     m35      1614    23084    
7026     Jansen, Markus                                                        03:39:27    03:45:53     mh       843     13858    
7025     Reismann, Frank                                                       03:39:27    03:42:48     m30      1177    20553    
7027     Frühwein, Christoph                                                   03:39:28    03:45:36     m35      1615    25021    
7028     Hansen, Allan Höjrup                          Aalborg Öst Road Run    03:39:28    03:47:19     m35      1616    28532    
7029     Klingen, Jürgen                               BSG WLK Erkelenz        03:39:29    03:41:35     m30      1178    17658    
7030     Ekfeldt, Magnus                               Luftfartsverket         03:39:30    03:45:10     m30      1179    24984    
7031     Waldcon, Mark                                                         03:39:31    03:40:33     m35      1617    33557    
7035     Ehricke, Frank                                                        03:39:32    03:40:27     m40      1512    07651    
7036     Conzelmann, Andreas                           TV Truchtelfingen       03:39:32    03:42:32     m30      1182    28666    
7037     Christoffersen, Nils                          Marathon Travel Club    03:39:32    03:41:43     m30      1181    33921    
7032     Freese, Burkhard                              WSG Stralsund           03:39:32    03:42:37     m50      532     06560    
7034     Pierdolla, Ralf                                                       03:39:32    03:41:51     m30      1180    23410    
7033     Guggenbühler, Markus                          Efringen-Kirchen        03:39:32    03:43:12     m35      1618    14621    
7038     Fischer, Klaus                                Hosianna Runners        03:39:33    03:40:29     m40      1513    10097    
7039     Schaefer, Heiko                               TUS Germania Apelern    03:39:33    03:41:50     m35      1619    25986    
7040     Christensen, Mads                                                     03:39:33    03:44:23     mh       844     35473    
7041     Käckenmeister, Niels                          AlstertalerSchrauben    03:39:33    03:42:49     m35      1620    17771    
498      Thoma, Stefanie                               SC Onstmettingen        03:39:33    03:42:32    w30       120     F9969    
7042     Falkner, Gerhard                              LT Reinbek              03:39:34    03:42:46     m65      32      00680    
7046     Borcherding, Gunnar                           TC Fiko Rostock         03:39:35    03:42:43     m35      1621    23612    
7043     Ricci, Luca                                   Riccione Podismo        03:39:35    03:39:53     m30      1183    33562    
7044     Mützel, Peter                                 TuS Rotenburg           03:39:35    03:42:50     m40      1514    24156    
7045     Wegenwijs, Frits                              Av 1923                 03:39:35    03:41:31     m50      533     12679    
499      Harms, Michaela                                                       03:39:35    03:42:09    w35       105     F9802    
7050     Azzolihi, Orazio                              Banca Populare Vi       03:39:36    03:41:30     m45      977     36401    
7049     Fehrecke, Andreas                             VLG 91 Magdeburg        03:39:36    03:40:58     m35      1622    16722    
7047     Tayeh, Michael                                Polizei Berlin          03:39:36    03:44:46     mh       845     34665    
7048     Vogt, Bernd                                                           03:39:36    03:41:25     mh       846     10588    
7051     Laganowski, Günter                            TV Langenberg           03:39:37    03:42:04     m50      534     25424    
7052     Knipprath, Johannes                                                   03:39:38    03:41:04     m50      535     14183    
7053     Schaluschke, Michael                          TC Sterkrade 69         03:39:38    03:41:17     m35      1623    11279    
7054     Moeller, Hans-Christoph                                               03:39:38    03:47:45     m35      1624    19203    
7060     Schultz, Thomas                                                       03:39:39    03:41:40     m35      1626    23026    
7063     Zillmann, Uwe                                 GIGAntisches Triteam    03:39:39    03:42:51     m35      1627    24820    
7064     Busse, Rüdiger                                LC Lage                 03:39:39    03:42:17     m45      980     12384    
7062     Krüger, Peter                                 Treptower Teufel        03:39:39    03:50:47     m45      979     00692    
7061     Dhombres, Sylvestre                           EDS France              03:39:39    03:45:02     m30      1185    36627    
7058     Wefers, Klaus                                                         03:39:39    03:47:40     m45      978     10775    
7057     Dykstra, Jacob                                                        03:39:39    03:46:23     m50      536     28003    
7055     Adolfsen, Jan                                                         03:39:39    03:47:09     m35      1625    27595    
7059     Osdoba, Michael                                                       03:39:39    03:48:22     m40      1515    33526    
7056     Lange, Dirk                                                           03:39:39    03:46:31     m30      1184    27600    
500      Laustsen, Susanne                                                     03:39:39    03:42:01    w40       84      F8973    
7067     Grages, Erik                                                          03:39:40    03:44:36     mh       847     19696    
7065     Laubsch, Wolfgang                             LT TUS Lindenholzen     03:39:40    03:41:13     m40      1516    13208    
7066     Will, Markus                                  SCC Berlin              03:39:40    03:42:53     m30      1186    25111    
7071     Jensen, Niels Lenander                        Contra Ventum           03:39:41    03:41:18     m50      537     22616    
7070     Lauridsen, Brian G.                                                   03:39:41    03:39:53     m30      1187    16712    
7068     Albers, Christoph                             SV BW Lorup             03:39:41    03:44:46     mh       848     14965    
7069     Waschke, Benjamin                                                     03:39:41    03:45:58     mh       849     08817    
7073     Veron, Yves                                   Planet Tours            03:39:42    03:42:12     m50      538     36596    
7072     Rosa Calzadilla, Francisco                                            03:39:42    03:40:15     m45      981     33552    
7078     Sterkel, Martin                                                       03:39:43    03:40:29     m45      983     25012    
7077     Habenicht, Frank                              ALH Hildesheim          03:39:43    03:39:43     m45      982     10523    
7076     Gross, Gregor                                 ESV Neuaubing           03:39:43    03:45:26     mh       851     27006    
7074     Mee, William                                                          03:39:43    03:47:21     m30      1188    11354    
7075     Tomra, Sören                                                          03:39:43    03:44:58     mh       850     28501    
501      Dech, Dr. Claudia                                                     03:39:43    03:41:46    w50       23      F3053    
7079     Winter, Daniel                                                        03:39:44    03:48:26     mh       852     24312    
7080     Bernaers, Juul                                SWIN                    03:39:44    03:42:45     m45      984     36673    
7081     Winkler, Manfred                              SV Aubing               03:39:44    03:44:47     m45      985     14056    
7082     Diekmann, Horst                                                       03:39:45    03:42:45     m45      986     21611    
7083     Nettlau, Hans-Jürgen                                                  03:39:45    03:42:48     m45      987     22056    
7084     Bergmann, Ralf                                                        03:39:45    03:41:37     m45      988     29372    
502      Kepplinger, Maria                             T2B-Austria             03:39:45    03:45:21    w45       72      H3674    
7088     Rülke, Steffen                                HSV Hamburg             03:39:46    03:41:06     mh       853     22047    
7085     Balcerzak, Andrzej                            SBM Wardom Warszawa     03:39:46    03:45:57     m45      989     23797    
7086     Wagner, Philipp                               TSV 1880 Gera           03:39:46    03:46:37     mja      28      21529    
7087     Gawron, Heinz                                 TSV Schloß Neuhaus      03:39:46    03:46:42     m50      539     20354    
7089     Swoboda, Czeslaw                              Kreiszeitung Böbling    03:39:47    03:41:09     m45      990     20150    
503      Ertl, Vera                                    DJK Darching            03:39:47    03:42:52    w35       106     F8204    
7090     Heeney, Roy                                   Wirral A. C.            03:39:48    03:40:46     m40      1517    24174    
7091     Lubrecht, Peter                               Siemens PG Team         03:39:48    03:42:41     m35      1628    07505    
7092     Hannemann, Raiko                                                      03:39:48    03:43:16     mh       854     06875    
504      Faulwetter, Kerstin                                                   03:39:48    03:48:05    w30       121     H3573    
7093     Schilling, Bernhard                           VfB Salzkotten          03:39:49    03:40:21     m45      991     35996    
7094     Helbig, Steffen                                                       03:39:50    03:42:09     mh       855     36343    
7095     Oegendahl, Kent                                                       03:39:50    03:41:52     m40      1518    24285    
7096     Kynast, Uwe                                   Berliner SV 1892        03:39:50    03:41:05     m35      1629    02115    
7097     Sand, Henrik                                  Marathon Travel Club    03:39:50    03:47:04     m35      1630    35451    
7098     Ahrenkiel, Erik                                                       03:39:51    03:42:44     m40      1519    28136    
7099     Krüger, Andre                                                         03:39:51    03:42:49     m50      540     05652    
505      Kemps, Katharina                              DAV Sektion Berlin      03:39:51    03:41:10    w30       122     F1498    
506      Mikolajski, Katrin                            VFL Tegel Berlin        03:39:51    03:40:15    w40       85      F1995    
7102     Tinguely, Philipp                                                     03:39:52    03:41:05     mh       856     16561    
7103     Elbert, Arno                                  Marthematics Berlin     03:39:52    03:40:25     m40      1520    04779    
7100     Hülshorst, Johannes                                                   03:39:52    03:45:13     m45      992     16859    
7101     Tomas Adrian, Jose                            Marathinez              03:39:52    03:40:05     m35      1631    29438    
507      Skovsbo, Lise                                 Fjord Löberne           03:39:52    03:41:57    w40       86      F7778    
7104     Duistermaat, Jan                              AAD Steylen             03:39:53    03:40:44     m50      541     11879    
7105     Bauch, Steffen                                CumlosenerBrackratte    03:39:53    03:45:30     mh       857     20815    
7106     Scheuring, Tobias                                                     03:39:53    03:42:50     m30      1189    17286    
7107     Öllgaard, Per                                                         03:39:53    03:40:15     m35      1632    14645    
7108     Kunze, Thomas                                 PrenzlBerger Pfeile     03:39:53    03:41:54     m40      1521    02361    
7109     Fleischer, Horst                                                      03:39:54    03:42:19     m40      1522    36663    
7110     Macbride-Stewart, Sean                                                03:39:54    03:41:39     m35      1633    12937    
7111     Schubert, Peter                                                       03:39:54    03:45:59     m35      1634    22748    
508      Kjoller, Tina                                 Blovströd Löverne       03:39:54    03:41:52    w40       87      F9073    
7112     Waegele, Joachim                              Engelhorn adidasteam    03:39:55    03:40:49     m45      993     33320    
7113     Carstens, Niels                               PDC                     03:39:55    03:40:16     m35      1635    22325    
7114     Mörth, Harald                                 T2B-Austria             03:39:56    03:40:57     mh       858     34944    
7115     Grimm, Mario                                  Bundeswehr              03:39:57    03:40:18     mh       859     19545    
7120     Häberle, Uwe                                                          03:39:57    03:42:01     m30      1190    03893    
7119     Imhof, Ernst                                  Skiclub Glarus          03:39:57    03:46:57     m40      1523    13849    
7116     Krämer, Hans                                                          03:39:57    03:43:06     m50      542     00811    
7118     Lott, Manuel                                  adidas-Salomon Team     03:39:57    03:45:45     mh       861     34294    
7117     Arndt, Moritz                                 Bundeswehr              03:39:57    03:40:19     mh       860     19847    
509      Bauer, Nanette                                                        03:39:57    03:43:22    wh        88      F7938    
7121     Geber, Bernd                                  IDAA                    03:39:58    03:40:53     mh       862     19831    
7122     Adamski, Martin                                                       03:39:58    03:42:52     m30      1191    23439    
7123     Mihotovic, Vanja                                                      03:39:58    03:40:35     mh       863     27066    
7124     Maier, Peter                                  TSV Detag Wernberg      03:39:58    03:42:50     m35      1636    00839    
7125     Rocks, Dr. Manfred                                                    03:39:58    03:41:42     m55      220     31733    
7126     Himbert, Stefan                               Walpershofen            03:39:59    03:42:22     m40      1524    05616    
7127     Kunze, Ralf                                                           03:39:59    03:40:59     m35      1637    35526    
7128     Binder, Daniel                                TV Döttingen/CH         03:39:59    03:40:40     m30      1192    16553    
7129     Kongsted, Dan                                 SÖAM                    03:39:59    03:43:36     m35      1638    25754    
7130     Bickel, Stefan                                FC Oberstdorf           03:39:59    03:48:56     mh       864     14106    
7131     Schaarschmidt, Peter                          ESV 49 Angermünde       03:40:00    03:41:58     m60      94      22113    
7134     Bellack, Horst-Dieter                         SCC Berlin              03:40:00    03:40:59     m45      994     06073    
7132     Rausch, Martin                                Fortuna 70              03:40:00    03:46:43     m35      1639    32696    
7133     Lehner, Reinhard                              TUS Müden               03:40:00    03:41:42     m50      543     12516    
7135     Jensen, Arne Pank                             SÖAM                    03:40:01    03:41:20     m45      995     12592    
510      Enevoldsen, Majken                                                    03:40:01    03:43:46    wh        89      F9442    
511      Hoyer, Dorthe                                 Ribe AMT                03:40:01    03:48:59    w45       73      H3260    
7136     Gr. Beilage, Klaus                                                    03:40:02    03:45:58     m30      1193    29340    
7137     Schubnel, Pascal                              Espace Marathon         03:40:02    03:40:33     mh       865     26688    
512      Liere, Jutta                                  Tri Team Berlin         03:40:02    03:42:15    w55       9       H3851    
7138     Kristiansen, Anders                                                   03:40:03    03:46:34     m30      1194    27793    
7139     Caruso, Francesco                                                     03:40:03    03:46:00     m50      544     33630    
7140     Haseloff, Heiko                               Niedergörsdorf          03:40:03    03:44:58     m35      1640    27267    
7141     Schmid, Markus                                                        03:40:03    03:42:33     m30      1195    27076    
7144     Weiß, Andreas                                 Polizei Berlin          03:40:04    03:50:41     m35      1641    05460    
7142     Rathcke, Tommy                                Falck Denmark           03:40:04    03:41:37     m40      1525    14446    
7143     Grewe, Frank                                  Ruderverein FRV         03:40:04    03:47:19     m30      1196    26628    
513      Christensen, Doris