Berlin-Marathon am 10.09.00
Platz    Name                                Verein                  Zeit        Klasse    Rang    StNr     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Biwott, Simon                       Kenia                   02:07:42     m30      1       94       
2        Pena, Antonio                       Spanien                 02:07:47     m30      2       8        
3        Kabiga, Jackson                     Kenia                   02:09:52     mh       1       7        
4        Sunada, Takahiro                    Japan                   02:10:08     mh       2       15       
5        Kiptanui, Paul                      Kenia                   02:10:43     m30      3       10       
6        Chebet, Elias                       Kenia                   02:11:06     mh       3       17       
7        Moiben, James                                               02:12:31     mh       4       32       
8        Moeketsana, Motsehi                 Südafrika               02:12:47     m30      4       29       
9        Musyoki, William                    Kenia                   02:12:54     m30      5       21       
10       Taye, Moges                         Äthiopien               02:13:35     mh       5       12       
11       Losian, Jacob                       Kenia                   02:13:44     mh       6       31       
12       Suzuki, Hiroyuki                    Japan                   02:14:34     mh       7       22       
13       Kwambai, Charles                    Kenia                   02:17:32     mh       8       75       
14       Mazibuko, Jacob                     Südafrika               02:18:20     m30      6       23       
15       Miano, Jermiah                      Kenia                   02:18:55     mh       9       73       
16       Armor, Dahbi                        Algerien                02:19:09     mh       10      72       
17       Netshifhefhe, Bethuel               Südafrika               02:20:05     mh       11      71       
18       Martin, Oscar                       Spanien                 02:20:16     mh       12      70       
19       Miki, Hiroshi                       Japan                   02:20:34     mh       13      5        
20       Haile-Melkot, Teshome               Israel                  02:20:58     m35      1       51       
21       Nifa, Richard                       Ghana                   02:21:10     mh       14      55       
22       Saavalainen, Petri                  Teivo Stayers           02:21:24     mh       15      17961    
23       Nyquist, Tor Erik                   Norwegen                02:21:39     mh       16      54       
24       Chemwelo, Raimond                   Kenia                   02:21:50     mh       17      16       
25       Erhardt, Nick                       Spiridon Frankfurt      02:22:34     mh       18      61       
26       Achmüller, Hermann                  Südtiroler Laufclub     02:22:45     mh       19      29188    
27       Fukuhara, Hirumitsu                 Japan                   02:23:01     mh       20      52       
28       Vaittinen, Marko                    Forssan Salama          02:23:04     m30      7       19082    
29       Potthin, Hartwig                    LC Breisgau             02:23:23     m30      8       60       
30       Amman, Oliver                       Schweiz                 02:24:44     mh       21      139      
31       Mtolo, William                      Südafrika               02:24:49     m35      2       30       
32       Moutaoukil, Ahmed                   SCC Berlin              02:26:13     m30      9       142      
33       Lang, Micah                         Maccabi Tel-Aviv        02:26:14     m30      10      26651    
34       Nachmeldung,                        02:26:15                02:26:15     mh       22      33       
1        Matsuo, Kazumi                      Japan                   02:26:15    wh        1       F0015    
35       Leburu, Daniel                      Südafrika               02:26:16     mh       23      74       
36       Cheromei, Joseph                    Kenia                   02:26:41     mh       24      152      
2        Fiacconi, Franka                    Italien                 02:26:42    w35       1       F0003    
37       Nachmeldung,                        02:27:14                02:27:14     mh       25      159      
3        Zhang, Shujing                      China                   02:27:14    wh        2       F0016    
38       Thoma, Carsten                      Non Stop Ultra          02:27:18     mh       26      20966    
39       Pastor Azurmendi, Gustavo           Independent             02:27:24     m30      11      18280    
40       Della Sala, Ciro                    02:27:27                02:27:27     m35      3       19258    
41       Moretto, Giovanni                   MOv. Sport B. Longo     02:27:38     m40      1       13978    
4        Geji, Noriko                        Japan                   02:27:41    wh        3       F0007    
5        Kraus, Melanie                      TSV Bayer Leverkusen    02:27:58    wh        4       F0012    
42       Bergen, Gert van                    Phanos Amsterdam        02:28:07     m35      4       7335     
43       Stern, Malte                        LC Mengerskirchen       02:28:11     mh       27      62       
44       Nachmeldung,                        02:28:15                02:28:15     mh       28      147      
45       Ahola, Asmo                         Sjuundeä IF             02:28:22     m35      5       18214    
46       Smail, Abdenacer                    Ecole de Jogging        02:28:23     m30      12      23613    
47       Tchatkine, Dmitri                   02:28:59                02:28:59     mh       29      29338    
6        Sampaio, Helena                     Portugal                02:29:34    wh        5       F0041    
7        Igarashi, Hiromi                    Japan                   02:29:39    w30       1       F0011    
49       Helmlinger, Gabriel                 St.-Louis Running       02:31:16     m30      13      12157    
48       Nurmi, Jussi                        Nakkilan Vire           02:31:20     mh       30      20635    
52       Posonidis, Charalampos              Agrinio Running Heal    02:31:22     m30      15      26034    
50       Lindström, Jan                      Sjundea IF              02:31:23     m30      14      17960    
51       Brucks, Markus                      TGV Holzhausen          02:31:23     mh       31      27881    
8        Ivanova, Alina                      Rußland                 02:31:26    w30       2       F0021    
53       Krupanek, Romuald                   SCC Berlin              02:31:32     m35      6       141      
54       Lassche, Robert Jan                 Laac Twente             02:31:42     m30      16      29332    
9        Ferrari, Sara                       Italien                 02:31:48    wh        6       F0022    
55       Aragones, Jaume                     Club Esp. Univers.      02:32:16     m30      17      24129    
56       Leszczynski, Robert                 KMR Police              02:32:54     mh       32      15818    
57       Zacheus, Tuomas                     Turun Weikot            02:33:19     mh       33      20639    
58       Blachnio, Dariusz                   DC System Warszawa      02:33:30     m30      18      24944    
10       Dallenbach, Chantal                 Frankreich              02:33:56    w35       2       F0014    
59       Haapala, Matti                      Vaajakosken Kuohu       02:33:59     m30      19      19009    
60       Martensson, Häkan                   IF Vingarna             02:34:13     m35      7       28173    
61       Heidbreder, Thomas                  SV Brackwede            02:34:22     m35      8       14923    
62       Caballero, Albert                   Club Natacio Sabadel    02:34:35     mh       34      24104    
63       Klocke, Dietmar                     Post SV Berlin          02:34:37     m45      1       561      
64       Zach, Pawel                         KB Reebok               02:34:48     m30      20      4988     
65       Gigl, Manfred                       adidas Austria          02:34:49     m35      9       28986    
11       Shimizu, Midori                     Japan                   02:34:56    wh        7       F0006    
67       Peternel, Rok                       ZAK Ljubljana           02:35:00     m30      21      15229    
66       Kunze, Holm                         BGSP Ost                02:35:03     mh       35      20626    
69       Azzopardi, Peter                    Reebok Falcons Ac       02:35:09     m35      10      16836    
68       Vanderbeck, Yves                    Ronvau                  02:35:10     m30      22      13980    
70       Teusch, Holger                      TG Konz                 02:35:16     mh       36      17286    
71       Tatti, Enrico                       TC Prato Running        02:35:31     m30      23      23524    
72       Werner, Peter                       SSV Ulm 1846            02:36:08     mh       37      21654    
73       Möller, Morten Lasse                AK 73                   02:36:14     m35      11      22191    
74       Wintersteiner, Martin               LG Vogelsberg           02:36:23     m30      24      23746    
75       Kalermo, Timo-Pekka                 Kannuksen Ura           02:36:25     m30      25      28379    
76       Boesang, Klaus                      02:36:32                02:36:29     m40      2       1989     
77       Judd, Garry                         Phoenix AC              02:36:35     mh       38      15311    
78       Pellecchia, Felice                  Mov. Sport B. Longo     02:36:43     m45      2       13979    
79       Järvinen, Arto                      Forssan Salama          02:36:48     m30      26      18242    
80       Smeets, Rudi                        02:36:52                02:36:48     m35      12      10758    
12       Birra, Tadelech                     Äthiopien               02:36:52    wh        8       F0018    
13       Reinsford, Sue                      Großbritannien          02:36:57    wh        9       F0020    
81       Häusler, Karl                       TVN St.Pölten           02:37:00     m30      27      12330    
82       Piec, Wlodzimierz                   KS Stal Ostrow WLKP     02:37:16     mh       39      29374    
83       Spahn, Peter                        OSC Berlin              02:37:27     m40      3       26584    
84       Schmidt, Michel C.                  Sjundeä IF              02:37:28     mh       40      18212    
14       Kuta, Krystyna                      Polen                   02:37:31    w30       3       F0017    
87       Theis, Frank                        TSV Rönsahl             02:37:51     m35      13      18595    
88       Odfjell, Aage                       Gneist                  02:37:52     m50      1       9922     
86       Szczepanski, Artur                  AZS-UMW Olsztyn         02:37:52     mh       41      13685    
89       Petrillo, Alberto di                Uisp Abbadia San Sal    02:37:53     m30      29      15550    
91       Engel, Philipp                      02:38:01                02:37:59     m30      30      28932    
90       Dabrowski, Sylwester                PKN Orlen               02:38:01     m40      4       20871    
92       Seynaeve, Johann                    Maci Izegem             02:38:17     m45      3       565      
93       Theis, Holger                       TUS Bersenbrück         02:38:19     m30      31      16119    
94       Barber, Gunnar                      SCC Berlin              02:38:21     m35      14      6846     
97       Galatas, Manuel                     Akiles                  02:38:34     m35      16      23568    
96       Köhler, Martin                      ULC-Profi Weinland      02:38:35     m40      5       13336    
98       Pylvänäinen, Pertti                 Pakilan Visa            02:38:36     m35      17      17963    
99       Ulmestal, Stefan                    Team Blekinge LF        02:38:38     m45      4       18160    
85       Schröter, Ingo                      Post SV Buxtehude       02:38:46     m30      28      20059    
100      Pfuhlmann, Matthias                 LG Hartberge            02:38:50     m30      32      11012    
95       Colijn, Bart                        Hague Road Runners      02:38:52     m35      15      18217    
101      Hostila, Markku                     Lammin Sakia            02:38:55     m35      18      7919     
102      Eriksen, Kim                        02:39:05                02:39:02     m35      19      26803    
104      Reindl, Markus                      SG Siemens Amberg       02:39:12     m30      33      23981    
103      Wedrowski, Dariusz                  AKM Olsztyn             02:39:16     m35      20      21705    
105      Mohn, Uwe                           TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     02:39:20     m35      21      9539     
106      Rischl, Peter                       Zuger-Lauftreff         02:39:49     m40      6       28167    
15       Terasaki, Shiki                     Japan                   02:39:55    wh        10      F0009    
108      Fioravanti, Elio                    Italien                 02:39:57     mh       42      158      
107      Stanic, Ivan                        AK Zumberak             02:39:58     m35      22      29113    
109      Guillemain, Philippe                Ecole de Jogging        02:40:02     m35      23      23415    
110      Maier, Konrad                       LG Hohenfels            02:40:02     m35      24      16030    
111      Wild, Roland                        LG Bamberg              02:40:05     m30      34      20318    
16       Kusutani, Sayuri                    02:40:05                02:40:05    w40       1       F7765    
112      Scharnowski, Ulf                    TV Dessau 92 e.V.       02:40:09     m35      25      26332    
113      Sandoz, Daniel                      Schweiz                 02:40:16     m35      26      157      
117      Kolton, Jose                        02:40:32                02:40:25     m40      8       20491    
114      Frangeul, Jean-Marc                 Ecole de Jogging        02:40:25     m40      7       23398    
115      Eis, Michael                        SCC Berlin              02:40:27     m30      35      6794     
116      Gustavsson, Anders                  Stockholm RRC           02:40:27     m30      36      27597    
17       Jensen, Annemette                   Dänemark                02:40:29    wh        11      F0023    
119      Steinke, Peter                      LG Ihrhove Warsings.    02:40:30     m30      37      21108    
118      Budach, Steffen                     BGSP Ost                02:40:33     mh       43      21318    
18       Maisch, Ulrike                      1. LAV Rostock          02:40:36    wh        12      F7799    
121      Raupach, Bernd                      SG Misburg              02:40:39     m30      39      21207    
123      Wollny, Hans-Peter                  02:40:46                02:40:41     m35      27      3476     
122      Norlander, Björn                    Stockholm RRC           02:40:42     m30      40      27588    
120      Karraß, Jens                        SCC Berlin              02:40:43     m30      38      140      
125      Balzer, Frank                       VFB Fallersleben        02:40:47     m30      41      11868    
124      Wons, Ulrich                        LWG Wernigerode         02:40:48     m40      9       5815     
126      Kirsch, Timo                        TB Untertürkheim Tri    02:40:57     mh       44      16513    
127      Camilleri, Pawlu                    Zurrieq Wolves Athl.    02:40:59     m40      10      16353    
19       Akerberg, Jenny                     Schweden                02:41:02    wh        13      F0027    
128      Mäde, Stefan                        Zeppelin-Team OSC       02:41:13     m30      42      29010    
129      Hefti, Remo                         TV Innerdomleschg.      02:41:14     m45      5       26416    
130      Polikarpov, Sergey                  02:41:22                02:41:19     m40      11      8580     
131      Kaigas, Einar                       Staier Viljandi         02:41:28     mh       45      28366    
134      Burbulla, Manfred G.                02:41:34                02:41:34     m50      2       11135    
132      Agnarson, Dan                       Sweden                  02:41:39     m40      12      28156    
135      Nilsson, Jörgen                     Heleneholms IF          02:41:41     m35      28      11680    
133      Penedo, Nelson                      Karstadt adidas Team    02:41:42     mh       46      20131    
20       Wolfrom, Annette                    OSC Berlin              02:41:44    w30       4       F0069    
137      Yanagibashi, Tomoharu               Japan                   02:41:47     mh       47      27       
138      Ekman, Mats                         Stockholm RRC           02:41:49     m30      43      27592    
136      Mückner-Dellinger, Wolfgang         SV Brackwede            02:41:49     m45      6       24486    
139      Hermesdorf, Wilfried                TG Konz                 02:41:51     m40      13      17280    
21       Krieg, Elizabeth                    Schweiz                 02:41:53    w35       3       F0019    
140      Mhlanga, Ernest                     Voltaren                02:42:01     mh       48      29066    
141      Dr. Schmidt, Jörg                   TF Feuerbach            02:42:11     m35      29      16714    
142      Tambwe, Bobo                        Racing Club Bruxelle    02:42:17     m35      30      18513    
143      Dupas, Patrick                      Ecole de Jogging        02:42:24     m40      14      23404    
146      Thiele, Holger                      02:42:27                02:42:24     m30      44      15741    
145      Pulfer, Peter                       TSV Burgberg            02:42:29     m35      31      12344    
144      Hock, Michael                       Run&Bike TG             02:42:30     mh       49      11593    
147      Delgado, Alfredo                    Regatas Lima            02:42:31     m30      45      16512    
148      Walk, Gerhard                       TSV Moosbach            02:42:40     m30      46      20342    
149      Szych, Robert                       SmithKline Beecham      02:42:43     mh       50      15286    
150      Malinger, Dr. Stephan               LT Nord Ansbach         02:42:49     m35      32      21680    
151      Torgersen, Tommy                    Lorenskog fil           02:42:50     m30      47      28157    
152      Althaus, Gregor                     ESV Münster             02:42:53     m35      33      26103    
155      Schmid, Andreas                     02:43:04                02:43:00     m35      34      28166    
154      Brand, Christoph                    TV Unterstrass          02:43:04     m30      49      13935    
153      Klaproth, Renke                     TUS Augustfehn          02:43:06     m30      48      2782     
156      Milke, Ralf                         Post SV Berlin          02:43:08     m35      35      24428    
158      Gaignon, Loic                       Ecole de Jogging        02:43:11     m35      36      23369    
157      Braun-Elwert, Lorenz                SCC Berlin              02:43:16     m40      15      800      
160      Esche, Mario                        CLV Meg Ware            02:43:20     m30      50      19221    
163      Müller, Lothar                      02:43:26                02:43:22     m35      39      13896    
164      Rauter, Ronald                      02:43:28                02:43:23     m30      51      29031    
159      Blink, K.                           ARGO 77                 02:43:23     m35      37      16324    
161      Striboldt, Torben                   Koge atletik            02:43:25     m35      38      27434    
165      Grapka, Emil                        SC Roth                 02:43:29     m45      7       23427    
167      Francisco, Pasandin                 02:43:39                02:43:33     m40      17      23176    
162      Oppermann, Herbert                  Post SV Hannover        02:43:36     m40      16      3452     
168      Mogilka, Michael                    OSC Berlin              02:43:38     m40      18      5080     
169      Borggrefe, Fabian                   SCC Berlin              02:43:38     mh       51      3875     
170      Oesterwind, Dirk                    PV. Triathlon Witten    02:43:39     m35      41      28286    
171      Malcherek, Arnim                    02:43:47                02:43:40     m30      52      27312    
166      Wanske, Thomas                      Fitness LT              02:43:42     m35      40      16759    
173      Simmet, Walter                      Karstadt adidas Team    02:43:47     m45      8       20197    
174      Bergner, Eberhard                   ESV Lok Potsdam         02:43:48     m45      9       29076    
172      Ulbricht, Armin                     Karstadt adidas Team    02:43:48     m40      19      21447    
175      Bischoff, Oliver                    SCC Berlin              02:43:49     m35      42      5029     
176      Acker, Etienne van                  02:43:55                02:43:51     m45      10      27242    
177      Landele, Jens                       Freiburger FC           02:43:55     m30      53      16067    
178      Meyer, Marco                        SG Schering Berlin      02:43:57     m30      54      22299    
179      Happersberger, Reinhold             Post SV Berlin          02:44:06     m45      11      428      
180      Reunanen, Marko                     Lauttakylän Pyry        02:44:11     mh       52      20632    
183      Bendlander, Johann                  TSV-Ergoldsbach         02:44:17     mh       54      13609    
184      Klindworth, Jürgen                  TV Scheeßel             02:44:19     m40      21      9291     
182      Grünebaum, Manfred                  LV Oelde                02:44:19     m40      20      2565     
185      Pflaum, Rudolf                      LG Bamberg              02:44:23     m35      43      14170    
186      Schnell, Hans-Jürgen                02:44:31                02:44:25     m30      55      3795     
189      Stallmann, Andreas                  02:44:36                02:44:31     m30      56      17703    
181      Thieme, Holger                      Volkssport Riesa        02:44:31     mh       53      9343     
190      Urhahn, Wolfgang                    02:44:35                02:44:32     m30      57      28934    
187      Kiefer, David                       TV Bad Säckingen        02:44:36     mh       55      29017    
188      Hartikainen, Reima                  IFK Skövde              02:44:36     m35      44      10890    
192      Gebhardt, Dirk                      BTV 1879 e. V.          02:44:44     mh       57      13563    
193      Dee, Sascha                         Lauftreff  Alt  Erkr    02:44:59     mh       58      24777    
191      Gnila, Rafal                        WKB Meta                02:44:59     mh       56      20893    
196      Schultz, Olaf                       02:45:09                02:45:00     m30      59      15933    
194      Algaba Marqueno, Francisco          Hermes Logistica        02:45:01     m45      12      18315    
195      Schmitt, Ralph                      MTP Hersbruck           02:45:01     m30      58      27004    
197      Albrecht, Wladimir                  TSV Chemie Premnitz     02:45:08     m35      45      16012    
198      Pedersen, Jens Vagn                 02:45:14                02:45:08     m40      22      12611    
201      Hanot, Serge                        Ronvau                  02:45:18     m35      47      15103    
204      Lauder, Ian                         02:45:19                02:45:19     m35      48      9087     
199      Zarate Osuna, Juan                  Hermes Logistica        02:45:19     m30      60      17723    
200      Lilischkis, Rainer                  VT Zweibrücken          02:45:21     m35      46      16538    
203      Rivera, Olimpio                     SFG Biasca              02:45:25     m40      23      18442    
205      Katajamäki, Esa                     Pakilan Visa            02:45:29     m35      49      17962    
207      Jong, Maakten de                    Olympus 70              02:45:31     m35      50      7884     
209      Hartmann, Christoph                 Jahn Landsberg          02:45:37     m35      52      6724     
206      Rodriguez Fdez., Juan Luis          Hermes Logistica        02:45:40     mh       60      17767    
208      Thiec, Didier le                    Lisses-A-C              02:45:45     m35      51      19180    
211      Winkler, Josef                      SG Eisacktalraika       02:45:46     m30      61      28475    
210      Axelsen, Flemming                   Greve Trim              02:45:47     m35      53      23566    
212      Ehrhard, Olaf                       WSV Bad Tölz            02:45:49     m30      62      18066    
216      Christensen, Martin                 02:45:58                02:45:51     mh       61      26434    
214      Rechsteiner, Stefan                 Trias Kassel            02:45:52     m30      63      28917    
215      Schmid , Eugen Samuel               LSV Frauenfeld          02:45:52     m45      13      18283    
213      Schodrowski, Matthias               Spiridon Berlin         02:45:56     m35      54      743      
202      Jensen, Frank                       Vejle IF                02:45:58     mh       59      27886    
217      Widmer, Peter                       LSV Frauenfeld          02:46:05     m40      24      12264    
219      Boissier, Michel                    As Sextant              02:46:08     m40      25      13928    
220      Lafargue, Dominique                 02:46:09                02:46:09     m50      3       23256    
218      Eklund, Tomas                       Örebro AIK              02:46:10     m30      64      24619    
221      Marenholz, Helmut                   TV Hergerhausen         02:46:13     m35      55      14952    
223      Paridaens, Raoul                    02:46:18                02:46:15     m40      26      25958    
222      Schröder, Stephan                   TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     02:46:21     mh       62      26022    
225      Nitz, Karsten                       Delligser SC            02:46:28     m30      65      9411     
22       Willix, Helene                      Stockholm RRC           02:46:34    wh        14      F7677    
226      Wilde, Jan de                       AV 56 Goes              02:46:35     m40      27      24152    
224      Casha, John Mary                    Zurrieq Wolves Athl.    02:46:40     mh       63      16355    
228      Kotkavirta, Jussi                   02:46:50                02:46:44     m45      14      25097    
227      Maenaoui, Radouan                   SCC Berlin              02:46:45     m30      66      5862     
229      Mezger, Klaus                       TSV Kiebingen           02:46:55     m45      15      25708    
230      Wassenberg, Bart                    Hellas Utrecht          02:46:56     m30      67      16276    
232      Krannich, Andreas                   02:47:08                02:46:59     m30      68      15506    
231      Leidl, Dieter                       SC Roth e.V.            02:47:02     m35      56      2988     
234      Vallin, Daniel                      02:47:53                02:47:03     m30      69      25387    
233      Seguy, Jean-Marc                    Sanfloraine             02:47:07     m40      28      9258     
235      Simon, Lia                          Zurrieq Wolves Athl.    02:47:12     mh       64      16354    
237      Drechsler, Thomas                   SC Chemie Greiz         02:47:19     m30      70      17204    
239      Zipse, Gerold                       ABC Ludwigshafen        02:47:21     m35      58      150      
23       Zipse, Manuela                      ABC Ludwigshafen        02:47:21    wh        15      F0010    
238      Hermann, Jürgen                     LG JUer Schwaben        02:47:22     m35      57      10622    
241      Jöhring, Jochen                     adidas-Salomon Team     02:47:22     mh       65      22571    
243      Barke, Frank                        02:50:39                02:47:23     m35      59      22478    
240      Woldan, Peter                       ULPC Grieskirchen       02:47:25     m45      17      27118    
245      Hansen, Jan Birger                  02:47:34                02:47:27     m40      29      18720    
244      Reischl, Hubert                     TV Gronau               02:47:28     m45      18      24634    
236      Bosle, Elgar                        MTV Markoldendorf       02:47:31     m45      16      18487    
246      Vestergaard, Michael                Aarhus 1900             02:47:34     m35      60      14341    
242      Bröcker, Hermann-Matthias           TSG Burg Gretesch       02:47:38     mh       66      25799    
247      Bosse, Hans-Joachim                 Darmstadt               02:47:39     m45      19      13282    
249      Ouahioune, Hakim                    Blau-gelb Marburg       02:47:40     m35      62      14691    
250      Cernic, Damir                       AK Zumberak             02:47:45     m40      30      29122    
251      Skrzypczak, Patrice                 Club Athle Aulnoye      02:47:46     m30      71      53       
252      Dangeleit, Axel                     02:47:52                02:47:46     m30      72      12909    
248      Eggenreich, Gerhard                 Drahtstifte Thörl       02:47:50     m35      61      10627    
254      Horn, Peter                         WSV Schönsee            02:47:52     m40      31      10596    
255      Abramowski, Klaus                   LSG Aalen               02:47:55     m35      63      21088    
253      Marten, Rene´                       TG Werste               02:47:55     mh       67      15018    
258      Stepniak, Robert                    KS Quiosque             02:48:04     m30      73      29730    
257      Andersen, Rasmus                    Hammel GF Løb & Moti    02:48:04     m50      4       14344    
260      Bobbert, Peter                      LAV TMP Berlin          02:48:08     mh       68      21589    
265      Ullrich,  Horst Dr.                 02:48:24                02:48:10     m35      67      15084    
256      Mussner, Gernot                     Atletica Gherdeina      02:48:13     m40      32      12613    
262      Rieke, Bernd                        LC Solbad Ravensberg    02:48:13     m35      65      21728    
266      Wenck, Thomas                       TUS Aumühle Wohltorf    02:48:15     m35      68      11823    
267      Tatarczak, Norbert                  BAYER CC                02:48:16     mh       70      15230    
259      Klingler, Andreas                   SV Rinn                 02:48:16     m35      64      15567    
268      Stagnitto, Angelo                   02:48:21                02:48:17     m30      75      29521    
264      Zimmermann, Ralf                    LG Wilhelmshaven        02:48:18     mh       69      13085    
261      Oezdemir, Alpay                     LAV Alfeld              02:48:18     m30      74      25776    
269      Aschenbrenner, Martin               Saucony Team Deutsch    02:48:23     m35      69      14398    
271      Tietz, Manfred                      02:48:33                02:48:24     mh       71      14286    
270      Galim, Ernest                       ASPTT Strasbourg        02:48:27     m45      20      23564    
263      Bünning, Uwe                        VFL Oldenburg           02:48:30     m35      66      22966    
273      Bönsch, Robert                      LG Halbe Lunge          02:48:37     m35      70      5163     
277      Scherwat, Michael                   02:48:46                02:48:40     m35      72      439      
274      Gunsilius, Thomas                   TSV Moosbach            02:48:40     m35      71      20361    
275      Scheiflinger, Roland                TVN St.Pölten           02:48:41     mh       72      12328    
278      Piepenbreier, Thorsten              02:48:48                02:48:43     m35      73      15988    
279      Bönig, Torsten                      Tao Sport Belzig        02:48:43     m35      74      9542     
276      Raggio, Andrea                      US Riviera Fazzini      02:48:44     m30      77      29520    
281      Giusti, Maurizio                    Rennerclub Vinschgau    02:48:55     m30      78      19196    
283      Dohle, Georg                        DJK Lowick              02:48:59     m40      34      13100    
286      Kärkkäinen, Reino                   Turun Weikot            02:49:07     m35      76      26456    
284      Benz, Ulrich                        TV Ohlsbach 1930        02:49:10     mh       73      12222    
287      Hermes, Georg                       LG Gummersbach          02:49:13     m35      77      8165     
288      Mews, Martin                        BGS Uelzen              02:49:13     m40      35      10483    
289      Cabello, Felipe                     02:49:29                02:49:13     m40      36      20384    
285      Krohn, Dr. Knut                     Die Konstitutiven       02:49:16     m35      75      15669    
282      Wiendl, Hannes                      Naturfreunde Wals       02:49:16     m30      79      16057    
290      Schröder, Andreas                   Non Stop Ultra          02:49:20     m35      78      26159    
291      Kulbaczynsky, Jan                   02:49:23                02:49:20     m35      79      21703    
293      Gnauck, Dick                        02:50:21                02:49:26     m35      80      17226    
294      Stelmach, Zbigniew                  KWK Bogdanka            02:49:31     m40      38      20905    
292      Koutny, Zdenek                      Tria Basilea            02:49:32     m40      37      18696    
280      Schenkl, Manfred                    CVJM Rosenberg          02:49:34     m40      33      24729    
295      Troch, Gerhard                      adidas-Salomon Team     02:49:34     mh       74      22543    
297      Wadtosch, Harry                     TSV Moosbach            02:49:35     m40      40      14084    
301      Koch, Matthias                      02:49:45                02:49:36     m35      81      15686    
298      Heil, Eberhard                      TV Bad Brückenau        02:49:37     m40      41      16400    
272      Thiel, Thomas                       Karstadt adidas Team    02:49:38     m30      76      20047    
303      Roth, Michael                       02:50:00                02:49:41     m35      82      21208    
296      Daller, Willibald                   SV Amberg               02:49:43     m40      39      21392    
299      Comas-Gari, Pedro                   Hermes Logistica        02:49:43     m45      21      24108    
302      Brandt, Christian                   TSV Rönsahl 1886        02:49:46     m30      80      19584    
308      Hermansen, Thomas Stig              02:50:08                02:49:47     mh       76      18045    
311      Kovats, Steven                      02:49:50                02:49:48     m30      82      9023     
305      Dehaut, Thomas                      LLG Landstuhl           02:49:48     m35      84      9031     
312      Koller, Otto                        02:49:59                02:49:49     m40      44      10157    
309      Waack, Hans                         DJK Frankenberg Aach    02:49:50     m45      22      10492    
306      Kummich, Lutz                       LAZ Leipzig             02:49:52     m30      81      20541    
304      Dorn, Uwe                           SC DHFK Leipzig         02:49:52     m35      83      5155     
313      Dördelmann, Uwe                     02:50:15                02:49:55     m40      45      17146    
310      Wolfer, Patrick                     CSC Kronenbourg         02:49:57     m40      43      18292    
307      Boch, Volker                        LT Horn Laubach         02:49:58     mh       75      16364    
315      Surkka, Ari                         Vaajakosken Kuohu       02:50:11     m35      85      17980    
318      Sander, Rainald                     02:50:44                02:50:13     m35      86      14511    
314      Studer, Peter                       LATV Attiswil           02:50:14     m30      83      20579    
320      Kuhnle, Reiner                      02:50:23                02:50:15     m35      87      7375     
317      Harloff, Andreas                    TSV Arendsee            02:50:15     m30      84      16167    
316      Graaf, Hans de                      Suomi                   02:50:16     m45      23      7216     
319      Burger, Gerald                      Rennerclub Vinschgau    02:50:19     mh       77      19195    
323      Rue, Dag Tore                       Stanghelle Jl           02:50:25     m30      86      28251    
322      Eckardt, Dirk                       Wöhrl SC Roth           02:50:27     m30      85      12717    
329      Marseglia, Pasquale                 02:50:34                02:50:30     mh       80      19093    
326      Füsselberger, Johannes              LCA Umdasch-Amstette    02:50:31     m35      88      7767     
327      Vidø, Thomas                        Sparta                  02:50:34     mh       79      26245    
324      Steffenfauseweh, Aloys              Laufspaß SW Sende       02:50:39     m40      47      24734    
328      Restrup, Soeren                     SMT Silkeborg DK        02:50:39     m40      48      26127    
333      Willem, Kreulen                     Av De Sprinter          02:50:46     m30      89      18987    
334      Meinel, Hans                        WGL Schwäbisch Hall     02:50:53     m60      1       2566     
325      Nerlich, Rainer                     SCC Berlin              02:50:54     mh       78      4673     
336      Daeppen, Rene                       LG Kerzers              02:50:54     m50      5       17959    
330      Felgitscher, Stefan                 adidas Austria          02:50:55     m30      87      28961    
335      Bijl, Rob                           CaV Climax              02:50:55     m35      90      9653     
338      Zschorlich, Christian               USV Cottbus             02:51:03     m35      92      27625    
339      Robert, Alois                       LG Ration Münster       02:51:05     m45      24      11533    
341      Lahti, Jari                         Vaajakosken Kuohu       02:51:09     m35      93      17979    
343      Skattkjaer, Fredrik                 02:51:14                02:51:09     m45      25      26910    
24       Brown, Aileen                       Great Western Runner    02:51:09    w35       4       F5261    
344      Lützenkirchen, Alf                  02:51:48                02:51:13     m30      91      3797     
340      Thanner, Wolfgang                   adidas-Salomon Team     02:51:15     m30      90      24658    
345      Schenk, Rudolf                      WSV Schönsee            02:51:17     m40      49      10599    
332      Kerber, Alexander                   TV Orscholz             02:51:21     m30      88      14901    
347      Schenk, Falko                       02:51:35                02:51:22     m30      92      4512     
337      Linke, Uwe                          Moritz Berlin           02:51:24     m35      91      3528     
348      Weixelbaum, Detlef                  LT Mettchen             02:51:26     m45      26      18393    
349      Sinan, Nick-R.A.                    LT DSHS Köln            02:51:26     m30      93      21246    
331      Juszczak, Wlodzimierz               Poniks Ostrzeszow       02:51:30     m35      89      29373    
342      Raps, Frank                         Uni BW Hamburg          02:51:32     mh       81      3515     
350      Thiebaux, Thierry                   E.S.M                   02:51:33     m35      95      14428    
300      Almstedt, Gerhard                   LC Marathonia           02:51:33     m40      42      475      
346      Ritschel, Thomas                    TUS Wallmerod           02:51:33     m35      94      24082    
353      Buus, Niels                         02:51:42                02:51:33     m30      96      13659    
355      Alefsen, Götz                       02:52:08                02:51:35     m40      50      14604    
359      Träger, Bernhard                    TV Floss                02:51:40     m35      98      20786    
25       Diez Heredero, Miriam               Spanien                 02:51:40    wh        16      F0042    
357      Castello, Jesus                     Spanien                 02:51:41     m35      96      138      
358      Dehaut, Helmut                      VTZ Zweibrücken         02:51:42     m35      97      9226     
351      Helmersson, Roger                   IFK Skövde              02:51:42     m30      94      28209    
356      Burkhart, Helmar                    TV Bad Säckingen        02:51:45     m45      27      9123     
361      Lunski, Zbigniew                    AKM                     02:51:46     m45      28      20891    
363      Valstad, Keino                      02:52:20                02:51:47     mh       82      23269    
364      Koopmann, Michael                   02:51:50                02:51:47     mh       83      28040    
360      De Grauw, Marco                     Hellas utrecht          02:51:49     m30      98      18216    
352      Helle, Peter                        Sparta                  02:51:51     m30      95      26145    
367      Rüger, Markus                       02:54:13                02:51:53     m30      99      12934    
362      Weich, Hans                         DJK Laibstadt           02:51:55     m35      99      11024    
365      Schneeberger, Konrad                LCT Zillertal           02:51:57     m35      100     9621     
366      Slawinski, Wieslaw                  Harburger TB            02:51:58     m45      29      7089     
368      Leimkühler, Jürgen                  VfL Kloster Oesede      02:52:00     m35      101     20336    
371      Hochreiter, Werner                  02:52:19                02:52:01     m30      101     27781    
372      Dionigi, Paolo                      02:52:04                02:52:02     m40      52      19259    
354      Guerif, Stephan                     PCA/CCA Rouffach        02:52:03     m30      97      13695    
373      Nielsen, Mathias                    02:52:21                02:52:05     mh       84      29397    
375      Herne, Manfred                      02:52:31                02:52:07     m35      103     16868    
370      Stelzer, Roger                      TV Müllheim             02:52:08     m40      51      9392     
381      Tychsen, Peter                      02:52:18                02:52:18     mh       85      13583    
369      Brinkmeier, Ulf                     BSG Victoria            02:52:20     m30      100     11725    
380      Domnick, Klaus                      LG Neumünster           02:52:21     m45      30      21248    
376      Fleischer, Steffen                  Medi-Fitness ASL        02:52:22     m35      104     24406    
385      Schwarz, Robert                     AK Veteran              02:52:23     m35      106     29111    
377      Nuemann, Frank                      Lauftreff Dissen        02:52:24     m40      53      26904    
378      Wiesbauer, Heinz                    TV Wels 1862            02:52:25     m40      54      18480    
383      Kithier, Udo                        LLC Mara Regensburg     02:52:30     m30      102     28459    
390      Aragones, Josep                     02:52:38                02:52:30     m40      56      16325    
384      Röcher, Reinhard                    Post SV Berlin          02:52:30     m45      31      354      
391      Maier, Franz                        SG Nusloch              02:52:35     m35      109     7345     
387      Kienlein, Jürgen                    DJK Laibstadt           02:52:35     m30      103     11020    
388      Weidemann, Edgar                    Laufteam Obereichsf.    02:52:36     m35      107     16265    
389      Borne, Jos van den                  No Limits Bladel        02:52:40     m35      108     11704    
379      Reichhold, Fred                     LAC Ruppin              02:52:42     m35      105     17904    
394      Deubener, Harry                     RSC Rheine              02:52:46     m35      110     14761    
393      Gherardi, Bernard                   Lisses-A-C              02:52:48     m50      6       19179    
386      Renton, Weil                        Gala Harriers           02:52:49     m40      55      18246    
397      Nielsen, Christian Kurt             02:53:08                02:52:49     m40      57      28558    
400      Faltner, Kurt                       02:52:57                02:52:52     m30      105     25920    
396      Mohren, Harald                      Armada Würselen         02:52:53     m35      111     25680    
402      Houdart, Didier                     02:53:24                02:52:55     m35      113     18120    
395      Druska, Frank                       LTC Berlin              02:52:55     m30      104     22081    
404      Pesonen, martti                     02:53:12                02:52:57     m45      32      25100    
407      Suhanto, Juha                       02:53:06                02:53:00     m35      114     15346    
374      Olsson, Olle                        Röjda-Ors Skogs AB      02:53:01     m35      102     28155    
398      Schmidt, Markus                     Pepperl+Fuchs           02:53:01     m35      112     14897    
403      Götte, Jürgen                       ESV Lok Potsdam         02:53:01     m40      59      18530    
405      Hansen, Knud Tönner                 Aarhus 1900             02:53:05     m40      60      17775    
406      Christensen, Keld                   AAC                     02:53:05     mh       89      22190    
408      Kopp, Dieter                        Remscheider SV          02:53:09     m50      7       21372    
409      Kohler, Ulrich                      LG Weissacher Tal       02:53:10     m45      33      8748     
399      Albrecht, Uwe                       VFL Gräfenhainichen     02:53:11     m40      58      19214    
392      Graf, Helmut                        TST Ammerthal           02:53:13     mh       87      19619    
415      Wiedenmann, Timo                    02:53:23                02:53:15     m30      106     16024    
382      Jacob, Torsten                      TSV Erlau               02:53:15     mh       86      13076    
412      Weiler, Martin                      LG SV klingenmünster    02:53:16     m40      61      11573    
416      Stadler, Michael                    02:53:32                02:53:17     m35      115     26316    
413      Ramusch, Gerhard                    HSV Bleiburg            02:53:21     m40      62      11770    
418      Wagnitz, Horst                      HH Laufbär              02:53:24     m50      9       16214    
417      Cavasin, Gianfranco                 Proloco trichiana       02:53:26     m50      8       28400    
414      Juech, Marcus                       LG Mörfelden Walld.     02:53:27     mh       92      2583     
401      Schardt, Stefan                     TST Ammerthal           02:53:29     mh       88      19489    
421      Ksciuk, Ralf                        SV Lohhof               02:53:29     m35      116     12434    
411      Vollstädt, Silvio                   RSV Meiningen           02:53:29     mh       91      21719    
427      Fuhrmann, Rico                      02:53:34                02:53:31     m35      120     21185    
424      Grosser, Steffen                    LB Schwarzenberg        02:53:33     m35      118     13829    
430      Ziola, Thomas                       02:54:07                02:53:34     m45      35      28010    
420      Tarteix, Pascal                     ASPTT Strasbourg        02:53:34     m30      108     20981    
422      Scheid, Michael                     adidas Austria          02:53:35     m35      117     28948    
431      Maksys, Ryszard                     02:54:09                02:53:37     m45      36      16104    
425      Hüninghake, Wolfgang                VfL Löningen            02:53:37     m55      1       24789    
423      Igelbrink, Hans Peter               VfL Kloster Oesede      02:53:38     m35      119     19954    
429      Dröge, Manfred                      LG Ratio Münster        02:53:38     m35      121     11899    
433      Nohke, Silvio                       02:54:06                02:53:39     m30      109     28197    
428      Servas, Klaus                       LTF Köllertal           02:53:40     m45      34      16019    
436      Böhringer, Thomas                   Sparda Team Adelberg    02:53:42     m30      110     29505    
419      Bednarsch, Roland                   TV Bad Brückenau        02:53:43     m30      107     16404    
426      Ehling, Uwe                         SG Fichtelblitze        02:53:45     m50      10      22177    
434      Kliebe, Dietmar                     MTV Pfaffenhofen        02:53:45     m45      37      18495    
443      Sahrmann, Ralf                      02:53:49                02:53:45     m35      126     12511    
435      Hout, Ronny van den                 Beerschot AC            02:53:46     m35      122     2601     
432      Saastamoinen, Risto                 HKV                     02:53:49     m50      11      28373    
441      Flade, Armin                        SSV  Brand Erbisdo      02:53:51     m30      112     24754    
410      Kronbügel, Martin                   SC DHFK Leipzig         02:53:54     mh       90      19700    
437      Thör, Axel                          SV Brackwede            02:53:54     m35      123     10696    
444      Szulc, Ryszard                      MKB Orzet Milicz        02:53:54     m45      38      29458    
438      Jonsson, Peter                      Astrazeneca             02:53:56     m30      111     28783    
445      Oksman, Paavo                       Pakilan Visa            02:53:58     m45      39      26424    
449      Kristensen, Torben Huss             02:54:09                02:53:59     m30      113     15914    
440      Mundt, Karl-Heinz                   LG Rüsselsheim          02:54:01     m35      124     28246    
450      Scholz, Christian Michael           02:54:09                02:54:01     m30      114     13124    
446      Iwanicki, Wladyslaw                 KWK Bogdanka            02:54:02     m40      63      20878    
439      Stadthaus, Holger                   Grün Weiß Zerbst        02:54:04     mh       93      15105    
442      Hackbarth, Frank                    BGSP Ost                02:54:05     m35      125     21325    
451      Teuber, Till                        Tri Michels Hamburg     02:54:05     m30      115     632      
452      Zwarthoed, Jan                      AV-Edam                 02:54:09     m45      40      12645    
27       Moser, Mirja                        Schweiz                 02:54:15    wh        17      F0050    
447      Gerke, Günter                       LG Neckar-Enz           02:54:16     m50      12      28596    
26       Piels-Steur, G.M.                   Av-Monnickendam         02:54:16    w40       2       F4653    
453      Martin, Pierre                      Banque de France        02:54:22     m30      116     20468    
454      Jarry, Romain                       Banque de France        02:54:22     m35      128     20469    
28       Kleis, Maggie                       02:54:40                02:54:28    w40       3       F5065    
461      Stahl, Axel                         02:54:34                02:54:30     m35      130     27882    
462      Brinkmann, Moritz                   02:54:56                02:54:32     mh       94      21702    
458      Gruno, Harald                       LG Oelde Wadersloh      02:54:35     m40      65      21136    
457      Profanter, Klaus                    adidas Austria          02:54:37     m30      117     28941    
463      Crone, Reinhard                     LG Osnabrück            02:54:41     m45      42      22103    
466      Hartmann, Winfried                  LEW Mannschaft          02:54:41     m35      131     14989    
459      Dormann, Wolfgang                   TS 1861 Herzogenau.     02:54:41     m30      118     14223    
469      Kaczmarek, Damian                   02:54:45                02:54:43     mja      1       20845    
465      Steiner, Hans-Peter                 LSV St. Gallen          02:54:43     m40      67      18069    
460      Schorten, Joachim                   Ragower Radfahrer       02:54:44     m45      41      24897    
471      Binder, Oliver                      02:55:39                02:54:47     m35      132     14130    
467      Thielecke, Lutz                     Velpker SV              02:54:48     m45      43      15055    
474      Leibl, Bernhard                     02:55:08                02:54:49     m30      121     25747    
470      Mascher, Karl                       VFL Tegel Berlin        02:54:49     m45      44      26856    
464      Grohmann, Raphael                   ASC Konstanz            02:54:50     m40      66      24162    
476      Lavonen, Matti                      Pakilan Visa            02:54:57     m45      45      26423    
456      Ruoff, Klaus                        TSV Meßstetten          02:54:57     m40      64      18358    
477      Tschenett, Elmar                    Rennerclub Vinschgau    02:55:00     m40      69      19193    
448      Kain, Dr. Nikolaus                  LAC Salzburg            02:55:00     m35      127     11779    
472      Flottmann, Wolfgang                 Tri Team Dissen         02:55:01     m40      68      26989    
473      Lard, Frederic                      Ecole de Jogging        02:55:01     m30      120     23396    
468      Joergensen, Henrik                  Holstebro               02:55:04     m30      119     29450    
478      Christensen, Bent                   Aarhus 1900             02:55:05     m50      13      16494    
480      Kilian, Andreas                     TG Konz                 02:55:08     m35      133     17281    
475      Hölscher, Wilhelm                   ATSV Espelkamp          02:55:09     m30      122     9477     
483      Piepel, Klaus                       TG Neuss                02:55:10     m45      46      11381    
484      Flötman, Jaap                       02:55:24                02:55:10     m35      135     14588    
486      Landgraf, Werner                    02:55:36                02:55:11     m45      47      3033     
455      Jarvimaki, Ilkka                    Hopi RC                 02:55:13     m35      129     20646    
479      Schmid, Thomas                      Karstadt adidas Team    02:55:13     m40      70      20402    
488      Fellermeier, Christian              02:55:25                02:55:13     mh       95      15012    
485      Johansson, Stefan                   Stockholm RRC           02:55:16     m30      123     27572    
482      Insam, Sieghard                     SBF Pflach              02:55:19     m40      71      28165    
490      Heynen, Raymond                     02:56:18                02:55:20     m45      49      17874    
492      Thomsen, Christian                  02:55:31                02:55:21     mh       97      26796    
494      Hegi, Anton                         02:55:28                02:55:22     m30      124     12872    
493      Merz, Marco                         02:55:28                02:55:22     m35      136     15719    
489      Kotowicz, Tadevsz                   KB Pulaski Warka        02:55:23     m45      48      29279    
487      Muß, Endrik                         LG HNF Hamburg          02:55:26     m40      72      6701     
497      Trapp-Opitz, Holger                 02:56:43                02:55:26     m30      126     24046    
499      Maare, Willem de                    02:55:38                02:55:28     m50      15      2729     
500      Antvorskov , Bo                     02:55:52                02:55:30     m35      138     10952    
504      Lycke, Arne                         02:56:09                02:55:32     m35      141     14502    
491      Pape, Thomas                        Aarhus 1900 Triathlo    02:55:32     mh       96      15875    
495      Schwald, Andre                      Triteam Hochrhein       02:55:32     m35      137     8589     
321      Suescun Quintero, Jose              Venezuela               02:55:33     m40      46      28801    
498      Dehmel, Manfred                     Spiridon Berlin         02:55:35     m50      14      5833     
29       Klocke, Imke                        Post SV Berlin          02:55:35    w35       5       F1329    
496      Schindele, Andreas                  TVN St.Pölten           02:55:36     m30      125     12333    
502      Buchholz, Volker                    LG Ratio Münster        02:55:38     m35      140     11864    
503      John, Alexander                     SC Berlin               02:55:40     mh       98      22310    
510      Heynen, Hubert                      STB Landgraaf           02:55:42     m45      51      304      
505      Steijger, Antonius                  Loopgroep PK            02:55:42     m35      142     9380     
501      Lehmann, Ingo                       TSG Söflingen           02:55:46     m35      139     3096     
507      Nau,  Dr. Dieter                    SG Suderwich            02:55:46     m55      2       7279     
509      Spiess, Rudolf                      LT Ansbach Nord         02:55:47     m45      50      25050    
511      Parrino, Gianni                     Pol. Roma 13            02:55:48     m30      128     12169    
506      Boch, Gert                          TUS Horn                02:55:51     m30      127     16365    
519      Brummer, Manuel                     LCA Doubrava            02:55:58     mh       101     7824     
520      Romeike, Frank                      IBM Klub Stuttgart      02:55:59     m30      130     15144    
516      Walter, Gerrit                      Ufo Berlin              02:56:00     mh       99      14641    
513      Micheel, Wolfgang                   LT Kaputt wie Hund      02:56:03     m45      52      25802    
523      Litsenburg, Johan von               GVAC                    02:56:05     m45      54      16050    
514      Berg, Thomas                        LTF Köllertal           02:56:06     m40      74      17753    
526      Daems, Jan                          02:56:30                02:56:09     m30      131     25965    
518      Timmer, Addie                       phanos                  02:56:09     m45      53      18240    
512      Silkjaer, Niels-Otto                Hellas Roskilde         02:56:10     m30      129     29709    
525      Pierenz, Ronald                     BerlinerSchneehasen     02:56:10     mh       102     26880    
521      Breuer, Martin                      SG Wenden               02:56:11     m35      144     24478    
524      Bärens, Ulrich                      SV Langendreer          02:56:14     m35      145     18576    
517      Umland, Lars                        TSV Lelm                02:56:15     mh       100     25990    
522      Lindberg, Rai                       Porvoon Urheilijat      02:56:16     m40      75      18213    
538      Fetiveau, Jean-Paul                 02:56:31                02:56:19     m30      133     7746     
537      Becart, Bernard                     02:56:31                02:56:19     m40      80      18259    
542      Ojasaar, Peeter                     02:56:29                02:56:21     m30      134     28169    
528      Wagner, Hans                        TV Bad Brückenau        02:56:22     m45      55      16399    
536      Müller, Bernd                       LG Nord Berlin          02:56:25     m30      132     26920    
532      Niemi, Jorma                        Mustat Kynnet           02:56:26     m45      56      29474    
529      Lyngbo, Sofus                       Hellas Roskilde         02:56:27     m40      76      15155    
543      Herrmann, Thomas                    BSG HEK HH              02:56:28     m40      82      503      
549      Campanelli, Leo                     02:57:11                02:56:29     m30      136     24928    
534      Hankemeier, Michèl                  TSV Victoria Clarh.     02:56:29     mja      2       22209    
539      Hankemeier, Sven                    TSV Victoria Clarh.     02:56:29     mh       105     22208    
533      Neugebauer, Tim                     LAC Chemnitz            02:56:30     mh       104     23084    
531      Hyldahl-Iversen, Cay                Aarhus 1900             02:56:30     m40      78      14308    
547      Edelmann, Fritz                     TSV Dinkelsbühl         02:56:31     m50      16      17516    
545      Jähnke, Andreas                     MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    02:56:31     m35      146     2268     
541      Bang, Lars                          Statoil Sport           02:56:31     mh       106     22179    
30       Christensen, Bente                  Aalborg Atletik         02:56:31    w35       6       F7721    
553      Wanner, Claude                      02:56:40                02:56:32     m40      84      26535    
535      Heil, Marcus                        Pfinztal-Berghausen     02:56:32     m40      79      16578    
548      Dröge, Jörg                         FC Nordkirchen          02:56:33     m30      135     4135     
530      Tramp Roe, Michael                  Marathon Travel Club    02:56:35     m40      77      21762    
546      Knudsen, Tom                        Aarhus 1900             02:56:36     m35      147     16493    
550      Patommel, Jens                      Viersener TV 1848       02:56:36     mh       107     16867    
540      Jaspert, Holger                     VfL Oldenburg           02:56:36     m40      81      7038     
557      Spindler, Joseph                    02:56:44                02:56:38     mh       110     16827    
527      Greve, David                        LTC Berlin              02:56:38     mh       103     21178    
544      Doppleb, Michael                    TB Untertürkheim Tri    02:56:41     m40      83      17407    
554      Rosshirt, Marcus                    TSV Brendlorenzen       02:56:42     mh       109     19327    
559      Meyer, Ralf                         02:56:57                02:56:43     m40      86      19226    
552      Pschera, Karl-Heinz                 TSV Korbach             02:56:43     m50      17      22216    
555      Ooievaar, Daan                      Rotterdam Atletiek      02:56:44     m40      85      15295    
556      Spangenberg, Markus                 ASV Duisburg            02:56:44     m35      148     26843    
567      Weaving, Peter Geoffrey             02:56:56                02:56:50     m40      89      23577    
558      Wilutzky, Claus                     SCC Berlin              02:56:51     m55      3       5028     
560      Aumann, Ralf                        TG Werste               02:56:52     m35      149     13974    
570      Klein, Helmut                       02:57:00                02:56:53     m55      4       478      
562      Strobel, Klaus                      LG Kreis Ansbach        02:56:53     m40      87      26181    
566      Alhäuser, Jochen                    VSV Grenzland           02:56:53     m30      139     21212    
508      Leemhuis, Jens                      LTV Kiel Ost            02:56:58     m40      73      27043    
569      Maslo, Günther                      RC Oberkochen           02:56:58     m45      58      23162    
561      Dögl, Josef                         adidas Austria          02:56:58     m45      57      29174    
565      Rooy, Bert van                      No Limits Bladel        02:57:02     m40      88      11706    
563      Fallier, Alexander                  Sparda Team Adelberg    02:57:04     m30      137     21307    
572      Fankhauser, Martin                  LCT Zillertal           02:57:05     m40      90      28515    
574      Gebker, Hermann                     TV Gronau               02:57:06     m35      150     24900    
571      Grond, J.                           Marathon Steinfurt      02:57:07     m45      59      19230    
31       Kroiss, Margarete                   ASV Salzburg            02:57:07    w30       5       F8169    
576      Binder, Ralph                       SV Motor Soernewitz     02:57:11     m35      151     14052    
585      Bischoff, Bernhard                  02:57:26                02:57:12     m45      61      545      
583      Lamire, Gerard                      02:57:21                02:57:12     m45      60      18047    
582      Louvet, Jean-Claude                 02:57:20                02:57:12     m55      5       17987    
589      Köhler, Karsten                     02:57:31                02:57:15     mh       112     10997    
587      Kreth, Magnus                       02:58:31                02:57:15     mh       111     9985     
584      Weinberger, Peter                   SC Weyregg              02:57:15     m40      94      11785    
580      Ojala, Mauri                        Lauttakylän Pyry        02:57:16     m40      93      20631    
573      Ter Sluis, Peter                    A.V. Castricum          02:57:18     m40      91      16288    
590      Schmidinger, Roland                 LRG Möhre               02:57:19     m40      96      8383     
577      Reitenbach, Olaf                    Tri As Hamm             02:57:19     m30      141     17275    
586      Bochtler, Gerhard                   LRG Möhre               02:57:19     m35      153     11415    
595      Breniaux, Matthieu                  02:57:46                02:57:20     mh       114     17970    
588      Thünemann, Günther                  LG Emsdetten            02:57:20     m40      95      7129     
593      Börjesson, Thomas                   Team Blekinge LF        02:57:22     m35      154     18165    
578      Reinhardt, Jens-Uwe                 WSV 05 Oberhof          02:57:23     m30      142     27788    
564      Dettmer, Jörg                       Holsten Running Team    02:57:23     m30      138     27015    
601      Ziegelmeier, Ralph                  03:00:39                02:57:24     m30      146     17195    
603      Plaid, Frederic                     02:59:40                02:57:27     m30      147     18126    
597      Poritz, Henry                       Bad Salzuflen           02:57:27     m50      18      8032     
600      Küpper, Patrick                     LG Rhein Wied Ander.    02:57:28     m30      145     14680    
596      Herrmann, Dietmar                   LG Kreis Schaumburg     02:57:28     m40      98      21651    
592      Mogensen, Ejnar                     Randers Freja Motion    02:57:28     m40      97      16330    
579      Dengscherz, Dierk                   TSV 1860 Rosenheim      02:57:28     m35      152     10572    
591      Lorenzen, Uli                       Feuerwehr Marbach       02:57:32     m30      144     22107    
581      Kappel, Mathias                     Marathon Travel Club    02:57:33     m30      143     27424    
607      Eitner, Ulrich                      02:58:07                02:57:34     m40      101     5572     
608      Reißmann, René                      02:57:51                02:57:34     m40      102     6262     
602      Boussin, Romain                     EFS Reims Athletisme    02:57:36     mh       116     21098    
599      Schumacher, Tim                     Young Boys Grunau       02:57:37     mh       115     16786    
613      Paul, Detlev                        02:58:04                02:57:38     m35      157     3793     
594      Wimmer, Frank                       SV Bedburg Hau          02:57:38     mh       113     22904    
568      Masur, David                        Tri Finisher Berlin     02:57:38     m30      140     7047     
551      Stach, Mario                        LG Hopfen Schackens.    02:57:39     mh       108     19823    
617      Bartsch, Robert                     02:58:09                02:57:40     m35      158     16080    
624      Willemsen, Willi                    02:57:56                02:57:43     m35      159     24732    
605      Bodewig, Josef                      LTF Köllertal           02:57:45     m45      62      16018    
631      Althaus, Daniel                     02:57:52                02:57:46     m30      154     13936    
575      Bedyk, Ireneusz                     PKN Orlen               02:57:46     m40      92      20901    
623      Jamrozinski, Ingo                   TV Lebach               02:57:49     m30      151     25091    
610      Münch, Uwe                          LG Salzgitter           02:57:50     m35      155     27102    
641      Rühl, Andreas                       02:58:01                02:57:52     m35      162     9345     
635      Bädermann, Stefan                   LG Celle Land           02:57:52     m30      156     27109    
628      Vuistiner, Alexandre                LV Winterthur           02:57:52     mh       120     23526    
629      Rosales Touza, Manuel               SAN MIGUEL DE MARIN     02:57:53     m65      1       27164    
614      Clemmensen, Poul                    Glostrup Skiclub        02:57:53     m50      19      23446    
633      Scholz, Michael                     Remscheider SV          02:57:55     m40      107     2561     
639      Braun, Norbert                      Sparda Team Adelberg    02:57:55     m35      161     21309    
612      Allert, Steffen                     BSG Siemens             02:57:55     m35      156     23588    
598      Walinski, Wilfried                  LC Hansa Stuhr          02:57:56     m40      99      24736    
640      Karlsson, Göran                     Team Blekinge LF        02:57:56     m40      109     18159    
622      Kohler, Volker                      VFL Herrenberg          02:57:57     m30      150     9759     
637      Kupczok, Siegfried                  BSG Siemens Offenb.     02:57:58     m55      6       9937     
609      Hartikainen, Heikki                 Hewlett Packard         02:57:58     m40      103     28753    
648      Nerenz, Burkhard                    ESV Lok Potsdam         02:57:59     m35      166     630      
634      Rufinatscha, Werner                 Rennerclub Vinschgau    02:58:00     m30      155     19194    
647      Baumgarth, Jens                     TSG Münsingen Marat.    02:58:00     m35      165     9444     
657      Schmidt, Ingo                       02:58:28                02:58:00     m35      171     28868    
638      Ette, Thomas                        TV Herbolzheim          02:58:01     m40      108     11373    
627      Schäfer, Harald                     LT Gundelsheim          02:58:02     m30      152     17587    
619      Thogersen, Niels                    Sparta                  02:58:02     m45      63      13202    
642      Eichler, Roland                     SV Gladbeck             02:58:03     m35      163     26971    
515      Schaab, Stefan                      BGSP Ost                02:58:04     m35      143     21321    
625      Sörensen, Lars                      Pönttövuoren Peikot     02:58:04     m40      106     23175    
630      Schmidt, A.                         Flying Elefants         02:58:04     m30      153     27503    
611      Munk, Allan                         Birkerödderne           02:58:04     m30      149     13702    
651      Wiggemans, Wieger                   ASV Daventria           02:58:05     m35      167     23617    
644      König, Klaus                        Triteam Lustenau        02:58:05     m40      110     18150    
643      Schäfer, Bernd                      LG Kernen               02:58:05     m30      157     14277    
621      Novy, Gerd-Reiner                   Karstadt adidas Team    02:58:05     m45      64      20111    
665      Fuchs, Holger                       LAZ Rodenbach           02:58:06     m45      69      346      
661      Ratunde, Hans-Heinrich              LG Elmshorn             02:58:06     m45      67      16000    
604      Serafin, Piotr                      Express Zielona Gora    02:58:06     m30      148     29235    
653      Jensen, Henning Peter               Aarhus 1900             02:58:07     m35      169     10103    
667      Correvon, Michel                    02:58:12                02:58:08     m30      160     16587    
668      Leineweber, Dr.Dr.Joachim           02:58:13                02:58:08     m50      21      7891     
660      Desinger, Günter                    Möllner SV              02:58:08     m45      66      2148     
656      Donner, Wolfgang                    ASC Weißbachtal         02:58:09     m45      65      27969    
671      Bock, Christian                     02:58:24                02:58:11     mh       122     11237    
664      Lehmann, Uwe                        DJK Sparta Langenhag    02:58:13     m35      172     18567    
481      Cieslik, Marek                      BKB Warszawa            02:58:13     m35      134     7902     
674      Olesen, Jan                         02:58:32                02:58:13     m35      174     29390    
618      Diemert, Norbert                    Mellendorf              02:58:14     m40      105     11629    
652      Pointner, Alexander                 Lauftreff Nürnberger    02:58:16     m35      168     13169    
676      Behrends, Peter                     02:58:24                02:58:17     m40      116     8784     
649      Lange, Thomas                       6 Richtige Bremen       02:58:18     m40      112     21245    
616      Finger, Lutz                        Fahrradfritzen          02:58:18     m40      104     22207    
658      Ammentorp, Erling                   Hellas                  02:58:19     m50      20      15160    
659      Wartenberg, Carsten                 Laufwerk Hamburg        02:58:19     m30      159     28724    
675      Mehlhorn, Lars                      VFB Helmbrechts         02:58:20     mh       123     19810    
636      Bugge, Claus                        Randers Freja Motion    02:58:20     m35      160     29515    
646      Heumann, Dirk                       SV Werder Bremen        02:58:21     m35      164     27119    
615      Kirst, Christian                    Pallasgangster          02:58:21     mh       117     29223    
683      Preußer, Volker                     02:59:53                02:58:22     m30      163     17356    
685      Balzer, Dietmar                     02:58:39                02:58:23     m35      176     8000     
662      Kenny, Wilhelmsson                  Örebro AIK              02:58:23     m45      68      24627    
686      Hans, Andre                         02:58:31                02:58:24     m35      177     27304    
670      Weinreich, Kurt                     TSV Naumburg            02:58:24     m50      22      7496     
632      Hempen, Ansgar                      TV Georgsmarienhütte    02:58:25     mh       121     8742     
650      Schwarz, Bernd                      TSV Leinfelden          02:58:25     m30      158     14759    
680      Wolf, Juergen                       Ausfallschritt Trier    02:58:27     m40      118     16752    
682      Rudorf, Hans-Joachim                FSV Meuselwitz          02:58:27     m40      119     24756    
691      Carter, Dave                        02:59:49                02:58:28     mh       124     12324    
681      Lichtenstein, Morten                Odense GF               02:58:28     m35      175     14791    
690      Berners, Manfred                    02:58:33                02:58:28     m45      73      9558     
684      Kempf, Bernhard                     TV Kippenheim           02:58:30     m45      71      11356    
679      Hack, Claudius                      LAV Tübingen            02:58:30     mja      3       24766    
677      Schleicher, Uwe                     LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     02:58:33     m40      117     12972    
678      Anton, Thomas                       TV Dettingen            02:58:35     m30      162     11554    
32       Gemperlein, Carolin                 BGSP Ost                02:58:36    wh        18      F6477    
700      Wagner, Jörg                        02:59:05                02:58:37     mh       125     18093    
663      Petraeus, Johnny                    Birkerödderne           02:58:38     m40      114     13705    
654      Ibach, Thomas                       SC Gaggenau             02:58:38     m40      113     6384     
689      Urban-Pebler, Jörg                  Team Parkhöhe           02:58:40     m30      164     11877    
694      Caudront, Bernard                   AS Sommer               02:58:41     m40      121     20017    
666      Wildenhayn, Michael                 TSV Breuna              02:58:41     m40      115     21403    
705      Cusmano, Daniel                     02:59:46                02:58:42     mh       126     23292    
692      Schad, Gunnar                       HLF                     02:58:42     m35      179     22113    
707      Vilhelmsen, Jim                     02:58:55                02:58:43     m40      125     24917    
698      Brüggl, Manfred                     LC Oberprinzgau         02:58:44     m35      181     14701    
708      Meinert, Markus                     02:58:53                02:58:44     m30      167     22469    
669      Dietl, Mario                        MFC Grimma              02:58:45     m30      161     7614     
695      Boschitz, Anton                     KLC                     02:58:46     m40      122     27895    
693      Hamm, Reinhard                      Tura Melle              02:58:50     m40      120     25684    
711      Hultgreen, Eddy                     Team Bleckinge LF       02:58:51     m40      126     29643    
715      Heckers, Herbert                    02:59:59                02:58:51     m45      77      10286    
672      Merker, Jens                        BSG Sparkasse Spree-    02:58:51     m35      173     27253    
704      Morla Gaya, Mateo                   Hermes Logistica        02:58:52     m45      75      18267    
697      Nielsen, Claus                      FAK 63                  02:58:54     m30      165     26950    
719      Seidl, Matthias                     02:59:09                02:58:55     m30      173     15504    
720      Gasper, Simon                       02:59:14                02:58:56     mh       127     14643    
723      Engelhardt, Helmut                  02:59:07                02:58:57     m45      78      9297     
724      Näther, Andreas                     02:59:21                02:58:57     m35      184     3380     
713      Groß, Gerhard                       TSV Mindelheim          02:58:57     m30      170     19728    
726      Kroupa, Jan                         02:59:24                02:58:59     mh       129     28626    
688      Langhans, Stefan                    Karstadt adidas Team    02:58:59     m35      178     21429    
716      Glogger, Thomas                     RSG Augsburg            02:58:59     m40      127     7141     
673      Voss, Peter                         Chemie Greiz            02:58:59     m45      70      19706    
710      Marko, Günther                      Heiligengrabner GS      02:59:00     m30      169     10660    
714      Mäder, Thomas                       SV Turbine Neubrand.    02:59:00     m45      76      16794    
727      Blanc, Philippe                     02:59:11                02:59:00     m30      175     20014    
606      Jensen, Jörgen                      Marathon Travel Club    02:59:03     m40      100     27426    
712      Günther, Detlef                     TRIA Echterdingen       02:59:03     m35      183     13041    
645      Zeitler, Roland                     TV Tri Helmbrechts      02:59:03     m40      111     28764    
702      Ullrich, Richard                    TV Bad Brückenau        02:59:04     m40      123     16401    
696      Schröder, Rainer                    Hepstedt Breddorf       02:59:04     m35      180     17133    
718      Walter, Thomas                      Delligser SC            02:59:04     m30      172     14637    
706      Grimm, Xaver                        SV Weissblau Allianz    02:59:05     m35      182     15313    
701      Muré, Dominique                     PCA/CCA Rouffach        02:59:05     m30      166     13697    
731      Bang, Torben                        02:59:56                02:59:06     m40      130     16611    
703      Grothusen, Peter                    MTV-Heide LT            02:59:07     m40      124     16424    
736      Nijsten, Willie                     02:59:21                02:59:07     m35      188     15169    
722      Struller, Konrad                    DJK Laibstadt           02:59:07     m40      128     9978     
728      Graff, Hubert                       PCA/CCA Rouffach        02:59:08     m40      129     13698    
732      Schairer, Günter                    TSV Kiebingen           02:59:09     m40      131     17427    
687      Rettberg, Michael                   TUS Jaderberg           02:59:09     m45      72      12518    
735      Tschiltschke, Kurt                  TSG Wittenburg          02:59:10     m50      23      12495    
742      König, Frank                        03:00:04                02:59:11     mh       133     12803    
743      Fink, Thomas                        02:59:19                02:59:11     m35      189     14609    
738      Santos, Antonio                     Domenikanische Rep.     02:59:11     mh       130     56       
699      Salewski, Ulrich                    Potsdamer LC            02:59:14     m45      74      9315     
753      Kerb, Reinhold                      02:59:45                02:59:17     m35      191     29481    
740      Michl, Gerhard                      LG Wehringen            02:59:18     m40      133     11667    
757      Gnädinger, Walter                   02:59:28                02:59:19     m45      81      13938    
758      Driesch, Michael von den            03:02:53                02:59:19     mh       137     10412    
626      Vogt, Christian                     TUS Bersenbrück         02:59:20     mh       119     18657    
33       Wollenberg, Ute                     ESV Lok Potsdam         02:59:20    w30       6       F7942    
730      Lukatsch, Gottfried                 FK Einbeck              02:59:22     m35      186     20964    
746      Henningsen, Dirk                    TSV Tinnum GG           02:59:23     mh       134     27614    
751      Mikolaschek, Christian              LRG Möhre               02:59:23     mh       136     8382     
762      Lang, Thomas                        TSV Bayer Leverkusen    02:59:24     mh       139     151      
765      Gelle´, Renaud                      02:59:27                02:59:24     m30      181     13957    
759      Schäfer, Werner                     LTF Köllertal           02:59:25     m40      136     14744    
744      Burgstaller, Josef                  Naturfreunde Wals       02:59:25     m40      134     9382     
35       Ruppert, Margret                    LC Saucony Saar         02:59:25    w40       4       F5044    
768      Schauder, Johannes                  03:00:12                02:59:26     m45      82      11238    
729      Hürner, Alois                       BSG Neusiedler          02:59:26     m35      185     29145    
771      Löchtermann, Boris                  02:59:32                02:59:27     mh       140     27611    
34       Förster, Ellen                      ULC Linz Oberbank       02:59:27    wh        19      F5154    
745      Diekotto, Wolfgang                  TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     02:59:28     m45      79      19400    
752      Theine, Stefan                      LT Olsberg              02:59:29     m30      179     16443    
747      Fechter, Martin                     VFL Nürnberg            02:59:29     m35      190     8693     
734      Harder, Andreas                     Spiridon Oldesloe       02:59:30     m35      187     27937    
774      Müller, Joachim                     03:01:31                02:59:31     m35      197     9440     
769      Strohmeyer, Michael                 Delligser SC            02:59:32     m30      182     9408     
755      Kernn, Uwe                          LG Berlin Nord          02:59:34     m45      80      305      
737      Loos, Matthias                      LL Brig 31              02:59:34     m30      176     27103    
761      Schwaab, Bernhard                   TV Maikammer            02:59:34     m35      192     24501    
776      Gradl, Markus                       03:00:16                02:59:35     mh       141     20812    
763      Müller, Rolf                        SG Sandbach             02:59:36     m35      193     9804     
749      Nielsen, Allan                      Kibæk Motion            02:59:37     m30      178     22900    
778      Bedsted, Torben                     02:59:55                02:59:37     m35      199     15707    
779      Rieder, Alfred                      02:59:59                02:59:38     m30      183     9298     
780      Malisani, Bruno                     02:59:59                02:59:38     m35      200     18136    
36       Berkmiller, Sophie                  LG Domspitzmilch Re.    02:59:39    w35       7       F7888    
783      Zürcher, Roland                     03:00:21                02:59:40     m40      140     23584    
787      Empacher, Lars                      03:00:38                02:59:40     m30      184     26926    
785      Ammentorp, Roald                    Hellas Roskilde         02:59:40     m40      141     15159    
788      Schlowinski, Wolfgang               03:00:34                02:59:41     m40      142     10602    
790      Diringer, Christian                 03:00:42                02:59:43     m30      185     7770     
750      Fuersich, Markus                    TSV Heideck             02:59:43     mh       135     23651    
760      Neuhaus, Maximilian                 LSF-Unna-2000           02:59:43     mh       138     12761    
37       Matsuda, Chie                       02:59:52                02:59:43    w50       1       F7403    
748      Puchtinger, Stefan                  Ski Club Ortler         02:59:44     m30      177     20951    
793      Möller, Jean                        03:00:03                02:59:47     m35      204     27719    
766      Tißen, Werner                       TV Blecher              02:59:47     m40      137     12439    
770      Fahlbusch, Ulrich                   LC Burgwedel            02:59:47     m40      138     22849    
795      Miserre, Lars                       03:00:02                02:59:48     m30      187     17662    
786      Bisek, Marek                        KWK Bogdanka            02:59:48     m35      203     20876    
717      Rechtsteiner, Jürgen                TSV Oberreitnau         02:59:50     m30      171     17209    
789      Rupprich, Ferdinand                 Ausfallschritt Trier    02:59:50     m40      143     16751    
721      Schenk, Marcus                      DVAG Frankenthal        02:59:51     m30      174     21158    
739      Sörensen, Keld Pillegaard           Kolding KFUM Atletik    02:59:51     mh       131     18043    
773      Herting, Falko                      Hotline Pizza           02:59:52     m35      196     21676    
784      Deppe, Wolfgang                     LG Burg Wiedenbrück     02:59:54     m35      202     10420    
775      Johansen, Tage                      Karup-Klub              02:59:54     m35      198     27155    
794      Schneiders, Stefan                  SV Lohhof               02:59:55     m40      144     405      
756      Brühan, Volkmar                     SV Schermbeck           02:59:57     m40      135     22087    
754      Kellner, Helmut                     TV Floss                02:59:58     m30      180     23949    
796      Kersten, Sven                       SCC Berlin              03:00:00     m30      188     3713     
791      Schlesiger, Alwin                   LG Ahlen                03:00:01     m30      186     18632    
799      Staack, Axel                        TVDB Bremen             03:00:01     mh       142     22854    
781      Lustinetz, Gert                     SV Eintracht Freibg.    03:00:03     m50      25      10268    
804      Rene, Dutoit                        03:00:16                03:00:03     m50      27      23173    
806      Herms, Jochen                       03:00:19                03:00:06     m35      206     18586    
807      Errazuriz, Raimundo                 03:00:25                03:00:08     m30      192     29336    
809      Schlachter, Günther                 03:00:26                03:00:09     m30      193     28919    
798      Christison, Colin                   Gala Harriers           03:00:09     m40      145     10787    
805      Wiest, Christoph                    LRG Möhre               03:00:11     m30      191     8381     
772      Steinmüller, Bernd                  HTHC                    03:00:11     m50      24      19978    
777      Schulte, Heinz-Jürgen               LV Oelde                03:00:12     m40      139     2574     
813      Arlart, Dietrich                    03:05:27                03:00:13     mh       143     19906    
792      Specht, Bernd                       SC Brandenburg          03:00:14     m50      26      22618    
815      Lemming, Ole                        03:00:28                03:00:14     m45      86      16017    
808      Willems, Günter                     Spiridon Hochwald       03:00:19     m50      28      17287    
814      Trochu, William                     Ecole de Jogging        03:00:20     m45      85      23411    
819      Molero-Membrilla, Jose              Spiridon Schleswig      03:00:20     m55      7       28782    
797      Höschele, Jochen                    TV Kornwestheim         03:00:22     m30      189     22829    
812      Eisele, Reinhold                    AST Süßen               03:00:22     m50      29      21415    
741      Melzer, Hagen                       TSG Wittenberg          03:00:28     mh       132     26766    
803      Annuscheit, Uwe                     Forrest Gump            03:00:28     m35      205     3213     
821      Ganon, Franck                       Post SV Berlin          03:00:31     m35      208     3475     
829      Kuhm, Volker                        03:00:45                03:00:31     m35      210     10576    
655      Rothe, Gunter                       Lauffeuer Fröttstädt    03:00:33     m35      170     22098    
833      Lavoquet, Xavier                    03:00:55                03:00:33     mh       147     10762    
826      Berndstrotmann, Karl                TUS Sythen              03:00:33     m40      151     10614    
811      Kiepke, Jürgen                      SCC Berlin Triathlon    03:00:36     m35      207     3710     
834      Nordborg, Frank                     03:01:57                03:00:36     m30      195     28485    
836      Boulter, Paul Nicholas              03:00:40                03:00:37     m35      212     24598    
840      Uzanki, Akira                       03:00:48                03:00:39     m40      154     10759    
839      Catalini, Emanuelito                03:01:21                03:00:39     m35      213     24929    
824      Parren, John                        Unitas                  03:00:39     m40      149     11738    
818      Ruf, Rainer                         SV Vaihingen            03:00:39     mh       145     25876    
841      Schuster, Markus                    03:03:47                03:00:40     m30      198     12832    
842      Nunes, Emerson-Rodrigues            03:00:48                03:00:40     m35      214     26340    
802      Peterseim, Thomas                   team germina            03:00:40     m30      190     26767    
827      Georgi, Jens                        HSV Neubrandenburg      03:00:41     m40      152     16073    
733      Mersch, Franz-Josef                 TV Sottrum              03:00:44     m40      132     13451    
820      Mollaret, Bruno                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:00:44     m40      147     22548    
816      Lippl, Rudolf                       real,- Rote Renner      03:00:45     mh       144     24720    
831      Fleischmann, Jochen                 TF Feuerbach            03:00:46     m35      211     10857    
835      Jacobsen-Preben, Hagström           Marathom Travel Club    03:00:46     m30      196     21853    
843      Voß, Frank                          03:01:58                03:00:46     mh       148     28840    
846      Beulshausen, Nico                   03:02:40                03:00:48     m35      216     5077     
848      Voigt, Christian                    03:00:59                03:00:49     m35      217     22115    
825      Reidick, Thomas                     LG Vellmar              03:00:50     m40      150     11702    
830      Alicke, Falk                        Texas Instruments       03:00:50     mh       146     10358    
845      Bergfeld, Peter                     LG Papenburg            03:00:50     m30      199     14153    
801      Mack, Harald                        ASV Landau              03:00:51     m45      84      8404     
838      Höhle, Rolf-Peter                   Team Parkhöhe           03:00:51     m40      153     12637    
810      Dzomba, Antesa                      AK Zumberak             03:01:00     m40      146     29124    
832      Rollwa, Herbert                     engelhorn adidasteam    03:01:01     m50      30      22256    
817      Klein, Matthias                     TSV Cappel              03:01:01     m30      194     9586     
620      Christensen, John                   Aarhus 1900             03:01:05     mh       118     14315    
851      Le Bon, Peter                       Queensland Athletics    03:01:07     m45      88      13744    
709      Uhlig, Torsten                      TG Werste               03:01:08     m30      168     13973    
837      Schenkel, Thorsten                  engelhorn adidasteam    03:01:09     m30      197     22234    
857      Gehring, Mario                      03:01:54                03:01:10     m30      201     17997    
844      Priemer, Christian                  TSV Krofdorf            03:01:10     m35      215     9980     
850      Langhoff, Tobias                    Nurmi Berlin            03:01:13     m35      218     24417    
860      Nadolny, Lech                       03:01:22                03:01:15     m45      90      14802    
822      Huber, Klaus                        TSV Heimenkirch         03:01:16     m40      148     12792    
847      Baratti, Sandro                     TV Bad Säckingen        03:01:20     mja      4       29015    
858      Homann, Jürgen                      LG Emsdetten            03:01:21     mh       149     7126     
855      Sievers, Soenke                     LG MTV/Gut-heil Itze    03:01:21     m40      155     15512    
868      Hegi, Christoph                     03:03:23                03:01:23     m35      222     23480    
853      Niemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm          PzGrenlehrBtl 92        03:01:23     m35      219     26919    
861      Välitalo, Soine                     Cränum                  03:01:25     m35      221     28094    
870      Vandersmissen, Bart                 03:03:46                03:01:25     mh       152     11252    
863      Fritsch, Bernd                      MSC Waren               03:01:25     m45      91      5415     
764      Knobloch, Jörg                      BGSP Ost                03:01:26     m35      194     20618    
828      Vollmer, Ralf                       BSG Shell HH            03:01:27     m35      209     10466    
856      Capper, Graham                      Gala Harriers           03:01:28     m45      89      13369    
865      Pusceddu, Antonio                   Gs. Atl. Nuraminis      03:01:28     mh       151     23531    
854      Zeller, Alfred                      TSV Moosbach            03:01:30     m35      220     26143    
38       Stoll, Barbara                      03:01:57                03:01:33    w35       8       F2408    
878      Killer, Dr. Herbert                 WSV Schönsee            03:01:38     m50      33      10601    
767      Michl, Norbert                      ASC Mara Friedberg      03:01:38     m35      195     11651    
880      Bart, Louis                         03:01:39                03:01:39     m45      94      16045    
883      Vossler, Norbert                    03:02:05                03:01:41     m35      227     19535    
871      Lorenz, Frank                       Bundeswehr LTG 63       03:01:41     m35      223     7543     
884      Mausser, Martin                     03:01:58                03:01:42     mh       154     28394    
874      Röthlin, Roland                     SC Pallas               03:01:43     m30      203     27291    
875      Dirr, Harald                        LT Blaubeuren           03:01:43     m35      224     22788    
886      Dorenkamp, Marc                     03:01:59                03:01:43     mh       155     12751    
859      Podbressnik, Peter                  MLG Mürzzuschlag        03:01:44     m55      8       24595    
872      Rother, Jürgen                      TUS Eintr. Bielefeld    03:01:46     m40      157     12468    
849      Hosp, Walfried                      SV Raiba Reutte         03:01:47     m60      2       26866    
890      Vogel, Thomas                       03:02:01                03:01:47     m30      204     23765    
882      Ködel, Steffen                      BGSP Ost                03:01:47     m35      226     21327    
893      Brassoee, Thomas                    03:01:59                03:01:51     mh       158     14311    
896      O Neill, Giles                      03:02:09                03:01:52     m50      36      28536    
889      Piech, Dariusz                      KWK Bogdanka            03:01:53     mh       156     20874    
800      De Groot, Peter                     LG Wilhelmshaven        03:01:53     m45      83      11502    
887      Bräutigam, Ralf                     Rotation Berlin         03:01:55     m35      228     17598    
881      Valentin, Werner                    MT Melsungen            03:01:57     m50      34      11719    
864      Bosch, Ulf                          PSV Blau-gelb FFM       03:01:58     mh       150     28673    
873      Schmieg, Peter                      TSV Oberreitnau         03:01:58     m45      93      9793     
867      Bazso, Peter                        HSV Güssing             03:01:58     m45      92      14954    
897      Bringer, Herbert                    IfL Hof                 03:02:00     m50      37      20499    
895      Bos, Roelof                         Loopgroep Klazienav.    03:02:02     m45      96      7886     
823      Borchert, Rudolf                    MSC Waren               03:02:04     m45      87      17922    
907      Jensen, Peter Errboe                03:02:15                03:02:04     m35      232     9257     
885      Schoenmaekers, Jan                  Wommelgem AV            03:02:04     m45      95      8100     
898      Marquardt, Michael                  Tuttlinger Sportfr.     03:02:05     mh       159     19312    
908      Heinrich, Uwe                       03:02:16                03:02:05     m40      159     16091    
909      Hornbak, Anders                     03:02:33                03:02:06     mh       163     17809    
911      Amtenbrink, Fabian                  03:02:43                03:02:07     m30      207     24032    
912      Kerle, Andreas                      03:03:24                03:02:07     m40      160     14796    
914      Winterstein, Roland                 03:02:21                03:02:09     m30      208     3776     
915      Kattenbeck, Bernhard                03:02:20                03:02:09     m35      233     19781    
866      Rademacher, Jürgen                  Trias Kassel            03:02:09     m30      202     27865    
916      Dörner, Udo                         03:03:41                03:02:09     m30      209     19508    
917      Pokall, Jochen                      03:02:54                03:02:11     m30      210     11732    
901      Ebner, Herbert                      SC Reith                03:02:14     m40      158     21358    
921      Fritschi, Roger                     03:03:14                03:02:15     m35      234     13898    
905      Ricke, Karl-Heinz                   VFL Lingen              03:02:16     m45      97      14266    
862      Liedtke, Otto                       MTV Gifhorn             03:02:16     m40      156     9878     
892      Dumke, Alexander                    TSV Rudow               03:02:18     mh       157     27267    
879      Staghoej, Peter                     Marathon Travel Club    03:02:18     mh       153     21769    
899      Mueller, Stefan                     Non Stop Ultra          03:02:18     mh       160     28549    
922      Wimmer, Christian                   SV Bedburg Hau          03:02:20     m30      211     22905    
891      Brehm, Stephan                      TV Mömlingen            03:02:24     m35      230     7365     
920      Randt, Christoph                    LT Hemsbach             03:02:24     m45      98      9581     
877      Schwarzer, Joachim                  TV J. Schneverdingen    03:02:26     m35      225     27052    
931      Niemann, Frank                      03:02:27                03:02:27     m30      214     5115     
913      Horn, Volker                        Eintracht-Osterburg     03:02:29     m40      161     14672    
894      Grömmer, Peter                      TVI Triathlon           03:02:31     m50      35      12617    
918      Dizin, Michel                       La Foulee d´annemass    03:02:32     m50      38      13908    
927      Nagowizyn, Wladimir                 LAV Husum               03:02:32     m45      100     21293    
923      Maennecke, Walter                   ESV Lok Potsdam         03:02:32     m40      162     29079    
876      Krogslund, Jörn                     Atletica                03:02:33     m50      32      12093    
903      Bruckbauer, Bernd                   DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd    03:02:34     m35      231     8508     
902      Golze, Jörg                         Lauftreff Uelzen        03:02:34     m30      205     21353    
941      Bach, Matthias                      03:03:46                03:02:35     m30      219     15518    
39       Röhling, Karin                      TV Datteln              03:02:35    w35       9       F7460    
928      Schyrer, Stefan                     Post SV Telekom         03:02:36     m35      235     23713    
937      Nehls, Harald                       TUS Bersenbrück         03:02:38     m40      163     16237    
926      Haagstrand, Bengt                   Lulekamraterna          03:02:38     m50      40      24414    
946      Monsey, C.                          03:02:48                03:02:39     m35      237     17511    
930      Weber, Michael                      MRC Puchheim            03:02:41     m30      213     18481    
948      Spieker, Torsten                    03:04:06                03:02:42     mh       167     27819    
942      Aastrup, Niels                      Kibæk Motion            03:02:42     mh       166     22899    
925      Roelofsen, Niels                    RC Favorite Hammonia    03:02:44     m30      212     23453    
954      Spicale, Roger                      03:02:57                03:02:44     m35      238     3945     
932      Bauz, Hubert                        Tria Kayh               03:02:44     m30      215     15537    
888      Ratzke, Burkhard                    SV FeCo Mühlenhof       03:02:44     m35      229     28135    
919      Osterfeld, Johannes                 TUS Engter              03:02:44     m50      39      21383    
945      Höster, Hans-Rainer                 SV Viktoria Holzfeld    03:02:45     m45      106     11860    
938      Schirling, Peter                    Sparda Team Adelberg    03:02:45     m45      103     21308    
934      Recht, Christian                    adidas Austria          03:02:47     m30      217     28944    
955      Hatten, Kurt                        03:02:57                03:02:48     m40      164     15463    
943      Schlun, Engelbert                   RW Alhausen             03:02:51     m45      104     26615    
935      Hornung, Jürgen                     LT FEG Norderstedt      03:02:51     m45      101     8050     
951      Piske, Michael                      TSV Kuppingen           03:02:52     m50      42      9316     
929      Bühler, Dietmar                     TSV Hildrizhausen       03:02:53     m35      236     9760     
924      Gayer, Arno                         TUS Aschaffenburg       03:02:53     m45      99      7367     
950      Schäfer, Dr.Ullrich                 BSG Lufthansa SV        03:02:53     m50      41      22886    
944      Voß, Ewald                          GW Steinbeck            03:02:53     m45      105     14933    
953      Bredemeyer, Dieter                  SC Herford              03:02:55     m65      2       10490    
949      Hille, Matthias                     ESV Lok Potsdam         03:02:56     m45      107     29077    
933      Helt, Jan                           Birkerödderne           03:02:56     m30      216     13700    
957      Meinel, Mario                       WGL Schwäbisch Hall     03:02:57     m35      239     2567     
961      Nowak, Oliver                       03:03:08                03:02:57     m30      222     12517    
910      Czarnojanczyk, Rafaz                KS Stal Ostrow          03:03:00     mh       164     29350    
852      Mike, Perämöki                      Ylistaron Kolpa-ve      03:03:01     m30      200     18755    
940      Baumgartner, Laurent                UBOL Suisse             03:03:04     mh       165     8248     
965      Magdziarz, Oliver                   03:06:14                03:03:04     m30      223     13095    
956      Saebdal, Sverre                     AKS 77                  03:03:07     m50      43      15349    
869      Lingner, hans                       Union Gmünden           03:03:09     m50      31      11463    
960      Daubner, Robert                     Familie Pichler         03:03:09     m30      221     5257     
958      Videfors, Björn                     GF Idrott               03:03:13     m60      3       11493    
947      Thibor, Marc                        RSG-Tria Böblingen      03:03:15     m30      220     28778    
973      Valentin, Jaques                    ASPS                    03:03:15     m40      166     13999    
959      Krahnast, Karl-Heinz                Spiridon Frankfurt      03:03:16     m50      44      15330    
975      Scholz, Christian                   03:03:30                03:03:16     m35      242     14448    
939      Windmüller, Uwe                     BGSP Ost                03:03:17     m30      218     6581     
976      Hensel, Thomas                      03:03:47                03:03:18     m30      227     2478     
971      Besford, Paul William               Wall Send Harriers      03:03:19     m30      226     23545    
962      Gahren, Holger                      ACE Elmshorn            03:03:19     m35      240     15997    
970      Codera, Agustin                     Escullera Atletic Cl    03:03:19     m50      45      10874    
966      Ahola, Arto                         Sonera Runners          03:03:20     m35      241     18215    
977      Rusek, Frank                        03:03:38                03:03:21     m40      167     7376     
725      Rusch, Peter                        tri-cops warstein       03:03:21     mh       128     27820    
972      Niemeier, Eckhard                   LT Furtwangen           03:03:25     mh       170     13429    
974      Müller, Gernot                      Möllner SV              03:03:25     m55      9       24530    
983      Spicker, Michael                    03:03:29                03:03:25     m35      245     13654    
978      Atonen, Meelis                      OK Lehola               03:03:27     m30      228     26117    
986      Clauss, Wolfgang                    03:03:42                03:03:27     m40      170     29073    
964      Bobrycki, Jan                       LT MG- Volksgarten      03:03:27     m45      108     9830     
906      Schäfer, Ralf                       Allegiance              03:03:28     m30      206     23934    
984      Hammershöj, Preben                  Langgarverne            03:03:30     m55      10      15355    
990      Balz, Oliver                        03:04:52                03:03:32     m30      230     10910    
991      Mayes, Brian                        03:03:50                03:03:32     m35      246     29219    
904      Fross, Rene                         Hohburger SV            03:03:34     mh       162     8458     
997      Beyersdorff, Martin                 03:04:27                03:03:36     m30      233     28887    
999      Gladwell, Julius                    03:03:50                03:03:37     m35      249     17892    
981      Hacker, Klaus                       TV Eichstetten          03:03:38     m40      168     9114     
980      Ziegler, Peter                      LT Gundelsheim          03:03:40     m45      109     11623    
1001     Reese, Hans Joachim                 03:04:11                03:03:41     m40      173     26779    
982      Brand, Ulrich                       Langenselbolder Raal    03:03:42     m35      244     12481    
989      Schuster, Thomas                    PSV Stuttgart           03:03:43     m40      171     24972    
996      Dyhrholm, Michael                   Marathon Travel Club    03:03:44     mh       171     27428    
1004     Guard, Michael                      03:04:33                03:03:44     m30      234     26433    
1005     Song, Bong-Seok                     03:07:09                03:03:45     mh       172     15498    
900      Schmid, Lukas                       TSV Steppach            03:03:45     mh       161     8543     
967      Jensen, Kim                         Varde                   03:03:46     m30      224     28622    
1002     Schoy, Rolf                         LSG Olten               03:03:48     m45      110     26422    
1000     Fikus, Ewald                        LSF Münster             03:03:49     m35      250     750      
1009     Klahn, Andreas                      03:07:12                03:03:49     m40      174     21188    
1011     Steinwede, Frank                    03:04:16                03:03:50     m40      175     28846    
1012     Schmid, Achim                       03:03:55                03:03:51     m35      253     2161     
952      Asare, Daniel                       Polizei                 03:03:51     mh       168     24625    
782      Jacobs, Marco                       Tri Team Berlin         03:03:53     m35      201     24691    
994      Resch, Christoph                    Cricket Wien            03:03:54     m35      248     14458    
1008     Knickmeier, Fr.-Wilhelm             Marathongr. Rinteln     03:03:55     m50      48      25763    
988      Pielmeier, Jürgen                   SV Harting              03:03:55     m30      229     21215    
1006     Klink, Ralf                         TSV Goddelau            03:03:56     m35      251     21149    
995      Seeber, Christian                   Volkssport              03:03:57     m35      247     24875    
979      Peschtrich, Martin                  Laufspass SW Sende      03:03:57     m35      243     597      
1013     Steffen, Michael                    VfA Neunkirchen         03:03:58     m40      176     11946    
993      Kuhn, Armin                         LG Hardt                03:03:59     m30      232     23785    
1007     Preuß, Friedbert                    Polizei SV Hagen        03:03:59     m50      47      2645     
1018     Michel, Marchand                    03:04:19                03:04:00     m30      237     15900    
1010     Gorenschek, Franz                   HSV Bleiburg            03:04:03     m35      252     11771    
1020     Hilton, Stephen                     03:04:24                03:04:05     m40      178     13745    
1015     Schwenk, Stephan                    Webradio-Team           03:04:05     m35      254     1055     
1024     Rott, Oliver                        03:05:20                03:04:09     mh       174     27601    
1003     Hansen, Preben                      Stevnslöberne           03:04:10     m45      111     16341    
1014     Wallrath, Mario                     SC Roth                 03:04:10     m40      177     15986    
1027     Mulders, Bart                       AV Cifla                03:04:12     m45      113     18484    
987      Brücker, Uwe                        Bahrenfelder SV         03:04:12     m50      46      504      
969      Payet, Jacques                      Eurocorps               03:04:15     m30      225     22901    
1029     Hübener, Kai                        03:04:33                03:04:16     m30      239     4759     
985      Dirmeier, Peter                     DJK Gleiritsch          03:04:16     m40      169     18473    
1016     Neumann, Jörg-Dietrich              BTS Bremen Neustadt     03:04:17     m30      235     722      
1025     Dellnitz, Kurt                      Marathongr. Rinteln     03:04:18     m50      50      16094    
1031     Guhr, Sascha André                  03:05:57                03:04:18     mh       176     23957    
1021     Bublak, Raymond                     VSG Bestensee           03:04:20     m30      238     27211    
1034     Stelzle, Roland                     03:04:49                03:04:20     m30      241     13604    
963      Johannsen, Sven-Christian           Klinik Enzensberg       03:04:20     mh       169     7558     
1040     Schadwinkel, Andreas                03:04:42                03:04:23     m30      243     16785    
1023     Frixe, Eberhard                     VFB Fallersleben        03:04:25     m50      49      616      
1042     Malik, Steffen                      03:04:44                03:04:27     m35      259     9598     
1032     Pfrommer, Chris                     AV Haarlem              03:04:27     m35      256     26202    
936      Stamborski, Dumiter                 LT Wetzlar              03:04:28     m45      102     7360     
1017     Langer, Manfred                     ESV Gremberghoven       03:04:29     m30      236     21714    
1045     Bumann, Clemens                     03:04:47                03:04:30     mh       177     9224     
1022     Vervuurt, Thomas                    LT-Olsberg-RunFunMan    03:04:31     mh       173     19225    
1047     Ledwon, Dr. Peter                   03:05:02                03:04:32     m35      260     10518    
1041     Reckermann, Ralf                    LG Hohenfels            03:04:33     m30      244     19625    
1030     Szraucner, Edward                   Hamminkelner SV         03:04:36     m35      255     7272     
1026     Horn, Siegfried                     RK-Langenbach           03:04:37     m45      112     23864    
998      Malik, Haroun                       SCC Berlin              03:04:37     m40      172     3876     
1056     Höffner, Rainer                     03:05:36                03:04:38     m35      263     14103    
1055     Goede, Torsten                      03:05:04                03:04:38     m35      262     2445     
1054     Sylaff, Uwe                         03:06:05                03:04:38     m35      261     17107    
1057     Reiner, Andreas                     03:04:45                03:04:39     m35      264     6992     
1033     Gieres, Waldemar                    PKN Orlen               03:04:41     m30      240     20899    
1036     Bodemeyer, Jürgen                   TUSPO Borken            03:04:41     m35      257     13482    
1038     Reineke, Werner                     LT Liebenau             03:04:43     m45      114     23488    
40       Krause, Antje                       03:05:36                03:04:43    wh        20      F7875    
1058     Rupp, Peter                         SSC Langnau             03:04:46     m50      51      24380    
1063     Metzner, Dr. Michael                03:05:02                03:04:47     m35      265     6730     
1060     Burgstaller, Stefan                 Naturfreunde Wals       03:04:50     m30      248     11773    
1065     Jess, Heinrich                      03:06:02                03:04:52     m45      117     19347    
1067     Mulzof, Günter                      03:05:10                03:04:54     m55      11      568      
1044     Niestroy, Dirk                      MTZ Fulda               03:04:55     m30      246     24587    
1069     Brunmayr, Heinz                     03:05:08                03:04:55     m45      118     11708    
1072     Hentzsch, Uwe                       03:05:32                03:04:56     m40      186     27608    
1070     Damm, Christian                     03:05:03                03:04:56     m50      53      636      
1048     Wysiecki, Moritz                    SISU Berlin             03:04:57     mja      6       22929    
1052     Stahlknecht, Wolf                   Igas Wendland           03:04:58     m45      115     21412    
1059     Solf, Helmut                        MSC Waren Müritz        03:04:59     m40      183     25221    
1061     Kramer, Hans Georg                  TV Birkesdorf           03:05:01     m45      116     2925     
1035     Schmitt, Toni                       Web Radio Team          03:05:01     m30      242     26169    
1019     Hamm, Jonas                         TV Bad Säckingen        03:05:02     mja      5       29016    
1078     Klaus, Jung                         03:06:11                03:05:04     m40      188     18873    
1043     Ravn, Soeren                        Aarhus 1900             03:05:05     m30      245     14335    
1082     Winkler, Luis                       03:05:17                03:05:07     m30      249     25923    
992      Martschink, Frank                   USV Cottbus             03:05:09     m30      231     3846     
1086     Ihlke, Jens                         03:06:00                03:05:11     m30      251     12728    
1051     Hausmann, Dieter                    MTF Pfaffenhofen        03:05:13     m40      182     8802     
1089     Wilrich, Thomas                     03:05:31                03:05:14     m30      252     6703     
1083     Ehlich, Markus                      Remscheider SV          03:05:14     m35      267     7173     
1073     Berger, Sascha                      LT Keyenberg            03:05:15     mh       181     16217    
1066     Viebahn, Volker                     LSF-Unna-2000           03:05:16     m50      52      13691    
1088     Sonntag, Thomas                     SC Langenhagen          03:05:17     mh       184     5969     
1068     Brink, Detlef                       VFL Lingen              03:05:19     m40      184     18554    
1064     Haberstock, Philipp                 DHvGRC                  03:05:19     mh       180     25681    
1046     Zeller, Georg                       LAZ Günzburg            03:05:21     m40      180     12888    
1075     Lechner, Leonhard                   LC Aichach              03:05:21     m40      187     12929    
1074     Schweizer, Paul                     Triastar Schaffhause    03:05:22     m50      54      8247     
1076     Summers, Ken                        ERME VALLEY HARRIERS    03:05:24     m50      55      13207    
1099     Silva, Claudio                      03:05:29                03:05:26     m35      272     24922    
1093     Siegmund, Joachim                   DAV Berlin              03:05:26     m35      270     3127     
1049     Fischbach, Michael                  Barsbütteler SV         03:05:27     m40      181     16014    
968      Rossi, Stefano                      SSV Brixen              03:05:27     m40      165     12162    
1092     Werner, Frank                       MTG Horst Essen         03:05:28     m35      269     14698    
1079     Bartsch, Jürgen                     Delligser SC            03:05:28     m35      266     9585     
1062     Reimann, Frank                      SC Neubrandenburg       03:05:29     mh       179     25801    
1094     Leonard, Peter                      Schinkel 04             03:05:32     m35      271     8002     
1050     Kuchenbecker, Dirk                  TKJ Sarstedt            03:05:33     m30      247     16793    
1091     Wölki, Michael                      SUS Oberaden            03:05:34     mh       185     12892    
1096     Patricio Maestre, Roman             Hermes Logistica        03:05:35     m45      120     10794    
1098     Zieltjens, Martijn                  AV Nijkerk              03:05:35     mh       186     26203    
1090     Witczak, Andrzej                    KB Reebok               03:05:35     m35      268     24415    
1077     ,                                   TIK-Marathon Team       03:05:37     m45      119     17567    
1108     Bernhardt, Jochen                   Borussia Friedrichsf    03:05:38     m45      122     14927    
1109     Voogd, Rene de                      03:05:42                03:05:39     m35      275     13293    
1084     Hiltel, Bernd                       Ski-Club Unterweißen    03:05:40     mh       183     15854    
1071     Klembt, Andreas                     LV Butterfuß            03:05:41     m40      185     26255    
1087     Grimbergen, John                    Holland Runner          03:05:42     m40      190     18229    
1095     Diel, Hartmut                       RV Bad Wimpfen          03:05:43     m40      191     26555    
1085     Domeier, Markus                     LLC Mara Regensburg     03:05:44     m30      250     24145    
1107     Tröndle, Thomas                     SC Roth 1952            03:05:44     m35      274     21291    
1102     Wiedemann, Friedhelm                TSV Klein Ilsede        03:05:45     m40      194     24548    
1114     Steckemetz, Stefan                  03:06:38                03:05:46     m30      255     19450    
1101     Staniszewski, Zygmunt               Unirol                  03:05:46     m40      193     20873    
1081     Luhede, Günter                      TUS Levern              03:05:46     m40      189     9074     
1104     Gunkel, Robert                      LG Odenwald             03:05:48     m40      195     15331    
1116     Schroeter-Janssen, Helge            03:06:03                03:05:49     m40      197     15787    
1097     Kampfrath, Andreas                  SSV Brand Erbisdorf     03:05:52     m30      253     5899     
1111     Lilleor, Niels                      Aarhus 1900             03:05:53     m30      254     14906    
1115     Baier, Günter                       Triteam Hochrhein       03:05:54     m30      256     8590     
1122     Reimann, Jürgen                     03:06:59                03:05:55     m30      257     26071    
1124     Ungermann, Bruno                    03:11:05                03:05:56     m40      199     13595    
1113     Brock, Karl-Heinz                   LF Bönen                03:05:59     m45      123     25733    
1028     Staupe, Matthias                    KTG Dynamo Schub        03:06:00     mh       175     11676    
1080     Damerau, Karsten                    Polizei NRW             03:06:01     mh       182     21370    
1103     Kremer, Andreas                     Lauffreunde Gotha       03:06:02     m35      273     16732    
1135     Lossow, Christoph von               03:06:24                03:06:04     mh       188     19448    
1137     Strümpl, Alexander                  03:07:55                03:06:07     m30      261     28555    
1131     Rethmann, Ulrich                    Jagdgeschwader 72       03:06:09     m40      200     8652     
1140     Lois, Weber                         03:06:25                03:06:09     m45      127     17698    
1129     Greppler, Horst                     Moerser TV 1850         03:06:11     m45      125     17187    
1133     Russegger, Wolfgang                 LAC Nat. Park Molln     03:06:12     m35      282     7689     
1100     Guyon, Thierry                      Ecole de Jogging        03:06:13     m40      192     23372    
1134     Bühler, Bernd                       TV Herbolzheim          03:06:15     m45      126     7273     
1132     Stokkebye, Ib                       Haderslev IF            03:06:16     m40      201     623      
1106     Müller, Detlef                      LG Nord Berlin          03:06:17     m45      121     3573     
1139     Knackstedt, Thomas                  Delligser SC            03:06:18     m35      283     9410     
1128     Rolf, Walter                        LG Volldampf Clarh.     03:06:19     m35      281     11830    
1146     Meyer, Rodolfo                      03:06:46                03:06:19     m40      202     24933    
1141     Hoelscher, Mathias                  PSV Tri Witten          03:06:20     mh       190     13438    
1119     Müller, Gerd                        Lauffreunde Gotha       03:06:21     m50      56      2531     
1125     Machner, Wolfgang                   TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:06:21     m45      124     268      
1150     Uesugz, Yoshitaka                   03:06:28                03:06:22     m55      12      29501    
1118     Schiller, Alexander                 VFL Sindelfingen        03:06:25     m35      278     23924    
1143     Daniel, Uwe                         TSV Hildrizhausen       03:06:26     m30      263     9758     
1142     Mayr, Cornel                        TSV Moosbach            03:06:27     m45      128     26454    
1156     Becker, Thomas                      03:06:42                03:06:28     m30      264     13544    
1158     Greßmann, Achim                     03:07:07                03:06:29     m35      286     12533    
1145     Jacques, Philippe                   C.E.P.A.L.              03:06:30     m45      130     15674    
1136     Norten, Jensen                      Glostrup Skicklub       03:06:30     mh       189     29353    
1160     Dimke, Knud                         03:06:55                03:06:30     m35      287     7957     
1105     Krumm, Udo                          Vfl Oldenburg           03:06:31     m40      196     26805    
1149     Hauertmann, Achim                   Victoria Clarholz       03:06:31     m35      284     17276    
1163     Eschholz, Helmut                    03:06:44                03:06:33     m45      131     702      
1148     Völz, Hans-Jürgen                   VTB Varel               03:06:34     m50      57      17101    
1162     Ambrosius, Wolfgang                 Berliner Feuerwehr      03:06:35     m30      266     1120     
1147     Leitner, Manuel                     Tannenhof e.V.          03:06:35     mh       191     2477     
1120     Petek, Werner                       HSV Bleiburg            03:06:35     m35      279     11769    
1167     Legner, Rolf                        03:06:50                03:06:35     m50      59      9625     
1169     Iversen, John                       03:07:28                03:06:37     m40      205     27720    
1117     Kipf, Oliver                        Sport Stadl Team        03:06:38     m35      277     23201    
1153     Fontana, Theo                       Die Hainlichen          03:06:39     m40      203     8027     
1159     Söndergaard, Morten                 Sparta Copenhagen       03:06:40     m30      265     26776    
1157     Winkler, Jürgen                     LT Feierabend Einb.     03:06:40     m40      204     2785     
1126     Kretzschmar, Stefan                 TEAM Germina            03:06:40     m30      258     27257    
1174     Mohn, Markus                        03:06:51                03:06:41     mh       192     16437    
1175     Heitmann, Michael                   03:06:42                03:06:42     m40      207     14117    
1154     Muhn, Roland                        SG Sandbach             03:06:43     m50      58      9801     
1151     Acampora, Joseph                    Helios Berlin           03:06:45     m55      13      21979    
1164     Oberhofer, Ferdinand                adidas Austria          03:06:45     m45      132     28984    
1178     Johannsen, Manfred                  03:07:11                03:06:45     m35      290     26718    
1180     Reinberg, Jörg                      03:06:55                03:06:46     m35      291     29245    
1181     Tozzi, Tommaso                      03:06:47                03:06:47     m30      271     19251    
1130     Lewin, Michael                      BSG Bund                03:06:47     m30      260     29243    
1182     Schutt, Richard                     03:07:13                03:06:49     m35      292     15091    
1171     Bethke, Hartmut                     Tri Suisse              03:06:51     m55      14      23583    
1183     Rogowski, Emil                      03:08:24                03:06:51     mh       193     23703    
1112     Grässer, Joachim                    KKSV Bohlingen          03:06:52     m35      276     19628    
1144     Möller, Hartmut                     LG Neumünster           03:06:52     m45      129     21078    
1039     Händler, Friedhelm                  VfL Gräfenhainichen     03:06:54     m40      179     11218    
1185     Sitter, Robert                      TSV Kusterdingen        03:06:56     m35      294     21219    
1172     Lenz, Wolfgang                      LG Weinstadt            03:06:57     m50      60      10404    
1165     Helbig, Wolfgang                    LAG Erdgas Chemnitz     03:06:57     m60      4       9434     
1179     Hirschmugl, Michael                 LCC- Wien               03:06:58     m30      270     11710    
1037     Heiner, Schultz                     LG TUS Luegde           03:06:59     m35      258     18812    
1166     Fernez, Pascal                      Raismes                 03:06:59     m35      289     16318    
1127     Mock, Alexander                     TUS Hochspeyer          03:06:59     m30      259     19512    
1138     Kukulenz, Stefan                    SRL Tri Koblenz         03:07:00     m30      262     25063    
1192     Martin, Kurt                        03:07:15                03:07:01     m45      136     12383    
1197     Birka, Hans                         03:07:31                03:07:02     m50      62      9532     
1184     Gramkow, Jens                       KTK 86                  03:07:03     m35      293     26704    
1200     Valent, Franco                      03:08:28                03:07:04     m30      274     10650    
1201     Trneny, Manfred                     03:07:47                03:07:04     m35      298     5564     
1161     Schrickel, Andre                    SSV Ilmenau             03:07:05     m35      288     10695    
1188     Körbi, Martin                       SV Brackwede            03:07:07     m45      135     8059     
1177     Jensen, Claus                       Hellas Roskilde         03:07:08     m30      269     15150    
1189     Barlow, Steven                      VFL Tegel Berlin        03:07:08     m40      208     25055    
1190     Kießler, Eberhard                   LG Wittgenstein         03:07:09     m35      295     21273    
1207     Schmidt, Rainer                     03:07:49                03:07:09     m35      302     27766    
1176     Danielsen, Buarne                   Hydro Karmöy            03:07:10     m45      133     18718    
1195     Andersen, Boje                      Mogenstrup Lmk          03:07:12     m30      273     9329     
1186     Schmökel, Wolfgang                  LC Hansa Stuhr          03:07:12     m45      134     16120    
1211     Link, Ralf                          03:08:37                03:07:12     m30      277     24143    
1205     Janssen, Cord                       Sparda Team Adelberg    03:07:13     m30      276     20535    
1213     Weckesser, Albert                   03:07:34                03:07:13     m40      210     7111     
1191     Köhnke, Wilfried                    Polizei SV Berlin       03:07:16     m50      61      415      
1218     Sucupira, André                     03:07:25                03:07:16     m30      279     23322    
1212     Bucholski, Robert                   AZS-UMW Olsztyn         03:07:17     mh       194     13686    
41       Karau, Cornelia                     Ski Club Neustadt       03:07:17    wh        21      F5314    
1196     Himbert, Georg                      LTF Köllertal           03:07:19     m40      209     19863    
1225     Klenzendorf, Manfred                Lübecker SC             03:07:20     m45      142     629      
1202     Bär, Markus                         LT Endingen             03:07:20     m35      299     21382    
1208     Einsel, Wolfhart                    MTV Celle               03:07:22     m50      63      9540     
1215     Hanke, Peter                        MTV Jahn Schladen       03:07:22     m50      64      302      
1220     Göbel, Christian                    Skiclub Berlin          03:07:23     m30      280     22523    
1221     Göring, Heiner                      Ski-Club Berlin         03:07:23     m40      211     23999    
1204     Tschöpe, Frank                      LTC Berlin              03:07:23     m30      275     5900     
1226     Voellner, Jörg                      03:08:07                03:07:23     m30      282     21417    
1229     Matzat, Dieter                      03:07:49                03:07:26     m35      304     16248    
1199     Knolle, Wolfgang                    TV Meckelfeld           03:07:26     m35      297     14982    
1210     Hoenicke, Klaus                     BSG Bund                03:07:29     m60      5       5887     
1219     Pentti, Orhanen                     Häjyt                   03:07:30     m45      139     18758    
1234     Colvin, Andrew                      03:08:35                03:07:30     m30      285     23572    
1187     Potzel, Wolfgang                    LG Oberobsang           03:07:31     m30      272     9864     
43       Ehrke, Christin                     TSV Prenzlau            03:07:31    w35       10      F7024    
1217     Cobbe, Giorgio                      Südtiroler Marathon     03:07:33     m45      138     29379    
1239     Greiten, Markus                     03:08:56                03:07:34     m30      287     9515     
1241     Nyholm, Anders                      03:07:58                03:07:36     mh       198     14795    
1242     Bersug, Reimo                       03:08:23                03:07:36     mh       199     9506     
1243     Kröger, Stig                        03:07:58                03:07:37     mh       200     14794    
1223     Krebs, Karl                         LTF Köllertal           03:07:38     m45      141     25901    
1053     Frosch, Gerd                        LCA Umdasch             03:07:39     mh       178     10351    
1245     Kraft, Florian                      03:08:35                03:07:40     mh       201     9893     
1227     Postelt, Georg                      Conquistador            03:07:41     m30      283     28661    
1198     Simon, Peter                        TST Ammerthal           03:07:41     mja      9       19618    
1248     Sester, Werner                      03:08:06                03:07:41     m45      144     11192    
1250     Bertsch, Harald                     LG Hardt                03:07:45     m35      309     8399     
1251     Loheide, Heinz                      03:08:29                03:07:45     m55      15      13816    
1255     Lahtinen, Heikki                    03:07:51                03:07:46     m35      312     13857    
1209     Nielsen, Leif                       LIF                     03:07:46     m45      137     17486    
45       Pfeiffer, Hildegard                 LG Ried                 03:07:46    w55       1       F2898    
1230     Witte, Detlef                       SKG Roßdorf             03:07:47     m35      305     8029     
1256     Fischer, Mads                       03:08:06                03:07:47     m30      288     9250     
1228     Mergner, Arnim                      Running Pfanlzgraf.     03:07:47     m35      303     19459    
1206     Schröder, Andreas                   TV Lemgo V. 1863        03:07:47     m35      301     28007    
1216     Wörden, Heiko-Tom                   FC Tiergarten           03:07:50     m30      278     6615     
1152     Leveau, Lars                        SÖAM                    03:07:51     m35      285     19406    
1170     Franke, Klaus                       Volksbank Nordmünste    03:07:51     m30      268     23144    
44       Rovers, Els                         Caesar                  03:07:51    w40       5       F3839    
1269     Bischof, Siegfried                  03:08:00                03:07:52     m40      217     15859    
1224     Vogt, Michael                       SV Niederhof            03:07:52     m30      281     15178    
1247     Kurvers, Hub                        Caesar                  03:07:52     m35      308     11781    
42       Pospeshina, Lubov                   IFK Skövde              03:07:53    w45       1       F4622    
1252     Berlin, Thomas                      USV Cottbus             03:07:57     m35      310     5849     
1238     Hilgers, Frank                      Staubwolke Dormagen     03:07:58     m30      286     13168    
1194     Hegar, Tobias                       TV Bad Säckingen        03:07:59     mja      8       29014    
1264     Schulz, Ralf                        LG Süd Berlin           03:07:59     m40      215     6184     
1232     Fiedler, Siegfried                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:08:00     m50      65      21455    
1261     Himmelberg, Axel                    Rennschnecken Cottb.    03:08:00     m35      314     16813    
1257     Aalien, Svein Haavard               USI Innsbruck           03:08:02     mh       202     16621    
1281     Kerle, Christian                    03:09:18                03:08:02     m40      219     14798    
1168     Plaetrich, David                    lG Hof                  03:08:03     m30      267     12460    
1270     Camphner Aloma, Pedro J.            Vet Illes Balears       03:08:04     m50      68      19083    
1222     Menz, Peter                         ETSV Lauda              03:08:05     m45      140     14732    
1173     Israel, Uwe                         SG Fichtelblitze        03:08:06     m40      206     22175    
1203     Göbel, Holger                       TUSPO Michelsberg       03:08:07     m35      300     15650    
1263     Küpper, Ralph                       Delta Studio Ahlen      03:08:07     m35      315     15996    
1254     Hansen, Hans-Hermann                Spandauer Lobster       03:08:07     m40      214     5890     
1267     Hartnuß, Wulf                       FC Internationale       03:08:08     m35      317     26246    
1288     Faedi, Eric                         03:08:23                03:08:08     mh       207     29461    
1249     Schatz, Michael                     SCC Berlin              03:08:09     m40      213     459      
1291     Soininen, Erkki                     03:08:52                03:08:10     m45      148     20412    
1294     Khansari, Kurosch                   03:09:34                03:08:11     mh       208     13536    
1265     Thole, Jürgen                       BSC Bippen              03:08:11     m40      216     14987    
1293     Stenros, Timo                       03:09:21                03:08:11     m45      149     13881    
1236     Becker, Andreas                     Grunewald Antilopen     03:08:11     m35      306     5332     
1297     Sanna, Filippo                      Gs. Atl. Nuraminis      03:08:12     m40      221     23532    
1259     Bartsch, Lutz-Michael               Laufspaß SW Sende       03:08:13     m50      67      12474    
1268     Schmitt, Jörg Wolfgang              LG Neckar Erms          03:08:13     m35      318     14730    
1244     Kauslund, Jan                       AAK Ölborg              03:08:14     m40      212     19391    
1233     Lauridsen, Chris                    Kolding Motion          03:08:15     m30      284     26648    
1214     Theuerkauf, Stefan                  Kriwat-Team USC Kiel    03:08:16     mh       195     15258    
1278     Gerland, Martin                     LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:08:17     m30      290     26517    
1296     Delas, Jozo                         Ak Sinj                 03:08:17     m35      324     29123    
1266     Mahns, Dirk                         Armada Würselen         03:08:18     m35      316     23106    
1155     Ulrich, Dominik                     TV St. Peter            03:08:18     mja      7       7878     
1258     Sönnichsen, Hans Gerd               MTV Leck                03:08:18     m45      145     17255    
1289     Kummer, Thomas                      MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    03:08:19     m30      291     2267     
1272     Löschmann, Hans-Jürgen              Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:08:20     m35      319     7705     
1283     Gillioz, Edouard                    CA Sierre               03:08:20     m50      69      20680    
1290     Heinzl, Werner                      TVN St.Pölten           03:08:20     m35      322     12332    
1235     Rosse, Thomas                       Team Ballerbrühe        03:08:20     mh       197     27692    
1295     Franken, K.                         Spado                   03:08:21     m35      323     17538    
1305     Schubert, Alexander                 03:09:25                03:08:22     mh       210     26860    
1275     Köhl, Lutz                          Lauftreff Weissach      03:08:22     m30      289     19050    
1274     Staiger, johannes                   SC Staig                03:08:22     m45      146     11347    
1286     Bogaz, Bahattin                     Veteran Istanbul        03:08:29     m50      70      10665    
1316     Wedig, Thomas                       03:09:14                03:08:30     m35      328     20741    
1292     Findeisen, Jürgen                   ESV Lok Potsdam         03:08:30     m55      17      29082    
1315     Appius, Aeneas                      Crazy Runners Team      03:08:31     m40      226     10949    
1284     Kohnert, Bernd                      SC Hoyerswerda          03:08:31     m35      321     26957    
1303     Diemer, Josef Dr.                   Hubert Schwarz Coach    03:08:33     m40      222     26381    
1287     Meier, Tim                          LG Lemgo                03:08:33     mh       206     12031    
1273     Bothner, Martin                     LT Pfaffenhofen         03:08:33     m35      320     12551    
1317     Sauerzapf, Michael                  03:09:55                03:08:34     m35      329     28237    
1319     Wittmar, Johannes                   03:08:46                03:08:34     mja      10      22722    
1322     Famaey, Erik                        03:08:43                03:08:35     m45      152     26153    
1323     Konter, Stefan                      03:08:49                03:08:36     m30      298     18330    
1324     Ymbern, Marcelo                     03:08:50                03:08:36     m40      228     10042    
1277     Billerbeck, Klaus                   Kaltenkirchener Turn    03:08:36     m60      6       27650    
1326     Stange, Bernd                       03:09:09                03:08:37     m35      330     14295    
1314     Reichel, Hannes                     Pulsschlag Erzgeb.      03:08:37     m45      150     19006    
1262     Steglich, Boris                     SCC Berlin              03:08:37     mh       203     5837     
1121     Schlich, Axel                       TUS Mayen               03:08:38     m35      280     24551    
1312     Lohscheller, Michael                Adtranz                 03:08:39     m30      297     6694     
1328     Lüthe, Frank                        03:09:07                03:08:40     m30      299     27647    
1331     Passini, Marc                       03:09:10                03:08:41     m35      331     20488    
1279     Rauch, Wilfried                     Ärobic-Dschogger        03:08:42     m55      16      12676    
1301     Wolf, Thomas                        Lauftreff Mettchen      03:08:45     m30      294     16427    
1240     Korten, Hans-Werner                 SV Werden Heidhausen    03:08:46     m50      66      11947    
1307     Zimmermann, Werner                  LG Hammer Park HH       03:08:47     m35      326     24527    
1123     Kuzia, Werner                       Family Fit              03:08:48     m40      198     13412    
1318     Grummel, Frank                      SC  28 Nordwalde        03:08:48     mh       212     21162    
1302     Ringe, Georg van                    SV Hoogstede            03:08:50     m35      325     10122    
1339     Fuchs, Matthias                     03:10:18                03:08:51     m30      301     5062     
1313     Winter, Kees de                     AV 56 Goes              03:08:52     m40      225     24153    
1310     Malkmus, Michael                    LG Fulda Rhön           03:08:52     m30      296     7889     
1325     Anderson, Erik                      TFU- Marathon Team      03:08:54     m50      71      16089    
1304     Wroclawski, Stanislaw               KWK Bogdanka            03:08:54     m40      223     20877    
1320     Metzger, Wolfgang                   IBM Klub Böblingen      03:08:54     m45      151     15139    
1344     Munch, Anders                       03:09:02                03:08:55     m30      303     3088     
1347     Traub, Armin                        03:09:37                03:08:57     m40      232     27532    
1306     Troindl, Michael                    adidas Austria          03:08:58     mh       211     28967    
1353     Bernhardt, Kai                      03:12:05                03:08:59     mh       215     12010    
1321     Kiessling, Klaus                    TSV Kranzegg            03:08:59     m40      227     24910    
1330     Hornig, Horst                       European P. Office      03:09:00     m45      154     11013    
1354     Jacobsen, Jesper Lund               03:10:04                03:09:00     m30      308     14574    
1355     Fries, Eckhard                      03:09:47                03:09:00     m35      335     15788    
1335     Borgert, Dirk                       SCC Berlin              03:09:00     m55      18      232      
1110     Pirner, Klaus-Dieter                TST Ammerthal           03:09:00     mh       187     19498    
1336     Ravenzwaaij, ? van                  Dolfijn Triathlon       03:09:01     m35      332     9402     
1340     Vinzent, Tristan                    TSV Sponsheim           03:09:01     m35      334     17225    
1345     Friemer, Matti                      UFO-Berlin              03:09:02     m30      304     14831    
1358     Schön, Malte                        03:09:39                03:09:02     mh       216     14762    
1357     Merz, Roland                        03:09:38                03:09:02     m45      158     22853    
46       Westphal, Elisabeth                 SCC Berlin              03:09:02    w45       2       F1593    
1300     Szymlet, Heiko                      LG Celle Land           03:09:04     m30      293     28886    
1348     Jeppesen, Steen                     OA/OGF                  03:09:05     m30      306     18245    
1334     Mayer, Albrecht                     TSV Kuppingen           03:09:05     m40      230     9473     
1260     Hausmann, Michael                   AFC Beilngries Tria     03:09:06     m35      313     16250    
1364     Munafo, Paolo                       03:12:03                03:09:08     mh       218     10062    
1308     Lenz, Paul                          SV-Lippach              03:09:08     m40      224     25703    
1366     Kimmel, Franz                       03:09:33                03:09:10     m45      160     3019     
1369     Kock, Boris F.                      03:09:58                03:09:11     mh       220     24559    
1329     Kirchgatterer, Hermann              adidas Austria          03:09:12     m30      300     28949    
1282     Simon, Wolfgang                     MTV Heide-LT            03:09:12     m45      147     16421    
1360     Kassl, Michael                      Energy Team Austria     03:09:13     mh       217     22907    
1342     Hansen, Søren                       I.F. Langgarverne       03:09:13     m45      155     16838    
1362     Joa, Gerhard                        TV Maikammer            03:09:13     m40      234     19956    
1352     Mosgaard, Gunnar                    Marathon Travel Club    03:09:14     m45      157     27389    
1370     Thormann, Peter                     OFV Osterchappeln       03:09:15     m45      161     20627    
1373     Siewert, Wolfram                    03:09:46                03:09:15     m35      342     5841     
1374     Reynolds, John                      03:09:27                03:09:15     mh       221     16742    
1365     Tronnier, Mathias                   LG Braunschweig         03:09:15     m30      309     10895    
1338     Rexhäuser, Stefan                   Fit by Schmidt          03:09:15     m35      333     26984    
1280     Stegmann, Lars                      HG.Atletik              03:09:16     mh       205     26641    
1376     Buergi, Andre´                      03:10:45                03:09:17     m40      236     20414    
48       Behrens, Kathrin                    SG Einh.Berliner Bär    03:09:17    w35       11      F1313    
1378     Müller, Lutz                        03:09:43                03:09:18     m40      238     572      
1380     Adamczyk, Adam                      03:11:35                03:09:19     m45      162     15231    
1381     Guernec, Bruno le                   03:09:46                03:09:19     m30      310     14225    
1333     Gerdes, Hans-Ludger                 LG Kreis Verden         03:09:19     m40      229     17798    
1361     Kaiser, Michael                     DJK Lowick              03:09:19     m35      338     10472    
1356     Münster, Thomas                     SV Gartow               03:09:21     m35      336     23907    
1372     Wilhelm, Magnus                     Renntiere Mainz         03:09:22     m35      341     13286    
1346     Wessels, Dr. Marco                  SCC Berlin Triathlon    03:09:22     m30      305     6688     
1359     Goeke, Benedikt                     Friedensportler Hamm    03:09:23     m35      337     9511     
1285     Vannoy, Mark                        Tennis College Buch.    03:09:25     m40      220     26888    
1298     Racsko, Ralf                        Liliensteiner SV        03:09:27     m30      292     21421    
1276     Blank, Alexander                    adidas-Salomon-Team     03:09:28     mh       204     22560    
1398     Hömberg, Klaus                      03:14:47                03:09:29     m35      348     29008    
1377     Manser, Hansruedi                   LSV Frauenfeld          03:09:30     m40      237     18449    
1375     Culpin, Joel                        Ecole de Jogging        03:09:30     m40      235     23609    
1363     Dominikowski, Jerzy                 Trucht                  03:09:30     m45      159     20894    
1396     Taks, Uros                          AD Maribor              03:09:31     mh       223     18479    
1384     Jensen, Claus Bruun                 Novo Nordisk            03:09:32     m35      344     15478    
1309     Bergholdt, Akio B.                  Marathon Travel Club    03:09:32     m30      295     21876    
1311     Sträßburger, Gunnar                 Lauftreff Mettchen      03:09:33     m35      327     16426    
1351     Schleicher, Wolfgang                SV Kyffhäuser e.V.      03:09:33     m30      307     21730    
1371     Schmid, Karlheinz                   LG-Immenstadt           03:09:34     m35      340     13823    
1404     Benders, Lothar                     Mönchengladbacher LG    03:09:35     m40      244     14939    
1379     Krieger, Frank                      NHV Zuffenhausen        03:09:35     m35      343     6430     
49       Garside, Gretchen                   adidas-Salomon Team     03:09:36    wh        22      F7441    
1394     Hoffmann, Jürgen                    TV Lebach               03:09:37     m45      166     2983     
1392     Gasperlmair, Josef                  adidas Austria          03:09:37     m45      165     28975    
1407     Aabo, Tom                           03:11:11                03:09:37     m35      349     14365    
1408     Schützenauer, Marc                  03:12:36                03:09:38     m30      316     23463    
1271     Ciro, Cinieri                       SG Italia               03:09:39     m40      218     3126     
1399     Fritsch, Rainer                     TSV Markt Erlbach       03:09:39     m45      167     9320     
1389     Vanicek, Michael                    Bundesdruckerei Bln.    03:09:40     m30      312     16171    
1391     Hofmann, Heribert                   DJK/LC Vorra            03:09:40     m35      347     15293    
1332     Madsen, Gert                        Arhus 1900              03:09:41     mh       213     27416    
1246     Fialleck, Eckhardt                  Gerscheder SV Essen     03:09:41     m35      307     17236    
1413     Gruber, Wilfried                    03:10:12                03:09:42     m40      246     10925    
50       Hofmann, Angelika                   ETSV Lauda              03:09:42    w40       7       F5028    
1414     Onillon, Emmanuel                   03:09:49                03:09:43     m30      317     13281    
1417     Hernandez, Federico                 03:09:56                03:09:44     m30      318     2917     
1382     Baumann, Peter                      City Studio Wöhrle      03:09:44     m45      163     24320    
1383     Wagner, Ingo                        SG Zoll Hamburg         03:09:44     m30      311     21192    
1390     Weigl, Eckhardt                     IBM Klub Böblingen      03:09:45     m40      239     15141    
1421     Hörwick, Pius                       03:09:54                03:09:46     m35      353     20919    
47       Sawatz, Gerda                       LG Ihrhove Warsings.    03:09:46    w40       6       F5814    
1403     Pircher, Dr. Peter                  TS Frastanz             03:09:49     m40      243     15275    
1341     Eickermann, Andreas                 SCC Berlin              03:09:49     m40      231     6567     
1388     Müller, Manfred                     Mühlhausen              03:09:49     m45      164     15199    
1427     Beer, Holger                        03:10:12                03:09:50     m40      251     5935     
1429     Gremmels, Jürgen                    03:10:20                03:09:51     m30      320     14413    
1395     Niemietz, Gerhard                   Düren TV 1847           03:09:51     m40      240     13039    
1367     Dein, Andreas                       LC Donnersberg          03:09:51     m35      339     8211     
1430     Lelit, Joachim                      03:10:10                03:09:52     m40      252     11266    
1432     Konrad, Thomas                      03:10:18                03:09:52     m45      171     21297    
1397     Mowe, Michael                       TUS Westfalia Hombr.    03:09:52     m40      241     26985    
52       Neinhues-Janssen, Annette           03:09:58                03:09:53    w35       12      F1374    
1343     Vinke, Rainer                       VFL Kloster Oesede      03:09:54     m30      302     17251    
1400     Bak, Lars                           Hellas Roskilde         03:09:55     m40      242     15153    
1440     Jung, Martin                        03:10:26                03:09:58     m40      254     17202    
1405     Schwarz, Stefan                     TSV Meitingen           03:09:58     m30      315     17769    
1424     Kiele, Ulrich                       1. LAV Rostock          03:09:58     m40      249     26999    
1435     Müller, Uwe                         TSV Kiebingen           03:09:59     m40      253     17433    
1434     Bellier, Hubert                     Ecole de Jogging        03:09:59     m35      355     23400    
1299     Ahrens, Martin                      MTV Barfelde            03:09:59     mh       209     19912    
1401     Babiel, Günther                     FC Beilngries Triath    03:10:01     m30      314     11582    
1428     Pröpper, Stephan                    TC 69                   03:10:02     mh       226     25894    
1450     Mecca , Paolo Maria                 03:10:39                03:10:06     m30      325     19096    
1449     Beyerknecht, Roman                  03:10:59                03:10:06     m30      324     18274    
1448     Schwab, Thorsten-Ulrich             03:10:23                03:10:06     mh       228     22889    
1393     Fersterer, Josef                    Kanu Club Holzöster     03:10:06     m30      313     10238    
1402     Martin, André                       Grün Weiß Wittenberg    03:10:07     mh       224     15514    
1451     Kreft, Michael                      03:10:24                03:10:07     m35      360     25635    
1416     Mervyn, Richard Phillips            Leighton Buzzard        03:10:07     m40      247     17895    
1385     Edwin, Brouwers                     Spado                   03:10:07     mh       222     18982    
1438     Bauer, Ulrich                       Barsbütteler SV         03:10:08     m50      73      9806     
1420     Kolbe, John-Andreas                 Wedeler TSV             03:10:08     m35      352     8361     
1415     Ludwigs, Morten Villadsen           Aarhus 1900             03:10:08     m35      351     14364    
1426     Schwarz, Andreas                    adidas Austria          03:10:10     m35      354     29151    
1327     Meurer, Gottfried                   TUS Wallmerod           03:10:11     m45      153     22756    
1439     Blankenstein, Jörg                  Universität Basel       03:10:11     m30      321     23153    
1454     Talabudzinow, Mike                  03:10:39                03:10:11     m30      326     5162     
1456     Talabudzinow, Sven                  03:10:39                03:10:12     m30      327     15999    
1442     Surbach, Michael                    VFL Kommern             03:10:12     m35      358     12444    
1410     Bertsch, Andreas                    LT Neckarsulm           03:10:12     m40      245     14745    
1337     Bögershausen, Holger                LG DOCROCK Berlin       03:10:13     mh       214     18003    
51       Caharel, Lydie                      Racing Club Nantes      03:10:13    w40       8       F4834    
1446     Prückel, Erich                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:10:14     m30      323     22563    
1458     Slazak, Andrzej                     03:10:59                03:10:14     m40      258     20887    
1447     Vermeulen,  John                    P. A. C. Rotterdam      03:10:15     m35      359     29134    
1461     Steinert, Holger                    03:11:34                03:10:16     m45      174     21115    
1423     Wodke, Horst                        SCC Berlin              03:10:17     m55      19      4664     
1431     Zech, Marco                         Tri Sisu Berlin         03:10:17     mja      11      26215    
1464     Schneider, Thomas                   03:11:26                03:10:17     m40      260     7291     
1412     Simon, Peter                        TST Ammerthal           03:10:18     m45      170     19620    
1422     Djaoui, Ali                         TV Güdingen e.V.        03:10:19     m30      319     9964     
1466     Quelen, Denis                       03:11:02                03:10:19     m35      362     20015    
1470     Fröwis, Markus                      03:10:40                03:10:19     m35      363     23346    
1469     Daut, Manfred                       03:12:10                03:10:19     m35      364     10517    
1471     Hummel, Martin                      03:13:24                03:10:20     m35      365     7962     
1425     Kraus, Anton                        adidas Austria          03:10:20     m40      250     28973    
1474     Bloy, Jörg Andreas                  03:10:48                03:10:21     m30      332     28357    
1349     Drescher, Norbert                   Jahn Nunsdorf           03:10:21     m45      156     13443    
1473     Simac, Damir                        03:11:29                03:10:21     m30      331     21523    
53       Hille, Karin                        ESV Lok Potsdam         03:10:21    w40       9       F7943    
1441     Breitschuh, Albrecht                BSG NDR HH              03:10:22     m35      357     7115     
1467     Lachmann, Heinz                     LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:10:22     m55      20      583      
1459     Schulz, Andreas                     LTC Berlin              03:10:23     m30      329     4118     
1476     Koopmann, Stephan                   03:13:59                03:10:24     mh       229     17647    
1457     Sepp, Innar                         Sarma                   03:10:24     m30      328     28367    
1406     Hedengran, Mogens                   havalsö Löbeklub        03:10:24     m45      168     21835    
1409     Mikkelsen, Torben                   FAK 63                  03:10:25     m35      350     28085    
1387     Huber, Jürgen                       Sparda Team Adelberg    03:10:26     m35      346     20536    
54       Pille-Steppat, Sylvia               Harburger TB            03:10:27    w30       7       F5693    
1481     Willach, Kai                        03:15:52                03:10:29     mh       230     20284    
1483     Mautz, Rainer                       03:11:18                03:10:29     m30      334     26505    
1445     Ontko, Petr                         Sokolov                 03:10:30     m30      322     13887    
1484     Knuth, Frank                        03:11:24                03:10:31     m40      265     9041     
1478     Moch, Torsten                       LRG Möhre               03:10:31     m30      333     8384     
1433     Bertelsen, Alf                      LIUF Hjorring           03:10:31     m50      72      27073    
1444     Ucko, Manfred                       ESV Lok Dessau          03:10:32     m40      256     29639    
1485     Mortensen, Stefan                   03:10:42                03:10:32     mh       231     9283     
1486     Bidard, Guy                         03:11:44                03:10:32     m35      368     29605    
1465     Woiczik, Andrej                     Polizei SV Berlin       03:10:33     m30      330     4805     
1472     Bokkers, Peter                      AV. Nükerk              03:10:33     m40      262     26200    
1490     Munksgaard, Kent Birk               03:11:21                03:10:34     m30      335     15337    
1494     Comanns, Martin                     03:10:56                03:10:37     m35      371     7659     
1495     Schmidt, Kalle                      03:10:52                03:10:37     m40      267     24728    
1499     Braecklein, Thorsten                03:12:17                03:10:39     mh       234     10587    
1487     Niessen, Hubert                     TUS Schmidt             03:10:39     m45      177     7245     
1475     Meyer, Uwe                          Karstadt adidas Team    03:10:39     m35      366     20128    
1463     Laborn, Karsten                     Philippines             03:10:39     m35      361     363      
1501     Charbonnier, Joseph                 Ecole de Jogging        03:10:40     m50      75      23403    
1502     Henrici, Alexander                  03:12:45                03:10:41     m30      336     27293    
1504     Odparlik, Michael                   03:10:59                03:10:42     m45      179     5954     
1468     Neukirch, Andreas                   SC DJK Lippstadt        03:10:42     m40      261     14521    
1452     Pruemm, Erich                       Trimmclub Weiskirche    03:10:42     m45      172     17646    
1436     Facchinelli, Daniel                 Atletica Milano         03:10:43     mh       227     17772    
1506     Andersen, Jacob Lauwring            03:10:44                03:10:44     mja      12      15353    
1386     Schulz, Hans-Peter                  Berliner SC             03:10:44     m35      345     26487    
1368     Wagner, Tobias                      Lauffreunde Bieberge    03:10:44     mh       219     15305    
1498     Pedersen, Thor Sverre               tvedestrand Trif        03:10:46     m55      21      19025    
1508     Herren, Hermann                     03:10:48                03:10:47     m45      180     19024    
1500     Hübner, Bernd                       SCC Berlin              03:10:47     m50      74      201      
1482     Roth, Egon                          LSF Münster             03:10:49     m40      264     18465    
1509     Gross, Richard                      Südtirol Team           03:10:50     m30      339     20980    
1514     Haigis, Michael                     03:13:13                03:10:50     mh       236     15681    
1443     Schulz, Heiko                       SCC Berlin              03:10:51     m40      255     715      
1462     Waldowsson, Bo                      Torsmaskiner            03:10:53     m45      175     13763    
1507     Aaberg, Per                         Hellas                  03:10:56     m40      269     15152    
1521     Willem, Looy van de                 03:11:33                03:10:57     m40      273     8099     
1522     Jucker, Claude Marc                 03:10:58                03:10:58     m30      342     13939    
1493     Rohling, Thomas                     VFL Kloster Oesede      03:10:58     m35      370     16076    
1231     Adolph, Gernot                      Hausstaubmilben Tübi    03:10:59     mh       196     26024    
1515     Wikmann, Armin                      VC Weil                 03:11:00     m40      272     9507     
1193     Voigtländer, Thoralf                LG Halbe Lunge          03:11:00     m35      296     14294    
1525     Schöppe, Frank                      03:12:15                03:11:00     mh       239     8513     
1419     Schulte, Tobias                     Marathon-club Menden    03:11:00     mh       225     12526    
1488     Aigner, Florian                     adidas Austria          03:11:00     m35      369     28990    
1505     Volker, Miklasz                     TB Burgsteinfurt        03:11:01     m30      338     18780    
1492     Meyer, Erhard                       TUS Holle Grasdorf      03:11:01     m40      266     9612     
1519     Reipert, Detlef                     VFV Spandau             03:11:02     m30      341     446      
56       Steinbach, Meta                     Team Blekinge LF        03:11:03    w30       9       F5363    
1530     Herpens, Oliver                     03:11:51                03:11:05     m35      374     9474     
1513     Zabel, Bodo                         TSV Moosbach            03:11:05     m40      271     14014    
1411     Pover, Paul                         Northern Veterans       03:11:05     m45      169     18290    
1532     Stefer, Ulrich                      03:12:14                03:11:06     m30      343     11363    
1460     Kalt, Helmut                        LA TUS Mayen            03:11:06     m40      259     2953     
1496     Lührs, Jan                          MTV Eckernförde         03:11:08     m40      268     12535    
1518     Kahl, Torsten                       SpVgg Leipzig 1899      03:11:09     mh       237     18938    
1524     Vacca, Francesco                    Gs. Atl. Nuraminis      03:11:10     m45      181     23533    
1539     Dorne, Didier                       03:11:37                03:11:10     m35      377     13909    
1477     Krämer, Andreas                     LSF Münster             03:11:10     m45      176     19333    
1541     Coupe, David                        03:12:58                03:11:11     m35      378     10835    
1480     Rausch, Steffen                     BSG NDR HH              03:11:11     m35      367     21213    
1512     Wetterau, Horst                     SKI Club Flieden        03:11:11     m40      270     12716    
1516     Melloh, Markus                      JKB Cell Savers         03:11:12     m30      340     10615    
1497     Franz, Alexander                    Laufwerk                03:11:13     mh       233     23059    
1418     Sammet, Bernd                       DVAG                    03:11:16     m40      248     12820    
1526     Götz, Volker                        PzGrenlehrBtl 92        03:11:18     m35      373     28142    
1547     Franke, Dr. Sven                    03:12:54                03:11:18     m35      381     252      
57       Leroy, Sophie                       Ecole de Jogging        03:11:19    w30       10      F7171    
58       Wortmann, Michaela                  TSV Hagen               03:11:19    w40       10      F2301    
1537     Clausen, Hajo                       MTV Heide               03:11:20     m30      345     27879    
1511     Lorenz, Olaf                        Weltraumjogger Berli    03:11:20     mh       235     15842    
1253     Knudsen, Leif                       Ol-Holdet               03:11:20     m35      311     7860     
1550     Freund, Andreas                     03:11:41                03:11:22     m40      280     10475    
1523     Meder, Georg                        FC Untererthal          03:11:26     m35      372     27950    
1520     Beuche, Thomas                      Grün Weiß Pretzsch      03:11:26     mh       238     23053    
1542     Rapberger, Wolfgang                 LC Pennewang            03:11:27     m35      379     16682    
1533     Dresselhaus, Uwe                    Eintr. Neuenkirchen     03:11:27     m30      344     14961    
1437     Obermoser, Peter                    Post Sv Tirol           03:11:29     m35      356     18209    
1562     Meissner, Karl-Peter                03:12:18                03:11:30     m30      352     18369    
1560     Ochsenfeld, Günter                  03:14:47                03:11:30     m60      7       22787    
1563     Westermann, Manfred                 03:11:43                03:11:30     m50      80      9206     
1546     Müller, Jörg                        Team ISFH               03:11:31     mh       240     19438    
1567     Schouw Andersen, Peter              03:12:35                03:11:31     mja      13      29385    
1570     Einspanier, Udo                     03:12:36                03:11:33     mh       243     28289    
1543     Tschorn, Axel                       Tura Melle              03:11:34     m35      380     27025    
1534     Czok, Klaus-Dieter                  LG Örlinghausen         03:11:36     m40      277     27972    
1538     Matricon, Serge                     MTWS                    03:11:37     m35      376     14001    
1576     Schröder, Michael                   03:11:47                03:11:38     mh       244     24506    
1578     Champion, Max                       03:12:41                03:11:38     m50      83      9517     
1577     Jaschke, Lothar                     03:17:06                03:11:38     m30      356     26621    
1580     Broszat, Dominique                  03:11:57                03:11:39     m40      283     4085     
1579     Rottler, Stefan                     03:12:08                03:11:39     m30      357     10279    
1556     Gehne, Joerg                        Tangermünder LV         03:11:39     m35      382     5379     
1555     Rasmussen, Poul                     OGF Odense              03:11:39     m50      78      24882    
1531     Verpillat, Vincent                  AS Sextant              03:11:41     m35      375     13998    
1572     Stanczak, Edmund                    PKN Orlen               03:11:43     m45      185     20900    
1590     Moessner, Martin                    03:12:17                03:11:45     m35      388     15243    
1548     Lorenz, Volker                      LSG Iffezheim           03:11:45     m40      278     22150    
1549     Schrödter, Herbert                  LG RWE Biblis           03:11:45     m40      279     21604    
55       Mack, Annette                       TRIA Echterdingen       03:11:45    w30       8       F2434    
1575     Glennie, Paul                       Great Western Runner    03:11:46     m40      282     17699    
1551     Wrotny, Heinz-Werner                Staubwolke Dormagen     03:11:47     m30      348     10255    
1552     Andriolo, Franco                    Aosta Calvesi ATHL      03:11:47     m30      349     14552    
1561     Bublitz, Dierk                      LG Vogelsberg           03:11:48     m30      351     21109    
1592     Kempski, Kai                        03:13:59                03:11:48     mh       245     21509    
1545     Farrugia, George                    Reebok Malta            03:11:49     m45      183     17693    
1594     Kilian, Albert H.-D.                03:15:10                03:11:50     m45      188     8195     
1597     Meise, Helge                        03:12:19                03:11:51     m35      392     10523    
1453     Möller, Norbert                     MSC Waren               03:11:51     m40      257     18655    
1565     Gaugenrieder, Stefan                BSG LEW Augsburg        03:11:51     m35      383     13738    
1528     Scheib, Bernhard                    TV Havenstein           03:11:51     m40      274     11171    
60       Warming, Annette                    03:12:07                03:11:51    w45       4       F4324    
1585     Moser, Erich                        LSV Frauenfeld          03:11:53     m45      186     16058    
1350     Martin, Marcel                      RUN FOR FUN             03:11:54     m40      233     12314    
1489     Schulte, Stephan                    FSG Theo neuss          03:11:54     mh       232     25821    
1604     Wilson, Henrik                      03:12:31                03:11:55     mh       248     27338    
1596     Robert, Jean Christophe             9s Credit Lyonnais      03:11:55     m35      391     19187    
1455     Zimmer, Konrad                      Luftsportverein Kiel    03:11:55     m45      173     550      
1605     Pfannenschmidt, Timo                03:12:55                03:11:56     m30      359     9550     
1582     Christensen, Anton                  Durup IF                03:11:56     m50      84      263      
1586     Nielsen, Jørgen P.                  Glostrup Skiclub        03:11:57     m40      285     15416    
1593     Karschau, Manuel                    BGSP Ost                03:11:57     m35      389     6583     
1584     Biskamp, Markus                     Jelly Bears Berlin      03:11:58     m40      284     18370    
1583     Deplazes, Daniel                    TV Landquart            03:11:58     m35      386     20990    
1574     Ammann, Mario                       TSV Boeklund            03:11:58     m30      355     29334    
1544     Cremer, Holger                      LG Süd Berlin           03:11:59     m30      347     11790    
1566     Chocholous, Vit                     Sokolov                 03:11:59     m35      384     13888    
1536     Schwarz, Jochen                     LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:12:01     m50      77      24965    
1503     Heinrich, Axel                      LT Parsau/Wolfsburg     03:12:01     m30      337     11118    
1612     Böhm, Gerhard                       03:12:15                03:12:01     m35      399     27784    
1564     Röhricht, Gerald                    SV Kyffhäuser           03:12:02     m40      281     27891    
1616     Bever, Lars                         03:13:00                03:12:03     m35      400     3898     
1600     Carpio, Calvino Manuel              Hermes Logistica        03:12:03     mh       246     12174    
1529     Engelhart, Peter                    SV Bremelau             03:12:05     m40      276     23779    
1587     Unger, Wilfried                     TSV Heiligenrode        03:12:05     m50      85      11014    
1619     Atmanspacher, Sylvio                03:12:28                03:12:07     mh       249     22486    
1535     Luft, Dieter                        SCC Berlin              03:12:07     m45      182     4648     
1581     Bangert, Dirk                       RWE Energie             03:12:07     m35      385     22116    
1595     Pedersen, Jan Bilgrav               Taulov Motion           03:12:08     m35      390     16445    
1591     Neumann, Wolfgang                   LG Seesen               03:12:08     m45      187     27117    
1569     Pedersen, Peder                     Aalborg Atletik         03:12:10     m50      81      18426    
1571     Huber, Helmut                       LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:12:10     m50      82      26506    
1601     Berrang, Maik                       SV Grün Weiß Triptis    03:12:10     m30      358     20250    
1491     Stein, Michael                      Schönstadt              03:12:12     m45      178     19227    
1588     Renz, Andreas                       TV Ebern                03:12:13     m40      286     11935    
1609     Poppendieck, Holger                 Cisco Systems           03:12:13     m35      397     10859    
1517     Peters, Karl-Heinz                  TV Hennigadorf          03:12:13     m55      22      11557    
1558     Wolf, Christian                     Marathon Sassnitz       03:12:14     mh       242     26609    
1630     Bachmann, Martin                    03:12:47                03:12:14     m45      193     5061     
1631     Samp, Marek                         03:12:47                03:12:15     m45      194     767      
1632     Feichtinger, Reinhard               03:12:47                03:12:16     m40      292     16052    
1617     Glasenapp, Joachim von              VFL Herrenberg          03:12:19     m60      8       9926     
1620     Früh, Steffen                       Four Liberties          03:12:19     m40      290     3909     
1527     Dussler, Klaus                      SV Machtolsheim         03:12:20     m40      275     8925     
1614     Scholz, Wolfgang                    VFL Oldenburg           03:12:22     m55      23      16411    
1613     Kröger, Theo                        VFL Oldenburg           03:12:22     m40      288     16410    
1610     Dorn, Rainer                        SG Drosselberg          03:12:22     m35      398     22924    
1589     Schleenvoigt, Ralf                  LN Nütterden            03:12:23     m35      387     14945    
1636     Diener, Thomas                      03:12:47                03:12:23     m30      362     2602     
1602     Mayr, Stefan                        adidas Austria          03:12:23     mh       247     29147    
1621     Leimcke, Karl-Heinz                 AC Apolda               03:12:25     m45      192     18051    
62       Karsch, Jutta                       LT Herringhausen        03:12:25    w35       13      F5251    
1639     Brechtel, Klaus                     03:15:24                03:12:26     m30      363     23458    
1643     Boitier, Jean-Claude                AS Sextant              03:12:28     m60      9       13929    
59       Brandts, Inge                       MTV Leck                03:12:29    w45       3       F7589    
1615     Ruhsert, Dierk                      MTSV Hohenwestedt       03:12:30     m40      289     22876    
1646     Geniets, Markus                     03:12:42                03:12:30     m30      366     12373    
1647     Pugin, Eric                         03:12:44                03:12:30     m40      295     7749     
1618     Behnke, Detlef                      KSV 90 Berlin           03:12:31     m45      191     4057     
1628     Lombaert, Elie                      Road Runners Torhout    03:12:31     m50      87      12156    
1652     Satke, Robert                       03:13:43                03:12:31     m30      368     28779    
1654     Schlesener, Jens                    03:13:23                03:12:32     mh       252     15602    
1599     Diesing, Waldemar                   SV Schermbeck           03:12:33     m45      189     10385    
1606     Kampmann, Andreas                   VFB Salzkotten          03:12:33     m35      395     28829    
1657     Danner, Micheal                     03:13:22                03:12:33     m35      407     10292    
1611     Honold, Hermann                     TSG Niefern             03:12:36     m40      287     8352     
1651     Ossowski, Adam                      Bydgoszcz               03:12:36     m40      297     11312    
1510     Seltmann, Josef                     TV 1860 Immenstadt      03:12:37     m50      76      24286    
1603     Roesner, Dieter                     Umweltbumdesamt         03:12:37     m35      394     6535     
1660     Langenbahn, Thorsten                03:18:51                03:12:38     mh       253     19573    
1634     Flegel, Andreas                     ATSV Habenhausen, Br    03:12:39     m30      361     15535    
1659     Avenel, Philippe                    Banque de France        03:12:39     m40      299     20472    
1608     Krech, Peter                        TiB Berlin              03:12:40     m45      190     22617    
1664     Erdl, Ulrich                        03:13:25                03:12:40     m35      410     7438     
61       Mikolajczyk, Marta                  KB Pulaski Warka        03:12:40    w50       2       F8025    
1637     Schmidt, Bernd                      FC Oberabtsteinach      03:12:42     m40      293     2660     
1645     Olsen Henning, Drejer               FUS Motionslöb          03:12:43     m30      365     17800    
1649     Schirnick, Andreas                  BGSP Ost                03:12:43     m30      367     21324    
1667     Lorentzen, Sören                    03:17:37                03:12:44     m35      412     15581    
1668     Schmerbeck, Christian               03:12:58                03:12:45     m40      301     10933    
1626     Lesser, Stephan                     TBC Griessbreirocker    03:12:46     m30      360     19695    
1673     Teichert, Frank                     03:13:06                03:12:47     m40      302     29232    
1559     Lenz, Georg                         LT TUS Mondorf          03:12:47     m45      184     12515    
1672     Baarth, Oliver                      03:13:33                03:12:47     m30      372     7470     
1658     Tiberio, Paulo                      MARCOS PAULO REIS       03:12:48     m30      369     26021    
1676     Hrziwnak, Ralf                      03:13:06                03:12:49     m35      413     19795    
1573     Fischer, Dirk                       Fortuna Wirdum          03:12:50     m30      354     16154    
1680     Sostaric, Peter                     03:12:59                03:12:52     m30      374     25646    
64       Heskamp, Natalie                    1. SC Gröbenzell        03:12:52    wh        23      F2324    
1553     Felder, Florian                     SVC Kleinwalsertal      03:12:54     m30      350     10146    
1663     Berk, Ad van den                    Tiburg Road Runner      03:12:54     m35      409     16302    
1644     Necker, Klaus                       TS-Schramberg           03:12:54     m35      405     18116    
1642     Austermann, Niklas                  LT Recklinghausen       03:12:55     m30      364     25627    
1684     Sandherr, Urban                     03:13:01                03:12:55     m35      416     3436     
1689     Rosenbauer, Dirk                    03:13:59                03:12:59     mh       257     23065    
1669     Berden, Michel                      SPVI                    03:13:00     m45      196     14439    
1640     Wyganowski, Andriej                 Kotobrzeg               03:13:03     m55      24      25065    
1655     Döring, Hartmut                     LT Neunburg             03:13:03     m35      406     18548    
1674     Rybka, Dieter                       Ltu                     03:13:04     m50      89      25450    
1607     Pittersen, Karsten Theis            Sövaernets IF           03:13:04     m35      396     22203    
1648     Heiner, Althoff                     DJK Notteln             03:13:04     m40      296     18850    
1633     Weide , Christian                   SSV Köpenick 08         03:13:05     mja      14      19751    
1554     Küpker, Franz                       Lauffreunde Emsland     03:13:06     mh       241     16196    
1665     Münzenberg, Rainer                  Helios Berlin           03:13:07     m30      370     4010     
1699     Mahling, Rainer                     03:13:51                03:13:07     m40      306     3437     
1627     Jansen, Sven                        TV Bocholt              03:13:07     mh       250     23020    
1702     Konle, Matthias                     03:15:04                03:13:09     m30      376     4729     
1670     Brautsch, Markus                    TSV Greding             03:13:09     mh       254     11610    
1700     Kamrad, Achim                       Moerser TV              03:13:10     m50      90      17189    
1622     Pfau, Karsten                       OHC Osnabrück           03:13:12     m35      401     9481     
1708     Paul, Torsten                       03:16:00                03:13:12     m30      377     11909    
1656     Alusse, Michel                      GW Bad Gandersheim      03:13:12     m40      298     9662     
1662     Schmickler, Frank                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:13:13     m35      408     21432    
1710     Hanke, Rüdiger                      03:14:26                03:13:13     m35      421     24983    
1697     Berent, Nils-Alexander              MT Melsungen            03:13:14     mh       259     14922    
1711     Gutsche, Christian                  03:13:31                03:13:14     m35      422     14285    
1568     Martin, Steiner                     OLG Bern                03:13:15     m30      353     13190    
1671     Schär, Kurt                         Treptowwr OLG Berlin    03:13:15     m30      371     27500    
1695     Geißler, Jörg                       Polizei SV Berlin       03:13:15     m55      26      15167    
1623     Bistritzki, Walter                  TSV Gauting             03:13:15     m50      86      9719     
1598     Jungk, Christoph                    SFC Ottendorf           03:13:16     m35      393     22089    
1635     Marschner, André                    Agfa SV gera            03:13:16     m35      404     11436    
1713     Willner, Torsten                    03:13:55                03:13:16     m35      423     9921     
1677     Bugiel, Stephan                     Never run alone         03:13:17     m35      414     26748    
1719     Mathes, Alex                        03:14:17                03:13:18     mh       263     16143    
1625     Hansen, Bjarne                      Ikast AM                03:13:19     m40      291     22202    
1661     Leinweber, Jochen                   Renntiere Mainz         03:13:19     m40      300     19239    
65       Schönherr-Hölscher, Birgit          PSV Tri Witten          03:13:19    w30       11      F5116    
1723     Heildelberg, Aurel                  03:13:57                03:13:21     mh       264     29038    
1641     Blenker, Morten                     Vorres Marathonclub     03:13:21     m40      294     10690    
1715     Kurray, Michael                     LRG Möhre               03:13:21     mh       262     23762    
1624     Hamborg, Detlef                     SCC Berlin              03:13:22     m35      402     22531    
1688     Lindner, Kai-Uwe                    ASC Konstanz            03:13:22     m35      418     8874     
1693     Hasvoll, Arne                       Horten FIK              03:13:23     m55      25      18443    
1683     Raith, Manfred                      LN Nuetterden           03:13:24     m40      303     14944    
1716     Vollbracht, Heinrich                SC Herford              03:13:24     m60      10      16031    
1701     Rollinger, Ernst                    LB 90ev. Schw`berg      03:13:26     m45      201     14189    
1696     Bäskow, Wolfgang                    Lauftreff Liebenau      03:13:27     m45      199     23454    
1734     Altlay, Frank                       03:14:40                03:13:28     m30      384     15670    
1732     Schäfer, Stephan                    03:15:41                03:13:28     m30      383     14489    
1653     Lueg, Ingo                          LT TUS Iserlohn         03:13:28     m45      195     16580    
1687     John, Normann                       Snejbjerg Motion        03:13:29     mh       256     18974    
1735     Kleefeldt, Udo                      03:13:49                03:13:29     mh       265     27616    
1629     Haack, Andreas                      Nike                    03:13:29     m35      403     27801    
1718     Serigstad, Sven                     Bjerkreim IL            03:13:29     m50      91      28254    
63       Dingemans, Sylvia                   Haag Atletiek           03:13:29    w45       5       F2815    
1638     Götze, Wolfram                      SV Blau Weiß Dahlew.    03:13:30     m50      88      15117    
1698     Taunay, Jacky                       Ecole de Jogging        03:13:33     m45      200     23413    
66       Trommler, Ariane                    LG Leienfelön/Echter    03:13:33    w30       12      F5535    
1686     Dierk, Jens-Uwe                     LG Eidelstedt           03:13:34     m35      417     2351     
1729     Kranaster, Michael                  Harburger TB            03:13:35     m50      93      11819    
1681     Larsen, Klaus V.                    Hellas                  03:13:35     m45      197     15151    
1691     Berry, Gavin                        Bogotter                03:13:37     m40      304     28751    
1685     Jessen, Bent                        Kolding Motion          03:13:37     m30      375     26649    
1717     Loger, Gerhard                      VFL Oldenburg           03:13:39     m40      311     22967    
1726     Buhr, Johann de                     VFL Oldenburg           03:13:39     m45      203     16412    
1746     Becker, Robert                      03:14:36                03:13:40     mh       266     26885    
1678     Ammicht, Roland                     LAZ Guenzburg           03:13:40     mh       255     11095    
1666     Lomp, Uwe                           TV Igstadt              03:13:41     m35      411     9458     
1706     Müller, Gerhard                     TSV Moosbach            03:13:41     m40      308     28099    
1727     Poirier, Antoine                    Banque de France        03:13:44     m30      381     20464    
1721     Biteau, Jean-Yves                   Ecole de Jogging        03:13:45     m45      202     23402    
1675     Möller, Jesper                      Österbro Ju-Jotsu       03:13:45     m30      373     22188    
1755     Hietikko, Kimmo                     03:14:53                03:13:45     m45      208     13845    
1754     Espelage, Wolfgang                  03:15:10                03:13:45     m40      312     25762    
1730     Burczyk, Ronald                     Potsdamer Sportunion    03:13:46     m35      425     26983    
1720     Olsen, Mogens                       Lilleröd IF             03:13:47     m50      92      17484    
1714     Winter, Ulrich                      LG Freiberg             03:13:47     m40      310     607      
1705     Dewald, Dirk                        TC Chaos Viernheim      03:13:47     mh       260     9483     
1760     Hundsdörfer, Patrick                03:14:48                03:13:48     mh       267     23048    
1724     Block, Axel                         DAV Berlin              03:13:48     m35      424     29202    
1745     Jensen, Frank                       OGF Motion              03:13:49     m35      430     24592    
1479     Nowak, Hans-Jürgen                  Tri Team Berlin         03:13:49     m40      263     5134     
1748     Müller, Jan                         Hochschulsportverein    03:13:49     m30      387     15844    
1742     Meyer, Mogens                       AMOK                    03:13:50     m45      207     13289    
1694     Wagner, Engelbert                   WSF Tapfheim            03:13:51     m35      419     7970     
1764     Mohr, Jörg                          03:14:07                03:13:51     m35      437     17612    
1540     Küstner, Oliver                     KSV Baunatal            03:13:51     m30      346     8871     
1763     Kolbinger, Gordon                   03:14:10                03:13:51     m30      390     14823    
1736     Storck, Daniel                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:13:55     m30      385     20153    
1753     Laße, Detlef                        LG Nord Berlin          03:13:55     m55      27      238      
1770     Emich, Christian                    LTC-Seewinkel           03:13:55     m35      440     13255    
1731     Reichmuth, Hans-Jürgen              1. LAV Rostock          03:13:58     m45      204     3402     
1690     Biester, Stefan                     GMRLV                   03:13:59     mh       258     17253    
1725     Belso, Zoltan                       LT Nord Ansbach         03:14:00     m30      380     29547    
1762     Seider, Peter                       Greve Trim              03:14:01     m35      436     15777    
1751     Rohaly, Stephan                     Nike                    03:14:02     m35      434     28817    
1759     Pichlmann, Otto                     Union Raika Regau       03:14:03     m30      389     24589    
1765     Kalermo, Ilkka                      Harjun Urheilijat       03:14:03     m55      28      20628    
1769     Henke, Dr. Volkmar                  LG Rheine Elte          03:14:05     m55      29      9617     
1781     Siegel, Norbert                     03:14:28                03:14:06     m40      317     9401     
1783     Winteler, Harald                    03:17:31                03:14:06     m35      442     24116    
1752     Schwaiger, Franz                    BSG Gesamthafen         03:14:06     m50      95      29628    
1740     Henrik Braathen, Pedersen           TIK Marathonteam        03:14:07     m30      386     17566    
1766     Schwarzkopf, Helmut                 SV Kyffhäuser           03:14:09     m50      96      12493    
1784     Höche, Bodo                         03:15:00                03:14:09     m30      395     5620     
1787     Hawkes, Toby                        03:14:31                03:14:11     m35      444     23267    
1703     Pasqualino, Ferretti                DOUR SPORT              03:14:11     m40      307     26643    
1789     Benckhuijsen, Jaco                  03:18:46                03:14:12     m35      445     20368    
1788     Lübke, Kay                          03:15:58                03:14:12     mh       270     21601    
1757     Pichler, Bernd                      MSV                     03:14:13     m30      388     27740    
1749     Ruppert, Ralf                       TUS Wadersloh           03:14:13     m35      432     21581    
1738     Winter, Günter                      LG Emsdetten            03:14:13     m45      206     7121     
1756     Kohlbauer, Hermann                  adidas Austria          03:14:14     m40      313     28988    
1737     Dzioba, Lucian                      VFB Fallersleben        03:14:15     m35      426     24635    
1786     Ilg, Thomas                         TG Hofen                03:14:17     m30      396     13727    
1778     Raab, Helmut                        SG Sandbach             03:14:17     m45      210     10849    
1758     Wilde, Matthias                     TS Ober - Roden         03:14:17     m35      435     16079    
1796     Skinner, Guy                        03:16:47                03:14:17     m30      398     14505    
1795     Weber, Bernd                        03:14:40                03:14:17     m45      211     758      
1772     Heede, Michael                      Grün Weiß Pretzsch      03:14:17     m40      316     19408    
1679     Kranz, Harald                       SCC Berlin              03:14:18     m35      415     22727    
1799     Gilbert, Paul                       03:14:18                03:14:18     m55      30      18698    
1767     Junemann, Jürgen                    SV Heiligenstadt        03:14:18     m35      438     7982     
1650     Biesold, Joerg                      USV Rennschnecken       03:14:18     mh       251     25327    
1801     Antelmann, Björn                    03:17:26                03:14:19     m30      399     26439    
1800     Gatterer, Armin                     03:16:31                03:14:19     m40      320     13375    
1779     Jelovcan, Heimo                     ÖAV                     03:14:20     m35      441     15883    
1776     Königs, Lars                        Emden LG                03:14:21     mh       269     12678    
1739     Limprecht, Hartmut                  LG Altes Amt            03:14:21     m35      427     27144    
1806     Nederveen, Nijis                    03:14:51                03:14:22     m45      214     14978    
1809     Bierbaum, Frank                     03:19:11                03:14:23     m30      400     28730    
1704     Lang, Hans-Peter                    SG Regnitzlosau         03:14:23     m35      420     5758     
1682     Mayer-Gebhart, Franz                USC-München             03:14:24     m45      198     13137    
1771     Hansen, Jan Bo                      Birkerödderne           03:14:25     m40      315     13706    
1707     Holtmann, Arne                      Kirchlengern            03:14:26     mh       261     15142    
1793     Rautiainen, Risto                   Teivo Stayers           03:14:26     m35      446     26759    
1812     Timmers, Ad                         03:15:00                03:14:27     m40      322     15192    
1814     Horn, Timo                          03:15:44                03:14:28     m30      401     28833    
1744     Bornkamm, Matthias                  Club Meridian           03:14:28     m35      429     21696    
1709     Borris, Richard                     Heppenheimer Skiclub    03:14:29     m30      378     16572    
1794     Assmann, Franz-Josf                 LT TUS Emsteckerfeld    03:14:30     m40      319     12743    
1712     Daubenschmid, Werner                SG Stern Sindelf.       03:14:32     m40      309     27188    
1747     Kunkel, Matthias                    TSV Grünmorsbach        03:14:33     m35      431     10976    
1804     Blust, Heinz                        LG Hohenfels            03:14:34     m55      31      13077    
1819     Mischke, Dennis                     03:20:12                03:14:34     mh       273     3895     
1805     Kuhlmann, Detlef                    SCC Berlin              03:14:34     m45      213     322      
1728     Bauermeister, Frank                 SV Dedensen             03:14:35     m30      382     15825    
1810     Eden, Kurt                          TV Norden               03:14:36     m40      321     24538    
1826     Monterosso, Vincenzo                03:16:14                03:14:36     m35      450     8385     
1829     Möhring, Holger                     03:16:25                03:14:37     m40      323     24699    
1782     Rohlfs, Uwe                         LG Wilhelmshaven        03:14:37     m30      394     16801    
1833     Özcelik, Yilmaz                     03:16:13                03:14:38     m40      324     26963    
1818     Rakipovic, Elvir                    AK Zumberak             03:14:38     m30      405     29109    
1830     Bergstedt, Jörg                     03:18:54                03:14:38     m35      451     27628    
67       Marienberg, Anette                  03:16:42                03:14:38    w30       13      F7284    
1821     Apczinski, Wolfgang                 LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:14:40     m45      215     22077    
1741     Städtler, Stefan                    AC Apolda Triathlon     03:14:41     m35      428     25981    
1557     Bayer, Konrad                       LT Osnabrück            03:14:41     m50      79      8682     
1837     Strecker, Daniel                    03:19:15                03:14:41     m30      407     12544    
1815     Weber, Reinhard                     Union Vorchdorf         03:14:43     m30      402     16684    
1813     Gerwien, Peter                      SUS Darme               03:14:43     m50      99      20775    
1840     Dopler, Roman                       03:15:35                03:14:44     m40      325     13645    
1775     Pusch, André                        Lauflinie Göttingen     03:14:44     m30      391     21281    
1808     Rothenberger, Karl-Heinz            VS  Dessau              03:14:46     m55      32      12430    
1722     Schäfer, Mike                       TUS Niederpleis         03:14:46     m30      379     25900    
1836     Tenhue, Gladstone                   TV Hergershausen        03:14:46     m35      452     14953    
1733     Lapinski, Zenon                     Reebok Warszawa         03:14:49     m45      205     29290    
1743     Sörensen, Ole                       Marathon Travel Club    03:14:49     m50      94      21881    
1825     Findeisen, Siegfried                TSV Dresden             03:14:50     m45      216     26795    
1843     Stupan, Martin                      03:16:22                03:14:50     m35      455     11446    
1750     Domke, Jörg                         SG Stern Stuttgart      03:14:50     m35      433     19663    
1832     Weißapfel, Hagen                    General-Electric        03:14:51     mh       274     19146    
1802     Ilott, Martin                       MAFF AC                 03:14:52     m35      448     8979     
1824     Matthes, Bodo                       LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:14:53     m35      449     7256     
1847     Heimann, Jörn von                   03:15:18                03:14:53     m50      103     11797    
1848     Dittmer, Ulrich                     03:15:28                03:14:54     m50      104     15317    
1831     Hoff, Karl-Heinz                    ESV Lok Potsdam         03:14:55     m45      219     3999     
1852     Micheel, Stefan                     03:15:53                03:14:55     m45      220     23225    
1820     Höhnke, Udo                         Post-Tel. Schwerin      03:14:57     m50      100     27042    
1855     Kawagoe, Tairo                      03:15:20                03:14:57     m30      411     28499    
1838     Rühling, Udo                        TV Dornstetten          03:14:58     mh       276     11765    
1856     Theobald, Wulf                      03:15:49                03:15:00     m35      460     8887     
1858     Nielsen, Christian Bach             03:15:51                03:15:00     m30      412     28524    
1861     Marocco, Beppe                      03:15:15                03:15:03     m40      328     9966     
1862     Vieweg, René                        03:16:09                03:15:04     m35      462     3860     
1839     Neumann, Markus                     Polizei NW              03:15:04     m30      408     7307     
1867     Nielsen, Erik Arndt                 03:16:35                03:15:06     m40      330     28088    
1869     Jong, Maarten de                    03:15:59                03:15:06     m30      415     9271     
1870     Klemm, Timo                         03:15:25                03:15:07     mh       278     26701    
1853     Sälker, Erich                       Grün- Weiß- Steinber    03:15:07     m35      458     17533    
1851     Dermitzel, Rene                     VFL Fortuna Marzahn     03:15:07     m35      457     3784     
1785     Collazo, Jorge                      SC Riesa                03:15:08     m35      443     8414     
1871     Weber, Ingo                         03:15:15                03:15:08     m40      332     2169     
1845     Plambeck, Lutz                      SG Stern Airbus HH      03:15:08     m35      456     16781    
1823     Konincks, Wim                       AV Gouda                03:15:09     m50      101     17418    
1834     Ledru, Franck                       Total Fina Elf          03:15:10     mh       275     25080    
1877     Ganzedo, Mariano                    03:17:23                03:15:10     m45      221     20521    
1844     Pedersen, Joachim                   OMI                     03:15:12     mh       277     12683    
1878     Conrad, Jan                         03:16:10                03:15:12     m30      417     4049     
1761     Benkö, Peter                        Chetsreberg             03:15:13     m40      314     19023    
1849     Graefe, Thomas                      Polizei Hagen           03:15:14     m40      326     16141    
1865     Lindner, Erik                       Polizei Braunschweig    03:15:16     m50      105     3769     
1822     Müller, Markus                      LG Offenbach            03:15:16     m30      406     11664    
1880     Wiesinger, Thomas                   03:16:11                03:15:16     m40      334     15534    
1887     Pahl, Markus                        03:16:02                03:15:17     mh       281     22873    
1884     Tils, Christoph                     03:16:53                03:15:17     m35      465     26252    
1886     Großmann, Carsten                   03:15:21                03:15:17     m40      336     513      
1846     Schmidt, Paul                       LG Plettenberg          03:15:18     m30      409     21755    
1798     Blocher, Friedrich                  TV Unterlenningen       03:15:18     m35      447     11390    
1872     Klein, Mathias                      www.cityspace.de        03:15:18     mh       279     9580     
1803     Frische, Maik                       VFL Kloster Oesede      03:15:18     mh       271     17250    
1860     Brockhinke, Andreas                 TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:15:18     m30      413     22133    
1797     Schinabeck, Josef Dr.               TV Münchberg            03:15:19     m45      212     27018    
1859     Schuchardt, Thomas                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:15:19     m40      327     21456    
69       Rook, Maria                         LG Süd Berlin           03:15:19    w50       3       F4152    
1894     Bouguessa, Ali                      03:17:45                03:15:21     m35      468     3978     
1892     Bockholt, Thomas                    SC Falke Saerbeck       03:15:21     m35      467     22930    
1876     Hausmann, Günter                    SC Roth                 03:15:21     m35      464     13277    
1897     Hofmeister, Dr. Martin              03:16:16                03:15:23     m40      338     8598     
1900     Kleinknecht, Günter                 03:16:35                03:15:24     m50      108     9943     
1873     Lähdesmäki, Ari                     AR-Fysio                03:15:25     m40      333     20436    
1902     Klevenz, Georg                      03:16:01                03:15:26     m30      421     13900    
1866     Grann, Jørgen                       Olympia Maribo          03:15:26     m50      106     10953    
1792     Tröbs, Klaus-Peter                  TSV Heiligenrode        03:15:26     m40      318     10012    
1780     Passek, Frank                       LC Aalener Spion        03:15:26     m30      393     14368    
1905     Imfeld, Robert                      03:16:38                03:15:28     m35      470     13946    
1807     Wagner, Klaus                       LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:15:28     m50      98      27968    
1854     Siegel, Uwe                         Teamwork                03:15:28     m35      459     5154     
1791     Jansen, Josef                       SV Viktoria Goch        03:15:28     m50      97      10011    
1907     Loosemann, Thomas                   03:16:14                03:15:29     m30      422     21557    
1908     Berg, Stephan                       03:17:29                03:15:29     m35      471     11657    
1910     Nowak, Casper                       03:15:49                03:15:31     mh       284     22975    
1912     Thain, Andy                         03:18:40                03:15:31     m30      423     17737    
1841     Hoff, Klaus                         LG SV Klingenmünster    03:15:33     m35      453     15410    
1896     Barrile, Robertino                  ANA-FCJAB               03:15:33     m30      420     23582    
1916     Dupre, Bruno                        03:16:10                03:15:33     m35      473     29309    
1790     Kerschensteiner, Markus             TSV Berching 02         03:15:33     m30      397     13330    
1857     Gallob, Thomas                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:15:34     m35      461     22542    
1918     Böhme, Thomas                       03:16:38                03:15:34     m30      424     2140     
68       Hansen, Hannegret                   Glücksburg 09           03:15:34    w40       11      F6669    
1899     Karbe, Christian                    SC Berlin               03:15:36     mh       282     5390     
1898     Hopp, Michael                       Rennsteiglaufverein     03:15:36     m40      339     17121    
1921     Wagtberg, Henrik                    03:17:49                03:15:38     m30      425     15549    
70       Vergin, Stefanie                    Post SV Gütersloh       03:15:38    wh        24      F3935    
1692     Kneidinger, Leopold                 Union Geng              03:15:39     m40      305     26115    
1922     Pike, Scott                         03:18:07                03:15:39     mh       285     16479    
1828     Meyberg, Jörg-D.                    Aasee Münster           03:15:41     m45      218     15104    
1883     Reckinger, Guy                      Laaftreff Hesper        03:15:41     m45      223     7337     
1927     Günther, Jens Thomas                03:15:58                03:15:42     m30      427     12393    
1926     Behbehani, Ramin                    03:15:55                03:15:42     m30      426     16351    
1864     Ringbeck, Detlef Michael            Tri Team Gifhorn        03:15:43     m30      414     18309    
1891     Krehl, Gerald                       TSV Kranzegg            03:15:44     m35      466     15425    
1919     Schmitt, Dr. Jost                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:15:45     m50      110     20187    
1881     Santschi, Oliver                    OLG Bern                03:15:45     mh       280     8235     
1868     Metzner, Werner                     DAV Berlin              03:15:45     m40      331     3471     
1933     Wilde, David                        03:17:17                03:15:46     mh       287     27821    
1768     Konath, Traugott                    TSV Hildrizhausen       03:15:48     m35      439     11057    
1911     Nowak, Reinhard                     BOV IF KTrik            03:15:49     m55      33      22977    
1863     Erbsland, Günther                   LCDJK Mannheim          03:15:49     m40      329     9577     
71       Carson, Suzanne                     Gala harriers           03:15:49    w30       14      F5419    
1935     Hirschauer, Reinhold                03:20:10                03:15:50     m30      429     19172    
1827     Schmidt-Matt, Robert                Halbe Lunge Kreuzb.     03:15:51     m45      217     25717    
1939     Alexander, Robert                   03:16:14                03:15:53     m45      229     2694     
1946     Loon, Jan van                       03:21:02                03:15:55     m35      479     18294    
1835     Banyai, Janos                       SG Stern Berlin         03:15:57     m50      102     23900    
1947     Schmidt, Rüdiger                    03:16:23                03:15:57     mh       289     27660    
1874     Haecker, Karl                       Stadt Neu-Ulm           03:15:57     m35      463     10956    
1906     Lake, Rolf                          VTB Varel               03:15:59     m50      109     16134    
1904     Gunnarsson, Per Olof                Team Blekinge LF        03:15:59     m35      469     18172    
1895     Ehlers, Jens                        TSV Ratekau             03:16:01     m50      107     395      
1914     Leiss, Adolf                        adidas Austria          03:16:01     m45      225     28963    
72       Stader, Claudia                     03:16:37                03:16:05    w30       15      F5818    
1777     Barkeling, Stefan                   Holsten/Belten          03:16:07     m30      392     26913    
1842     Oertel, Christian                   Laufline Göttingen      03:16:07     m35      454     677      
1879     Kahl, Willfried                     LG Vellmar e.V.         03:16:09     m45      222     10934    
1960     Lauridsen, Soren                    03:17:53                03:16:09     m35      485     12177    
1961     Lüer, Rolf                          03:16:13                03:16:10     mh       290     216      
1954     Tünnermann, Dirk                    LG Seesen               03:16:10     m45      230     24992    
1934     Zehnel, Rolf                        SCC Berlin              03:16:10     m45      227     4666     
1948     Tolz, Gerhard                       TV Werne 03             03:16:11     m50      116     573      
1963     Schroller, Holger                   03:16:49                03:16:12     m35      486     12331    
1965     Larsen, Mogens                      03:16:23                03:16:12     m50      117     18149    
1932     Drießen, Walter                     TUS Breitscheid         03:16:15     m50      113     21279    
1973     Meineke, Bernd                      03:17:06                03:16:15     m35      490     22767    
1917     Semmler, Ralf                       dbg-Team                03:16:15     m35      474     10721    
1915     Leray, Michel                       Ecole de Jogging        03:16:15     m40      341     23376    
1924     Habler, Olaf                        Das Bett Komplett       03:16:15     m35      475     15692    
1972     Hanke, Andreas                      03:19:01                03:16:15     m30      432     12024    
1941     Reichelt, Mario                     Delligser SC            03:16:17     m30      430     9386     
1975     Reichel, Ralf                       03:21:13                03:16:17     m35      491     21294    
1943     Pöberl, Franz                       SIBU Ternberg           03:16:17     m35      477     16007    
1980     Gastager, Wolfgang                  03:16:34                03:16:18     m40      350     23445    
1983     Schläger, Morten                    03:17:28                03:16:19     m30      435     15708    
1885     Heine, Carl                         SCC Berlin              03:16:19     m40      335     4668     
1984     Börner, Peter                       03:17:52                03:16:20     m40      351     21146    
1850     Sudbrock, Frank                     LG Burg                 03:16:20     m30      410     2973     
1989     Tischer, Claus                      03:16:41                03:16:22     m40      352     12289    
1893     Waldmann, Heinrich                  LG Nord Berlin          03:16:22     m60      11      202      
1923     Vorre, Svend                        Vorres Marathonklub     03:16:23     m50      111     10688    
1901     Schelde, Ole                        Aarhus 1900             03:16:23     mh       283     14339    
1930     Maderecker, Michael                 adidas Austria          03:16:24     m45      226     28987    
1968     Sellerberg, Helmut                  TUS Anröchte            03:16:24     m40      347     16844    
1979     Herbst, Martin                      SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    03:16:24     mja      15      29084    
1992     Reinwald, Rene                      03:17:26                03:16:24     m30      437     24803    
76       Bonhaus, Brigitte                   03:17:37                03:16:24    w45       6       F4926    
1996     Günther, Maik                       03:16:45                03:16:25     m35      494     19212    
1949     Jacobsen, Flemming                  Marathom Travel Club    03:16:25     m35      480     21852    
1955     Kretzschmar, Carsten                GHB Hamburg             03:16:26     m35      483     15035    
1958     Funke, Matthias                     Ecole de Jogging        03:16:27     m40      345     23361    
1976     Penedo, Alipio                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:16:27     mh       292     20098    
1957     Ferchichi, Maurice                  Ecole de Jogging        03:16:28     m45      231     23381    
1986     Finger, Bernhard                    PCA/CCA Rouffach        03:16:28     m45      233     13696    
2000     Martens, Marc                       03:16:40                03:16:28     m30      438     8134     
1909     Policht, Ireneusz                   KWK Bogdanka            03:16:29     m60      12      20875    
2002     Calisto, Julio                      03:16:37                03:16:29     mh       296     20376    
2003     Hassel, Volker                      03:17:43                03:16:29     m40      356     27627    
1936     Zappe, Reinhard                     LT TUS Iserlohn         03:16:29     m45      228     14594    
1925     Basner, Jochen                      Miele Gütersloh         03:16:30     m50      112     21197    
2006     Boesser, Bernd                      03:17:24                03:16:30     m35      498     12665    
1938     Robertson, Alan                     DuV Herford             03:16:31     m35      476     18627    
2008     Papanfuß, Tim                       03:17:57                03:16:31     m30      439     29471    
1994     Tepe, Herbert                       Jagdgeschwader 72       03:16:32     m50      119     8656     
1942     Kosmala, Detlef                     LG Heeper Fichten       03:16:32     m50      114     24567    
1956     Salzer, Armin                       engelhorn adidasteam    03:16:32     m35      484     22248    
1985     Clemmensen, Fjommer                 AK Kilen                03:16:33     mh       294     15635    
1959     Gerwe, Theo                         TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:16:33     m30      431     21657    
1990     Josch, Michael                      Haselünner SV           03:16:35     mh       295     21751    
2014     Petersen, Torben                    03:17:51                03:16:35     m40      357     27805    
1982     Vägen, Vidar                        Stanghelle Jl           03:16:36     m30      434     28252    
2016     Amici, Marco                        03:18:15                03:16:36     m35      499     25896    
2017     Egger, Hans                         03:16:56                03:16:36     m35      500     14632    
2018     Horie, Hiroyuki                     03:16:54                03:16:37     mh       300     19288    
1888     Wieslander, Kent                    SAS                     03:16:37     m45      224     23546    
2012     Müller, Daniel                      ASC Konstanz            03:16:38     mh       299     23128    
2021     Meyer, Jörg                         03:18:15                03:16:39     mh       301     22783    
1945     Schneider, Thorsten                 TUS Oberbruegge         03:16:39     m35      478     21617    
1951     Hierl, Reinhardt                    Postmeile Magdeburg     03:16:40     m55      35      21352    
2027     Lichtsteiner, Hans                  03:17:03                03:16:42     m30      444     18701    
1920     Römer, Jochen                       YCACC                   03:16:42     m55      34      16093    
1995     Bütepage, Günter                    Bahrenfelder SV         03:16:42     m40      354     17229    
2028     Baand, Torben                       03:18:28                03:16:43     m35      502     19380    
1993     Lindner, Axel                       Bahrenfelder SV         03:16:44     m35      493     15916    
1997     Leiste, Lutz                        Dessauer SV             03:16:44     m40      355     21174    
2029     Tamaru, Yuzo                        03:18:17                03:16:44     m65      3       28509    
2032     Manshardt, Ole                      03:19:20                03:16:45     m30      445     4513     
2031     Steiner, Christian                  03:18:52                03:16:45     m45      237     16056    
2036     Lehmann, Eric                       03:19:17                03:16:46     mh       302     13056    
2037     Strickland, Andrew                  03:17:20                03:16:46     m35      504     18008    
1967     Janaway, Timm                       adidas-Salomon Team     03:16:46     m35      488     26175    
1950     Conrad, Robert                      LG Thusis               03:16:46     m40      344     26417    
2005     Quinkenstein, Horst                 TV Datteln 09           03:16:47     m45      234     15028    
1977     Kremsl, Andreas                     adidas Austria          03:16:48     m30      433     28943    
1889     Wendt, Uwe                          Bundeswehr              03:16:48     m40      337     25940    
2022     Runde, Frank                        Bereitschaftspolizei    03:16:49     m30      442     25704    
1991     Illitsch, Ewald                     Heiligengrabner GS      03:16:50     m40      353     10659    
2044     Robert, Tauber                      03:16:58                03:16:50     mh       303     18953    
2043     Kautz, Michael                      03:18:44                03:16:50     m35      508     4087     
2047     Moll, Wolfgang                      03:19:02                03:16:51     m30      448     27509    
2050     Schure, Hartmut                     03:18:45                03:16:51     m50      123     3352     
2048     Brenne, Joachim                     03:18:53                03:16:51     m30      449     9737     
2019     Fleischmann, Heiko                  Lauffreunde Gotha       03:16:52     m35      501     19542    
2054     Roca-Cusachs, Alex                  03:18:12                03:16:53     m50      125     20439    
2056     Yanagi, Yoshiyuki                   03:18:11                03:16:53     m45      239     29132    
2013     Schwär, Alfred                      TV St. Peter            03:16:53     m50      121     7879     
2011     Stolz, Heinz                        Sport Stolz Mürzzusc    03:16:54     m60      13      15961    
1882     Lykkesteen, Henrik                  U4S                     03:16:54     m30      418     15934    
1913     Vetter, Michael                     1FC Beilingries-Tria    03:16:55     m35      472     11473    
2053     Skiba, Krzysztof                    WKB Watbrzych           03:16:55     m40      363     29713    
2057     Löbbert, Holger                     03:23:08                03:16:55     mh       304     19572    
74       Dewald, Elfriede                    Post Telekom Trier      03:16:56    w50       4       F3946    
1875     Rott, Robert                        Ski-Club Unterweißen    03:16:57     m30      416     15855    
77       Schmoeckel, Andrea                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:16:58    w35       14      F6371    
2015     Aillerie, Joel                      Ecole de Jogging        03:17:00     m45      235     23399    
2068     Aster, Klaus                        03:17:37                03:17:00     m35      512     8586     
2070     Gundlach, Thomas                    03:17:37                03:17:01     m40      368     26959    
75       Kriegbaum, Nina                     Birkerödderne           03:17:01    w40       13      F4902    
1999     Selke, Helmut                       SC Ilsfeld              03:17:02     m35      496     20362    
1811     Schramm, Cedric                     Can Sarreguemines       03:17:02     mh       272     9026     
1931     Hillig, Steffen                     SV Lok Rangsdorf        03:17:02     m30      428     27734    
2038     Radünz, Jörg                        Eintracht Minden        03:17:03     m35      505     7169     
1978     Wurm, Franz                         LCT Zillertal           03:17:03     m50      118     21285    
2009     Hielscher, Lars                     Phönix Wildau           03:17:04     m30      440     23046    
2074     Kusnezow, Andrej                    03:17:38                03:17:04     m35      513     7208     
2076     Petersen, Michael                   03:18:19                03:17:04     m35      515     29389    
1964     Pringal, André                      Spiridon Berlin         03:17:04     m35      487     5740     
2024     Claes, Toon                         Herentalse Motters      03:17:05     m45      236     27177    
2077     Roehrich, Thorsten                  03:17:16                03:17:05     m30      454     22839    
1903     Kvarnerup, Göran                    IFF Malmö               03:17:05     m40      340     12107    
2066     Lapp, Henning                       Vejle iF                03:17:06     m35      511     16454    
2042     Kyaervang, Tommy                    Esbjerg Motion          03:17:06     m30      447     22455    
2052     Passkönig, Tom                      Turbine Zschornewitz    03:17:08     m30      450     27771    
1940     Krause, Jürgen                      SG Essen-Schönebeck     03:17:09     m40      343     9763     
2010     Brünlow, Hans-Friedrich             VTB Varel               03:17:10     m50      120     21404    
2083     Sorensen, Torben                    03:17:54                03:17:10     m40      372     9253     
2034     Braumann, Oskar                     LT Horn Laubach         03:17:10     m30      446     16081    
2084     Krull, Matthias                     03:17:30                03:17:11     m40      373     26994    
2039     Choumane, Samir                     SC DHFK Leipzig         03:17:11     m35      506     21120    
1966     Gigon, Vincent                      Foulee Dannemasse       03:17:13     m40      346     13958    
2067     Muffler, Reiner                     LG Welfen               03:17:14     m40      366     28670    
2035     Urbanich, Franz                     adidas Austria          03:17:14     m45      238     28940    
2064     Backhaus, Arno                      Kreuzberger Buben       03:17:14     m35      509     26257    
1774     Jacob, Dieter                       Windhoek Harrier        03:17:15     m45      209     7352     
2025     Klein, Bruno                        SV Heek                 03:17:15     m40      358     13036    
1952     Forstpointner, Alfons               Sportfreunde Atemlos    03:17:15     m35      481     9779     
2030     Holstein, Stefan                    East+West Connection    03:17:15     m35      503     24877    
1944     Kolodzyska, Lutz                    LG Revierlabor Essen    03:17:16     m50      115     7289     
2091     Leclerc, Richard                    03:17:46                03:17:17     m30      457     16532    
1998     Emde, Andreas                       LG Vellmar              03:17:18     m35      495     10935    
2079     Peek, Josef                         VFL Ahaus               03:17:18     m35      516     22165    
2092     Hergesell, Thomas                   03:18:12                03:17:18     m35      518     21525    
1928     Krech, Sven                         BGS Uelzen              03:17:18     mh       286     28299    
1890     Sauder, Mario                       PSV Bonn                03:17:19     m30      419     24746    
2004     Ronchi, Christiano                  Ctl3- Carnate           03:17:19     mh       297     17768    
1987     Halskov, Steen                      Herlufsholm Atletik     03:17:19     m35      492     15716    
2078     Pelliccia, Giancarlo                Astra Trastever  C      03:17:20     m40      370     16597    
2069     Mendelin, Michael                   VFB Salzkotten          03:17:21     m40      367     9637     
2072     Tabor, Paul                         Sevenoaks A.C.          03:17:22     m40      369     15774    
2101     Haselberger, Markus                 03:19:27                03:17:23     mh       312     8486     
2103     Degen, Jens                         03:17:54                03:17:23     m30      458     24085    
2080     Krifa, Zouhaier                     Trim Ballerup           03:17:24     m40      371     26639    
1971     Möller, Werner                      SV Grossentaft          03:17:24     m40      348     14224    
2104     Paulsen, Michael                    03:19:08                03:17:24     m40      376     19379    
2107     Jordan, Frank                       03:18:01                03:17:26     m35      522     26616    
1988     Everts, Eite                        AAC'61                  03:17:27     m30      436     9289     
2085     Smedegaard, Birger                  VI 39                   03:17:27     m50      126     17807    
2117     Simon, Alfred                       03:19:38                03:17:29     m30      462     19464    
2116     Kröger, Martin                      03:18:04                03:17:29     mh       314     25662    
2115     Wieland, Wolfgang                   03:17:35                03:17:29     m30      461     7822     
2114     Kurth, Sven                         03:17:35                03:17:29     m40      378     8560     
2111     Heldmann, Harald                    03:19:04                03:17:29     m45      244     8766     
2062     Griesbach, Hans                     ATS Bobengruen          03:17:29     m40      365     10994    
2093     Nielsen, Michael                    jgki                    03:17:30     mh       308     27803    
2119     Noeske, Bernhard                    03:18:35                03:17:30     m55      38      8922     
73       Kreiner, Christel                   TSU Reßstetten          03:17:30    w40       12      F5632    
2020     Elsbacher, Hansi                    Schweden                03:17:31     m30      441     29435    
1953     Roscher, Frank                      SG Nord Leipzig         03:17:32     m35      482     29621    
2033     Schwarz, Wolfgang                   TUS Quettingen          03:17:33     m40      359     9313     
2128     Petersen, Jan                       03:17:50                03:17:33     m35      529     12605    
2081     Böttcher, Zaido                     SCC Berlin              03:17:34     mh       307     22530    
2102     Wenzel, Arno                        Veit&Käthe              03:17:35     m30      459     28909    
2087     Möller, Udo                         Post SV Hannover        03:17:35     m40      375     24753    
2129     Uwarow, Alexej                      03:20:44                03:17:36     mh       316     24363    
78       Rudolff, Claudia                    MT Melsungen            03:17:36    w35       15      F4679    
2120     Büchler, Martin                     AST Süßen               03:17:37     m45      246     15132    
2073     Juelfs, Peter                       1. TCO Die Bären        03:17:38     m45      240     25059    
2132     Auster, Robin                       03:18:00                03:17:38     m45      247     8103     
2046     Wittig, Reiner                      GE Sundläufer FHSG S    03:17:39     m40      362     26193    
1773     Link, Christopher                   SG Öttl-Link            03:17:39     mh       268     8712     
2094     Lange, Ralf                         LT TUS Eversten         03:17:39     m35      519     11685    
2071     Schmutzer, Michael O.               TV 1860 Fürth           03:17:39     m30      453     24863    
2134     Leroyer, Romain                     03:17:53                03:17:39     mh       317     18927    
2060     Jensen, Martin                      Vejle IF                03:17:41     mh       305     23540    
2098     Køster, Carsten                     Sparta                  03:17:42     m35      520     15652    
2136     Pechstein, Hans                     SV Hof                  03:17:42     m40      380     9279     
2023     Horst, Matthias                     Berliner Ruder-Club     03:17:43     m30      443     16672    
2137     Kisiel, Georg                       03:18:41                03:17:43     m45      248     8819     
2138     Josek, Andreas                      TV Sahn Wolfsburg       03:17:43     m45      249     7246     
2141     Habermann, Steen                    03:18:23                03:17:44     m35      532     14442    
2139     Opitz, Lothar                       03:17:58                03:17:44     m50      127     3801     
2140     Reiss, Detlef                       03:18:42                03:17:44     m35      531     11918    
2143     Adebahr, Michael                    03:18:14                03:17:45     m55      40      19415    
2110     Müller, Andreas                     Sonne 08                03:17:45     m40      377     28692    
79       Maaß, Gretel                        Möllner SV Trimmer      03:17:45    w40       14      F5123    
2145     Gottwald, Thomas                    03:19:41                03:17:46     mh       318     24850    
2146     Spreuwers, Frank                    03:18:26                03:17:46     m30      465     24106    
2088     Alscher, Christian                  LT Langenfeld           03:17:47     m30      455     17506    
2124     Rabeler, Joachim                    SC Norddörfer Sylt      03:17:48     m35      527     501      
2055     Solvang, Trygve                     Hydro Karmöy            03:17:48     m55      36      18719    
2151     Kleber, Markus                      03:18:34                03:17:50     m40      383     9447     
2150     Pin, Felix du                       03:18:26                03:17:50     mh       319     15958    
2109     Bischofer, Christoph                HSV Hochfilzen          03:17:51     m35      523     22890    
2152     D´Henin, Thomas                     03:24:13                03:17:51     mh       320     25970    
2007     Heldt, Ansgar                       ESV Frankfurt           03:17:51     mh       298     20784    
2153     Hahne, Volker                       03:24:49                03:17:52     mh       321     12227    
2135     Schlüter, Frank                     Hertha BSC              03:17:53     m40      379     24385    
2157     Poggel, Torsten                     03:19:44                03:17:55     m30      469     24697    
2123     Unkelbach, Ralf                     LL Brig 31              03:17:56     m35      526     26911    
2059     Heinrich, Klaus                     SV Adelby               03:17:57     m40      364     2599     
2162     Prignitz, Klaus                     03:19:39                03:17:57     m35      535     18490    
1981     Zimansky, Axel                      HSV Neubrandenburg      03:17:57     mh       293     9697     
2164     Schaub, Christoph                   03:21:15                03:17:58     mh       324     8740     
2166     Zachariae, Holger                   03:18:48                03:18:00     m30      471     11156    
2169     Limpächer, Stephan                  03:19:22                03:18:01     mh       326     14526    
2051     Springhorn, Hans-Dietrich           MTV Müden Örtze         03:18:01     m50      124     17522    
2121     Kühn, Karsten                       TV Klein Ilsede         03:18:03     m35      525     24755    
2149     Weiss, Thomas                       HLF                     03:18:04     m30      466     22114    
82       Ungewickell, Antje                  LTC Berlin              03:18:04    w30       17      F1588    
2099     Härter, Theo                        TSV Waldangelloch       03:18:05     m35      521     17329    
2173     Slainas, Omar                       03:18:09                03:18:05     m40      387     10661    
1974     Siebers, Derk                       CHC                     03:18:05     m40      349     5791     
2105     Gutsche, Detlef                     Jelly Bears Berlin      03:18:06     m30      460     17174    
84       Olivares, Claudia                   03:18:09                03:18:06    w30       19      F3952    
86       Wiebrock, Sylvia                    03:19:20                03:18:09    w35       17      F0139    
2096     Spöcker, Markus                     AWA MTG Mannheim        03:18:10     mh       310     8848     
2179     Vorwerck, Alexander                 03:18:19                03:18:10     m30      474     8481     
2040     Meermeier, Dieter                   Multikulti              03:18:11     m40      360     19929    
2178     Hafner, Dr.Oliver                   VT Bückeburg            03:18:11     m35      537     28560    
2174     Barth, Michael                      LT Waiblingen           03:18:12     m40      388     20963    
2181     Fraval, Bruno                       03:18:59                03:18:13     m40      390     16267    
2183     Ellendt, Frank                      03:18:23                03:18:13     m50      128     615      
2075     Fischer, Klaus                      Slowly but holy         03:18:13     m35      514     10413    
2144     Pimeshofer, Peter                   adidas Austria          03:18:13     m40      381     28956    
81       Brand, Christine                    LC Meilen               03:18:14    w30       16      F4948    
2160     Janssens, philippe                  Walcourt                03:18:15     m45      251     18306    
2185     Maur, Ernst                         03:19:01                03:18:15     m35      540     23030    
2165     Höfler, Dieter                      Hobbyläufer Aalen       03:18:16     m40      385     8823     
2187     Tollnick, Claus                     03:19:23                03:18:16     m30      475     10534    
2189     Spranger, Matthias                  03:19:30                03:18:16     m45      254     25743    
2190     Lehmann, Kenny                      03:20:48                03:18:18     mh       328     13055    
2168     Hohmann, Matthias                   TSV Hilders             03:18:19     m40      386     24784    
2192     Lenzner, Florian                    03:19:06                03:18:20     m30      477     6595     
2193     Otto, Stefan                        03:18:42                03:18:20     m35      541     15236    
2171     Oliczewski, Karsten                 TG Alk Leipzig          03:18:20     m30      472     28831    
2061     Vornhusen, Dirk                     SFN Vechta              03:18:20     m30      452     8420     
2191     Gerold, Günter                      LN Nütterden            03:18:21     m45      255     16222    
2126     Hannemann, Ingo                     SC Wöbbelin             03:18:22     mh       315     14268    
2198     Mogensen, Hans Fischer              03:19:41                03:18:22     mh       329     23101    
2203     Hermanns, Dieter                    03:19:23                03:18:23     m35      544     16735    
2175     Vandenbon, Filip                    ABAV Brugge             03:18:23     m30      473     9800     
2170     Jonsson, Bertil                     Stockholm RRC           03:18:25     m45      252     27701    
2207     Hauschild, Peter                    03:19:56                03:18:25     m30      478     10652    
2213     Stoschek, Uwe                       03:18:44                03:18:27     m35      546     22726    
80       Ward, Joanne                        Tadcaster Harriers      03:18:28    w35       16      F4392    
2155     Münster, Matthias                   SV Gartow               03:18:29     m30      468     17504    
2045     Blech, Manfred                      TUS Wallmerod           03:18:29     m40      361     11228    
2217     Britt, Holger                       03:19:16                03:18:30     m35      548     2552     
1962     Grieble, Rolf                       TSV Oberriexingen       03:18:31     m45      232     8878     
2100     Genter, Jörg                        Uni Bw München          03:18:31     mh       311     18649    
2095     Gaudlitz, Thomas                    Uni Bw München          03:18:31     mh       309     19307    
2177     Pohl, Werner                        Mönchengladbacher LG    03:18:32     m40      389     9306     
2212     Hailer, Manfred                     TSV Moosbach            03:18:32     m35      545     17708    
2222     Hase, Martin                        03:20:39                03:18:33     m30      481     29530    
2158     Tons, Gunnar                        TSV Westerland, Sylt    03:18:33     mh       322     19036    
2227     Scholz, Michael                     03:19:12                03:18:34     m30      482     3140     
2112     Rasemberger, Harald                 TG Werste               03:18:34     m45      245     15112    
2226     Philipp, Franz                      03:20:23                03:18:34     m35      551     23447    
2122     Jensen, Gert                        Kibaek motion           03:18:35     m30      463     23552    
2230     Fechner, Stephan                    03:20:26                03:18:35     m35      552     3803     
2228     Schlüter, Arndt                     03:20:51                03:18:35     m30      483     6180     
2231     Verluyten, Kristof                  03:20:57                03:18:36     mh       333     8026     
2232     Rehmann, Stefan                     03:19:03                03:18:37     m45      259     13948    
2184     Fransson, Weine                     VÄRNAMO                 03:18:38     m35      539     27859    
2210     Elsen, Jack van den                 Marisheemrunners        03:18:38     m40      394     2617     
2195     Ballier, Klaus                      TUS Breitscheid         03:18:38     m40      393     8016     
1969     Mielke, Joachim                     TSV SIG- Dorf           03:18:39     m35      489     10282    
2234     Nüsing, Manfred                     03:19:48                03:18:39     m35      553     9167     
2200     Brüggemann, Rolf                    Lauffreunde Bönen       03:18:39     m50      129     13582    
2182     Hjuler, Aksel                       Arhus 1900              03:18:40     m45      253     29702    
2238     Keyzer, Johan de                    03:19:03                03:18:42     m30      486     14826    
2239     Komm, Markus                        03:19:39                03:18:43     m35      554     6233     
2167     Wiesner, Daniel                     TUS Maulburg            03:18:43     mh       325     11753    
2224     Kroschel, Thomas                    LT GutsMuths Berlin     03:18:44     m35      549     18581    
2194     Klostergaard, Torben                Marathon Travel Club    03:18:45     m40      392     22205    
2082     Ton, Kristjansen                    Vorres MarathonKlub     03:18:45     m45      241     10739    
2131     Drygaard, Arne                      Souaernets IF           03:18:46     m30      464     21882    
2236     Pranal, Jean-Paul                   Banque de France        03:18:47     m45      261     20465    
2250     Jaccot-Descombes, Christian         03:19:41                03:18:50     m40      401     23356    
2118     Sonntag, Tom                        FLG Spremberg           03:18:51     m35      524     11856    
2252     Litz, John                          03:19:16                03:18:51     mh       336     26600    
2211     Kaulins, Dainis                     LSC                     03:18:51     m45      256     19176    
2172     Fichtner, Markus                    TSV Bärnau              03:18:52     m35      536     16256    
2243     Greiser, Thomas                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:18:54     m40      399     22557    
2208     Hylas, Miloslav                     Sokolov                 03:18:54     m30      480     13889    
2255     Lieber, Karl                        03:19:24                03:18:54     m30      488     17893    
2142     Natkanski, Jerzy                    KB Reebok               03:18:55     m45      250     12184    
2257     Reiertsen, Arvid                    03:19:12                03:18:56     m45      264     15320    
2219     Roberto, Pardini                    C.E.F. Viareggio        03:18:57     m40      397     15493    
2176     Hagenau, Rayk                       TV Rathenow             03:18:57     mh       327     16420    
2261     Stuerzbecher, Hans Joachim          03:20:32                03:18:58     m45      266     26622    
2209     Tinner, Toni                        SLVS CH                 03:18:58     m50      133     20679    
2246     Penkhues, Otto                      TV Lebach               03:18:58     m40      400     9788     
2262     Klas, Michael                       03:23:09                03:18:59     m35      558     7870     
2188     Schneider, Rainer                   LSC Sauerstoffmangel    03:18:59     m30      476     28018    
2240     Potthast, Günter                    VT Rinteln              03:19:00     m40      398     10464    
2214     Molenaar, Arno                      AV Haarlem              03:19:00     m35      547     16278    
2264     Chownsmith, Laurence                03:19:31                03:19:00     m35      560     19370    
2265     Haapsaari, Jorma                    03:20:01                03:19:00     m55      43      20643    
2263     Vestergaard, Peter                  03:19:57                03:19:00     m35      559     22880    
2254     Jong, Tjeerd de                     A.V. Nijkerk            03:19:01     m40      402     26201    
2266     Szczepaniak, Michael                03:20:02                03:19:01     m40      403     11509    
2268     Müller, Dr. Artur                   03:19:52                03:19:02     m35      561     8181     
89       Sjödin, Karin                       Astra Zencea            03:19:02    w40       15      F7567    
2242     Baurichter, Ewald                   LS Altenbeken           03:19:03     m35      555     26470    
2127     Harmsen, Hans                       AV Spirit               03:19:04     m55      39      18996    
2271     Röthlisberger, Dr. Alain P.         03:19:13                03:19:04     m30      489     16478    
2090     Petersohn, Jörg                     SV Wolfen Nord          03:19:06     m30      456     14911    
2180     Zybarth, Eckehard                   SC Bor. Friedrichsf.    03:19:06     m35      538     2649     
2245     Voegel, Francis                     CSC Kronenbourg         03:19:06     m45      262     8071     
1937     Schindler, Andreas                  LG Schönbuch            03:19:06     mh       288     28243    
2274     Jalloul, Chassan                    03:21:19                03:19:06     m35      562     20522    
2108     Kurok, Oliver                       SC Stadthagen           03:19:07     mh       313     6374     
2277     Harri, Saksa                        03:19:36                03:19:07     m40      408     18753    
2161     Vornholt, Thomas                    DLC Aachen              03:19:08     mh       323     26233    
1929     Blab, Roland                        DJK Laibstadt           03:19:09     m40      342     11022    
2097     Schenk, Bernhard                    Tritus Arnsberg         03:19:11     m45      242     8769     
2233     Spilles, Johannes                   TUS Kreuzweingarten     03:19:12     m45      260     7275     
2251     Graf, Michael                       Berufsfeuerwehr         03:19:12     m30      487     9196     
2058     Wiesenmaier, Ralf                   Heidenheim SB           03:19:13     m30      451     12360    
2237     Grabitz, Markus                     Rundschau Team          03:19:14     m30      485     28519    
2297     Kötsche, Robert                     03:19:32                03:19:14     m40      412     23631    
2295     Weißmann, Gerd                      03:19:39                03:19:14     m45      268     7161     
2296     Lyew, Brent                         03:21:09                03:19:14     mh       337     12300    
2216     Schmitz, Klaus-Peter                TSV 1880 Wasserburg     03:19:14     m45      257     2895     
2249     Wiik, Johnny                        Haugesund Kom           03:19:15     m50      135     18724    
2259     Weidner, Helmut                     Post SV Osnabrück       03:19:15     m50      136     17155    
2248     Villumsen, Mads                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:19:16     mh       335     20051    
2235     Schlegat, Jörg                      TBC Griessbreirocker    03:19:16     m30      484     19282    
2159     Sommer, Anton                       MC Cappenberg           03:19:17     m40      384     20995    
1817     Slawinski, Timo                     Dortmunder Pulsare      03:19:17     m30      404     15800    
2258     Gronau, Helmut                      LG Elmshorn             03:19:17     m45      265     27241    
2302     Fitzner, Detlef                     03:19:43                03:19:18     m40      414     14135    
2223     Fabricius, Erik                     Vorres marathonklub     03:19:18     m45      258     10682    
83       Lemor, Christiane                   LG MTV/GH Itzehoe       03:19:18    w30       18      F7792    
2308     Drescher, Volker                    03:19:29                03:19:21     m40      416     10771    
2130     Roleff, Dag                         SV Roter Stern Ost      03:19:22     m35      530     10631    
2202     Bichler, Hans                       Sportclub Steinach      03:19:22     m50      130     10608    
2241     Krogmann, Jürgen                    Herzschrittm. Berlin    03:19:22     m55      42      431      
2298     Ludescher, Peter                    LRG Möhre               03:19:22     m50      142     26309    
2229     Renlund, Anders                     Stockholm RRC           03:19:23     m50      134     27579    
2292     Simon, Carsten                      LG Bad Soden            03:19:24     m35      570     24119    
2314     Tischer, Horst                      03:20:03                03:19:25     m40      418     12492    
2196     Hähndel, Frank                      TV Hohne                03:19:25     m35      542     28569    
2204     Heijer, Maarten den                 Haag Atletiek           03:19:25     m50      131     20972    
2318     Lengheim, Erich                     03:19:39                03:19:27     m40      419     26146    
2215     Kamsties, Jürgen                    TV Friesen Telgte       03:19:27     m40      395     9816     
2205     Tengler, Johann                     AST Süßen               03:19:28     m50      132     15120    
2320     Dajka, Carsten                      03:20:11                03:19:28     m30      495     8785     
2323     Banz, Peter                         03:20:06                03:19:29     m40      420     26975    
2322     Schulze, Hartmut                    03:19:52                03:19:29     m45      276     26230    
2041     Braack, Detlev                      BSG Conoco Mineralöl    03:19:29     m35      507     13710    
2324     Tavaldiev, Mairambek                03:19:57                03:19:31     mh       340     28218    
2325     Mayr, Robert                        03:19:35                03:19:31     m40      421     25922    
2199     Kunath, Sven                        SG Oberlichtenau        03:19:31     mh       330     13540    
2329     Gmeinwieser, Karl -Werner           03:20:27                03:19:32     m45      277     2942     
2154     Brämer, Ulrich                      LWT Ümminger See        03:19:33     m30      467     19763    
2330     Niclas, Christoph                   03:23:58                03:19:33     mh       342     27818    
2288     Bols, Bert                          Veteranen Nederland     03:19:34     m50      140     16280    
2286     Lang, Bernd                         TSG Maxdorf             03:19:37     m30      492     8977     
2340     Ruppert, Claude                     03:20:13                03:19:37     m40      428     18144    
2342     Asher, Matthias                     03:20:35                03:19:37     m45      281     2959     
2313     Viete, Michael                      KSC Strausberg          03:19:37     m40      417     12581    
2346     Bullert, Michael                    03:19:47                03:19:39     m35      575     16729    
2343     Hammerby, Steffen                   03:20:54                03:19:39     m30      496     9965     
2311     Ottma, Rüdiger                      Carl  Zeiss Jena Süd    03:19:39     m45      272     21066    
2344     Tripp, Merlin                       03:19:52                03:19:39     m45      282     7722     
91       Nejmann, Mette                      03:21:16                03:19:39    wh        26      F5800    
2267     Geringer, Horst                     TVN-St.Valentin         03:19:40     m40      404     16356    
2281     Marx, Bernd                         LVO oelde               03:19:40     m50      139     26144    
2309     Zimmermann, Gerd                    Askania Ballenstedt     03:19:41     m35      572     12795    
2294     Sofronk, Dieter                     TG Stockstadt           03:19:43     m35      571     11506    
2336     Dorup, Per                          HGF                     03:19:44     m35      574     14310    
2333     Gustavsson, Dan                     Team Blekinge LF        03:19:44     m45      279     18158    
2356     Hallas, Günter                      LG Nord Berlin          03:19:44     m55      45      425      
2360     Seegatz, Heiko                      03:21:14                03:19:45     mh       346     15584    
2359     Schneider, Jürgen                   03:19:53                03:19:45     m30      498     11602    
2358     Tissot, Yves                        03:20:06                03:19:45     m50      146     18141    
1816     Kühn, Johann                        TriSport Erding         03:19:45     m30      403     27230    
2220     Buckenlei, Ulrich                   TSV Heideck             03:19:45     mh       332     14383    
2364     Bartl, Walter                       03:21:56                03:19:46     mh       349     26263    
2361     Ravn, Jacob                         03:23:18                03:19:46     mh       347     13976    
2366     Schulz, Marco                       03:20:11                03:19:47     m35      577     13891    
2371     Zitelli, Giuseppe                   03:19:51                03:19:48     m50      149     29640    
2373     Spettmann, Matthias                 03:21:10                03:19:49     m30      499     14541    
2253     Dohne, Wolfgang                     Windle Valley Runner    03:19:49     m35      557     26839    
2291     Roth, Peter                         TV Alsfeld              03:19:49     m35      569     7453     
2283     Aust, Manfred                       TV Datteln 09           03:19:50     m40      410     10668    
2376     Marat, Ludwig                       03:20:35                03:19:50     m50      150     11758    
2221     Koch, Hermann                       LT SC Bad Münder        03:19:51     m55      41      11749    
2218     Erasmus, Detlef                     LT SC Bad Münder        03:19:51     m40      396     16225    
2106     Zürn, Jörg                          TSG Weinheim            03:19:52     m45      243     7228     
2026     Lucas, Max                          Triathlon Jena          03:19:52     mja      16      20478    
2306     Löddemann, Wolfgang                 Feuerwehr Wasserkurl    03:19:52     m30      493     17123    
2379     Bonde, Karsten                      03:21:17                03:19:52     m35      579     27846    
2367     Reeh, Udo                           Karstadt adidas Team    03:19:53     m40      430     20193    
2156     Stäcker, Frank                      Philips                 03:19:53     m35      534     17200    
2380     Roters, Stephan                     03:21:46                03:19:53     m30      501     26627    
2332     Herbst, Peter                       SCC Berlin              03:19:54     m40      424     2276     
2256     Singer, Alfred                      Tristar Schaffh.        03:19:54     m45      263     19952    
2382     Schomerus, Jörg                     03:20:53                03:19:55     m35      580     27955    
2362     Krause, Harry                       athi Sport              03:19:56     m50      147     6851     
2369     Lewanzik, Günter                    Post SV Berlin          03:19:56     m45      287     667      
2319     Schienke, Hartmut                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:19:57     m45      274     21446    
2384     Arlt, Mario                         03:22:02                03:19:57     m30      503     2162     
2304     Klotz, Ringo                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:19:57     mh       339     20161    
2385     Schmidt, Andreas                    VfB fallersleben        03:19:57     mh       351     25443    
2244     Bukowski, Leszek                    PKN Orlen               03:19:58     m35      556     20898    
2386     Twellmeyer, Christian               03:22:21                03:19:58     m40      434     28858    
2290     Nothtroff, Werner                   LT Malsch               03:19:59     m35      568     2741     
2272     Finne, Odd-Inge                     Hydro Karmöy            03:20:00     m40      405     18726    
2282     Hinner, Frank                       Therme LT Böblingen     03:20:00     m40      409     13808    
2393     Twigg, Mark William                 03:23:49                03:20:00     mh       353     12163    
2392     Pidun, Erwin                        03:20:15                03:20:00     m50      152     15125    
2345     Bröckling, Heinz                    SV Hövelhof             03:20:01     m50      143     16757    
2133     Weber, Gunnar                       SCC Berlin              03:20:01     mja      17      5000     
2396     Ueberschär, Carsten                 03:21:24                03:20:01     mh       354     27104    
2279     Müller, Stephan                     Expert & Müller         03:20:02     m35      564     26442    
2276     Hildebrand, Fritz                   LG Altes Amt            03:20:02     m40      407     25725    
2349     Grischott, Arnold                   LG Bonaduz              03:20:03     m45      284     26414    
2351     Martens, Michael                    Total Fina Elf          03:20:03     m35      576     25033    
2289     Huhn, Klaus                         CVJM Siegen             03:20:03     m50      141     18382    
2398     Paratte, Yves                       03:21:26                03:20:03     m45      290     18702    
90       Boos, Ilona                         LT Endingen             03:20:04    w30       21      F6246    
92       Stienemann, Martina                 ESV Münster             03:20:04    w30       22      F5343    
2299     Wildhagen, Heinz-Hermann            TV Gronau               03:20:05     m45      269     18647    
2275     Lettow, Michael                     Post SV Berlin          03:20:05     m40      406     3703     
2287     Bornemann, Frank                    TSV Chemnitz            03:20:06     m35      567     7972     
2312     Steinbrecher, Peter                 LAG Saarbrücken         03:20:06     m60      14      3825     
2303     Grond, Gottfried                    SC  28 Nordwalde        03:20:06     m40      415     21161    
2354     Winkelmann, Danny                   TVM Weißendorf          03:20:06     mh       345     27638    
2347     Comes, Horst                        LSF Unna 2000           03:20:08     m55      44      20417    
2225     Ott, Joachim                        TUS Wallmerod           03:20:09     m35      550     21596    
2337     Bünder, Heinz                       FC Nordkirchen          03:20:10     m40      426     4133     
2378     Schmidpeter, Konrad                 DJK Laibstadt           03:20:10     m40      432     9977     
2404     Overbeck, Gernot                    03:21:17                03:20:10     m35      583     23110    
2406     Riedel, Edgar                       03:20:45                03:20:11     m40      437     12335    
2280     Pichler, Ernst                      KPMG                    03:20:11     m35      565     13279    
2407     Johansson-Benz, Lennart             03:22:28                03:20:11     m35      584     20466    
2206     Mielisch, Kai                       Tri Finisher Berlin     03:20:12     m30      479     2273     
2381     Andersson, Christer                 Draco IF                03:20:12     m30      502     26832    
2409     Knapmann, Henrik                    03:22:15                03:20:12     m40      438     24120    
2397     Jung, Paul                          TSV Kusterdingen        03:20:13     m45      289     16177    
2410     Bohm, Michael                       LTC Berlin              03:20:13     m35      585     3531     
2331     Firdion, Denis                      CAF haute Bruche        03:20:13     m45      278     11460    
2197     Frießner, Jürgen                    TV Haßfurt              03:20:14     m35      543     11839    
2327     Borsboom, Marco                     HRR Den Haag            03:20:14     m40      422     11778    
2328     Morelli, Giacomo                    Bahrenfelder SV         03:20:14     m40      423     18609    
2411     Willkommen, Jörn                    03:20:47                03:20:14     m35      586     28567    
2335     Ortkras, Stefan                     LG Osnabrück            03:20:15     m40      425     24617    
2113     Olsen, Fred                         Club Wiking             03:20:15     m55      37      29424    
2413     Matzdorf, Thorsten                  03:20:27                03:20:15     mh       355     12230    
2412     Boettcher, Thomas                   03:23:59                03:20:15     m40      439     21502    
2305     Koch, Wolfgang                      TSV Annweiler           03:20:15     m45      270     10819    
2365     Kaschubinsky, bernhard              VFL Algenrodt           03:20:16     m40      429     14047    
2148     Romanovic, Zlatko                   AK Zumberak             03:20:16     m35      533     29110    
2415     Sperling, Harald                    LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:20:17     m40      440     229      
2273     Reimer, Winfried                    TUS Heimlingen          03:20:17     m30      490     19909    
2348     Johansen, Gert                      Lejre IF                03:20:17     m45      283     25939    
88       Michels, Irene                      TG Konz                 03:20:18    w35       18      F5491    
2422     Goettler, Armin                     03:20:37                03:20:19     m30      508     25891    
2421     Bachmann, Oliver                    03:23:16                03:20:19     mh       356     23459    
2353     Schröder, Werner                    FC Nordkirchen          03:20:19     m50      145     16840    
2425     Pipo, Jörg                          03:20:52                03:20:20     mh       357     22487    
2402     Jizba, Manfred                      LLG Wonnegau            03:20:21     m45      292     24579    
2372     Rothe, Uwe                          MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    03:20:23     m40      431     2654     
2428     Spigarelli, Bruno                   03:21:03                03:20:23     m30      509     14008    
2301     Wollschläger, Ulrich                LG Power-Schnecken      03:20:23     m40      413     22760    
2391     Sadlo, Robert                       Neptun                  03:20:24     m30      505     20440    
2408     Yzendoorn, Sjors van                Unitas                  03:20:24     m55      47      20977    
2339     Ratzel, Rainer                      LG Leinfelden           03:20:25     m45      280     20044    
2350     Höövel, Paul van den                SV Viktoria Goch        03:20:25     m50      144     9771     
2433     Pietrzak, Andrzej                   Neptun                  03:20:25     m50      156     29638    
2432     Kassing, Axel                       03:23:13                03:20:25     m35      589     24076    
2431     Müller, Christian                   03:23:02                03:20:25     m30      510     19556    
2401     Brunthaler, Mathias                 MTV Pfaffenhofen        03:20:28     m45      291     18597    
2270     Tuuksam, Elmar                      Vak Staier              03:20:29     m50      138     19184    
2417     Moffett, Paul                       British Army            03:20:29     m30      507     13969    
2357     Johann auf der Heide, Bernd         TUS Eintr. Bielefeld    03:20:30     m55      46      29313    
2355     Wildauer, Gerhard                   LCT Tirol Zillertal     03:20:30     m45      285     18704    
94       Kammer, jutta                       engelhorn adidasteam    03:20:30    wh        27      F6847    
2368     Masloke, Detlef                     TSV Ratekau             03:20:31     m45      286     23914    
2086     Brunner, Werner                     TV Buchs                03:20:31     m40      374     23513    
2338     Höppner, Uwe                        LV Einheit Greiz        03:20:31     m40      427     16430    
2247     Gehrke, Stefan                      Spiridon Oldesloe       03:20:31     mh       334     11558    
2438     Maul, Carsten                       03:23:07                03:20:31     m35      591     29500    
93       Käfer, Marianne                     TSV Barsinghausen       03:20:32    w50       5       F4670    
2444     Mausbach, Gerd                      03:21:06                03:20:33     m40      444     9834     
2284     Wendland, Bernhard von              Gummibären              03:20:34     m35      566     3717     
2065     Buckreus, Werner                    TTV Wolfersdorf         03:20:34     m35      510     18671    
2451     Herzog, Torsten                     03:21:16                03:20:35     mh       358     14072    
2389     Lauströer, Rainer                   Laufspaß SW Sende       03:20:35     m30      504     17548    
2419     Andrä, Lars                         Solröd A.M.             03:20:35     m35      587     21867    
2450     Fraser,                             03:22:17                03:20:35     m30      514     11495    
2375     Vorre, Casper                       Vorres Marathonklub     03:20:35     mh       350     10687    
2418     Müller-Heckelmann, Günter           LTC Berlin              03:20:38     m45      295     5189     
2437     Malter, Frank                       SSG Rödermark           03:20:38     m30      512     29607    
2446     Sandberg, Curt                      Arlanda Märsta SK       03:20:38     m45      299     540      
2400     Ring, Ulf                           Arlanda Märsta SK       03:20:39     m50      153     18270    
2395     Kirkedal, Carsten                   Havstrygerne            03:20:39     m30      506     17726    
2453     Dudle, Cornel                       03:22:56                03:20:39     mh       359     27789    
2063     Öttl, Tobias                        SG Öttl-Link            03:20:39     mh       306     8711     
2316     Rössler, Reinald                    LC Marathonia           03:20:40     m35      573     4015     
2326     Engelhardt, Thomas                  LC Nordhorn             03:20:41     mh       341     14040    
2427     Kastelein, Wim                      Holland Runner          03:20:41     m40      443     18192    
2186     Ward, Ian                           Tadcaster Harriers      03:20:43     m40      391     12158    
2458     Digel, Ralf                         03:20:56                03:20:43     m35      597     12936    
2457     Franz, Alexander                    03:23:39                03:20:43     mh       360     25913    
2416     Neininger, Wolfgang                 TVI Iffezheim           03:20:43     m45      294     26009    
2420     Koekkoek,  Mart                     Spirit 06239            03:20:44     m50      154     9488     
2459     Fehr, Martin                        03:27:12                03:20:44     mh       361     18199    
2463     Dreiser, Timo                       03:21:39                03:20:45     m30      517     10243    
2441     Hirscheider, Manfred                TSV Heideck Triathl.    03:20:45     m35      593     24394    
2403     Krämer, Walter                      LSG Saarlouis           03:20:46     m35      582     7419     
2388     La Cour, Poul                       Atletica                03:20:46     m50      151     12089    
2467     Schlotmann, Matthias                03:23:25                03:20:47     m35      599     15680    
2435     Philipp, Dirk                       LG Kaufungen            03:20:47     m35      590     14564    
2300     Schweitzer, Eric                    SV Kirchzarten          03:20:49     mh       338     11741    
2440     Aagaard, Steen                      OGF ODENSE              03:20:49     m45      298     15828    
2472     Radeck, Gerhard                     03:21:12                03:20:50     m40      448     9668     
2471     Schulz, Berni                       03:22:05                03:20:50     m40      447     29464    
2374     Thieme, Hans-Christian              Kirchengemeinde Oste    03:20:51     m35      578     15334    
2476     Brembach, Marcus                    03:21:38                03:20:51     mh       363     27738    
2315     Scherzberg, Thomas                  Spiridon Frankfurt      03:20:52     m45      273     11724    
2341     Harneit, Sven                       SV Scharnebeck          03:20:52     mh       344     20939    
2482     Hartmann, Dr. Jürgen                03:25:23                03:20:54     m55      49      20583    
2321     Nelius, Kurt                        TV Gross-Umstadt        03:20:55     m45      275     6054     
1970     Prange, Frank                       SV Diestelbruch Mose    03:20:55     mh       291     21216    
2479     Lehmann, Reinhard                   SC Borussia Friedr.     03:20:55     m50      158     4066     
2387     Minning, Ralf                       OSC Damme               03:20:56     mh       352     23783    
2487     Gawlytta, Jürgen                    03:21:29                03:20:57     m40      451     21152    
2488     Gnos, Andre                         03:21:45                03:20:57     m40      452     17891    
2352     Claus, Detlef                       Potsdamer LC            03:20:58     m30      497     5131     
2477     Lämmer, Heinz                       LG-Hardtmühle           03:20:58     m50      157     25711    
2424     Erbschwendtner, Johannes            SV RAIKA Bürmoos        03:21:00     m40      441     10240    
2492     Rutten, Danny                       03:21:22                03:21:01     m30      524     14427    
2399     Weide, Dietmar                      TUS Eintracht Minden    03:21:01     m40      435     7108     
2494     Günzel, Falk                        03:22:11                03:21:02     m45      305     3830     
2454     Pohl, Martin                        TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:21:02     m35      596     9563     
2499     Nachtmann, Norbert                  03:21:54                03:21:03     m45      308     2516     
2461     Schaedler, Rudi                     TV Jahn Freising        03:21:03     m40      446     16535    
2390     Zoesch, Michael                     BSG Spk. Hassfurt       03:21:04     m35      581     11275    
97       Tiedeken, Iris                      ASV Duisburg            03:21:04    w30       23      F5005    
2505     Assemat, Olivier                    03:21:55                03:21:05     m45      311     11250    
2506     Sachse, Matthias                    03:21:52                03:21:06     m35      605     19151    
2465     Matthes, Lutz                       FSV Grün Weiß Stedtr    03:21:06     m45      303     14669    
2462     Mensel, Gerhard                     LC Jüterbog             03:21:06     m60      16      14652    
2514     Ullrich, Philipp                    03:27:21                03:21:07     mh       367     15749    
2512     Jahn, Frank                         03:23:16                03:21:07     m35      606     19977    
2513     Nemitz, Jan                         03:22:31                03:21:07     mh       366     27492    
2515     Hägelen, Robert                     03:23:41                03:21:08     m30      527     27014    
2516     Oehme, Björn                        03:21:49                03:21:08     m30      528     14449    
2449     Reinhardt, Detlef                   TUSEM Essen             03:21:08     m45      301     16790    
2485     Teuber, Michael                     MTG Horst Essen         03:21:08     m30      523     14696    
2278     Görig, Uwe                          VFB Schrecksbach        03:21:08     m35      563     7489     
2475     Hoogeveen, Hans                     Holland Runner          03:21:09     m40      449     26358    
2456     Grochocki, Wojciech                 TKKF Piast Poznan       03:21:09     m60      15      29486    
2466     Ahrens, Holger                      Uni Bw München          03:21:10     mh       362     10715    
2504     Dorn, Lutz                          LG Nord Berlin          03:21:10     m30      525     29517    
2469     Christiansen, Bent                  Rödekro IF Triathlon    03:21:11     m30      518     24903    
2429     Reinecke, Heiner                    TSV Kropp               03:21:11     m45      296     6734     
2524     Petersen, Klaus Munk                03:21:43                03:21:12     m35      608     16628    
2468     Pfeifer, Günter                     adidas Austria          03:21:12     m30      519     28937    
2525     Fritz, Gerhard                      03:21:36                03:21:12     m45      315     8746     
85       Paulus, Marija                      AK Veteran              03:21:12    wh        25      F7951    
2530     Hödel, Mark                         03:23:44                03:21:14     mh       369     5926     
2147     Schulz, Karsten                     LT Kirchheim            03:21:14     m40      382     17609    
2490     Kluge, Jürgen                       OFV Ostercappeln        03:21:15     m40      454     22090    
2486     Scherf, Klaus                       LT Hasselt              03:21:15     m45      304     10632    
2518     Acosta Baldomero, Oliver            Heraes logistica        03:21:15     m45      313     10763    
2532     Frei, Peter                         03:28:36                03:21:15     m40      460     26092    
2478     Oedinger, Sascha                    Team AOL                03:21:16     m30      522     28593    
2426     Scholz, Stefan                      Bln Wasserratten        03:21:16     m40      442     7086     
99       Neymeyr, Wiebke                     03:22:16                03:21:16    wh        28      F7673    
2370     Berg, Karl-Heinz                    SG Stern Airbus HH      03:21:17     m50      148     9657     
2434     Tschersich, Reinhard                LT Herringhausen        03:21:17     m45      297     22091    
2493     Lindholm, Mats                      Sandviks Ik             03:21:18     m40      456     27440    
2520     Kruska, Rolf                        LG Braunschweig         03:21:18     m45      314     655      
2535     Friedel, Jürgen                     03:23:00                03:21:18     m40      461     18491    
2537     Brücher, Peter Dirk                 03:21:31                03:21:19     m40      462     24749    
2536     Nölker, Stefan                      03:22:07                03:21:19     m30      531     18514    
2201     Kinzel, Carsten                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:21:20     mh       331     20065    
2481     Matlok, Helmut                      LSF-Unna-2000           03:21:21     m40      450     12768    
2484     Berenbrinker, Michael               SC Verl                 03:21:21     m35      602     14693    
2540     Matsuda, Izumi                      03:21:31                03:21:22     m50      163     24931    
2541     Heine, Dr. Burkhard                 03:21:47                03:21:22     m50      164     9446     
2542     Brämick, Uwe                        03:25:33                03:21:22     m35      611     12399    
2455     Beck, Oliver                        Bundeswehr JaboG 38F    03:21:22     m30      516     11653    
2377     Bethke, Jens                        BGS Uelzen              03:21:23     m30      500     28296    
2544     Böhm, Niklas                        03:22:01                03:21:23     m40      463     10333    
2430     Bumiller, Klaus                     SV Weiß Blau Allianz    03:21:23     m35      588     10400    
2545     Baumann, Bruno                      03:21:40                03:21:23     m45      319     13950    
2549     Brumbelow, Jason                    03:21:48                03:21:25     mh       370     29415    
2423     Blank, Ludwig                       MTV Aalen               03:21:25     m50      155     26742    
2517     Borchert, Martin                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:21:26     m35      607     20129    
96       Pöhls, Erika                        Lauf-Line Team Gött.    03:21:26    w40       17      F3904    
2508     Nielsen, Ole                        Aarhus 1900             03:21:27     m40      457     15626    
2552     Teubner, Marko                      03:23:13                03:21:27     mh       371     13562    
2089     Rolfs, Rolf                         Jagdgeschwader 72       03:21:27     m35      517     8659     
2460     Scherf, Ronald                      Weltraumjogger          03:21:27     m35      598     22140    
2557     Umbreit, Mirko                      03:22:54                03:21:28     m30      535     18926    
2509     Himbert, Martin                     LTF Köllertal           03:21:28     m30      526     19865    
2556     Driemeyer, Frank Maria              03:22:29                03:21:28     m30      534     19656    
2554     Bohn, Thomas                        03:23:16                03:21:28     mh       372     23117    
2555     Pacher, Michael                     03:23:41                03:21:28     m30      533     3036     
2561     Wollenweber, Dominik                03:22:13                03:21:30     m30      536     28651    
2560     Drwecki, Leszek                     03:23:30                03:21:30     m45      321     17451    
2568     Erlebach, Holger                    03:21:48                03:21:32     m35      619     276      
2501     Zarzycki, Robert                    Calisia Kalisz Pom      03:21:32     m35      604     20896    
2566     Rasmussen, Henrik                   03:22:29                03:21:32     mh       375     23170    
2334     Koch, Silvan                        TUS Schmidt             03:21:32     mh       343     11187    
2491     Schilff, Heiko                      SCC Berlin              03:21:32     m40      455     226      
2293     Bitén, André                        Vattenfall  IF          03:21:33     m40      411     14592    
2500     Villette, Patrick                   engelhorn adidasteam    03:21:34     m45      309     22264    
2571     Pietruck, Stephan                   03:22:34                03:21:34     m35      620     24829    
2573     Hiller, Jörg                        03:22:23                03:21:35     m35      621     356      
2442     Tischler, Heiko                     Oberursel               03:21:37     m35      594     9267     
2489     Fischer, Ulrich                     IFL Gelsenkirchen       03:21:37     m40      453     14644    
2562     Piechocki, Michael                  TV Walsum Aldenrade     03:21:38     mh       374     9778     
2439     Schoenfeld, Frank                   SCC Berlin              03:21:38     m35      592     4670     
2447     Pagura, Marcel                      Wintzenheim AC          03:21:38     m45      300     25086    
2436     Daubenmerkl, Elmar                  Tristar Regensburg      03:21:39     m30      511     29475    
2564     Gruszynski, Wojciech                Jupiter Betchatow       03:21:39     m50      166     28051    
2445     Camargo Rigon, Renato de            Pato Branco             03:21:40     m40      445     19068    
2529     Jean-Louis, Bret                    ASL Salomon             03:21:40     m40      459     26637    
2582     Hojbjerg, Anders                    03:23:00                03:21:41     mh       378     27222    
2553     Ostermann, Matthias                 MC Menden               03:21:42     m45      320     7227     
2586     Koch, Oliver                        03:24:49                03:21:43     m30      540     17710    
2567     Würtz Nielsen, Karsten              AH 76                   03:21:43     m35      618     17499    
2569     Vegers, Erik                        AH76                    03:21:43     m40      464     384      
2539     Gehling, Reinhard                   VFL Lingen              03:21:44     m45      318     17258    
2531     Schnabel, Carsten                   TSV Sulzdorf            03:21:44     m35      609     6897     
2502     Pison, Sven                         Bundeswehr JaboG 38F    03:21:46     mh       364     19689    
2595     Höschele, Andreas                   03:21:52                03:21:47     m35      625     7988     
2594     Siebert, Przemek                    03:21:59                03:21:47     mja      19      20906    
2592     Fürstauer, Josef                    03:22:16                03:21:47     m40      468     16449    
2470     Augat, Peter                        TSV Lütjenburg          03:21:47     m55      48      28056    
2522     Renz, Uwe                           SV Kyffhäuser           03:21:48     m30      530     22962    
2547     Schäfer, Detlef                     Gerolsteiner LGV        03:21:48     m35      614     16086    
2598     Wahlström, Mikael                   03:22:09                03:21:48     m40      471     28752    
2602     Huser, Peter                        03:22:41                03:21:49     m45      328     20432    
2125     Alber, Thomas                       SC Onstmettingen        03:21:49     m35      528     2912     
2394     Dietrich, Jörg                      LSG Saarlouis           03:21:50     m45      288     19864    
2414     Feldmann, Hartmut                   LAV Hamburg Nord        03:21:50     m45      293     17201    
2317     Karall, Andreas                     LC Hochwasser           03:21:50     m30      494     13661    
2606     Huber, Johann                       03:23:08                03:21:51     m45      330     29054    
2599     Ilg, Patriz                         TG Hofen                03:21:52     m40      472     81506    
104      Ryan, Helen                         03:24:02                03:21:53    wh        29      F7876    
2581     Maitre, Patrick                     Ecole de Jogging        03:21:54     m45      325     23418    
2507     Hartmann, Klaus                     LT TSV Gutsmuths        03:21:54     m45      312     29393    
2589     Buzin, Wilfried                     ESV Wittenberge         03:21:54     m45      327     29013    
2527     Wulf, Andreas                       TSV Wiepenkathen        03:21:55     m40      458     7280     
2616     Schöffer, Joachim                   03:22:30                03:21:56     m30      545     28655    
2498     Stedenfeldt, Owe                    I2 IF Triathlon KARL    03:21:56     m50      159     14822    
2565     Zimmermann, Peter                   LC 80 Bad Kreuznach     03:21:56     m50      165     10675    
2543     Holmberg, Mikael                    Walfer Huesen           03:21:56     m35      612     25993    
2526     Beckmann, Friedhelm                 TG Wehlheiden Kassel    03:21:57     m45      316     21643    
2310     Wilk, Michael                       Hubert Schwarz Coach    03:21:57     m45      271     26400    
2619     Fäh, Daniel                         03:22:28                03:21:58     m35      628     8070     
2618     Sidorczuk, Pawel                    03:26:44                03:21:58     m35      627     20886    
2587     Sengl, Otto                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:22:00     m40      466     21449    
2621     Gottschlich, Norbert                03:22:37                03:22:00     m40      480     12303    
2577     Seitz, August                       VFB Salzkotten          03:22:00     m35      624     13413    
2163     Wiesli, Stefan                      LSC Wil                 03:22:00     m30      470     17631    
2548     Kaiser, Christof                    Marathon Club Menden    03:22:01     m30      532     23963    
2269     Tiedke, Hans-Jürgen                 VFL Wolfsburg           03:22:03     m45      267     9694     
101      Bruggmann, Doris                    Tristar Schaffhausen    03:22:03    w40       18      F7379    
2473     Schmidt, Andreas                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:22:04     m30      520     20104    
2570     Rebbe, Arndt                        engelhorn adidasteam    03:22:05     mh       376     22223    
2519     Monego, Stefano                     SV Lu.- Abt. Tria       03:22:05     m30      529     23778    
2474     Reiss, Jörg                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:22:05     m30      521     21428    
2285     Fehlhaber, Thomas                   LG Warstein Rüthen      03:22:06     m30      491     16761    
2620     Ilardi, Sebastiano                  TV Haibach              03:22:07     m40      479     7226     
2464     Boeckler, Willi                     SV Grossweingarten      03:22:08     m45      302     23729    
2580     Weidemann, Ralf                     TV Friedrichstein       03:22:08     m45      324     2611     
2628     Lehmann, Fried                      03:23:10                03:22:08     mh       383     25902    
95       Büdinger, Silvia                    TG Konz                 03:22:08    w40       16      F5495    
2633     Ryu, Ho Seung                       03:22:31                03:22:10     m30      548     22819    
2631     Weidemann, Andreas                  03:22:33                03:22:10     m45      334     17649    
2607     Sobieroy, Horst                     LS Senden               03:22:11     m40      475     21576    
2634     Sieske, Frank                       03:22:41                03:22:11     m35      632     29238    
2528     Becker, Josef                       LG Fulda Rhön           03:22:11     m45      317     21407    
2497     Ruck, Günther                       ETSV Lauda              03:22:12     m45      307     14919    
2383     Lanz, Peter                         TSV Kiebingen           03:22:13     m40      433     17434    
2625     Freire, Flavio                      Flavio Freire Team      03:22:14     m35      629     26838    
2578     Gropp, Alfred                       TG Schweinfurt          03:22:15     m45      322     15129    
2643     Natrop, Jörg                        03:22:59                03:22:15     m35      635     20423    
2642     Labusch, Michael                    03:25:55                03:22:15     mh       385     28323    
2645     Tajasvuo, Antti                     03:23:39                03:22:16     m35      636     13883    
2480     Hemetsberger, Andreas               TVN Zipf                03:22:16     m35      600     7925     
103      Weiglein, Karola                    LG Seesen               03:22:16    w30       25      F4667    
2533     Heinsen, Heiko                      SV Friedrichsfehn       03:22:17     m55      50      16146    
2647     Christensen, Carsten Kjaer          03:28:40                03:22:17     m30      550     23538    
2583     Leichtle, Joachim                   ESV Lok Döbeln          03:22:17     m40      465     7805     
2496     Hansen, Peter Hek                   Marathon Travel Club    03:22:17     m35      603     27066    
2611     Ufer, Carsten                       SV Elte                 03:22:17     m40      477     11268    
2613     Breuel, Christian                   ESV Lok. Potsdam        03:22:18     mh       381     29075    
2649     Mayerhoffer, Ingo                   03:25:22                03:22:18     m30      551     8287     
2363     Janta, Matthias                     TSV Wertingen           03:22:18     mh       348     26683    
2650     Zimny, Lukas                        03:23:07                03:22:18     mh       386     16857    
2614     Schubert, Jörg                      LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:22:19     m45      331     14711    
2615     Kern, Julius                        adidas Austria          03:22:19     m40      478     28947    
2510     Dieterich, Fritz                    Spiridon Oldesloe       03:22:19     m50      160     14664    
2596     Meyer, Olaf                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:22:20     m30      542     20119    
2612     Pau, Verd Llop                      Hermes Logistica        03:22:20     m30      544     18316    
2652     Hamilton, Anthony                   03:22:32                03:22:20     m30      552     17741    
2657     Farley, David                       03:23:45                03:22:22     m35      639     10914    
2658     Stabenow, Thomas                    03:26:58                03:22:23     m30      553     10364    
2659     Grote, Dr. Hubertus                 03:22:47                03:22:23     m45      335     15926    
2550     Fangmann, Burkhard                  BSG JVA Vechta          03:22:24     m35      615     9693     
2563     Schmidt, Marcus                     TG 48 Schweinfurt       03:22:24     m30      537     15256    
2574     Suckfuell, Thorsten                 LG Haßberge             03:22:25     m35      622     13054    
2664     Prodöhl, Andreas                    03:23:58                03:22:25     m35      640     23660    
2609     Gentner, Erwin                      Ärobig-Dschogger Gün    03:22:27     m40      476     12347    
2668     Kosch, Christoph                    03:23:45                03:22:27     m35      641     18372    
2001     Pietschmann, Thomas                 Volkssport Prötzel      03:22:29     m35      497     9897     
2632     Pedersen, Ole                       TIK-Marathon-Team       03:22:29     m50      167     307      
105      Larsen, Susanne                     TIK Marathon Team       03:22:29    w35       20      F5246    
2604     Jenisch, Claudius                   H'Damm Runners          03:22:30     m30      543     16382    
2675     König, Hans-Jürgen                  03:25:31                03:22:30     m55      53      24326    
2674     Warnecke, Ralf                      03:23:36                03:22:30     m30      557     25689    
2673     Patzenberger, Martin                03:22:39                03:22:30     m40      486     23600    
2679     Geesen, Mathias                     03:23:12                03:22:31     m40      487     27116    
2623     Hornung, Andreas                    Laz Kreis Würzburg      03:22:31     mh       382     19838    
2677     Gottwald, Peter   M.                03:23:47                03:22:31     m45      338     10337    
2680     Storch, Georg                       03:23:02                03:22:31     m50      174     9328     
2683     Gmerek, Krzysztof                   Bydgoszcz               03:22:32     m30      559     11311    
2608     Cajacob, Benedikt                   ESV Chur                03:22:32     m55      51      23089    
2663     Humbek, Peter                       RSC Waltershausen       03:22:33     mh       389     29429    
2443     Einhäuser, Daniel                   Der Hamburger und Ge    03:22:33     m30      513     26111    
2585     Stober, Michael                     TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:22:33     m45      326     3312     
2660     Fischer, Ralf                       LG Geroldseck Lahr      03:22:33     m30      554     12823    
2622     Walter, Winfried                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:22:34     m40      481     22551    
2624     Lange, André                        TUS Fintel              03:22:35     m30      547     12828    
2538     Hansen, Flemming Stig               Vejle IF Triathlon      03:22:35     m35      610     26781    
98       Bergström, Anette                   SNIK                    03:22:35    w35       19      F6991    
2637     Thiemann, Heinz                     SC Bernau               03:22:36     m50      168     16860    
2495     Friedrichs, Manfred                 ART Düsseldorf          03:22:38     m45      306     22151    
2630     Otterström, Mikael                  Hjerteforeningen        03:22:39     m45      333     22199    
2629     Jürgens, Mirko                      LG Altes Amt            03:22:39     m35      631     17135    
2635     Göbel, Karsten                      TSC Isakis              03:22:40     mh       384     26690    
2605     Odenwald, Ralf                      LT Malsch               03:22:43     m40      474     19639    
2648     Rauh, Martin                        TSV Moosbach            03:22:44     m40      483     26142    
2699     Shibata, Katsuchika                 03:23:50                03:22:44     mh       394     28281    
2260     Rossouw, Pieter                     Ginsana Enduro          03:22:45     m50      137     8167     
2511     Dörr, Christian                     RV Deidesheim           03:22:45     mh       365     22215    
2702     Köllner, Eckard                     03:23:36                03:22:45     m45      342     14149    
2703     Olt, Jens                           03:27:31                03:22:45     m30      560     11160    
2689     Kaidies, Kurt                       LG Braunschweig         03:22:46     m50      176     16132    
2704     Paepcke, KLaus                      03:24:38                03:22:46     m35      644     10276    
2575     Tschepke, Markus                    SG Sandbach             03:22:47     m30      538     10955    
2708     Dahlke, Helmut                      03:24:05                03:22:48     m50      177     2101     
2584     Velo, Stephen op 't                 Phanos                  03:22:48     m30      539     18083    
2681     Merker, Klaus                       Marathon Steinfurt      03:22:49     m40      488     14723    
2687     Hientzsch, Markus                   Bundeswehr 6. BTL       03:22:49     mh       392     12674    
2711     Wehrli, Christian                   03:23:16                03:22:49     m45      344     22979    
2546     Kilian-Georgus, Jürgen              TSV Güntersleben        03:22:50     m35      613     20746    
2483     TIlk, Burghard                      TSV Bad Reichenhal      03:22:52     m35      601     29742    
2669     Weiss, Philippe                     Ecole de Jogging        03:22:52     m30      556     23608    
2644     Schubert, Manfred                   LLT Wallernhausen       03:22:52     m50      169     11897    
2576     Hofmann, Josef                      Audi-UnionRegau         03:22:53     m35      623     8663     
2718     Ball, Jonathan                      03:23:52                03:22:53     m35      647     20246    
2636     Rietz, Olaf                         LT Malsch               03:22:54     m35      633     12212    
2579     Esthofer, Gustav                    Audi-Union-Regau        03:22:54     m45      323     8668     
2720     Klatt, Dirk                         03:23:46                03:22:55     m40      498     2990     
2695     Hering, Karl                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:22:56     m40      492     20191    
2676     Czekierda, Irenevsz                 KB Chetm Lubelski       03:22:57     m30      558     29285    
2712     Bobrowski, Darivsz                  KB Pulaski Warka        03:22:57     m35      646     29275    
2688     Lang, Bernd                         engelhorn adidasteam    03:22:58     m50      175     22244    
2534     Palm, Hans-J.                       Fitness am Park         03:22:58     m50      162     21414    
2617     Riffel, Oliver                      LSV Ladenburg           03:22:58     m30      546     10747    
2729     Pagojus, Bernd                      03:26:55                03:23:00     m35      650     27489    
2730     Wallin, Guy                         03:23:11                03:23:00     m55      58      26763    
2593     Krüger, Michael                     TV Pfaffenweiler        03:23:00     m40      469     7313     
2733     Baumeister, Heiko                   03:26:11                03:23:01     mh       398     13197    
2713     Dorst, Sascha                       SV Dorfchemnitz         03:23:01     mh       396     27533    
2684     Kalweit, Siegfried                  TSV Viktoria Mülheim    03:23:02     m55      54      9336     
2640     Leone, Ignazio di                   LG leine                03:23:02     m40      482     20043    
2448     Knoblauch, Andreas                  SCC Berlin              03:23:03     m35      595     21287    
2588     Jensen, Vidar                       Chrisianssands Bryg.    03:23:03     m30      541     19012    
2646     Wilczewski, Michael                 ETSV Lauda              03:23:04     m35      637     9552     
2691     Lander, Arnd                        FHSG Stralsund          03:23:04     m40      490     24750    
2698     Weiß, Rüdiger                       ETSV Lauda              03:23:04     m35      643     9553     
2737     Eisner, Harald                      03:23:52                03:23:04     m30      564     20320    
2740     Hyvarinen, Antti                    03:23:42                03:23:05     m40      503     16716    
2696     Beaumel, Eric                       Ecole de Jogging        03:23:05     m40      493     23394    
2723     Matznick, Horst                     Post SV Berlin          03:23:05     m60      17      608      
2741     Urlaß, Markus                       03:24:00                03:23:06     mh       400     2882     
2707     Brink, Peter van den                Loopgroep Aart Stigt    03:23:06     m40      496     14531    
2742     Seuaciuc, Nilton                    03:23:21                03:23:07     m40      504     26762    
87       Riebel, Karen                       Viermärker Dortmund     03:23:07    w30       20      F4343    
2690     Gobrecht, Edwin                     TUS Breitscheid         03:23:08     m45      340     21277    
2744     Watzek, Stefan                      03:24:07                03:23:09     m35      653     14239    
2693     Wetzel, Steffen                     Germanische Lloyd       03:23:09     mh       393     12570    
2717     Haude, Franz                        TSV Rönsahl 1886        03:23:10     m55      57      18592    
2747     Svensson, Bengt E.S.                03:24:35                03:23:10     m45      347     8834     
2654     Brosius, Burkhard                   SG Bornim               03:23:11     m35      638     25668    
2750     Döres, Detlef                       03:24:44                03:23:11     m30      565     9561     
2754     Grillo, Marco                       03:23:21                03:23:12     m30      566     19260    
2752     Hobi, Walter                        03:23:54                03:23:12     m35      654     15970    
2753     Ivars Perez, Salvador               03:27:29                03:23:12     mh       401     19090    
2558     Brommert, Manfred                   SV Nienhagen            03:23:12     m35      617     13302    
2551     Blechschmidt, Uwe                   Judoclub Neuwied        03:23:13     m35      616     17445    
2653     Günsch, Lars                        LTV Erfurt              03:23:14     mh       387     24126    
2757     Schoetzau, Thomas                   03:24:13                03:23:14     m30      569     12279    
2759     Untied, Lucas                       03:24:56                03:23:14     m45      350     23228    
2600     Straßburg, Jürgen                   TUS Drevernack          03:23:14     m35      626     28564    
2601     Freitag, Matthias                   VFL Berlin-Lichten      03:23:15     m40      473     5228     
2766     Schlegel, Peter                     03:24:16                03:23:16     m30      571     8976     
2764     Wachter, Johannes                   03:23:37                03:23:16     m40      510     10160    
2651     Matz, Jürgen                        TKJ Sarstedt            03:23:18     m50      170     11833    
2603     Schneider, Günter                   TV Bad Brückenau        03:23:18     m45      329     16403    
2768     Berghöfer, Martin                   03:27:52                03:23:18     mh       402     23694    
2656     Giesecke, Michael                   TKJ Sarstedt            03:23:18     mh       388     11831    
2773     Mogensen, Kristian                  03:23:59                03:23:20     m30      573     12161    
2610     Meyer, Oliver                       BGS Uelzen              03:23:22     mh       380     28300    
2670     Engwicht, Volker                    Herzschrittm. Berlin    03:23:24     m50      173     730      
2665     Gehrke, Thomas Jens                 FFW Groß Borstel        03:23:24     m40      484     15379    
2049     Förster, Peter                      ASV Köln                03:23:25     m50      122     8387     
2783     Möller, Dr. Karsten                 03:26:30                03:23:25     m35      660     26968    
2782     Tuominen, Vaakko                    03:24:13                03:23:25     m35      659     25057    
2780     Scholz, Christian                   03:24:07                03:23:25     mh       404     3280     
2785     Przygoda, Uwe                       03:27:59                03:23:26     m35      661     17799    
2786     Herold, Patrick                     03:25:24                03:23:26     mh       405     17399    
2685     Gauß, Günter                        TSV Zella- Mehlis       03:23:26     m45      339     15019    
2724     Gloede, Bernd                       LG Süd Berlin           03:23:26     m45      345     26581    
2710     Woldach, Detlef                     Herzschrittmacher       03:23:27     m45      343     432      
2789     Wilz, Gerold                        03:24:21                03:23:27     m30      576     8146     
2792     Meinikheim, Marc Alex               03:25:16                03:23:28     m30      577     28356    
2790     Kappner, Eric                       03:24:08                03:23:28     m35      662     8191     
2639     Benner, Ralf                        LG Dill                 03:23:28     m35      634     18656    
2655     Gardemalm, Jimmy                    Lulea LDK               03:23:29     m50      171     27593    
2794     Schlang, Volker                     03:23:29                03:23:29     m45      351     11674    
2692     Weismann, Thomas                    Therme LT Böblingen     03:23:31     m40      491     13800    
2700     Swiecki, Pawel                      Royal Runners Club      03:23:32     m40      495     29288    
2671     Forberger, Thomas                   SSV91 Brand-Erbisd.     03:23:33     m45      337     23772    
2769     Sobierajczyk, Michael               Polizei SV              03:23:33     m40      511     517      
2796     Krämer, Martin                      03:24:31                03:23:33     m35      663     20421    
2686     Wolking, Klaus                      VIVA fit                03:23:34     m40      489     24730    
2798     Chapman, Chris                      03:24:01                03:23:35     mh       406     20572    
2800     Berger, Stephan                     TSU Riedlingen          03:23:35     m40      519     27475    
102      Kayser, Birgit                      TUS Schmidt             03:23:35    w40       19      F2550    
2802     Rost, Robert                        03:24:06                03:23:36     mh       408     6368     
2803     Gudehus, Kim                        03:25:21                03:23:36     m35      664     6850     
2735     Gerdes, Andre                       FE 27 Spandau           03:23:36     m30      563     26933    
2805     Geyer, Dr. Rolf                     03:24:20                03:23:37     m55      59      17208    
2807     Borovsky, Igor                      03:24:29                03:23:37     m50      184     7371     
2706     Bardts, Hans-Joachim                ASC Düsseldorf          03:23:38     m55      56      27115    
2627     Plötz, Frank                        SCC Berlin              03:23:38     m35      630     4640     
2705     Enz, Helmut                         TG kitzingen            03:23:39     m55      55      22855    
2810     Deus, Maik                          03:24:28                03:23:39     mh       410     7450     
2777     Meyer, Jörg                         TSV Wolfsburg           03:23:40     m35      658     16782    
2716     Peppel, Dieter                      LT ALSTERTAL            03:23:40     m50      179     15059    
2812     Flötotto, Dr.Franz-Josef            03:24:28                03:23:41     m50      185     22146    
2731     Schander, Gerd-P.                   VFB Hannover            03:23:42     m45      346     5866     
2590     Barborini, Giovanni                 Athletic Club 96        03:23:42     m40      467     23574    
2725     Kabatnik, Wilfried                  LG Leinfelden           03:23:42     m60      18      8800     
2739     Lehmann, Udo                        VFL Tegel               03:23:42     m40      502     12428    
2728     Binder, Josef                       Naturfreunde Wals       03:23:42     m40      499     18475    
2818     Nielsen, Thomas                     03:29:13                03:23:44     m30      582     15689    
2816     Vancoillie, Dominique               03:24:23                03:23:44     m40      523     14000    
2819     Irrler, Stefan                      03:24:01                03:23:44     m35      666     12685    
2666     Hanfland, Dr. Ludger                TUS Bilstein            03:23:44     m45      336     10433    
2736     John, Udo                           Forst Hessen Sport      03:23:44     m40      500     13442    
2824     Jörgensen, Claus Kjaer              03:25:00                03:23:45     m35      667     26149    
2823     Hendker, Ulrich                     03:25:22                03:23:45     m40      525     17867    
2814     Reinfrank, Andreas                  Union Wolfsegg          03:23:45     mh       411     11240    
2772     Maccagnan, Valerio                  U.S. Primirio           03:23:45     m35      657     15377    
2727     Terzer, Olaf                        KSC Strausberg          03:23:45     m30      562     9077     
2767     Schnadthorst, Joerg                 LG Idar-Oberstein       03:23:46     m35      656     14046    
2781     Wess, Karl Heinz                    Ski Club Flieden        03:23:46     m40      515     18941    
2694     Schwerdtfeger, Horst                FeCo Mühlenhof          03:23:47     m45      341     12989    
2732     Hampel, Dietmar                     TV Gronau               03:23:48     m35      651     19509    
2597     Leip, Hans-Joachim                  BGS Uelzen              03:23:48     m40      470     27956    
2829     Bornhäuser, Utz                     03:24:08                03:23:48     m30      584     22142    
2831     Kaupa, Hartmut                      03:28:11                03:23:49     m35      671     10644    
106      Williams, Anne                      Alaska                  03:23:49    w35       21      F6187    
2832     Steiniger, Bert                     03:25:23                03:23:50     m40      527     15617    
2626     Edvardsen, Per                      Olympia Maribo          03:23:50     m45      332     18735    
2521     Grützmacher, Bernd                  MTV                     03:23:50     m50      161     26084    
2838     Blichfeldt, Klaus                   03:24:00                03:23:51     m35      672     26032    
2839     Koch, Bernhard                      03:24:40                03:23:52     mh       413     9307     
2840     Riesner, Hubert                     03:24:39                03:23:52     m60      21      21364    
2841     Ziegenhagen, Stefan                 03:24:28                03:23:52     m35      673     26932    
2843     Stengel, Rudolf John                03:28:34                03:23:53     m35      674     6975     
2734     Giefers, Christoph                  TUS Amelungen           03:23:53     mh       399     13983    
2844     Jaacks, Ulrich                      03:25:40                03:23:53     m35      675     10521    
2845     Wittkampf, Peter                    03:24:58                03:23:54     m35      676     2538     
2846     Überall, Roland                     03:26:55                03:23:54     m30      587     13488    
2850     Croe, Johannes                      03:26:26                03:23:55     m30      589     8221     
2761     Balensiefen, Alfred                 LGO Euskirchen          03:23:55     m40      509     26850    
2851     Schätz, Tobias                      03:26:27                03:23:55     m30      588     28793    
107      Balensiefen, Marina                 LGO Euskirchen          03:23:55    w40       20      F7723    
2763     Wasel-Nielen, Joachim               Ginnheimer LT           03:23:56     m50      181     15119    
2854     Pottmann, Robert                    03:26:43                03:23:56     m30      590     25459    
2523     Ünal, Sahin                         Heeresflieger           03:23:56     mh       368     28330    
2697     Ulm, Mario                          LG Dill                 03:23:56     m40      494     10621    
2821     Ivarsson, Göte                      Stockholm RRC           03:23:57     m60      20      27702    
2808     Wagner, Peter Johannes              Jelly Bears Berlin      03:23:58     m35      665     4935     
2859     Sprick, Norbert                     03:25:05                03:23:58     m35      679     18557    
2836     Muller, Andre                       Cercle Sportif du No    03:23:58     m30      586     10154    
2860     Giebfried, Alexander                03:31:25                03:23:59     mh       417     11126    
2719     Hammaraeng-Grip, Per                Skillingaryds FK        03:23:59     m40      497     27573    
2809     Szraucner, Miroslaw                 WKB Meta                03:23:59     m30      581     20892    
2791     Wagner, Jens                        Gut Heil Neumünster     03:23:59     m40      517     16377    
2715     Naeslund, Urban                     HLK-92                  03:23:59     m50      178     27575    
2572     Graversgaard, Alec                  Damager Motion          03:23:59     mh       377     15223    
2787     Loisel, Arnand                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:24:01     m40      516     22534    
2765     Roth, Anselm                        RG Wiking Berlin        03:24:02     m30      570     16946    
2784     Sezer, Ayhan                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:24:03     m30      575     20088    
2868     Reitz, Andreas                      03:25:08                03:24:03     m35      685     27928    
2869     Wäger, Wolfgang                     03:27:14                03:24:03     mh       418     23812    
2745     Lorenzen, John                      Roedekro IF Tri         03:24:03     m40      505     26708    
2746     Krarup, Jorn                        Aarhus 1900             03:24:04     m40      506     14323    
2855     Preston, Stephen                    Polizei SV Berlin       03:24:05     m40      529     416      
2822     Bonander, Per-Erik                  Skara Road Runners      03:24:05     m40      524     18400    
2793     Fischer, Dr. Reiner                 Bayer Wuppertal         03:24:05     m40      518     9848     
2641     Zacharides, Kai                     TG Schneider Weisse     03:24:06     m30      549     20752    
2825     Astner, Josef                       TSV Ismaning            03:24:06     m50      186     2524     
2875     Novak, Jiri                         03:24:45                03:24:07     mh       420     23181    
2880     Wenzel, Karsten                     03:26:57                03:24:08     m35      687     26411    
2879     Szekessy, Bela von                  03:25:24                03:24:08     m40      532     19222    
2778     Eicker, Bernd                       TUS Oberbrügge          03:24:08     m40      514     23630    
2878     Rathje, Ulf                         03:25:30                03:24:08     m30      592     11031    
2863     Soljanin, Muhamed                   Ginnheimer LT           03:24:09     m35      681     25026    
2776     Berger, Sebastian                   TSV Mainburg            03:24:10     mh       403     28826    
2883     Annema, Jouke                       03:25:36                03:24:10     m30      593     20434    
2813     Hubinon, Philippe                   Nordheim of Course      03:24:10     m40      522     17458    
2771     Testor, Erik                        USI Innsbruck           03:24:11     m30      572     23240    
2667     Rademske, Michael                   Iserlohner Tri Team     03:24:12     m40      485     11670    
2888     Boutenel, Didier                    03:25:24                03:24:13     m40      534     12243    
2892     Dieteren, Wil                       03:25:28                03:24:14     m35      690     10924    
2806     Höhmann, Volker                     Jagdgeschwader 72       03:24:15     m40      520     8647     
2874     Kujawa, Victor                      Christ Runners          03:24:15     mh       419     7556     
2799     Hohenschild, Oliver                 SCC Berlin              03:24:16     m30      580     3880     
2896     Hay, Johannes                       03:28:59                03:24:16     m35      691     27229    
111      Schröder, Marlis                    LAV Hamburg Nord        03:24:18    w55       2       F0138    
2901     Barsöe, Henning                     03:25:31                03:24:19     m40      537     9974     
2638     Fassing, Horst                      LT SF Sümmern           03:24:19     m55      52      9843     
108      Raabe, Inge                         TURA Remscheid Süd      03:24:19    w35       22      F3975    
2902     Geiger, Matthias                    03:25:08                03:24:20     m30      596     10278    
2672     Buhl, Georg                         LT Furth Im Wald        03:24:20     m35      642     11568    
2828     Kröselberg, Mathias                 Monheim-Runners         03:24:22     m35      669     6156     
2756     Steigert, Helmut                    TV Hambach              03:24:22     m30      567     9202     
2890     Baldow, Jürgen                      LG Nord Berlin          03:24:22     m55      63      26573    
2307     Rieger, Andreas                     SC Furth im Wald        03:24:22     mja      18      24309    
2904     Pottier, Emmanuel                   03:24:23                03:24:23     m50      188     9095     
2877     Schell, Klaus                       LG Geroldseck Lahr      03:24:23     m45      359     12965    
2748     Benz, Henrigo                       TSV Reichartshausen     03:24:23     m45      349     11943    
2906     Boekhoudt, B.                       03:24:49                03:24:23     m45      360     16343    
2849     Jucker, Walter                      SLUS                    03:24:24     m45      356     8076     
2909     Bammert, Klaus                      03:26:56                03:24:24     m30      597     19818    
2788     Paul, Roland                        LT TUS Iserlohn         03:24:24     m50      183     10432    
2857     Belmage, Bo                         HSDK                    03:24:25     m35      677     29499    
2872     Tschampel, Matthias                 GutsMuths RSLV          03:24:27     m40      531     493      
2452     Baltzer, Christoph                  Traktor Südstadt        03:24:27     m30      515     23657    
2915     Embacher , Serge                    03:28:19                03:24:27     m35      697     7485     
2760     Krüger, Matthias                    Werner-Diedrich-L-      03:24:27     m40      508     9935     
2912     Becke, Günther                      Spiridon Berlin         03:24:29     m60      22      231      
2919     Doerks, Henry                       03:24:59                03:24:29     m35      698     3742     
2833     Laimer, Herbert                     Naturfreunde Wals       03:24:30     m40      526     10239    
2714     Habich, Olaf                        Triathlon Cl. Bremen    03:24:30     mh       397     9822     
2920     Le Bars, Francis                    03:30:24                03:24:30     m30      599     7737     
2865     Rasmussen, Claus                    Marathon Travel Club    03:24:31     m35      682     27376    
2927     Knossalla, Ulrich                   03:25:37                03:24:32     m40      538     8697     
2861     Meister, Peter                      NTV Nevigeser           03:24:33     m40      530     16159    
2815     Löppönen, Kyösti                    Vuoriniemen Viri        03:24:34     m60      19      28375    
2931     Griesche, Peter                     03:24:48                03:24:34     m45      361     627      
2881     Bergmann, Peter                     RSV Waddenhausen        03:24:35     m35      686     14877    
2936     Vikshaaland, Geir                   03:25:32                03:24:37     m45      363     18723    
2894     Gris, Tobias                        MSF Schwaibach          03:24:37     m30      594     19304    
2935     Feller, Steve                       03:31:40                03:24:37     mh       430     28461    
2864     Dul, Wieslaw                        TKKF Orle Jel. Gora     03:24:38     m45      357     29402    
2926     Smiciklas, Boris                    AK Zumberak             03:24:38     m35      701     29337    
2762     Grüßner, Axel                       ESV Lingen              03:24:38     m35      655     23241    
2797     König, Guido                        LT Dr. Mann Berlin      03:24:39     m30      579     14628    
2837     Peifer, Thomas                      TG Konz                 03:24:40     m45      353     17282    
2939     Lundtoft, Anders                    03:27:17                03:24:40     m30      603     26435    
2941     Kirsten, Uwe                        03:25:56                03:24:41     m40      540     21111    
115      Doeding, Charlotte                  03:25:41                03:24:41    w45       7       F6193    
2867     Rosenlund, Henrik                   Fredensborg Atletik     03:24:42     m35      684     12361    
2943     Groß, Frank                         03:26:02                03:24:43     mh       431     22748    
2944     Thouviot, Philippe                  03:30:24                03:24:43     m45      364     20678    
2856     Madsen, Lars                        Marathon Travel Club    03:24:44     m35      678     22448    
2946     Zimmer, Otto                        03:25:26                03:24:44     m50      194     7112     
2948     Spieker, Markus                     03:25:18                03:24:44     m30      604     28624    
2834     Maaß, Kai                           Polizei Berlin          03:24:45     m30      585     17822    
2899     Fredenslund, Claus                  Sparta                  03:24:45     mh       424     26764    
2950     Florek, Stefan                      03:25:35                03:24:45     m45      366     10537    
2949     Gärtner, Wolfgang                   03:30:47                03:24:45     m30      605     23758    
2885     Maier, Franz                        SV Lohhof               03:24:45     m65      4       27087    
2917     Kunde, Karsten                      TSV Rönsahl             03:24:46     mh       427     18593    
2743     Eder, Andreas                       4./GEBJGBTL231          03:24:46     m35      652     27875    
2876     Maier, Peterl                       TSV Detag Wernberg      03:24:46     m30      591     18547    
2932     Kahle, Ingo                         Inforadio               03:24:47     m45      362     4638     
2903     Willner, Michael                    6 Richtige Bremen       03:24:47     m35      692     21180    
2953     Hautz, Alfred                       TV Rehlingen            03:24:48     m40      543     9124     
2801     Korndörfer, Ralf                    SG Regnitzlosau         03:24:49     mh       407     5759     
2721     Hornberg, Niels                     ADV Briese              03:24:49     m35      648     17632    
2954     Lass, Wolfgang                      03:26:02                03:24:49     m45      368     12625    
2722     Riedle, Willi                       LG SV Klingenmünster    03:24:50     m35      649     15398    
2709     Schönefeld, Stephan                 LV Butterfuß            03:24:50     m35      645     24571    
2958     Trump, Dieter                       03:26:51                03:24:51     m40      544     8966     
2852     Thomsen, Andreas                    SGW Norderstedt         03:24:52     mh       415     24672    
2811     Burkhardt, Frank                    LG Spich                03:24:52     m40      521     23913    
2961     Ressel, Manuel                      03:27:04                03:24:52     mh       434     20349    
2964     Hennecke, Jan                       03:25:34                03:24:53     m35      706     28477    
2817     Scheffler, Siegfried                VfL Herrenberg          03:24:53     m55      60      11056    
2835     Schrank, Rainer                     AFT Berlin              03:24:53     m45      352     5188     
2951     Gerling, Ulrich                     TSV Prenzlau            03:24:53     m45      367     22968    
2967     Cameranesi, Roberto                 03:26:34                03:24:54     m35      707     14560    
2853     Knöfler, Hans-Dieter                Laufline Göttingen      03:24:54     m40      528     9641     
2925     Munzlinger, Siegfried               LT Waldalgesheim        03:24:55     m35      700     9489     
2969     Laqua, Gerhard                      03:30:56                03:24:55     m35      708     16452    
2726     Kabamba, Joachim                    SMORC Hockenheim        03:24:55     m30      561     15952    
2898     Klaiber, Wolfgang                   LSF Münster             03:24:57     m30      595     25904    
2933     Pfau, Max                           Rolling Stones Club     03:24:57     m35      702     26995    
2974     Wunsch, Peter                       03:26:04                03:24:58     m40      548     11130    
2938     Thuis, R.                           Holland Runner          03:24:58     m50      192     16291    
2973     Becker, Ulrich                      03:25:09                03:24:58     m50      196     732      
2910     Grenner, Axel                       SSC Berlin              03:24:58     m55      64      390      
2976     Fairhurst, Wayne                    03:24:59                03:24:59     mh       438     26431    
2862     Bosse, Dr. Matthias                 HGL Wernigerode         03:25:00     m35      680     27024    
2978     Becker, Stefan                      03:25:10                03:25:00     mh       440     26260    
2887     Bahlmann, Wilhelm                   LF Emsland              03:25:01     m55      62      11736    
2979     Rademacher, Noel                    03:26:37                03:25:01     mh       441     24336    
2661     Bolte, Stephan                      RC Detmold              03:25:02     m30      555     25701    
2981     Gohmert, Olaf                       03:25:25                03:25:02     m35      710     25605    
2889     Wilde, Benno                        FSG 99 Salzd-NDH        03:25:03     m40      535     29543    
114      Jacobi, Bärbel                      LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:25:03    w35       24      F1643    
2987     Tacke, Hubert                       03:27:03                03:25:04     m45      371     10317    
2921     Solum, Einar                        GÖK Bil                 03:25:04     m50      191     19028    
2775     Rosenkranz, Jan                     LT Lüneburg             03:25:04     m30      574     21724    
2990     Noel, Henriet                       03:25:27                03:25:05     m40      550     18122    
2988     Wiencke, Michael                    03:26:08                03:25:05     m50      198     7984     
2989     Oligschläger, Joachim               03:28:36                03:25:05     m35      711     15473    
2405     Platschek, Andreas                  Bundeswehr              03:25:06     m40      436     24911    
2991     Genz, Peter                         03:26:22                03:25:07     m45      372     11849    
2937     Staerker, Rene                      LG Würzburg             03:25:07     m35      703     4976     
2994     Deutsch, Josef                      03:26:04                03:25:08     m35      712     14824    
2916     Pohl, Horst                         LG Neumünster           03:25:08     m50      190     26490    
2993     Reichert, Oliver                    03:29:16                03:25:08     m30      607     15467    
2928     Hartwig, Nils                       Hüntfelder SV+LT        03:25:09     mh       428     24581    
110      Meier, Bernadette                   TC-Weiskirchen          03:25:10    w40       22      F4733    
2963     Stijker, Martin                     Loopgroep Klazienaue    03:25:12     m50      195     7883     
3001     Conrad, Stefan                      03:25:30                03:25:12     m35      714     21662    
3002     Söller, Rainer                      03:25:18                03:25:12     m35      715     14479    
3005     Becker, Andreas                     03:26:55                03:25:13     m35      716     6994     
3004     Gottwald,                           03:26:56                03:25:13     m30      610     26408    
2886     Spelmeyer, Andreas                  Kirchengemeinde Oste    03:25:13     m35      689     15457    
2848     Stabler, Gert                       TSV Dresden             03:25:13     m45      355     22109    
2842     Kirst, Frank                        BSV Chemie Radebeul     03:25:13     m45      354     15984    
3007     Paeprer, Carsten                    03:27:23                03:25:14     m35      717     28884    
3006     Mücke, Hubert                       03:27:22                03:25:14     m45      374     12993    
3008     Lutz, Wilfried                      03:27:13                03:25:15     m35      718     27747    
2957     Pedersen, Flemming                  Hammel GF               03:25:15     m35      705     14302    
3010     Homan, Peter                        03:26:55                03:25:15     m45      375     23242    
3012     Schon, Reiner                       03:27:18                03:25:16     m35      720     29356    
2983     Oberthür, Dieter                    Polizei SV Berlin       03:25:17     m55      66      4123     
3015     Färbinger, Peter                    03:27:12                03:25:17     m40      554     27150    
3013     Redlich, Tassilo                    03:25:51                03:25:17     m45      376     7097     
3018     Oberheiden, Marc                    03:29:00                03:25:18     m45      377     20438    
3017     Hundt, Carsten                      03:26:29                03:25:18     m35      721     9628     
2975     Hanz, Detlef                        LT Schnecke             03:25:18     m40      549     9432     
2897     Brückner, Peter                     LN Nütterden            03:25:20     m40      536     16810    
2980     Jeblick, Günther                    DJK Ingolstadt          03:25:20     m55      65      11686    
3023     Grischke, Matthias                  03:27:06                03:25:21     m35      724     24892    
3022     Leitner, Hermann                    03:28:23                03:25:21     m35      723     13831    
3021     The, Yu-kai                         03:28:56                03:25:21     mh       445     11590    
2955     Wieser, Gerhard                     Orthopädie Leeb         03:25:21     mh       432     16594    
3027     Ruess, Martin                       03:26:07                03:25:22     m40      557     3994     
2960     Timmermann, Heinrich                LT Reinbek              03:25:22     m40      545     3553     
2995     De Jong, Peter                      engelhorn adidasteam    03:25:23     m50      199     22273    
113      Whaley, Tiffiney                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:25:23    w30       26      F7344    
3028     Schlecht, Martin                    03:26:10                03:25:24     m30      612     15363    
3030     Awischus, Frank                     03:26:22                03:25:24     m30      613     11232    
119      Waack, Svetlana                     DJK Frankenberg Aach    03:25:24    w30       28      F3949    
2998     Kull, Erki                          Tartu Ski Club          03:25:25     m30      608     15281    
3031     Garms, Dieter                       03:27:23                03:25:25     m45      379     2632     
2913     Raasch, Karsten                     TSV Tangstedt           03:25:25     m35      696     23273    
3036     Riefler, Peter                      03:30:42                03:25:26     m30      615     17909    
2503     Louette, Jacky                      Lisses AC               03:25:26     m45      310     26453    
2999     Korekki, Christina                  E. Minden               03:25:26     m35      713     29482    
3035     Rosenberg, Henrik                   03:26:13                03:25:26     m40      558     7684     
3037     Haucke, Christian                   03:26:40                03:25:26     m30      616     12387    
3046     Christensen, Hans Christian         03:26:28                03:25:28     m50      202     14785    
2947     Reimann, Thomas                     SC Neubrandenburg       03:25:28     m45      365     25734    
3043     Scholz, Dr. Andreas                 03:27:25                03:25:28     m40      559     17779    
2971     Jong, Robert de                     AV Fortuna              03:25:28     m35      709     2630     
3044     Wimmer, Thomas                      03:30:56                03:25:28     m30      617     29154    
3014     Sünkel, Dieter                      SV Kronach              03:25:29     m50      200     20937    
2923     Stegmaier, Christian                adidas-Salomon Team     03:25:29     m30      601     22566    
2911     Rilling, Alexander                  SKG Max-Eyth-See        03:25:29     m35      695     26738    
3047     Brant, Ommo                         03:31:44                03:25:29     mh       447     20294    
3050     Frenzel, Tim                        03:31:44                03:25:30     mh       449     27786    
3048     Wengenmayer, Tobias                 03:31:44                03:25:30     mh       448     20702    
2871     Sonntag, Dr. Frank                  Hamburger SV            03:25:30     m55      61      16821    
2820     Blöcher, Marco                      FV Breidenbach          03:25:32     mh       412     14820    
2662     Ortmann, Eberhard                   TSV GutsMuths Berlin    03:25:33     m50      172     5555     
2924     Bach, Jan                           Kibæk Motion            03:25:33     m35      699     22898    
118      Bould, Carole                       Spiridon Berlin         03:25:33    w45       8       F5766    
3056     Bastian, Rainer                     03:26:24                03:25:35     m35      731     8676     
2591     Hidde, Alexander                    BSV Heinersdorf e.V.    03:25:35     mh       379     28244    
2908     Tvermoes Meier, Peter               Marathon Travel Club    03:25:36     m35      694     27418    
3003     Schulze, Gerhard                    ASC Weißbachtal         03:25:36     m40      553     24580    
2858     Temmert, Joern                      USV Rennschnecken       03:25:37     mh       416     3082     
3060     Sample, Colin                       03:25:52                03:25:37     m30      621     26089    
2997     Schneider, Andreas                  LSG Iffezheim           03:25:37     m40      552     13558    
2893     Erlenkötter, Holger                 TSG Rheda               03:25:38     mh       422     10459    
2882     Schuh, Heinz                        TV 1891 Wemmetsweile    03:25:39     m40      533     22923    
2873     Belger, Dieter                      LT Hergershausen        03:25:39     m45      358     16220    
3041     Imlau, Frank                        SV Berlin               03:25:39     m45      382     761      
2795     Wille, Rolf                         LTV Kiel Ost            03:25:40     m30      578     26900    
3064     Mutter, Axel                        03:26:32                03:25:40     m35      732     11376    
3032     Aschenbrenner, Christian            Polizei Berlin          03:25:41     m35      726     29215    
3066     Wolff, Günther                      03:29:58                03:25:41     m40      562     20793    
2922     Wolos, Pawel                        PKN Orlen               03:25:42     m30      600     20904    
2701     Grothe, Olaf                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:25:42     mh       395     20075    
3011     Ewers, Dirk                         TV Verl                 03:25:42     m35      719     316      
3067     Uebele, Dietmar                     03:26:07                03:25:42     m30      622     16375    
3069     Philipp, Holger                     03:27:25                03:25:43     m30      623     25431    
3072     Gärtner, Hans-Peter                 03:27:39                03:25:43     m55      69      25058    
3040     Kempf, Anton                        LG Geroldseck Lahr      03:25:44     m45      381     11616    
3075     Metgenberg, Martin                  03:26:38                03:25:45     mh       451     3022     
3076     Lund, John                          03:31:15                03:25:45     m40      563     29382    
121      Hacke, Siglinde                     SCC Berlin              03:25:46    w50       6       F1796    
3081     Webner, Andreas                     03:27:07                03:25:47     m40      564     12392    
3082     Weelderen, Dick van                 03:26:28                03:25:48     m45      393     14537    
3083     Madsen, Vagn Enemark                03:26:51                03:25:48     m55      70      16043    
2751     Burgmann, Michael                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:25:48     m40      507     20071    
3084     Markert, Siegfried                  03:26:36                03:25:50     m60      23      21832    
3085     Gallo, Rene                         03:26:38                03:25:50     m45      394     4790     
3020     Jerosch, Hans-Jürgen                TUS Breitscheid         03:25:50     m45      378     21280    
3087     Lohberg, Erwin                      03:26:52                03:25:51     m45      395     7382     
3086     Baron, Christoph                    03:26:21                03:25:51     m30      625     7471     
3059     Liepold, Achim                      LT Endingen             03:25:51     m30      620     20507    
3094     Scheel, Jan                         03:26:00                03:25:52     m30      627     15648    
2929     Böhm, Frank                         Fit Fun Berlin          03:25:52     m40      539     9424     
3093     Winkel, Jesper                      03:26:27                03:25:52     m35      737     13992    
3096     Flechard, Roger                     03:26:13                03:25:53     m50      204     20494    
3097     Wellmanns, Heinz                    03:26:25                03:25:53     m45      397     7992     
3052     Bredehorn, Horst                    VFL Oldenburg           03:25:54     m55      67      16409    
117      Wild-Wall, Nele                     LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:25:54    wh        30      F7582    
2895     Leuchten, Michael                   TG Biberach             03:25:55     mh       423     8396     
3058     Strunz, Enrico                      Emder LG                03:25:55     m45      384     12550    
3009     Böker, Thomas                       GeriaDreamTeam Heide    03:25:56     m30      611     14424    
2884     Schorm, Lutz                        Bad Friedrichshall      03:25:57     m35      688     25741    
3055     Festner, Ingo                       TSV Moosbach            03:25:58     m30      619     20813    
3104     Mussche, Martijn                    03:26:39                03:25:58     mh       452     10561    
2962     Sylvester, Klaus-Dieter             LAV Alfeld              03:25:58     m40      546     14967    
2984     Neubauer, Heinz                     LC Hansa Stuhr          03:25:59     m50      197     27027    
3110     Greiner, Michael                    03:27:05                03:26:00     m40      567     22751    
2907     Thiel, Christian                    Remscheider SV          03:26:00     mh       426     7909     
3112     Burdinski, Marc                     03:29:41                03:26:00     mh       454     20283    
3114     Kuhn, Robert                        03:26:51                03:26:01     m50      208     7795     
3116     Daus, Armin                         03:26:56                03:26:02     m50      209     14665    
3061     Leclercq, Christian                 TIB Berlin              03:26:03     m45      385     26188    
2866     Jörgensen, Thomas Ellekaer          Aarhus 1900             03:26:03     m35      683     14306    
3034     Meyer, Christian                    FC Planik Berlin        03:26:03     m35      727     4352     
3121     Pachner, Herbert                    03:27:18                03:26:04     m45      401     14635    
3123     Stenkvist, Jesper                   03:26:26                03:26:06     m40      570     17801    
3054     Breitenlohner, Ralph                adidas-Salomon Team     03:26:06     m35      730     22572    
123      Toepoel, Joke                       03:26:34                03:26:06    w55       3       F5515    
3126     Novak, Roland                       03:27:03                03:26:07     m35      742     15228    
3117     Soulie, Serge                       AS Bourse de Paris      03:26:07     m40      569     18429    
3103     Nitschka, Stephan                   TSV Zirndorf            03:26:07     m30      628     9514     
2972     Häusler, Jens                       CFG Kelsterbach         03:26:08     mh       437     27850    
3039     Finzel, Egon                        TSV Glücksburg          03:26:08     m45      380     7152     
3074     Petersen, Willi                     LG Niebüll/Süderl.      03:26:08     m30      624     9547     
3127     Fischer, Wolfgang                   03:27:54                03:26:08     m50      211     16864    
3077     Weber, Herbert                      VFL Kloster Oesede      03:26:08     m45      390     527      
100      Niclas, Kerstin                     Ver. für kanusp. Ber    03:26:08    w30       24      F8048    
3133     Epkenhans, Markus                   03:28:18                03:26:09     m35      745     22844    
3134     Wenzel, Matthias                    03:27:14                03:26:09     m30      631     11385    
2959     Becker, Axel                        LG Vogelsberg           03:26:10     m30      606     14704    
3140     Rudolph, Thomas                     03:28:13                03:26:10     m35      748     17196    
3138     Müller, Frank                       03:28:15                03:26:10     m40      571     7297     
3137     Kloos, Stefan                       03:27:41                03:26:10     m35      747     26953    
2870     Nielsen, Birk                       DK Soam                 03:26:10     m50      187     29375    
3141     Riedel, Bernd                       03:27:35                03:26:11     m35      749     18534    
3070     Frasunek, Andrzej                   Gdynia                  03:26:12     m45      388     20872    
3144     Schernhammer, Ernst                 03:26:36                03:26:12     m50      214     7825     
3038     Adler, Steffen                      L.E. Boofen Runners     03:26:14     mh       446     4315     
126      Bazing, Stephanie                   03:28:32                03:26:14    w30       30      F7426    
3146     Bermejo, Isaac                      03:27:40                03:26:15     m35      751     16227    
3149     Gnauert, Rene                       03:31:14                03:26:15     mh       459     2188     
3090     Schorpp, Herbert                    LG Hardt                03:26:16     m35      735     12072    
3062     Christensen, Per Lindberg           OGF                     03:26:16     m45      386     19232    
3068     Sethe, Hans                         LC UBS Zürich           03:26:16     m55      68      13951    
3057     Kirschbaum, Wolfgang                TUS Eintracht Minden    03:26:16     m40      561     9624     
2827     Prochaska, Klaus                    DJK Ellmangen           03:26:17     m30      583     27044    
2977     Gold, Christian                     Wuhlheide Express       03:26:18     mh       439     15087    
3155     Kerschkewicz, Peter                 03:27:46                03:26:18     m40      573     2801     
2966     Frank, Josef Adolf                  1. FC Beilngrie TR      03:26:18     m45      369     18398    
3025     Korat, Bernard                      Gaeufelden 1            03:26:18     m40      556     16741    
3159     Hubert, Joachim                     03:27:26                03:26:19     m50      215     13509    
3163     Pusch, Stefan                       03:29:53                03:26:20     mh       463     5166     
3164     Meyer, Stephan                      03:30:03                03:26:20     mja      20      27462    
3166     Prieler, Dr. Albrecht               03:28:08                03:26:20     m40      575     15356    
116      Gaugenrieder, Susi                  TSV Gersthofen          03:26:20    w30       27      F4534    
3167     Lenz, Gerhard                       03:27:46                03:26:21     m50      216     24760    
122      Bodenhöfer, Conny                   TSV Moosbach            03:26:21    w40       23      F6286    
3102     Schniertshauer, Anton               TVI Iffezheim           03:26:22     m45      398     26014    
3169     Schlereth, Ludwig                   03:28:20                03:26:22     m45      406     2326     
3171     Hüren, Dennis                       03:27:30                03:26:22     mh       466     18088    
3172     Reichert, Wolfgang                  03:29:51                03:26:22     m35      756     2418     
3143     Thomsen, Peter                      Esberg Motion           03:26:23     m45      404     17557    
3080     Huberts, Hans-Otto                  TUS Hasede              03:26:23     m50      203     14931    
3174     Zimmermann, Rainer                  03:28:15                03:26:23     m35      758     3947     
3053     Haag, Uwe                           TSV Schrozberg          03:26:23     m35      729     10186    
127      Linne, Iris                         03:32:39                03:26:23    w35       25      F7672    
2738     Helm, Klaus                         LT Wetzlar              03:26:24     m40      501     9335     
3100     Weber, Hans Werner                  IBM Club Stuttgart      03:26:26     m50      205     17457    
3079     Wilhelm, Alfred                     adidas Austria          03:26:26     m45      392     28966    
2940     Struck, Gustav                      SÖAM                    03:26:28     m50      193     19404    
2942     Harrer, Helmut                      DJK Laibstadt           03:26:28     m40      541     11117    
3089     Eckerle, Dieter                     TRI TEAM Hochrhein      03:26:29     m40      565     8014     
3107     Thomsen, Arne                       Arhus 1900              03:26:29     m35      740     29711    
3152     Dahl, Karsten                       Aarhus 1900             03:26:29     m35      753     29519    
3186     Timmermann, Rolf                    03:29:35                03:26:29     m35      760     19275    
3189     Bölzner, Christian                  03:32:07                03:26:30     mh       469     23331    
3188     Händel, Harald                      03:26:55                03:26:30     m35      761     6989     
3191     Dybdahl, Geir                       03:27:27                03:26:31     m35      762     18721    
2982     Furtmüller, Klaus                   AP Österreich           03:26:31     mh       442     14555    
3190     Beede, Robert                       03:26:59                03:26:31     m45      408     29297    
3192     Messmer, Bernd                      03:32:13                03:26:33     m35      763     27101    
2758     Kohnke, Dieter                      BSG Windel              03:26:34     m50      180     11852    
3197     Diefenbach, Reiner                  03:27:15                03:26:34     m40      580     9615     
2934     Kramer, Jens                        Tri Speedys Peine       03:26:34     m30      602     17170    
2804     Heinz, Jürgen                       FunnyRunners            03:26:35     mh       409     11579    
3199     Hahn, Gerhard                       03:28:14                03:26:35     m45      410     7317     
3026     Melzer, Manfred                     SC Plettenberg          03:26:35     m50      201     21756    
2952     Kainz, Felix                        ESV Lok Potsdam         03:26:36     m40      542     3730     
3202     Ackermann, Detlef                   03:31:16                03:26:37     m40      584     9412     
2956     Hoffmeister, Michael                NedFlanders Allstars    03:26:37     mh       433     27835    
2749     Loikkanen, Mikko                    Friskis Svettis         03:26:38     m45      348     20634    
2826     Roemmelt, Thomas                    DJK Escherndorf         03:26:38     m35      668     13463    
3129     Franz, Markus                       SCC Berlin              03:26:38     m35      743     5031     
112      Ramthun, Martina                    LG Wedel Pinneberg      03:26:38    w35       23      F7013    
2970     Stefanski, Detlef                   BTC Herne               03:26:39     m40      547     8310     
3154     Jacobi, Hans-Detlef                 LG Lüneburg             03:26:40     m55      72      281      
3207     Blumenthal, Volker                  03:31:16                03:26:40     m35      766     20527    
3210     Rettig, Christoph                   03:27:53                03:26:40     m35      768     17425    
130      Christ, Marion Ruth                 03:26:48                03:26:41    wh        32      F4724    
124      Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia              Berliner SV 1892        03:26:41    w30       29      F1940    
3095     Szönyi, Gabor                       Herzschrittmacher       03:26:42     m45      396     28815    
3071     Valle, Hector Alvarez Del           Spiridon Frankfurt      03:26:42     m45      389     21110    
3106     Springer, Heido                     Spiridon Oldesloh       03:26:43     m55      71      16395    
3218     Treue, Uwe                          03:28:27                03:26:45     m30      639     19292    
3029     Weidlich, Veit                      BGSP Ost                03:26:46     m35      725     20604    
3193     Stumpf, Helmut                      TSV Burgdorf            03:26:47     m45      409     5087     
3219     Steinbrecher, Diethard              03:29:04                03:26:47     m45      412     2168     
3211     Ernst, Gostner                      Suedtirol Team          03:26:48     m35      769     14443    
3194     Varner, Paolo                       Südtirol Marathon       03:26:48     m30      637     29376    
3185     Lehmann, Mario                      SV Rotweiß 90 Forst     03:26:49     mh       468     2194     
3225     Schmitt, Peter                      03:31:25                03:26:49     mh       475     20274    
2965     Edelmann, Christoph                 BSG Mahle               03:26:49     mh       435     28922    
3224     Freund, Jochen                      03:27:51                03:26:49     mh       474     25824    
3227     Schütz, Martin                      03:29:27                03:26:51     mh       476     23586    
3229     Jensen Ladegaard, Martin            03:26:51                03:26:51     mh       477     13368    
3231     Rumpelt, Andreas                    03:31:57                03:26:52     m30      640     19883    
3233     Torsten, Wolfart                    03:27:31                03:26:52     m35      772     18806    
3161     Olsen, Jan                          Trim Ballerup           03:26:53     m40      574     17294    
3237     Karpinski, Rainer                   03:29:11                03:26:53     m40      589     24160    
2559     Smarsly, Bernd                      MPI KGF Potsdam         03:26:53     mh       373     9052     
2985     Spindler, Dieter                    SC Roth 52              03:26:53     m45      370     27483    
3160     Page, Serge                         Club Panike             03:26:54     m45      405     16585    
3238     Sander, Joachim                     03:29:23                03:26:54     m40      590     24602    
3073     Geißler, Henry                      BGSP Ost                03:26:54     m35      733     21326    
3217     Seelandt, Frank                     LG Pegasos Berlin       03:26:55     m45      411     701      
3092     Blab, Siegfried                     DJK Laibstadt           03:26:55     m35      736     11116    
3245     Neubauer, Jens                      03:28:12                03:26:56     mh       479     21695    
2992     Strunc, pierre                      F. A. Wasquehal         03:26:57     m45      373     12250    
2900     Balzer, Hans Achim                  real,- Rote Renner      03:26:57     mh       425     24722    
3136     Bechini, Valter                     Uisp Abbadia San Sal    03:26:57     m45      403     15552    
3125     Sbrilli, Domenico                   Uisp Abbadia San Sal    03:26:57     m50      210     15558    
3251     Hunger, Jochen                      03:30:23                03:26:58     m40      594     8360     
3247     Stadlinger, Philipp                 03:29:25                03:26:58     mh       480     26241    
3248     Will, Hans-Peter                    03:31:04                03:26:58     m40      592     12619    
129      Stendel, Ursula                     LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:26:58    w45       11      F0104    
3254     Ullrich, Dr. Christian              03:28:34                03:26:59     m35      775     9862     
3252     Rieger, Gerhard                     03:28:03                03:26:59     m50      220     7332     
3256     Bahlo, Rainer                       03:31:36                03:27:00     m45      418     20912    
3157     Hatting, Steen                      AK Kilen                03:27:01     mh       461     23211    
3257     Gräfe-Baewert, Sven                 03:31:15                03:27:01     mh       481     2282     
3105     Springer, Marco                     VfB Merseburg           03:27:01     mh       453     26093    
3042     Beesten, Herbert                    LG Struebberhoek        03:27:02     m45      383     14645    
3130     Gebauer, Ralf                       WSV Braunschweig        03:27:03     m35      744     22737    
3108     Dornbusch, Matthias                 SG Freren               03:27:03     m30      629     13216    
3262     Piovanacci, Daniel                  03:27:41                03:27:03     m50      221     24951    
3263     Klemisch, Thomas                    03:27:18                03:27:03     m30      644     29512    
3016     Lamprecht, Bjoern                   VFB Hermsdorf           03:27:03     mh       444     12580    
3264     Hess, Thomas                        03:30:12                03:27:04     m45      420     11346    
3265     Claessen, Marcel                    03:27:47                03:27:04     m30      645     7183     
2968     Fischer, Tobias                     TSV Cappel              03:27:05     mh       436     25656    
3111     Fischer, Thorsten                   TSV Ganderkesee         03:27:05     m40      566     9161     
3268     Panthen, Andreas                    03:27:50                03:27:06     m35      778     5066     
3222     Korte, Michel                       LSF-Unna-2000           03:27:06     mh       472     21800    
3024     Lange, Stefan                       target Hannover         03:27:06     m40      555     26522    
3124     Scheuer, Jochen                     STO. AG                 03:27:07     m45      402     12663    
3184     Coppens, Jean                       Wommelgem AV            03:27:07     m60      25      8104     
2779     Burda, Harald                       Team BKK Demag          03:27:08     m50      182     16460    
3201     Albrecht, Werner                    1. Flensburger LT       03:27:08     m40      583     676      
3261     Most, Josef                         LLC marathon Regensb    03:27:08     m35      777     29507    
3145     Wittmann, Alois                     LG Mettenheim           03:27:09     m35      750     25652    
120      Loenstad, Anni                      VSV Grenzland Wegbg.    03:27:10    w45       9       F6102    
3049     Käbel, Lothar                       BSG Bund Triathlon      03:27:11     m35      728     4650     
3156     Knezic, Zdenko                      AK Veteran              03:27:11     m30      633     29088    
3168     Binder, Stefan                      Trias Kassel            03:27:11     mh       464     27829    
3226     Nowotny, Reinhard                   LC Stolpertruppe        03:27:13     m45      413     6874     
2930     Siemers, Arne                       GSC                     03:27:13     mh       429     29005    
3151     Grilc, Roland                       SAK                     03:27:14     m40      572     15838    
3115     Mathiasen, Brian                    S.Ø.A.M.                03:27:14     m40      568     21254    
3281     Martini, Ingo                       03:31:23                03:27:14     mh       482     27751    
3078     Hakemeyer, Günter                   TURA MELLE              03:27:15     m45      391     26472    
3286     Götz, Wolfgang                      03:28:34                03:27:15     m45      426     4662     
3292     Krogh, Peter                        03:27:29                03:27:16     mh       483     10125    
3293     Roloff, Carsten                     03:30:26                03:27:16     m30      649     26214    
3177     Pillipp, Michael                    Hamman Runners Point    03:27:16     mh       467     16152    
3228     Greshake, Tomas                     LT Lüdinghausen         03:27:17     m40      588     10613    
3063     Muttke, Klaus-Dieter                Die VARILUXSPEZIALIS    03:27:17     m45      387     26497    
3294     Neuhaus, Patrick                    03:28:19                03:27:17     mh       484     12760    
2682     Weiske, Henrik                      VFL Graefenhainichen    03:27:18     mh       391     28859    
3300     Levinsen, Peter                     03:27:35                03:27:19     m45      428     15157    
3303     Aamodt, Erik                        03:28:16                03:27:19     m45      430     18147    
3301     Gilbert, Roland                     LSV Frauenfeld          03:27:19     m40      603     11990    
3236     Kinski, Klaus                       Dt. Vermögensberat.     03:27:20     m45      415     10001    
3306     Fischer, Helmut                     03:28:32                03:27:20     m35      788     14350    
109      Warnstedt, Renate                   TSV 1880 Gera Zwötze    03:27:20    w40       21      F2314    
3312     Kaiser, Peter                       03:28:14                03:27:21     m45      431     687      
3122     Brinkmann, Jürgen                   Volksbank Rheine eG     03:27:21     m35      741     23491    
3271     Frusca, Enio                        Südtirol Marathon       03:27:22     m50      223     29378    
3234     Plank, Herbert                      adidas Austria          03:27:22     m45      414     28935    
3314     Dietrich, Frank                     03:29:23                03:27:22     m30      653     15536    
3142     Ober, Michael                       TSV Ratekau             03:27:22     mh       457     17332    
3315     Cirener, Michael                    03:27:40                03:27:23     m35      791     5749     
3267     Raitiere, Pierre                    Ecole de Jogging        03:27:23     m50      222     23410    
3220     Müer, Sven                          FF Oderland Brauerei    03:27:23     m40      587     4808     
3205     Warnecke, Bernd                     zep. Team OSC Postda    03:27:24     m35      765     6735     
3316     Kiholm, Jan                         03:27:42                03:27:24     m40      605     17810    
3255     Göbel, Klaus                        LT Stausee Glems        03:27:24     m40      596     2910     
3317     Riedl, Norbert                      03:27:49                03:27:24     m45      432     14983    
3196     Giefers, Bernd                      TUS Amelungen           03:27:25     m40      579     13982    
3322     Söndergaard, Knud                   03:28:52                03:27:25     mh       485     13704    
3323     Knaack, Reimer                      03:29:43                03:27:25     m50      228     17223    
3212     Bigalke, Mike                       Rennsteigtiger          03:27:26     m30      638     4082     
3324     Suessmeir, Peter                    03:27:35                03:27:26     m35      793     22843    
3325     Grapy, Charles                      03:28:28                03:27:26     m40      607     20405    
2918     Schewe, Meik                        TUS Borgholzhausen      03:27:26     m30      598     16850    
3019     Rossau, Michael                     Damgaard A/S            03:27:27     m35      722     2563     
3329     Hahn, Thomas                        03:29:17                03:27:28     m30      654     14054    
3328     Tischler, Markus                    03:30:33                03:27:28     mh       486     12338    
3099     Legrand, Pascal                     LG Bronx Berlin         03:27:28     m35      739     3937     
3332     Rooijackers, Rob                    03:28:56                03:27:28     m45      433     18881    
3101     Ahrendts, Manfred                   LT Herbrechtingen       03:27:29     m50      206     17115    
3266     Schaefer, Helmut                    LSG Iffezheim           03:27:29     m45      421     14773    
3335     Bretschneider, Kai                  03:30:20                03:27:29     m35      796     23192    
3334     Hamke, Hans Wilhelm                 03:27:39                03:27:29     m40      608     10714    
3176     Rahard, Lucien                      CGFM Mulhouse           03:27:30     m50      217     18314    
3180     Erlandsson, Gilbert                 Team Blekinge LF        03:27:31     m45      407     18157    
3198     Koch, Andreas                       TSV Altena              03:27:31     m40      581     7287     
3113     Full, Dr. Markus                    LT Tausendfüßler        03:27:32     m30      630     12199    
3339     Vinck, Ludwig                       03:29:05                03:27:32     m45      434     7385     
3338     Sautour, Gerard                     03:28:18                03:27:32     m50      231     18143    
3208     Jacobi, Till                        ASV Süchteln            03:27:32     mh       470     21649    
3098     Menzel, Udo                         LG Emsdetten            03:27:32     m35      738     27563    
3340     Przewloka, Michael                  03:29:48                03:27:33     m30      655     22083    
3203     Reske, Matthias                     Tri Speed Marienfeld    03:27:33     m35      764     9729     
3346     Ackerman, Michael                   03:28:00                03:27:34     mh       487     15574    
3296     Postlmayr, Josef                    adidas Austria          03:27:34     m40      601     28954    
3309     Schmidt, Jürgen                     LC Bad Arolsen          03:27:35     m30      652     28136    
136      Stelzer, Annette                    TV Müllheim             03:27:35    w40       25      F2859    
3250     Merktle, Wilhelm                    Lauftreff Gablingen     03:27:36     m45      417     23951    
3348     Engelhardt, Kai                     03:33:38                03:27:36     mh       488     8228     
134      Köhler, Marina                      ESV Lok Potsdam         03:27:36    w45       12      F7945    
3150     Faltysek, Marcus                    DLC Aachen              03:27:37     mh       460     26915    
3282     Hofmann, Armin                      ETSV Lauda              03:27:37     m45      424     14758    
3351     Treiber, Stefan                     03:32:59                03:27:38     m30      657     28680    
3352     Küchler, Christian                  03:28:58                03:27:38     mh       489     6719     
3242     Data, Kazimierz                     Stocznia                03:27:39     m45      416     20880    
3260     Nowicki, Marian                     TKKF Oiaski Warsawa     03:27:39     m55      75      29281    
2678     Graf, Markus                        SV Kemnath              03:27:39     mh       390     27244    
3230     Günther, Daniel                     SV Solidarität Tri      03:27:39     mh       478     19238    
3178     Begemann, Christian                 Skiclub Olpe            03:27:40     m30      634     16393    
3272     Eichinger, Franz                    Dr.Topay Sportakadem    03:27:40     m35      779     13600    
3275     Bede-Kraut, Heinz                   Dr.Topay Sportakadem    03:27:40     m30      647     13601    
2755     Duchscherer, Tobias                 SpVg Hadamar            03:27:40     m30      568     20313    
3353     Gunesch, Alfred                     03:28:56                03:27:40     mh       490     23457    
3355     Furtmüller, Stefan                  03:30:09                03:27:41     mh       491     14557    
2774     Gantenbein, Edmund                  Gazelle Pforzheim       03:27:42     m40      513     8790     
3109     Reimer, Dr.Thomas                   Nikolausberger SC       03:27:42     m50      207     17141    
3120     Petsch, Jürgen                      LT Bruno                03:27:42     m60      24      3780     
3321     Nilsson, Nils Olof                  Team Blekinge LF        03:27:42     m50      227     18170    
3357     Müller, Thomas                      03:28:15                03:27:42     m40      613     17674    
3175     Andersen, Gert Bjerregaard          Roedding Triathlon K    03:27:42     m40      576     14610    
3308     Bednorz, Karlheinz                  ELG                     03:27:43     m35      789     7794     
3290     Heier, Roland                       LSG Iffezheim           03:27:43     m35      784     13557    
3276     Pongratz, Peter                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:27:43     m45      422     21427    
3132     Lang, Simon                         TV Rainrod              03:27:43     mh       455     17655    
3363     Hamer, Wolfgang                     03:31:25                03:27:43     m45      440     6013     
3214     Karl, Peter                         Fichtelgebirgsmarath    03:27:44     m35      770     16736    
2914     Hansen, Jakob Lyby                  Marathon Travel Club    03:27:44     m50      189     27076    
3364     Bohm, Matthias                      03:28:13                03:27:44     m30      660     13567    
3289     Wehowsky, Reiner                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:27:44     m40      600     22254    
128      Knobloch, Ursula von                Franziskus Team         03:27:45    w45       10      F1431    
3370     Sudmann, Udo                        03:29:06                03:27:46     m50      233     17145    
3045     Pohl, Thomas                        STKP Logbrig 1          03:27:47     m40      560     14086    
3331     Ernst, Frank                        BILD                    03:27:47     m35      794     29642    
3195     Kanitz, Willi                       SV Klitzschen 1920      03:27:47     m55      73      25444    
3258     Zappelini, Alain                    Ecole de Jogging        03:27:48     m45      419     23606    
3187     Lövgreen, Allan Frank               Trim Ballerup           03:27:48     m30      636     18716    
3285     Olbrich, Christof                   RFB                     03:27:49     m35      783     19957    
3372     Werner, Axel                        03:28:40                03:27:49     m35      798     3429     
3373     Dittmaer, Andreas                   03:28:59                03:27:49     mh       492     12076    
3374     Szelinski, Marc                     03:32:04                03:27:50     mh       493     19504    
138      Stipp, Pamela                       03:31:14                03:27:50    w30       32      F5307    
3376     Huber, Robert                       03:30:11                03:27:51     m30      664     27742    
3131     Thater, Werner                      TSV Arpke Triathlon     03:27:51     m50      213     520      
3377     Bialecki, Bernhard                  03:30:08                03:27:51     m50      234     27466    
3253     Winther, Mogens                     Vorres MarathonKlub     03:27:52     m40      595     10742    
3287     Kraus, Detlev                       LT TUS Iserlohn         03:27:53     m40      599     25753    
3380     Danevad, Andreas                    03:29:50                03:27:53     m35      800     15884    
3269     Schnell, Georg                      TSV Mainburg            03:27:53     m40      597     28824    
3383     Gerhard, Michael                    03:28:16                03:27:55     mh       494     21250    
3382     Langnickel, Jörg                    03:33:06                03:27:55     m30      665     26653    
3128     Schröder, Friedhelm                 TSV Varlosen            03:27:55     m50      212     7293     
3385     Bransch, Alexander                  03:29:15                03:27:56     m30      666     23960    
3349     Schissler, Paul                     TV Altenesch            03:27:56     m45      437     10401    
3302     Kanellis, Dimitris                  Anatolli-N. Ionias      03:27:57     m45      429     7730     
3278     Hoffmann, Fritz                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:27:58     m45      423     20152    
3394     Goetz, Ralf-Peter                   03:28:38                03:27:58     m30      669     29626    
3330     Schoetteldreier, Friedhelm          SG Suderwich            03:27:58     m50      230     6373     
3392     Peter, Mäschke                      03:30:26                03:27:58     m45      443     18765    
3389     Niehage, Lutz                       03:29:27                03:27:58     m35      803     21633    
3397     Juknat, Michael                     03:28:52                03:27:59     m40      622     14750    
3179     Träris, Andreas                     TV Neuenburg            03:27:59     m40      577     9691     
3359     Troelsgaard, Jörgen                 Esbjerg Motion          03:27:59     m40      614     24591    
3304     Bertels, Andreas                    Vfl Lingen              03:27:59     m40      604     10277    
3135     Hergert, Volker                     MTV Kronberg            03:27:59     m35      746     22267    
3307     Aengenheister, Gerd                 LN Nütterden            03:27:59     m50      224     16808    
3246     Scheer, Klaus                       Tria Robru              03:28:00     m30      643     7513     
3402     Hofmann, Martin                     03:29:09                03:28:00     m35      807     7209     
3213     Mücke, Werner                       LT Endingen             03:28:00     m40      586     17300    
3399     Manekeller, Henry                   03:28:50                03:28:00     m35      805     19950    
3404     Dickhoff, Rolf                      03:29:49                03:28:01     m40      624     8138     
3284     Petersen, Marten                    Germania Breklum        03:28:01     m45      425     21528    
3298     Kreß, Christof                      SKI Club Flieden        03:28:02     m40      602     13529    
3406     Orama, Antti                        03:28:21                03:28:02     m40      625     23098    
3249     Eriksson, Leif                      HLK-92                  03:28:03     m40      593     27574    
3139     Martin, Kai                         SV Klengel              03:28:03     mh       456     15029    
3360     Zundner, Hans                       Sport Stolz Mürzzusc    03:28:04     m35      797     15960    
3181     Braun, Matthias                     TV Rainrod              03:28:04     m30      635     11123    
3413     Demant, Michael                     03:30:17                03:28:04     m35      809     14504    
3277     Gleixner, Reinhard                  LT Neunburg             03:28:04     m35      781     25759    
3344     Matisseck, Wilfried                 TSV Eintracht Sanitz    03:28:04     m40      611     9230     
3119     Boden, Klaus                        SV Tungeln              03:28:05     m45      400     7491     
3418     Nitschke, Christoph                 03:30:17                03:28:06     mh       497     3530     
3419     Schmidt, Udo                        03:28:20                03:28:06     m40      628     27670    
3424     Marx, Hartmut                       03:29:05                03:28:06     m40      630     6852     
3000     Haag, Dietmar                       SC Staig                03:28:07     m30      609     11350    
3425     Stoschek, Gerhard                   03:30:39                03:28:07     m45      447     21135    
3431     Oliveira, Carlos Otavio             03:33:19                03:28:10     m30      675     20524    
3433     Simonnet, Patrick                   03:32:13                03:28:10     m30      676     26037    
3435     Gerigk, Johannes                    03:28:24                03:28:10     m50      238     15435    
3436     Nannestad, Morten                   03:33:03                03:28:10     m30      678     26059    
3204     Scheinpflug, Frank                  Volkssportler           03:28:11     m40      585     3856     
3318     Becker, Ulrich                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:28:12     m35      792     30000    
3297     Horn, Wolfgang                      DAV Sek Sonneberg       03:28:12     m35      785     16170    
3232     Bertelsen, Leif                     Esbjerg Motion          03:28:13     m50      219     22452    
3088     Gottschall, Ullrich                 SG Adelsb. Chemnitz     03:28:14     m35      734     21737    
2986     Becker, Michael                     1. LAV Rostock          03:28:14     mh       443     23335    
3446     Simons, Oliver                      03:28:43                03:28:16     mh       499     12831    
3448     Kämmerling, Olaf                    03:30:12                03:28:16     m30      682     2456     
3455     Deserno, Rene                       03:31:45                03:28:17     m30      683     5265     
3158     Kluender, Olaf                      LC DJK Assindia         03:28:17     m35      754     17237    
3367     Krause, Martin                      Banana Pirata           03:28:17     m30      661     13376    
131      Beltman, Saap                       Holland Runner          03:28:17    w30       31      F5388    
3368     Behrendt, Thomas                    Polizei Berlin          03:28:18     m40      617     17818    
3457     Schmidt-Wichers, Manfred            03:29:15                03:28:18     m40      638     19642    
3460     Glinski, Sven von                   03:28:42                03:28:19     mh       503     8261     
3239     Eckhardt, Karl-Heinz                Viermärker Dortmund     03:28:19     m60      26      16226    
3459     Janssen, Ron                        03:28:44                03:28:19     m50      241     2918     
3216     Rademacher, Hermann                 TSV Preetz              03:28:20     m50      218     23701    
3466     Wachter, Alexander                  03:32:19                03:28:21     m35      813     18197    
3467     Reichel, Bernd                      03:29:57                03:28:21     m50      242     19958    
3469     Herzog, Thomas                      03:34:03                03:28:22     m35      814     8565     
3273     Fritzsche, Lutz                     LT Endingen             03:28:22     m30      646     20510    
135      Winslow, Jytte                      Blovströd Löverne       03:28:22    w50       7       F4870    
3475     Rieger, Gerhard                     03:29:16                03:28:25     m45      453     17862    
3478     Derigs, Ulrich                      03:31:07                03:28:26     m50      244     27219    
2945     Böntgen, Jonas                      Patagonia Team          03:28:26     m35      704     10520    
2891     Joergen Engholm, Andersen           Trim Ballerup           03:28:27     mh       421     18738    
3479     Hammel, Peter                       03:30:26                03:28:27     mh       505     19779    
3183     Aust, Michael                       SC Hennen               03:28:27     m35      759     23944    
3481     Öhlenbach, Klaus                    03:29:18                03:28:28     mh       506     21743    
3173     Krüger, Stephan                     CVJM Ostwerk            03:28:29     m35      757     3510     
3283     Klimek, Heiko                       Post SV Berlin          03:28:29     m35      782     3265     
3411     Rosen, Alfons                       Lauffreunde Emsland     03:28:29     m45      446     27054    
3345     Schürmann, Richard                  LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:28:29     m55      78      16415    
3489     Cooke, David E.                     03:33:16                03:28:30     m30      690     26436    
3491     Bruck, Falko van den                03:32:14                03:28:30     m40      645     20025    
3288     Schuberth, Marc                     LC Dübener Heide        03:28:30     mja      21      21808    
3343     Beckert, Dieter                     Ski Club Waldsolms      03:28:30     m40      610     27965    
3244     Schubert, Andreas                   LG Marathon SHL-MD      03:28:30     m30      642     23634    
3235     Graßhoff, Sven-Thomas               SV Medizin Quedlinb.    03:28:30     m30      641     22874    
3494     Bislev, Jan                         03:29:56                03:28:31     m40      646     15241    
3495     Petracz, Jens                       03:33:38                03:28:31     m30      691     8172     
3274     Bahnsen, Alfred                     MTV Frisia Lindholm     03:28:32     m35      780     8754     
2847     Knudsen, Peter-Gordon               Hou Maritime            03:28:32     mh       414     13787    
3417     Betzmeir, Andreas                   Mannesmann Arcor        03:28:32     m30      672     29020    
3295     Fehringer, Oliver                   LG Haßfurt              03:28:32     m30      650     13522    
3468     Menzel, Karsten                     Post SV Osnabrück       03:28:33     m50      243     19817    
3432     Saygin, Ali Riza                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:28:33     m40      633     20089    
3386     Camacho, Jose Miguel                Karstadt adidas Team    03:28:33     m30      667     20100    
3299     Rentel, Thorsten                    Bahrenfelder SV         03:28:33     m35      786     9453     
3327     Müller, Alfred                      Laufline Göttingen      03:28:34     m50      229     27992    
3499     Krigolson, Jaanus                   03:29:38                03:28:34     m30      693     14797    
3319     Mörtl, Sepp                         PSV Königsbrunn         03:28:34     m40      606     27939    
3449     Merz, Christoph                     TSV 1860 Rosenheim      03:28:35     mh       501     29556    
3502     Braun, Finn                         03:29:43                03:28:35     m30      696     24269    
3506     Gratchev, Nikolai                   03:35:22                03:28:36     mh       510     28614    
3507     Amsel, Felix                        03:34:25                03:28:36     mh       511     28654    
3508     Zeeden, Jörg                        03:28:50                03:28:36     m30      698     15481    
3341     Wagner, Stefan                      SCC Berlin              03:28:36     m30      656     6888     
3441     Haimböck, Gerald                    TUS Kremsmünster        03:28:36     m30      680     20982    
3509     Hogenfeld, Otto                     03:31:27                03:28:36     m35      819     9238     
3497     Wendler, Rene                       SC DHFK Leipzig         03:28:37     mh       508     12576    
3510     Potthast, Jörg                      03:30:43                03:28:37     mh       512     24456    
3390     Fest, Joachim                       VFV Hildesheim          03:28:37     mh       495     22134    
3200     Kochsiek, Bernd                     LG Obersee Bielefeld    03:28:37     m40      582     7237     
3405     Melfi, Francesco                    ASV Iserlohn            03:28:38     m55      79      22743    
3384     Hoedt, Roel                         AV Haarlem              03:28:38     m35      801     18218    
3270     Raabe, Heinrich                     LG Kaufungen            03:28:38     m55      76      14743    
3427     Beyerle, Gilbert                    TV Hergershausen        03:28:38     m40      631     11803    
3409     Lange, Wolfgang                     Team Parkhöhe           03:28:38     m35      808     11876    
3400     Lassen, Frank                       BOV IF                  03:28:38     m45      444     24742    
3291     Smeets, Paul                        AV Caesar               03:28:39     m45      427     7341     
3512     Schwaag, Martin                     03:30:58                03:28:39     m40      648     7479     
3515     Kaponig, Franz                      03:30:17                03:28:39     m35      820     13301    
3395     Reimer, Werner                      MTV Vorsfelde           03:28:39     m40      620     9193     
3451     Brunauer, Hubert                    MRRC München            03:28:40     m45      450     22173    
3517     Müller, Marcus                      03:30:40                03:28:40     mh       513     19814    
3393     Sanderhage, Christian               Solröd  Strand          03:28:40     m30      668     27396    
3516     Sitko, Leszek                       03:29:05                03:28:40     m40      649     19235    
3519     Zimmermann, Werner                  03:30:55                03:28:41     m35      822     24966    
3378     Neubert, Andreas                    Schi V. Vaihingen       03:28:41     m35      799     22774    
3521     Guschmann, Dr.Michael               03:29:55                03:28:42     m35      824     22942    
3326     Falkner, Gerhard                    BSG Feuerwehr HH        03:28:42     m60      27      680      
3170     Westhof, Frank                      SV Eintracht Neuenk.    03:28:43     mh       465     20286    
3523     Junghänel, Matthias                 03:34:04                03:28:43     mh       514     23837    
3365     Niebauer, Klaus                     LRV Hohenbocka e.V.     03:28:44     m40      615     5701     
3223     Mießen, Daniel                      LT Mettchen             03:28:44     mh       473     18392    
3525     Martin, Steffen                     03:29:17                03:28:44     mh       515     6892     
2996     Pollehn, Ralf                       MTV Celle               03:28:45     m40      551     26479    
3279     Deininger, Andreas                  Funsport                03:28:46     m30      648     13596    
3531     Voigt, Bruno                        03:29:31                03:28:46     m45      459     7379     
3529     Schulze, Wilhelm                    03:29:19                03:28:46     m50      248     15307    
3361     Töbelmann, Thorsten                 TUS Augustfehn          03:28:47     m30      658     18561    
3371     Klitsch, Günter                     BSG SV-Versicherung     03:28:47     m40      618     19045    
3369     Gerresheim, Götz                    Flying Elephants        03:28:48     m30      662     27002    
3362     Exner, Hans                         flying elephants        03:28:48     m30      659     13198    
3153     Siedt, Volker                       DLC Aachen              03:28:48     m30      632     28574    
3538     Peschel-Sielmann, Manfred           03:29:31                03:28:48     m40      650     10357    
3536     Guetlein, Wolfgang                  03:31:15                03:28:48     m45      461     4459     
3540     Lingenberg, Jörg                    03:29:53                03:28:49     m35      828     24609    
3541     Mätze, Heiko                        03:31:58                03:28:49     m35      829     14081    
3504     Stratmann, Jörg                     Hochschulsport Mün.     03:28:50     m30      697     27450    
3545     Becker, Markus                      03:29:58                03:28:50     m30      703     12911    
3548     Obermeier, Franz                    03:31:13                03:28:50     m40      653     16258    
3259     Alt, Andreas                        SG Westerwald           03:28:51     m35      776     10702    
3336     Gerbaulet, Rudolf                   LG Salzgitter           03:28:51     m55      77      510      
3553     Rauschnabel, Markus                 03:29:21                03:28:51     m35      833     14520    
3305     Hoessler, Andreas                   Rolls-Royce Harriers    03:28:51     m35      787     3813     
3554     Sluga, Igor                         03:29:59                03:28:51     m30      705     26997    
3558     Pirc, Jürgen                        03:29:29                03:28:52     m35      836     7892     
3560     Elbaek, Esben                       03:29:45                03:28:52     m50      249     10168    
3165     Mortag, Matthias                    BSG Siemens Offenbac    03:28:52     m35      755     15405    
143      Stelkens, Angela                    TSV Viktoria Mülheim    03:28:53    w50       8       F5051    
3162     Laaß, Jochen                        freiw. Feuerwehr        03:28:54     mh       462     3836     
3407     Paul, Dieter-Alfred                 HTC Schwarz-Weiss-N.    03:28:54     m50      235     2927     
3567     Köhler, Gerrit                      03:32:34                03:28:54     m35      840     25826    
3381     Hentschel, Hans-Jürgen              SV Eintr. Osterwieck    03:28:54     m45      441     16389    
3472     Relius, Frank                       SV Kyffhäuser           03:28:55     m45      452     27112    
3474     Berg, Anders                        Hackenbusch             03:28:55     m35      815     11815    
3577     Tusgül, Ahmet                       03:32:26                03:28:55     mh       520     27643    
3575     König, Ronald                       03:29:26                03:28:55     m35      843     19705    
3462     Abel, Klaus                         TiB                     03:28:56     m40      640     2344     
3447     Frenzel, Sebastian                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:28:56     mh       500     20173    
3579     Neumann, Joachim                    03:30:56                03:28:56     m45      464     4073     
3463     Herrmann, Bernd                     TSG Niefern             03:28:57     m35      812     8353     
3580     Schwarz, Wolfram                    03:29:32                03:28:57     m40      661     4986     
3342     Bürklin, Erich                      LT Weinheim             03:28:57     m45      435     9487     
3582     Merkl, Werner                       03:32:52                03:28:58     m50      250     4253     
3583     Pegain, Anthony                     03:32:55                03:28:58     mh       521     8983     
3500     Dziomba, Klaus                      TSV Breuna              03:28:58     m30      694     27019    
3438     König, Hans-Werner                  LT Bechen               03:28:58     m50      239     18493    
2770     Hügelschäffer, Kurt                 DJK LT Emsdorf          03:28:58     m40      512     26342    
147      Kramshoff, Elisabeth                03:30:20                03:28:58    w35       30      F6501    
3518     Gueneron, Jaques                    ASPS                    03:28:59     m50      247     13960    
3388     Nielsen, Bent                       Herlufsholm Atletik     03:28:59     m45      442     14404    
3585     Marx, Wolfgang                      03:31:39                03:29:00     m40      662     27697    
3587     Horn, Uwe                           03:33:36                03:29:00     mh       522     13477    
3333     Johann, Erik                        Rolls-Royce Harriers    03:29:00     m35      795     24461    
150      Merz, Karin                         03:30:59                03:29:00    w35       31      F2852    
3588     Günther, Christian                  03:35:21                03:29:01     mja      23      29138    
3476     Facchin, Anthony                    Karise Kangaroos        03:29:01     m40      642     21823    
3589     Wenzel, Matthias                    03:31:48                03:29:01     m30      708     26685    
3546     Schimatschek, Josef                 adidas Austria          03:29:01     m40      652     28968    
3591     Vennby, Kristofer                   03:33:21                03:29:02     mh       523     12008    
3439     Rosenfeld, Zdenek                   LV-Ettenheim            03:29:02     m30      679     13226    
3313     Cordes, Ralf                        SG Wenden               03:29:02     m35      790     27648    
3482     Sporleder, Bernd                    LC Burgwedel            03:29:02     m50      245     16084    
151      Langkamp, Brigitte                  03:30:59                03:29:02    w35       32      F5446    
3445     Heilmann, Hans-J.                   ETV Hamburg             03:29:03     m40      634     15717    
3396     Simonsen, Egon                      Vorres Marathonklub     03:29:04     m40      621     10731    
2905     Schumacher, Rainer                  real,- Rote Renner      03:29:04     m35      693     28223    
3492     Brabender, Willi                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:29:04     m35      817     21450    
3593     Lössner, Ulf                        03:32:06                03:29:04     m30      709     7150     
3598     Gustafsson, Lars                    03:30:32                03:29:05     m40      663     13699    
3379     Schröder, Hermann                   Skiclub Olpe            03:29:05     m40      619     28916    
3596     Ollivier, Jacques                   03:29:50                03:29:05     m35      846     20489    
3320     Blumenschein, Manfred               LT Otterswang           03:29:06     m50      226     15455    
3603     Soor, Matthias                      03:31:45                03:29:06     m35      849     21194    
3280     Menten,  Thomas                     SV Ellscheid            03:29:06     m40      598     23035    
3215     Przybylla, Peer                     Lingenau e.V. ´98       03:29:06     m35      771     19793    
3422     Jende, Felix                        SG Volley Ball PC       03:29:07     mja      22      11492    
3604     Spanggaard, Ib                      03:29:51                03:29:07     m30      711     708      
3605     Krone, Andreas                      03:31:27                03:29:07     m35      850     5809     
3442     Mühe, Hans                          BSG Bosch Blaupunkt     03:29:07     m50      240     16800    
3490     Zimmermann, Peter                   Aarhus 1900             03:29:07     m35      816     7187     
3565     Lopinsky, Christian                 HSV Bleiburg            03:29:07     m35      839     11772    
3421     Straub, Wolfgang                    Team Bechtle            03:29:07     m40      629     19926    
3513     Pottkämper, Robert                  LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:29:08     m50      246     26513    
3608     Persson, Ulf                        03:31:18                03:29:08     m35      851     28522    
3613     Peters, Dirk                        03:31:33                03:29:09     m30      712     10915    
3612     Peters, Ingo                        03:31:33                03:29:09     m35      853     10901    
3610     Gerndt, Ekkehard                    03:36:13                03:29:09     m35      852     17404    
3527     Frohne, Franz-Josef                 Post SV Osnabrück       03:29:10     m45      458     17156    
3616     Elleman, Mark Barry                 03:29:27                03:29:10     m35      855     8932     
3415     Petry, Dieter                       LT Florstadt            03:29:10     m40      627     18551    
3617     Darmstadt, H.                       03:29:25                03:29:10     m50      253     14676    
3311     Winkelmann, Peter                   SC Brandenburg          03:29:10     m50      225     26594    
3614     Andersen, Finn                      03:29:40                03:29:10     m45      468     13300    
3621     Talarico, Gino                      03:37:01                03:29:11     m35      856     8661     
3620     Tersluisen, Dieter                  03:29:34                03:29:11     m40      664     7374     
152      Walendy, Bettina                    03:29:26                03:29:11    w35       33      F4074    
3375     Walther, Ulrich                     KV Sandm                03:29:12     m30      663     14586    
3398     Spaeth, Axel                        TV bad Mergentheim      03:29:12     m40      623     11617    
3625     Rau, Wolfgang                       03:31:27                03:29:13     m40      665     24393    
3535     Frenk, Helmut                       DJK Lowick              03:29:13     m45      460     17268    
3624     Günther, Guido                      03:35:29                03:29:13     m30      714     16537    
3627     Voigt, Hartmut                      03:33:50                03:29:14     m35      859     13837    
3573     Seiberth, Gabriel                   Manuels Sports Club     03:29:14     mh       519     29454    
3631     Schlamp, Stefan                     03:32:53                03:29:14     mh       526     27827    
3636     Schöpfel, Albert                    03:29:30                03:29:15     m35      862     10634    
3501     Schäf, Thomas                       SV Rednitzhembach       03:29:15     m30      695     3000     
3337     Rave, Gerhard                       LT Darmstadt            03:29:16     m40      609     18533    
3638     Antti, Hakala                       03:30:49                03:29:16     m45      471     18757    
3562     Auinger, Michael                    adidas Austria          03:29:17     m35      838     28938    
3240     Jesper, Vejlgaard                   Trim Ballerup           03:29:17     m35      774     18891    
3453     Schmitz, Kunibert                   LT TuS Mondorf          03:29:18     m45      451     15746    
3416     Pfau, Thomas                        BGSP Ost                03:29:18     mh       496     5148     
3403     Fredslund, Erik                     Asnæs Løbelaug          03:29:19     m45      445     11861    
3646     Brose, Matthias                     03:30:55                03:29:19     m45      473     7361     
3644     Andersen, Klaus                     03:29:39                03:29:19     m35      864     29590    
3645     Widestrand, Anders                  03:29:24                03:29:19     m30      718     27135    
3648     Rauscher, Andreas                   03:30:55                03:29:20     m35      866     8058     
3552     Gollowitsch, Franz                  adidas Austria          03:29:20     m40      654     28977    
3647     Frandsen, Finn                      03:31:52                03:29:20     m40      668     29654    
3241     Brutscher, Michael                  DJK Seifriedsberg       03:29:20     m35      773     10851    
3650     Wientzek, Werner                    03:30:19                03:29:21     m45      474     23936    
3649     Lange, Marian                       03:35:20                03:29:21     mh       528     16033    
3493     Kunz, Ernst                         LG ZKB                  03:29:21     m45      455     18204    
3561     Brinkmann, Peter                    Remscheider SV          03:29:21     m35      837     7362     
3572     Schmid, Hans                        Intersport Fuchs        03:29:22     m40      658     15108    
3611     Stadermann, Wolfgang                SCC Berlin              03:29:22     m60      31      418      
3408     Richter, Dr. Lutz                   Spiridon Frankfurt      03:29:22     m40      626     9463     
3652     Schlegel, Harri                     03:30:47                03:29:22     m40      670     3841     
3654     Schädlich, Jürgen                   03:34:27                03:29:22     mh       529     16823    
3655     King, Gerry                         03:29:28                03:29:22     m40      671     23306    
3657     Degaillier, Jean-Pierre             03:29:44                03:29:22     m50      255     26152    
3543     Siedentopf, Hartwig                 TVDB Bremen             03:29:22     m40      651     24585    
3423     Ove, Rasmussen                      Trim Ballerup           03:29:23     m50      237     18885    
2830     Kortemeyer, Ralf                    SG Burgsteinfurt        03:29:23     m35      670     25044    
3658     Schmied, Werner                     03:30:51                03:29:23     m45      476     20404    
3659     Manshardt, Jan                      03:31:59                03:29:23     m30      719     19557    
3619     Bonn, Erik                          MSOK                    03:29:24     m50      254     23506    
3663     Rossow, Henry                       03:31:38                03:29:25     m40      672     3894     
3542     Piecha, Siegfried                   SV Germ. Helmstedt      03:29:25     m60      28      16858    
3668     Ohm, Wolfgang                       03:31:33                03:29:26     m50      256     24253    
3665     Munar Pons, Rafael                  03:30:46                03:29:26     m40      673     10184    
3669     Lerche, Harald                      03:31:07                03:29:27     m40      674     2475     
3670     Jaensch, Manfred                    03:30:20                03:29:27     m50      257     3502     
3412     Smeets, Paul                        AV Caesar               03:29:27     m30      670     7330     
3310     Giegler, Jörn                       TSV Zehdenick           03:29:27     m30      651     4107     
3600     Schepers, Ronald                    SV Beeckerwerth         03:29:27     m45      466     11885    
3592     Lange, Bodo                         SV Beeckerwerth         03:29:27     m55      83      11888    
3674     Dillinger, Paul                     03:30:46                03:29:28     m45      480     437      
3675     Schröter, Matthias                  03:30:22                03:29:28     m30      722     24774    
3643     Jakobsen, Morten                    Aarhus 1900             03:29:28     m35      865     14322    
3678     Kotschmar, Georg                    TV Eckersmuehlen        03:29:29     m35      870     23801    
3677     Reese, Claus                        03:30:32                03:29:29     m35      869     19886    
3682     Amthor, Olaf-Gerrit                 03:34:23                03:29:30     mh       531     20276    
3563     Lange, Lutz                         LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:29:30     m60      29      26510    
3683     Wecker, Stefan                      03:30:25                03:29:31     mh       532     23296    
3356     Baar, Jaap van                      FS Runningsupport       03:29:31     m45      439     7847     
3434     Patrick, Pierre                     FFA                     03:29:31     m30      677     27825    
3488     Lehenberger, Hans                   LG Donau Ries           03:29:31     m40      644     9851     
3688     Kristensen, Per                     03:29:41                03:29:32     m30      723     26033    
3690     Dimigen, Felix                      03:33:07                03:29:32     mh       533     23142    
3685     Figielus, Romuald                   03:34:59                03:29:32     m35      873     25941    
3477     Diederich, Lars                     Marathon Travel Club    03:29:32     m30      686     27362    
3686     Ivanschitz, Peter                   03:36:38                03:29:32     m45      481     25845    
3594     Rosinger, Wolfgang                  Spiridon Berlin         03:29:32     m50      251     4072     
3570     Brucherseifer, Bernd                TSV Dresden             03:29:32     m35      842     22961    
3693     Reingen, Helmut                     03:30:20                03:29:33     m50      261     21369    
3503     Kraft, Heinz                        TSV Heiligenrode        03:29:33     m45      456     8665     
3584     Römer, Olaf                         LG Achilles             03:29:33     m35      844     26211    
3692     Blondiaux, Andre                    03:30:12                03:29:33     m50      260     13927    
125      Taipaleenhäki, Paula                Köyliön Lallit          03:29:33    wh        31      F6491    
3653     Hohenberg, Achim                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:29:35     m40      669     20138    
3656     Lietze, Frank                       SG Glienick             03:29:35     m35      867     28795    
3698     Renner, Holger                      03:31:08                03:29:35     m30      724     24771    
3429     Helbig, Steffen                     SG Bildung              03:29:35     m40      632     29427    
3452     Seitz, Gerd                         TUS Fürstenfeldbruck    03:29:35     m40      635     25629    
3569     Heitkamp, Rainer                    TV Datteln 09           03:29:35     m35      841     11074    
3701     Halbheer, Roman                     03:33:07                03:29:36     m35      877     19162    
3578     Reiber, Martin                      TSV Talheim             03:29:38     m40      660     15350    
3707     Höring, Andreas                     03:31:02                03:29:38     mh       535     8546     
3705     Schneider, Heiko                    03:32:12                03:29:38     m30      725     4724     
155      Sillanpaa, Katja                    03:30:32                03:29:38    wh        35      F6485    
3571     Henn, Christian                     Dresdner Bank FFM       03:29:39     mh       518     12308    
3524     Scherwinski, Uwe                    DSC Dransfeld           03:29:39     m30      700     5009     
3708     Kleiner, Jens Uwe                   03:30:19                03:29:39     m40      683     7378     
3550     Roßberg, Volker                     NLLB Cottbus            03:29:39     m35      831     29000    
3710     Pasutti, Manfred                    03:30:38                03:29:40     m45      484     241      
3716     Mechsner, Volker                    03:30:43                03:29:40     m35      882     24839    
3715     Frey, Beat                          03:34:24                03:29:40     m40      684     15429    
3714     Rodewald, Jörg                      03:29:53                03:29:40     m35      881     11219    
3712     Czerwonka, Jan                      03:31:34                03:29:40     m35      880     25884    
156      Spalt, Sandra                       03:31:27                03:29:40    wh        36      F5526    
3717     Topp, Otmar                         03:30:24                03:29:41     m45      485     7769     
3487     Wondratschek, Gerald                RTC Weinstadt           03:29:41     m40      643     12796    
144      Yücel, Sema Dr.                     BSG FA Blankenese       03:29:41    w30       33      F5503    
3676     Hofmann, Werner                     Helios Berlin           03:29:42     m50      258     4008     
3719     Kiehne, Markus                      03:30:07                03:29:42     mh       536     5004     
3720     Permin, Thomas Husted               03:32:35                03:29:42     mh       537     26048    
140      Sehnke, Andrea                      Remscheider SV          03:29:42    w35       28      F3928    
157      Löser, Sabine                       03:32:31                03:29:42    w30       37      F7564    
3574     Sparenberg, Günter                  TV Hohne                03:29:44     m60      30      9596     
148      Vogel, Karin                        adidas-Salomon Team     03:29:44    w30       35      F6947    
3635     Braun, Urs                          TVU Unterstrass         03:29:45     m30      716     13944    
3722     Engert, Reinhardt                   SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    03:29:46     m50      262     29086    
3730     Zillmann, Uwe                       03:33:13                03:29:47     m35      886     14485    
3727     Lodzin, Torsten                     03:31:33                03:29:47     m35      885     3883     
3724     Ringgaard, Bent                     03:30:53                03:29:47     m55      85      18430    
139      Kremer, Martina                     TV Gladenbach           03:29:48    w35       27      F7512    
3733     Grimm, Wilfried                     03:30:22                03:29:49     m40      685     15383    
163      Diquet, Edith                       03:30:40                03:29:49    w50       9       F5681    
3118     Walter, Manfred                     AST Suessen             03:29:50     m45      399     15122    
3437     Petsch, Gregor                      LT-Bruno                03:29:50     mh       498     5182     
3736     Nolte, Alexander                    03:30:42                03:29:51     mh       542     26816    
3537     Linow, Ulrich                       SV Weiß-Blau Allianz    03:29:51     m45      462     21195    
3742     Büsch, Norbert                      03:31:14                03:29:52     m35      887     21106    
3744     Andresen, Henrik                    03:33:58                03:29:53     m30      731     27876    
3651     Jorgensen, Poul                     Kokkedal IK             03:29:53     m45      475     15878    
3691     Francois-Brazier, Denis             Foulee Dannemasse       03:29:53     m35      875     13956    
164      Preller, Carmen                     03:31:07                03:29:53    wh        37      F2745    
3033     Mielke, Heiko                       Psv Stadthagen          03:29:54     m30      614     9450     
3750     Weber, Klaus                        03:31:24                03:29:55     m45      492     25582    
3520     Hössle, Achim                       TV Heidelsheim          03:29:55     m35      823     17167    
3753     Schaal, Michael                     03:32:59                03:29:56     m30      733     28290    
3752     Storck, Georg                       03:30:23                03:29:56     m45      493     15780    
3755     Burghard, Dirk                      03:31:50                03:29:56     m40      689     23868    
3480     Lemonnier, Thierry                  La Mule                 03:29:56     m30      687     24978    
3735     Pfleiderer, Jan                     LSV Elze                03:29:56     mh       541     21746    
3505     Krüger, Arndt                       Telemark Oberharz e.    03:29:56     mh       509     15551    
3581     Ziller, Jürgen                      USC Magdeburg           03:29:56     m55      82      12321    
3556     Altmeyer, Stefan                    LT Fortuna Saarburg     03:29:57     m35      835     16041    
3756     Doganli, Recep Mahmut               03:35:13                03:29:57     m35      890     10363    
3760     Nareyka, Manfred                    03:30:38                03:29:57     m30      734     7840     
3762     Moormann, Franz-Josef               03:31:20                03:29:57     m45      495     16433    
3662     Le Borgne, Michel                   LAC                     03:29:58     m45      478     26452    
165      Kaninski, Irina                     03:31:18                03:29:58    w30       39      F5795    
3606     Ketterer, Michael                   TUS Gutach              03:29:59     m50      252     15348    
3664     Sattran, Stefan                     bayreuth                03:29:59     m30      720     26270    
142      Becker, Gabi                        Teamwork Berlin         03:29:59    w35       29      F5069    
3687     Schmidjpeter, Josef                 DJK Laibstadt           03:30:00     m35      874     11021    
3637     Laqua, Ludwig                       TV Bad Brückenau        03:30:00     m40      667     18386    
3770     Garibagaoglu, Ismet                 03:30:52                03:30:00     m45      497     16166    
158      Giuliana Mercedes, Fatule Zuleta    club regatas lima       03:30:00    w35       34      F6160    
159      Pizarro, Virginia                   Club de Regatas Lima    03:30:00    w35       35      F7109    
3629     Völker, Tino                        Saalfelder LV           03:30:01     m30      715     23740    
3771     Schneider, Carsten                  03:32:33                03:30:01     m30      736     25860    
3576     Roos, Karl-Heinz                    Dettenhausen            03:30:02     m40      659     18642    
3774     Babladt, Bernd                      03:30:59                03:30:02     m50      265     19163    
3772     Brand, Andreas                      03:34:38                03:30:02     m40      692     10909    
3773     Noll, Michael                       03:30:58                03:30:02     m30      737     12906    
3775     Grüneberg, Jochen                   03:31:21                03:30:02     mh       543     27139    
3597     Kleemann, Ralf                      TB Burgsteinfurt        03:30:03     m35      847     25021    
3473     Schäche, Guido                      LG Emsdetten            03:30:03     m40      641     7124     
3440     Neu, Stephan                        LC Rehlingen            03:30:04     m45      448     10964    
169      Chua Bee Ling, Irene                03:31:33                03:30:04    w45       15      F2523    
3623     Gregoric, Stanko                    SAK Klagenfurt/Celov    03:30:05     m35      857     13660    
3391     Sauer, Volker                       ESV Büchen              03:30:05     m35      804     24795    
3781     Reinhardt, Jens                     03:31:02                03:30:06     m40      696     7459     
3450     Neumann, Lars                       SNIK                    03:30:06     m40      636     9508     
3782     Trzonnek, Benjamin                  03:31:15                03:30:07     mh       544     15736    
3566     Collenburg, Jörg                    SV Muessen              03:30:08     m40      657     12682    
3785     Huber, Gerhard                      03:32:18                03:30:08     mh       545     20673    
3615     Gagnant, Laurent                    Ecole de Jogging        03:30:09     m35      854     23370    
3786     Sarro, Carmine                      03:30:13                03:30:09     m35      896     19250    
3789     Sauer, Bruno                        03:30:24                03:30:10     m60      34      376      
3791     Lemmer, Christoph                   03:31:55                03:30:10     m35      897     26791    
3793     Heinrich, Walter                    03:31:26                03:30:10     m50      266     22941    
3737     Hauser, Harald                      SV Gallneukirchen       03:30:11     m30      729     16470    
3796     Koßert, Sven                        03:30:50                03:30:12     m45      500     28832    
3795     Rösner, Jürgen                      03:31:16                03:30:12     m35      899     24073    
3758     Bizon, Siri                         Tu Hlucin               03:30:12     m50      264     8046     
3243     Kötting, Ulrich                     VSG Alsdorf             03:30:12     m40      591     7457     
3444     Golde, Wilfried                     TSV Gemünden            03:30:13     m45      449     6495     
3798     Heuschmid, Gerhard                  03:33:38                03:30:13     m40      699     9632     
3803     Scharff, Sebastian                  03:33:31                03:30:14     mh       547     26972    
3801     Koß, Jan                            03:31:24                03:30:14     mh       546     12018    
3800     Dresel, Gerold                      03:31:58                03:30:14     m40      700     17248    
3805     Heidelberger, Hans                  03:30:56                03:30:15     m45      502     24283    
3804     Abbühl, Peter                       03:32:11                03:30:15     m45      501     8096     
3807     Schindlbeck, Markus                 03:36:38                03:30:15     m30      741     19787    
3661     Uzar, Horst C.                      LAG Siegen              03:30:16     m45      477     2643     
3695     Steffens, Bodo                      BSG Schering            03:30:16     m40      679     16815    
3810     Rückfort, Lutz                      03:30:51                03:30:16     m40      703     24969    
3718     Nielsen, Leif                       HG Atletik Motion       03:30:16     m45      486     26244    
3814     Bialecki, Manfred                   03:32:33                03:30:17     m60      35      12228    
3749     Fels, Jörg                          Jagdgeschwader 72       03:30:17     m35      889     8653     
3813     Revilak, Alfredo                    03:32:18                03:30:17     m30      742     14568    
3759     Schneider, Georg                    SPVGG Marl              03:30:18     m45      494     14636    
3817     Preller, Frank-Ulrich               03:31:32                03:30:18     m50      269     562      
3640     Höflich, Herbert                    Sportfreunde Puchh.     03:30:18     m45      472     17215    
3815     Kruska, Ditmar                      03:31:31                03:30:18     m35      902     12817    
3471     Holthues, Jan                       Vorspiel                03:30:18     m30      685     16164    
3704     Eisenecker, Andre                   ASPTT-Strasbourg        03:30:19     m60      32      20413    
3754     Bertsch, Dieter                     LG Hardt                03:30:20     m60      33      12473    
3818     Kentzler, Jörn                      03:30:52                03:30:20     m30      743     21362    
3681     Bladt, Morten                       Vorres marathonklub     03:30:20     m40      677     10689    
3821     Zenczak, Tomasz                     03:30:35                03:30:20     mja      24      20907    
3822     Stark, Michael                      03:31:28                03:30:21     m30      745     29489    
154      Freund, Manuela                     LT Ahrweiler            03:30:21    w30       36      F4681    
3700     Weber, Rene                         Oberodenthaler SC       03:30:22     m45      482     18516    
3824     Niedzwetzki, Michael                03:30:33                03:30:22     m35      904     14577    
3826     Heinke, Mathias                     03:32:19                03:30:23     m30      746     23184    
3827     Weber, Stefan                       03:31:28                03:30:23     m40      704     13086    
3559     Bach, Christian                     DAV Röthenbach          03:30:23     m30      706     26928    
3454     Wedekind, Dirk                      LT Parsau               03:30:23     m40      637     27171    
3829     Walkenhorst, Joachim                03:31:44                03:30:24     m40      705     9808     
3831     Wegner, Björn                       03:33:02                03:30:24     mh       551     19205    
3522     Gavel, Roland von                   Probsteierhagen         03:30:24     m30      699     25977    
3834     Kneiding, Dieter                    03:31:20                03:30:25     m45      506     2287     
3836     Appel, Dr. Peter                    03:30:37                03:30:25     m30      749     29137    
145      Schmidt, Simone                     LT Ritterstraße         03:30:25    wh        33      F4698    
3539     Plagens, Thomas                     Tri Finisher Berlin     03:30:26     m35      827     2862     
174      Schocke, Ulrike                     03:31:22                03:30:26    w35       40      F5767    
3709     Dilchert, Uwe                       TSV Wollrode            03:30:28     m35      879     22755    
176      Wheelock, Gillan                    03:31:18                03:30:28    wh        39      F6303    
3673     Girgott, Udo                        MLG MTV Ditzum          03:30:29     m40      676     28857    
3732     Horl, Andreas                       Life Style              03:30:29     mh       539     8277     
3549     Juillard, Bruno                     Ecole de Jogging        03:30:30     m35      832     23612    
3456     Fabig, Claus                        SGS Tritratralala       03:30:30     mh       502     19409    
3841     Geigulat, Andreas                   03:31:54                03:30:30     m40      707     16212    
3844     Oldag, Thomas                       03:31:10                03:30:31     m40      708     14613    
3725     Cavoizy, Gilles                     Ecole de Jogging        03:30:31     m45      487     23380    
3498     Peter, Andreas                      SSV Ludwigslust         03:30:31     m30      692     23809    
3420     Kronacker, Stefan                   4./GEBIGBTL 231         03:30:32     m30      673     9676     
3428     Blendstrup, Peter Nielsen           Aarhus 1900             03:30:33     m35      810     14333    
3847     Lehmann, Dr. Joachim                03:31:18                03:30:34     m45      510     4063     
3846     Germon, Paul                        03:32:55                03:30:34     m50      271     17983    
3797     Friedel, Gerd                       Athleticon Frw.         03:30:34     m30      740     28111    
3607     Suche, Robert                       PSV Rostock             03:30:34     mh       525     11003    
3790     Hauschildt, Gerd                    TS Schenefeld           03:30:35     m35      898     16242    
3609     Guignard, Philippe                  Footing Vallée de Jo    03:30:36     m45      467     16588    
3486     Richter, Daniel                     SV Fichte Baruth        03:30:36     mh       507     22885    
3483     Buchwitz, Harry                     LG Möckern              03:30:37     m45      454     17591    
173      Bergner, Gabriele                   Post SV Berlin          03:30:37    w35       39      F2235    
3148     Schill, Stephan                     EFG Schöneberg          03:30:38     m35      752     20454    
3601     Baumann, Holger                     TSV Egestorf            03:30:38     m30      710     18664    
3746     Peest, Dietrich                     TUS Bothfeld Hannove    03:30:38     m45      490     22138    
3851     Matscheroth, Ingo                   03:31:00                03:30:38     m35      908     26873    
3551     Huber, Josef                        TV Altötting            03:30:38     m45      463     14515    
3430     Berger, Gerhard                     VHV Versicherungen      03:30:38     m35      811     24603    
3855     Nielsen, Orla                       03:31:41                03:30:39     m55      88      28052    
3853     Krogh, Thomas                       03:32:36                03:30:39     mh       552     10126    
3854     Sorensen, Peter Kiar                03:33:49                03:30:39     m30      753     20399    
3779     Jahraus, Rainer                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:30:39     m35      895     24647    
3387     Kaltz, Michael                      TUS Mayen               03:30:40     m35      802     7172     
3745     Sippola, Esko                       Häjyt                   03:30:40     m55      86      741      
3856     Knust, Rainer                       03:31:52                03:30:40     m35      909     21650    
3595     Laursen, Erling                     Vorres MarathonKlub     03:30:40     m45      465     10681    
3530     Leidereiter, Ralf                   Hamminkelner SV         03:30:40     m35      825     8011     
3534     Sprenger, Horst                     Hamminkelner SV         03:30:40     m35      826     7271     
3857     Hellmuth, Steffen                   03:32:54                03:30:40     m35      910     15025    
3787     Lorenz, Thomas                      SC-Pettneu              03:30:41     m30      738     28163    
3689     Reese, Reiner                       Eintracht Erle          03:30:41     m40      678     22157    
3860     Kettel, Ralph                       03:32:42                03:30:41     m30      754     26624    
3743     Wierum, Hans-Dieter                 LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:30:42     m45      489     24574    
3461     Winkler, Manfred                    SV Aubing               03:30:42     m40      639     16195    
3741     Leuenberg, Frank                    SCC Maulwürfe           03:30:43     m30      730     4079     
3864     Schneider, Hans-Joachim             03:31:08                03:30:44     m40      711     697      
3666     Struck, Friedhold                   TUS Humfeld             03:30:44     m45      479     518      
3863     Neumayr, Horst                      03:33:22                03:30:44     m35      912     14484    
149      Hennicke, Bettina                   Lauftreff Mettchen      03:30:44    wh        34      F5437    
3734     Zilles, Ralf                        Dynamic ST Mörsdorf     03:30:45     mh       540     7149     
3350     Koehl, Uwe                          Hubert Schwarz Coach    03:30:46     m40      612     26196    
3843     Fedrizzi, Roberto                   Südtiroler Marathon     03:30:46     m30      750     29377    
3532     Boehm, Christian                    Hubert Schwarz Coach    03:30:47     m30      701     26397    
3811     Popp, Florian                       TSV Trebgast            03:30:47     mh       549     9690     
3870     Gruntkowski, Artur                  03:32:47                03:30:47     m30      756     17453    
3777     Sauerbier, Klaus Peter              LT Hünfeld              03:30:48     m40      694     21752    
3602     Aust, Tobias                        TSV Moosbach            03:30:48     mh       524     24919    
3784     Baatz, Manfred                      MTG Basthorst           03:30:48     m45      499     22131    
3757     Jensen, Per Henning                 Team Vaerloese          03:30:49     m35      891     21861    
3874     Bischof, Detlef                     03:31:04                03:30:49     m40      713     11085    
3557     Stede, Winfried                     TV Rhoden               03:30:49     m40      655     27682    
3780     Cortet, Pascal                      Ecole de Jogging        03:30:49     m45      498     23368    
3618     Borer, Iwan                         Sunrise Biker           03:30:49     m30      713     13933    
3667     Willems, Peter                      Caesar                  03:30:49     m35      868     2556     
3642     Meier-Plate, Dirk                   MTV Adenbüttel          03:30:50     m30      717     22120    
3586     Poppenborg, Rolf                    FC Schüttorf            03:30:50     m30      707     22939    
3628     Dechant, Klaus                      BGSP Ost                03:30:50     m35      860     29026    
3878     Cox, Stefan                         03:31:51                03:30:50     mh       554     15768    
153      Nern, Jutta                         LG Vellmar              03:30:50    w45       14      F4848    
133      Harder, Julia                       LG Reinbek Ohe          03:30:50    wja       1       F3857    
3883     Meier, Stefan                       03:32:30                03:30:51     m35      917     22773    
3882     Bräuer, Wolfhard                    03:31:45                03:30:51     m50      275     29322    
3881     Hottenberg, Stephan                 03:32:33                03:30:51     m40      716     7833     
3634     Gottlieb, Jesper                    Statoil Sport           03:30:52     m35      861     22185    
3884     Heuser, Thilo                       03:31:31                03:30:52     m35      918     11334    
3886     Duttlinger, Dr. Werner              03:33:22                03:30:53     m40      717     24918    
3347     Zila, Walter                        LG Niederamt            03:30:54     m45      436     23527    
3888     Genest, Thierry                     03:31:02                03:30:55     m40      719     12271    
3051     Waardt, Rene de                     SSV Südwinsen           03:30:55     m30      618     12998    
3828     Mildenberger, Helmut                engelhorn adidasteam    03:30:55     m45      505     22263    
3568     Klotz, Christian                    Raika Tri Team          03:30:55     mh       517     28259    
3889     Jossek, Michael                     03:34:02                03:30:55     m30      758     12711    
3776     Kluth, Wolfgang                     FSG Waldplatz Paderb    03:30:56     m40      693     17149    
3799     Hansen, Lars-Uefe                   Marathon Travel Club    03:30:56     m35      900     27072    
3808     Schaarschuch, Karl                  Tröster Team            03:30:56     m40      702     27698    
3890     Thomsen, Marcel                     03:33:34                03:30:56     m35      919     18326    
3555     Schurr, Christian                   MAN B&W Mittelschnel    03:30:57     m35      834     13625    
3672     Wildenhues, Klaus                   Projekt Phoenix eV.     03:30:57     m40      675     20272    
182      Kurtscheidt, Steffi                 03:32:09                03:30:57    wh        41      F4377    
3898     Wolf, Uwe                           03:31:54                03:30:58     m35      920     23737    
3564     Schmidbauer, Theofried              ASV Harthausen          03:30:58     m40      656     11265    
3838     Schmalen, Walter                    Avanti Köln             03:30:58     m50      270     9633     
3899     Gilly, Frank                        03:33:05                03:30:58     m40      721     474      
3806     Maier, Heinz                        LT Alfdorf              03:30:59     m50      268     17165    
3903     Schifferl, Franz                    03:32:05                03:30:59     m40      722     12028    
3901     Fischer, Franz                      03:32:03                03:30:59     m45      514     22128    
3900     Malchow, Dirk                       03:32:56                03:30:59     m35      921     8390     
3904     Anthes, Johann                      03:32:32                03:31:00     m30      761     2349     
3590     Teichmann, Niels-Holger             RC Wiking               03:31:00     m35      845     10387    
3906     Schröter, Bodo                      03:31:28                03:31:01     m40      723     5565     
3908     Schwarz, Michael                    03:35:14                03:31:01     mh       556     11124    
166      Klinke, Kathrin                     Eintracht Osterwieck    03:31:01    w35       37      F5170    
3147     Bräutigam, Mike                     Chemnitzer Badminton    03:31:02     mh       458     13638    
3913     Pietsch, Ronny                      03:33:08                03:31:02     mh       557     19615    
3410     Girulat, Jochen                     BTC Herne               03:31:02     m50      236     8317     
141      Kreimeyer, Helma                    BTC Herne               03:31:02    w45       13      F2611    
3915     Claus, Uwe                          03:34:32                03:31:04     m30      762     19959    
3918     Hall, Karl-Heinz van                03:33:07                03:31:04     m40      728     11306    
3917     Stueer, Wolfram                     03:37:11                03:31:04     m30      763     28527    
3916     Sahm, Oliver                        03:34:41                03:31:04     mh       558     29230    
3458     Overgaauw,                          HRR                     03:31:05     m55      80      9262     
3706     Brenner, Hermann                    SV Landshut-Münchner    03:31:05     m45      483     26662    
3496     Jaehne, Philipp                     TSV Speyer              03:31:05     m35      818     10856    
3783     Boeyaert, Rene                      F. A. Wasquehal         03:31:05     m40      697     12251    
3443     Wagner, Steffen                     WSG 78 Wolfen           03:31:06     m30      681     21522    
3861     Hohenegg, Siegfried                 TSV Kranzegg            03:31:06     m40      710     23653    
3924     Thür, Hubert                        03:31:21                03:31:07     m40      730     2634     
3739     Reinelt, Ulrich                     LT TUS Emsteckerfeld    03:31:07     m40      686     12549    
3925     Kreppold, Karl-Heinz                03:34:37                03:31:07     m40      729     20359    
3926     Repp, Wolfgang                      03:31:42                03:31:08     m50      280     11684    
3702     Fuß, Carsten                        Wellmax Bad Münder      03:31:08     m35      878     18663    
3930     Heiderich, Helmut                   03:31:57                03:31:09     m50      282     28883    
3893     Borys, Peter                        SCC Berlin              03:31:10     m30      759     3526     
3626     Frank, Sievers                      BSG dvg-Laufen          03:31:11     m35      858     18866    
3723     Pflieger, Peter                     LV Vaihingen            03:31:12     m35      883     10961    
3221     Franz, Michael                      VFL Triteam             03:31:13     mh       471     8744     
3684     Meyke, Eckart                       TUS Hasede              03:31:14     m50      259     11700    
137      Posolda, Andrea                     Skiclub Immenstadt      03:31:14    w35       26      F4808    
3511     Keeris, Erik                        Gvac                    03:31:15     m40      647     10868    
3711     Yelten, Kemal                       Clean-Projekt-Neuhau    03:31:15     m30      726     29347    
3940     Kauz, Rainer                        03:34:59                03:31:15     m30      766     11811    
3942     Esterl, Erich                       03:31:22                03:31:16     m50      284     17991    
3792     Eggert, Olaf                        NSV Wernigerode         03:31:16     m30      739     28333    
3354     Tacke, Bert                         LG Leiningerland        03:31:16     m45      438     11892    
3544     Affenzeller, Thomas                 Sportstudio 2000        03:31:16     m35      830     27128    
3895     Collins, Lyndon                     Sevenoaks               03:31:18     m50      276     18285    
3945     Nielsen, Karsten                    03:33:00                03:31:18     m40      736     15318    
3680     Verger, Yannick                     Ecole de Jogging        03:31:18     m35      872     23414    
3949     Piotrowski, Andreas                 03:32:00                03:31:19     m30      767     9475     
3514     Waworka, Bernd                      VSV 77 Borna            03:31:19     m35      821     25720    
3891     Herkner, Eberhard                   ESV Neuaubing           03:31:20     m60      36      14924    
177      Philippi, Karin                     TV Dillingen            03:31:20    w45       16      F4369    
3641     Frahm, Holger                       VFL Bleckede            03:31:21     m35      863     24670    
3751     Fuchs, Stephan                      DAV Konstanz            03:31:22     m30      732     10798    
3697     Breuer, Arnold                      VFL Heyersum            03:31:22     m40      680     10427    
3956     Wiederkehr, Patrik                  03:33:05                03:31:22     m30      770     13904    
3957     Lämmle, Waldemar                    03:34:34                03:31:23     m30      771     27733    
3958     Fernandes Guedes, Rafael            03:32:05                03:31:23     m35      929     15499    
3941     Sperling, Kurt                      LG Süd Berlin           03:31:23     m50      283     10491    
3962     Clausen, Stephan                    03:32:54                03:31:24     mh       562     9825     
3879     Schäper, Werner                     DAV Paderborn           03:31:24     m45      512     12421    
3639     Liebheit, Uwe                       TUS Hiltrup             03:31:24     m55      84      20993    
3963     Gramkow, Dirk                       03:33:06                03:31:24     m30      772     13426    
171      Knuth, Angelika                     Vereinte Team           03:31:24    w30       40      F7285    
3968     Fricke, Armin                       03:32:19                03:31:26     m30      775     2118     
3912     Hennig, Wolf-Rüdiger                KSV 90 Berlin           03:31:26     m40      727     3990     
3932     Riedlberger, Winfried               LG Iller/Schwaben       03:31:26     m35      924     13025    
3967     Glauser, Markus                     03:33:27                03:31:26     m30      774     26415    
3845     Weber, Rudolf                       Fichtelblitze           03:31:26     m45      509     9375     
188      Franz, Heike                        03:32:01                03:31:26    wh        43      F4444    
3633     Tarczynski, Grzegorz                Piast                   03:31:27     mh       527     20881    
3809     Pens, Heiko                         Lone Some Cowboy        03:31:30     mh       548     27600    
3938     Gänslein, Christian                 Karstadt adidas Team    03:31:30     m30      765     20200    
3833     Hafner, Peter                       LG Wehringen            03:31:30     m30      748     13159    
3974     Eccli, Benjamino                    03:33:45                03:31:31     m50      286     29306    
3976     Geidelt, Norman                     03:33:20                03:31:31     mh       565     28727    
3978     Wallais, Volker                     03:33:50                03:31:32     m30      776     24078    
3977     Hüpeden, Frank                      03:34:06                03:31:32     m35      932     12842    
3980     Baum, Herbert                       03:34:26                03:31:32     m50      288     16763    
3484     Schaaf, Paul                        TSG Salach              03:31:33     m30      688     19067    
3983     Presch, Norbert                     03:34:04                03:31:34     m30      779     11122    
3848     Klenk, Ralf                         Team Bechtle            03:31:34     m40      709     19925    
3985     Lamnaouar, Mustapha                 03:33:43                03:31:35     m30      780     23231    
3986     Belz, Franz                         03:32:26                03:31:35     m40      739     10304    
168      Böhringer, Isolde                   LG Schwülper            03:31:35    w40       27      F5066    
3987     Flechsig, Tilman Dr.                03:33:09                03:31:36     m35      934     14147    
3989     Skyberg, Jakob                      03:37:02                03:31:36     mh       566     29611    
3671     Earl, Christopher                   TSV Cappel              03:31:38     m30      721     4755     
3998     Neubert, Frank                      03:32:42                03:31:39     m30      782     16148    
3997     Bader, Ronald                       03:32:13                03:31:39     m40      741     16096    
3999     Zwansleitner, Mario                 03:32:19                03:31:39     m30      783     10156    
3939     Barner, Konrad                      TUS 07 Steinbach        03:31:39     mh       561     27565    
3996     Wiese, Christian                    03:34:42                03:31:39     m35      936     17217    
192      Heerensperger, Debra                03:34:04                03:31:39    wh        44      F7829    
4000     Haarring, Holger                    03:35:27                03:31:40     m35      937     26329    
3740     Middendorf, Heinrich                TUS Hiltrup             03:31:41     m40      688     27009    
3778     Bohner, Albert                      LG Baar                 03:31:41     m40      695     7223     
3812     Sefrin, Matthias                    Zehlend.Eichhörnchen    03:31:41     m35      901     3850     
3866     Kuckert, Nils                       TiB                     03:31:42     m35      914     717      
4004     Madsen, Henrik                      03:35:16                03:31:42     mh       570     26790    
3902     Krause, Klaus Reinhard              LT Herbrechtingen       03:31:43     m50      278     8051     
4005     Offenberg, H.                       03:32:06                03:31:43     m40      742     16006    
3871     Beine, Jörg                         Non Stop Ultra          03:31:43     m30      757     20965    
3767     Scheibel, Uwe                       ATSV Stockelsdorf       03:31:44     m35      893     15809    
4008     Klaas, Thomas                       03:37:12                03:31:44     m35      939     24353    
3599     Spitzfaden, Axel                    ASV Landau              03:31:45     m35      848     8403     
4013     Slotosch, Dr. Andreas               03:32:57                03:31:46     m30      785     5942     
3426     Eichinger, Gerald                   Naturfreunde Wals-Gr    03:31:46     m30      674     14870    
4001     Hüglin, Heinz                       LC Waldachtal           03:31:47     m50      289     23012    
186      Vankeer, Lydie                      AS Sommer               03:31:47    w30       41      F5642    
3832     Prehm, Roland                       THC Bruehl              03:31:48     m30      747     19748    
4016     Kabrick, Norman                     03:33:51                03:31:48     m40      744     8108     
4020     Thielmann, Manfred                  03:32:55                03:31:49     m40      745     14095    
4019     Gross, Michael                      03:33:12                03:31:49     m30      787     25185    
4023     Desre, Alain                        03:32:36                03:31:50     m50      291     17974    
3837     Cimarelli, Maurizio                 Avis Cupramontana       03:31:51     m35      906     19358    
3993     Beer, Alois                         LT Holzheim a.F.        03:31:51     mh       567     8559     
3876     Bohnert, Hubert                     LG Geroldseck Lahr      03:31:51     m40      714     17414    
162      Leistner Schmidt, Michaela          ELAN Barsinghausen      03:31:51    w35       36      F3986    
3972     Angerbauer, Franz                   adidas Austria          03:31:52     m40      738     28980    
3470     Andre, Neusesser                    LG Oerlinghausen        03:31:52     m30      684     18829    
3765     Ormann, Thomas                      SV Georg-Philipp        03:31:52     m40      690     26925    
3065     Leupelt, Gerhard                    Luhdner SV              03:31:53     mh       450     26448    
3464     Herrmann, Axel Dr.                  IFL Hof                 03:31:53     m55      81      14111    
4029     Weidner, Klaus                      03:34:27                03:31:53     m35      945     22210    
3979     Schaefer, Richard                   TG 81 Düsseldorf        03:31:53     m50      287     402      
160      Schutty, Stefanie                   Tristar Regensburg      03:31:53    w30       38      F7476    
3892     Werner, Andreas                     TSG Mainz Drais 1876    03:31:54     m40      720     25772    
3819     Günster, Martin                     SG Nussloch             03:31:55     m35      903     8272     
4034     Büsing, Holger                      03:32:19                03:31:55     m45      530     19413    
3964     Zeller, Robert                      TUS Breitscheid         03:31:55     m60      38      21276    
3910     Kerntke, Erhard                     TG Salzachtal           03:31:56     m40      725     12455    
189      Weisser, Christa                    LG Baar                 03:31:56    w45       19      F6302    
4035     Kothe, Hartmut                      03:36:05                03:31:57     m35      947     28551    
3788     Mathes, Dieter                      LT Herbrechtingen       03:31:57     m40      698     10611    
4036     Ligarzewski, Ryszard                Neptun                  03:31:57     m55      91      20427    
4040     Berger, Bodo                        03:33:12                03:31:58     m30      789     5743     
3868     Sollbach, Markus                    PostSportGemeid. Fn     03:31:59     m30      755     7605     
4043     Altherr, Ernst                      03:33:27                03:31:59     m40      750     16334    
3951     Riedel, Gert                        VfL Nürnberg            03:32:00     m35      927     11058    
3923     Tröndle, Pirmin                     LG Hohenfels            03:32:00     m35      922     12302    
4047     Belli, Stefano                      03:33:12                03:32:00     m35      949     24117    
3630     Witmer, F.                          Hague Road Runners      03:32:01     m45      470     16055    
3975     Soworka, Georg                      TG Stockstadt           03:32:01     m35      931     10356    
4006     Kalberg, Manfred                    DJK Bocholt             03:32:01     m60      39      433      
178      Mehnert, Jeannine                   LG TU M Sportmedizin    03:32:01    wh        40      F7245    
4049     Koopmann, J.                        03:32:50                03:32:02     m30      791     20823    
172      Soerensen, Britta Houmann           Hj. M. Odder            03:32:02    w50       10      F7587    
4055     Blume, Marcus                       03:33:43                03:32:03     mh       574     16191    
4056     Übelleitner, Josef                  03:32:33                03:32:04     m45      533     18509    
184      Dötterer, Carmen                    LG Neckar Enz           03:32:04    w35       43      F3881    
3728     Boeckh, Martin                      LG Hase und Igel        03:32:05     m45      488     15621    
170      Kellner, Heike                      TVH Heppenheim          03:32:05    w40       28      F4500    
187      Peters, Petra                       ready2run               03:32:05    w40       29      F5192    
4061     Jensen, Jan                         03:32:52                03:32:06     m30      793     2683     
3862     Geraets, Jo                         Caesar                  03:32:06     m50      272     7217     
3802     Steinmeier, Dr. Til                 Hamburg MArathon        03:32:06     m40      701     7328     
3721     Kaspar, Thomas                      TSV Schongau            03:32:06     m30      728     26565    
180      Hansen, Helle Fladkjær              Haderslev  idraets      03:32:06    w35       41      F5227    
4062     Frietsch, Thomas                    03:40:53                03:32:07     m35      952     26667    
196      Stegemann, Gabriele                 03:34:25                03:32:07    w35       45      F2070    
3946     Frank, Herbert                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:32:08     m50      285     22567    
3873     Friedrich, Thomas                   LFK Hannover            03:32:08     m35      915     22162    
4002     Palaoro, Nikolai                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:32:08     mh       569     27206    
4022     Jal, Pierre                         ASPS                    03:32:08     m50      290     13964    
4015     Hainzl, Rupert                      Kernfamilie             03:32:09     m30      786     26081    
183      Wahlgren, Birgit Malling            OGF-Motion              03:32:09    w45       18      F7705    
132      Madden, Caroline                    Bracknell Forest        03:32:09    w40       24      F4886    
4042     Tagesen, Jan                        Aarhus 1900             03:32:10     m35      948     14298    
4070     Fessler, Konrad                     03:34:06                03:32:11     m45      534     21827    
3955     Christensen, Erik                   RAC                     03:32:11     m45      521     19003    
3959     Rohrer, Matthias                    TV St. Peter            03:32:11     m40      737     7877     
4007     Ebretsteiner, Ernst                 adidas Austria          03:32:12     m30      784     28985    
4074     Vlk, Werner                         03:33:28                03:32:12     m45      536     24398    
3547     Rupp, Kay-Uwe                       TSV Heideck             03:32:13     m30      704     10327    
4037     Kern, Hannes                        Oggau                   03:32:13     mh       572     15097    
4077     Plogmann, Helmut                    03:33:02                03:32:13     m35      957     3285     
146      Liebers, Heike                      Tri Finisher Berlin     03:32:13    w30       34      F1023    
4021     Leibfarth, Frank                    LT Stausee Glems        03:32:14     m40      746     12211    
3877     Katzer, Olaf                        TSV Heiligenrode        03:32:14     m40      715     23022    
161      Schenzielorz, Johanna               LF Biebergemünd         03:32:14    w40       26      F2312    
3414     Denker, Klaus                       TUS Lemförde            03:32:15     m30      671     23470    
3909     Freiwald, Gerd                      LG MTV GH Itzehoe       03:32:15     m45      516     23024    
3867     Schweitzer, Paul                    SV Kirchzarten          03:32:15     m50      273     11742    
4080     Fuchs, Herbert                      03:33:19                03:32:15     m55      93      3125     
4079     Angel, Vilaseca                     03:32:52                03:32:15     m45      538     23177    
198      Freising, Maren                     03:38:39                03:32:16    wh        46      F7468    
3852     Drees, Jürgen                       TUS Bersenbrück         03:32:17     m30      752     17159    
3401     Weber, Jürgen                       SV Birsfeld             03:32:17     m35      806     10958    
4085     Venedey, Christoph                  03:33:04                03:32:17     m35      961     20783    
3929     Koppeheel, Udo                      1. TCO Die Bären        03:32:18     m35      923     10360    
4003     Fehrecke, Andreas                   VLG 91 Magdeburg        03:32:19     m35      938     22123    
4087     Van de Kamp, Frits                  03:34:01                03:32:19     m30      796     23097    
4086     Reinwald, Jens                      03:33:22                03:32:19     mh       578     28126    
4091     Kern, Reinhard                      03:33:34                03:32:20     m45      540     25975    
4089     Nilsson, Jonas                      03:34:48                03:32:20     m35      963     29263    
3897     Drescher, Edmund                    TV Wehr                 03:32:20     m50      277     12528    
3960     Presch, Hans                        LG Bremen Nord          03:32:20     m60      37      23055    
4028     Buchner, Thomas                     Tri-Passion-Auch        03:32:21     m35      944     20675    
4093     Siegle, Ralf                        03:33:52                03:32:21     m30      797     28265    
4096     Ferre Jakobsen, Bjarne Le           03:32:46                03:32:23     m50      298     18691    
3966     Wehinger, Cornelius                 F.the F.                03:32:23     m30      773     15362    
4065     Kersten, Helmut                     Polizei SV Berlin       03:32:23     m60      41      464      
4099     Michen, Waldemar                    03:33:45                03:32:24     m40      755     11907    
3994     Wilke, Stefan                       Energie Hitdorf         03:32:24     mh       568     11418    
4033     Böhm, Thomas                        TSG Öhringen            03:32:24     m35      946     8276     
4072     Berg, Kees van den                  NSL                     03:32:24     m45      535     2699     
4100     Elfrink, William                    03:33:34                03:32:24     m45      542     10887    
4011     Vehmeyer, Ernst-August              VfL Lingen              03:32:25     m45      528     11073    
3713     Ahm-Krag, Frederik                  Marathon Travel Club    03:32:25     m30      727     27411    
4101     Wenzel, Christian                   03:34:32                03:32:25     m40      756     17150    
202      Hotopp, Nicole                      03:36:00                03:32:25    wh        47      F6591    
193      Zahn, Christina                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:32:25    wh        45      F7771    
3922     Schüll, Ottmar                      TV Roth                 03:32:26     m45      518     9057     
4104     Simmermacher, Stephan               03:33:57                03:32:27     m30      800     25432    
3182     Wolf, Klaus                         TV Miltenberg           03:32:27     m40      578     20761    
3969     Zeising, Matthias                   SSV Vorspiel Berlin     03:32:28     m45      523     5575     
4059     Bohlmann, Tim                       SC Pallas               03:32:29     mh       576     2121     
4045     Hermund, Jesper                     AK 73                   03:32:29     m30      790     28618    
3944     Dittrich, Jürgen                    Ihleläufer Burg         03:32:30     m40      735     16368    
4110     Dupont, Eric                        03:33:21                03:32:30     m40      758     18249    
4078     Dominé, Marco                       LG Ihleläufer Burg      03:32:30     m30      795     3492     
4012     Kessel, Lothar                      TV Bodenheim            03:32:31     m40      743     17151    
4115     Zaers, Tobias                       03:35:02                03:32:31     m30      802     21568    
3920     Geiger, Konrad                      SG Siemens              03:32:32     m50      279     20805    
4098     Rudolfsson, Jan                     Stockholm RRC           03:32:32     m45      541     27559    
4024     Stegt, Jürgen                       LG Hamm                 03:32:32     m35      943     14474    
4118     Brockmeyer, Peter                   03:34:19                03:32:32     m35      966     25674    
4117     Flüge, Michael                      03:35:13                03:32:32     m40      761     6057     
4068     Engelke, Jürgen                     LC Stolpertruppe        03:32:32     m50      295     22409    
3830     Rychciak, Gerd                      PSV LKA Sachsen         03:32:32     m35      905     17359    
191      Röhling, Insa                       SG Nussloch             03:32:32    w40       31      F2532    
3869     Gorissen, Ton                       Pallas ´67              03:32:33     m40      712     17544    
3726     Krippenstapel, Holger               SG Massen               03:32:33     m35      884     10678    
3887     Filipp, Toni                        WSV Schönsee            03:32:33     m40      718     10598    
4038     Engeltjes, Roel                     Dokev                   03:32:33     m40      749     9263     
3842     Howe, Hans-Jürgen                   SG Stern Kiel           03:32:33     m45      508     2748     
4081     Schieber, Alois                     LCAV Doubrava           03:32:34     m45      539     10027    
3748     Schade, Herbert                     Betriebssport Rauhes    03:32:34     m45      491     14871    
3947     Firnkes, Bernhard                   TV Forst                03:32:34     m45      519     13320    
3091     Schmitt, Gerhard                    Sportfabrik Rudeklzh    03:32:34     m30      626     15031    
3622     Haelvoet, Wilfried                  Kasvo Oudenaarde        03:32:35     m45      469     26281    
3485     Knobel, Jochen                      RC Holze                03:32:36     m30      689     12870    
3943     Hansen, Jens Breum                  Asnæs Løbeklub          03:32:36     m40      734     11859    
3696     Schnelle, Holger                    TUS Bersenbrück         03:32:37     m35      876     9807     
3971     Eggert, Peter                       PSV Wuppertal           03:32:38     mh       564     19729    
4105     Popper, Ricardo                     Flavio Freire Team      03:32:38     m50      299     15965    
3764     Raumer, Christian von               ART Düsseldorf          03:32:39     m45      496     17860    
4138     Noack, Ronald-Oliver                03:32:55                03:32:39     m30      808     12396    
3839     Paoli, Mauro                        Jogging Club Montig.    03:32:40     m45      507     20480    
3794     Ensch, Peter                        Allianz BSG Köln        03:32:41     m50      267     22778    
3825     Schmid, Bernhard                    LLC Marathon Regensb    03:32:41     m45      504     14554    
3679     Dalsgaard, Rene                     Marathon Travel Club    03:32:42     m35      871     27408    
4143     Knake, Burkhard                     03:34:32                03:32:42     m45      546     7299     
4145     Huetler, Matthias                   03:34:00                03:32:42     m35      973     6791     
4147     Schneider, Marcus                   03:34:23                03:32:43     m30      810     17864    
4149     Richter, Klaus                      03:34:02                03:32:43     m30      811     12491    
3880     Dannenbring, Jörg                   Polizei Berlin          03:32:43     m35      916     17820    
3823     Berger, Willi                       SV Marienstein          03:32:43     m45      503     22813    
3984     Bettermann, Uwe                     Post SV Holzminden      03:32:43     m35      933     14660    
4148     Klein, Gilles                       03:33:49                03:32:43     m35      974     10036    
3816     Schuelein, Samuel                   SRS                     03:32:44     mh       550     13813    
3872     Rombach, Günter                     TV Kippenheim           03:32:44     m50      274     17426    
4158     Flessner, Hans-Henning              03:33:02                03:32:45     m45      548     498      
3928     Jung, Helmut                        Kaltenkirchener TS      03:32:45     m65      5       283      
4157     Bils, Andreas                       03:33:47                03:32:45     m35      977     10978    
4160     Engsted, Peter                      03:34:55                03:32:46     m45      549     18512    
4163     Isensee, Roland                     03:35:25                03:32:47     mh       584     13447    
4044     Göke, Rainer                        VFB Salzkotten          03:32:47     m45      532     7286     
4164     Osterhage, Jörg                     03:34:35                03:32:47     m35      979     21653    
3731     Zerbes, Joachim                     TV Dresden              03:32:47     mh       538     25636    
4165     Bilger, Jürgen                      03:34:39                03:32:48     m50      303     24491    
4167     Klockmann, ^Bent                    03:34:13                03:32:48     m35      981     28384    
3875     Richter-Hebel, Felix                LG Bremen Nord          03:32:48     m55      89      17913    
3927     Möllmann, Heinz                     SPSCH Nordlünen         03:32:48     m50      281     13307    
4026     Mose, Lars                          Atletica                03:32:48     m30      788     12092    
4179     Möbus, Volkmar                      03:33:33                03:32:51     m45      551     17139    
3965     Weihrauch, Björn                    Zeppelin Team Postd.    03:32:51     mh       563     24846    
3948     Mandrup, Michael                    Marathom Travel Club    03:32:52     mja      25      21854    
4181     Reiser, Matthias                    03:34:06                03:32:53     mh       587     18333    
4175     Enghofer, Erich                     TV Planegg              03:32:53     m50      304     25983    
181      Engstler, Margarethe                TSV Moosbach            03:32:53    w35       42      F7305    
197      Michalke, Cathrin                   OSC Berlin              03:32:53    w30       42      F0128    
4027     Dick, Joachim                       BSG Techniker KK HH     03:32:54     m55      90      14842    
4183     Leupold, Ralf                       03:33:30                03:32:54     m40      773     14917    
4185     Fischer, Michael                    03:35:36                03:32:54     m30      814     10260    
4122     Gerhardy, Sven                      LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:32:54     m30      805     26518    
4184     Hoiberg, Jesper                     03:37:11                03:32:54     m30      813     13641    
4155     Jonge, S.De                         Loopgroep Klauzienau    03:32:55     m40      768     29593    
4191     Waldorf, Klaus                      03:34:31                03:32:55     m35      986     13201    
4190     Lanfer, Christian                   03:33:20                03:32:55     mh       588     3079     
4188     Hurlemann, Peter                    03:38:25                03:32:55     m30      815     28428    
201      Riedel, Edeltraud                   Ärobic-Dschogger Gün    03:32:55    w40       33      F4683    
179      Scholze, Marianne                   TV Eckmannshausen       03:32:55    w45       17      F2065    
3763     Fieger, Andreas                     SV Wilhelmshaven        03:32:56     m35      892     10198    
4060     Linke, Wolfram                      DUV Königstein          03:32:56     m40      753     2528     
3858     Henning, Matthias                   Uni Halle               03:32:57     mh       553     17384    
3952     Brand, Jörg-Matthias Dr.            LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:32:57     m35      928     15071    
4066     Bluhm, Michael                      LG Süd Berlin           03:32:57     mh       577     4802     
4123     Meier, Herbert                      Moerser TV              03:32:57     m60      43      17190    
3766     Schmidt, Joachim                    Total Fina Elf          03:32:57     m40      691     6913     
4046     Welzel, Ulrich                      Trecon München          03:32:57     m40      751     11421    
4197     Hagener, Dirk                       03:33:42                03:32:58     m35      987     26073    
4196     Bartha, Klaus                       03:35:07                03:32:58     m30      818     28806    
4113     Lüttig, Josef                       TV Jahn Bad Driburg     03:32:58     m40      760     11744    
4009     Scheidthauer, Dieter                SG Anspach              03:32:58     m35      940     12529    
4071     Eirmbter, Wolfgang                  Bayer 05 Uerdingen      03:32:58     m50      296     21378    
4200     Seidel, Dieter                      03:33:59                03:32:59     m40      776     11805    
4199     Brandes, Christian                  03:33:37                03:32:59     m30      819     10706    
4010     Andersen, Michael                   Glostrup Skiclub        03:32:59     m45      527     14351    
4202     Jacot, Patrick                      03:33:50                03:32:59     m30      820     26418    
4203     Weggen, Dr. Eckhard                 03:35:15                03:32:59     m60      47      14776    
4174     Wolf, Kurt                          LRG Möhre               03:32:59     m35      982     8380     
167      Pohl, Jutta                         BTC Herne               03:32:59    w35       38      F2335    
3907     Harbæk, Ole                         Blovstrød Løverne       03:33:00     m40      724     15146    
4206     Quatember, Frank                    03:34:16                03:33:00     m35      990     12213    
190      Salvadori, Bea                      LG Glarus               03:33:00    w40       30      F4952    
3896     Tesche, Markus                      US 3                    03:33:01     m30      760     16806    
4075     Dose, Joerg                         TV Br Vilsen            03:33:01     m35      956     29533    
4017     Grüner, Wolfgang                    Arena Bayreuth          03:33:01     m35      941     28121    
4210     Böttcher, Dirk                      03:35:15                03:33:02     m30      821     12922    
4209     Gelfuss, Martin                     03:37:01                03:33:02     m35      991     9170     
4076     Strehle, Werner                     SCC Maulwurf            03:33:03     m45      537     5981     
4129     Nielsen, Stig                       Heleneholms IF          03:33:03     m35      968     12106    
4213     Mace, Stephen                       03:39:30                03:33:03     mh       590     13366    
3953     Wojciech, Waldemar                  Eintr Haldensleben      03:33:03     m30      769     21101    
3982     Rauh, Peter                         SSV Wildpoldsried       03:33:03     m30      778     22460    
4215     Keim, Jürgen                        03:39:06                03:33:04     m45      555     8432     
3206     Ennemoser, Norbert                  LG Raiffeisen Telfs     03:33:04     m55      74      15175    
4214     Seiler, Christian                   03:34:22                03:33:04     m40      779     11258    
4170     Nielsen, Knud P.                    Blovströd Löverne       03:33:05     m60      45      27877    
4218     Bülow, Bjarne                       03:35:03                03:33:05     m40      780     26834    
4219     Rasmussen, Torben                   03:35:23                03:33:05     m30      823     23961    
4220     Wiedemann, Yves                     03:37:50                03:33:05     mh       592     23578    
4222     Anstett, Serge                      03:37:49                03:33:06     m30      824     23579    
3936     Heinzmann, Thomas                   TUS Gutach              03:33:06     mh       560     21698    
4052     Kaufmes, Gerhard                    Freiburger FC           03:33:06     m55      92      29583    
4224     Van Lennep, Jorrit                  03:38:41                03:33:06     mh       593     23466    
4186     Ettelt, Hermann                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:33:07     m45      553     21452    
3703     Nielander, Arnaldo von              MPR                     03:33:08     m40      682     18441    
4227     Sahabi, Mehrdad                     03:35:44                03:33:08     m40      783     15093    
4228     Köpsel, Jan                         03:35:54                03:33:08     mh       594     9888     
4230     Wennerberg, Tony                    03:35:40                03:33:08     m35      997     28092    
4073     Schröder, Thomas                    TVDN Regensburg         03:33:08     m30      794     16027    
4048     Weber, Franz                        SSC Seeigel TUT         03:33:09     m35      950     19630    
4235     Emmeril, Jacob                      03:34:42                03:33:09     m50      308     29362    
4236     Schaffelhofer, Axel                 03:35:36                03:33:10     m35      998     29737    
4025     Meinert, Werner                     Moerser TV              03:33:10     m60      40      17186    
4238     Theel, Kai-Uwe                      03:33:39                03:33:11     m35      999     25791    
4237     Zschaber, Martin                    03:33:48                03:33:11     mh       595     14375    
4223     Kabisch, Roland                     TSG Ruhla               03:33:11     m40      781     29420    
4240     Koslik, Stefan                      03:34:16                03:33:12     m40      784     12312    
3209     Eberl, Gerhard                      Radio Tirol             03:33:12     m35      767     26867    
4121     Witte, Dirk                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:33:13     m30      804     20185    
207      Caudron, Marie Pierre               03:34:23                03:33:13    w40       35      F6222    
4132     Mellergaard , Jens                  Marathon Travel Club    03:33:14     m30      807     27425    
4144     Palm, Werner                        LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:33:14     m50      302     26511    
4245     Jülicher, Jurij                     03:35:44                03:33:14     m30      825     15654    
4244     Paterok, Bjoern Christian           03:35:01                03:33:14     mh       596     24402    
4246     Lorenz, Stefan                      03:36:37                03:33:14     m35      1001    15769    
4094     Traub, Andreas                      LSV Basel               03:33:14     m30      798     15796    
4247     Ayling, Bruce                       03:36:17                03:33:15     m30      826     10858    
3699     Husslein, Manfred                   TV Hassfurt             03:33:15     m40      681     28351    
3991     Buecker, Hans-Georg                 Lauffreunde Bönen       03:33:16     m45      526     14475    
3632     Colind, Johnny                      Blovströdlöverne        03:33:18     m40      666     15149    
3931     Welz, Harald-Gerhard                Lauffreunde Wesel       03:33:18     m40      731     3038     
4131     Koecher, Hans-Martin                WSV Tri Naila           03:33:19     m30      806     23496    
195      Schafroth, Zenta                    TV Immenstadt           03:33:19    w55       4       F6589    
4251     Michalski, Ulrich                   03:35:45                03:33:20     m30      827     12821    
4252     Diers, Malte                        03:35:15                03:33:20     m30      828     20338    
4032     Schumann, Bernd                     Triban Frankfurt/O.     03:33:21     mh       571     12234    
4233     Jung, Bruno                         TUS Wilnsdorf           03:33:22     m50      307     10936    
4257     Riecke, Michael                     03:35:00                03:33:22     m35      1003    13308    
4159     Hösle, Reiner                       TSV Altusried           03:33:23     m30      812     10285    
4261     Henne, Kai                          03:35:03                03:33:23     m30      833     20208    
4069     Peters, Uwe                         Volksbank Nordheide     03:33:23     m35      955     10161    
4106     Brueggemann, Willi                  STO. AG                 03:33:24     m60      42      11858    
3933     Kulks, Ralph                        BGSP Ost                03:33:24     m40      732     21319    
3905     Wilde, Wolfgang                     Havelwölfe              03:33:24     m45      515     4733     
3885     Albers, Carsten                     Hjerteforeningen Thi    03:33:24     m45      513     27063    
3990     Büdinger, Reinhold                  TG Konz                 03:33:24     m45      525     17279    
4263     Mueller, Jürgen                     03:36:49                03:33:24     m35      1005    27005    
4063     Ziehe, Siegfried                    SV Scharnebeck          03:33:25     m35      953     26848    
4141     Andersen, Per                       Randers Freja Motion    03:33:25     m40      767     16321    
4264     Olesen, Steen                       03:37:49                03:33:25     m35      1006    15748    
4126     Karsch, Michael                     LT Herringhausen        03:33:26     m40      764     17585    
4142     Hager, Roland                       adidas-Salomon Team     03:33:26     m35      972     22532    
3820     Sokolinski, Andreas                 Club Meridian           03:33:26     m30      744     26993    
4127     Natemeyer, Thomas                   LT Herringhausen        03:33:26     m35      967     17584    
4125     Czymai, Klaus                       LT Herringhausen        03:33:26     m40      763     17583    
4267     Kauranen, Pekka                     03:34:56                03:33:26     m40      786     13853    
4269     Rodenbaeck, Günter                  03:34:35                03:33:26     m40      787     7591     
4271     Skorna, Egbert                      03:35:54                03:33:27     m45      561     5847     
4014     Erdmann, Hans-Jürgen                TSV Rottweil            03:33:27     m45      529     9383     
4274     Langer, Michael                     03:34:26                03:33:27     m35      1010    27037    
4135     Doninelli, Sandro                   US Mairengo             03:33:27     m35      969     13784    
4128     Mehlhorn, Ulrich                    SV Schönheide           03:33:28     m50      301     19809    
4276     Keiner, Dr. Johann-Georg            03:35:25                03:33:28     m50      309     11726    
3921     Kristensen, Kasper Pilman           Damager Motion          03:33:28     mh       559     13631    
3935     Behring, Juergen                    SG Suderwich            03:33:29     m40      733     10180    
4278     Meuser, Matthias                    03:34:07                03:33:29     mh       600     24676    
4280     Bruschke, Reinhard                  03:34:25                03:33:29     m35      1013    16183    
4166     Hansson, Bo                         Stockholm RRC           03:33:29     m35      980     27700    
4083     Böhtel, Thomas                      VfL Tremsbüttel         03:33:30     m35      959     23158    
4281     Schütz, Tom                         03:35:10                03:33:30     m30      836     28827    
4284     Taguchi, Susumu                     03:35:15                03:33:30     mh       602     28510    
4232     Schulz, Norbert                     BTV 1879 e. V.          03:33:30     m45      556     13564    
4176     Lehning, Ralf                       VFB Fallersleben        03:33:31     m35      983     9415     
4180     Chanussot, Jean Luc                 Ecole de Jogging        03:33:31     m45      552     23611    
4288     Müller, Franz-Josef                 03:34:06                03:33:32     m35      1015    9819     
4287     Kuenheim von, Jörg                  03:39:24                03:33:32     mh       605     29024    
4150     Borchardt, Holger                   FSV Kühnhausen          03:33:33     m35      975     11808    
4290     Fischer, Lars                       03:35:57                03:33:33     m30      837     14784    
4018     Heinrich, Andreas                   BC Tempelhof            03:33:34     m35      942     11965    
4293     Engström, Per                       03:39:14                03:33:34     m50      312     15384    
4295     Weishaupt, Rainer                   03:39:34                03:33:34     mh       606     25995    
3835     Timmermann, Horst                   Puk Minicar GmBH        03:33:34     m40      706     16156    
4242     Hoffmann, Achim                     LG Süd Berlin           03:33:34     m55      96      3344     
4297     Gabriel, Stefan                     03:35:30                03:33:35     m30      838     24568    
4301     Pribozic, Ferdinand                 03:38:08                03:33:36     m40      791     16491    
4272     Grainger, Claus                     Sparta                  03:33:36     m45      562     28553    
4300     Aladzie, Dragan                     03:33:56                03:33:36     m35      1017    10975    
4298     Laub, Roland                        03:37:22                03:33:36     m50      313     10134    
3937     Kim, Holmstrom                      Trim Ballerup           03:33:37     m35      926     18892    
4198     Bodemann, André                     Führungsakademie BW     03:33:37     m35      988     11570    
4302     Hegewald, Gerd                      03:36:53                03:33:37     m40      792     3383     
4303     Diaz, Philippe                      03:34:30                03:33:37     mh       608     13907    
4306     Lampe, Maik                         03:37:32                03:33:37     mh       609     12853    
4136     Steidl, Uwe                         AST Süßen               03:33:38     m35      971     17419    
3934     Sulik, Andreas                      SV Reutte               03:33:38     m35      925     23501    
3840     Althof, Friedrich-Wilhelm           TV 09 Pivitsheide       03:33:38     m35      907     16456    
4124     Winkler, Uwe                        LG Oberobsang           03:33:39     m45      544     9865     
4312     Reuter, Steve                       03:35:41                03:33:39     mh       610     25694    
4310     Knefel, Günter                      03:35:42                03:33:39     m45      565     17521    
4041     Schomacher, Hermann                 LG Ahlen                03:33:39     m45      531     2584     
4058     Gostomczyk, Günter                  TUS Kreuzweingarten     03:33:40     m35      951     8022     
4314     Fons, Krabbe                        03:36:15                03:33:40     m55      97      18984    
4133     Wosnitza, Helgo                     BSV BFG HH              03:33:40     m40      765     24770    
4109     Thulstrup, Michael                  Holbaek Loebe og Mot    03:33:40     m35      965     16644    
3533     Grönlund, Sörensen IB               Snejbjerg Motion        03:33:41     m30      702     18975    
4161     Warnars, Frank                      Hylas                   03:33:41     m35      978     22974    
4323     Bürger, Detlef                      03:35:06                03:33:42     m40      795     18611    
4322     Luck, Toralf                        03:33:51                03:33:42     m30      842     24403    
4321     Schmidt, Frank                      03:34:45                03:33:42     m30      841     19884    
4254     Dold, Ralf                          MSF Schwaibach          03:33:43     m30      829     19305    
4324     Tunn, Per-Ulf                       03:34:10                03:33:44     m35      1023    11063    
4239     Juliano, Angelo                     Panike                  03:33:45     m45      558     12164    
4328     Reichart, Jens                      03:33:48                03:33:46     m35      1024    29416    
4327     Petersen, Poul Erik                 03:34:59                03:33:46     m55      99      16316    
4329     Reich, Peter                        03:34:17                03:33:46     m35      1025    13250    
4162     Bils, Michael                       SV DJK Wombach          03:33:46     m40      769     17357    
4332     Hittmann, Andreas                   03:36:10                03:33:47     m30      843     24961    
4334     Schäfer, Lorenz                     03:35:20                03:33:48     m40      797     19523    
4146     Schmitt, Edgar                      SV Besch                03:33:49     m45      547     12567    
4338     Bülter, Guido                       03:35:17                03:33:49     m30      844     22102    
3995     Schmidt, Siegfried                  Dauerlaufschule Köln    03:33:50     m30      781     17854    
4234     Rose, Lars                          SV Golssen              03:33:50     m45      557     3311     
4340     Krauel, Marko                       03:37:02                03:33:50     mh       614     19907    
4317     Wagner, Uwe                         TK Grevenbroich         03:33:51     m35      1020    8974     
204      Streeter, Jacqui                    Unattached              03:33:51    w35       47      F4499    
4292     Sprenger, Manfred                   SVR Raika Reutte        03:33:52     m35      1016    20929    
4345     Larsen, Finn Tranholm               03:36:49                03:33:52     m45      567     8947     
4344     Hellmann, Burkhard                  03:36:41                03:33:52     m30      845     12742    
4090     Theiler, Bernd                      HSV Neubrandenburg      03:33:53     m35      962     17194    
4253     Voithofer, Josef                    LC Oberpinzgau          03:33:54     m45      560     27088    
4349     Kurnas, Harald                      03:35:07                03:33:54     m35      1028    16787    
4350     Nielsen, Albert                     03:34:23                03:33:54     m50      316     13778    
4348     Germer, Torsten                     03:37:00                03:33:54     mh       617     4806     
4353     Kakuk, Zsolt                        03:35:19                03:33:55     m35      1029    2257     
4355     Jensen, Elmar                       03:34:58                03:33:55     m35      1030    5169     
4266     Fröde, Sandro                       Team Hercules           03:33:56     mh       599     28869    
4229     Koschoreck, Kersten                 TSV Barsinghausen       03:33:56     m35      996     13004    
3973     Wolfgang, Friedrich                 Rot Weiß Neuenhagen     03:33:56     m45      524     18822    
4361     Polesana, Franco                    03:39:10                03:33:57     m40      801     2738     
3660     Schoenmakers, Alexander             TSV Rudow               03:33:58     mh       530     5167     
4366     Quindt, Lothar                      03:35:06                03:33:58     m45      568     22135    
4367     Stein, Elmar                        03:36:04                03:33:58     m50      318     14100    
4119     Bulbuk, Ole                         SCC Berlin              03:33:59     m30      803     4764     
4369     King, Colin                         03:40:01                03:33:59     mh       621     21597    
4182     Goltsche, Thomas                    LT Neuenkirchen         03:33:59     m35      985     21089    
4372     Kerl, Ralf                          03:37:48                03:33:59     m40      805     2684     
3859     Franz, Erich                        Laufgruppe Niederamt    03:34:00     m35      911     23314    
4373     Brüser, Heinz-Josef                 03:34:37                03:34:00     m45      569     9368     
4375     Fett, Dr. Thomas                    03:35:45                03:34:00     m30      848     14836    
205      Gruber, Susanne                     Oskar-Helene-Heim       03:34:00    wh        48      F5337    
4378     Bonitz, Tilo                        03:36:38                03:34:02     m30      850     3949     
4380     Schulte-Oversohl, Dirk              03:35:19                03:34:02     m30      852     10693    
4379     Kaltschmid, Joe                     03:37:27                03:34:02     m30      851     28612    
4194     Stehr, Axel                         TV Scheeßel             03:34:02     m30      817     15973    
3970     Franz, Jost                         TUS Müsen               03:34:03     m35      930     24752    
210      Sieger, Gertie                      TV 1877 Lauf            03:34:03    w40       36      F7697    
4381     Blunck, Burkhard                    03:36:02                03:34:04     m35      1034    26633    
4382     Meißner, Andreas                    03:38:46                03:34:04     m35      1035    10265    
4358     Sikorski, Stanislaw                 KWK Bogdanka            03:34:04     m35      1031    20879    
208      Langager, Yrsa                      Atletica H.             03:34:04    w50       11      F3989    
4384     Kinder, Jürgen                      03:34:35                03:34:05     m45      571     8741     
4273     Beitelhoff, Christian               TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:34:05     m30      835     29526    
4275     Mellergaard, Niels                  Marathon Travel Club    03:34:05     m35      1011    27064    
203      Bisgaard, Brigitte                  Birkeröddernes LC       03:34:05    w45       20      F4901    
4388     Werner, Frank                       03:35:12                03:34:06     m40      806     29531    
4387     Jockisch, Michael                   03:34:55                03:34:06     m50      319     3743     
4088     Behrendt, Uwe                       LTV Erfurt              03:34:07     m40      754     28585    
4390     Bruhn, Kai                          03:36:21                03:34:08     m30      854     25907    
4391     Jensen, Jörgen Skov                 03:35:05                03:34:09     m40      807     17763    
4107     Wurm, Thomas                        SG Wenden               03:34:09     m40      757     24475    
4362     Hemmer, Reinhard                    SC Brandenburg          03:34:10     m50      317     445      
4352     Jahn, Marko                         Uni Bw München          03:34:11     mh       618     25951    
4305     Weber, Klaus                        TUS Gutach              03:34:12     m45      563     15249    
4397     Trump, Thomas                       03:36:40                03:34:12     m40      810     10059    
4356     Ohlsson, Per-Ake                    Lulekamraterna          03:34:12     m40      800     18082    
4399     Drejer, Bent                        03:37:10                03:34:13     m35      1037    15729    
3366     Dehoff, Peter                       Zum Tobel Werkssport    03:34:13     m40      616     28610    
4398     Schäpe, Michael                     03:36:46                03:34:13     mh       624     10872    
4262     Prekau, Karsten                     Weltraumjooger Berli    03:34:14     m30      834     15408    
4364     Harren, Jürgen                      TSV Hochdahl            03:34:14     m55      101     15109    
4404     Schönbeck, Filip                    03:36:27                03:34:14     mh       626     16604    
4050     Bergen, Rien van                    Veteran Nederland       03:34:14     m50      293     2619     
4406     Schuster, Meinrad                   03:36:23                03:34:15     m40      812     7741     
4405     Brackmann, Christopher              03:37:46                03:34:15     mh       627     29029    
4207     Bauer, Alois                        TSV Waldkirchen         03:34:15     m40      777     21671    
4172     Kesslau, Robert                     MTV Lüneburg            03:34:15     m40      772     24541    
214      Jucken, Sandra                      TUS Köln RRH            03:34:15    w30       45      F5198    
4392     Schille, Sebastian                  KV Nordlichter          03:34:16     mh       623     5951     
4201     Kern, Siegfried                     LG Niebüll-Süderl.      03:34:17     m60      46      9821     
4407     Bülow, Niklot von                   03:34:55                03:34:17     m30      855     13792    
4051     Scheder, Ralf                       BRC Ägir                03:34:17     mh       573     29301    
4053     Hannig, Lutz                        BRC Ägir Berlin         03:34:17     m40      752     20800    
4177     Rochat, André                       Footing Vallée de Jo    03:34:18     m45      550     23119    
4410     Pries, Pierre                       03:37:49                03:34:19     mja      28      13392    
4376     Vambelle, Ronny                     Road Runners Torhout    03:34:20     m35      1033    12155    
4154     Grobba, Sebastian                   LG Neumünster           03:34:20     mh       583     18569    
4412     Weiß, Torsten                       03:37:53                03:34:20     m30      856     14444    
4415     Köhler, Gerald                      03:34:55                03:34:21     m35      1039    27495    
4304     Rasmussen, Finn Monrad              Randers Freja Motion    03:34:21     m45      564     18474    
4151     Pflaum, Helmut                      Kienwerder              03:34:21     m60      44      601      
4195     Ferber, Wilfried                    TV Jahn-Hermannstein    03:34:22     m50      305     19514    
4421     Geyer, Roland                       03:35:45                03:34:23     mh       629     8537     
4419     Wigge, Thomas                       03:35:30                03:34:23     m35      1040    21420    
4095     Bölter, Hans-Joachim                PLC                     03:34:23     m50      297     15051    
4426     Meyer, Jens                         03:34:44                03:34:24     mja      30      23743    
4423     Räthke, Claus                       03:35:34                03:34:24     m30      857     19294    
4424     Hörtnagl, Arnulf                    03:37:51                03:34:24     mja      29      26546    
4265     Ehrke, Andreas                      TSV Prenzlau 62         03:34:25     m35      1007    6305     
4429     Czesnat, Uwe                        03:39:59                03:34:25     mh       630     6014     
4365     Vibe, Henrik                        Dansk Internet Selsk    03:34:25     m40      802     13648    
3526     Zielonka, Marian                    KB Marathon Ostrow      03:34:26     m45      457     29371    
4168     Pertl, Thomas                       Bundeswehr              03:34:26     mh       585     19117    
3919     Lößnitz, Marco                      TRIA Jena               03:34:27     m30      764     19703    
4193     Matthiesen, Thomas                  Marathon Travel Club    03:34:27     m30      816     21765    
4258     Poulsen, Michael                    Marathon Travel Club    03:34:27     m35      1004    27419    
4031     Lang, Horst                         BGSP Ost                03:34:27     m40      748     21334    
4437     Garde, Niels                        03:35:13                03:34:28     mh       632     15751    
4331     Gußmann, Gaylord                    LG Ansbach              03:34:28     mh       613     14013    
4333     Martens, Franz                      Hague Road Runners      03:34:28     m40      796     11767    
3738     Stodolski, Tomasz                   Aigel Fabryka Wagon     03:34:29     m40      687     29372    
4440     Straßburger, Ingo                   03:39:29                03:34:29     m35      1044    15929    
4443     Laur, Andi                          03:37:30                03:34:29     m30      861     12071    
4442     Fehning, Manni                      03:36:18                03:34:29     mh       633     25382    
185      Renn, Susanne                       SG Stern Stuttgart      03:34:29    wh        42      F7832    
224      Thiem, Anke                         03:39:55                03:34:29    wh        52      F3763    
4330     Galandi, Andreas                    Weltraumjogger Bln.     03:34:30     m35      1026    12510    
4283     Colinas, Carro Jose                 Atletismo Cincor        03:34:31     m50      310     24090    
4446     Heinrich, Thorsten                  03:36:29                03:34:31     m30      862     15969    
4445     Claus, Michael                      03:39:25                03:34:31     mh       634     15938    
4444     Brandau, Lars                       03:37:55                03:34:31     m35      1045    6625     
4449     Viljanen, Samu                      03:35:36                03:34:32     mh       635     29516    
4231     Alfing, Karl-Heinz                  Trirun  Ibbenbüren      03:34:33     m35      995     19209    
4455     Naegele, Herbert                    03:39:05                03:34:33     m40      818     10609    
4430     Kirschner, Wolfgang                 Karstadt adidas Team    03:34:33     m30      858     20150    
4454     Herisch, Karsten                    03:36:31                03:34:33     m30      863     7294     
4432     Rossle, Jan                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:34:33     m35      1041    20145    
4452     Brennecke, Reinhard                 03:35:02                03:34:33     m40      817     11036    
4453     Ortiz, Antonio                      03:34:55                03:34:33     m45      578     10019    
4451     Pfaffelhuber, Peter                 03:39:30                03:34:33     mh       636     24989    
4139     Arnhold, Erhard                     Freiwillige Feuerweh    03:34:34     m45      545     16697    
4337     Raatz, Klaus-Dieter                 Staubwolke Dormagen     03:34:34     m40      798     10254    
4458     Warszawski, Eugeniusz               03:36:23                03:34:35     m35      1048    12378    
4457     Spieldenner, Jörg                   03:35:28                03:34:35     m35      1047    23154    
4260     Beran, Werner                       SV Mölschbach           03:34:36     m40      785     21267    
4460     Wejnar, Christian                   03:38:55                03:34:36     mh       638     26228    
4462     Chamaillet, Franck                  03:35:09                03:34:36     m30      865     18070    
3747     Stephan, Heino                      FSV Bad Langensalza     03:34:36     m35      888     21147    
4383     Löw, Dennis                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:34:37     m35      1036    21426    
4216     Cochou, Pierre                      Sportifs a Bord         03:34:37     m30      822     13919    
4466     Verbeek, Bart                       03:34:58                03:34:38     m30      866     8101     
4470     Hofer, Günter                       03:39:47                03:34:38     m40      823     26485    
4465     Kahlcke, Stephan                    03:35:26                03:34:38     m40      821     23006    
4030     Prast, Josef                        Sportclub Merani        03:34:38     m40      747     28532    
4472     Kromhout, Herman                    03:36:22                03:34:39     m50      327     12270    
4471     Becker, Wolfgang                    03:37:44                03:34:39     m30      867     8733     
4368     Preedy, Mel                         Snohomish Track         03:34:40     m65      6       8929     
4342     Spengler, Karl-Heinz                TSV Wollrode            03:34:40     mh       616     22985    
4140     Stübener, Eric                      TUS Hembsen             03:34:40     m30      809     19880    
4112     Gruner, Felix                       Stusie-Team             03:34:40     mh       580     27530    
4473     Schönfels, Manfred                  TG Rote Erde Schwelm    03:34:41     m50      328     9631     
4474     Kromhout, Nils                      03:36:23                03:34:41     mh       639     9522     
4363     Reichhart, Jürgen                   BSG LEW Augsburg        03:34:41     m35      1032    13736    
219      Schönfels, Ilona                    TG Rote Erde Schwelm    03:34:41    w45       21      F3884    
4475     Graversen, Henrik                   03:36:47                03:34:42     m30      868     19378    
4476     Steitz, Klaus                       03:36:26                03:34:42     m40      824     6938     
4479     Grabig, Thomas                      03:36:59                03:34:42     m30      869     19594    
4478     Enders, Henry                       03:34:57                03:34:42     m45      579     10107    
4482     Masson, Christian                   03:35:49                03:34:43     m45      580     12160    
4484     Armbruster, Jost                    03:40:55                03:34:43     mh       641     28108    
4396     Paslack, Peter                      VSV 77 Borna            03:34:44     m40      809     18517    
4425     Meyer, Franz                        LG Osnabrück            03:34:44     m45      575     22959    
4320     Sarembe, Wolfgang                   LWV Potsdam             03:34:44     m55      98      3148     
4418     Frischholz, Jürgen                  SV Parkstein            03:34:44     m40      813     7211     
4488     Orlowski, Thorben                   03:38:23                03:34:45     mh       642     14076    
4270     Vind, Peter Bang                    Blovströd Löverne       03:34:46     m35      1009    17466    
4494     Hammond, Chris                      03:35:50                03:34:46     m40      828     17740    
4241     Heep, Wolfgang                      T.T.Embargo             03:34:46     m35      1000    13584    
4500     Haustein, Uwe                       03:39:15                03:34:47     m40      829     12897    
4502     Stein, Dieter                       03:36:07                03:34:48     m45      583     10810    
3850     Kleinhenz, Andreas                  LG Vellmar              03:34:48     m30      751     23018    
4249     Böhm, Jörn                          TV Lemgo                03:34:48     mh       598     22918    
4243     Albrecht, Alexander                 Pz.Gren.Btl.411         03:34:49     mh       597     21754    
206      Neumann, Cornelia                   LC Cottbus              03:34:49    w40       34      F1486    
175      Brinkmann, Antje                    LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:34:49    wh        38      F5108    
4511     Seifert, Dirk                       03:38:30                03:34:50     m35      1055    28907    
4518     Kuhlmann, Alexander                 03:40:12                03:34:51     m30      877     23869    
4296     Bröcker, Sebastian                  TV Bissendorf           03:34:51     mh       607     25798    
4513     Söderlind Jensen, Peter             03:39:18                03:34:51     m35      1057    14602    
4514     Hoffmann, Stefan                    03:36:21                03:34:51     mh       646     20835    
4515     Jensen, Kim                         03:41:30                03:34:51     m40      831     23525    
4510     Lenc, Janusz                        Instalator Szubin       03:34:51     m45      584     646      
4519     Sugino, Osamu                       03:35:16                03:34:52     m55      106     28511    
4325     Zimmer, Heinrich                    LT Sümmern              03:34:52     m45      566     9311     
4102     Hollwitz, Manfred                   Steinberghasen          03:34:52     m55      94      782      
4520     Dicks, Heiko                        03:37:39                03:34:52     m35      1058    25883    
4467     Becher, Karl                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:34:53     m35      1049    20189    
4371     Smitt, Kim                          Ry Löb Og Motion        03:34:53     m40      804     15896    
4521     Muhr, Thomas                        03:38:27                03:34:53     m40      833     4644     
4525     Müller, Alexander                   03:38:41                03:34:54     mh       647     27227    
3954     Siebert, Götz                       TG Groß Karben          03:34:54     m45      520     16442    
225      Kessel, Stefanie                    LG Odenwald             03:34:54    w30       46      F5754    
4308     Trecka, Uwe                         Tri Finisher Berlin     03:34:55     m30      839     5070     
3961     Heidrich, Volker                    TG Gross Karben         03:34:55     m45      522     16440    
4092     Hartmann, Thomas                    Würm Athletik           03:34:56     m35      964     16601    
3988     Meyer, Manfred                      VTB Triathlon Varel     03:34:56     m35      935     10301    
4294     Östergaard, Niels                   Birkerøddernes Løbek    03:34:57     m40      789     14834    
4441     Kuhnle, Harald                      TB Wilferdingen         03:34:59     m40      816     7240     
4285     Wiese, Sebastian                    WFR Spandau 04          03:34:59     mh       603     25486    
4286     Wiese, Alexander                    No style combat         03:34:59     mh       604     27346    
212      Brunckhorst, Berit                  GTV Bremerhaven         03:34:59    w30       44      F2979    
4534     Stampe, Nikolaj                     03:37:49                03:35:00     m40      837     16615    
4108     Koch, Dr. Andreas                   Tri Post Trier          03:35:00     m45      543     9735     
4316     Geiger, Matthias                    TSV Wachtendonk         03:35:00     m40      794     15172    
3694     Böttinger, Gernot                   TU München              03:35:00     mh       534     15026    
4299     Seidel, Uwe                         TFH Wildau              03:35:01     m40      790     21210    
4486     Darre, Erik                         Ben Hur                 03:35:01     m45      581     28017    
4539     Nielsen, John Kim                   03:39:01                03:35:02     m30      881     19390    
4538     Basler, Marcel                      03:36:46                03:35:02     m35      1059    8924     
4537     Morlock, Martin                     03:35:31                03:35:02     m30      880     27919    
4522     Bender, Peter                       EXPO-BANK Hannover      03:35:02     m30      878     14618    
4339     Peters, Friedhelm                   LG Emsdetten            03:35:03     m40      799     7125     
4291     Wiesmann, Berthold                  TV Borken               03:35:03     m40      788     22859    
4540     Peters, Leonhard                    03:35:49                03:35:03     m30      882     15771    
4542     Lentze, Stephan                     03:38:48                03:35:03     m30      883     28095    
4543     Banke, Thomas                       03:41:29                03:35:04     m30      884     18422    
4544     Devantier, Rudolf                   03:36:27                03:35:04     m50      331     22739    
4546     Ehwald, Klaus                       03:39:58                03:35:04     m40      838     11556    
4434     Franz, Max                          Karstadt adidas Team    03:35:04     mh       631     20126    
4212     Buro, Mario                         Cobra Potsdam           03:35:04     m35      993     20688    
4192     Brink, Alfred                       LG Holsten Bexten       03:35:05     m40      775     16197    
4130     Braun, Phil                         BW LAR 3                03:35:05     mh       581     27342    
4433     Borowiak, Andreas                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:35:06     m35      1042    20169    
4551     Piossek, Heiko                      03:38:31                03:35:06     m45      591     6404     
4084     Mernberger , Oliver                 Allianz                 03:35:07     m35      960     21487    
4552     Lück, Timo                          03:38:11                03:35:07     mh       652     20217    
4315     Fuchs, Christian                    DAV Böblingen           03:35:07     mh       611     11591    
209      Wössner, Bettina                    Fitness Company         03:35:07    w30       43      F2333    
4336     Kaderhandt, Josef                   MC Menden               03:35:08     m50      314     8037     
4560     Dibowski, Gerd                      03:36:43                03:35:09     m40      841     11510    
4225     March, Detlef                       SV Germ. Helmstedt      03:35:10     m50      306     14735    
4563     Born, Dieter                        03:36:57                03:35:11     m50      334     6234     
4351     Seufert, Manfred                    TSV 1846 Lohr a. M.     03:35:11     m55      100     11978    
4282     Kimmich, Marc                       SAV-Stuttgart           03:35:11     m35      1014    28864    
4568     Timmermans, Loek                    03:35:52                03:35:12     m30      888     20979    
4565     Nemrow, Clayton                     03:37:11                03:35:12     m35      1063    29220    
4566     Mosmann, Maximilian                 03:36:00                03:35:12     m40      842     28114    
4152     Nilsson, Mats                       MJN                     03:35:12     m35      976     17725    
217      Pourcher, Francoise                 ASPS                    03:35:12    w50       12      F4838    
4313     Schuster, Rolf                      LG Burg Wiedenbrück     03:35:13     m35      1019    14754    
4516     Warnecke, Bodo                      Post SV Holzminden      03:35:13     m40      832     14662    
4571     Kikenberg, Uwe                      03:36:30                03:35:13     m40      843     23243    
4574     Spieler, Michael                    03:36:44                03:35:14     m55      108     2964     
4347     Hoffer, Johannes                    ASV Innsbrick           03:35:14     m30      846     7775     
4576     Schulzke, Stefan                    03:37:22                03:35:15     m35      1064    6837     
4343     Hemminger, Walter                   Polizei Berlin          03:35:15     m50      315     452      
4579     Kretzer, Heiner                     03:36:24                03:35:16     m40      845     24048    
4578     Mueller, Ruedi                      03:36:56                03:35:16     m50      337     12364    
4268     Sautter, Kay                        TSV Gerabronn           03:35:17     m35      1008    10415    
4581     Meurs, Joachim                      03:37:51                03:35:17     m45      595     2519     
4173     Simet, Ludwig                       4./GEBJGBTL231          03:35:17     mh       586     19888    
4584     Wolff, Hubert                       03:39:46                03:35:18     m45      597     15057    
4393     Vernekohl, Norbert                  Sp.Sch.-Nordlünen       03:35:18     m40      808     20314    
4586     Krikler, Manfred                    03:36:07                03:35:19     m40      847     13256    
4589     Fenske, Rolf                        03:38:30                03:35:19     m40      848     16205    
4585     Dotterweich, Werner                 03:36:23                03:35:19     m35      1065    14171    
4590     Datow, Arne                         03:39:14                03:35:20     mh       656     19968    
218      Kleinen, Hildegard                  SV Viktoria Goch        03:35:20    w40       37      F3941    
4591     Wagner, Alain                       03:41:16                03:35:21     m35      1066    20661    
4504     Haas, Wolfgang                      MRRC München            03:35:21     m60      51      495      
228      Kleinmond, Christine                MRRC München            03:35:21    w30       47      F7664    
4250     Skeide, Artur                       1.FC Wernigerode        03:35:22     m45      559     21181    
4596     Murdock, Alan                       03:38:25                03:35:23     m35      1067    10783    
4477     Hiecke, Jörg                        OHV Löbau               03:35:23     mh       640     19287    
4531     Tonski, Tadeusz                     MTV 48 Hildesheim       03:35:23     m45      587     19245    
4505     Grill-Noes, Lars                    Hinnerup Löberne        03:35:23     m30      874     14317    
4483     Tolnai, Ferenc                      TSV Güglingen           03:35:23     m35      1051    8583     
4487     Itzeck, Holger                      SV Stahl Hennigsdorf    03:35:23     m40      826     2141     
4595     Rogatzki, Hartmut                   03:38:31                03:35:23     m40      850     21608    
4319     Lehsten, Henning                    BSG Holborn Hamburg     03:35:24     m35      1022    5180     
4600     Beisenwenger, Rainer                03:36:57                03:35:24     m30      889     13132    
4601     Griebeling, Dirk                    03:37:20                03:35:24     m35      1069    15678    
232      Stötzel, Sabine                     03:36:57                03:35:24    wh        54      F5189    
4480     Broll, Volker                       Bundeswehr JaboG 38F    03:35:25     m35      1050    16135    
4572     Schmid, Reinhard                    Nonplusultra Essl.      03:35:25     m40      844     28630    
4346     Holzer, Dietmar                     Marathon-Power          03:35:26     m35      1027    18552    
4490     Ruckhaber, Tony                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:35:26     m30      870     5912     
4605     Radke, Bernd                        03:40:47                03:35:26     m45      598     16147    
4607     Sommer, Burkhard                    03:37:31                03:35:26     m40      852     23800    
4608     Hahn, Frank-Werner                  03:37:24                03:35:26     m35      1071    3796     
4609     Leonhardt, Holger                   03:37:38                03:35:26     m35      1072    24741    
4289     Spielmann, Fernand                  BQ: de Luxembourg       03:35:27     m50      311     7331     
4438     Wienand, Friedhelm                  SC Bruchhausen          03:35:27     m45      576     19170    
4614     Wolpert, Otto                       03:39:05                03:35:28     m40      854     11235    
4103     Robbins, Jason                      Poole A. C              03:35:28     m30      799     7752     
4187     Schäfer, Olaf                       Lauftreff Tannenberg    03:35:28     m40      774     25685    
233      Larsen, Lotte                       03:37:17                03:35:28    wh        55      F6171    
4618     Schuster, Gerold                    03:38:17                03:35:29     m35      1074    27634    
4617     Wallander, Bo                       03:37:04                03:35:29     m40      855     26664    
3981     Diesch, Klaus                       Post-SV Tübingen        03:35:30     m30      777     19278    
4620     Häsele, Michael                     03:37:52                03:35:30     m35      1075    19457    
4619     Aldozo, Gerd                        03:36:41                03:35:30     m50      342     7571     
4431     Jensen, Arne Pank                   SOAM                    03:35:30     m40      815     19407    
3465     Bäuerle, Robert                     Bad Bayersoien          03:35:31     mh       504     15357    
4621     Zistler, Elmar                      03:38:33                03:35:32     m30      891     28028    
4413     Dubiel, Günter                      Motor Hennigsdorf       03:35:32     m55      104     12484    
4569     Wirtz, Willi                        Birkesdorfer TV         03:35:32     m45      593     2594     
4623     Bohrisch, Jörg                      03:36:12                03:35:33     m35      1076    11715    
4553     Haarbach, Peter                     SSV PCK Schwedt         03:35:33     m35      1060    5178     
4309     Petersen, Sven                      Rot Weiß Sterup         03:35:33     m30      840     27008    
4626     Hönecke, Uwe                        03:39:14                03:35:33     mh       658     25766    
4630     Rivet, Jean-Michael                 03:37:25                03:35:34     m35      1078    29317    
3528     Kruse, Frank Felix                  Akad. Fliegergr. BS     03:35:34     mh       516     19961    
4592     Tschierschke, Boris                 SCC Berlin              03:35:34     mja      31      4758     
4629     Thomsen, Udo                        03:36:52                03:35:34     m50      343     10457    
4411     Jörgensen, Ib                       Glostrup Skiclub        03:35:34     m50      322     15424    
4517     Müller, Hans-Werner                 TV Scheeßel             03:35:35     m45      585     15288    
4153     Nielsen, Henning N.                 Vejle IF                03:35:35     mh       582     23645    
4632     Maus, Kurt                          03:38:41                03:35:35     m35      1079    7753     
230      Kuhm, Ellen                         TV Darmsheim            03:35:35    w30       48      F7117    
3914     Suckäu, Ulrich                      Postsport Wetzlar       03:35:36     m45      517     6350     
4189     Liefting, Lau                       GVAC                    03:35:36     m45      554     20976    
4634     Kawada, Atsushi                     03:37:06                03:35:36     m35      1080    26347    
4256     Serro, Helmut                       KIR                     03:35:37     m30      831     26605    
4428     Irmer, Jan                          Four Liberties          03:35:38     m40      814     3908     
4497     Renz, Michael                       Therme LT Böblingen     03:35:38     m30      872     13805    
4637     Bruning, Jan                        03:36:52                03:35:38     m50      344     20411    
3769     Fujita, Hiroshi                     Circle R                03:35:39     m35      894     19121    
4642     Mayerhofer, Stefan                  03:37:19                03:35:39     m30      895     11531    
4039     Schwenteck, Götz                    LG Neumünster           03:35:40     m50      292     21079    
4646     Jennissen, Bernd                    03:37:21                03:35:40     m35      1082    9022     
4645     Clotz, Matthias                     03:41:55                03:35:40     m35      1081    13395    
4439     Hornbrink, Jonny                    VÄRNAMO                 03:35:40     m35      1043    27858    
4648     Melchard, Wolfgang                  03:36:32                03:35:41     m40      859     15710    
4650     Wolf, Dr. Hans-Joachim              03:36:30                03:35:42     m60      54      27094    
4248     Rebholz, Bernhard                   TSV SIG- Dorf           03:35:42     m35      1002    10283    
4495     Studzinski, Georg                   LT Friedrichsberg       03:35:42     m45      582     16863    
4508     Boltjes, Uwe                        TSV Lichtenau           03:35:42     m30      876     29002    
4649     Schostok, Marian Christof           03:37:45                03:35:42     m50      346     7472     
4533     Lebon, Jeroen                       GVAC                    03:35:42     m45      588     16047    
4580     Lerry, Del  carlo                   Santa Monica - CEF      03:35:42     m50      338     15488    
4082     Krieger, Alfons-Eduard              GMRL                    03:35:43     m35      958     27221    
4653     Rohrbach, Dieter                    03:36:26                03:35:44     m55      112     11971    
4658     Lauridsen, Erik                     03:36:04                03:35:45     m40      861     29394    
4656     Pedersen, Preben                    03:37:09                03:35:45     m45      606     10653    
4659     Reitz, Matthias                     03:37:15                03:35:45     mh       662     16392    
4655     Hülsen, Johann Georg von            03:36:38                03:35:45     mh       661     14402    
4660     Schroeder, Jochen                   03:36:56                03:35:46     m40      862     29345    
4385     Baumann, Gian-Reto                  TV Celerina             03:35:48     m30      853     13940    
4668     Müller, Wolfgang                    03:36:44                03:35:48     m45      609     14915    
4671     Weibel, Fabien                      03:38:52                03:35:49     m35      1085    23559    
4672     Ruf, Thorsten                       03:38:54                03:35:49     m40      865     14137    
221      Scheerer, Silvia                    TV Herbolzheim          03:35:49    wh        50      F4478    
4674     Krebs, Gerald                       03:37:44                03:35:50     m45      610     16835    
223      Bacherle, Kathrin                   SV Marienstein          03:35:50    wja       2       F6245    
4678     Dogna, Vincent                      03:36:27                03:35:51     m35      1086    17173    
4679     Braun, Wilhelm                      03:36:21                03:35:51     m40      868     10033    
4447     Sonqvist, Nils                      Pils 96                 03:35:52     m60      49      15156    
4680     Heinze, Guido                       03:37:34                03:35:52     m30      897     11369    
4682     Wachtlin, Daniel                    03:41:59                03:35:52     mh       663     22713    
3911     Norbert, Spilker                    LG TUS Luegde           03:35:53     m40      726     18811    
4498     Maurer, Heinz                       SLVS                    03:35:53     m55      105     19017    
4114     Ross, Patrick                       VFL Tegel               03:35:53     m30      801     23922    
4481     Hermann, Frank                      Westfalia Hombruch      03:35:54     m40      825     11893    
4686     Lassesen, Rasmus                    03:37:30                03:35:54     mh       664     13217    
4687     Drösemeyer, Stewen                  03:38:47                03:35:54     m35      1089    14591    
4689     Dittberner, Martin                  03:38:06                03:35:54     m30      898     28288    
4541     Felkel, Gerhard                     LT Liebenau             03:35:55     m50      330     23489    
4570     H'Lawatschek, Stefan                SC Roth 1952            03:35:56     mh       654     3034     
4694     Slawik, Christian                   03:36:19                03:35:56     m30      899     25748    
4696     Lehmann, Mathias                    03:36:31                03:35:56     m30      900     26750    
4697     Krüger, Klaus-Peter                 03:40:53                03:35:57     m40      870     9244     
4564     Wuethrich, Harry                    Front Runners New Yo    03:35:57     m45      592     10882    
4700     Brünke, Thomas                      03:36:39                03:35:58     m30      902     28213    
4699     Sunderkemper, Joachim               03:36:08                03:35:58     m30      901     14039    
4054     Fischer, Oliver                     TSV Grünwald            03:35:58     m30      792     2716     
4704     Baumann, Jürgen                     03:38:58                03:35:59     m45      614     10544    
4456     Gebauer, Andreas                    SV Meppen               03:36:00     m30      864     5910     
4705     Rous, Alain                         03:37:39                03:36:00     m40      872     27917    
4134     Bruns, Gisbert                      LG Dicke Radler Bonn    03:36:01     m40      766     12901    
4708     Fuchs, Martin                       03:37:37                03:36:01     m45      615     29728    
4652     Pytkowski, Marek                    KB Lechici              03:36:02     m40      860     11260    
4714     Domicz, Antoni                      03:36:46                03:36:02     m45      617     18173    
4716     Brinkmann, Heiner                   03:37:25                03:36:03     m30      906     7936     
4718     Reid, Peter                         03:39:03                03:36:04     m35      1094    10784    
4523     Feil, Wilfried                      LG Wilhelmshaven        03:36:05     m55      107     20971    
4354     Slosharek, Martin                   engelhorn adidasteam    03:36:06     mh       619     22252    
4720     Beck, Jan-Philipp                   03:37:33                03:36:06     mja      33      23623    
4723     Riegel, Wolfgang                    03:36:48                03:36:06     m50      354     22820    
4728     Haack, Uwe                          03:41:13                03:36:07     m35      1095    28104    
4727     McWhorter, James                    03:37:51                03:36:07     m45      619     2564     
4726     Kalmbach, Joachim                   03:39:01                03:36:07     m45      618     17436    
4725     Schwarz, Karl-Heinz                 03:36:58                03:36:07     m40      877     8813     
4559     Sattler, Juergen                    LTC Seewinkel           03:36:07     mh       653     10876    
4420     Weber, Jan                          MTV Barfelde            03:36:08     mh       628     18967    
227      Dauben, Cornelia                    Tri Team Sprockhövel    03:36:08    wh        53      F7561    
4625     Schmidt, Arne                       RC Stralsund            03:36:09     mja      32      16228    
4731     Herrmann, Michael                   03:41:09                03:36:09     m35      1096    11310    
4593     Steinhoff, Bernd                    G.-W Bad Gandersheim    03:36:09     m40      849     23763    
4468     Behrens, Bernhard                   MTV Adenbüttel          03:36:09     m40      822     24816    
4733     Hinrichs, Wolfgang                  03:37:42                03:36:09     m35      1097    14218    
4732     Müller, Lars-Chr.                   03:38:32                03:36:09     m30      908     20651    
4738     Suraj, Oliver                       03:38:13                03:36:10     m30      909     6517     
4529     Albiez, Mario                       Skizunft Rheinfelden    03:36:10     m40      835     15216    
4737     Geissler, Silvano                   03:37:09                03:36:10     m35      1098    28271    
4739     Theel, Torsten                      03:38:14                03:36:11     m40      879     6460     
4740     Papsch, Markus                      03:37:52                03:36:11     m30      910     15555    
4171     Meinl, Stephan                      SV Neuenstein           03:36:11     m40      771     8636     
4636     Römisch, Andreas                    TSV Detag Wernberg      03:36:12     m30      893     18546    
4744     Olsen, Uffe                         03:40:49                03:36:12     mh       669     26829    
4745     Grützbach, Frank                    03:38:17                03:36:12     m35      1100    3438     
4208     Wimmer, Johann                      SV Tettenweis           03:36:12     m40      778     25653    
4748     Hattemer, Sascha                    03:37:19                03:36:13     m30      911     23856    
4556     Laig, Uwe                           TV Hohne                03:36:13     m40      839     9967     
4747     Baumann, Heinz                      03:38:31                03:36:13     m45      623     24378    
4577     Kristiansen, Hans                   Köge Atletik Club       03:36:13     m50      336     13770    
4408     Braun, Hans-Dieter                  LLC Mara Regensburg     03:36:13     m55      103     21745    
4582     Bohn, Gernot                        TV Bad Sobernheim       03:36:14     m45      596     14809    
4752     Keller, Andreas                     03:39:05                03:36:14     mh       671     2723     
4692     Guillot, Lionel                     ASPS                    03:36:14     m50      350     13961    
4753     Köllner, Jürgen                     03:37:05                03:36:15     m50      357     3885     
4374     Koch, Albert                        TSV Erbach              03:36:15     m45      570     11999    
4755     Voss, Herbert                       03:38:10                03:36:16     m45      624     11283    
4673     Basler, Rene                        FSG Petit Saconnex      03:36:16     m40      866     7853     
4695     Harrap, John-Melbourne              Joggercise England      03:36:17     m60      55      529      
4757     Pilz, Michael                       03:38:30                03:36:17     m35      1103    5081     
4756     Schwarz, Axel                       03:39:04                03:36:17     m30      912     14600    
222      Prieß, Elfi                         LA TUS Mayen            03:36:18    wh        51      F3867    
4307     Kölmel, Thomas                      LG Hardt                03:36:19     m40      793     17940    
4506     Maier, Volker                       VFB Lohra               03:36:19     m30      875     11148    
4416     Voss, Michael                       SV Tungendorf           03:36:20     m50      323     494      
4764     Bergmann, Kai                       03:38:37                03:36:20     mh       675     23711    
4763     Kruetzkemper, Tobias                03:38:41                03:36:20     mh       674     21632    
4255     Spiegel, Peter                      SG Stern Stuttgart      03:36:20     m30      830     10049    
4622     König, Dieter                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:36:20     m45      600     20144    
4766     Krüger, Ralf                        03:38:54                03:36:21     m35      1104    24371    
4765     Leiers, Bastian                     03:37:50                03:36:21     m30      913     14030    
4707     Wichers, Michael                    Heeresflieger GT15      03:36:21     m40      873     29423    
4612     Gamero, Rodrigo                     Regatas Lima            03:36:21     mh       657     16676    
4722     Vollmer, Heinz                      No name Salzkotten      03:36:22     m40      875     26865    
4767     Römmisch, Wilfried                  03:39:17                03:36:22     m45      626     7731     
4575     Schröder, Heinrich                  Arminia Vöhrum          03:36:22     m55      109     18359    
4771     Poulsen, Morten Kildelund           03:39:26                03:36:23     m30      916     15185    
4598     Dillenberg, Helmut                  BSV 92 Berlin           03:36:23     m50      340     9583     
3729     Giger, Beni                         LG Glarus               03:36:24     m50      263     8266     
215      Groos, Cinta                        Phanos                  03:36:24    w35       49      F3882    
4773     Mieske, Wolfgang                    03:37:09                03:36:25     m35      1105    2322     
4597     Kerkenbusch, Werner                 STO.AG                  03:36:26     m50      341     12664    
3894     Henrik, Dalhoff                     38,5cm                  03:36:26     mh       555     15830    
4775     Witte, Andreas                      03:38:11                03:36:26     m40      884     12739    
241      Carl, Astrid                        03:38:00                03:36:26    w30       50      F2150    
4781     Regner, Manuel                      03:38:44                03:36:27     m30      918     15797    
231      Rother, Silke                       USV Jena                03:36:27    w35       52      F1309    
4663     Jonas, Wolfgang                     ASC Licher Wald         03:36:28     m50      347     21406    
4662     Repp, Willi                         1. Hanauer LT           03:36:28     m55      113     24507    
4783     Eule, Ralf                          03:39:21                03:36:28     m45      627     10699    
4782     Voß, Holger                         03:38:30                03:36:28     m35      1109    22085    
4211     Steiner, Bernd                      DJK Laibstadt           03:36:28     m35      992     11023    
4613     Nielsen Birger, Steaa               Blovstrød Løverne       03:36:29     m45      599     17461    
4558     Hagensen, Ole                       Esbjerg Motion          03:36:29     m35      1061    15176    
4786     Frychel, Adrian                     03:37:26                03:36:29     m30      919     24528    
4414     Fregin, Wilfried                    TSV Arpke               03:36:29     m45      573     7369     
4787     Neumann, Ulrich                     SSV PCK 90 Schwedt      03:36:30     m55      116     3551     
4789     Ewenstein, Boris                    03:37:11                03:36:30     mh       677     22456    
4788     Gersöne, Björn                      03:39:09                03:36:30     m30      920     28327    
4469     Kühne, Wilfried                     Luckauer Läuferbund     03:36:30     m60      50      698      
211      Meyer, Corinna                      Sportschule Mandt       03:36:30    w35       48      F2749    
4526     Stollwerk, Udo                      LG Remscheid RTB        03:36:31     m45      586     17179    
4665     Suter, Ronald                       LV Butterfuß            03:36:31     m30      896     27016    
4791     Pietsch, Rainer                     03:38:41                03:36:31     m45      629     19527    
4664     Hörr, Ernst                         TV Laubenheim           03:36:32     m45      608     17243    
4259     Nowak, Uwe                          MTV Geismar             03:36:32     m30      832     19874    
4793     Mancal, Tomas                       03:43:51                03:36:32     mh       678     24243    
4792     Heupel, Rudolf                      03:38:26                03:36:32     m40      886     9795     
4749     Görlich, Rainer                     TV Hohne                03:36:33     mh       670     10197    
3768     Stelljes, Werner                    TSV Gnattenburg         03:36:33     m55      87      21631    
4217     Sehested, Torben                    Marathon Travel Club    03:36:34     mh       591     21761    
4746     Walter, Andreas                     adidas Austria          03:36:34     m35      1101    29148    
4802     Philipp, Oliver                     03:38:06                03:36:35     mh       679     26620    
4734     Neu, Günter                         VfB Gaggenau            03:36:35     m45      620     7520     
4805     Greda, Jozef                        03:36:44                03:36:36     m50      361     21701    
4599     Kretzschmar, Jörg-Erich             SCC Berlin              03:36:36     m55      110     5784     
4359     Scherer, Stefan                     TV Kastellaun           03:36:36     mja      27      13299    
4806     Steinbrink, Alexander               03:39:15                03:36:37     m30      923     27187    
226      Heggemann, Ulla                     Örgyte IS               03:36:37    w40       38      F5764    
4809     Pfeiffer, Martin                    03:39:40                03:36:38     m50      362     22858    
4807     Globig, Wilfried                    03:39:30                03:36:38     m40      888     13024    
4813     Flaßkamp, Michael                   03:42:31                03:36:39     mh       680     8860     
238      Clausen, Bente Meldgaard            Blovströd Löverne       03:36:39    w35       53      F4866    
4178     Schlautmann, Ralf                   AOK Sachsen             03:36:40     m35      984     22217    
4758     Hesse, Jörn                         Delligser SC            03:36:40     mh       672     9407     
4587     Schöning, Adalbert                  WSV 08 Johann´stadt     03:36:40     m50      339     19811    
245      Joichi, Akiko                       03:38:46                03:36:41    w30       52      F7761    
4492     Kamps, Werner                       Hamminkelner SV         03:36:42     m35      1053    8012     
4501     Awater, Alfons                      Hamminkelner SV         03:36:42     mh       644     8005     
4111     Mond, Andreas                       Berliner Feuerwehr      03:36:42     m40      759     6497     
4690     Lüdtke, Thomas                      LT Alstertal            03:36:43     m35      1090    7357     
4823     Nagai, Naofumi                      03:38:46                03:36:43     mh       682     28500    
4821     Forner, Dr. Helmut                  03:40:57                03:36:43     m60      56      8049     
236      Hössler, Marita                     SCC Berlin              03:36:43    w40       40      F1290    
4824     Hedrich, Till                       03:42:43                03:36:44     m30      930     28291    
4827     Maass, Christian                    03:38:50                03:36:44     m40      891     5175     
4675     Kiewitt, Dieter                     LT Alstertal            03:36:44     m45      611     18608    
4064     Zeiger, Gilbert                     MPR                     03:36:44     m50      294     26010    
4507     Nienhaus, Carsten                   Hamminkelner SV         03:36:44     mh       645     7993     
4750     Mattes, Walter                      Tria Streichen          03:36:44     m40      880     25809    
4436     Herzberg, Dirk                      Freixenet               03:36:45     m30      860     3411     
4829     Rabba, Reinhard                     03:39:22                03:36:45     m50      364     24258    
4830     Genkel, Jörn                        03:36:52                03:36:45     m35      1114    27137    
4831     Hecht, Jan                          03:38:22                03:36:45     mh       684     11930    
4532     Vogel, Heiko                        LG Ranstadt             03:36:45     m40      836     25735    
4524     Taphorn, Rainalo                    Bratalaheschlawebr      03:36:45     m30      879     26306    
4567     Braun, Rainer                       Betriebssport Hessen    03:36:46     m50      335     26474    
4833     Mannhold, Oliver                    03:38:47                03:36:46     m35      1115    27603    
4832     Opdemon, Peter                      03:39:39                03:36:46     mh       685     11221    
4643     Persson, Sune                       Tingbergs AIS           03:36:46     m40      857     17724    
4528     Necker, Jörg                        Degerloch               03:36:47     mh       648     23078    
3849     Luno, Steen                         Marathon Travel Club    03:36:47     m45      511     21838    
4834     Holtmann, Martin                    03:42:14                03:36:47     m35      1116    19613    
4606     Adrian, Heinrich                    TV Roth                 03:36:47     m65      7       8954     
4835     Leiner, Hartmut                     03:38:20                03:36:48     m45      633     25583    
4603     Lunner, Johann                      Infineon Villach        03:36:49     m35      1070    20443    
4840     Behling, Jörg                       03:38:46                03:36:49     m40      892     19972    
4841     Bogh, Karl                          03:39:09                03:36:50     m45      635     23561    
4843     Röver, Nikolaus                     03:42:29                03:36:50     m30      931     6485     
4651     Hörmann, Edmund                     TV Haldenwang           03:36:50     m45      605     7422     
239      Holmgren, Ingrid                    Team Blekinge LF        03:36:50    w45       24      F5364    
244      Sarasa, Marion                      SCC Berlin              03:36:51    w45       25      F3074    
4850     Neuhann, Christoph                  03:38:01                03:36:52     m40      894     8047     
4852     Traulsen, Klaus                     03:42:33                03:36:52     m35      1119    27358    
4849     Hofmann, Matthias                   03:37:44                03:36:52     m40      893     25683    
4847     Kinn, Daniel                        03:38:50                03:36:52     m30      933     17873    
4628     Bauer, Franz                        TSV Berching 02         03:36:53     m30      892     20585    
4742     Maczynski, Czeslaw                  PKN Orlen               03:36:53     m45      621     20903    
4736     Reichardt, Hans-Peter               1. Hanauer LT           03:36:53     m50      356     14727    
4853     Friedrich, Uwe                      03:39:19                03:36:53     m40      896     12802    
4856     Sauter, Thorsten                    03:41:57                03:36:54     mh       688     27605    
4858     Grimm, Oliver                       03:41:57                03:36:54     mh       689     29502    
3761     Vincenzo, Petrucci                  Atletica 2000 Pe        03:36:54     m30      735     17716    
4864     Ruppert, Dirk                       03:38:12                03:36:56     m30      935     20998    
4861     Alexander, Roman                    03:38:00                03:36:56     m35      1120    17210    
4688     Sartorius, Ulrich                   Sportfreunde Puchh.     03:36:56     mh       665     12545    
4863     Hesse, Michael                      03:42:25                03:36:56     m30      934     27306    
4865     Klausen, Gerd                       03:39:02                03:36:57     m30      936     24070    
4715     Christians, Torsten                 TV Norden               03:36:57     m35      1093    24534    
4667     Schlegel, Kurt                      VI 39                   03:36:57     m50      348     17806    
4326     Czisch, Michael                     TV Stammbach            03:36:57     mh       612     24638    
235      Schlegel, Marianne                  VI 39                   03:36:57    w40       39      F4856    
4870     Kermes, Holger                      03:40:32                03:36:58     m35      1122    20289    
4776     Meisterjahn, Michael                TiB                     03:36:58     m35      1107    3882     
4874     Eckert, Olaf                        03:39:05                03:36:59     m30      940     25839    
4550     Freund, Udo                         Hein Gas BSV HH         03:36:59     m60      52      21312    
4873     Gutsche, Robert                     03:37:46                03:36:59     m30      939     17607    
4804     Stenborg, Lars-Olov                 Team Blekinge LF        03:37:00     m45      630     29726    
4389     Zondag, Jan                         SV Friesland            03:37:00     m50      320     2915     
4641     Kolb, Dr. Florian                   MSV München             03:37:00     m50      345     373      
4644     Petzuch, Thomas                     LEW Mannschaft          03:37:01     m40      858     14946    
4794     Andersen, Joern                     Aarhus 1900             03:37:01     m55      117     14313    
4627     Düring, Volker                      SG Deutscherbundest.    03:37:02     m40      856     11733    
4826     Reichert, Gert                      ESV Lok Potsdam         03:37:02     m45      632     29078    
4588     Botha, Theunis                      Temp. number            03:37:03     mh       655     15201    
4884     Mucha, Norbert                      03:39:15                03:37:03     m45      641     12910    
4883     Wright, Alistair                    03:39:36                03:37:03     m40      902     13191    
4485     Mlynikowski, Maik                   LLG Luckenwalde         03:37:03     m35      1052    23688    
4602     Kabatnik, Hans                      Aero Club Hildesheim    03:37:03     m60      53      15002    
194      Linicus, Stefanie                   LG Eppstein Hornau      03:37:03    w35       44      F7401    
4885     Rudelsberger, Stefan                03:38:12                03:37:04     m35      1126    21103    
4493     Fountaine, Mark                     Jeppe Quondam RSA       03:37:04     m40      827     7405     
4057     Heinicke, Lars                      VFL Eilenburg           03:37:04     mh       575     2730     
4887     Hagelweide, Jörg                    03:38:13                03:37:04     m35      1127    21102    
4463     Vorre, Ole                          KHIF Motion             03:37:05     m40      819     18452    
4889     Möllering, Dr.Christoph             03:38:07                03:37:05     m45      642     3556     
4890     Schulz, Torsten                     03:40:14                03:37:05     m30      941     21540    
4888     Huntemann, Friedrich                03:40:17                03:37:05     m45      643     24008    
4357     Mattke, Rainer                      Laufgruppe Stralsund    03:37:05     m30      847     23786    
4730     Lang, Helmut                        SV Leusel               03:37:06     m40      878     11665    
220      Kefel, Helga                        TSG 72 Schmerzke        03:37:06    w45       22      F7062    
229      Porten-Sturm, Baerbel               TUS Hayen               03:37:06    w35       51      F2390    
4896     Hollmann, Jürgen                    03:37:47                03:37:07     m60      59      236      
4724     Bauer, Klaus                        BSG Victoria            03:37:07     m40      876     24678    
4530     Urbaniak, Janusz                    Bayer CC                03:37:07     mh       649     15285    
4573     Müller, Bernd                       LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:37:07     m45      594     21074    
4611     Borbonus, Andreas                   FC Frickhofen           03:37:07     m30      890     15045    
4895     Buckendahl, Joscha                  03:38:18                03:37:07     mh       692     20265    
4394     Greiner, Roland                     LT Stausee Glems        03:37:08     m45      572     7106     
4221     Thum, Friedrich                     SV Wechingen            03:37:08     m35      994     9880     
4677     Dreier, Heinrich                    LG Burg Wiedenbrück     03:37:09     m45      612     9534     
4900     Kramer, Lars                        03:39:32                03:37:09     m40      905     29097    
4409     Toebben, Michael                    BSG Sparkasse MS        03:37:09     m35      1038    19771    
4377     Weiler, Markus                      Tri Club Weiskirchen    03:37:10     m30      849     21622    
4721     Strøm, Ole                          Langeskov               03:37:10     m40      874     23001    
4901     Croise, Jean                        03:39:32                03:37:10     m50      368     17976    
4903     Maaß, Torsten                       03:39:56                03:37:10     mh       693     15254    
4904     Varwig, David                       03:37:28                03:37:10     m35      1130    2693     
4844     Garzmann, Matthias                  Gut Heil Billstedt      03:37:11     m30      932     13152    
4907     Kranz, Arno                         03:37:30                03:37:11     m40      906     13105    
4435     Witte, Christoph                    Laufwerk Hamburg        03:37:11     m30      859     16647    
4706     Schiffer, Volker                    Fachhochschule NB       03:37:11     m50      353     19915    
4869     Runkewitz, Klaus                    Polizei SV Berlin       03:37:11     m45      639     424      
4908     Fürst, Matthias                     03:39:38                03:37:12     m40      907     19291    
4909     Wichterich, Bernd                   03:39:56                03:37:13     m30      945     6115     
4796     Sörensen, Sören Chr.                Aarhus 1900             03:37:13     m50      360     14299    
4638     Vega Amat Y Leon, Jose Luis         REGATAS LIMA            03:37:13     mh       660     26673    
4910     Tüller, David                       03:39:14                03:37:14     m30      946     10171    
4814     Hückelheim, Egbert                  TG Sachsenhausen        03:37:14     m30      925     9485     
4912     Yildirim, Kaya                      03:38:45                03:37:14     m30      947     27356    
4879     Westphal, Jürgen                    SV Telekom Schwerin     03:37:15     m65      9       27106    
4661     Zeckert, Burkhard                   Wacker Steinheid        03:37:15     m40      863     11838    
4915     Klapsing, Reinhold                  03:39:21                03:37:16     m45      647     2120     
4875     Hecker, Michael                     SLC Ameln               03:37:17     mh       691     26239    
4860     Kümmel, Björn                       SSV Vorspiel Berlin     03:37:17     mh       690     6847     
4918     Wengler, Dietmar                    03:39:14                03:37:17     m35      1132    25278    
4921     Krause, Udo                         03:39:59                03:37:18     m30      949     27873    
4657     Dehne, Ulrich                       Skigem. Nordschaumb.    03:37:18     m45      607     24556    
4666     Teuber, Reinhard                    Neptun 08 Finsterwa.    03:37:18     m40      864     25881    
216      Michelsen, Lene                     Glostrup Skiclub        03:37:18    w35       50      F7022    
4527     Langner, Eberhard                   SG Stern Berlin         03:37:19     m40      834     20838    
4927     Mayer, Johannes Christof            03:39:48                03:37:19     mh       694     25289    
4926     Röhl, Holger                        03:38:50                03:37:19     m30      950     15542    
4925     Scholand, Christof                  03:37:56                03:37:19     m35      1135    10451    
4929     Vilamajo, Enric                     03:37:36                03:37:20     m40      910     10911    
4769     Costabel, Jörg-Peter                LC Strebel              03:37:21     m40      883     18488    
4931     Hilse, Ernst-Burghard               03:41:11                03:37:21     m45      651     16001    
4120     Griesche, Guido                     WOF                     03:37:21     m40      762     21758    
4930     Gerlach, Tilo                       03:38:01                03:37:21     m35      1136    3217     
4461     Heß, Roland                         SCC Berlin              03:37:21     m50      326     2542     
4489     Neumann, Nils                       TUS Kruckel             03:37:22     mh       643     8572     
4933     Breitbach, Klaus                    03:38:06                03:37:22     m35      1137    12318    
255      Williams, Karen                     03:38:27                03:37:22    w35       56      F7112    
4934     Höfer, Philipp                      03:39:38                03:37:23     mh       696     23483    
4583     Koch, Dirk A.                       Zerstörer Mölders       03:37:23     m40      846     11937    
4548     Schneider, Ralf                     LT TUS Esserlohn        03:37:24     m50      333     9836     
4427     Edge, Trevor                        Poole A.C.              03:37:25     m50      325     8940     
4709     Herrmann, Oliver                    BGSP Ost                03:37:25     mh       667     20587    
4204     Gantenberg, Ingmar                  4./ WachBtl BMVg        03:37:25     mh       589     28464    
4942     Kamm, Bernd-Werner                  03:38:36                03:37:26     m45      654     737      
4946     Stange, Ingo                        03:38:56                03:37:26     m40      914     13227    
4945     Darkow, Stefan                      03:41:01                03:37:26     m40      913     3959     
4943     Annen, Kurt                         Tristar Schaffhausen    03:37:26     m55      121     16448    
4811     Schewe, Achim                       TV Eikamp               03:37:26     m50      363     21122    
4545     Schumm, Dr. Gerhard                 TV Bad Brückenau        03:37:26     m50      332     16402    
4817     Kubail, Ronald                      Potsdamer RC -G         03:37:27     m30      928     5124     
256      Dech, Dr. Claudia                   03:39:10                03:37:27    w50       13      F2942    
4949     Preissler, Lothar                   03:37:47                03:37:28     m50      370     448      
4615     Mueller-Hillebrand, Peter           TB 1888 Erlangen        03:37:28     m35      1073    16704    
4828     Kuczmera, Thomas                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:37:29     mh       683     22550    
4880     Ruck, Werner                        Helios Berlin           03:37:29     m60      58      582      
4952     Tomczak, Krzysztof                  03:38:40                03:37:29     mh       698     15640    
4741     Pioch, Joachim                      TSV Kuppingen           03:37:29     m35      1099    16488    
4777     Schwanbeck, Frank                   HSV Neubrandenburg      03:37:29     m35      1108    12414    
4772     Thiemann, Joachim                   Armina Vöhrum           03:37:30     m65      8       419      
4311     Müller, Gregor                      LVKÖ Pirmasens          03:37:31     m35      1018    11523    
4955     Häusler, Rüdiger                    03:37:44                03:37:31     m30      953     16589    
4954     Schulze-Thomsen, Klaus              03:38:48                03:37:31     m40      915     15106    
4277     Krueger, Günter                     VfB Schuby              03:37:31     m35      1012    11529    
4702     Eikelmann, Egon                     SV Brackwede            03:37:31     m50      352     18625    
213      Sarbak, Diana                       USV Rennschnecken       03:37:31    wh        49      F5336    
4958     Kogler, Sven                        03:39:17                03:37:32     m35      1139    14105    
4800     Skuballa, Werner                    SG Schering             03:37:33     m55      118     9904     
4795     Kristensen, Henrik                  Arhus 1900              03:37:33     m30      921     29704    
4735     Hiller, Wolfgang                    TV Friesen Telgte       03:37:33     m55      114     9810     
4961     Bülow, Dr. Klaus von                03:38:49                03:37:34     m35      1140    23452    
4962     Mittelsdorf, Mark                   03:39:11                03:37:34     mh       700     11929    
237      Hohenrainer, Mathilde               SV Raiba Reutte         03:37:34    w30       49      F5692    
4963     Schröer, Manfred                    03:38:36                03:37:35     m55      123     551      
3358     Winkler, Roland                     SCC Berlin              03:37:35     m50      232     638      
4965     Ense, Markus                        03:38:48                03:37:35     m30      954     12282    
4967     Nilsson, Bo                         03:40:38                03:37:35     m40      917     12262    
4784     Bock, Hartmut                       MTV Ohndorf             03:37:35     m50      358     12422    
4562     Ehrlich, Dirk                       BGSP Ost                03:37:35     m35      1062    20605    
4205     Sautter, Roland                     TGV Entringen           03:37:36     m35      989     13204    
4971     Hering, Simon                       03:39:36                03:37:36     mh       703     21611    
4968     Unholtz, Sebastian                  03:42:15                03:37:36     mh       701     23843    
4647     Vierschilling, Leander              Laufsport Senden        03:37:36     m45      604     20545    
234      Kalt, Marieta                       LA TUS Mayen            03:37:36    w45       23      F1885    
4972     Gründler, Matthias                  03:40:24                03:37:37     m40      919     10904    
4914     Zedel, Günter                       KSV 90 e.V.             03:37:37     m65      10      670      
4683     Schröder, John                      IK Olympia, Maribo      03:37:37     m45      613     13735    
4857     Graupner, Jürgen                    VfL Rheinbach           03:37:38     m60      57      7937     
4976     Schröder, Holger                    03:38:44                03:37:39     m45      658     9469     
4975     Junghänel, Jens                     03:43:50                03:37:39     m35      1141    27283    
4881     Janßen, Uwe                         TUS Holst. Quickborn    03:37:39     m40      901     3539     
4067     Riehle, Kurt                        Sportstudium            03:37:40     m35      954     27985    
4837     Schreibmüller, Dr. Volker           ELAN Barsinghausen      03:37:41     m45      634     11692    
4981     Gullacksen, Thomas                  03:38:43                03:37:41     m30      959     29398    
4669     Aretz, Manfred                      LAV Bad Godesberg       03:37:41     m50      349     27645    
4928     Düpper, Horst                       DLRG Greven             03:37:41     m40      909     8324     
4982     Radziwon, Czeslaw                   03:37:59                03:37:41     m30      958     16837    
4845     May, Mirko                          adidas-Salomon Team     03:37:42     mh       687     24649    
4986     Weiß, Jörn                          03:40:05                03:37:43     m35      1144    20444    
3865     Grasse, Holger                      TUS Zetel               03:37:43     m35      913     12834    
4403     Goerke, Klaus                       BSG Potenberg HH        03:37:43     m60      48      23906    
4871     Diercks, Karsten                    MTV Heide LT            03:37:45     m30      938     16029    
4496     Herrmann, Robert                    BTC Herne               03:37:45     m50      329     8319     
4401     Djalali, Ramin                      TUS Erfenbach           03:37:45     mh       625     14480    
4991     Mix, Sammy                          03:40:08                03:37:45     m35      1145    10892    
4992     Drussnitzer, Walter                 03:38:29                03:37:45     m40      920     15267    
4808     Ruthmann, Olaf                      TV Georgsmarienhütte    03:37:46     m35      1113    23054    
4422     David, Klaus-Peter                  DKSB                    03:37:46     m45      574     21391    
4402     Andersen, Peter                     Langgarverne            03:37:46     m55      102     20649    
4503     Paschen, Martin                     BTC Herne               03:37:46     m30      873     8318     
4902     Kallnik, Volker                     MaraTeam Hoyerswerda    03:37:46     m45      645     724      
4994     Dorn, Christoph                     03:43:10                03:37:46     m40      921     28458    
4360     Karg, Günter                        Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:37:47     mh       620     7704     
4996     Fehrenbach, Gerhard                 03:41:31                03:37:47     m40      922     14900    
240      Olschewski, Marita                  Berliner TSC            03:37:47    w40       41      F1273    
4779     Stagge, Rolf Michael                LT Paffrath             03:37:48     m40      885     24493    
5004     Steinhagen, Klaus                   03:39:24                03:37:48     m55      124     26243    
4459     Meier, Hermann                      Weiss Blau Allianz      03:37:48     mh       637     17849    
5000     Arian, Yosef                        03:40:23                03:37:48     m45      663     15095    
5010     Scheel, Michael                     03:38:34                03:37:49     m45      665     14647    
4691     Mockenbur, Christoph                Vorspiel SSV Berlin     03:37:49     m35      1091    6793     
5008     Behrmann, Stephan                   03:38:36                03:37:49     mh       705     21694    
4892     Jensen, Michael                     SV Polizei              03:37:50     m35      1128    22761    
5012     Wörns, René                         03:38:23                03:37:50     m35      1146    10096    
5014     Malkwitz, Kai                       03:40:40                03:37:50     m30      964     3284     
5018     Graul, Peter                        03:39:40                03:37:51     m40      930     12927    
5016     Danko, Bernhard                     03:38:56                03:37:51     m40      928     2933     
4464     Menzel, Andreas                     VFL Wolfsburg           03:37:52     m40      820     9695     
4842     Ihle, Georg                         LAZ Grünzburg           03:37:52     m45      636     12889    
4616     Hrusa, Franz-Josef                  STO.AG                  03:37:52     m55      111     12647    
4386     Ganter, Thomas                      TV Elz                  03:37:52     mh       622     23033    
5026     Vitse, Eric                         03:38:44                03:37:53     m40      932     17887    
5023     Lemvig Hansen, Morten               03:41:11                03:37:53     mh       706     26122    
5028     Habendorf, Thomas                   03:39:00                03:37:54     m35      1149    4189     
254      Kühne, Deana                        OSC Berlin              03:37:54    w40       45      F3780    
5029     Dalsgaard, Ivan                     03:39:39                03:37:55     mh       707     27140    
4774     Goertz, Helmut                      MTV Vorsfelde           03:37:55     m35      1106    9194     
5032     Nitschke, Asmus                     03:40:19                03:37:56     m40      933     7510     
5030     Groebler, Götz                      03:43:12                03:37:56     m30      966     26841    
5033     Lakeberg, Andreas                   03:39:20                03:37:56     m35      1151    11828    
4797     Wallbrecht, Frank                   Sportfreunde Thalf.     03:37:56     m35      1110    24593    
5035     Faucheur, Jean                      03:39:26                03:37:57     m45      668     13916    
5036     Otterloo, Lodewijk de mol van       03:42:14                03:37:57     m30      967     13253    
4941     Ostermann, Wolfgang                 adidas Austria          03:37:57     m30      951     28971    
4803     Allan, Andersen                     Trim Ballerup           03:37:57     m30      922     18896    
5040     Downie, Martin                      03:42:35                03:37:58     m30      968     29577    
5037     Weißhaar, Dr. Frank                 03:42:18                03:37:58     m45      669     18329    
5044     Martin, Jensen                      03:44:11                03:37:59     m35      1153    18880    
4761     Jorand, Charles                     Ecole de Jogging        03:37:59     m45      625     23397    
4450     Blome, Hermann                      Quitt Ankum             03:37:59     m45      577     12620    
5042     Waldherr, Roland                    03:39:50                03:37:59     m40      935     9431     
4417     Lebersorger, Ferdinand              VTC Raika Raabs         03:37:59     m50      324     20970    
4854     Raschkowski, Karl-Heinz             LG Warstein Rüthen      03:37:59     m40      897     16771    
4974     Cichocki, Robert                    SKB Intermarche         03:37:59     m30      956     28065    
4639     Graefe, Rainer                      Trifun Güstrow          03:38:00     m45      603     22833    
5007     Temper, Franz                       adidas Austria          03:38:00     m40      927     28962    
5009     Hellauer, Hansi                     RSV 46 Rosenheim        03:38:00     m30      963     29161    
5048     Wismach, Jürgen                     03:39:06                03:38:01     m50      377     789      
5047     Jensen, Leif                        03:41:18                03:38:01     m50      376     7953     
4717     Trinkwalder, Markus                 TSV Biessenhofen        03:38:01     mh       668     14101    
4279     Hartwich, Sascha                    BGS Uelzen              03:38:01     mh       601     28302    
5059     Soukup, Andreas                     03:42:37                03:38:02     m30      970     17310    
5058     Ambach, Andreas                     03:39:40                03:38:02     mh       711     7148     
5055     Hofmann, Gerd                       03:39:12                03:38:02     m50      379     441      
4780     Buhl, Markus                        Dt.Eiche Holzhausen     03:38:02     mh       676     16390    
4395     Barkhoff, Norbert                   TSC Eisdorf e.V.        03:38:03     m50      321     13194    
5063     Scheuplein, Christoph               03:39:02                03:38:03     m30      971     4803     
5061     Nielsen, Clavs Löndal               03:42:31                03:38:03     m35      1155    19420    
4535     Schütterle, Patrick                 Uni Bw München          03:38:04     mh       650     19839    
4905     Borg, Eric                          CaV Climax              03:38:04     m30      944     9654     
5066     Wollkopf, Joachim                   03:38:32                03:38:04     m50      380     2352     
4798     Behrendt, Jörg                      LG Kreis Ansbach        03:38:04     m35      1111    26961    
251      Harmens-Peters, Ria                 CAV Climax              03:38:04    w45       26      F3914    
4836     Horn, Olaf                          LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:38:05     m35      1117    18945    
5013     Zehmke, Volker                      Polizei SV Berlin       03:38:05     m55      125     619      
4964     Hidefjäll, Anders                   IFK Västeraas           03:38:05     m60      60      24373    
4554     Rienhoff, Arnd                      Cool Runnings           03:38:05     m30      885     14029    
5069     Strecker, Uwe                       03:39:14                03:38:05     m30      972     29358    
5070     Mueller, Joerg                      03:39:23                03:38:06     mh       713     16679    
5075     Sörensen, Kenn                      03:39:42                03:38:07     mh       715     18040    
5073     Prasdorf, Markus                    03:39:46                03:38:07     mh       714     19844    
5079     Wichmann, Holger                    03:41:19                03:38:08     m30      973     21616    
4923     Kohler, Hans-Joachim                MTV Stuttgart           03:38:08     m45      649     27029    
4509     Hilbert, Michael                    Total Fina Elf          03:38:08     m40      830     25076    
3950     Sigrist, Andreas                    Theater-Aalen-Neust.    03:38:08     m30      768     24383    
4937     Mader, Reinhard                     LG Kottern-Durach       03:38:08     m40      912     7100     
4754     Herzig, Matthias                    Polizei SV HH           03:38:08     m35      1102    9751     
5085     Schröter, Christoph                 03:38:48                03:38:09     m55      129     2987     
4953     Mairhuber, Gerhard                  adidas Austria          03:38:09     m45      656     29150    
5083     Ottosen, Iver                       03:42:19                03:38:09     m30      974     11092    
5082     Hanemann, Uwe                       03:40:33                03:38:09     m40      940     2261     
5081     Reich, Christian                    03:38:24                03:38:09     m35      1157    9338     
4886     Kröschel, Thomas                    BRC Welle Poseidon      03:38:09     m40      903     5560     
5088     Pennone, Gregoire                   03:42:23                03:38:10     mh       718     8989     
4799     Friede, Thomas                      LG Edemissen            03:38:11     m40      887     19313    
5021     Hagemann, Werner                    LSF-Unna-2000           03:38:11     m40      931     12765    
4335     Lademann, Martin                    SV Neptun 08 FIWA       03:38:11     mja      26      14064    
5090     Sørensen, Jørn                      03:38:50                03:38:12     m40      943     10951    
5052     Rösner, Thomas                      IBM Klub Stuttgart      03:38:12     m50      378     15140    
5091     Rauch, Enrico                       03:40:26                03:38:12     mh       719     10135    
4877     Hoss, Gerhard-Rigobert              SC Janus Köln           03:38:12     m40      900     29630    
4911     Drescher, Lars                      Ping Team               03:38:12     m35      1131    24012    
5092     Tasak, Ralf                         03:39:53                03:38:13     m30      976     26569    
4990     Humfeldt, Klaus                     TSV Brokstedt           03:38:13     m50      374     15076    
4984     Stange, Karsten                     LG Brokstedt            03:38:14     m35      1142    21099    
4957     Papcke, Gerd                        Spiridon Frankfurt      03:38:14     m65      11      328      
4855     Rebstock, Dieter                    Drachenflieger Neuf.    03:38:14     m50      366     8827     
4549     Schoder, Gerhard                    LG Konradsburg 90       03:38:14     m45      590     20726    
5096     Berner, Oliver Roger                03:42:22                03:38:14     mh       721     21815    
5094     Aust, Torben                        03:41:19                03:38:14     mh       720     7606     
4893     Narr, Werner                        Grün Weiß Leer          03:38:15     m50      367     3866     
5062     Beyer, Konrad                       TUS Neukölln            03:38:15     m55      127     706      
5097     Deutsch, Peter                      03:40:41                03:38:15     m30      977     28295    
5099     Dankel, Bernd                       03:40:02                03:38:15     m40      946     12948    
4998     Beintner, Michael                   TSV Buttenwiesen        03:38:15     m40      924     6264     
265      Hänsel, Birgit                      03:45:40                03:38:15    w30       55      F7434    
200      Futterer, Sigrid                    Lt Endingen             03:38:15    w40       32      F6250    
5100     Gebhardt, Maik                      03:39:42                03:38:16     mja      36      29490    
4956     Feldtmann, Claus                    ETSV Lauda              03:38:17     m40      916     20975    
5003     Fillinger, Richard                  CCA Rouffach            03:38:17     m45      664     15339    
4862     Haug, Volker                        SV Neustetten           03:38:18     m35      1121    19284    
5111     Nitsch, Bernd                       03:39:02                03:38:18     m45      679     25623    
5112     Rückert, Rainer                     03:39:47                03:38:18     m35      1160    29321    
4536     Schürmann, Gottfried                HSV Neubrandenburg      03:38:18     m45      589     9264     
5109     Heinrich, Klaus                     03:41:43                03:38:18     m35      1159    7816     
4899     Lange, Jürgen                       GRV                     03:38:18     m40      904     16124    
5108     Rohnstock, Dieter                   03:39:39                03:38:18     m40      949     17839    
5113     Zacher, Dr. Hans Jürgen             03:39:31                03:38:18     m50      386     12016    
5120     Schreiber, Oliver                   03:41:08                03:38:20     m30      980     22169    
5117     Färber, Georg                       03:39:53                03:38:20     m35      1162    9204     
4341     Billington, Joseph                  1 REGT AAC              03:38:20     mh       615     17671    
5124     Heuvel, Jan van den                 03:41:54                03:38:22     m45      682     15390    
5125     Allendroit, Didier                  03:41:27                03:38:22     mh       722     23554    
4499     Lorenz, Helmuth                     TSV Detag Wernberg      03:38:22     m35      1054    8521     
4137     Klekamp, Markus                     SSC Osnabrück           03:38:22     m35      970     20749    
4822     Regnat, Josef                       FC Plankstetten         03:38:23     m30      929     9824     
5129     Keuk, Lars                          03:39:53                03:38:24     m30      982     23702    
5072     Hiljegerdes, Dieter                 TSG Westerstede         03:38:24     m40      939     12694    
5128     Höppner, Thorsten                   03:40:04                03:38:24     m35      1165    5068     
5127     Goldbach, Joachim                   03:40:50                03:38:24     m30      981     25999    
4897     Baumann, Arno                       MTV Aurich              03:38:24     m45      644     13535    
4819     Arnold, Waldemar                    SN Llasky Warszawa      03:38:25     m45      631     29280    
5131     Berger, Frank                       03:41:49                03:38:25     m35      1166    22711    
5133     Senger, Stefan                      03:41:42                03:38:25     m30      983     2758     
243      Høstrup, Helle                      Århus 1900              03:38:25    w40       42      F5157    
4790     Baumgarten, Günter                  Fraureuth               03:38:26     m45      628     27157    
5076     Buzin, Raymond                      ASPS                    03:38:26     m50      382     13925    
4712     Ludwig, Juergen                     TUS Stromberg           03:38:26     m30      904     16744    
4947     Wirubal, Walter                     adidas Austria          03:38:26     m55      122     28978    
5137     Ries, Wolfgang                      03:42:25                03:38:26     m50      388     11173    
5135     Wolf, Holger                        03:41:46                03:38:26     m35      1169    11912    
5140     Rothe, Stefan                       03:40:24                03:38:27     m35      1170    20312    
5138     Glosek, Mariusz                     03:38:48                03:38:27     m45      683     20909    
4701     Sandau, Ullrich                     Berliner TSC            03:38:28     m30      903     9054     
4400     Kratochwill, Michael                LAV Alfeld              03:38:28     m40      811     23899    
5142     Ahnen, Dennis von                   03:41:25                03:38:29     mh       723     8715     
4950     Hülsemeyer, Thomas                  TSV Verden              03:38:29     m35      1138    25803    
5143     Zachgo, Jochen                      03:39:17                03:38:30     m35      1171    13043    
4825     Lehner, Richard                     DJK Laibstadt           03:38:30     m40      890     11026    
4866     Kirks, Lars-Holger                  LT Ülzen                03:38:31     m30      937     18523    
4919     Stahn, Andreas                      BSG Eurogate HBG        03:38:32     m40      908     7941     
4818     Müller, Wolfgang                    Dessauer SV             03:38:33     m55      119     21172    
4891     Naumann, Olaf                       EPA Runners             03:38:33     m30      942     14272    
5053     Herzlieb, Wolf                      PSV Braunschweig        03:38:33     mh       709     28128    
5093     Wilhelm, Alois                      LT Horn-Laubach         03:38:33     m40      944     13715    
246      Möller, Anna Damgaard               Marathon Travel Club    03:38:33    wh        56      F6610    
5022     Joten, Thore                        Möllner SV              03:38:34     m65      12      9609     
5154     Civatte, Thierry                    03:41:37                03:38:34     m30      984     17978    
5157     Weiß, Torsten                       03:39:38                03:38:34     mh       725     21736    
4318     Dietz, Steffen                      Patagonia Team          03:38:35     m35      1021    12191    
5159     Hintz, Hans-Joachim                 03:39:43                03:38:35     m45      686     3738     
3992     Grün, Gregor                        DJK 09 Mülheim          03:38:35     m40      740     22884    
5160     Pursche, Oliver                     03:41:30                03:38:35     m30      985     9858     
5161     Pies, Arno                          03:41:30                03:38:35     m30      986     10431    
5158     Zimmermann, Michael H.              03:40:20                03:38:35     m45      685     6210     
5057     Knöbel, Thomas                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:38:35     m35      1154    20091    
5163     Häuser, Dr. Detlef                  03:39:37                03:38:36     m50      392     7096     
5165     Elkjaer, Mogens                     03:39:03                03:38:36     mh       726     14584    
4924     Jung, Joachim                       TV Einigkeit Barop      03:38:37     m45      650     12207    
4156     Paolo, Pozzi                        AVIS Slazzard DI S.     03:38:37     m55      95      8950     
5167     Schütte-Felsche, Wolfgang           03:41:17                03:38:37     m35      1178    10633    
5174     Buser, Dominique                    03:42:11                03:38:38     mh       729     28607    
5095     Swiderski, Bernd                    PSV Gelsenkirchen       03:38:38     m55      130     2543     
4820     Wenda, Andreas                      TU Braunschweig         03:38:38     mh       681     11997    
5011     Bosgoed, Gerrit                     Rijn IJssel College     03:38:38     m45      666     15393    
5168     Pfaff, Marcus                       03:41:16                03:38:38     m30      987     23592    
5173     Banaszek, Ryszard                   03:39:04                03:38:38     m45      688     10124    
5169     Lauridsen, Arne                     03:41:40                03:38:38     mh       727     29580    
5116     Pingel, Wilhelm                     TV Uelzen               03:38:39     m30      978     22166    
5054     Petersen, Lars Lund                 Roedekro Motion         03:38:39     m40      937     15190    
4604     Oldenburg, Jens                     VFL Wittingen           03:38:40     m40      851     8226     
5176     Dressler, Frank                     03:39:48                03:38:40     m30      988     11530    
4922     Hasenberg, Sven                     LG Hannover             03:38:40     m35      1134    15074    
4989     Schipper, Jan de                    SVR                     03:38:40     m45      660     19087    
5175     Botsch, Friedhelm                   03:39:48                03:38:40     m40      958     18052    
5122     Budde, Ulrich                       LSF Münster             03:38:41     m45      681     18464    
5178     Schulte, Hubert                     03:39:22                03:38:41     m45      689     25634    
4882     Völkl, Josef                        WSV Schönsee            03:38:41     m45      640     10595    
4878     Vogl, Ernst                         WSV Schönsee            03:38:41     m35      1125    10600    
248      Wunderlich, Claudia                 WSV Schönsee            03:38:41    w30       53      F3957    
5041     Schmitz, Gerhard                    Naturpark Nordeifel     03:38:42     m30      969     24319    
4711     Rullier, Francois                   Ecole de Jogging        03:38:42     m45      616     23412    
4097     Sakrowski, Martin                   VSG Altglienicke        03:38:42     mh       579     25842    
5182     Moser, Christian                    03:41:37                03:38:42     m50      393     10118    
5184     Schulz, Adam                        03:40:00                03:38:43     m30      991     15302    
4693     Hinderthür, Friedrich               ASC Weißbachtal         03:38:43     mh       666     28881    
268      Al Mallouhi, Catherine              03:38:58                03:38:43    w45       27      F5539    
5187     Nitschke, Heinz                     03:39:45                03:38:44     m60      64      560      
4859     Grunewald, Reiner                   DJK Happertshausen      03:38:44     m45      638     20777    
5185     Rudolf, Thomas                      03:42:37                03:38:44     m35      1181    12397    
5190     Dickhoff, Andreas                   03:40:32                03:38:45     m35      1182    8444     
4970     Krüger, Matthias                    Aix-les-Bains           03:38:45     mh       702     26908    
5102     Toussaint, Jean-Noel                Ca Aulnoye-Aymeries     03:38:45     m45      676     19084    
5025     Reichert, Volker Reichert           LG Karl-Marx            03:38:46     m45      667     16667    
5104     Labudda, Hans-Dieter                LAV Husum               03:38:46     m45      677     17144    
5194     Lüdtke, Bernd                       03:41:35                03:38:47     m35      1183    25947    
5196     Monpetit, Pascal                    03:39:20                03:38:48     m40      963     23978    
5197     Cifelli, Benny                      03:39:33                03:38:48     m40      964     26543    
5198     Sacre, Ulrich                       03:39:42                03:38:49     m35      1184    7353     
5201     Thulstrup, Christian                03:40:01                03:38:49     m35      1185    16645    
5006     Wachsmuth, Michael                  TSV Guntershausen       03:38:50     m40      926     5057     
4839     Wagner, Karlheinz                   Team Neddermann         03:38:50     m50      365     29465    
199      Luther, Gabriele                    TSV Nord Harrisee       03:38:50    w35       46      F2535    
5077     Sauerwein-Lehr, Manfred             DAV Berlin              03:38:51     m50      383     3490     
5202     Willadsen, Bo                       03:43:23                03:38:51     mh       732     12362    
4610     Ulmer, Peter                        SV Pluederhausen        03:38:52     m40      853     7483     
4751     Buchkremer, Rudolf Dr.              LG Staffelsee Murnau    03:38:52     m55      115     15133    
260      Klein, Beate                        LC rehlingen            03:38:52    w35       58      F6287    
5171     Kleinke, Jürgen                     SG Bad Breisig          03:38:53     m40      956     4859     
5204     Yijala, Veikko                      03:40:30                03:38:53     m55      133     25116    
5150     Höpfner, Günter                     AMV Hamburg             03:38:53     m50      391     28600    
5146     Franzen, Leif                       IFK Strängnäs           03:38:54     m50      389     12108    
5019     Müller, Reinhard                    Hostmann Steinberg      03:38:54     m55      126     17171    
5118     Liliensiek, Günter                  TG Werste               03:38:55     m60      63      15111    
4983     Dammann, Maik                       Stralsunder Ruder Cl    03:38:55     m30      960     18930    
5212     Mattern, Georg                      03:41:41                03:38:55     m40      967     12916    
4778     Arlom, Richard                      MTV Jahn Schladen       03:38:55     m30      917     17175    
5216     Witte, Robert de                    03:43:49                03:38:55     m35      1190    28822    
5210     Eppinger, Christoph                 03:42:14                03:38:55     mh       734     26901    
5213     Rogsch, Norbert                     03:40:52                03:38:55     m45      692     17946    
5115     Topp, Rolf                          Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:38:56     m45      680     404      
4670     Langkamp, Christian                 SUS Neuenkirchen        03:38:56     m35      1084    18846    
4116     Jensen, Jorgen Hornsbaek            PKA IF                  03:38:56     m50      300     27782    
5193     Bridgman, Frank                     Blackwater Vally Run    03:38:56     m40      961     12237    
5105     Hopkinson, Maurice                  BMR                     03:38:56     m55      131     360      
5217     Peist, Ralf                         03:41:15                03:38:56     m35      1191    25877    
5219     Hansen, Mikkel Stevns               03:40:27                03:38:57     m30      993     27279    
5218     Realini, Pietro                     03:41:17                03:38:57     m45      693     19098    
5225     Körvell, Lars                       03:39:18                03:38:58     m35      1193    29197    
4624     Maas, Andreas                       Hein Gas BSV HH         03:38:58     m35      1077    26220    
4557     Flerlage, Jürgen                    VfL Löningen            03:38:58     m30      887     9640     
4703     Ahlers, Martin                      TSV Wendezelle          03:38:58     m40      871     11832    
4988     Närtker, Ulrich                     Volksbank Nordmünste    03:38:58     m30      961     23143    
5222     Skovgaard, Karsten Thode            03:41:18                03:38:58     m30      994     15646    
5221     K, Kreulen                          03:39:48                03:38:58     mh       735     18988    
4868     Kornek, Ronald                      1. Flensburger LT       03:38:58     m40      899     24739    
5229     Bohn, Claus                         03:40:47                03:38:59     mh       736     23118    
5231     Beecroft, Robin                     03:40:42                03:38:59     m40      971     8982     
4633     Harrer, Klaus                       DJK Laibstadt           03:38:59     mh       659     20856    
5235     Jänecke, Jörn                       03:43:12                03:39:00     m35      1194    27556    
5234     Speth, Freddy                       03:42:04                03:39:00     m45      694     8147     
5233     Molzahn, Dirk                       03:43:22                03:39:00     m30      998     17879    
5236     Wachtel, Manfred                    03:42:39                03:39:01     m35      1195    11203    
5148     Wieser, Heinz                       TVN St. Valentin        03:39:01     m35      1173    18342    
5086     Rinderknecht, Rolf                  Therme LT Böblingen     03:39:02     m40      942     21529    
5238     Vogt, Carsten                       03:41:41                03:39:02     m35      1197    19545    
5239     Eickhoff, Frank                     03:39:37                03:39:02     m30      999     28429    
4846     Kühnl, Roland                       Dessauer SV 97          03:39:02     m45      637     15043    
247      Echtermeyer, Kiki                   TRI TEAM Berlin         03:39:02    w35       54      F8078    
4370     Jülke, Dieter                       SG Huthschenreuther     03:39:03     m40      803     19827    
5242     Sender, Carsten                     03:44:16                03:39:03     mh       737     20544    
5243     Siegfanz, Clemens                   03:44:16                03:39:03     m30      1000    20543    
5246     Johann, Simmel                      03:40:41                03:39:04     m40      973     18787    
5250     Sampaio, Murilo                     03:40:44                03:39:04     m40      975     16661    
5248     Meier, Robert                       03:40:57                03:39:04     m35      1200    13527    
264      Dörnemann, Martina                  SCC Berlin              03:39:04    w35       60      F3372    
4906     Hofmann, Dr. Heinrich               TV Wehrda               03:39:05     m45      646     21357    
5252     Gerhards, Wolfgang                  03:41:53                03:39:05     m30      1003    24546    
5253     Brandt, Ralf                        03:40:00                03:39:05     m40      976     9543     
5256     Helmich, Heinz-Jörg                 03:40:07                03:39:06     m45      696     22213    
5257     Klink, Christoph                    03:41:38                03:39:06     m30      1004    13101    
5172     Becker, Axel                        LG Emden                03:39:06     m40      957     22450    
4698     Polaski, Leszek                     BKB Warszawa            03:39:06     m50      351     7924     
4555     Rump, Jens                          BSV Friesen             03:39:06     m30      886     27894    
263      Mahly, Sabine                       Laufline Göttingen      03:39:06    w30       54      F5124    
5260     Wolf, Peter                         03:43:49                03:39:07     m45      697     15963    
274      Buning, Antje                       03:44:36                03:39:07    wh        59      F7574    
4939     Schneider, Manfred                  TSV Herbrechtingen      03:39:08     m50      369     8418     
271      Röser, Conni                        Spiridon Berlin         03:39:08    w40       50      F7743    
4681     Ostheide, Claus                     Rennschnecken 96        03:39:09     m35      1087    7355     
5264     Jensen, Egon                        03:42:41                03:39:09     m35      1202    26788    
5038     Tarp, Ejvind                        Statoil Sport           03:39:10     m50      375     22182    
5266     Keysers, Paul                       03:40:45                03:39:10     m40      977     25960    
5268     Bernhardt, Wolfgang                 03:43:39                03:39:11     mh       743     29478    
5164     Herold, Andreas                     SpVgg. Ermershausen     03:39:11     m35      1177    21084    
250      Brunn, Barbara                      Non-Stop-Ultra          03:39:11    wh        57      F5819    
4959     Winter, Christoph                   Nike-Town Berlin        03:39:12     mh       699     2047     
4762     Lenz, Joachim                       TV Gladenbach           03:39:12     m40      882     24783    
5269     Clausing, Andreas                   03:41:53                03:39:12     m40      978     16804    
5272     Koch, Christoph                     03:45:27                03:39:13     mh       744     19570    
5050     Vidic,                              Uni Bw München          03:39:13     mh       708     19306    
5275     Hirschbichler, Johann               LC Oberpinzgau          03:39:14     m40      981     12725    
5060     Bellier, Michel                     Ecole de Jogging        03:39:14     m45      674     23401    
4685     Paynter, David                      Team Tankie             03:39:14     m35      1088    23122    
5045     Winkelsett, Alfons                  SV Bösensell            03:39:14     m45      670     9818     
5274     Alpert, Merrick                     03:40:46                03:39:14     m30      1007    18705    
5277     Maurer, Thomas                      03:40:04                03:39:15     m35      1204    13593    
5278     Egholm Pedersen, Kaare              03:39:58                03:39:15     mh       746     16630    
5281     Schaary, Bernhard                   03:40:42                03:39:15     m40      982     16243    
5279     Heydt, Sebastian                    03:42:00                03:39:15     mh       745     3725     
4977     Küster, Siegfried                   TUS Holst. Quickborn    03:39:16     m50      372     21289    
4935     Rinke, Manfred                      LG Geroldseck Lahr      03:39:16     m40      911     12873    
4770     Mueller, Markus                     SC Staig                03:39:17     m30      915     11327    
5284     Brehmer, Simon                      03:39:41                03:39:17     mh       747     14625    
277      Metschl, Andrea                     03:45:00                03:39:17    w30       56      F4561    
253      Constantin, Lydie                   Cocers Shell            03:39:17    w40       44      F4413    
5289     Laroye, Arnold                      03:40:48                03:39:18     m35      1205    13965    
5285     Goessling, Andreas                  03:41:33                03:39:18     m30      1008    3115     
5074     Lauenstein, Claus                   MTV Schweringen         03:39:19     m55      128     18394    
5293     Tiekemeier, Thomas                  03:40:51                03:39:19     m30      1011    9599     
5295     Reipen, Gerhard                     03:42:07                03:39:19     m35      1207    7523     
5214     Gryczka, Andrzej                    Neptun                  03:39:20     m35      1188    20428    
5020     Müller, Peter                       TV Groß Umstadt         03:39:20     m60      62      11673    
5296     Trommeshauser, Jens                 03:43:54                03:39:20     mh       751     28263    
5297     Koch, Mario                         03:41:06                03:39:20     m30      1012    4720     
275      Weisener, Elke                      ESV Lok Potsdam         03:39:20    w45       29      F7947    
5153     Janning, Bernhard                   TV-Gronau               03:39:21     m40      955     15333    
4917     Egelhof, Bernd                      TUS Hochspeyer          03:39:21     m30      948     19513    
5300     Lindholm, Steen                     03:42:38                03:39:21     m40      984     15221    
279      Baggenstos, Antonia                 03:41:37                03:39:21    w35       62      F5371    
5302     Stehle, Martin                      03:40:06                03:39:22     m45      702     16706    
4997     Leutenecker, Peter                  LC Leonberg             03:39:22     m40      923     27023    
5301     Lüde, Jens                          03:43:17                03:39:22     m35      1208    20355    
5240     Müller, Andreas                     SV Amtzell              03:39:22     m35      1198    10131    
242      Hubert, Katrin                      Klinik Enzensberg       03:39:22    w30       51      F1182    
5119     Kirsch, Holger                      LG Arbeitsamt Krefel    03:39:23     m30      979     24505    
5308     Larsen, Steen                       03:40:23                03:39:23     m40      986     13249    
5305     Pommer, Chris                       03:40:40                03:39:23     m30      1013    13996    
5254     Ramm, Willi                         Birkesdorfer TV         03:39:23     m55      134     2595     
5310     Schrell, Torsten                    03:39:24                03:39:24     m30      1014    9371     
5180     Leuschner, Frank                    Tura Melle              03:39:25     m35      1179    29524    
4980     Schimmack, Wolfgang                 SPVG Steinhagen         03:39:25     m50      373     14920    
5162     Lindner, Michael                    LT Lattenkamp           03:39:25     m55      132     9841     
5311     Soffner, Stefan                     03:42:14                03:39:25     m30      1015    10449    
5291     Hoelbling, Rudi                     Rennerclub Vinschgau    03:39:25     m30      1009    19199    
5314     Jean-Francois, Murisier             03:40:20                03:39:25     m50      397     23174    
5183     Spieß, Frank                        TUS WE Lügde            03:39:26     mh       730     26827    
5315     Schollinski, Hans-Lothar            03:41:55                03:39:26     m30      1016    9051     
5017     Pedersen, Henrik                    Vorres Marathonklub     03:39:26     m40      929     10685    
5316     Prigge, Stefan                      03:42:14                03:39:26     m30      1017    15705    
5155     Resch, Thomas                       engelhorn adidasteam    03:39:26     m35      1175    22268    
5002     Fritz, Wolfgang                     TUS Holle Grasdorf      03:39:27     m45      662     22786    
5144     Klein, Michael                      TV Meisenheim           03:39:28     m40      953     14801    
5318     Andersen, Vagn Skov                 03:40:45                03:39:28     m55      136     26469    
269      Kornmayer, Christel                 TV Biberach             03:39:29    w45       28      F5856    
5276     Meyer, Dieter                       Laufspaß SW Sende       03:39:30     m40      980     10510    
5230     Bölz, Dr. Gerald                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:39:30     m40      970     27207    
5134     Bred, Lars                          TIK Marathon Team       03:39:30     m35      1168    17571    
5283     Bullert, Hartmut                    USV Halle               03:39:31     m45      700     26768    
5324     Krenz, Burkhard                     03:42:02                03:39:31     m40      989     22522    
5005     Ludorf, Philipp                     TUS Luebbecke           03:39:31     mh       704     11827    
4812     Jahn, Torsten                       Allemannia 08 Jessen    03:39:31     m30      924     13023    
4872     Buschmaas, Michael                  VW Zentrum Würzburg     03:39:32     m35      1123    16123    
5326     Davidson, Andrew                    03:41:17                03:39:32     m30      1018    13280    
5325     Graf, Dieter                        03:41:38                03:39:32     m55      137     10023    
4169     Pohrer, Richard                     Sportfabrik             03:39:32     m40      770     14122    
4816     Rolfsen, Ludger                     Eintr. Neuenkirchen     03:39:33     m30      927     13755    
5332     Köttnitz, Bernd                     03:41:19                03:39:34     m35      1212    6161     
252      Sticha, Martina                     SCC Berlin              03:39:34    w35       55      F1281    
5262     Lindner, Olav                       Osnabrücker SC          03:39:35     m30      1006    24500    
4743     Jena, Wilhelm                       SG Fichtelblitze        03:39:35     m45      622     22176    
5336     Bullinger, Jochen                   03:40:30                03:39:35     m35      1213    27512    
5114     Hamp, Peter                         JOG 80                  03:39:35     m35      1161    13993    
4999     Kynast, Helmut                      LG Nord-West SV Pol     03:39:35     m60      61      26192    
5342     Wilz, Michael                       03:41:16                03:39:36     m30      1023    27525    
4226     Putz, Andreas                       BSG Bund                03:39:36     m40      782     3732     
5237     Meissner, Joachim                   engelhorn adidasteam    03:39:36     m35      1196    22280    
5249     Vondung, Clemens                    Engelhorn Sports Man    03:39:36     m40      974     10215    
5247     Müller, Wolfgang                    InstBtl 210             03:39:36     m40      972     28419    
5343     Hörtnagl, Georg                     03:43:04                03:39:36     m55      138     26549    
282      Schliep, Martina                    03:41:09                03:39:36    w30       57      F5668    
5349     Mclean, Gavin                       03:41:20                03:39:37     m30      1026    18298    
5355     Poulsen, Sune Troels                03:42:31                03:39:37     m40      995     24942    
5346     Escobido, Keoni C                   03:41:31                03:39:37     mh       754     12287    
5353     Olsen, Erik Ullerlund               03:41:37                03:39:37     m35      1216    15890    
5351     Pichler, Andreas                    03:41:47                03:39:37     m40      994     10020    
5347     Aarslew-Jensen, Jesper              03:40:18                03:39:37     m35      1214    15576    
5352     Lubosch, Olaf                       03:42:10                03:39:37     m35      1215    3491     
5354     Mielcke, Dr.Jens Olaf               03:41:22                03:39:37     m45      712     16101    
5084     Prussak, Detlef                     TSV Bärenstein          03:39:38     m40      941     16383    
5136     Weinert, Gernot                     LT TUS Esingen          03:39:38     m40      951     24136    
4987     Burkhard, Bernd                     LG SV Klingenmünster    03:39:38     m45      659     15407    
5357     Berger, Tino                        03:45:41                03:39:38     m35      1217    11387    
5356     Paulus, Dr. Wolfgang                03:41:39                03:39:38     m50      399     12958    
4710     Merrath, Jürgen                     Uni Bw München          03:39:39     m35      1092    24844    
5307     Gerner, Dieter                      LG Lüneburg             03:39:39     m55      135     796      
5361     Schrey, Ansgar                      03:41:35                03:39:39     m30      1028    4260     
5290     Dobler, Georg                       Helios Berlin           03:39:40     m45      701     4009     
5362     Schrempel, Andreas                  03:41:23                03:39:40     m55      139     3863     
258      Rölle-Maass, Bettina                MTV Adenbüttel          03:39:40    w40       47      F7347    
5367     Ausoni, Christian                   03:45:52                03:39:41     m30      1030    15675    
5366     Schanze, Hagen                      03:41:16                03:39:41     m30      1029    11541    
5179     Andersen, Preben                    Marathon Travel Club    03:39:42     m30      990     27432    
5034     Kabbert, Robert                     DAV Brandenburger       03:39:42     m40      934     22916    
5170     Maringgele, Sascha                  SCC Berlin              03:39:43     mh       728     4150     
5304     Hagemann, Joachim                   LG Osnabrück            03:39:43     m45      703     26934    
5273     Wiese, Ludger                       VfL Löningen            03:39:43     m45      698     27959    
5265     Pfafferott, Jens                    WVC kassel              03:39:44     mh       741     11620    
5377     Saez, Gaspar                        03:44:13                03:39:44     m35      1221    12317    
5064     Villain, Norbert                    Racing Club Nantais     03:39:44     m45      675     13995    
4801     Sachs, Michael                      Polizei Dreieich        03:39:45     m35      1112    28591    
5110     Boshammer, Bernhard                 Feuerwehr Werne         03:39:45     m50      385     12027    
5382     Kranz, Daniel                       03:41:13                03:39:45     mh       758     3889     
261      Joosten, Nina                       Pallas 67               03:39:45    w35       59      F5516    
5259     Focke, Lars                         LCT-Team                03:39:46     m30      1005    27255    
5207     Helimäki, Lauri                     Häjyt                   03:39:46     m70      1       29705    
5282     Hofmann, Wolfgang                   TV Hatzenbühl           03:39:46     m40      983     27906    
5261     Focke, Thilo                        LCT-Team                03:39:46     mh       739     27256    
5383     Born, Christian                     03:45:16                03:39:46     m30      1034    26467    
5386     Langer, Christopher                 03:42:57                03:39:46     m30      1035    23426    
5388     Chavez, Alfonso                     03:41:05                03:39:46     m45      716     28915    
5391     Killian, Thomas                     03:44:36                03:39:47     mh       759     28797    
5392     Klumpp, Timo                        03:42:19                03:39:47     m30      1036    14410    
5390     Bublitz, Klaus                      03:41:46                03:39:47     m40      1002    11668    
5224     Pundt, Dieter                       Lauftreff Heringh.      03:39:48     m40      969     20369    
5394     Failenschmid, Reiner                03:42:15                03:39:48     m40      1003    26223    
4944     Homann, Gregor                      DC 212/00 P13           03:39:48     mja      34      8139     
283      Engel, Christine                    03:41:30                03:39:48    w30       58      F6550    
4966     Baumgartner, Gottfried              KCI Mediscus            03:39:50     m40      918     8069     
5397     Larsen, Anders Oelsgaard            03:40:33                03:39:50     mh       761     23431    
5049     Schmidt, Werner                     SV Meissen Kabel        03:39:50     m45      672     16366    
4838     Witthohn, Martin                    LAV Husum               03:39:50     mh       686     23780    
5401     Parkes, Timothy                     03:41:21                03:39:51     m35      1225    13783    
5384     Hörth, Harald                       TG Hofen                03:39:52     m35      1223    13729    
5403     Christmann, Hagen                   03:44:30                03:39:52     mh       763     12555    
4561     Campbell, Donald                    Blackwater Valley       03:39:52     m40      840     13606    
5404     Hüls, Heiner                        03:43:29                03:39:52     m40      1005    7446     
5407     Monterosso, Germano                 03:41:29                03:39:53     m30      1038    7849     
5405     Bodem, Dominik                      03:44:36                03:39:53     mh       764     16551    
4936     Lindner, Berthold                   TS Bayreuth             03:39:54     m45      652     10417    
5408     Borris, Dietrich                    03:41:09                03:39:54     m60      67      17943    
5322     Gallo, Johannes                     LSG Saarlouis           03:39:54     m35      1210    19778    
5414     Grünenbach, Andreas                 03:43:34                03:39:55     m35      1227    9261     
5409     Kanngießer, Gerd                    03:43:36                03:39:55     m35      1226    26691    
5303     Günnigmann, Alfons                  SC-Falke Särbeck        03:39:55     m50      396     13694    
5413     Larsen, Fleming                     03:40:06                03:39:55     m55      140     18148    
5416     Stebler, Thomas                     03:41:34                03:39:56     m30      1039    13934    
5417     Zeuch, Lothar                       03:44:37                03:39:56     m45      719     2914     
5107     Clausen, Peter                      1. Flensburger LT       03:39:56     m45      678     16387    
5080     Behrend, Michael                    LG Parey                03:39:56     mh       717     21157    
5420     Schulz, Jürgen                      03:41:12                03:39:56     m55      141     2555     
5419     Steinhäuser, Ralf                   03:41:30                03:39:56     m30      1041    11015    
5418     Zwick, Achim                        03:42:15                03:39:56     m30      1040    8873     
4898     Risse, Heinz                        Superman fliegt         03:39:56     m35      1129    5790     
4719     Schröder, Gerrit                    Bürstenschröder 1866    03:39:56     m30      907     16097    
5312     Kress, Knut                         Karstadt adidas Team    03:39:57     m45      704     20196    
5421     Hagspiel, Daniel                    03:44:56                03:39:57     m30      1042    20764    
5223     Pedersen, Poul-Erik                 Atletica                03:39:57     m40      968     26259    
5358     Schwarz, Herbert                    LT FSV Ralingen         03:39:58     m45      713     9397     
5423     Dellmann, Uwe                       03:40:44                03:39:58     m40      1006    6736     
5126     Winkler, Peter                      ASV Piding              03:39:58     m50      387     19211    
4684     Riedel, Jürgen                      TUS Griesheim           03:39:58     m40      869     10974    
5056     Fröhlich, Andre                     Laufsport Senden        03:39:58     mh       710     19776    
5241     Bernasek, Josip                     AK Veteran              03:39:59     m45      695     29118    
5424     Hoffmann, Alfred                    03:45:53                03:39:59     mh       768     3741     
266      Konrath, Josee                      Neant                   03:39:59    w40       48      F3934    
5208     Holm, Erik                          Dagdriverne             03:40:00     m45      691     25726    
5220     Kohlsdorf, Detlef                   Lindow Drei Seen        03:40:00     m35      1192    5507     
5432     Valencia, Edgar                     03:40:05                03:40:00     m35      1232    29745    
5103     Günther, Jörn                       TUS Eintracht Minden    03:40:00     m40      948     5391     
5440     Fenske, Ronald                      03:41:59                03:40:01     m35      1234    15843    
5439     Schröder, Thomas                    03:41:49                03:40:01     mh       770     29727    
5442     Zeuthen, Thomas                     03:41:47                03:40:02     m35      1235    26743    
267      Bacherle, Petra                     SV Marienstein          03:40:02    w40       49      F6247    
5145     Udvary, Leonhard                    adidas Austria          03:40:03     mh       724     29144    
5445     Nielsen, Sören                      03:41:14                03:40:03     m30      1043    10189    
4760     Füger, Albert                       TSV Lustnau             03:40:03     m40      881     7507     
4969     Masson, Francois                    Ecole de Jogging        03:40:03     m50      371     23391    
5444     Maier, Erwin                        03:41:54                03:40:03     m35      1236    13534    
5446     Richter, Frederic                   03:45:19                03:40:04     mh       771     24092    
4920     Kapler, Roy                         Weltraumjogger          03:40:04     m35      1133    17199    
5244     Konrad, René                        SN Radsportverein       03:40:04     m35      1199    23863    
249      Polzer, Resi                        BTC Herne               03:40:04    w40       43      F2606    
5448     Hostrup, Hans Peder                 03:40:43                03:40:05     mh       772     19153    
5447     Pall, Karl                          03:40:48                03:40:05     m35      1237    23472    
5450     Bellotti, Tiberio                   03:40:54                03:40:06     mh       773     19262    
5437     Störp, Ralf                         BGSP Ost                03:40:06     m40      1010    21329    
5449     Markvad, Niels Henrik               03:42:04                03:40:06     m35      1238    15573    
257      Kosse, Ineke                        Phanos                  03:40:06    w40       46      F3876    
5280     Watne, Öyvind                       Gavlar IL               03:40:07     m45      699     18432    
4448     Hofmann, Matthias                   SC Falke Saerbeck       03:40:07     m35      1046    21288    
5451     Brügmann, Jörn                      03:41:21                03:40:07     m35      1239    7381     
289      Küstner, Uta                        03:42:07                03:40:07    w45       30      F1428    
5453     Achsel, Tilmann                     03:41:15                03:40:08     m35      1240    15677    
5454     Hyvönen, Raimo                      03:40:37                03:40:08     m55      142     16467    
5456     Beaufrère, Paul                     03:40:35                03:40:08     m55      143     23580    
5067     Maier, Thomas                       CVJM Ostwerk            03:40:09     m35      1156    6071     
5387     Prasser, Axel                       LRG Möhre               03:40:10     m40      1001    20723    
5132     Besel, Franz                        SC Bad Aibling          03:40:10     m35      1167    2999     
5461     Grimm, Andreas                      03:42:53                03:40:10     m30      1046    9116     
5459     Günther, Frank                      03:41:05                03:40:10     m30      1045    24163    
5460     Jensen, Hans Anton                  03:41:41                03:40:10     m50      408     15709    
5465     Woltering, Ralf                     03:42:45                03:40:11     m30      1047    26741    
5462     Fröhling, Ihno                      03:40:43                03:40:11     mh       774     14460    
5467     Meyer-Junghänel, Lutz               03:42:06                03:40:11     m40      1014    5797     
5463     Schöttler, Klaus                    03:41:03                03:40:11     m45      722     18638    
4848     Wagner, Klaus                       DJK Eging               03:40:12     m35      1118    15030    
4951     Grelier, Francis                    Ecole de Jogging        03:40:13     m45      655     23406    
5470     Kellerstrass, Thoralf               03:43:46                03:40:13     m30      1048    10987    
285      Götz, Elsa                          LG Baar                 03:40:13    w40       53      F6293    
4948     Nommensen, Arno                     SSV Schafflund          03:40:14     m30      952     26069    
291      Germann, Jacqueline                 03:45:39                03:40:14    w30       60      F4942    
5471     Traca, Alain                        03:41:41                03:40:15     m50      409     18140    
5200     Oppermann, Karl                     TSV korbach             03:40:15     m40      965     17615    
5203     Lohmeier, Matthias                  SSV PR Ströhen          03:40:16     m35      1186    18683    
5313     Sammet, Udo                         TV Hergershausen        03:40:16     m45      705     16219    
5476     Iuszczak, Dariusz                   03:45:57                03:40:16     m40      1015    13912    
5475     Reinert, Alexander                  03:44:11                03:40:16     mh       777     14080    
5189     Kromoser, Franz                     BSG Neusiedler          03:40:17     m45      690     28952    
5481     Civel, Jacques                      03:42:41                03:40:17     m45      725     18265    
5480     Fersterer, Johann                   03:40:58                03:40:17     m35      1241    10166    
5477     Rotter, Werner                      03:42:19                03:40:17     m40      1016    3886     
5484     Gschirr, Hans                       03:45:56                03:40:18     m45      726     23542    
4995     Löhden, Ralf                        Hepstedt Breddorf       03:40:18     m30      962     17134    
5199     Müller, Niko                        HSV Bleiburg            03:40:18     mh       731     12246    
5485     Eklund, Aaron                       03:45:52                03:40:18     mh       779     14549    
293      Marossi, Neiva                      03:40:26                03:40:18    w30       61      F6017    
5431     Fischer, Peter                      Sonne Berlin            03:40:19     m50      404     554      
5141     Christensen, Per                    Aarhus 1900             03:40:19     m40      952     18482    
5488     Horst, Friedrich                    03:43:13                03:40:19     m45      727     4760     
294      Sattelkau, Cathleen                 03:41:54                03:40:19    wh        62      F4621    
5491     Damschen, Heiner                    03:41:28                03:40:20     m40      1020    5003     
4985     Walden, Risto                       Rapalan Reipas          03:40:20     m35      1143    27274    
5492     Hauenstein, Markus                  03:42:31                03:40:20     m30      1051    9065     
5087     Wendland, Tilo                      SV Schermbeck           03:40:20     m35      1158    22742    
295      Tramp, Nicole                       03:45:51                03:40:20    w30       62      F4731    
5263     Preller, Maiko                      DPSG                    03:40:22     mh       740     21100    
5496     Große Beilage, Klaus                03:46:43                03:40:23     m30      1052    11086    
5411     Mader, Ernst                        adidas Austria          03:40:23     mh       767     28939    
4631     Kohl, Guido                         LT Ritterstraße         03:40:23     m45      601     11639    
5228     Hamann, Daniel                      Rostocker KC            03:40:24     mja      37      7077     
5427     Scherat, Dr. med.Toralf             Blau Weiß Dahlewitz     03:40:24     m35      1230    18524    
5499     Gregersen, Finn                     03:43:15                03:40:25     m30      1054    15793    
5500     Peifer, Günter                      03:42:39                03:40:25     m45      728     19892    
5504     Haupt, Hans Georg                   03:41:22                03:40:26     m40      1022    13677    
5039     Geisel, Thomas                      SG Ruhrgas Essen        03:40:26     m35      1152    19923    
5292     Slabon, Michael                     HSV Neubrandenburg      03:40:26     m35      1206    5764     
5457     Sentis, Leo                         Athletik Waldniel       03:40:27     m60      68      7315     
4713     Knipp, Peter                        LT Medebach             03:40:27     m30      905     10329    
5508     Blondiau, Jaques-Yves               03:41:56                03:40:27     m45      731     27204    
5509     Girrleit, Peter                     03:43:27                03:40:27     m30      1055    19669    
5507     Große, Joachim                      03:44:55                03:40:27     m40      1024    19516    
5489     Szorger, Hans                       S Bau Runners           03:40:28     m50      411     15274    
5192     Schick, Christian                   TV Meppen               03:40:28     m40      960     19775    
5510     Koska, Alexander                    03:47:18                03:40:28     m30      1056    2110     
5181     Sauerwald, Thomas                   LC Tanya Tucker         03:40:28     m35      1180    3837     
5517     Soucek, Jan                         03:42:36                03:40:29     m30      1057    3453     
5299     Neumann, Torsten                    LG Tuttlingen           03:40:29     mh       752     22101    
4810     Vogler, Bertold                     LT Rielasingen          03:40:29     m40      889     7913     
5251     Brosig, Rainer                      WSC Frisia              03:40:30     m30      1002    10636    
5186     Busch, Eberhard                     FS Bannewitz            03:40:30     m50      394     3545     
270      Caspari, Anita                      TV Pianegg- Kraillin    03:40:30    w50       14      F5683    
5340     Richter, Lutz                       Berliner Feuerwehr      03:40:31     m30      1021    15046    
5518     Gink, Peter                         03:43:56                03:40:32     m40      1025    6294     
5443     Häsler, Hans                        Marka Asics Team        03:40:32     m50      406     15516    
5400     Nau, Ronald                         OSC-LG Hohes Holz       03:40:33     m35      1224    13818    
5522     Kagel, Sebastian                    03:42:48                03:40:33     mh       783     12954    
5498     Eckert, Franz                       LG Hohenfels            03:40:33     m50      412     11900    
297      Ehlers, Regina                      03:41:15                03:40:33    w35       65      F5056    
5524     Leal, Juan Manuel                   03:41:28                03:40:34     m50      414     12316    
5149     Breuer, Ulrich                      Hamminkelner SV         03:40:34     m50      390     7999     
5152     Terhorst, Hermann                   Hamminkelner SV         03:40:34     m40      954     8529     
5365     Seegmüller, Sascha                  BTTF Zweibrücken        03:40:34     mh       756     18653    
5523     Schleusner, Enrico                  03:46:13                03:40:34     mh       784     6228     
4940     Knuwer, Josef                       Victoria Heiden         03:40:34     m45      653     10646    
5527     Algermissen, Gerhard                03:41:08                03:40:34     m30      1058    9976     
5525     Fleck, Matthias                     03:42:47                03:40:34     m35      1246    4749     
5458     Heubes, Peter                       TUS Rhens               03:40:35     m50      407     15319    
5530     Henkel, Marco                       03:42:52                03:40:35     mh       785     22100    
5531     Bangert, Klaus                      03:42:09                03:40:35     m40      1027    9840     
5156     Wilckens, Christian                 MTV Stuttgart           03:40:35     m35      1176    9984     
4815     Lambrecht, Torsten                  BGS Uelzen              03:40:36     m30      926     28298    
5533     Hebsgaard, Rasmus                   03:41:40                03:40:36     mh       786     29386    
5534     Achrainer, Johann                   03:41:56                03:40:36     m30      1060    15382    
5015     Rasmussen, Claus Buur               Aarhus 1900             03:40:36     m30      965     14301    
5536     Nielsen, Kasper                     03:44:40                03:40:37     mh       787     18341    
5537     Stackemann, Heinz                   03:42:39                03:40:37     m50      416     2586     
5452     Hallassek, Martin                   Eintracht Minden        03:40:37     m45      721     7170     
5539     Surowka, Jan                        03:42:06                03:40:37     m45      735     24102    
5542     Leupold, Uwe                        03:42:47                03:40:38     m40      1028    22095    
5541     Bleß-Deininger, Reinhard            03:42:41                03:40:38     m45      736     9574     
5544     Loerzer, Michael                    03:44:03                03:40:39     m35      1250    19105    
296      Jung, Karin                         Polizei SV Berlin       03:40:39    w40       55      F0118    
5548     Litscher, Guido                     03:44:02                03:40:40     m40      1029    2557     
5372     Müller, Wolfgang                    LT Herbrechtingen       03:40:41     m35      1219    14709    
5549     Hagen, Roger                        03:42:29                03:40:41     m35      1251    22161    
5528     Reichl, Dieter                      Helios Berlin           03:40:41     m50      415     624      
4932     Willms, Stephan                     He kummt Holtgast       03:40:41     mh       695     26523    
5553     Achondo, Alberto                    03:41:36                03:40:42     mh       793     20003    
5552     Hölgert, Jürgen                     03:43:27                03:40:42     mh       792     7418     
5554     Sels, Carl                          03:41:01                03:40:42     m35      1252    8986     
5558     Flanz, Paul                         03:44:32                03:40:42     m35      1253    18900    
5288     Nehls, Alexander                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:40:42     mh       750     24651    
5562     Goecke, Karl                        03:43:57                03:40:43     m45      742     27695    
5294     Hoche, Bernd                        adidas-Salomon Team     03:40:43     m30      1010    26171    
5561     Peinert, Stefan                     03:46:13                03:40:43     mh       794     15577    
5321     Gorski, Andreas                     Four Liberties          03:40:43     m35      1209    3910     
280      Stautmeister, Heike                 VFL Germania Leer       03:40:43    w35       63      F5161    
5024     Kaul, Ansgar                        Marathon-Steinfurt      03:40:44     m35      1147    25628    
290      Rentschler, Gerlinde                Karstadt adidas Team    03:40:44    w45       31      F1059    
5151     Kohlenberg, Bernd                   Delligser SC            03:40:45     m35      1174    14766    
5438     Tofte, Poul Erik                    Sparta                  03:40:45     m40      1011    24115    
5568     Schulz, Henrik                      03:46:59                03:40:45     mh       795     18350    
5567     Klotzbücher, Jürgen                 03:42:50                03:40:45     m55      147     4121     
5364     Stöckli, Patrik                     erotik markt schweiz    03:40:45     m40      997     24980    
5565     Flanz, Georg                        03:44:31                03:40:45     m35      1255    21803    
276      Valk, Lidwien van der               Climax Ede              03:40:45    w50       15      F4467    
5043     Grundey, Andreas                    LALG                    03:40:46     m40      936     7959     
5478     Rennung, Günter                     Helios Berlin           03:40:46     m50      410     29204    
5379     Anker, Peter                        ESV Döbeln              03:40:46     m35      1222    23942    
292      Ruck, Andrea                        Helios Berlin           03:40:46    w40       54      F1484    
5574     Schier, Michel                      03:41:40                03:40:48     mh       796     25910    
5479     Ludwig, Jürgen                      TVDB Bremen             03:40:48     m30      1049    16829    
301      Easton, Kim                         03:44:34                03:40:48    w40       57      F4497    
5374     Daxer, Josef                        ASV Kössen              03:40:49     m45      715     654      
5350     Runge, Detlef                       MTV Schweringen         03:40:49     m30      1027    10352    
5580     Speer, Christian                    03:45:04                03:40:50     mh       798     20922    
5579     Neubauer, Jürgen                    03:44:55                03:40:50     mh       797     24031    
5582     D'Argent, Franky                    03:44:20                03:40:51     m40      1037    26679    
5399     Hausschild, Hans-Wilhelm            SC Drestedt             03:40:51     m50      401     9377     
5587     Lehmann, Falk                       03:46:03                03:40:52     m60      72      12681    
5586     Steinhöfel-Backhaus, Jörg           03:43:18                03:40:52     m40      1038    24030    
5584     Langeleh, Sven                      03:41:37                03:40:52     m30      1061    6572     
5227     Wingerath, Martin                   Hamminkelner SV         03:40:53     m30      996     7989     
5590     Mirlach, Armin                      03:43:14                03:40:53     m35      1260    13414    
5327     Schmidt, Wolfgang                   TG Naurod               03:40:54     m45      707     20729    
5232     Wingerath, Thomas                   Hamminkelner SV         03:40:54     m30      997     7990     
5559     Schupfer, Martin                    Biasola Reggio Emili    03:40:54     m45      740     15759    
5545     Riemer, Peter                       Polizei SV Berlin       03:40:55     m35      1249    4124     
5594     Ellenbroek, Dick                    03:47:42                03:40:55     m35      1262    9048     
5595     Iivonen, Lauri                      03:45:26                03:40:55     m40      1040    28374    
5331     Wöhler, Helmut                      LG Bad Salzuflen        03:40:55     m40      991     10594    
5597     Schnaitt, Günter                    03:43:10                03:40:56     m30      1063    13622    
5381     Löcherer, Karl                      SV Igling               03:40:56     m40      1000    25630    
5598     Bruin, Eelco de                     03:42:47                03:40:56     mh       799     2614     
5599     Dietl, Reinhard                     03:47:05                03:40:57     mh       800     10799    
5601     Quauck, Rolf                        03:43:49                03:40:57     m60      74      26941    
5604     Klingert, Maik                      03:44:10                03:40:57     mh       801     26328    
5513     Thalmann, Rolf                      LATV Uzwil              03:40:57     m55      145     20580    
5610     Heinsohn, Sascha                    03:42:27                03:40:58     mh       803     4727     
5608     Richter, Olaf                       03:43:21                03:40:58     m40      1042    22524    
5612     Arnold, Stephen                     03:42:47                03:40:59     m30      1065    14854    
5385     Vinson, Siegfried                   LLT Wallernhausen       03:40:59     m50      400     18621    
5368     Guschke, Dietger                    LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:41:00     m60      66      3993     
5468     Smikalla, Hans-Joachim              SV Quitt Ankum          03:41:00     m45      724     17928    
5617     Unger, Mike                         03:46:04                03:41:00     mh       804     19875    
5333     Lynge, Brian                        SÖAM                    03:41:00     m30      1019    19405    
5621     Meissner, Silvio                    03:46:04                03:41:01     mh       807     19611    
5620     Monckeberg, Hernan                  03:41:36                03:41:01     mh       806     20378    
5618     Faßbender, Matthias                 03:43:19                03:41:01     mh       805     16593    
5557     Helget, Klaus-Dieter                MT Melsungen            03:41:02     m45      739     21272    
5627     Benz, Georges                       03:42:52                03:41:02     mh       809     12179    
5622     Ries, Jost                          03:44:28                03:41:02     m30      1066    17311    
5624     Nienhaus, Franz                     03:43:21                03:41:02     m40      1044    7480     
5623     Bathe, Robert                       03:44:28                03:41:02     mh       808     9712     
303      Svendsen, Sia                       03:44:30                03:41:02    wh        63      F6570    
5606     Lodberg, Jan                        Farsoe tri              03:41:03     m40      1041    26948    
5630     Stangl, Andreas                     03:44:07                03:41:03     m30      1068    15849    
4785     Benno, Braamhaar                    AV Ryssen               03:41:03     m50      359     18985    
4676     Williamson, William                 Janesville Wis.         03:41:04     m40      867     18645    
4594     Beck, Silvio                        Coca - Cola             03:41:04     m35      1068    13548    
5464     Väthjunker, Georg                   TUS Frammersbach        03:41:05     m40      1013    24146    
5348     Scherer, Franz Josef                TV Hüttigweiler         03:41:06     m45      711     25584    
5106     Pietsch, Helmut                     SG Ruhrgas Essen        03:41:06     m50      384     9555     
5501     Meider, Peter                       VS Halberstadt          03:41:06     m60      70      23917    
5640     Schiefelbein, Walter                03:41:49                03:41:07     m50      425     16346    
5643     Wies, Friedrich                     03:45:35                03:41:08     m50      426     28047    
5642     Gross, Felix                        03:45:06                03:41:08     m45      751     19720    
5648     Seifried, Kai                       03:43:20                03:41:08     m30      1070    14423    
5556     Schoppé, Norbert                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:41:08     m45      738     22235    
5652     Persson, Per                        03:42:03                03:41:09     m30      1071    28154    
5658     Wagner, Joerg                       03:44:01                03:41:09     mh       813     23726    
4916     Zottmann, Michael                   Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:41:09     m45      648     7701     
5655     Digel, Thomas                       03:44:50                03:41:09     m40      1051    16239    
5270     Krummer, Frank                      LT Philippsburger Ho    03:41:09     m35      1203    12522    
5656     Stoettinger, Toni                   03:44:50                03:41:09     m45      753     29404    
5298     Michel, Gert                        Bisttal Runners         03:41:10     m50      395     19782    
4640     Oertel, Sven                        VfL Pinneberg           03:41:10     m30      894     27297    
5663     Schmelzer, Thomas                   03:41:18                03:41:10     m35      1273    7373     
5661     Bellekens, Jos                      03:42:27                03:41:10     m50      427     26261    
5660     Lüer, Andreas                       03:44:50                03:41:10     m45      755     29443    
278      Angel, Heike                        Bristtal Runners        03:41:10    w40       52      F5900    
5602     Gewehr, Torsten                     Panzerbataillon 104     03:41:11     m35      1265    28202    
5665     Sögaard, Martin                     03:43:16                03:41:11     m30      1074    10536    
5664     Marcus, Carsten                     03:47:07                03:41:11     m30      1073    15690    
5670     Schuitz, Raimund                    03:43:01                03:41:12     m40      1053    21718    
5669     Sack, Franck                        03:43:42                03:41:12     m35      1274    23835    
5667     Engel, Frank                        03:42:34                03:41:12     m30      1076    14385    
5666     Ebert, Hubert                       03:42:05                03:41:12     m30      1075    23027    
5540     Theiss, Siegbert                    ASC Breidenbach         03:41:12     m35      1248    23193    
310      Rumstadt, Andrea                    03:41:43                03:41:12    w35       68      F3783    
298      Theiss, Susanne                     ASC Breidenbach         03:41:12    w30       63      F7124    
5245     Andritzke, Dirk                     VSG Königslutter        03:41:13     m30      1001    3330     
4993     Böckmann, Winand                    TUS Bersenbrück         03:41:13     m45      661     12438    
5672     Gerstmeyer, Sascha                  03:42:21                03:41:14     mh       814     6169     
5674     Jacobsen, Kim                       03:43:16                03:41:14     m30      1077    18414    
311      Klee, Michaela                      03:44:14                03:41:14    w30       65      F4993    
5675     Kastens, Michael                    03:45:26                03:41:15     mh       815     8477     
5677     Nitsche, Wolfgang                   03:43:49                03:41:15     m30      1078    27298    
5535     Gerald, Raimund                     WSF Tapfheim            03:41:15     m35      1247    13526    
5473     Altermatt, Rene                     Fitnesstreff Nikiaus    03:41:15     m55      144     9645     
5569     Beets, Nicolaas                     AV-Edam                 03:41:15     m40      1032    12644    
312      Tischler, Eva                       03:41:23                03:41:15    wh        65      F7898    
281      Liere, Jutta                        Tri Team Berlin         03:41:15    w55       5       F1076    
5195     Friedel, Harald                     IFL Hof                 03:41:17     m40      962     13467    
5681     Traidl, Dr. Christof                03:42:03                03:41:17     m35      1278    26789    
5680     Gulpen, Thüs                        03:44:26                03:41:17     m40      1054    13683    
4759     Güldner, Norman                     GW Wittenberg           03:41:18     mh       673     14291    
4867     Gläscher, Günter                    LT Rahden               03:41:18     m40      898     17942    
5191     Langnickel, Volker                  Elmond e.V. Bremen      03:41:18     m40      959     26264    
5572     Moser, Theo                         adidas-Salomon Team     03:41:19     m40      1033    22552    
5512     Duden, Olaf                         Tri Speedys Peine       03:41:19     mh       782     23897    
5101     Konertz, Klaus                      Triaclub Bremen         03:41:19     m40      947     11580    
284      Schmidt, Carola                     SC Plettenberg          03:41:19    wh        60      F5827    
5684     Küppers, Bruno                      03:47:44                03:41:20     mh       816     25556    
5287     Bossig, Christian                   Tri Finisher Berlin     03:41:21     mh       749     21721    
5359     Vossel, Niels                       TV Laubenheim           03:41:21     mh       755     9369     
4491     Kopeinig, Harald                    Marathon Team Adam      03:41:21     m30      871     28067    
5688     Müller, Steffen                     Tura Melle              03:41:22     m35      1280    14742    
4729     Herm, Friedrich                     TiB                     03:41:22     m50      355     4994     
5329     Mutz, Gerhard                       TSV Thiersheim          03:41:23     m40      990     24988    
5689     Groot, Ton de                       03:44:38                03:41:23     m40      1059    24411    
5693     Klaaßen, Dietrich                   03:44:01                03:41:24     m30      1080    9752     
5692     Cardenas Rodriguez, Omar            03:46:43                03:41:24     m30      1081    22518    
5380     Stich, Daniel                       LSG Laufen              03:41:25     m40      999     9959     
5402     Graßnick, Ulrich                    VS Eberswalde           03:41:25     m50      402     3826     
5695     Rupp, Jörg                          03:44:56                03:41:25     mh       817     14482    
5696     Beisinghoff, Niels                  03:45:20                03:41:25     mh       818     25906    
5698     Lengen, Alois                       03:45:37                03:41:26     m45      759     27981    
5068     Kubitza, Klaus                      Bsg Windel              03:41:26     m50      381     7955     
5415     Westheide, Axel                     AFT Berlin              03:41:26     m50      403     26923    
5697     Hartmann, Heiko                     03:45:42                03:41:26     m35      1281    2633     
5699     Brand, Mario                        03:42:51                03:41:26     mh       819     23814    
5702     Döring, Markus                      03:45:31                03:41:27     mh       820     26899    
5701     Mora, Heinz                         03:42:33                03:41:27     m45      760     17899    
5519     Örum, Alfred                        OGF Odense              03:41:27     m35      1244    26157    
5330     Pfennig, Lothar                     LL Brig 31              03:41:28     m45      708     28119    
5707     Larsen, Brian                       03:43:02                03:41:28     m30      1082    27233    
5706     Rekker, Bert                        03:42:17                03:41:28     m45      761     16294    
5708     Schulze, Rainer                     03:42:42                03:41:29     m55      148     28106    
5709     Larricq, Marcelo                    03:46:38                03:41:29     m40      1062    14553    
5516     Prügner, Arno                       AST Süßen               03:41:29     m45      733     15124    
315      Kho, Annette                        03:42:57                03:41:29    w35       69      F2524    
5676     Bozdech, Georg                      LG Süd Berlin           03:41:30     m60      75      5051     
5711     Meissner, Eckhardt                  03:42:37                03:41:30     m55      149     5567     
5389     Trube, Lothar                       LG Vellmar              03:41:31     m45      717     15121    
5319     Goux, Francois                      BSG Bosch Blaupunkt     03:41:31     m45      706     14565    
4512     Groß, Uwe                           Rüdersdorfer Ruderve    03:41:32     m35      1056    14583    
5323     Hoffmann, Michael                   TV Laubenheim           03:41:32     m50      398     11652    
5716     Felgenhauer, Frank                  03:44:48                03:41:32     m30      1083    13272    
5591     Schmeißer, Wolfgang                 Karstadt adidas Team    03:41:32     m35      1261    6436     
5633     Toon, Damen                         Ciko 66                 03:41:33     m50      423     18983    
5720     Sigmund, Peter                      LG Rastatter Kastra.    03:41:33     m30      1085    2788     
5724     Wenzel, Ralf                        03:46:08                03:41:34     m30      1086    6395     
5412     Köster, Heinz-Georg                 Polizei Verden          03:41:34     m45      718     23691    
5726     Braegger, Heinz                     03:43:10                03:41:35     m30      1087    7745     
5546     Staale, Vea                         Hydro Karmöy            03:41:35     m45      737     18717    
5729     Ebert, Ulrich                       03:46:47                03:41:36     m40      1069    14258    
5369     Krause, Ulrich                      LAC Oberhausen          03:41:36     m30      1031    2522     
5732     Schlemmer, Christoph                03:48:59                03:41:36     m30      1088    11263    
5511     Larsen, Ulrik Sand                  Humble Dolklub          03:41:37     m45      732     22973    
5734     Schalk, Burgfried                   03:41:55                03:41:37     m45      763     28030    
5740     Schelling, Andre                    03:41:51                03:41:38     m40      1071    9285     
5205     Meyer, Martin                       TUS Feuchtwangen        03:41:38     mh       733     12054    
5738     Kohlbach, Bert                      03:44:16                03:41:38     mh       823     15995    
5736     Pfaff, Frank                        03:42:59                03:41:38     m40      1070    26000    
262      Woerdem, Rachma van                 TSV Moosbach            03:41:38    wh        58      F6098    
5585     Lermer, Falko                       CPSV                    03:41:39     m30      1062    22934    
5690     Kroll, Jürgen                       Mammut extreme          03:41:39     m30      1079    29448    
5398     Prohaska, Jörg                      RSG Porta Minden        03:41:40     mh       762     6853     
5743     Haigner, Thomas                     03:43:56                03:41:40     m30      1091    7776     
5745     Matsumoto, Hisayoshi                03:45:09                03:41:41     m45      764     28496    
5258     Bialetzki, Martin                   LT Salzgitter           03:41:41     m35      1201    7300     
5744     Huhold, Lars                        03:44:18                03:41:41     mh       825     5230     
4635     Jüngling, Frank                     SG Empfingen            03:41:41     m45      602     20293    
5130     Knaack, Volker                      THW Kiel                03:41:41     m40      950     2152     
314      Hermann, Elisabeth                  Spiridon Berlin         03:41:41    w50       17      F0123    
4894     Schnelle, Dirk                      TV Häver 68 e.V.        03:41:42     m30      943     9879     
5098     Krämer, Gerhard                     LT Echternacherbrück    03:41:42     m40      945     9270     
5328     Jendral, Holger                     SUS Bertlich            03:41:43     m35      1211    7542     
5673     Rah, Martin                         LT Karlstern Mannhei    03:41:43     m35      1276    10227    
5647     Fischer, Ingo                       TSG78 Heidelberg        03:41:43     m40      1047    11932    
5751     Schuivens, Heinz                    03:43:14                03:41:44     m40      1072    22860    
4654     Gundermann, Thomas                  Coburger Turnersch.     03:41:44     m35      1083    27656    
5752     Diekmann, Horst                     03:45:23                03:41:44     m40      1073    3917     
5725     Bauer, Werner                       VFB Schrecksbach        03:41:45     m40      1067    15994    
5754     Scott, Martin                       03:42:41                03:41:45     m30      1094    18303    
5756     Erb, Hermann                        03:45:55                03:41:45     m45      765     15268    
317      Molkow, Doris                       03:47:12                03:41:45    w35       71      F7773    
5760     Pichon, Eric                        03:42:28                03:41:46     m30      1095    18128    
5564     Blomberg, Andreas                   LG Burg Wiedenbrück     03:41:46     m35      1254    21125    
5765     Gruber, Gernot                      03:42:38                03:41:47     m30      1096    9268     
5767     Pajunen, Paavo Onni Kalevi          03:43:17                03:41:47     m50      438     20629    
4973     Allnoch, Franz-Leopold              Elbe-Marathon-Dres.     03:41:47     m30      955     24743    
5571     Sörensen, Finn                      BIF Brädstrup           03:41:47     m40      1034    11979    
5436     Sylwester, Klinowski                Tubylec Drzonklow       03:41:47     m40      1009    29627    
5649     Kaufmann, Rudolf                    adidas Austria          03:41:47     m35      1271    28972    
5560     Kuhnert, Max                        LT Ritterstraße         03:41:48     m45      741     11636    
5768     Allentoft, Kim                      03:43:53                03:41:48     m45      769     16608    
306      Müller, Antje                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:41:48    w30       64      F6417    
5770     Bernauer, Markus                    03:48:56                03:41:49     m30      1097    13894    
5515     Gesell, Frank                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:41:49     m35      1243    20168    
5769     Treichel, Norbert                   03:46:35                03:41:49     m35      1289    14534    
5773     Rossi, Roger                        03:42:12                03:41:50     m45      770     24616    
5027     Wagner, Gunter                      SVBuv Kartshain         03:41:50     m35      1148    19966    
5774     Müller, Rolf                        03:45:05                03:41:51     m35      1290    27765    
5578     Bönner, Manfred                     LC Wuppertal            03:41:51     m50      420     23008    
5775     Klarscon, Morgan                    03:45:11                03:41:51     mh       828     26897    
5345     Worger, Reinhard                    SC Untrasried           03:41:52     m30      1025    6379     
5778     Kerler, Dr. Josef                   03:46:46                03:41:52     m30      1099    15624    
5344     Wölfle, Winfried                    SC Untrasried           03:41:52     m30      1024    6380     
5339     Reisacher, Bartholomäus             SC Untrasried           03:41:52     m40      993     6378     
272      Soeten, Conny de                    Holland Runners         03:41:52    w40       51      F5151    
5614     Schenk, Jürgen                      PAB Berlin              03:41:53     m45      745     2263     
5589     Keppler, Rolf                       TV Unterlenningen       03:41:53     m35      1259    11392    
5051     Krämer, Alfred                      BSG LVA Meckl/Vorp.     03:41:53     m45      673     25576    
5583     Poetschull, Jörg                    Knallrot Wilmersdorf    03:41:54     m35      1258    4811     
5410     Müller, Ralf                        Die Fitnessdiele        03:41:55     mh       766     19451    
5691     Riemeier, Bernd                     TS Großburgwedel        03:41:55     m50      428     17535    
5629     Löchte, Hermann                     Rennsteiglaufverein     03:41:55     m45      749     660      
5678     Bücker, Thomas                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:41:55     m35      1277    20177    
5472     Buttke, Rene                        BGSP Ost                03:41:55     mh       776     21333    
5659     Mortensen, Jan                      Form-Athletics          03:41:55     m45      754     19363    
5704     Leiser, Detlef                      SPVGG Weil der Stadt    03:41:56     mh       821     16235    
5267     Hinsch, Sebastian                   Tri Michels Hamburg     03:41:56     mh       742     2372     
5785     Hoeke, Joachim                      03:42:44                03:41:56     m50      441     16489    
5786     Purps, Thorsten                     03:43:58                03:41:56     m35      1294    2466     
5503     Sonnenberger, Martin                Uni Bw München          03:41:57     mh       781     22733    
5788     Ipsen, Morten Bjerregaard           03:48:11                03:41:57     mh       829     18351    
5789     Lehner, Frank                       03:42:53                03:41:57     m30      1102    6397     
5338     Schuster, Jürgen                    FC 1920 Gundelfingen    03:41:58     m30      1020    19633    
5791     Arlitt, Ralf                        Bewag                   03:41:58     m40      1079    2170     
5360     Simoneit, Frank                     VFL Herrenberg          03:41:59     m35      1218    9860     
5793     Bergmann, Karl-Christian            03:45:34                03:42:00     m55      152     24139    
5797     Strehlau, Eckhard                   03:42:28                03:42:01     m50      442     374      
5406     Bauz, Helmut                        FSG Altingen            03:42:03     mh       765     15538    
5721     Drexelius, Hans                     DAV Paderborn           03:42:03     m50      431     29649    
5046     Dringenberg, Heiko                  Kirche Läuft Voraus     03:42:03     m45      671     11027    
5800     Heinz, Ludwig                       03:46:51                03:42:03     m45      774     10185    
4978     Hillgruber, Christian               Spielvereinigg. Fiwa    03:42:04     mja      35      23955    
5728     Pohl, Joachim                       Barsbütteler Sv         03:42:04     m40      1068    21117    
5803     Bakker, Heinz                       03:46:41                03:42:04     m40      1081    20713    
4979     Oevermann, Hans Jörg                Fliegende Bauern        03:42:05     m30      957     13549    
5809     Steinhauser, Marcus                 03:48:20                03:42:05     m30      1105    29608    
5814     Gisha, Thomas                       03:45:44                03:42:06     m30      1107    7906     
5812     Strobel, Jürgen                     03:43:41                03:42:06     m40      1084    25767    
5441     Höhn, Werner                        LG Oberobsang           03:42:06     m40      1012    9863     
5435     Nikisch, Frank                      LC Auensee Leipzig      03:42:07     m50      405     17550    
5596     Wagner, Andreas                     LG Konradshöhe          03:42:08     m35      1263    13357    
5817     Branswyk, Pascal                    03:42:40                03:42:08     m35      1300    19425    
5815     Grentz, Christof                    03:42:54                03:42:08     m35      1298    8220     
287      Rölle-Höhne, Susanne                Skiclub Olpe            03:42:08    w35       64      F6992    
5819     Herrlein, Michael                   03:45:36                03:42:09     m30      1109    27831    
5703     Gärtner, Gottfried                  DAV Berlin              03:42:09     m50      429     4345     
5682     Pflugfelder, Ulrich                 TSC Eisdorf             03:42:09     m40      1055    16307    
5818     Stein, Henning                      03:48:57                03:42:09     m30      1108    16592    
5433     Takats, Michael                     TSC Berlin              03:42:09     m35      1233    23013    
5376     Lassen, Jan Hjorth                  JELAVI                  03:42:09     m35      1220    14593    
5821     Gabler, Reiner                      03:42:31                03:42:10     m55      153     543      
5823     Reinhardt, Martin                   03:43:36                03:42:11     m35      1302    13662    
5650     Egner, Rolf                         engelhorn adidasteam    03:42:11     m40      1049    22290    
308      Knudsen, Elisabeth                  Blovströd Löverne       03:42:11    w40       59      F4867    
307      Lenz, Beate                         SC Meissner Eschwege    03:42:11    w40       58      F6163    
5826     Bolz, Detlef                        03:45:00                03:42:12     m35      1303    19047    
5712     Schwarz, Erwin                      LG Süd Berlin           03:42:13     m45      762     25307    
5830     Bohannon, John                      03:46:57                03:42:14     mh       830     28615    
5422     Mangeng, Martin                     MTL-Lienz               03:42:15     m35      1228    29266    
5495     Gisler, Thomas                      Grand Hyatt Berlin      03:42:15     m35      1242    17917    
5835     Klink, Dr. Heinz                    03:46:53                03:42:16     m35      1306    10479    
5628     Walk, Stefan                        SC Novartis             03:42:16     m30      1067    15948    
5843     Grittner, Mario                     03:45:02                03:42:17     m35      1309    19792    
5840     Tessel, Stefan                      03:43:12                03:42:17     m35      1308    5174     
5838     Sekler, Jörg                        03:45:07                03:42:17     mh       831     14032    
5837     Fialkowski, Rainer                  03:49:23                03:42:17     m45      780     28790    
5209     Brunnert, Peter                     TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:42:17     m40      966     10713    
5755     Weng, Jesper                        Kokkedal IK             03:42:17     m40      1074    14619    
5687     Thorup, Peter                       Atletica                03:42:17     m40      1058    12098    
5804     Heuer, Karl                         Post SV Berlin          03:42:17     m60      76      26592    
5849     Brose, Matthias                     03:44:36                03:42:18     m30      1110    9259     
5848     Jenzen, Matthias                    03:43:26                03:42:18     m35      1311    15477    
5637     Bittner, Martin                     SUS Schalke 96          03:42:18     m40      1045    25856    
5847     Hammer, Klaus                       03:43:33                03:42:18     m40      1088    24149    
5771     Kristiansen , Ole                   OGF-Odense              03:42:18     m40      1075    27925    
5845     Nestle, Boris                       03:45:21                03:42:18     mh       832     16529    
5850     Belfrage, Rupert                    03:42:19                03:42:19     m30      1111    7796     
5851     Kannicht, Dr. Christoph             03:43:46                03:42:19     m40      1089    24338    
5854     Schiff, Harald                      03:46:10                03:42:20     m40      1090    9461     
322      Gensior, Berenike                   03:44:42                03:42:20    w40       63      F3889    
5657     Tuitjer, Berthold                   Matadors                03:42:21     m30      1072    14725    
5863     Hagedorn, Hendrik                   03:49:15                03:42:23     m35      1314    15490    
5862     Lühr, Andreas                       03:44:55                03:42:23     m35      1313    27657    
5870     Rosenthal, Dr. Arndt                03:44:02                03:42:24     m35      1318    4800     
5570     Christensen, Benny                  Blovströd Löverne       03:42:24     m50      418     17463    
5867     Wampula, Roland                     03:43:33                03:42:24     m40      1091    23493    
5864     Reus, Olaf                          03:45:13                03:42:24     mh       836     7619     
5868     Puyenchet, Cedric                   03:43:01                03:42:24     m35      1316    18125    
5869     Harborth, Olaf                      03:44:17                03:42:24     m35      1317    3858     
288      Mandel, Claudia                     Eintr. Frankfurt        03:42:24    w30       59      F4927    
5555     Kolb, Birger                        TUSPO Weende Gött.      03:42:25     m40      1030    12084    
5858     Sudin, Bertil                       Örebro AIK              03:42:26     mh       834     24618    
5603     Heinsohn, Marc                      Uni Bw München          03:42:26     mh       802     9538     
304      Menzel, Ursula                      Post SV Osnabrück       03:42:26    w50       16      F5141    
5877     Sentis, Heinz-Gerd                  03:44:09                03:42:27     m35      1319    8132     
5875     Pavzovits, Wolfgang                 03:47:02                03:42:27     mh       839     23625    
5874     Koopmann, Andre                     03:45:31                03:42:27     mh       838     25836    
300      Paternoster, Margit                 TV Planegg Krailling    03:42:27    w45       32      F4641    
5613     Glombitza, Jürgen                   BSR-Team                03:42:28     m45      744     9360     
5799     Wallmüller, Roland                  adidas Austria          03:42:28     m30      1103    29152    
5434     Eisenmann, Herbert                  TSV Oberreitnau         03:42:28     m40      1008    20844    
5878     Nonaka, Shigeki                     03:44:12                03:42:28     m50      448     28507    
5619     Arndt, Nestor                       BFC Preussen            03:42:29     m50      422     3544     
5493     Ris, Gert-Jan                       ATC '75                 03:42:29     m40      1021    18515    
5881     Becker, Thorsten                    03:46:35                03:42:30     m30      1112    29139    
5882     Beyer, Frank                        03:48:42                03:42:30     m35      1320    6402     
5762     Zecirovic, Ismet                    LC Solbad Ravensberg    03:42:30     m55      151     24963    
5883     McColl, Gary                        03:44:52                03:42:30     m35      1321    9518     
5733     Vehus, Knut                         AAV BIL                 03:42:30     m50      433     13734    
5668     Roth, Karl-Josef                    TG Konz                 03:42:30     m40      1052    17278    
5884     Bertram, Holger                     03:45:41                03:42:30     m40      1093    19055    
5543     Liensdorf, Lars                     LT Lamspringe           03:42:31     mh       789     4895     
5890     Kienast, Mark                       03:48:56                03:42:31     mh       840     15578    
5888     Klose, Jens-Peter                   03:43:59                03:42:31     m45      785     22913    
5886     Heslop, Craig                       03:44:52                03:42:31     m35      1322    9519     
5429     Janke, Hartmut                      TSV Stahnsdorf          03:42:32     m35      1231    27481    
5892     Hofbauer, Wolfgang                  03:49:17                03:42:32     m30      1114    16273    
5514     Gothe, Joachim                      TiB                     03:42:32     m55      146     7258     
5639     Fitzlaff, Andreas                   real,- Rote Renner      03:42:33     mh       811     24724    
5893     Röper, Björn                        03:44:46                03:42:33     mh       841     27696    
5520     Kruse, Thomas                       Hamminkelner SV         03:42:33     m35      1245    7986     
5742     Jaarsveld, Wim                      Vet. Nederland          03:42:33     m50      434     10947    
5371     Witzlau, Egbert                     Lupus Team Zehdenick    03:42:33     m45      714     29237    
5563     Rohwedder, Per                      TIK Marathon Team       03:42:33     m50      417     17569    
305      Fitzlaff, Dorothee                  real,- Rote Renner      03:42:33    wh        64      F7364    
5638     Dutkiewicz, Andrzej                 Bella Torun             03:42:34     m40      1046    20897    
5898     Rebhan, Hans                        03:45:41                03:42:34     m45      786     22984    
5378     Schulz, Mathias                     Lupus Team Zehdenick    03:42:34     m30      1033    29226    
5685     Pumm, Dietmar                       SV Scharnebeck          03:42:35     m40      1057    17295    
5611     Kruck, Alfred                       LG Med. Uni Lübeck      03:42:35     m40      1043    15072    
5641     Ramos, Eder                         Post SV Holzminden      03:42:35     m35      1269    13315    
5903     Kumaszynski, Martin                 03:45:36                03:42:36     mh       842     28669    
5904     Albrecht, Rudolf                    03:44:32                03:42:36     m50      452     12806    
5529     Ludwig, Dirk                        BGS Uelzen              03:42:36     m30      1059    28301    
5753     Donschen, Raimund                   Polizei                 03:42:36     m50      436     9079     
5910     Elkjaer, Martin                     03:42:37                03:42:37     mh       844     14558    
5912     Vlodrop, Reinhard van               03:45:32                03:42:37     m40      1097    28385    
5735     Freischem, Uwe                      Ski Club Beckum         03:42:37     m30      1089    14999    
5909     Schemann, Dr. Bernhard              03:43:34                03:42:37     m60      80      10354    
5749     Thomassen, Jørgen Ole               Den Danske Bank         03:42:37     m55      150     24256    
5626     Ernwein, Andre                      CAF Haute-Bruche        03:42:37     m45      748     11982    
5915     Goetsch, Michael                    03:43:54                03:42:38     m35      1325    16271    
5913     Weiss, Enrico                       03:46:34                03:42:38     mh       845     21652    
5879     Ludwig, Günter                      Post SV Berlin          03:42:38     m60      79      481      
5808     Moock, Hans                         TV Planegg Krailling    03:42:39     m40      1082    2587     
5919     Steinberg, Bernd-Walter             03:44:13                03:42:39     m55      162     5736     
5747     Eppacher, Stefan                    LLC Mara Regensburg     03:42:39     m30      1093    2622     
5920     Berenzen, Norbert                   03:45:13                03:42:40     mh       846     28644    
5923     Oelze, Ingo                         03:46:57                03:42:41     m35      1326    26299    
5337     Ottesen, Michael                    SNIK                    03:42:41     m40      992     14841    
5807     Triebe, Knuth                       LC Ron-Hill Berlin      03:42:41     m45      777     18353    
5576     Luther, Klaus                       Doberanner              03:42:41     m40      1035    5309     
5764     Schmitt, Werner                     VFL Winterbach          03:42:42     m45      768     3020     
325      Klukowski, Katharina                03:44:51                03:42:42    wh        66      F7671    
5930     Richter, Holger                     03:45:29                03:42:43     m45      789     3565     
5827     Hagemann, Fritz                     HW Arnsberg             03:42:43     m55      155     17262    
5934     Güdde, Uwe                          03:43:57                03:42:44     m40      1100    4809     
5607     Rerych, Dr. Robert                  LG Raiffeisen Telfs     03:42:44     m50      421     21257    
5931     Silva Cousino, Daniel               03:44:16                03:42:44     m35      1328    27485    
5645     Hellmund, Günter                    TSV Lindewitt           03:42:45     m40      1048    8325     
5936     Weiser, Thomas                      03:45:55                03:42:45     m30      1122    27321    
5937     Peter, Eberhard                     03:44:29                03:42:45     m35      1330    18805    
319      Scherer, Irene                      SV Kirchzarten          03:42:45    w40       61      F5810    
5940     Heikens, Udo                        03:45:56                03:42:46     m30      1123    27320    
5942     Krökel, Ulrich                      03:47:47                03:42:46     m30      1124    24796    
5320     Usselmann, Bernard                  HSV Heessel             03:42:47     m40      988     15070    
5123     Härschnitz, Ulrich                  LG Volldampf Clarhol    03:42:48     m35      1164    16458    
5945     Hellgren, Klas                      03:43:45                03:42:48     m40      1101    28177    
5948     Hartmann, Falk                      03:45:56                03:42:48     m30      1125    21681    
5393     Jendrossek, Sven                    BGSP Ost                03:42:49     m30      1037    20589    
5805     Bugert, Günter                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:42:49     m45      776     22570    
5334     Stognief, Axel                      DUC Berlin              03:42:49     m45      709     8601     
328      Melville, Martina                   03:43:36                03:42:49    w40       65      F5254    
5694     Rockstroh, Jürgen                   AC Apolda               03:42:50     m45      758     17205    
5955     Winkelmann, Helmut                  03:46:57                03:42:51     m30      1126    19133    
5956     Hooven, Andreas van                 03:50:16                03:42:51     mh       848     24991    
5953     Czeschinski, Christoph              03:44:28                03:42:51     m50      456     11102    
5959     Schmillen, Achim                    03:48:01                03:42:52     m35      1336    3295     
5961     Ruf, Clemens                        03:43:17                03:42:53     m30      1129    12290    
5605     Schuker, Thomas                     TSV Kuppingen           03:42:53     m30      1064    9008     
5215     Fritzenschaft, Berthold             Alb-Donau-Express       03:42:54     m35      1189    19543    
5962     Bilz, Udo                           03:43:51                03:42:54     m35      1337    23594    
5967     Maier, Ewald                        03:44:21                03:42:54     m35      1339    29603    
5964     Rosenberg, Harald                   03:45:52                03:42:54     m50      457     18418    
5965     Fuchs, Eckhardt                     03:44:27                03:42:54     m35      1338    10343    
5969     Kunkel, Bernhard                    03:45:59                03:42:55     m30      1130    12734    
5905     Meteling, Joachim                   DJK Lowick              03:42:55     m40      1096    765      
5970     Kramer, Klaus                       03:44:07                03:42:55     m35      1340    10176    
5592     Schlütter, Ludger                   TV Bocholt              03:42:56     m40      1039    17191    
5973     Wicht, Raymond                      03:47:13                03:42:56     m35      1341    15521    
5426     Sondag, Hartwig                     TV Altenesch            03:42:56     m35      1229    11285    
5975     Prost, Christian                    03:46:57                03:42:56     m40      1108    18673    
5031     Zimmermann, Karl                    BSG Lufthansa SV HH     03:42:57     m35      1150    28828    
5852     Olesen, Karsten Meyer               Bov IF                  03:42:57     m45      782     27143    
5978     Brause, Martin                      03:46:15                03:42:57     m30      1132    13457    
5714     Steckermeier, Manfred               Ski Club Tirschenr.     03:42:57     m35      1283    2577     
5001     Krämer, Peter                       SG Stern Mannheim       03:42:57     m40      925     24909    
4851     Beuter, Paul                        SG Empfingen            03:42:57     m40      895     7630     
5502     Lochner, Georg                      LG Staffelsee Murnau    03:42:58     m45      729     19419    
5573     Sebastian, Michael                  SCC Berlin              03:42:58     m35      1256    4484     
5880     Timm, Günter                        Heidgrabener SV         03:42:59     m55      158     15009    
5776     Blaschke, Helmut                    PzGrenBrig 7            03:42:59     m35      1291    2438     
5977     Fusaro, Marco                       Tri Post Trier          03:43:00     mh       851     29735    
5829     Fillies, Harald                     FTSV Lorbeer            03:43:01     m55      156     19247    
5679     Laursen, Joergen                    Havstrygerne            03:43:02     m45      757     17727    
5787     Frederiksen, Lars Bak               Marathon Travel Club    03:43:02     m30      1100    27065    
5990     Bahmann, Micha                      03:43:35                03:43:02     mh       852     14476    
5991     Espesen, Niels                      03:43:57                03:43:03     m30      1133    14347    
5683     Schiebel, Thomas                    LG Altes Amt            03:43:03     m40      1056    19157    
5526     Bergen, Gerhard                     LT Konrath              03:43:03     m40      1026    24640    
5859     Lecommandeur, Michael               Ecole de Jogging        03:43:04     mh       835     23374    
5998     König, Dieter                       03:45:32                03:43:04     m60      83      17837    
5547     Albertsen, Uwe                      1.Flennsburger Lauf.    03:43:04     m60      71      19321    
5992     Eidenschink, Martin                 03:44:26                03:43:04     m30      1134    26001    
5932     Schneller, Klaus                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:43:04     m45      790     20198    
5651     Milt, Jiri                          Pilsen                  03:43:04     m45      752     9798     
6001     Höfler, Günter                      03:44:33                03:43:05     m30      1137    12599    
6000     Rohleder, Jürgen                    03:44:36                03:43:05     m35      1346    9243     
5494     Bründermann, Udo                    Qualmende Socken        03:43:05     mh       780     16712    
6006     Ouchmaev, Alexandre                 03:44:01                03:43:05     m30      1139    15673    
6004     Moehl, Götz                         03:44:03                03:43:05     m35      1347    5573     
4913     Pellen, Ferdi                       LN Nütterden            03:43:05     m55      120     23635    
6007     Dallwig, Michael                    03:45:12                03:43:06     m30      1141    14262    
4768     Heinz, Kurt                         Sportfabrik             03:43:06     m30      914     21619    
5885     Bergemann, Hans-Joachim             Borussia Lüdersdorf     03:43:07     m55      159     9610     
5784     Mohr, Elmar                         TV Hardheim             03:43:07     m40      1078    22926    
5710     Willems, Henk-Edo                   Runners Stadskanaal     03:43:07     m35      1282    19085    
6008     Loncaric, Tomislav                  03:44:34                03:43:08     mh       854     29541    
6011     Oberhumer, Josef                    03:43:58                03:43:08     m45      800     9049     
6010     Rooijen, Wilbert van                03:44:38                03:43:08     m35      1348    7185     
6009     Emmrich, Hartmut                    03:44:55                03:43:08     m45      799     28336    
6012     Ribiere, Georges                    03:43:08                03:43:08     m50      459     21825    
5615     Patzke, Rainer                      LG Kreis Ansbach        03:43:09     m45      746     26180    
5816     Schmidt, Thomas                     Pulsnitz                03:43:09     m35      1299    10871    
5089     Koch, Dirk                          BSG Pneumant FÜWA       03:43:10     m30      975     24893    
6017     Brande, Herman van den              03:45:20                03:43:10     m40      1111    19988    
6014     Kennedy, Gary                       03:43:39                03:43:10     m30      1142    19367    
5482     Kisch, Johannes                     Lukas Gemeinde          03:43:11     m30      1050    21073    
5078     Wagner, Markus                      Eiermän Werdeck         03:43:11     mh       716     15801    
5593     Schmidkunz, Florian                 TUS Neukölln Berlin     03:43:11     m45      743     5197     
5841     Gierke, Eike von                    SV Kirchzarten          03:43:11     m45      781     23872    
6020     Weber, Dr. Karl-Heinz               03:45:09                03:43:12     m55      167     8610     
6021     Tschirch, Frank                     03:43:24                03:43:13     m45      803     16310    
5727     Drexelius, Erwin                    activ-club              03:43:13     m50      432     8670     
331      O`Sullivan, Louise                  03:46:52                03:43:13    w30       70      F7552    
6026     Schleenbecker, Jörg                 03:45:16                03:43:14     m30      1143    15781    
6027     Lochmann, Thomas                    03:44:33                03:43:14     m40      1113    15211    
6024     Ammann, Werner                      03:44:54                03:43:14     m50      461     16656    
5834     Patzschke, Lutz                     Rotation Berlin         03:43:14     m35      1305    11018    
6032     Kubo, Axel                          03:45:43                03:43:15     mh       857     14145    
5705     Reichhartinger, Alois               LSV HTL Braunau         03:43:15     m40      1061    26428    
5758     Cabiddu, Demetrio                   Footing Vallée de Jo    03:43:15     m45      766     16584    
5715     Sziedat, Michael                    LT Malsch               03:43:15     m50      430     8137     
6034     Geiskämper, Sven                    03:50:03                03:43:15     mh       858     23735    
6030     Ziemssen, Wolfgang                  03:43:47                03:43:15     m55      168     9389     
6029     Pomrehn, Michael                    03:44:34                03:43:15     mh       856     27138    
6038     Svare, Jes Mikkel                   03:46:04                03:43:16     m40      1117    16614    
6036     Thurnherr, Peter                    03:46:40                03:43:16     m45      804     8258     
5532     Ravesteyn, Gerard van               GVAC                    03:43:16     m45      734     27333    
5802     Bohn, Gunter                        GMRL Verein             03:43:17     m45      775     6203     
5271     Bataillie, Filiep                   de mindere goden        03:43:17     m40      979     15930    
6042     Amann, Andreas                      03:46:32                03:43:17     m35      1352    12903    
6047     Meister, Carsten                    03:44:15                03:43:18     m30      1145    27352    
5455     Buntenkötter, Achim                 LT Lette                03:43:18     m30      1044    16174    
6046     Hermes, Robert                      03:48:34                03:43:18     m30      1144    27217    
333      Skovhoj, Lene                       03:46:43                03:43:18    w35       74      F7390    
5900     Geike, Hans-Ulrich                  RSC Cottbus             03:43:19     m50      451     650      
5487     Schlütter, Martin                   DJK SV Lowick           03:43:19     m40      1019    16234    
6049     Schulze, Wolfgang                   03:45:52                03:43:19     m50      463     7009     
6048     Kacperski, Slawomir                 03:48:07                03:43:19     m40      1118    13644    
299      Reutershahn, Brigitte               TS Geisenheim           03:43:19    w40       56      F3854    
6055     Pfitzner, Joachim                   03:46:31                03:43:20     m45      809     3702     
5653     Kalt, Thomas                        Kickers Offenbach       03:43:20     m35      1272    10881    
6054     Teloeken, Heiner                    03:45:52                03:43:20     m45      808     24558    
4960     Berg, Hans Vd                       run for fun             03:43:20     m45      657     13257    
5925     Loos, Michael                       LG Lage Detmold         03:43:20     m30      1121    666      
6060     Wirtz, Peter                        03:44:17                03:43:21     m30      1149    10582    
5825     Keim, Peter                         LT-Grebenstein          03:43:21     m45      779     7627     
5824     Stüder, Karl                        SV Sporting Lüchow      03:43:21     m55      154     22784    
6058     Dettmann, Fritz                     03:47:28                03:43:21     m45      810     26163    
6057     Schulz, Hartmut                     03:44:42                03:43:21     m35      1354    12194    
6056     Langenkamp, Jörg                    03:50:01                03:43:21     m30      1148    20252    
5739     Heckel, Thomas                      TSV Verden              03:43:22     m35      1286    26962    
5748     Hansen, Poul Erik                   Aarhus 1900             03:43:22     m50      435     15598    
286      Kallenbach, Alrun                   UNI Potsdam             03:43:22    wh        61      F1955    
5917     Drechsel, Wolfgang                  LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:43:23     m55      161     16407    
6067     Meine, Matthias                     03:45:24                03:43:23     mh       860     26301    
6068     Zilz, Stefan                        03:44:34                03:43:23     m35      1357    14646    
6066     Schulz, Eckart                      03:44:58                03:43:23     m40      1122    5786     
5506     Eckert, Hans-Peter                  Eintracht Wihl          03:43:24     m40      1023    14051    
6072     Klinar, Tomaz                       03:47:58                03:43:24     m30      1150    27305    
339      Tellefsen, Tina                     03:48:03                03:43:24    wh        67      F5793    
6075     Gerken, Michael                     03:45:19                03:43:25     m30      1152    12986    
5782     Nieuwe, Rob De                      AV Haarlem              03:43:25     m40      1077    18219    
6077     Bosek, Jaroslav                     03:50:38                03:43:26     mh       861     28729    
5600     Kulas, Jörg                         LG Haltern              03:43:26     m35      1264    21346    
6076     Meier, Pascal                       03:46:09                03:43:26     m30      1153    13892    
343      Weiß, Birte                         03:45:51                03:43:26    wh        68      F4530    
342      Trunz, Martina                      03:44:34                03:43:26    w40       66      F8024    
309      Maier, Susanne                      Lauftreff Blaustein     03:43:27    w35       67      F6304    
6084     Spieshöfer, Bernd                   03:44:56                03:43:28     m45      815     27958    
5860     Blume, Dr. Henning                  TV Ober Eschbach        03:43:28     m50      445     10241    
6085     Ritter, Christian                   03:48:23                03:43:28     m35      1359    23842    
6087     Eisele, Stephan                     03:48:38                03:43:29     mh       863     24821    
5972     Zeitzen, Stefan                     LT Alsdorf Ost          03:43:29     m30      1131    9544     
5979     Schall, Alfred                      Spiridon Berlin         03:43:29     m65      13      349      
5822     Schweikhardt, Bernd                 TSV Sulzdorf            03:43:29     m35      1301    16722    
5139     Koch, Hans-Eckhard                  LG Bad Salzuflen        03:43:29     m45      684     25633    
6064     Watega, Edmund                      SN Klasyk               03:43:30     m55      171     29273    
6090     Dietrich, Ralf                      03:45:30                03:43:30     m45      817     24065    
6091     Christoph, Klose                    03:45:22                03:43:30     m30      1155    18951    
6092     Roos, Herbert                       03:44:59                03:43:30     m40      1124    7409     
5466     Novak, Walter                       HSV Güssing             03:43:31     m45      723     14955    
6093     Speirs, Graeme                      03:45:46                03:43:31     m50      466     28791    
6094     Tanger, Ingo                        03:45:48                03:43:31     m30      1156    19660    
5147     Straßburger, Thorsten               Nonplusultra Essling    03:43:32     m35      1172    13193    
6096     Scholten, Henny                     03:46:49                03:43:33     m30      1157    8209     
6097     Stix, Helmut                        03:44:10                03:43:33     m30      1158    10540    
6002     Brodmann, Michael                   SPVGG Weil der Stadt    03:43:33     m30      1138    16236    
5984     Beckmann, Dr. Ludger                Tura Melle              03:43:33     m45      794     7560     
5832     Schillings, Hubert                  TK Grevenbroich         03:43:33     m35      1304    20038    
6102     Schulz, Hans-Ekkehard               03:45:47                03:43:34     m55      173     8293     
6045     Bachmann, Heribert                  ASV Kössen              03:43:34     m65      14      15711    
6103     Pasch, Matthias                     03:47:27                03:43:34     m40      1126    23668    
5166     Faltermeier, Josef                  SG Ruhrgas Essen        03:43:35     m45      687     9557     
5921     Burmeister, Manfred                 OSC Bremerhaven         03:43:36     m40      1099    19243    
5306     Goelitz, Andreas                    SV Einheit Legefeld     03:43:36     m40      985     23790    
5916     Krabbe, Berthold                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:43:36     m40      1098    22541    
5497     Amendt, Oliver                      SV Renningen            03:43:37     m30      1053    7518     
5757     Schwarz, Wolfgang                   TG Welheiden            03:43:37     m50      437     20333    
5951     Witte, Arno                         SKV Rutesheim           03:43:38     m40      1103    19648    
6111     Hoersch, Heiner                     03:48:23                03:43:38     m30      1160    3121     
5746     Schindele, Harald                   MRRC München            03:43:38     m30      1092    15480    
6114     Möller, Klaus                       03:46:00                03:43:39     m50      469     16303    
6118     Faschinger, Ralf                    03:44:48                03:43:39     m35      1365    16636    
6115     Wild, Wolfgang                      03:46:47                03:43:39     m50      470     22818    
5121     Kreuzer, Hubert                     SSV Anhausen            03:43:39     m35      1163    23658    
6116     Dammann, Clas                       03:44:06                03:43:39     mh       866     12672    
5798     Tygesen, Holger                     HIF                     03:43:40     m45      773     29599    
5723     Wortmann, Michael                   Tura Melle              03:43:41     m40      1065    21218    
5779     Haatz, Helmut                       KSV Altdöbern 1992      03:43:41     m50      440     12879    
5731     Ludvigsen, Peter                    Marathon Travel Club    03:43:41     m35      1285    27404    
5581     Koopman, Herman                     Seven Hills Runners     03:43:41     m40      1036    15266    
6120     Gaul, Volker                        03:44:29                03:43:41     m55      176     18910    
4876     Zimmermann, Werner                  SV Brackwede            03:43:42     m35      1124    11746    
5944     Lind, Peter                         Statoil Sport           03:43:42     m45      791     22183    
346      Ziessler, Birgit                    03:45:29                03:43:42    w35       79      F4611    
5741     Schumacher, Andreas                 LT Lastrup              03:43:43     mh       824     10393    
5842     Waibel, Hans                        Tri Team Lustenau       03:43:43     m60      77      21360    
5211     Urlaub, Harald                      TSV Drelsdorf           03:43:43     m60      65      2922     
5713     Nickel, Peter                       1. Flensburger LT       03:43:43     m40      1063    7130     
5801     Stritzel, Stefan                    TSV Prenzlau            03:43:44     m35      1296    22969    
5811     Pott, Burkhard                      Ruderclub am Wannsee    03:43:44     m30      1106    29716    
5872     Krumme, Robert                      TV Hergershausen        03:43:45     m60      78      14951    
5911     Christmas, John                     SAS                     03:43:45     m30      1119    21847    
5987     Benitez Pina, Jose Luis             PACHUCA                 03:43:45     m45      795     26773    
323      Martinez Brand, Lidia               TV Hergershausen        03:43:45    w30       67      F4911    
6023     Schalk, Ulrich                      TSV Korbach             03:43:46     m40      1112    10372    
316      Fonseca, Tayde                      Sport city              03:43:46    w35       70      F5671    
5722     Nielsen, Kim Steen                  Vandbaererne            03:43:47     m40      1066    15375    
6132     Junk, Thomas                        03:45:34                03:43:47     m40      1131    12869    
6133     Gunter, Schalm                      03:46:48                03:43:47     m55      178     18712    
6134     Werding, Stefan                     03:46:08                03:43:47     m30      1161    15946    
6137     Taher, Bahman                       03:46:22                03:43:47     m40      1132    15094    
6141     Mohr, Andreas                       03:46:20                03:43:48     m40      1134    23010    
6139     Marschefski, Georg                  03:46:58                03:43:48     m35      1368    13074    
6140     Katagi, Shinichi                    03:44:43                03:43:48     m45      823     28506    
5889     Möller, Thomas                      Sema Group              03:43:49     m30      1113    24884    
6144     Tellefsen, Anders                   03:48:25                03:43:49     m30      1163    15645    
5474     Zingler, Jonas                      Steglitzer TK           03:43:49     mh       778     20446    
5636     Petersen, Jonas Warrer              HJM Helsingör           03:43:49     mh       810     7235     
6153     Thelen, Karl-Heinz                  03:45:46                03:43:50     m35      1370    21645    
6154     Wermers, Josef                      03:45:43                03:43:50     m45      827     22937    
5375     Stenberg, Ole                       Marathon Travel Club    03:43:50     mh       757     27363    
6150     Warmuth, Andreas                    03:45:04                03:43:50     m45      825     14657    
259      Schneider, Elke                     LT Endingen             03:43:50    w35       57      F6206    
6156     Valbjörn, Kim                       03:49:47                03:43:51     m40      1135    18261    
6157     Giessler, Thomas                    03:45:15                03:43:52     m30      1165    17526    
5632     Ziethen, Karl-Heinz                 FC Voran OHE            03:43:52     m45      750     21193    
6159     Tropschuh, Günther                  03:45:24                03:43:52     m60      85      18336    
348      Wunderle, Anita                     03:45:23                03:43:52    w45       35      F5907    
5926     Fleischmann, Klaus                  SC Jössnitz             03:43:53     m50      454     23016    
5857     Wocher, Joachim                     WSV Langenargen         03:43:53     m35      1312    8825     
6080     Scriba, Manuel                      engelhorn adidasteam    03:43:53     mh       862     22249    
5396     Bantel, Michael                     ESV Lok Dessau          03:43:53     m40      1004    13019    
6035     Langer, Stefan                      SG Adelsberg            03:43:54     m40      1116    19220    
5781     Traxler, Marco                      TGA Rottweil            03:43:54     m35      1292    21092    
5986     Luckas, Klaus                       adidas-Salomon Team     03:43:54     m40      1109    22535    
351      Leupold, Silvia                     03:44:30                03:43:54    w35       80      F5020    
6164     Simpfendörfer, Norbert              03:45:09                03:43:55     m40      1137    24735    
5887     Huth, Sven                          LG Wilhelmshaven        03:43:56     m35      1323    14638    
6167     Klipstein, Michael von              03:46:56                03:43:56     m45      829     28131    
6166     Seiß, Uwe                           03:48:58                03:43:56     m30      1167    16184    
6168     Sauer, Oliver                       03:46:15                03:43:56     m30      1168    18667    
6171     Broich, Christoph                   03:48:55                03:43:57     mh       872     27772    
6173     Hedrich, Tom                        03:49:56                03:43:57     mh       873     24314    
5974     Götz, Peter                         LT Itzehoe              03:43:57     m60      82      21397    
6174     Fischer, Jens                       03:44:44                03:43:57     m30      1169    23469    
6175     Holthaus, Jens-Uwe                  03:46:05                03:43:57     m30      1170    2559     
6176     Donovan, John                       03:44:39                03:43:57     m45      830     11569    
6177     Rehding, Ralf-Dieter                03:45:24                03:43:58     m50      477     23039    
6180     Kupsch, Andreas                     03:46:57                03:43:59     m30      1172    26484    
6182     Hempe, Danny                        03:49:33                03:43:59     mh       874     13473    
6181     Roth, Stefan                        03:46:04                03:43:59     m35      1374    12955    
5901     Schäfer, Klaus-Dieter               TV Jahn Hermannstein    03:44:00     m30      1116    16133    
5575     Noll, Heinrich                      Lauftreff Freigerich    03:44:00     m50      419     16683    
5954     Wagner, Gerhard                     Spsch Nordlünen         03:44:00     m40      1105    20307    
5982     Tromm, Helmut                       LAG Gütersloh           03:44:00     m50      458     17178    
6184     Buchmann, Andreas                   03:49:47                03:44:00     m40      1139    19387    
5952     Prahl, Burkhard                     SPSCH Nordlünen         03:44:01     m40      1104    20308    
6186     Brandt, Hans                        03:45:47                03:44:01     m50      479     18438    
6081     Prüß, Eberhard                      FE 27 Spandau Triath    03:44:01     m50      465     15188    
5335     Liukkonen, Markku                   Mustat Kynnet           03:44:02     m45      710     17719    
6191     Kehler, Dr. Hinrich                 03:45:29                03:44:02     m55      181     685      
6192     Schridde, Frank                     03:44:59                03:44:02     m40      1140    14942    
5783     Schmid, Andreas                     TSV Bad Sobernheim      03:44:02     m35      1293    20033    
4547     Weishaar, Jörg                      LEA-Rotenburg           03:44:03     mh       651     25915    
6194     Saillen, Andre                      03:46:52                03:44:03     m45      834     7750     
5947     Hackl, Dieter                       TV Grossen Buseck       03:44:04     m40      1102    26164    
5833     Kahl, Wolfgang                      LT Wilhelmshaven        03:44:04     m50      443     11480    
354      Vogel, Martine                      03:49:16                03:44:04    w35       81      F4490    
6200     Buse, Andre                         03:44:34                03:44:05     m30      1175    11659    
6199     Faller, Josef                       03:46:14                03:44:05     m30      1174    13646    
326      Froehling, Christine                LAV Hamburg-Nord        03:44:05    w40       64      F8155    
5963     Roth, Klaus-Peter                   TSG Nordwest Frankf.    03:44:06     m40      1107    11650    
6126     Müller, Bernhard                    SKI Club Flieden        03:44:06     mh       867     12791    
6063     Erbsland, Manfred                   HSV Neubrandenburg      03:44:06     m40      1121    7320     
6121     Robert, Gerard                      Ecole de Jogging        03:44:06     m50      471     23367    
6201     Maul, Mathias                       03:44:21                03:44:06     m40      1141    24158    
313      Wolf, Uta                           Ausfallschritt Trier    03:44:06    w40       60      F5530    
5871     Lueben, Heinz                       SV Viktoria Goch        03:44:07     m50      447     9774     
5943     Ruhose, Jürgen                      LG Geseke               03:44:07     m35      1334    16254    
5792     Johanssen, Olaf                     LT Gutsmuths Berlin     03:44:07     m35      1295    5896     
6206     Weilguni, Guenter                   03:44:54                03:44:07     m35      1378    12274    
6207     Rosenke, Reinhard                   03:46:23                03:44:08     m60      86      12130    
324      Dziobaka, Renate                    TUS Breitscheid         03:44:09    w50       18      F6351    
5828     Löfvall, Lars                       IFF Malmö               03:44:10     m40      1085    12120    
6211     Sörensen, Jan                       03:45:14                03:44:10     m35      1379    16743    
5759     Bethge, Torsten                     MV Stüde                03:44:10     m35      1288    20348    
6213     Löwe, Stefan                        03:50:49                03:44:11     m35      1380    7041     
6216     Kirschbaum, Erik                    03:46:33                03:44:11     m40      1145    25036    
5795     Nielsen, Bernd                      1. Flensburger LT       03:44:11     m40      1080    3027     
6219     Kurdybelski, Stanslaw               03:44:58                03:44:12     m50      480     20884    
6218     Sorensen, Lars                      03:45:14                03:44:12     m30      1178    16724    
6217     Kuhnert, Sven                       03:46:29                03:44:12     m30      1177    21588    
5625     Fischer, Herbert                    SV Abenberg             03:44:12     m45      747     14021    
6221     Claus, Matthias                     03:50:01                03:44:13     m30      1179    28709    
6220     Sennwald, Bertran                   03:48:03                03:44:13     mh       880     27791    
5950     Margutti, Enrico                    Avis Cupramontana       03:44:14     m45      792     19361    
6222     Peitzmann, Martin                   03:44:44                03:44:14     m30      1180    7497     
335      Esswein, Ulrike                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:44:14    w30       71      F7346    
320      Hetzke, Helga                       TV Norden               03:44:14    w35       72      F7275    
6088     Brückner, Albert                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:44:15     m45      816     22555    
6226     Zerlin, Anthony                     03:47:02                03:44:15     m30      1182    14169    
5957     Treffkorn, Jörg                     TSV Berga/Elster        03:44:15     m30      1127    12702    
5718     Schmitz, Harald                     LG Langsur              03:44:15     m40      1064    16753    
6228     Willinger, Marc                     03:47:10                03:44:15     mh       882     23204    
6229     Iwers, Stefan                       03:45:56                03:44:16     m30      1184    27926    
6230     Feies, Sascha                       03:47:01                03:44:16     mh       883     26070    
5856     Ohlendorf, Martin                   TU Braunschweig         03:44:16     mh       833     14858    
6231     Walther, Marcus                     03:45:25                03:44:16     m30      1185    17005    
6235     Mark, Matthias                      03:45:14                03:44:16     m35      1382    12643    
6234     Hänel, Ralf                         03:46:14                03:44:16     m30      1186    12283    
6232     Bleiker Detlef,                     03:46:09                03:44:16     m45      838     19213    
6233     Grünwald, Fritz                     03:44:33                03:44:16     m50      481     13174    
5790     Neumann, Christoph                  Cottbuser Parkläuf.     03:44:17     m30      1101    11485    
6236     Leyh, Guido J.                      03:45:50                03:44:17     m45      839     29254    
318      Sebold, Vera                        LG Seligenstadt         03:44:17    w30       66      F5444    
5949     Müller, Markus                      Nordheim                03:44:18     m35      1335    24350    
6025     Schmälzle, Detlef                   LG Altes Amt            03:44:18     m35      1350    13666    
6238     Prinz, Peter                        03:46:47                03:44:18     m50      482     19866    
6237     Ringsgart, Heinrich                 03:47:53                03:44:18     mh       884     7865     
5428     Reedtz, Herman                      Vorres MarathonKlub     03:44:18     m40      1007    10744    
350      Hansson, Helena                     Team Blekinge LF        03:44:18    w45       37      F5367    
6113     Lecointe, Jean-Michel               J-C Quartzenheim        03:44:19     m35      1364    8159     
5895     Behringer, Hubert                   Vfl Herrenberg          03:44:19     m50      449     16575    
6246     Stadtlander, Ralf                   03:46:55                03:44:20     m30      1188    17604    
6242     Spillmann, Michael                  03:46:56                03:44:20     m40      1147    10655    
6013     Lindemann, Hilmar                   LCW Wuppertal           03:44:20     m60      84      7985     
5993     Brust, Burkhard                     SV Scharnebeck          03:44:20     m45      797     29411    
358      Thams, Hannah Borella               03:46:08                03:44:20    wh        71      F5807    
5177     Otting, Herbert                     LT Emsland              03:44:21     m30      989     19519    
5654     Gleim, Michael                      FSK Vollmarshausen      03:44:21     m40      1050    24509    
6250     Krause-Kjar, Niels                  03:46:18                03:44:21     m35      1384    15461    
5891     Nielsen, Preben                     FAK 63                  03:44:22     m40      1094    26949    
6163     Nölting, Hans                       LG Elmshorn             03:44:22     m50      476     3216     
6253     Zahn, Dr. Gernot                    03:44:45                03:44:22     m40      1148    27798    
6251     Hume, Derek                         03:45:09                03:44:22     m30      1190    29407    
6252     Rehn, Detlef                        03:47:06                03:44:22     m50      485     10923    
5896     Bergmann, Klaus                     KSSV Victoria Weimar    03:44:22     m50      450     3135     
6254     Graf, Michael                       03:46:51                03:44:22     m45      840     23198    
329      Voets-Goud, Yvonne                  Marathonteam Krimpen    03:44:22    w45       33      F3901    
6015     Voets, Andre                        MarathonTeam Krimpen    03:44:23     m45      801     9548     
6256     Opalla, Rolf                        03:47:05                03:44:23     m50      487     462      
360      Haan, Tiny de                       03:49:31                03:44:23    w55       6       F7520    
6259     Schwarzer, Bernd                    03:45:18                03:44:24     m50      488     336      
5469     Würker, Jochen                      LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund    03:44:24     mh       775     25855    
6264     Hagel, Norbert                      03:45:17                03:44:25     m40      1152    13354    
6263     Sörensen, Knud                      03:45:59                03:44:25     m40      1151    18041    
5933     Hamming, Hent                       none                    03:44:25     m35      1329    27295    
6161     Östergard, Patric                   IK Falken               03:44:26     m35      1371    13192    
6269     Ostap, Zbigniew                     03:44:53                03:44:27     m45      842     10123    
5577     Schroeder, Michael                  Berliner Brauer.        03:44:28     m35      1257    19651    
5780     Rammelt, Guus                       AV. Nijkerk             03:44:28     m40      1076    16282    
6119     Gerstmeier, Jakob                   SV Kolbermoor           03:44:29     m35      1366    26231    
6158     Lach, Eberhard                      SCC Berlin              03:44:29     m40      1136    578      
6274     Hennings, Christian                 03:51:10                03:44:29     mh       890     27731    
4938     Dickow, Boris                       TV Scheeßel             03:44:29     mh       697     7222     
6275     Meyer, Stefan                       03:50:42                03:44:30     m30      1194    5514     
5906     Hanisch, Frank                      SV Liberty              03:44:30     mh       843     29030    
6258     Elias, Jörg                         SCC Berlin              03:44:30     mh       888     5864     
6083     Christensen, Alex Bo                Diaxleterne             03:44:30     m30      1154    15601    
334      Seidel, Susanne                     VSV Benthe              03:44:30    w35       75      F6254    
6280     Elbeshausen, Peter                  03:45:08                03:44:31     m40      1157    14287    
5486     Jostmeier, Detlef                   FC Lübbecke             03:44:31     m40      1018    9715     
6278     Renaud, Jean Pierre                 03:47:06                03:44:31     m40      1155    7766     
6286     Manske, Holger                      03:47:03                03:44:32     m30      1195    26410    
6282     Zielke, Frank                       03:46:17                03:44:32     m40      1159    8055     
6283     Poguntke, Jens                      03:46:44                03:44:32     m35      1386    20309    
6287     Keller, Norbert                     03:48:14                03:44:32     m50      491     2128     
6284     Gottschall, Hans                    03:45:13                03:44:32     m55      183     25676    
5946     Eichinger, max                      Union Gmünden           03:44:32     m60      81      11464    
332      Heym, Manuela                       Prenzlberger Pfeile     03:44:32    w35       73      F1116    
6288     Hans, Trentmann                     03:47:46                03:44:33     m50      492     18844    
5505     Alois, Zimmer                       FC Beilngnies           03:44:33     m45      730     18810    
5631     Sengen, Andreas                     LT Medebach             03:44:33     m35      1268    9995     
336      Jetzt, Monika                       FT Jahn Landsberg       03:44:33    w30       72      F7446    
353      Schmidt, Dr. Antje                  engelhorn adidasteam    03:44:33    wh        70      F6858    
6294     Jung, Markus                        03:48:29                03:44:34     mh       891     20356    
6291     Schwerdtfeger, Frank                03:46:50                03:44:34     m45      846     18415    
5373     Felgentreu, Andre                   LG Wiesenburg           03:44:34     m30      1032    5645     
6296     Mertens, Johannes                   03:46:36                03:44:35     m40      1161    12744    
6297     Bokemeyer, Bernd                    03:45:19                03:44:35     m45      847     10384    
6295     Kreusler, Hans-Ernst                03:45:32                03:44:35     m50      493     5897     
6299     Lohfert, Oliver T.                  03:49:51                03:44:35     mh       892     26015    
6086     Tröster, Martin                     Donata Runner           03:44:36     m35      1360    8015     
6303     Schmidt, Bo                         03:47:40                03:44:36     mh       893     27757    
6302     Weyer, Peter                        03:47:23                03:44:36     m40      1162    14918    
5646     Cordes, Henning                     Sophie`s Runner         03:44:36     m35      1270    12379    
330      Roeser, Sabine                      Hamminkelner SV         03:44:36    w30       69      F2316    
6306     Kurz, Ruediger                      03:47:41                03:44:37     m35      1390    2114     
6065     Edel, Norbert                       HG Nürnberg             03:44:38     m35      1356    9417     
6309     Goltz, Michael                      03:47:27                03:44:38     m30      1197    9037     
6308     Norgueras, Jorge                    03:45:58                03:44:38     m50      495     16340    
6314     TE Velthuis, Gerben                 03:49:32                03:44:39     mh       894     12273    
5065     Meier, Johnni                       VRVP AC                 03:44:39     mh       712     27067    
6315     Lambrecht, Peter                    03:47:09                03:44:40     m40      1164    7236     
6050     Wagner, Thomas                      Etus Rheine             03:44:40     m40      1119    9537     
5796     Bantel, Wolfgang                    LT Urbach               03:44:40     m45      772     15328    
6319     Wiegandt, Claus                     03:47:01                03:44:41     m40      1166    11959    
6318     Ligarzewski, Daniel                 03:44:41                03:44:41     mh       895     20441    
5996     Jahnel, Uwe                         LT TSV Wassermungen.    03:44:41     m30      1135    12509    
6273     Rämisch, Berthold                   LG Süd Berlin           03:44:42     m40      1154    639      
5853     Jenssen, Peer                       CHTC Krefeld            03:44:42     m45      783     9472     
6321     Schreiber, Joachim                  03:48:27                03:44:42     m40      1168    12025    
6320     Ernst, Frank-Karsten                03:49:23                03:44:42     m40      1167    14195    
6322     Angelini, Ugo                       03:45:38                03:44:42     m55      185     450      
321      Ringena, Marion                     Emder LG                03:44:42    w40       62      F4873    
366      Jalaß, Frauke                       03:49:53                03:44:43    wh        73      F5295    
6328     Endemann, Till                      03:45:50                03:44:44     mh       896     23285    
6327     Ansen, Hans-Jürgen                  03:46:08                03:44:44     m50      496     16820    
6197     Ruch, Adrian                        Turnverein Frutigen     03:44:45     m30      1173    14544    
6331     Stein, Werner                       03:46:39                03:44:45     m50      498     28337    
6332     Schönfelder, Thomas                 03:47:05                03:44:46     m30      1200    2579     
5317     Vohsen, Christian                   LG Mönchengladbach      03:44:46     mh       753     12563    
6333     Stange, Jens                        03:46:42                03:44:46     m45      851     16218    
6334     Kaiser, Stefan                      03:46:26                03:44:47     m30      1201    21918    
5777     Freystatzky, Lars                   Lauenburger SV          03:44:48     m30      1098    16083    
5766     Verhoeven, Oliver                   Belgium Army            03:44:48     mh       827     14206    
340      Dege, Beate                         LTV Erfurt              03:44:48    w35       78      F7689    
6262     Hofer Dr., Peter                    Ponigl-Road-Runners     03:44:49     m40      1150    15485    
5188     Zoete, Flemming de                  SÖAM                    03:44:49     m30      992     19348    
6339     Schwede, Stefan                     03:50:17                03:44:49     m30      1203    9754     
5813     Lenzin, Christian                   HC Vikings Liestal      03:44:50     m35      1297    25991    
6344     Graul, Carsten                      03:48:24                03:44:50     m30      1204    28663    
6342     Kuesgen, Werner                     03:45:37                03:44:50     m50      499     11099    
5490     König, Manfred                      Blau Weiß Dessau        03:44:50     m60      69      4090     
5897     Raber, Franz-Josef                  LT Ritterstraße         03:44:50     m40      1095    11637    
6349     Hönig, Sascha                       03:48:30                03:44:51     m30      1206    9165     
6348     Brose, Ingo                         03:46:18                03:44:51     m30      1205    15701    
6345     Coenen, Dirk                        03:45:11                03:44:51     m35      1393    8985     
5635     Weller, Paul D.                     No Training Needed      03:44:51     m30      1069    16035    
6028     Jenner, Volker                      SV Hollingstedt         03:44:51     m40      1114    25724    
6350     Gottschalk, Heinz                   03:48:29                03:44:52     m30      1207    27918    
6352     Käthner, Andreas                    03:46:26                03:44:52     m30      1208    27953    
5983     Kastmann, Klaus                     TUS Hasede              03:44:52     m45      793     20956    
6243     Trojan, Peter                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:44:52     m30      1187    21451    
6052     Puttkammer, Andrei                  Kraftwerk Hamburg       03:44:52     m30      1146    13070    
6355     Bruns, Patrick                      03:45:52                03:44:53     m35      1397    11998    
5255     Thoegersen, Anders Lund             Rocco-Runner 2000       03:44:53     mh       738     29721    
6043     Röber, Jans                         TRI TV Lauingen         03:44:53     m35      1353    2909     
5914     Heintsch, Kuno                      Polizei Berlin          03:44:53     m55      160     17821    
370      Ford, Katrina                       03:50:31                03:44:53    wh        74      F7873    
5924     Walter, Rudolf                      SGZ TU Darmstadt        03:44:54     m50      453     10625    
6359     Engel, Thomas                       03:47:19                03:44:54     mh       899     21595    
6362     Kunze, Uwe                          03:46:28                03:44:54     m35      1398    3005     
5981     Menzel, Udo                         Post SV Osnabrück       03:44:55     m55      165     17157    
6363     Poltmann, Stefan                    03:47:31                03:44:55     m30      1210    14194    
6143     Börge, Nielsen Math.                Rundkär                 03:44:55     m45      824     29056    
6364     Burkhardt, Jens                     03:47:57                03:44:56     m30      1211    25661    
6365     Scammell, Jonathan                  03:47:55                03:44:56     m35      1399    17785    
5634     Kretzer, Rolf-Dieter                FS Rheinkamp            03:44:56     m50      424     24776    
6366     Kauzmann, Michael                   03:46:38                03:44:56     m35      1400    14093    
6061     Lutz, Martin                        TSV Stockheim           03:44:57     m35      1355    19833    
6110     Grümmer, Hans-Friedrich             Berliner Feuerwehr      03:44:57     m55      175     563      
338      Dostert, Pia                        LTF Selbach             03:44:57    w35       77      F4519    
5071     Flasche, Martin                     TSV Bonn                03:44:58     m40      938     8163     
6051     Kleineberg, Gerhard                 LG Deiringsen           03:44:58     m40      1120    8779     
6370     Vaziri-Elahi, Kian                  03:48:46                03:44:58     mh       900     9502     
5894     Decker, Georg                       TUS Mitterfelden        03:44:58     m35      1324    26057    
6372     Baumann, Matthias                   03:48:36                03:44:58     m40      1177    12454    
344      Dörr, Gisela                        TV Dieburg              03:44:58    w45       34      F5095    
6376     Hassanzadeh, Abolfazl               03:51:42                03:44:59     m35      1402    19164    
6335     Gentzow, Klaus-Dieter               LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:44:59     m60      89      215      
6210     Lopez Obregon, Carlos               Regatas Lima            03:45:00     m45      837     16476    
5588     Gottfried, Werner                   TLV Eichenzell          03:45:00     m60      73      23021    
6149     Barrowman, Michael                  St Albans Striders      03:45:00     m50      474     24880    
6383     Wendsche, Heiko                     03:50:30                03:45:01     m30      1212    17394    
6381     Scheib, Philipp                     03:46:55                03:45:01     mh       902     6971     
356      Hallecker, Andrea                   SCC Maulwurf            03:45:01    w40       68      F1703    
6388     Penkala, Christoph                  03:50:36                03:45:02     m40      1179    10039    
5717     Lachner, Hilmar                     Bocksbeutelläufer       03:45:02     m30      1084    24772    
6041     Euler, Dr. Horst                    TSG Fürstenhagen        03:45:02     m45      806     21741    
372      Winkelmann, Kirsten                 03:45:38                03:45:02    wh        75      F6263    
6390     Gehrich, Andreas                    03:49:04                03:45:03     m30      1214    15631    
6389     Müller, Mike                        03:48:28                03:45:03     m30      1213    21418    
5521     Lampke, Herbert                     VFL Kloster Oesede      03:45:03     m50      413     783      
6039     Schaarschmidt, Peter                ESV Angermünde          03:45:03     m55      169     17921    
6393     Vollmer, Hagen                      03:48:41                03:45:04     m35      1405    11205    
5662     Fröschle, Ernst                     Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:45:04     m45      756     9723     
5927     Szota, Wojciech                     Warsaw                  03:45:04     mh       847     29272    
373      Oswald, Angelika                    03:51:41                03:45:04    wh        76      F8041    
6395     Gallahn, Michael                    03:51:01                03:45:05     m50      505     23435    
6396     Scharenberg, Heinz                  03:46:47                03:45:06     m45      856     11200    
6069     Graupe, Manfred                     LAV Alfeld              03:45:06     m40      1123    13761    
341      Thomsen, Jonna Juul                 Haderslev I.F.          03:45:06    w50       19      F5749    
376      Sejerskilde, Katja                  03:49:37                03:45:06    wh        77      F5606    
6033     Pohler, Uwe                         Luckauer Läuferbund     03:45:07     m35      1351    17900    
377      Zakharova, Nadejda                  03:45:48                03:45:07    w55       7       F7498    
6292     Reiser, Anton                       Helios Berlin           03:45:08     m60      87      4005     
6073     Kalliomaa, Lasse                    Laihia                  03:45:08     m45      813     15943    
6400     Lehmann, Michael                    03:52:09                03:45:09     mh       906     26702    
5985     Durst, Bernd                        Sportfreunde Mertes.    03:45:09     m55      166     10488    
6255     Wappenhans, Dieter                  ELAN Barsinghausen      03:45:09     m50      486     11695    
359      Wappenhans, Ingrid                  ELAN Barsinghausen      03:45:09    w50       20      F3985    
5806     Wagner, Norbert                     LG Obersulm             03:45:10     m30      1104    16023    
6112     Starke, Uwe                         TSV Wendezelle          03:45:10     m35      1363    9990     
5772     Ulrich, Peter                       LG Hardt                03:45:11     m50      439     13826    
6403     Jensen, Ulf                         03:45:43                03:45:11     m35      1407    24553    
6402     Lasarzewsi, Thomas                  03:52:43                03:45:11     m30      1217    23810    
378      Mügge, Regina                       03:47:43                03:45:11    w50       21      F0141    
6405     Harrsen, Hans                       03:46:00                03:45:12     m40      1180    16515    
6408     Jensen, John                        03:46:30                03:45:14     m35      1408    27377    
5810     Pfefferlein, Werner                 Post EV Nürnberg        03:45:14     m40      1083    14020    
6409     Buchhorn, Andreas                   03:50:47                03:45:14     m30      1218    19842    
6341     Sowers, Thomas                      Blue Balling Babers     03:45:14     mh       898     15217    
6209     Mittmann, Martin                    LG Nord Berlin          03:45:14     m40      1143    26574    
374      Nerenz, Diana                       ESV Lok Potsdam         03:45:14    w40       72      F7944    
6411     Stiepelmann, Jörg                   03:47:17                03:45:15     m35      1410    18574    
6414     Baltz, Steffen                      03:47:15                03:45:15     m35      1412    25377    
6413     Günther, Robert                     03:49:25                03:45:15     m35      1411    27078    
6412     Pietschker, Kai                     03:46:37                03:45:15     m40      1181    8525     
6155     Feidel, Dieter                      TSV Bad Endorf          03:45:15     m45      828     9325     
6208     Müller-Reinecke, Christian          Die Fitne               03:45:15     m40      1142    22763    
6214     Twele, Norbert                      Die Fitnessdiele        03:45:15     m40      1144    5146     
6419     Nordmann, Malte                     03:49:31                03:45:16     m40      1182    5552     
6261     Paulsen, Lennart                    DEBIS Systemhaus        03:45:16     mh       889     26278    
6417     Spange, Jakob                       03:49:51                03:45:16     m30      1219    26083    
6422     Schulz, Ingo                        03:47:06                03:45:17     m35      1414    16435    
6423     Hörnig, Albert                      03:52:15                03:45:17     m30      1221    6433     
6257     Lieske, Norbert                     LG Domspitzmilch R.     03:45:18     m45      841     24302    
6196     Müller, Stefan                      adidas-Salomon Team     03:45:18     m35      1376    24657    
6138     Wrang, Henrik                       BOV IF                  03:45:18     m40      1133    24938    
6425     Zeutschel, Lars                     03:52:45                03:45:18     mh       907     22921    
6426     Meier, Jürgen                       03:51:49                03:45:18     m30      1222    9718     
380      Brandt, Hilde                       03:47:31                03:45:18    w45       42      F3635    
5846     Taylor, Michael                     Poole A.C.              03:45:19     m50      444     7779     
6432     Uckrow, Stefan                      03:48:01                03:45:19     m35      1416    2154     
6431     Walther, Thomas                     03:51:46                03:45:19     m35      1415    26814    
382      Uckrow, Karin                       03:48:01                03:45:19    w30       78      F1004    
369      Kepplinger, Maria                   adidas Austria          03:45:19    w45       41      F8093    
5206     Sillke, Torsten                     Ginnheimer LT           03:45:20     m35      1187    29746    
6337     Pichler, Andreas                    adidas Austria          03:45:20     m35      1391    29645    
6152     Nill, Ronny                         WSC Bayerisch Gmain     03:45:21     mh       870     29035    
6179     Kirschke, Gerd                      LSV Tri Team Remsch.    03:45:22     m40      1138    16408    
6438     Machek, Rainer                      03:46:59                03:45:22     m40      1185    6421     
383      Schou, Lene                         03:47:56                03:45:22    wh        79      F5684    
6070     Roth, Martin                        City-Sports Lippst.     03:45:23     m30      1151    29570    
6440     Kattwinkel, Tim                     03:50:40                03:45:23     mh       911     2745     
6443     Neumann, Kai                        03:48:05                03:45:24     m30      1224    8612     
6082     Baumann, Wolfgang                   Karl-Hansen BR          03:45:24     m45      814     3798     
5425     Schönberger, Peter                  LG Reimsbach-Oppen      03:45:24     m45      720     13768    
5750     Muskat, Harald                      Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:45:25     m35      1287    7707     
5861     Schweitzer, Siegfried               OSH Dresden             03:45:25     m50      446     21739    
6241     Jürgensen, Axel J.                  Kiel Liner              03:45:25     m35      1383    15075    
6450     Smit, Theodor                       03:47:10                03:45:26     mh       912     23425    
6340     Kjer, Ejvind                        Rödekro Motion          03:45:26     m40      1170    17729    
6449     Wenzel, Michael                     03:47:52                03:45:26     m40      1189    3805     
6448     Briones Elgueta, Héctor René        03:47:47                03:45:26     m50      512     16677    
327      VonderMühl, Maja                    CSK 98 Kassel           03:45:26    w30       68      F6577    
6142     Schmidt, Dirk                       SC DG BANK              03:45:27     m35      1369    16643    
5719     Funk, Christian                     Speck-Pumpen-Team       03:45:27     mh       822     7703     
6452     Kopiczinski, Jörg                   03:46:43                03:45:27     m40      1191    6301     
6453     Pischnick, Burkhard F.              03:47:35                03:45:27     m40      1192    20266    
6019     Hernández Camacho, Dr. Jaime        TSV-Thiede              03:45:27     m45      802     15220    
6130     Steinmeyer, Frank                   SC DG BANK Frankfurt    03:45:27     m40      1130    16746    
386      Kleinemeyer, Dagmar                 03:46:54                03:45:27    w40       73      F1171    
6368     Renner, Dr. Med Joachim             adidas Austria          03:45:28     m40      1175    28951    
6203     Ceci, Pietro                        Avis Cupramontana       03:45:28     m45      836     19360    
6382     Einecke, Daniel                     USV Harzjerode          03:45:28     mh       903     28235    
5989     Champagne, Jean-Louis               Ecole de Jogging        03:45:28     m45      796     23390    
5922     Maute, Werner                       TUS Neukölln            03:45:28     m55      163     580      
6456     Büge, Christian                     03:46:52                03:45:28     m35      1418    25930    
6457     Möller, Kai                         03:47:19                03:45:29     m35      1419    27957    
5395     Haman, Jens                         Lauffreunde Emsland     03:45:29     mh       760     12442    
273      Warnanat, Nadine                    ADD                     03:45:29    w35       61      F2823    
5226     Beerts, Mathieu                     ADD                     03:45:30     m30      995     8078     
6245     Kerkhoff, Helmund Dr.               Emder LG                03:45:30     m50      484     14739    
6459     Backhaus, Peter                     03:46:53                03:45:30     m30      1226    23714    
6074     Dafinger, Hans                      SV Grossweingarten      03:45:31     m45      812     11504    
6470     Terfrüchte, Jürgen                  03:49:35                03:45:31     m35      1423    6854     
6467     Skov, Klaus                         03:49:36                03:45:31     m35      1421    9688     
6465     Herud, Joachim                      03:47:54                03:45:31     m35      1420    23727    
5370     Hommes, Leo                         SV Ellscheid            03:45:31     m40      998     21234    
5994     Jung, Frank                         Emder LG                03:45:31     m40      1110    15998    
6473     Brichzin, Egbert                    03:46:55                03:45:32     m40      1197    17520    
6475     Knittel, Lothar                     03:50:00                03:45:32     m30      1229    15845    
5483     Jakobsen, Finn                      Marathon Travel Club    03:45:32     m40      1017    27423    
5966     Wenk, Matthias                      Garbsener SC            03:45:32     mh       849     27553    
6477     Brüchner, Jörg                      03:52:09                03:45:32     m30      1230    23991    
6474     Freese, Markus                      03:48:57                03:45:32     m30      1228    17341    
5999     Voß, Hermann                        Emder LG                03:45:32     m45      798     17120    
6100     Walter, Klaus                       Skifreunde Bodnegg      03:45:33     m55      172     22946    
5929     Burmeister, Eckardt                 OSC Osnabrück           03:45:33     m35      1327    29647    
6478     Rulands, Ingo                       03:47:23                03:45:33     m30      1231    10341    
5939     Huneke, Rainer                      SC Bad Salzuflen        03:45:34     m35      1332    10454    
6377     Schultz, Christian                  Roedekro Motion         03:45:34     m40      1178    15191    
6481     Schmidt, Thomas                     03:47:58                03:45:34     m40      1198    11977    
6484     Day, Jeffrey                        03:48:00                03:45:34     m50      516     9096     
6071     Büskens, Ludger                     Fix & Fertig Unna       03:45:34     m45      811     21396    
6482     Jonsson, Lennart                    03:46:33                03:45:34     m40      1199    28175    
355      Turba, Klaudia                      HSV Marathon Wr. Neu    03:45:34    w40       67      F3765    
337      Böker, Almut                        LG Kreis Ansbach        03:45:34    w35       76      F7910    
6485     Sieber, Gunnar                      03:48:12                03:45:35     m35      1426    26123    
6486     Jackson, Dave                       03:50:03                03:45:35     m30      1232    17789    
6183     Rendler, Martin                     SV Bremgarten           03:45:35     mh       875     12931    
6089     Wanstadius, Henrik                  FK Aasen                03:45:36     mh       864     15580    
6190     Schmalfeldt, Manfred                MTV Lüneburg            03:45:36     m45      833     18584    
6099     Andersen, Søren                     Vorres Marathonklub     03:45:36     m40      1125    10649    
6488     Drbohlav, Andreas                   03:49:50                03:45:36     mh       913     15422    
349      König, Monika                       LT Bechen               03:45:36    w45       36      F5648    
6437     Siegfried, Althoff                  DJK Cösfeld             03:45:37     m45      858     18849    
5686     Fricke, Ralf                        Sportpark Life          03:45:37     m35      1279    17622    
6492     Mestl, Gerhard                      03:49:58                03:45:37     m35      1428    2332     
388      Camenzind, Margrith                 03:47:43                03:45:37    w35       84      F5370    
6496     Äkkerblom, Freddie                  03:49:52                03:45:38     m50      518     7712     
6460     Dziedzic, Andreas                   BSG Berlin Research     03:45:38     m40      1194    403      
6495     Wowros, Michael-Thomas              03:50:00                03:45:38     m35      1429    22145    
6018     Weigand, Horst                      Botafogo                03:45:38     m50      460     7242     
6499     Modic, Michael                      03:46:25                03:45:39     m50      519     19059    
6394     Kröger, Heinrich                    LG Niebüll Süderlüg.    03:45:40     m45      855     9546     
6330     Goube, Paul                         F. A. Wasquehal         03:45:40     m50      497     12252    
6204     Dischinger, Karl-Heinz              FC Neuenburg            03:45:40     m35      1377    18802    
6504     Lierse, Uwe                         03:48:59                03:45:40     m40      1204    23775    
6503     Gaschni, Fred                       03:48:23                03:45:40     m45      865     20292    
6502     Martel, Philippe                    03:47:57                03:45:40     m40      1203    18135    
6508     Nagi, Detlev                        03:47:48                03:45:41     m50      520     3739     
6505     Thiel, Marc                         03:46:58                03:45:41     m35      1432    7487     
6512     Garbe, Marc-Stephan                 03:51:07                03:45:42     m30      1234    3145     
6509     Nitsch, Olaf                        03:47:53                03:45:42     mh       915     16748    
5960     Menzel, Mario                       Reinickend. Füchse      03:45:42     m40      1106    679      
6108     Wittmer, Kurt                       DJK St. Ingbert         03:45:42     m40      1128    2533     
6129     Nowigk, Volker                      TG Stockstadt           03:45:42     m50      472     13731    
5286     Ketterer, Helmut                    SV Froggy               03:45:43     mh       748     21266    
6514     Stehr, Christian                    03:52:57                03:45:43     mh       916     20205    
6515     Gröll, Gordon                       03:49:14                03:45:43     mh       917     26443    
6519     Wessolk, Christoph                  03:46:24                03:45:44     mh       918     29264    
6123     Winter, Heinrich                    HTV Hundsmühler TV      03:45:44     m45      820     12815    
5644     Rüschen, Norbert                    Bereitschaftspolizei    03:45:44     mh       812     25705    
6518     Bergmann, Herbert                   03:48:35                03:45:44     m45      867     23739    
6326     Ludwig, Klaus-Dieter                LG Schmelz              03:45:44     m40      1169    8412     
6311     Gerstmeyer, Axel                    SV Medizin              03:45:45     m60      88      5215     
5550     Slaa, Raymond te                    Lopersgroep 90          03:45:45     mh       790     9111     
392      Kaempf, Eliane                      03:48:41                03:45:45    w50       22      F5369    
5309     Morbitzer, Rainer                   Team Allianz            03:45:46     m40      987     20797    
6357     Schedler, Manfred                   Aarhus 1900             03:45:46     m40      1172    14340    
6524     Wolter, Detlef                      03:46:13                03:45:46     m40      1207    10237    
6398     Herodek, Andreas                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:45:47     m30      1215    20186    
6244     Winter, Gerhard                     VDS Berlin              03:45:47     m55      182     2288     
395      Fischer, Ulrike                     03:49:23                03:45:47    w35       87      F6260    
6511     Ciraklar, René                      Sparta                  03:45:48     m35      1435    16856    
6528     Berthelsen, Sören                   03:49:18                03:45:48     m45      869     17468    
5737     Nowood, Gustav-Walter               ESV Neuaubing           03:45:49     m30      1090    23687    
6529     Niederberghaus, Peter               03:46:47                03:45:49     m35      1438    3255     
5794     Weiß, Christian                     LT Tostedt              03:45:50     m45      771     21189    
6532     Krefft, Arnim                       03:51:50                03:45:50     m35      1439    7521     
6531     Probst, Ernst                       03:49:35                03:45:50     m30      1235    28738    
5430     Ladewig, Reik                       TSV 78 Halleben         03:45:51     mh       769     29042    
6375     Noll, Anton                         WSV Unterammergau       03:45:51     m45      853     27539    
6533     Dehnert, Ralf                       03:49:30                03:45:51     m45      870     17595    
396      Pichlbauer, Marie Luise             03:52:35                03:45:51    w30       79      F5145    
6401     Volle, Gerhard                      LT Alfdorf              03:45:52     m50      506     25784    
6539     Tamborini, Dr.Mario                 03:47:39                03:45:52     m40      1209    6867     
6538     Steinlehner, Martin                 03:51:39                03:45:52     mh       921     24825    
5609     Gorton, Andy                        Blackwater Valley       03:45:52     m35      1266    13605    
6542     Rozek, Burkhard                     03:48:59                03:45:53     m50      525     27478    
6384     Lehmann, Günter                     LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:45:53     m60      90      523      
6546     Schönheit, Gebhard                  03:51:59                03:45:54     m40      1213    19189    
6548     Lüke, Tobias                        03:51:06                03:45:54     mh       922     27468    
6212     Zimmermann, Heiko                   Holzbau Frey Fellbac    03:45:54     m30      1176    23318    
6545     Eisenbacher, Eberhard               03:47:28                03:45:54     m60      93      736      
6324     Haberkamp, Reinhard                 TSV Viktoria Mülheim    03:45:54     m55      186     14981    
6549     Goldschmid, Peter                   03:49:59                03:45:55     m35      1441    8243     
5941     Wöllner, Jochen                     W. S. R. Holzhausen     03:45:55     m35      1333    23844    
357      Gillenberg, Elisabeth               BC-Campus Köln          03:45:55    w40       69      F5508    
6279     Skakke, Steen                       Aarhus 1900             03:45:56     m40      1156    26039    
6553     Schroedl, Alfred                    03:47:31                03:45:56     m45      872     25271    
6550     Godehard, Elsner                    03:46:41                03:45:56     m40      1215    18710    
6551     Barta, Gerd                         03:49:57                03:45:56     mh       923     25066    
6552     Vattulainen, Esko                   03:47:46                03:45:56     m45      871     25980    
399      Edwards, Leigh                      03:52:55                03:45:56    w30       80      F7811    
6104     Jürgen, Thies                       Tropolis Lüneburg       03:45:57     m40      1127    18820    
6373     Oehme, Adolf                        Provinzial BS           03:45:57     m55      189     14450    
6305     Ascaso, Santiago                    Independent             03:45:57     m45      848     24105    
6281     Noll, Dieter                        TSV 1913 Harreshause    03:45:58     m40      1158    14829    
6016     Bald, Manfred                       TUS Feuchtwangen        03:45:58     m35      1349    11640    
6353     Stüker, Hans-Georg                  LG Marienfeld           03:45:58     m45      852     8040     
6329     Hudelist, Michael                   Klagenfurt - Feschni    03:45:58     mh       897     23333    
345      Schulz, Susanne                     Tropolis Lüneburg       03:45:58    w30       73      F5458    
6323     Wyss, Thomas                        TV Herzogenbuchsee      03:45:59     m30      1199    15347    
6560     Scharich, Viktor                    03:46:48                03:45:59     m40      1217    24280    
6558     Hitziger, Karsten                   03:50:59                03:45:59     mh       925     7648     
6564     Dirksen, Thomas                     03:52:39                03:45:59     mh       926     26445    
6563     Westermeyer, Bernd                  03:46:31                03:45:59     m30      1239    7815     
6490     Schatte, Jürgen                     LG Pegasos Berlin       03:45:59     m50      517     313      
6569     Klossek, Norbert                    03:48:38                03:46:01     m50      527     22130    
6567     Theurer, Felix                      03:51:02                03:46:01     m30      1241    15475    
6059     Svensson, Magnus                    Örebro AIK              03:46:01     m30      1147    24622    
352      Wagner, Bärbel                      TV Altötting            03:46:01    w45       38      F7858    
393      Fränzi, Gissler                     TRI VC ALLSCHWIL        03:46:01    wh        81      F7809    
5866     Mitterlechner, Thomas               Naturfreunde Wals-Gr    03:46:02     mh       837     15451    
6298     Eickhoff, Hartmut                   Prenzlberg              03:46:02     m35      1388    16149    
6397     Fischbach, Reiner                   Tao-Sport Belzig        03:46:02     m35      1406    29208    
6572     Barendregt, Leen                    03:49:21                03:46:02     m55      196     7177     
6336     Haarbye, Peder                      Glostrup Skiclub        03:46:03     m30      1202    26675    
6573     Schaefer, Ralf                      03:47:09                03:46:03     m55      197     29210    
5831     Lammers, Ludger                     SV GR Hesepe            03:46:03     m40      1086    17640    
6575     Kaltenbacher, Wolfgang              03:47:24                03:46:03     m50      528     27915    
6577     Wallowitz, Uwe                      03:48:49                03:46:04     m45      874     2961     
401      Andersen, Kate                      03:47:01                03:46:04    w40       76      F4862    
6170     Linsmaier, Dr.Bernd                 TSV Detag Wernsberg     03:46:05     m55      180     11114    
6581     Mallmann, Peter                     03:49:40                03:46:05     m30      1244    2551     
6580     Latzel, Andreas                     03:51:42                03:46:05     m35      1443    28364    
6165     Müller, Ralf                        LtSV Forst              03:46:05     m35      1372    18416    
6585     Schlimme, Thomas                    03:50:50                03:46:06     m30      1245    9152     
6586     Wörz, Johannes                      03:50:50                03:46:06     m30      1246    9151     
6227     Ferner, Daniel                      TG Schneider Weisse     03:46:06     m30      1183    20751    
6587     Adler, Manfred                      03:52:45                03:46:06     m40      1221    4866     
5876     Hümpfner, Peter                     BSG Siemens Offenb.     03:46:06     m55      157     10697    
6117     Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen                TV J. Schneverdingen    03:46:07     m45      818     10509    
6290     Dostert, Christoph                  LTF Selbach             03:46:07     m35      1387    12044    
6416     Binde, Jürgen                       TUS Wasserstraße        03:46:08     m30      1220    27050    
6392     Bringe, Andreas                     LG Laacher See          03:46:08     m45      854     17554    
6407     Gröbner, Lothar                     LG LSK                  03:46:08     m55      191     28662    
6593     Martin Moelster, Jensen             03:46:32                03:46:09     mh       928     28370    
6188     Hess, Wolfgang                      TSV Michelfeld          03:46:10     m45      832     9175     
6131     Skopljanac-Macina, Ivan             Hrvatska                03:46:10     m35      1367    29211    
6594     Trommer, Alexander                  03:47:43                03:46:10     m30      1247    9203     
6527     Schemmer, Frank                     LSF-Unna-2000           03:46:10     m35      1437    12766    
5995     Nusche, Roland                      DAV Amberg              03:46:10     m35      1345    11304    
6476     Müller, Detlef                      BSR-Team                03:46:11     m50      515     3350     
6107     Wurm, Andreas                       LSV Güstrow             03:46:11     m30      1159    6329     
5363     Bast, Raimund                       TV-Eisenbahn-Landau     03:46:11     m40      996     23769    
5341     Russ, Steffen                       Kleistparkschnecken     03:46:11     m30      1022    27022    
6325     Engelbrecht, Hans-Peter             TUS Oberbrügge          03:46:11     m55      187     26924    
6599     Döring, Rainer                      03:48:17                03:46:12     m45      880     6543     
6598     Diesner, Kai                        03:47:55                03:46:12     m50      530     17851    
6162     Schardt, Dieter                     TSG Wixhausen           03:46:12     m50      475     9899     
5980     Kalmbach, Paul                      Firma Faun              03:46:12     m35      1343    21495    
6468     Andersen, Jørgen                    Kerteminde MK           03:46:14     m50      514     29383    
6601     Grabe, Jens                         03:49:59                03:46:14     m30      1250    22136    
6494     Klask, Andreas                      TV Georgs Marienhütt    03:46:14     m40      1201    16418    
6497     Freund, Uli                         engelhorn adidasteam    03:46:15     m30      1233    22284    
6310     Reichel, Gunter                     Pulsschlag Erzgebirg    03:46:15     m45      849     18332    
6602     Blum, Roland                        03:50:05                03:46:15     m35      1445    6422     
6225     Zach, Ullrich                       VFB Coburg              03:46:15     m40      1146    16374    
6607     Groitzsch, Stefan                   03:47:18                03:46:16     mh       930     28247    
6608     Träger, Dr. Michael                 03:48:59                03:46:16     m40      1223    15272    
5928     Pedersen, Erik                      Langgarverne            03:46:16     m45      788     20406    
6610     Meierarend, Christian               03:50:05                03:46:17     mh       932     23598    
5938     Waldeck, Werner                     TV Maar                 03:46:17     m35      1331    21104    
371      Hoermann, Barbara                   SC Pfronten             03:46:17    w40       71      F4741    
6479     Höegh, Peter                        Köge Atletik Club       03:46:18     m35      1424    13775    
6447     Pickhardt, Dieter                   TSV Rönsahl             03:46:19     m40      1188    13588    
6424     Rudolph, Dieter                     TSV Helmstadt           03:46:19     m60      91      7239     
5988     Toepfer, Michael                    FC Urdorf               03:46:19     m35      1344    13284    
5538     Funck Carlsen, Johnny               Marathom Travel Club    03:46:19     mh       788     21863    
6618     Heinzmann, Arndt                    03:50:36                03:46:20     mh       933     24068    
6619     Krause, Jörg                        03:48:38                03:46:20     m45      883     27504    
6620     Karr, Markus                        03:49:35                03:46:20     m40      1226    20267    
6621     Obrikat, Volker                     03:49:23                03:46:20     m40      1227    9584     
6525     Meißner, Norbert                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:46:20     m45      868     20107    
6095     Paust, Michael                      TV Wiesbaden-Biersta    03:46:21     mh       865     26140    
403      Kress, Johanna                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:46:21    w45       43      F6572    
6205     Kaiser, Christian                   LL Brig 31              03:46:22     mh       879     28120    
6625     Jakobs, Daniel                      03:49:10                03:46:23     m35      1449    22834    
6356     Gelse, Rolf                         SV Nikar Heidelberg     03:46:23     m50      500     16137    
6624     Repsch, Roland                      03:49:48                03:46:23     m35      1448    23880    
6626     Kostanorskis, Michael               03:52:50                03:46:23     m35      1450    29558    
397      Rapberger, Gabriele                 LC Pennewang            03:46:23    w35       88      F6188    
408      Pfenning, Irina                     03:47:17                03:46:23    wh        84      F4540    
6517     Koelber, Siegfried                  Motor Barth             03:46:24     m50      522     16165    
6628     Zorn, Georg                         03:48:54                03:46:24     m35      1451    13721    
6631     Lutz, Joachim                       03:50:02                03:46:25     m30      1253    11206    
6633     Baumgart, Michael                   03:49:02                03:46:25     m30      1254    26780    
6189     Erlmann, Hubertus                   LT Hengsteysee          03:46:25     m35      1375    10386    
6639     Noelle, Ewald                       03:48:25                03:46:26     m55      201     8504     
6640     Strauß, Jürgen                      03:46:44                03:46:26     m45      889     14642    
6636     Verdier, Eric                       03:48:43                03:46:26     m45      887     18139    
302      Hein-Hofmann, Christel              SV Tento Riesenbeck     03:46:26    w35       66      F6444    
6406     Neye, Gerhard                       SG Stern Airbus HH      03:46:27     m55      190     327      
6645     Schomacher, Gregor                  03:49:04                03:46:28     m50      533     2532     
6648     Koomen, Coen                        03:52:17                03:46:29     m30      1256    10929    
6651     Raff, Martin                        03:50:18                03:46:29     mh       937     24372    
6101     Stöckli, Hans                       Läuferriege Wohlen      03:46:29     m50      468     13947    
6022     Andersen, Thomas                    Fagi                    03:46:30     mh       855     28559    
6300     Erdmann, Peter                      TSVE 1890 Bielefeld     03:46:31     m55      184     28581    
6656     Büttner, Winfried                   03:49:54                03:46:31     m45      891     2447     
6654     Oelschlaeger, Reinhard              03:48:02                03:46:31     m50      535     18117    
6655     Alainis, Juris                      03:53:52                03:46:31     m30      1257    27199    
6659     Lihn, Eivind                        03:47:58                03:46:32     m35      1455    15250    
6522     Zeilbeck, Josef                     TSV Mainburg            03:46:32     m40      1206    28825    
6662     Ring, Hans                          03:48:05                03:46:33     m45      892     28153    
6590     Ferdinando, Del Carlo               C.E.F.                  03:46:33     m40      1222    27166    
6660     Hipp, Alfons                        03:51:48                03:46:33     m50      536     8831     
6544     Juul, Niels                         Aarhus 1900             03:46:33     m40      1212    12310    
6661     Schober, Günter                     03:48:40                03:46:33     m30      1259    16477    
6169     Mitterer, Thomas                    Tivoli Rockets          03:46:34     mh       871     12482    
6663     Robert, Frankenberg                 03:53:44                03:46:34     m40      1234    13135    
6215     Lechtermann, Ulrich                 SV Rinkerode eV         03:46:34     m35      1381    16169    
6240     Rätze, Thomas                       USV Cottbus             03:46:34     mh       885     14905    
6666     Fried, Dr.Andreas                   03:48:37                03:46:34     m45      893     22998    
6665     Hein, Oliver                        03:48:40                03:46:34     m35      1456    29487    
6664     Sattelmayer, Heinrich               03:49:32                03:46:34     m30      1260    26463    
6668     Havel, Fritz                        03:48:02                03:46:35     m40      1235    13585    
6615     Hoglund, Birger                     Stockholm RRC           03:46:35     m50      532     27598    
6534     Kämmer, Eduard                      engelhorn adidasteam    03:46:35     m50      524     22241    
6005     Ullrich, Olaf                       Cool Runnings           03:46:35     m30      1140    27237    
5820     Bleisch, Robert                     Läufergruppe Glarus     03:46:35     m45      778     16686    
6671     Zensen, Rainer                      03:48:21                03:46:36     m30      1262    24794    
6672     Storch, Hansjürgen                  03:50:42                03:46:37     m45      895     8635     
6674     Larsen, Kjeld                       03:47:19                03:46:37     m50      537     14414    
6632     Bester, Lutz                        LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:46:37     m45      886     3716     
6679     Billois, Francois Henri             03:48:57                03:46:38     m45      897     17971    
6583     Schmidt, Peter                      LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:46:39     m50      529     358      
6464     Schmidt, Hans-Dieter                BSG Bosch-Blaupunkt     03:46:39     m40      1196    15218    
6682     Schneider, Edgar Dr.                03:48:09                03:46:39     m45      899     15016    
5902     Lange, Martin                       Post Telekom Schles.    03:46:39     m30      1117    19802    
6683     Bänsch, Bert                        03:46:54                03:46:39     m45      900     23210    
6680     Zimmermann, Herbert                 03:52:14                03:46:39     m45      898     10248    
5899     Maurer, Stephan                     TSV Blaichach SKI       03:46:39     m30      1115    12131    
6685     Bermuske, Michael                   03:49:50                03:46:40     mh       938     10370    
6404     Filon, Erwin                        TG Stockstadt           03:46:40     m50      507     15090    
5551     Schamel, Roman                      Studio Life Style       03:46:40     mh       791     26304    
6687     Bleich, Günter                      03:49:35                03:46:41     m50      539     24529    
6689     Vorjans, Laurenz                    03:50:48                03:46:41     m35      1460    19389    
6483     Böhmecke, Holger                    Bundeswehr              03:46:41     m35      1425    23937    
6044     Joachimmeyer, Ansgar                LT Stadt Osnabrück      03:46:42     m45      807     12933    
6693     Oppermann, Christian                03:50:09                03:46:42     m40      1238    19039    
6692     Harving, Niels                      03:47:27                03:46:42     m30      1265    15432    
5616     Orlovius, Michael                   Vitalis-Moerse          03:46:42     m35      1267    14979    
6695     Düll, Martin                        03:47:39                03:46:42     mh       939     6398     
6053     Langlotz, Frank                     LG Elmshorn             03:46:42     m55      170     23061    
6694     Kade, Nils                          03:50:28                03:46:42     m45      901     5914     
6582     Juchs, Jacques                      J-C Quatzenheim         03:46:43     m45      875     8722     
6224     Schubert, Markus                    USK Würzburg            03:46:44     mh       881     12867    
6702     Meiwes, Dr. Johannes                03:49:26                03:46:44     m35      1463    9241     
6703     Engelke, Dennis                     03:47:48                03:46:45     mh       942     29744    
6705     Picard, Patrick                     03:48:11                03:46:45     m45      902     18129    
6707     Petrak, Harald                      03:48:50                03:46:45     m50      541     19741    
6031     Wiebusch, Uwe                       LG Örlinghausen         03:46:45     m40      1115    8405     
6704     Flory, Markus                       03:49:22                03:46:45     m30      1267    12236    
6609     Brandt, Udo                         Werdener TB             03:46:46     m45      882     15027    
6562     Wendrich, Rainer                    TSV Gudow               03:46:46     m30      1238    26973    
6571     Zimmer , Wolfgang                   TV Ludweiler            03:46:46     m45      873     12995    
6709     Schorn, Karl                        03:50:24                03:46:46     m45      903     10980    
6462     Rojas, Andres                       Friskis o svettis       03:46:46     m45      861     12105    
6358     Fasting, Tonny                      Sparta                  03:46:46     m40      1173    28478    
6713     Bruchmann, Arnd                     03:50:44                03:46:46     m30      1269    11230    
6385     Thimm, Reinhold                     SV Viktoria Goch        03:46:46     m50      504     8201     
6122     Landolt, Fredi                      TV Zollikon             03:46:47     m55      177     13899    
5865     Albrecht, Pawel                     LG Wassersuppe          03:46:47     m35      1315    12037    
6650     Persson, Börje                      Team Blekinge LF        03:46:47     m50      534     18167    
6714     Koslowski, Udo                      03:49:25                03:46:47     m40      1241    9063     
6718     Bureau, Etienne                     03:50:44                03:46:48     mh       945     8188     
5907     Kairies, Peter                      Bernburger Ruderclub    03:46:48     m45      787     14929    
6458     Vierheller, Engelbert               Motorradfreunde Eich    03:46:49     m45      860     14737    
6719     Trinkaus, Heinz                     03:49:20                03:46:49     m55      203     293      
6455     Sydow, Karsten                      MTV Bücken              03:46:50     m35      1417    18777    
390      Tirocchi, Loredana                  GS Ambasciata d'Ital    03:46:50    w35       85      F5130    
6307     Stanislawska, Thomas                Bundeswehr              03:46:51     m30      1196    24860    
6249     Beisel, Andre                       SG Neuhäusel            03:46:51     mh       887     13617    
6726     Krämer, Hans                        03:47:54                03:46:51     m45      905     12366    
6727     Dressel, Werner                     03:49:11                03:46:51     m50      545     18630    
6729     Voss, Ingo                          03:51:39                03:46:51     mh       947     5796     
421      Honkonen, Miia                      03:52:13                03:46:51    wh        85      F8050    
6733     Klingelhöfer, Christian             03:50:06                03:46:53     mh       948     27515    
6738     Müller, Gerald                      03:48:44                03:46:53     m30      1274    12894    
6739     Schröder, Matthias                  03:49:05                03:46:53     m35      1465    27536    
347      Rönspies, Melanie                   Polizei  Berlin         03:46:53    wh        69      F2247    
6124     Madsen Steen, Söby                  Vorres Marathonklub     03:46:54     m45      819     10736    
6277     Steuck, Thomas                      SV Grün Weiß Harburg    03:46:54     m50      490     19410    
6741     Kuberski, Sascha                    03:48:38                03:46:54     m30      1275    17137    
6745     Kaponig, Hans                       03:49:37                03:46:55     m35      1466    13587    
6747     Johannes, Hettig                    03:51:48                03:46:56     mh       951     18376    
424      Meßmer, Veronika                    03:48:20                03:46:56    w35       94      F1114    
423      Gericke, Christine                  03:52:01                03:46:56    wh        86      F5832    
6293     Krizek, Heinz                       Vienna Runners          03:46:57     m40      1160    23281    
6752     Borowski, Bernd                     03:49:04                03:46:57     m40      1245    14507    
402      Scheibe, Isabell                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:46:57    wh        82      F6863    
6554     Förster, Manfred                    LG MTV Ditzum           03:46:58     m35      1442    7143     
6757     Frenz, Michael                      03:49:57                03:46:58     m40      1246    2610     
6160     Schairer, Volker                    TSV Talheim             03:46:58     m30      1166    20747    
381      Berchthold, Sonja                   LG Uster                03:46:58    w30       77      F8043    
426      Butler, Alexandra                   03:52:41                03:46:58    wh        88      F2614    
6761     Sedelky, Heinz                      03:47:59                03:46:59     m35      1467    23034    
6613     Leinen, Hans-Josef                  SE Orenhofen            03:46:59     m50      531     16755    
6760     Erhard, Peter                       03:50:21                03:46:59     m40      1247    14016    
6762     Ahrens, Sebastian                   03:52:33                03:46:59     m30      1280    13273    
6603     Barnert, Thomas                     TV Ostwig               03:47:00     m30      1251    10497    
6763     Fuchs, Michael                      03:48:51                03:47:00     m40      1248    24497    
406      Büttel, Britta                      Weltraumjogger          03:47:00    w30       81      F5711    
6770     Palinkas, Roland                    03:48:44                03:47:01     m35      1469    15126    
6766     Christensen, Tom                    03:47:51                03:47:01     m35      1468    15492    
6445     Serbe, Frank                        Schlachtenseejogger     03:47:01     m30      1225    28763    
6696     Salomonsson, Lars                   SEB                     03:47:02     m50      540     26458    
6304     Möller, Klaus                       TSV Arpke               03:47:02     m50      494     14734    
6775     Flentge, Dirk                       03:48:07                03:47:03     mh       955     28547    
6776     Wildenhein, Gert                    03:48:09                03:47:03     m55      205     755      
6673     Daldrup, Christoph                  LG Haltern              03:47:03     m30      1263    18633    
6338     Ilvonen, Antti                      LUM                     03:47:03     m35      1392    13147    
368      Künzel, Karin                       TSV 1880 Starnberg      03:47:03    w30       75      F4318    
415      Daldrup, Alexandra                  LG Haltern              03:47:03    w35       92      F5879    
5968     Knospe, Jörg                        TUS Köln RRH            03:47:04     m55      164     9870     
6778     Spannagel, Achim                    03:52:03                03:47:04     m40      1251    10673    
6487     Klinke, Ralf                        TLV Eichenzell          03:47:04     m35      1427    17507    
6343     Krug, Robert                        LC 72 Altenkessel       03:47:05     m40      1171    12041    
6780     Walper, Peter                       03:48:36                03:47:05     m50      551     508      
6786     Grund, Thomas                       03:50:56                03:47:06     mh       957     15269    
6783     Andreas, Kopp                       03:49:41                03:47:06     m35      1473    18766    
6785     Roepke, Wilfried H.                 03:50:29                03:47:06     mh       956     27812    
6346     Hei´ß, Winfried                     LC 72 Altenkessel       03:47:06     m55      188     12042    
6461     Jungmann, Jürgen                    SG Nußloch              03:47:06     m40      1193    7343     
6313     Lehmann, Hendrik                    Alg-VFL Bokel           03:47:06     m40      1163    17409    
6109     Bednarz, Jörg                       Club Alpine             03:47:06     m35      1362    25723    
6520     Ullrich, Reinhard                   LLG im TSV              03:47:06     m55      194     497      
387      Blass, Claudia                      SG Nussloch             03:47:06    wh        80      F2531    
6790     Blahetek, Wilfried                  03:48:53                03:47:07     m35      1476    25936    
6788     Risse, Dieter                       03:51:03                03:47:07     m35      1475    25424    
6688     Sievert, Gerhard                    VT Rinteln              03:47:07     m35      1459    22841    
6793     Zirngibl, Guenther                  03:48:46                03:47:08     m35      1477    7742     
6792     Aust, Jürgen                        03:52:40                03:47:08     m40      1253    20210    
6399     Kalle, Anti                         Tartu Ski Club          03:47:08     m30      1216    15323    
410      Paepe, Hilde de                     Kasvo Oudenaarde        03:47:08    w30       83      F7537    
6798     Mommert, Uwe                        03:48:05                03:47:09     m30      1285    14703    
6796     Vornkahl, Cord                      03:47:44                03:47:09     m35      1478    8796     
6795     Rentsch, Herbert                    03:47:46                03:47:09     m55      206     333      
364      Overbruggen, Maria von              No Limits Bladel        03:47:09    w45       40      F4594    
6537     Schemeit, Helmut                    LAZ Bremen              03:47:10     m65      15      7350     
6800     Dargazanli, Riad                    03:52:56                03:47:10     m35      1480    24769    
5671     Theiler, Hauke                      WSSV                    03:47:11     m35      1275    15837    
6809     Mundt, Matthias                     03:48:23                03:47:12     m30      1288    24150    
6716     Ludwigsen, Steen                    SGI                     03:47:12     m55      202     16359    
6807     Stockfleth, Andre                   03:51:28                03:47:12     mh       958     6765     
6079     Hoffmann, Rolf                      SC Neustadt             03:47:12     m35      1358    24123    
5844     Rethschulte, Dieter                 TV Hohne                03:47:12     m35      1310    8818     
6454     Klüssendorff, Heiner                TSV Nahe                03:47:12     m50      513     26951    
6810     Becher, Benjamin                    03:48:10                03:47:13     m40      1254    7744     
6811     Heister, Peter                      03:54:02                03:47:14     mh       960     27966    
6814     Hjordthuus, Matthias                03:49:09                03:47:15     mh       961     28408    
6369     Schröder, Torsten                   Würdgernschneller       03:47:16     m35      1401    11718    
6815     Lalk, Meyel                         03:53:01                03:47:16     m40      1256    21610    
6748     Römer, Marcus                       LG Vogelsberg           03:47:16     m30      1277    20978    
433      Kim, Ae-Suk                         03:51:02                03:47:16    w50       25      F1693    
6817     Hopp, Ulrich                        03:48:11                03:47:17     m40      1257    477      
6415     Plate, Walter                       TSV Glücksburg          03:47:17     m50      509     14963    
6559     Gursky, Mario                       SG Buna Halle           03:47:17     mja      39      14015    
6819     Leonard, Thomas                     03:51:51                03:47:18     m40      1258    8305     
6675     Jaeger, Henrik                      KHIF                    03:47:18     m40      1236    23309    
6595     Trissler, Klaus                     SFV Aurau               03:47:18     m35      1444    17401    
6822     Hauschild, Karl Heinz               03:53:57                03:47:19     m45      919     10711    
6824     Goron, Eric                         03:53:00                03:47:20     mh       962     15924    
6480     Hopke, Wolfgang                     BSV Cottbus- Ost        03:47:20     m45      863     21828    
6826     Gimon, Timo                         03:52:35                03:47:21     mh       963     26769    
6271     Liß, Stefan                         ACS                     03:47:21     m30      1192    25666    
367      Petersen, Karin                     LIF                     03:47:21    w40       70      F4865    
6588     Otto, Wolfgang                      LT Gutsmuths Berlin     03:47:22     m45      876     566      
6391     Pedersen, Jesper                    Marathon Travel Club    03:47:22     mh       905     22195    
6715     Bergmann, Jan                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:47:22     m30      1270    20106    
6830     Hechel, Horst                       03:50:29                03:47:23     m45      921     5213     
6831     Wartna, Fred                        03:53:46                03:47:23     m45      922     16008    
6723     Frias, Ivo Junior                   Styrocorte              03:47:23     m50      542     18296    
6657     Schwering, Reinhard                 LG Emsdetten            03:47:24     m30      1258    7128     
6658     Kremel, Rudolf                      LT Neunburg             03:47:24     m40      1233    22956    
385      Vogt, Anne                          LT TUS Iserlohn         03:47:24    w35       83      F4319    
6195     Lauenblad, Tue                      Marathon Travel Club    03:47:25     mh       877     27200    
6835     Göbel, Horst                        03:48:42                03:47:25     m60      97      26236    
6837     Kurpitz, Michael                    03:50:53                03:47:25     mh       965     19947    
6838     Schneider, Stefan                   03:51:01                03:47:25     m35      1483    22759    
6667     Domogalla, Thomas                   ELAN Barsinghausen      03:47:26     m30      1261    12138    
6151     Meyer, Heinz-Jürgen                 VFB Hilden              03:47:26     m45      826     15078    
6842     Müller, Erhard                      03:47:53                03:47:26     m40      1263    794      
6839     Pfeiffer, Helmut                    03:49:04                03:47:26     m45      923     3734     
6843     Hollmann, Thomas                    03:53:17                03:47:27     m35      1485    26794    
6845     Weiland, Detlef                     03:48:46                03:47:27     m50      554     350      
6844     Niessen, Walter                     03:48:30                03:47:27     m35      1486    28576    
414      Kalermo, Eira                       Harjun Urheilijat       03:47:27    w45       44      F6486    
6846     Brändle, Gerhard                    03:51:43                03:47:28     m45      924     9040     
6847     Verstraete, Eric                    03:51:17                03:47:28     mh       966     16652    
6635     Mauersberger, Stephan               SG Empor Schwedter 5    03:47:28     m30      1255    2492     
6848     Pedersen, Jörgen                    03:52:46                03:47:28     m30      1292    15944    
6591     Bröckling, Bernhard                 SV Hövelhof             03:47:28     m45      878     16758    
6541     Muny, Wolfgang                      SG Ludwigsburg          03:47:28     m40      1210    23043    
6617     Weber, Michael                      MTV Stuttgart           03:47:29     m40      1225    21284    
6127     Römhild, Gregor                     Petrobras               03:47:29     mh       868     5800     
6451     Vad, Dr. Erich                      Auswärtiges Amt         03:47:29     m40      1190    8759     
6578     Huneker, Henk                       Holland Runner          03:47:29     m55      198     16286    
5761     Bergmann, Klaus                     SG Stern Stuttgart      03:47:30     m45      767     19665    
6853     Cooiman, Jurriaan                   03:52:50                03:47:30     m30      1296    28268    
6852     Hinze, Jörn                         03:50:37                03:47:30     m30      1295    11084    
6854     Schmidt, Hans-Jürgen                03:48:54                03:47:30     m45      925     2798     
431      Braunert, Anette                    VFL Tegel               03:47:30    w30       84      F1132    
427      Göttler, Petra                      LG Baar                 03:47:30    w40       82      F7158    
6857     Franke, Peter                       03:53:49                03:47:31     m30      1297    11540    
6728     Groger, Gino                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:47:32     m30      1272    20165    
441      Klerings, Daniela                   03:49:31                03:47:32    w35       98      F4163    
404      Jäger, Andrea                       SV Raiba Teutte         03:47:32    w35       90      F5405    
6684     Beine, Paul                         ELAN Barsinghausen      03:47:33     m65      16      29710    
6864     Hamlili, Omar                       03:49:24                03:47:33     m45      927     13391    
6806     Pfeifer, Alfred                     ASC Breidenbach         03:47:34     m55      207     633      
6829     Wichmann, Dietrich                  Post SV Berlin          03:47:34     m60      96      26591    
6436     Bracht, Gerhard                     Bad Boys Botnang        03:47:34     m50      511     21373    
6441     Maag, Heinz                         Senioren Laufv. Sch.    03:47:35     m60      92      19021    
6804     Hilke, Ralf-C.                      Lauftreff GTS Frankf    03:47:35     m45      916     23444    
6870     Teklic, Tihomir                     03:48:58                03:47:36     mh       969     27186    
6875     Jähn, Fritz                         03:51:02                03:47:36     m40      1268    2929     
6874     Roloff, Klaus                       03:49:53                03:47:36     m30      1300    6400     
6873     Bergstein, Leo                      03:48:25                03:47:36     m35      1490    10640    
6223     Pauly, Werner                       Elo Giantz              03:47:37     m30      1181    10718    
6877     Plaputta, Matthias                  03:53:57                03:47:37     m40      1269    6348     
6876     Ruttorf, Bernd                      03:49:17                03:47:37     m45      929     23235    
6885     Zenker, Stefan                      03:51:49                03:47:38     m40      1273    9905     
6883     Lentz, Jesper                       03:52:30                03:47:38     mh       970     26770    
6878     Messow, Wulf                        03:50:48                03:47:38     m35      1491    10639    
6887     Brixensen, Jens Peter               03:52:30                03:47:39     mh       971     23474    
6886     May, Volker                         03:52:20                03:47:39     m40      1274    11816    
6248     Ahlers, Ralf                        VTB Triathlon Varel     03:47:39     m30      1189    9847     
6374     Bergermann, Friedel                 STO.AG                  03:47:39     m50      502     12651    
6239     Wank, Dieter                        TV Hösbach              03:47:39     m50      483     29363    
6442     Fog, Torben                         Hjerteforeningen        03:47:40     m45      859     21770    
5958     Pöschel, Jörg                       TiB                     03:47:41     m30      1128    22709    
6895     Lewandowski, Marco                  03:51:26                03:47:41     mh       972     24872    
6893     Tarcali, Charles                    03:51:16                03:47:41     m30      1302    10207    
6516     Letavernier, Philippe               Caisse d' Epargne       03:47:41     m50      521     8094     
6892     Cardenas, Fernando                  03:50:30                03:47:41     m30      1301    8570     
6900     Streicher, Bernd                    03:51:51                03:47:43     m45      932     16689    
6418     Neumann, Günter                     IFL Hof                 03:47:43     m50      508     20917    
6629     Thiel, Sebastian                    SCC Berlin              03:47:43     mh       934     3822     
6105     Franke, Hartmut                     VSG Saaletal Wettin     03:47:43     m55      174     20207    
6904     Eikerling, Frank                    03:53:37                03:47:44     mh       974     8861     
5839     Sawall, Rainer                      VFL Herrenberg          03:47:45     m35      1307    26695    
6905     Kattrup, Henrik                     03:51:25                03:47:45     m35      1494    26420    
6098     Hasselbalch, Hans                   Sparta                  03:47:45     m50      467     17787    
6906     Lundberg, Christian                 03:49:58                03:47:45     mh       975     10213    
6622     Aldag, Carl-Julius                  VT Rinteln              03:47:45     m40      1228    16004    
6909     Voelkner, Peer                      03:53:42                03:47:46     m35      1496    11375    
6910     Wegmann, Udo                        03:50:11                03:47:46     m40      1277    10365    
6907     Rozycki, Ryszard                    03:49:15                03:47:46     m40      1276    10651    
6731     Lösche, Matthias                    SV Gera Lusan           03:47:47     m45      906     8803     
416      Erdmann, Gerti                      Viermärker LG Dortm.    03:47:47    w55       9       F7526    
6918     Skoog, Simon                        03:51:14                03:47:48     m30      1307    18084    
6917     Schorn, Johannes                    03:52:25                03:47:48     mh       978     27836    
6267     Rodijk, Casper                      Holland Runner          03:47:48     m35      1385    18237    
6493     Patrunky, Lutz                      Sisu Tri Berlin         03:47:48     m40      1200    6573     
6916     Kjær, Søren                         03:48:53                03:47:48     m45      933     28543    
6908     Jankovic, Dragan                    AK Veteran              03:47:49     m35      1495    29127    
6360     Langhart, Stefan                    ESV Chur                03:47:49     m40      1174    23090    
5700     Pörtzgen, Peter                     PAC                     03:47:49     m40      1060    21359    
6378     Kohnen, Ludwig                      Haselünner SV           03:47:49     m35      1403    21635    
6921     Raupp, Bernd                        03:51:00                03:47:49     m50      557     17320    
6926     Ghesquiere, Filip                   03:51:19                03:47:49     m35      1498    26676    
6678     Svetina, Zdenko                     AK Veteran              03:47:49     m45      896     29112    
6920     Pacher, Franz                       03:50:33                03:47:49     m40      1280    28102    
418      Pape, Ursula                        Marathon Steinfurt      03:47:49    w40       80      F6300    
443      Betowski, Ines                      03:50:52                03:47:49    w30       87      F1963    
5836     Kastaun, Siegbert                   KUS Frankfurt           03:47:50     m40      1087    26747    
5763     Staub, Roland                       Ziischtigs-Club         03:47:50     mh       826     28760    
6903     Umbreit, Marco                      4./InstBtl 131          03:47:50     mh       973     23213    
6927     Schwarz, Marius                     03:51:49                03:47:50     m40      1281    6526     
6697     Büürma, Conrad                      USLW Appen              03:47:51     mh       940     16972    
6749     Paig, Gedo                          Hylas Alkmaar Holla.    03:47:51     m50      546     25979    
6930     Krone, Martin                       03:50:05                03:47:51     m45      936     4656     
444      Creemers, Lilyan                    03:50:46                03:47:51    w40       85      F2356    
6367     Venetz, Victor                      LR- Wohlen              03:47:52     m50      501     13952    
6427     Rohlfing, Udo                       TC Alsbach              03:47:52     m45      857     14914    
6932     Hofmann, Bernd                      03:48:48                03:47:52     m35      1500    26699    
6596     Pozzoni, Pierantonio                Maratona di Torino      03:47:53     m30      1248    29180    
6803     Lehmann, Detlef                     SV Großräschen          03:47:53     m35      1481    28115    
6491     Wostal, Hans                        SCC Berlin Fußball      03:47:53     m45      864     5562     
6501     Grønne, Claus                       Marathon Travel Club    03:47:53     m40      1202    22193    
6938     Schulz, Olaf                        03:51:54                03:47:54     m30      1310    7720     
6940     Fischer, Sebastian                  03:50:09                03:47:54     m35      1501    3324     
5908     Weigert, Ralf                       SV Dickenberg           03:47:54     m30      1118    21096    
6510     Klonski, Paul                       Spiridon FLA LL         03:47:54     m45      866     11714    
6410     Marshall, Peter                     Serpentine Running C    03:47:54     m35      1409    15925    
6270     Többe, Dr. Franz                    Quitt Ankum             03:47:55     m45      843     3211     
6947     Hillerup, Richard                   03:54:35                03:47:55     m55      211     18433    
6942     Urchs, Thilo                        03:51:29                03:47:55     m35      1503    28314    
6946     Martens, Jörg                       03:48:23                03:47:55     m40      1284    556      
6301     Busch, Dr. Albert                   Aikido Zen Göttingen    03:47:55     m35      1389    8894     
6943     Bosshard, Walter                    03:52:41                03:47:55     m35      1502    13242    
6953     Lampe, Robert                       03:53:21                03:47:56     mh       980     11562    
6948     Ikegama, Takanori                   03:48:01                03:47:56     m45      939     28498    
6949     Astfalck, Michael                   03:50:59                03:47:56     m35      1504    7653     
6952     Fasig, Tom                          03:50:59                03:47:56     m35      1507    2940     
6951     Ginkel, Thomas                      03:51:17                03:47:56     m35      1506    10353    
6386     Roth, Richard                       D´Schwangauer Drache    03:47:56     m35      1404    15332    
6276     Scheder, Steffen                    TB Beinstein            03:47:57     mja      38      13689    
6956     Sahr, Fritz                         03:49:27                03:47:57     m35      1508    15628    
6957     Richter, Ingo                       03:53:21                03:47:57     mh       981     11563    
409      Aniol, Regina                       TSV Ratekau             03:47:57    w40       77      F3886    
6960     Warsitz, Rolf- Peter                03:49:06                03:47:58     m45      940     23428    
6959     Gerhardt, Lars                      03:51:33                03:47:58     mh       982     12579    
6627     Lüders, Werner                      LT Liebenau             03:47:59     m45      885     26061    
6965     Uhl, Harry                          03:51:37                03:47:59     mh       984     8917     
6966     Henn, Heinz                         03:52:01                03:47:59     m40      1287    21614    
6964     Neubauer, Frank                     03:51:26                03:47:59     mh       983     9373     
6962     Knatz, Heinrich                     03:49:54                03:47:59     m45      941     11834    
6801     Stecklina, Bodo                     Cottbuser Parkläufer    03:47:59     m60      95      12539    
6968     Bankoski, Friedrich                 03:49:31                03:48:00     m40      1288    14599    
6836     Pfeil, Matthias                     LAC Chemnitz            03:48:00     m35      1482    17344    
6471     Lendal, Poul                        Køge Atletik            03:48:00     m55      193     14976    
6967     Hochgräber, Gernot                  03:53:57                03:48:00     m35      1509    20358    
6971     Christensen, Jesper                 03:52:13                03:48:01     m35      1511    27364    
6976     Treeck, Leo van                     03:50:35                03:48:01     m50      564     427      
5997     Römhild, Dirk                       Skiklub Dresden         03:48:01     m30      1136    24504    
439      Elvers-Schreiber, Dr. Anke          DAV Berlin              03:48:01    w45       47      F2846    
6979     Kasper, Michael                     03:55:11                03:48:02     m40      1291    22158    
6980     Stoschenovsky, Jürgen               03:51:54                03:48:02     m35      1513    2590     
6604     Volama, Mauri                       Häjyt                   03:48:03     m55      199     742      
5855     Orlovius, Hartmut                   Äckschen-Team           03:48:03     m45      784     14975    
6986     Maurer, Heiko                       03:52:19                03:48:03     mh       985     21548    
6984     Hohmann, Christian                  03:52:25                03:48:03     m30      1316    11521    
6982     Skals, Niels                        03:50:10                03:48:03     m55      212     16358    
6865     Kemmerling, Wolfgang                DJK Coesfeld            03:48:03     m45      928     10399    
6421     Schlodenski, Manfred                TSV Klausdorf           03:48:03     m40      1183    2324     
6988     Niggemeier, Friedhelm               03:52:12                03:48:04     m45      942     21655    
6268     Kroh, Frank-Michael                 Mögeliner SC 1913       03:48:04     m40      1153    22139    
449      Woschnagg, Sissi                    03:52:10                03:48:05    w35       103     F6173    
437      Springer, Inge                      Spiridon Oldesloe       03:48:05    w55       10      F5169    
432      Bannies, Petra                      LT Furth                03:48:05    w35       97      F1190    
6556     Kluwig, Oliver                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:48:06     mh       924     20137    
6646     Müller, Axel                        TSV Asperg              03:48:06     m40      1231    21150    
6992     Keck, Bernd                         03:52:16                03:48:06     mh       986     24881    
6990     Pedersen, Frank                     03:48:56                03:48:06     m40      1294    7739     
6993     Waidmann, Uwe                       03:50:19                03:48:06     mh       987     6431     
6998     Taylor, John-David                  03:53:16                03:48:07     m35      1515    29739    
6686     Turba, Helmut                       HSV Marathon Wr. Neu    03:48:07     m50      538     10570    
6997     Vogel, Ulrich                       03:54:01                03:48:07     m45      943     6377     
6999     Woltmann, Christian                 03:50:47                03:48:07     m45      944     10916    
398      Little, Gina                        Plumstead Runners       03:48:07    w55       8       F0135    
405      Oitner, Maria                       Naturfreunde Wals-Gr    03:48:07    wh        83      F5717    
6929     Müller, Thorsten                    BSG SG Haspa HH         03:48:08     m35      1499    14716    
6690     Fritz, Manfred                      LSG Saarlouis           03:48:08     m65      17      8609     
6767     Kunz, Gerhard                       TV Germania Kaiserau    03:48:08     m50      548     26251    
6782     Gode, Frank                         Victoria Lauenau        03:48:08     m35      1472    2457     
7002     Stocker, Markus                     03:50:14                03:48:08     m35      1516    11867    
7008     Pilkowski, Andreas                  03:48:21                03:48:09     m30      1320    22094    
7007     Gensior, Dr. Matthias               03:50:33                03:48:09     m45      945     9646     
7005     Vehring, Dr. Karl-Heinz             03:50:07                03:48:09     m35      1517    6437     
7004     Doll, Hans-Jörg                     03:50:37                03:48:09     m30      1319    7582     
6193     Engels, Thorsten                    Frisia Loga             03:48:09     mh       876     8631     
7009     Möhle, Bernd                        03:48:56                03:48:09     m55      213     15086    
452      Barcik, Katarzyna                   03:54:04                03:48:09    wh        90      F7881    
442      Zang, Corinna                       SCC Berlin              03:48:09    w35       99      F1285    
7012     Rau, Dietmar                        03:51:39                03:48:10     m45      946     4726     
6669     Pichler, Jürgen                     SSV Ulm 1846            03:48:10     m35      1457    14490    
6380     Smellenbergh, Guido                 Sporter AZG             03:48:10     m50      503     7184     
6136     Tham, Karsten                       PSV Eisenhüttenstadt    03:48:10     m30      1162    17147    
7013     Jacobsson, Rud                      03:49:19                03:48:10     m30      1321    26746    
7011     Weiermüller, Jörg                   03:54:07                03:48:10     m40      1300    25879    
6187     Schwarz, Eberhard                   Paulinenauer TSV        03:48:10     m45      831     6607     
6429     Petzold, Karl-Heinz                 SV Wolfen Nord          03:48:11     m55      192     14651    
7016     Klingebiel, Jens                    03:53:46                03:48:11     mh       989     11933    
7018     Kamber, Richard                     03:53:06                03:48:12     m40      1302    7854     
5971     Schnieders, Markus                  SV Dickenberg           03:48:12     mh       850     17932    
7020     Groß, Carsten                       03:50:33                03:48:13     m30      1322    16740    
7021     Mahler, Thomas                      03:52:31                03:48:13     m30      1323    11043    
7026     Schindler, Falk Dietrich            03:50:29                03:48:14     mh       992     17380    
7027     Ervasti, Kai-Ari                    03:52:49                03:48:14     m40      1304    17758    
6145     Köhler, Carsten                     TVE Nordwohlde          03:48:14     mh       869     27713    
6868     Fiegl, Florian                      SC Breitenwang          03:48:14     m40      1265    28127    
6592     Kortmann, Albert                    Karstadt adidas Team    03:48:14     m45      879     20136    
6433     Jenetzky, Thomas                    BTV 1879 e. V.          03:48:14     m30      1223    13566    
7029     Oppermann, Frank                    03:52:44                03:48:15     mh       993     28676    
6507     Yamagata, Yasuo                     International Runner    03:48:15     m35      1434    15484    
455      Wiesenaecker, Daniela               03:55:03                03:48:15    wh        92      F4712    
7031     Ryan, Jeffrey                       03:51:35                03:48:16     m50      570     28690    
7032     Hilmes, Uwe                         03:55:11                03:48:16     m30      1324    8903     
6623     Lewerenz, Karl-Heinz                VFL Löningen            03:48:16     m45      884     22950    
6698     Sedlmayer, Frank                    Ast Suessen             03:48:17     m30      1266    11536    
6172     Burhenne, Axel                      VfK Charlottenburg 1    03:48:17     m35      1373    23421    
7033     Valerius, Frank-Ulrich              03:49:58                03:48:17     m45      948     3142     
7034     Wagner, Thomas                      03:52:57                03:48:17     m35      1520    3314     
7036     Beitzel, Matthias                   03:49:46                03:48:17     m30      1325    1115     
6724     Meisel, Klaus                       TV Groß Umstadt         03:48:18     m45      904     10226    
5730     Rauscher, Josef                     Sportfabrik Rud.        03:48:18     m35      1284    19828    
6913     Koch, Wolfgang                      adidas Austria          03:48:18     mh       976     29146    
5976     Richert, Wolfgang                   DAV Feucht              03:48:18     m35      1342    19829    
7040     Hoffmann, Ingo                      03:52:03                03:48:18     mh       996     9039     
5566     Sommer, Elmar                       Total Fina Elf          03:48:18     m40      1031    25083    
7038     Helfrich Dr., Gerhard               03:51:09                03:48:18     m45      949     28426    
7039     Theobald, Rainer                    03:51:04                03:48:18     m35      1521    12935    
7043     Stark, Tim-Alexander                03:49:50                03:48:19     mh       997     27823    
7044     Smeets, Rob                         03:49:44                03:48:19     m45      951     13682    
6740     Edinger, Jürgen                     FSV Bad Fr.hall         03:48:19     m45      909     8013     
430      Ferch-Struck, Heike                 Pneumant Fürstenw.      03:48:19    w35       96      F7351    
6506     Haase, Ulrich                       Kus Seckbac             03:48:21     m35      1433    12001    
6147     Lea, Steven                         Crosby Runners          03:48:21     m30      1164    25948    
7049     Sonderhoff, Gerhard                 03:51:33                03:48:21     m45      952     21204    
6742     Dose, Joachim                       Fortuna Bösdorf         03:48:21     m30      1276    20772    
7050     Meyer, Eckhardt                     03:52:42                03:48:21     m50      572     26242    
7051     Jäger, Sebastian                    03:55:13                03:48:21     mh       998     18905    
6813     Bartlewski, Jörg                    Gettorfer TV            03:48:22     m40      1255    18570    
6911     Schmickler, Andreas                 Karstadt adidas Team    03:48:22     m35      1497    20117    
434      Hübner, Monique                     TV Bühlertal            03:48:22    w45       46      F2313    
463      Stauber, Eva                        03:51:54                03:48:22    wh        94      F7530    
464      Krajina, Marijana                   03:49:48                03:48:22    wh        95      F8084    
7055     Mauri, Jokiranta                    03:48:55                03:48:23     m45      953     18794    
394      Wever, Mariette                     AAC 61                  03:48:23    w35       86      F6194    
6630     Böttcher, Andreas                   HEW Betriebssport       03:48:24     m35      1452    9235     
465      Ellerbrock, Sabine                  03:50:03                03:48:24    wh        96      F5279    
7058     Knop, Andreas                       03:51:19                03:48:25     m35      1524    2175     
7060     Krause, Bert                        03:51:07                03:48:25     mh       999     12552    
7059     Staudinger, Hans                    03:49:24                03:48:25     m35      1525    14894    
7061     Wibbeke, Siegfried                  03:52:33                03:48:26     m45      954     23895    
6890     Köpke, Hans                         LT Bodenheim            03:48:27     m40      1275    19207    
6677     App, Christoph                      Spiridon Frankfurt      03:48:27     m35      1458    8023     
7067     Buschmaas, Frank                    03:51:00                03:48:27     m35      1528    11879    
7048     Israelsson, Lars-Olof               Stockholm RRC           03:48:27     m65      20      27703    
6540     Polatzek, Rene                      Polizei Berlin          03:48:28     m30      1236    17817    
7069     Stender, Jan                        03:50:10                03:48:28     mh       1000    6489     
6706     Koch, Reinhard                      Weinbergrunners         03:48:28     mh       943     16670    
7070     Petersen, Bjarne                    03:52:02                03:48:28     m35      1530    20567    
7071     Lemke, Peter                        03:52:21                03:48:28     m35      1531    12790    
384      Brüggen, Cornelia                   GW Steinbeck            03:48:28    w35       82      F5068    
7073     Neuberger, Frank                    03:49:32                03:48:29     mh       1001    11231    
6125     Hinz, Harald                        TUS Garbek              03:48:29     m40      1129    2647     
7074     Ranner, Gerhard                     03:49:15                03:48:29     m40      1308    19362    
6351     Ebner, Jürgen                       LF Oggersheim           03:48:29     m35      1395    21497    
446      Kalisz, Susan                       Helios Berlin           03:48:29    w35       100     F1482    
6784     Büttner, Michael                    Tri Team Berlin         03:48:30     m45      914     24233    
7079     Volke, Eric                         03:50:50                03:48:30     mh       1003    8388     
467      Florczak, Wiebke                    03:51:28                03:48:30    wh        97      F8092    
7085     Kühn, Harry                         03:50:10                03:48:31     m50      575     21818    
7081     Parish, Michael Charles             03:49:48                03:48:31     m50      574     13335    
6557     Sommer, Manfred                     TSV Heiligenrode        03:48:31     m55      195     2670     
6743     Mieß, Ingmar                        LAV Tempelhof-Marien    03:48:31     mh       950     14685    
6568     Wenzel, Siegfried                   TSV Heiligenrode        03:48:31     m50      526     2672     
6744     Mieß, Bernd                         DUV Berlin              03:48:31     m55      204     14394    
7084     Allan, John                         03:49:19                03:48:31     m30      1333    17746    
7082     Burschka, Andreas                   03:50:35                03:48:31     m40      1309    22914    
468      Kiesbye, Elke                       03:54:06                03:48:31    w50       26      F9850    
7088     Seiler, Uwe                         03:50:22                03:48:32     m30      1334    3032     
361      Hansen, Margit                      aalborg Atletik         03:48:32    w45       39      F5425    
7093     Trube, Michael                      03:49:12                03:48:33     m40      1311    16641    
6521     Ilse, Alexander                     BSG Otto Versand        03:48:33     mh       919     15434    
7091     Eichert, Manfred                    03:49:30                03:48:33     m35      1533    15257    
400      Hofmann, Bettina                    STO.AG                  03:48:33    w35       89      F4655    
411      Wieske, Birte                       TSV Zarpen              03:48:33    w35       91      F7355    
6700     Lehrke, Uwe                         Run for Hanna           03:48:34     m40      1239    13339    
6469     Jele, Manfred                       Hot Lexx Landeck        03:48:34     m35      1422    26503    
7098     Müller, Florian                     03:49:15                03:48:34     mh       1006    13520    
6652     Rosar, Kurt                         LT S Bau Runners        03:48:34     m40      1232    23450    
7100     Hendreich, Thomas                   03:55:50                03:48:34     mja      42      29052    
7099     Grüner, Joachim                     03:53:24                03:48:34     m40      1312    26054    
7096     Herbstritt, Jürgen                  03:53:22                03:48:34     m35      1534    21222    
7095     Walther, Patrik                     03:50:29                03:48:34     m30      1337    9082     
7102     Liebenow, Rainer                    03:50:19                03:48:35     m30      1338    11142    
7103     Heinrich, Michael                   03:53:19                03:48:35     m55      215     8807     
7101     Hansen, Peter                       03:51:05                03:48:35     m40      1313    12675    
7104     Didonaki, Antonio                   03:52:11                03:48:35     m35      1535    5801     
6285     Dopp, Josef                         GE Spahnharrenstätte    03:48:35     m45      844     21496    
470      Müller, Claudia                     03:52:17                03:48:35    w35       106     F1949    
429      Boldin, Birgit                      SCC Berlin              03:48:35    w35       95      F1271    
6202     Ouali, Philippe                     Ecole de Jogging        03:48:36     m45      835     23603    
6371     Gensig, Andreas                     SCC Running Gag         03:48:36     m40      1176    24027    
7106     Margreiter, Josef                   03:52:03                03:48:36     m35      1536    19078    
7105     Giuffredi, Marco                    03:51:16                03:48:36     m55      216     14425    
454      Suhr, Ruth                          Post SV Berlin          03:48:36    w45       49      F0140    
7107     Mattersberger, Michael              03:52:02                03:48:37     m35      1537    16832    
6676     Marenholz, Ingo                     Fortuna Lebenstedt      03:48:37     m30      1264    6036     
6882     Schädler, Hanspeter                 LSV St. Gallen          03:48:37     m40      1272    8994     
7111     Künne, Bernhard                     03:54:05                03:48:38     m45      960     12083    
6576     Mockert, Anthony                    SC Heilbronn            03:48:38     m30      1243    19140    
7108     Zietlow, Winfried                   03:49:38                03:48:38     m45      958     29348    
7109     Saarikko, Jarmo                     03:49:17                03:48:38     m50      576     20648    
6579     Rink, Andreas                       USV Jena                03:48:38     mh       927     24870    
7110     Horstmann, Gerhard                  03:51:35                03:48:38     m45      959     12420    
472      Ollhoff, Stefanie                   03:49:54                03:48:38    w30       90      F7779    
7010     Oehl, Christoph                     adidas Austria          03:48:39     m35      1518    28983    
6670     Lohr, Dieter                        FTSV Wabern Harle       03:48:39     m45      894     22909    
6489     Windelband, Lars                    1.Flennsburger Lauf.    03:48:39     mh       914     19035    
6989     Jesper, Brandi                      hinneruplöberne         03:48:39     m30      1317    29596    
6644     Schlott, Knut                       Dredak                  03:48:39     m40      1230    27203    
473      Franta, Elvira                      03:53:48                03:48:39    wh        98      F7860    
7121     Heggli, Edgar                       03:50:02                03:48:40     m50      577     23573    
7119     Kuhnle, Wolfgang                    03:52:41                03:48:40     m40      1315    15453    
7118     Christoffersen, Anders Nygaard      03:50:43                03:48:40     m30      1340    16626    
6746     Walter, Wolf-Dieter                 SC Eckenhaid            03:48:40     m45      910     9755     
7120     Richter, Steffen                    03:51:37                03:48:40     m35      1538    11432    
6827     Kaeppner, Wilhelm                   TV 1860 Fürth           03:48:41     m50      553     18401    
6135     Hinze, Paul                         Oasis                   03:48:41     m45      822     5731     
6040     Hooijen, Ad                         Run for Fun             03:48:41     m50      462     9949     
7122     Kliem, Frank                        03:53:01                03:48:41     m35      1539    2473     
7127     Meyer, Karsten                      03:53:15                03:48:42     m40      1316    9019     
6106     Knels, Oliver                       Iggy Iggy Runner        03:48:42     m35      1361    28138    
7129     Raddatz, Steffen                    03:48:42                03:48:42     m40      1317    7101     
7128     Ufken, Tobias                       03:52:25                03:48:42     m30      1341    9104     
6708     Oetken, Jan-Dierk                   WS Wildeshausen         03:48:43     mh       944     21314    
6808     Geier, Matthias                     SV Osternohe            03:48:43     mh       959     25276    
7135     Prokop, Fabian                      03:52:57                03:48:43     mh       1012    5744     
6710     Hüging, Heiner                      SUS Neuenkirchen        03:48:43     m40      1240    11845    
6536     Arndt, Jens-Michael                 Mühlenberger Segel C    03:48:43     m35      1440    10200    
6944     Hempel, Mario                       Hewlett Packard         03:48:43     m30      1311    11405    
7131     Czech, Harald                       03:54:19                03:48:43     m35      1541    26721    
7130     Selz, Daniel                        03:50:18                03:48:43     m30      1342    11127    
7139     Berndt, Axel                        03:50:38                03:48:44     mh       1013    26336    
7141     Beck, Karl Erhard                   03:53:56                03:48:44     m45      963     4125     
7136     Karijopawiro, Danny                 03:58:58                03:48:44     m35      1542    16839    
6774     Schneider-Icken, Peter              LAV Rümmer              03:48:44     m50      550     515      
6974     Haas, Ingo                          Fümms Bö Wö             03:48:45     m40      1289    3060     
6589     Kloth, Siegfried                    SV Ebersdorf            03:48:45     m45      877     22864    
7145     Fiolka, Guido                       03:49:49                03:48:45     m40      1320    6195     
6768     Binn, Rolf                          SV Viktoria Goch        03:48:45     m30      1283    11799    
7142     Pfahler, Joachim                    03:49:37                03:48:45     m35      1543    7412     
7143     Böcker, Joachim                     03:54:03                03:48:45     m40      1319    5317     
6597     Barnikol, Andreas                   SV Schichtshöhn         03:48:45     m30      1249    10704    
6840     Erhardt, Rainer                     TUS Ottenheim           03:48:46     m35      1484    12788    
7147     Walter, Manfred                     03:50:23                03:48:46     m45      964     20828    
476      Keskinen, Soile                     03:49:17                03:48:46    w35       107     F5562    
435      Luisser, Anneliese                  HSV Güssing             03:48:46    w30       85      F5061    
6884     Haeupl, Thomas                      SSV Wildpoldsried       03:48:47     m35      1492    23985    
7149     Naue, Michael                       03:51:57                03:48:47     m50      579     14722    
412      Belke, Antje                        ASC Schmallenberg       03:48:47    w40       78      F2330    
6681     Günther, Rainer                     eintracht Elbmarsch     03:48:48     m40      1237    24866    
6691     Büttner, Roland                     SC Berlin               03:48:48     m35      1461    14869    
6937     Simon, Hans                         LT Ramholz              03:48:48     m50      561     28830    
7151     Werth, Joe                          03:50:01                03:48:48     m40      1322    8725     
7150     Heinekamp, Volker                   03:50:44                03:48:48     m40      1321    6732     
6799     Stöberl, Klaus                      LG Deiringsen           03:48:48     m35      1479    8780     
6037     Müller, Eckhard                     SV Rot Weiß Wiehe       03:48:49     m45      805     19761    
7041     Oremek, Günter                      Polizei SV Berlin       03:48:49     m65      19      288      
7153     Kuhnau, David                       03:49:37                03:48:49     m30      1346    7841     
7157     Hessenmüller, Rainer                03:50:39                03:48:50     m40      1325    2139     
6472     Bock, Bjarne                        Hjerteforeningen        03:48:50     m45      862     27930    
6866     Schacke, Bernhard                   IBM Klub Frankfurt      03:48:50     m60      98      29357    
7155     Formhals, Harald                    03:49:46                03:48:50     m35      1546    25986    
6832     Majling, Erik                       Team Framkallning       03:48:50     m40      1261    28332    
6828     Överdieck, Manfred                  TUS Hasede              03:48:51     m40      1260    8052     
7162     Kiess, Stefan                       03:50:36                03:48:51     m35      1547    7462     
7163     Mäder, Gernot                       03:55:38                03:48:51     m35      1548    12216    
478      Jaspersen, Karin                    03:53:18                03:48:51    w30       92      F2834    
6972     Dyrvig, Henrik                      Tune IF Trim            03:48:52     m35      1512    16344    
7164     Bach, Jesper                        03:50:48                03:48:52     m35      1549    7859     
7165     Ullrich, Klaus                      03:51:17                03:48:52     m30      1347    21594    
7166     Janke, Andreas                      03:49:39                03:48:53     m35      1550    4086     
391      Köppen, Ulla                        VFL Hess. Oldendorf     03:48:53    w40       75      F3978    
7177     Sadowski, Manfred                   03:55:21                03:48:54     m40      1331    20731    
7017     Rasmussen, Finn                     AK Kilen                03:48:54     m35      1519    15634    
7175     Foer, Dr. Achim                     03:52:27                03:48:54     m30      1350    26038    
7023     Giesler, Heinz-Joachim              Steinberghasen Bln      03:48:54     m60      101     203      
7172     Jentsch, Rainer                     03:50:55                03:48:54     m40      1329    14728    
479      Tilmann, Gabriele                   03:52:14                03:48:54    w30       93      F5219    
6858     Sel, Harald                         Varhaug IL              03:48:55     m55      209     18459    
7178     Lorenzen, Till                      03:56:21                03:48:55     mh       1014    12963    
7179     Markau, Michael                     03:51:35                03:48:55     m50      582     6051     
7180     Kleinowski, Jörg                    03:55:40                03:48:55     m35      1553    7635     
6260     Salzano, Ernesto Vincenzo           Globe Runners Roma      03:48:55     m40      1149    20415    
6272     Gellert, Torsten                    Allstate Direct         03:48:55     m30      1193    12895    
7187     Friebe, Bernd                       03:51:44                03:48:56     m45      968     27288    
7185     Petsovits, Gerhard                  03:52:53                03:48:56     m45      967     19069    
7183     Tanne, Andreas                      03:52:17                03:48:56     m35      1554    11368    
7182     Grafen, Erich                       03:52:08                03:48:56     m45      966     27851    
6737     Ostendorp, Meinhard                 LG MTV Ditzum           03:48:56     m40      1243    7142     
7184     Fischer, Frank                      03:54:23                03:48:56     m40      1332    21170    
6732     Striegel, Roland                    Triathlon Breisgau      03:48:57     m40      1242    784      
7191     Puhl, Michael                       03:53:06                03:48:57     m35      1555    18389    
7190     Merker, Andreas                     03:53:10                03:48:57     mh       1015    9155     
6247     Nowak, Marc                         Ratsgymnasium Gladb.    03:48:57     mh       886     9146     
6446     Frenkel, Marco                      Gut-Drauf Team          03:48:57     m40      1187    18421    
7086     Templin, Manfred                    Polizei SV Berlin       03:48:57     m60      102     26589    
7189     Annies, Thomas                      03:55:42                03:48:57     m40      1334    2715     
436      Schulze, Angelika                   ASC Weißbachtal         03:48:57    w40       83      F7283    
6750     Börgers, Bernd                      Hamminkelnersport TV    03:48:58     m40      1244    19803    
480      Schonebeck, Barbara                 03:51:10                03:48:58    w40       90      F7428    
6565     Reimann, Volker                     BTC Herne               03:48:59     m40      1218    8311     
6833     Dörr, Björn                         BW LFZTABT 62           03:48:59     m30      1291    25805    
7195     Plankar, Michael                    03:55:12                03:48:59     m35      1556    22940    
6859     Roß, Thomas                         LG Ludwigschorgast      03:48:59     m35      1488    18307    
7197     Glasschröder, Peter                 03:52:25                03:48:59     m30      1351    2878     
6600     Tigiser, Dr. Eugen                  LTV Eppelborn           03:48:59     m45      881     7931     
7198     Hornbaek, Mads                      03:52:35                03:48:59     mh       1018    16542    
419      Lähdesmäki, Aino                    Ar-Fysio                03:48:59    w40       81      F6231    
6779     Geiss, Thomas                       SG Nussloch             03:49:00     m35      1471    8471     
6985     Beneke, Holger                      Barsbütteler SV         03:49:00     m40      1293    9764     
6641     Tille, Rudolf                       TSV Heiligenrode        03:49:00     m45      890     2671     
6570     Bemmerl, Alois                      SV Tiefenbach           03:49:01     m40      1219    9903     
7201     Quinqueneau, Alain                  03:53:49                03:49:01     m35      1557    13972    
483      Helm, Kristin                       03:51:05                03:49:01    wh        99      F5464    
7203     Schmailzl, Manfred                  03:54:47                03:49:03     m40      1338    7147     
7204     Meyer, Karsten                      03:53:43                03:49:03     mh       1019    14453    
363      Müller, Annett                      Tria "little John"      03:49:03    wh        72      F7494    
7207     Hamann, Jens                        03:51:33                03:49:04     mh       1021    19816    
6500     Pötter, Bernhard                    LG Selbsthilfe          03:49:04     m35      1431    22832    
485      Baagoe, Jonna                       03:51:18                03:49:04    w30       94      F7684    
7003     Buban, Zeljko                       AK Veteran              03:49:06     m40      1299    29121    
7214     Voss-Appelhoff, Peter               03:53:15                03:49:06     m50      584     14065    
7216     Richter, Dirk                       03:54:08                03:49:06     m35      1559    2325     
6128     Heinrich, Werner                    VFL Herrenberg          03:49:06     m45      821     19494    
486      Fritz, Silvia                       03:52:35                03:49:06    w40       93      F3580    
7046     Boersting, Jesper                   Arhus 1900              03:49:07     m30      1326    29703    
7222     Simmen, Kaspar                      03:54:57                03:49:07     mh       1022    7781     
7078     Himmelbauer, Manfred                adidas Austria          03:49:07     m30      1332    28979    
6647     Hener, Eckart                       PSG friedrichshafen     03:49:08     m35      1454    6410     
7226     Vuorenmaa, Juhani                   03:50:12                03:49:08     m50      585     13885    
7228     Grosser, Volker                     03:52:01                03:49:08     m50      586     7311     
6977     Danton, Jean Jaques                 coc club Olympique      03:49:08     m50      565     25964    
7223     Schippers, Pieter                   03:52:26                03:49:08     m40      1344    7190     
7224     Schwarz, Bernhard                   03:55:41                03:49:08     m30      1356    28743    
7229     Rahn, Roberto                       03:52:46                03:49:08     m35      1561    7907     
6614     Moser, Joachim                      TV Bad Bergzabern       03:49:08     m30      1252    2573     
5873     Geier, Hubert                       Sportfabrik             03:49:09     m40      1092    17261    
6765     Stratenschulte, Richard             ETV Hamburg             03:49:09     m40      1249    9381     
6812     Gätjens, Volker                     Eimsbuetteler TV        03:49:09     m30      1289    27034    
6841     Birr, Dr. Ruediger                  AKK Birkenheide         03:49:10     m40      1262    21270    
7233     Boetticher, Karlheinz               03:49:55                03:49:10     m35      1562    27179    
422      Dressel, Regina                     TSV Erfurt              03:49:10    w45       45      F5850    
6899     Schuster, Hans-Jürgen               Cottbuser Parkläufer    03:49:11     m45      931     24959    
7235     Harbauer, Martin                    03:55:34                03:49:11     m40      1348    9826     
6420     Waes, Paul van                      GVAC                    03:49:11     m35      1413    18253    
379      Rau, Tanja                          Marathon Treff Bonla    03:49:11    wh        78      F5741    
7238     Koebel, Markus                      03:52:13                03:49:12     m30      1358    19417    
7240     Heissenberg, Dr. Hans J.            03:51:34                03:49:12     m45      973     17437    
6978     Bettermann, Edgar                   Post SV Holzminden      03:49:12     m60      100     14659    
6922     Nelis, Jan                          Holland Runner          03:49:13     m50      558     18231    
7243     Wachlin, Meyk                       03:55:25                03:49:13     m35      1564    23085    
7244     Aviles Sancho, Rodolfo              03:49:33                03:49:13     m30      1360    27077    
6178     Kaiser, Frank                       Bundeswehr JaboG 38F    03:49:13     m30      1171    12034    
6148     Wessel, Odilo                       Dämmisol Berlin         03:49:13     m50      473     409      
6933     Flügel, Thomas                      TV Klein Ilsede         03:49:13     m40      1282    23232    
6466     Seelhorst, Klaus                    VFL Frotheim            03:49:14     m30      1227    16451    
6498     Behrens, Ralf                       VFL Oker                03:49:14     m35      1430    23745    
489      Kupsch, Petra                       03:56:29                03:49:14    w35       110     F2132    
6734     Kittelä, Hannu                      Selänkiertäjät          03:49:15     m45      907     17379    
6787     Lockowandt, Gernot                  SSF Bonn                03:49:15     m35      1474    12826    
5935     Pitton, Joel                        Banque de France        03:49:16     m50      455     20474    
7249     Matzen, Hans-Jürgen                 03:52:31                03:49:16     m40      1350    9470     
7251     Herbstmann, Volker                  03:51:55                03:49:16     m35      1565    27758    
7253     Skoglund, Mattias                   03:52:54                03:49:16     mh       1024    13200    
6860     Latzel, Uwe                         TUS Rotenhof            03:49:16     m40      1264    17536    
440      Liesenfeld, Katja                   Dynamic Sport Team      03:49:16    w30       86      F1627    
490      White, Jeanette                     03:51:13                03:49:16    wh        101     F7711    
7047     Eichenseer, Rainer                  OBB Neumarkt            03:49:17     m35      1522    25127    
7255     Hofmann, Kurt                       03:53:10                03:49:17     m45      976     16550    
6871     Voigt, Andreas                      TUS Rotenhof            03:49:17     m30      1299    17161    
7256     Klock, Anton                        03:51:24                03:49:17     m40      1353    9113     
7254     Voigt, Peter                        03:51:18                03:49:17     m40      1352    11721    
6717     Sass, Ben                           HT 16-Hamburg           03:49:18     m30      1271    25658    
7259     Kvist, Jesper                       03:50:54                03:49:18     m35      1566    27261    
7260     Euskirchen, Uwe                     Trias Bad Schwartau     03:49:18     m45      978     297      
493      Andersen, Anni                      03:53:30                03:49:18    w50       27      F4962    
7265     Knoch, Volker                       03:52:45                03:49:19     m30      1364    25994    
7028     Jaap, Rolland                       DJK Weiden              03:49:19     m50      569     21255    
7261     Müller, Lutz                        03:53:16                03:49:19     m30      1363    9600     
7266     Larsen, Ronnye dan                  03:51:07                03:49:20     m30      1365    14778    
7267     Stickeln, Dirk                      03:54:21                03:49:20     m35      1567    24511    
7080     Gebhardt, Kurt                      LT Hergershausen        03:49:20     m45      955     9346     
7268     Schmidt, Stephan                    03:52:00                03:49:20     m35      1568    12291    
7274     Zeckel, Jens                        03:54:01                03:49:21     m30      1366    25447    
6265     Czech, Josef                        MCM Marathon Club M.    03:49:21     m50      489     27946    
6759     Bacigalupo, Oliver                  Kopierblitz             03:49:21     m30      1279    20817    
7271     Fortune, Graham                     03:51:23                03:49:21     m35      1569    26432    
494      Stickeln, Martina                   03:54:22                03:49:21    w35       112     F7272    
365      Knoch, Kerstin                      Ski-Club-Neustadt       03:49:21    w30       74      F4928    
7076     Gustorf, Torsten                    ELAN Barsinghausen      03:49:22     mh       1002    11690    
420      Meißner, Karin                      ESV Eintracht Hameln    03:49:22    w50       23      F3962    
7277     Werner, Thomas                      03:52:48                03:49:23     m30      1367    9889     
6379     Voigt, Carsten                      Konstitutiven           03:49:23     mh       901     12431    
6981     Gebert, Frank                       SV Lok Rangsdorf        03:49:23     m40      1292    15208    
6730     Rasmussen, Kore                     Marathon Travel Club    03:49:23     m30      1273    27384    
7284     Maschke, Walter                     03:51:03                03:49:24     m45      982     27929    
7282     Jädtke, Claus                       03:54:34                03:49:24     m35      1571    20743    
7283     Fischer, Joachim                    03:50:11                03:49:24     m40      1357    26755    
7285     Dupont, Jean                        03:51:52                03:49:25     m45      983     17986    
6712     Wiesemann, Matthias                 TV-Friedrichstein       03:49:25     m35      1464    13142    
7286     Fabrice, Lamerain                   03:51:52                03:49:25     m35      1572    18048    
7062     Schlutius, Reinhard                 STO.AG                  03:49:27     m50      573     12650    
6643     Müller, Gunnar                      SV Bayer 08 Uerdinge    03:49:27     m40      1229    10010    
7293     Weiss, Denis                        03:51:29                03:49:28     mh       1030    27880    
7294     Risgaard-Petersen, Nils             03:52:57                03:49:28     m35      1574    10840    
6945     Preisler, Horst                     LAV Hamburg Nord        03:49:28     m65      18      1000     
7295     Scheller, Jörn                      03:51:21                03:49:29     m30      1369    25693    
6888     Schmidt, Patrick                    100MC                   03:49:29     m50      555     27892    
6584     Schneider, Michael                  Dicke Radler Bonn       03:49:29     m40      1220    20425    
6062     Gaus, Markus                        Sportgem. Empfingen     03:49:29     mh       859     29706    
7296     Simons, Roderich                    03:50:21                03:49:29     m40      1359    8118     
451      Matthews, Stevie                    Trallrunners            03:49:29    w45       48      F7553    
7186     Scherl, Dr. Hermann                 WISO-Nürnberg           03:49:30     m55      219     9884     
7299     Touati, Philippe                    03:50:11                03:49:30     m35      1575    20484    
7297     Klotz, Hans-Joachim                 03:50:56                03:49:30     m50      591     13057    
7301     Schuster, Florian                   03:53:21                03:49:30     m35      1577    16568    
7300     Tiainen, Unto                       03:54:01                03:49:30     m35      1576    28377    
491      Freitas, Elisabete                  Equipe Flávio Freire    03:49:30    w35       111     F5721    
7306     Drefers, Christoph                  03:56:05                03:49:31     m30      1370    27289    
7307     Vollmer, Michel                     03:50:55                03:49:31     m40      1361    8087     
7159     Eizinger, Manfred                   TV Planegg Krailling    03:49:31     m60      103     12622    
7303     Arnold, Rainer                      03:50:19                03:49:31     m35      1578    20861    
7302     Lohmann, Rudolf                     03:53:20                03:49:31     m45      985     12305    
7311     Schneider, Raik                     03:54:19                03:49:32     m35      1579    4723     
7171     Schleicher, Frank                   LSF Münster             03:49:32     m40      1328    28316    
6939     Persson, Sven                       Busso IF                03:49:32     m45      938     12124    
7309     Böttcher, Jörg                      03:50:44                03:49:32     m30      1371    29340    
7310     Kiener, Michael                     03:53:14                03:49:32     mh       1031    23826    
6983     Dannebaum, Uwe                      MTV Adenbüttel          03:49:33     m35      1514    24733    
7312     Keller, Volker                      03:50:40                03:49:33     m35      1580    15040    
7316     Gaschler, Roland                    03:54:52                03:49:34     m35      1582    21231    
7314     Thierbach, Andreas                  03:54:16                03:49:34     m40      1362    16251    
7315     Modra, Ludwig                       03:50:28                03:49:34     m35      1581    23283    
6606     Bonk, Rene                          TC Blau Weiss Uelzen    03:49:34     mh       931     25062    
6463     Stallbörger, Reinhard               SV Teuto Riesenbeck     03:49:34     m40      1195    7623     
6849     Bockelmann, Stefan                  MAN B&W Mittelschnel    03:49:34     m30      1293    13626    
6653     Grosser, Hendrik                    Tri Team Berlin         03:49:35     mja      40      6202     
6444     Lutgen, Romain                      Cercle Sportif Du No    03:49:35     m40      1186    10155    
7199     Lebeau, Harald                      engelhorn adidasteam    03:49:35     m40      1336    22245    
7219     Esselveld, P.                       Fit Zeist               03:49:36     m40      1343    16284    
7328     Missonen, Gero                      03:55:48                03:49:36     m40      1367    13866    
7329     Dietrich, Frank                     03:53:43                03:49:36     m35      1583    15205    
7323     Block, Bernhard                     03:53:25                03:49:36     m40      1365    10336    
7019     Hartmann, Gerhard                   adidas Austria          03:49:37     m45      947     29172    
7083     Leonhardt, Roy                      TSG Bau Hammerbrücke    03:49:37     mh       1004    11644    
6721     Mall, Helmut                        LT Endingen             03:49:37     m60      94      27609    
6954     Mützel, Peter                       Polizei Verden          03:49:37     m40      1285    12218    
7332     Baumann, Stephan                    03:52:01                03:49:37     m35      1585    15939    
474      Eggenfurtner, Elke                  LLC Marathon Regensb    03:49:37    w30       91      F5010    
7335     Schröter, Matthias                  03:52:30                03:49:38     mja      44      16464    
7336     Mandt, Ullrich                      03:52:02                03:49:38     m30      1374    14876    
7146     Hauer, Reinhard                     LLC Marathon Regensb    03:49:38     m35      1545    28599    
7333     Christensen, Kjeld                  03:51:24                03:49:38     m40      1368    17843    
7334     Franz, Norbert                      03:51:02                03:49:38     m40      1369    8365     
6898     Geisler, Claus                      Marathon Travel Club    03:49:39     m30      1304    27421    
7025     Schille, Albrecht                   BSG KSK Heilbronn       03:49:39     mh       991     17242    
7338     Neumann, Uwe                        03:56:03                03:49:39     m50      595     11393    
6901     Geisler, Lars                       Marathon Travel Club    03:49:39     m30      1306    27420    
7342     Jesse, Peter                        03:51:23                03:49:40     m40      1371    14017    
7346     Abel, Martin                        03:50:07                03:49:40     m35      1587    21263    
7343     Kiehne, Thomas                      03:55:47                03:49:40     m35      1586    25696    
6850     Dütthorn, Wolfram                   Seume Gymn. Grimma      03:49:41     m30      1294    21169    
6753     Hoffmann, Andreas                   SSV Ettal               03:49:41     mh       952     28444    
6789     Busse, Rüdiger                      LC Lage                 03:49:41     m40      1252    16769    
6513     Schlepütz, Wolfgang                 BSG FA Düren            03:49:41     m40      1205    15271    
7349     General, Frank                      03:51:35                03:49:41     m30      1378    12417    
6856     Wyka, Jerzy                         Piast                   03:49:42     mh       967     20882    
7114     Korte, Peter                        SG Freren               03:49:42     m45      961     635      
7353     Raeber, Gert                        03:55:25                03:49:42     m55      223     3117     
6435     Setzer, Gerhard                     TSV Obersontheim        03:49:42     m50      510     28391    
7352     Otto, Sven                          03:55:00                03:49:42     mh       1034    28918    
7351     Bauer, Matthias                     03:50:58                03:49:42     m30      1379    20997    
6543     Materne, Uwe                        MSV Tripoint            03:49:43     m40      1211    18331    
6387     Moerk, Michael                      Aarhus 1900             03:49:43     mh       904     14328    
7357     Marco, Noack                        03:52:22                03:49:43     mh       1035    18856    
7355     Mittman, Jerome                     03:50:44                03:49:43     m55      224     19256    
498      Cecchetto Grillo, Renata            03:51:05                03:49:43    w50       28      F5663    
375      Fei, Katharina                      Fitness & Freizeit      03:49:43    w30       76      F7547    
7089     König, Michael                      Eintracht Oste          03:49:44     mh       1005    14159    
6289     Unger, Helmut                       LT Gomaringen           03:49:44     m45      845     20500    
6987     Würdemann, Jan                      SV MTV Winsen           03:49:45     m50      566     21674    
6994     Koch, Andreas                       TSG Deidesheim          03:49:45     mh       988     23756    
7359     Dirr, Michael                       03:52:08                03:49:45     m35      1591    11370    
7364     Döhle, Marco                        03:50:48                03:49:45     m35      1592    23041    
7369     Wensveen, Ben                       03:50:23                03:49:46     m35      1593    20437    
7370     Delsa, Anselm                       03:54:27                03:49:46     mh       1037    29395    
7367     Bopp, Werner                        03:52:48                03:49:46     m40      1375    9029     
7368     Breyer, Ralph                       03:50:41                03:49:46     m45      992     20834    
7365     Poppensieker, Klaus                 03:51:39                03:49:46     m30      1381    18918    
500      Lehmann, Annett                     03:55:02                03:49:46    w30       98      F6911    
499      Hertnagel, Claudia                  03:56:48                03:49:46    w30       97      F7136    
7372     Wilhelmy, Ralf                      03:53:30                03:49:47     m30      1384    17323    
7373     Kissenkötter, Wolfgang              03:56:24                03:49:47     m45      993     25916    
6722     Krage, Hermann                      LT SV Dickenberg        03:49:48     m50      543     16398    
7375     Coppin, Alex                        03:53:50                03:49:48     m40      1376    10764    
7374     Rössler, Oliver                     03:50:51                03:49:48     m30      1385    23068    
6561     Bateman, James                      Handy Cross Joggers     03:49:48     m30      1237    23186    
6146     Ruten, Hermann                      TV Meppen               03:49:49     m55      179     24543    
7377     Lösche, Daniel                      03:52:15                03:49:49     mh       1038    20317    
6975     Kalbitz, Jochen                     TV Neu Wulmstorf        03:49:49     m40      1290    3316     
6902     Weide, Norbert                      TUS Ottenheim           03:49:49     m35      1493    16640    
7242     Klüber, Franz                       DJK Feudenheim          03:49:49     m45      974     13669    
502      Schurig, Angelika                   03:52:08                03:49:49    w40       95      F7628    
7380     Jacobowsky, Ulrich                  03:51:58                03:49:50     m30      1386    2560     
6805     Reinhard, Marc-Oliver               LG Familie Pichler      03:49:50     m30      1287    22981    
425      Oswald, Claudia                     TUS Deuz                03:49:50    wh        87      F6270    
7382     Buchheister, Frank                  03:50:53                03:49:51     m35      1596    2217     
5918     Ulf, Dahl                           Novo Nordisk            03:49:51     m30      1120    18887    
482      Drees, Beate                        VFB Salzkotten          03:49:51    w40       91      F6150    
6973     Bock, Joachim                       ELAN Barsinghausen      03:49:52     m30      1315    11693    
6198     Deigaard, Henrik                    Deigaard Loeberen       03:49:52     mh       878     29720    
7167     Wienholz, Christian                 VFV Spandau             03:49:53     m35      1552    26930    
7387     Raurel, Christoche                  03:52:56                03:49:53     m35      1598    23553    
7056     Schöffmann, Ulrich                  BSG dvg Laufen          03:49:53     m30      1328    17288    
7388     Griebel, Franz-Josef                03:52:37                03:49:53     m35      1599    17143    
7392     Naundorf, Torsten                   03:51:19                03:49:53     m30      1388    16554    
7221     Hagels, Werner                      Jadgdgeschwader 72      03:49:53     m35      1560    8033     
7393     Loose, Maik                         03:51:29                03:49:54     mh       1040    22852    
7169     Ralf, Rieker                        SV Leingarten           03:49:54     m40      1327    18809    
7045     Hahn, Erich                         LT Liebenau             03:49:55     m50      571     26082    
7304     Boedenauer, Walter                  HSV-Melk                03:49:55     m40      1360    26909    
7030     Schaefer, Peter                     Büttgen                 03:49:55     mh       994     27524    
7401     Salverda, Ferdinand T.              03:50:45                03:49:57     m35      1603    12275    
7403     Immisch, Stefan                     03:54:13                03:49:58     mh       1042    14097    
6430     Hoffmann, Daniel                    HSV Neubrandenburg      03:49:58     mh       909     25870    
7344     Blaeser, Raymond                    Start 78                03:49:58     m30      1377    11766    
417      Michelsen, Pia                      Glostrup Skiclub        03:49:58    w35       93      F7021    
7158     Hergesell, Erhard                   Ärobig Dschogger Gün    03:49:59     m40      1326    26502    
7137     Eick, Wolfgang                      LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:49:59     m55      218     3572     
7409     Olsen, Jann Dieter                  03:55:26                03:49:59     m30      1390    24899    
7405     Pietsch, Ulrich                     03:51:06                03:49:59     m40      1382    10313    
7407     Brockmans, Jos                      03:55:46                03:49:59     m40      1383    26060    
7087     Flosbach, Jo                        SV Brackwede            03:50:01     m45      956     21707    
7413     Hadich, Friedel                     03:55:23                03:50:01     m40      1385    29380    
6821     Raschke, Hans                       Einheit Berliner Bär    03:50:01     m45      918     25522    
6699     Fest, Dennis                        Hamminkelner SV         03:50:01     mh       941     8001     
6354     Leichnitz, Manfred                  LT Korb                 03:50:01     m35      1396    20728    
6634     Janke, Willi                        SV Lok Schleife         03:50:01     m55      200     3155     
7415     Aebi, Alfred                        03:52:47                03:50:02     m40      1386    13897    
7422     Weber, Andre                        03:53:27                03:50:03     mh       1044    17613    
6851     Schulte, Willi                      TSV Heiligenrode        03:50:03     m55      208     2891     
6003     Bergmaier, Jürgen                   TV Haldenwang           03:50:03     mh       853     23104    
7419     Schmidt, Jan-Marco                  03:54:17                03:50:03     m30      1391    18681    
7421     Padberg, Michael                    03:51:11                03:50:03     m55      225     29479    
7420     Hackenberg, Andreas                 03:51:28                03:50:03     m40      1387    18322    
7423     Horn, Rocco                         03:52:40                03:50:04     m30      1392    7696     
504      Diedrich, Claudia                   03:51:53                03:50:04    w35       114     F7457    
6861     Keiper, Chris                       TUS Altweilnau          03:50:05     m35      1489    10348    
7426     Vero, Jörgen                        03:55:39                03:50:05     m35      1607    16486    
459      Gross, Annemarie                    LGS Raiffeisen          03:50:05    w30       89      F7918    
505      Luther, Katja                       03:53:37                03:50:05    wh        102     F5726    
7433     Schneider, Dirk                     03:55:48                03:50:06     mh       1045    24006    
7429     Grossmann, Norbert                  03:53:45                03:50:06     m40      1388    29528    
6711     Coninck, Ludo de                    Kasvo Oudenaarde        03:50:06     m30      1268    26280    
506      Francine, Mayaud                    03:51:35                03:50:06    w40       96      F7122    
7386     Ahlers, Olaf                        ESV Bielefeld           03:50:07     mh       1039    10004    
6185     Petersen, Kent                      Esbjerg Motion          03:50:07     m50      478     24883    
7264     Thieme, Wolfram                     Köpenicker Rennsteig    03:50:08     m40      1355    6832     
7435     Nüchtern, Klaus                     03:53:43                03:50:08     m35      1611    20386    
7250     Damrath, Wolfgang                   LT Liebenau             03:50:08     m45      975     26120    
6816     Buitinck, Martin                    Seven Hills Runners     03:50:09     m45      917     14374    
7404     Hartmann, Klaus-Dieter              VFV Spandau             03:50:10     m45      997     764      
7396     Koen, Helmut                        SC Koelsch Freunde      03:50:11     m50      597     14960    
6889     Dittmar, Wolfgang                   DAV Berlin              03:50:11     m50      556     3835     
7439     Burk, Günter                        03:52:21                03:50:11     m50      601     8627     
7440     Smyczek, Wolfgang                   03:55:09                03:50:11     m45      1003    19687    
508      Bäumer, Anja                        03:54:03                03:50:11    w30       99      F7205    
450      Jehle, Maya                         Lauftreff Winterswei    03:50:11    w30       88      F5240    
6931     Fischer, Konrad                     AST Süßen               03:50:12     m45      937     17438    
6924     Weuthen, Johannes                   LT MG Volksgarten       03:50:12     m45      935     12487    
7442     Jörns, Axel                         03:53:12                03:50:12     m30      1395    24947    
7290     Echtner, Manfred                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:50:13     m30      1368    22568    
6958     Roll, Peter                         DAV Schwaben            03:50:13     m40      1286    3118     
7445     Schurbohm, Ralf                     03:56:12                03:50:13     m35      1613    29244    
7123     Willem, Schoterman                  Kariboes                03:50:13     m50      578     18981    
7451     Böttcher, Marc                      03:55:38                03:50:14     m30      1398    10110    
7006     Nassar, Kamal                       1.OSZ Kreuzberg         03:50:14     m50      567     11844    
6869     Walther, Jens                       SG Adelsberg            03:50:14     m40      1266    24341    
7001     Lönz, Peter                         SUS Bertlich            03:50:15     m40      1298    7540     
7455     Kutschate, Peter                    03:53:25                03:50:15     m40      1391    11794    
7454     Verclas, Jochen                     03:50:53                03:50:15     m35      1616    27260    
7456     Lohan, Manfred                      03:51:23                03:50:16     m45      1005    16244    
7024     Frenz, Harald                       MTV Bad Bevensen        03:50:17     m40      1303    22156    
7326     Bauhuber, Robert                    Polkinger Windhund      03:50:17     m30      1373    23044    
7461     Michels, Wolfgang                   03:56:10                03:50:17     m45      1006    14114    
7458     Schulz, Ingo                        03:51:23                03:50:17     m30      1399    2797     
6523     Schwarz, Klaus                      SC Trossenfurt-Tretz    03:50:17     m35      1436    10245    
7463     Thewes, Guy                         03:56:55                03:50:18     m30      1400    14845    
7363     Ribeiro, Luiz                       Run For Life            03:50:18     m45      991     14808    
7320     Schäfer, Toni                       SLVS Schweiz            03:50:19     m50      593     19020    
6428     Pabst, Karsten                      TSV Adendorf            03:50:19     mh       908     6229     
7208     Protzner, Reinhard                  Fitness e.V. Welzow     03:50:20     m45      970     24954    
7337     Schauer, Josef                      Lauftreff Neunburg      03:50:20     m30      1375    28707    
7209     Fleischmann, Udo                    Fitness e.v. Welzow     03:50:20     m40      1339    25814    
6526     Spilles, Georg                      TUS Kreuzweingarten     03:50:20     m50      523     7274     
7465     Schäfer, Olaf                       03:52:10                03:50:20     m35      1618    19732    
7469     Belfield, Ian                       03:55:08                03:50:21     m35      1619    18256    
7470     Meier, Franz                        03:51:45                03:50:21     m50      603     12715    
7472     Schmidt, Markus                     03:54:21                03:50:21     mh       1048    8127     
7474     Gallin, Robert                      03:52:51                03:50:22     m55      229     9009     
7476     Kock, Stephan                       03:56:02                03:50:22     m35      1620    24781    
7478     Fischer, Gerd                       03:52:38                03:50:23     m55      230     3524     
7220     Vogt, Gerhard                       TRIA-EQUIPE-ELZ         03:50:24     m55      220     16138    
7480     Buske, Joachim                      03:52:19                03:50:24     m40      1394    4754     
7052     Pohl, Andreas                       BSG Commerzbank         03:50:24     m35      1523    16002    
7232     Hamel, Manfred                      TSV Korbach             03:50:25     m40      1347    12824    
6995     Heimburger, Joachim                 PSV Nordthüringen       03:50:25     m40      1296    8786     
7218     Gastel, Hans-Joachim                TSV Wolfratshausen      03:50:25     m40      1342    8698     
7170     Mittasch, Markus                    SFD 1975 Düsseldorf     03:50:25     m30      1348    25787    
6347     Pairotto, Giancarlo                 Podistica None          03:50:26     m35      1394    17701    
6912     Krausch, Ulf                        Kus Seckbac             03:50:27     m40      1278    12002    
7322     Wolf, Hans-Joachim                  LSF-Unna-2000           03:50:27     m60      105     12769    
7488     Mergl, Wilfried                     03:53:57                03:50:27     m30      1403    8218     
6649     Lambers, Michael                    ESV Lingen              03:50:27     mh       936     14390    
362      Herder, Vanessa                     RG am Hainesch          03:50:27    wja       3       F6443    
7491     Reglin, Frank                       03:53:00                03:50:28     m40      1396    7312     
7494     Haack, Thilo                        03:56:11                03:50:29     mh       1053    27864    
6638     Schuster, Frank                     PzGrenBrig 7 Hamburg    03:50:29     m35      1453    19786    
6825     Overmann, Hans-Jürgen               Victoria Heiden         03:50:29     m45      920     10504    
7496     Adlington, Hugh                     03:51:47                03:50:29     m30      1404    10775    
7215     Fischer, Jörg                       Hannover 96             03:50:29     m30      1354    24560    
7493     Bensegueni, Abdelaziz               03:52:18                03:50:29     m60      106     11475    
7279     Beckmann, Winfried                  TV Lokstedt             03:50:30     mh       1028    28064    
7504     Heimann, Torben                     03:53:08                03:50:31     mh       1055    13324    
7505     Fichtner, Bernhard                  03:51:18                03:50:31     m45      1014    18626    
7479     Ullrich, Detlev                     Post SV Berlin          03:50:31     m45      1011    294      
389      Brockmann, Petra                    LG TUS Lügde            03:50:31    w40       74      F5493    
6078     Pompe, Peter                        Medi-Fitness ASL        03:50:32     m50      464     24407    
6312     Rittel, Ernst                       Dessauer SV 97          03:50:32     m45      850     28860    
7161     Müller Foell, Dr. Christoph         TSV 1846 Mannheim       03:50:32     m45      965     8953     
460      Hirtler, Hannelore                  LT Endingen             03:50:32    w45       50      F6207    
6880     Weber, Frank                        LG Scharnweberstr.      03:50:33     m40      1270    5096     
7510     Arbeiter, Kurt                      03:56:34                03:50:33     m35      1623    28164    
7513     Junck, Klaus                        03:51:31                03:50:33     m45      1015    267      
453      Hintz, Nana-Marion                  Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:50:33    wh        91      F1833    
457      Wette-Schiestl, Adelheid            LT Endingen             03:50:33    w35       104     F6204    
6725     Schmonsees, Rolf                    TVL Bremerhaven         03:50:34     m50      544     15237    
7485     Thiemer, Thomas                     Tri Ge Sisu Berlin      03:50:34     mh       1049    5895     
7514     Pschribuella, Bjoern                03:57:42                03:50:34     mh       1059    11016    
7134     Thing, Bjarke                       Marathon Travel Club    03:50:35     mh       1011    22200    
7516     Mannaberg, Frank                    03:52:43                03:50:35     m45      1016    23455    
6434     Bogda, Jürgen                       LT Malsch               03:50:36     m40      1184    7823     
6881     Janssen, Michael                    LG Nord Berlin          03:50:36     m40      1271    2252     
7519     Altermann, Stefan                   03:54:43                03:50:37     m30      1408    10861    
6950     Dornhofer, Fritz                    Fun-Sports-Tri-Team     03:50:37     m35      1505    18281    
7173     Dech, Harry                         WBKI Bundeswehr Kiel    03:50:37     m50      581     18774    
7524     Hayne, Michael                      03:54:10                03:50:38     m35      1624    13108    
7525     Meyer, Uwe                          03:54:26                03:50:38     m40      1402    12638    
6928     Theß, Heiko                         Trias Bad Schwartau     03:50:39     m30      1309    12467    
7526     Matheis, Klaus                      03:53:31                03:50:39     m40      1403    23968    
7453     Torres, Ramon Carlos                Mundet-Viveros          03:50:40     m55      227     23278    
7528     Willenborg, Michael                 03:53:46                03:50:40     mh       1061    15566    
7527     Igel, Thomas                        03:52:18                03:50:40     m30      1409    24842    
7529     Wildmoser, Manfred                  03:54:43                03:50:41     m30      1410    10862    
6769     Gimpel, Derek                       BSV Rugby 92            03:50:41     m30      1282    25682    
7534     Lieder, Wilfried                    03:57:46                03:50:41     m45      1020    22112    
7531     Vogt, Matthias                      03:56:01                03:50:41     mh       1062    14112    
7532     Madsen, Glenn                       03:53:58                03:50:41     m30      1411    27718    
7535     Engeländer, Hermann                 03:53:39                03:50:42     m50      608     10726    
7054     Adrian, Thorsten                    Söckchen                03:50:42     m30      1327    8888     
7014     Sörensen, Kim                       Marathom Travel Club    03:50:43     m40      1301    21860    
7540     Kautz, Robert                       03:55:17                03:50:43     m35      1626    27626    
6605     Webster, Jason                      1 REGT AAC              03:50:43     mh       929     17666    
7462     Stücken, Justus                     TTV Lage-Sylbach        03:50:43     mh       1047    15472    
7541     Stieler, Constantin                 03:56:44                03:50:43     mh       1063    27499    
7545     Jaskulski, Marco                    03:56:05                03:50:44     mh       1064    19579    
7544     Ingo, Hartel                        03:54:03                03:50:44     m40      1406    18782    
7543     Pfeil, Matthias                     03:56:19                03:50:44     m35      1627    14459    
7542     Barreteau, Alain                    03:54:06                03:50:44     m40      1405    19183    
6891     Finkernagel, Holger                 LG Wittgenstein         03:50:44     m55      210     20034    
518      Graf, Heike                         adidas-Salomon Team     03:50:44    w30       100     F6939    
471      Maier, Gerlinde                     DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd    03:50:44    w40       89      F7466    
6574     Fischer, Sebastian                  BSG Porsche             03:50:45     m30      1242    14621    
7239     Schnur, Andreas                     LT Radio Bremen         03:50:45     m40      1349    9376     
7547     Beek, Christiaan van                03:52:24                03:50:45     mh       1065    27303    
7160     Kronholm Hansen, Erik Arne          Hjerteforeningens Mo    03:50:45     m50      580     13663    
7362     Schneider, Uwe                      LG Urbach-Plüderhaus    03:50:46     m40      1374    10090    
7397     Laitsch, Thomas                     adidas-Salomon Team     03:50:46     m35      1601    22561    
6755     Rose, Ralf                          LAC Quelle Fuerth       03:50:47     mh       953     11296    
7554     Otto, Stefan                        03:56:45                03:50:47     m30      1413    26412    
7553     Uhlig, René                         03:53:47                03:50:47     m30      1412    13103    
7555     Meyer-Bothling, Marten              03:52:42                03:50:47     m30      1414    19693    
7113     Schneiß, Oliver                     TV Bad Sobernheim       03:50:47     m30      1339    14935    
7559     Stütze, Thomas                      03:53:38                03:50:48     m30      1415    27777    
7557     Jeppesen, Morten                    03:57:27                03:50:48     mh       1066    23424    
7379     Hauptmann, Ralf                     DTV Hannover            03:50:48     m35      1595    12301    
7560     Schmidt, Frank                      03:56:44                03:50:49     m35      1628    13678    
7561     Lang, Robert                        03:53:39                03:50:49     m40      1411    14411    
7562     Beiermeister, Günther               03:51:57                03:50:50     m50      610     725      
7563     Moosrainer, Georg                   03:54:17                03:50:50     m35      1629    2879     
7473     Velde, Take van der                 Nienoord Leek           03:50:51     m50      604     18235    
7571     Wermuth, Jean-Pierre                03:52:53                03:50:52     m65      22      18056    
7512     Corsepius, Wolfgang                 Post SV Berlin          03:50:52     m60      107     26593    
7570     Hermann, Holger                     03:54:33                03:50:52     m40      1413    17656    
7383     Charton, Günther                    ETUF Essen              03:50:53     m40      1378    20769    
6616     Kosuch, Dieter                      BSG dvg Laufen          03:50:53     m35      1447    23860    
7576     Sontheimer, Dieter                  03:55:02                03:50:53     m45      1026    7656     
6637     Ronkainen, Kyösti                   Mustat Kynnet           03:50:53     m45      888     18195    
7188     Gröschner, Gerd                     Kaltenkirchener TS      03:50:53     m40      1333    7348     
7574     Vorwerk, Michael                    03:53:33                03:50:53     m40      1414    27238    
7321     Müller, Werner                      LV Oelde                03:50:54     m50      594     8767     
7579     Jensen, Kenneth                     03:56:49                03:50:54     m35      1632    18349    
7457     Reisacher, Hans-Ulrich              engelhorn adidasteam    03:50:55     m40      1392    22247    
7015     Baunach, Erich                      TV Lebach               03:50:55     m50      568     8493     
7412     Urban, Wolfgang                     VFB Coburg              03:50:55     m45      998     12423    
6914     Billen, THEO                        Trimmclub Weiskirche    03:50:55     m40      1279    17645    
7200     Knupe, Hajo                         WSSV                    03:50:55     m40      1337    24809    
7140     Fendl, Hans                         FT Lauderdale RRC       03:50:55     m70      2       8098     
6823     Zinnheimer, Klaus                   BSG Victoria            03:50:56     m40      1259    9601     
7585     Morgner, Andreas                    03:55:03                03:50:56     m40      1415    25952    
6791     Windrich, Michael                   LG Dill                 03:50:56     m30      1284    21225    
7287     Plickat, Peter                      Canisius Kolleg Bln.    03:50:56     m55      222     21300    
521      Fraedrich-Wissemeier, Annette       03:56:34                03:50:56    w30       102     F1924    
7427     Kühne, Rainer                       BSG Feuerwehr HH        03:50:57     m35      1608    9900     
6794     Reemst, Cees                        Action Enschede         03:50:57     m45      915     10592    
466      Massing, Elfriede                   TG Konz                 03:50:57    w40       88      F5490    
7588     Orman, Thomasz                      03:56:00                03:50:58     m30      1420    21704    
7589     Kempf, Fred                         03:54:21                03:50:58     mh       1070    10543    
7590     Weber, Christian                    03:55:22                03:50:58     m30      1418    17623    
6642     Schmiedel, Simon                    SG Stern Berlin         03:50:58     mh       935     3168     
6820     Kopyt, Jan                          KB Reebok Warszawa      03:50:58     m50      552     29278    
7592     Pedersen, Thomas                    03:52:35                03:50:58     m30      1422    28803    
7587     Kosinsky, Andreas                   03:53:26                03:50:58     m30      1419    9839     
7598     Leuschner, Hajo                     03:53:07                03:50:59     m50      612     14219    
7596     Ernst, Joachim                      03:53:01                03:50:59     m45      1029    8198     
6547     Höj, Ebbe                           Aarhus Köbmandsskole    03:50:59     m40      1214    26771    
7594     Baranowski, Leo                     03:52:33                03:50:59     m55      235     8941     
7138     Negele, Hansjürgen                  SC Untrasried           03:50:59     m30      1343    8605     
7247     Boeck, Peter-Josef                  TUS 08 Senne            03:50:59     m50      588     18564    
7597     Schulze, Daniel                     03:55:36                03:50:59     mh       1071    26550    
7241     Scheftlein, Andreas                 Haus Collignon          03:50:59     m30      1359    2779     
7225     Entholzer, Robert                   Lauf LGL Söll           03:51:01     m40      1345    23544    
7280     Rohde, Martin                       TUS Holle Grasdorf      03:51:01     m50      590     26225    
7360     Mersch, Jürgen                      Laufgemeinschaft Fic    03:51:01     m30      1380    23238    
7602     Wandinger, Bernhard                 03:57:32                03:51:02     m40      1416    9717     
7281     Gronau, Franz                       TUS Spay                03:51:02     m45      981     14748    
515      Dreher, Irene                       LC Meilen               03:51:02    w40       97      F4947    
7604     Sinnott, Richard                    03:51:33                03:51:03     m30      1424    16734    
7536     Lüttgert, Gerd                      LC Stolpertruppe Bln    03:51:03     m60      108     694      
7605     Bendiek, Axel                       03:54:59                03:51:03     mh       1072    2714     
497      Kunz, Trudy                         LG ZKB                  03:51:03    w45       53      F5374    
7289     Vollrath, Karl Jens                 SG Stern Berlin         03:51:04     mh       1029    17875    
7606     Schmaler, Andreas                   03:51:37                03:51:04     m30      1425    12415    
7072     Lumer, Lambert                      STO. AG                 03:51:04     m55      214     12661    
6802     Müller, Gerhard Michael             1.SC Kempten            03:51:05     m30      1286    20691    
7610     Buntenkötter, Markus                Lauftreff Lette         03:51:05     m30      1426    14154    
524      Stelzle, Marion                     03:56:19                03:51:05    wh        107     F6125    
6720     Junk, Boris                         SV Oberlinxweiler       03:51:06     mh       946     2941     
7612     Klauditz, Manfred                   03:53:37                03:51:06     m50      614     8213     
7213     Ludwig, Michael                     LT Dr. Mann Berlin      03:51:07     m40      1341    22084    
7614     Grass, Matthias                     03:51:27                03:51:07     m45      1031    301      
6896     Worms, Winfried                     Concordia Belm-Power    03:51:07     m45      930     12932    
7459     Pedersen, Niels Peder               Kolding Motion          03:51:08     m40      1393    14451    
7176     Kaps, Alfred                        ETSV Fortuna Glückst    03:51:08     m40      1330    10163    
7428     Backelin, Christer                  Uddevalla FIS           03:51:08     m35      1609    15891    
7042     Ackermann, Rainer                   SC Kocherstetten        03:51:09     m45      950     8136     
7618     Milkowski, Merten                   03:55:21                03:51:09     m35      1640    7484     
7623     Hoshino, Akira                      03:54:52                03:51:09     m30      1429    16649    
7619     Ziegler, Rainer                     03:58:41                03:51:09     m40      1419    25095    
7181     Hansen, Ib                          Blovströd Löverne       03:51:09     m50      583     17473    
6756     Maier, Christian                    LG Abenberg             03:51:10     m30      1278    25984    
525      Cunningham, Serena                  04:02:51                03:51:10    w35       121     F7119    
7626     Krüger, Jürgen                      03:53:02                03:51:11     m40      1420    5834     
7627     Charriere, Thierry                  03:54:13                03:51:11     m35      1643    23557    
6439     Korherr, Christian                  Schneespur Halodris     03:51:11     mh       910     22473    
495      Sermoni, Giulia                     SC Berlin               03:51:11    w35       113     F5694    
7417     Deiß, Markus                        Ravensburger Spiele     03:51:12     mh       1043    11216    
7629     Ajosmaki, Antti                     03:52:53                03:51:12     m50      616     14851    
7378     Brünler, Udo                        IfL Hof                 03:51:12     m35      1594    19114    
7350     Hoffmann, Dr. Peter A. Richard      MTV Stuttgart Aikido    03:51:13     m45      989     14578    
7630     Wegener, Gerrit                     03:54:52                03:51:13     mja      46      3980     
7486     Bulcewicz, Wojciech                 SMok                    03:51:13     mh       1050    18297    
6316     Meier, Ingolf                       Winkelmann Lauf Club    03:51:13     m30      1198    28245    
7633     Bust, Thomas                        03:55:27                03:51:13     mh       1074    24103    
7432     Miller, Hans-Jürgen                 SCC Berlin              03:51:14     m45      1001    2227     
7640     Spangenberg, Holger                 03:53:17                03:51:14     m40      1423    18923    
7635     Wengeler, Norbert                   03:53:58                03:51:14     m40      1422    17886    
7637     Helm, Stephan                       03:55:26                03:51:14     m30      1431    8143     
458      Exner, Jana                         SC Neubrandenburg       03:51:14    wh        93      F5883    
7278     Bierbrauer, Bernd                   LG Kaufungen            03:51:15     m45      980     2926     
7152     Berlin, Frank                       VFR Osterode            03:51:15     m30      1345    10971    
7644     Gerkensmeier, Malte                 03:53:19                03:51:15     mh       1075    20220    
7646     Hönigschmid, Thomas                 03:54:53                03:51:15     m35      1650    21585    
6530     Fischer, Ludwig                     Hubert Schwarz Coach    03:51:16     m40      1208    26377    
6970     Schaffartzik, Bernhard              TG Lapeka Osterode      03:51:17     m50      563     10369    
7648     Alvarez, Fabian                     03:53:31                03:51:17     m50      618     26830    
7647     Bock, Wolfgang                      03:53:19                03:51:17     m45      1035    14434    
7292     Schmidt, Andreas                    TSV Michelfeld          03:51:17     m40      1358    9136     
7650     Moryson, Martin                     03:54:45                03:51:17     m35      1652    10086    
7655     Clages, Christian                   03:55:19                03:51:18     m45      1039    20224    
7652     Schmidt,                            03:53:37                03:51:18     m35      1653    27215    
6361     Seeger, Ralf                        TB Ruit                 03:51:18     m30      1209    8398     
7654     Napetschnig, Alex                   03:55:36                03:51:18     m45      1037    16700    
7331     Druais, Jean-Paul                   Kremlin-Bicetre         03:51:18     m45      988     19080    
7116     Luzar, Ciril                        LT MTV Seesn            03:51:19     m55      217     11276    
7658     Houston, Bradley                    03:53:13                03:51:19     m30      1433    12190    
6879     Beckmann, Rolf                      Marathon Steinfurt      03:51:19     m60      99      19854    
6996     Dettling, Nils                      Spiridon Frankfurt      03:51:19     m40      1297    16605    
7441     Ossiek, Frank                       LC Rapid Dortmund       03:51:20     m35      1612    11913    
7660     Kofler, Hellmut                     03:54:04                03:51:20     mh       1076    13359    
7444     Klotzbücher, Reiner                 LG Hamm                 03:51:20     m45      1004    12858    
6855     Zipper, Wolfgang                    VfB Hannover            03:51:21     m35      1487    23667    
7662     Gerdes, Roald                       03:52:56                03:51:21     m50      619     29221    
6764     Tinnemeyer, Harald                  Lufthansa SV Hamburg    03:51:22     m30      1281    24515    
7319     de las Casas, Gonzalo               Regatas Lima            03:51:22     m40      1364    29213    
6818     Holtgreve, Andreas                  SV DJK Geeste           03:51:22     m30      1290    24661    
7434     Wappner, Reinhard                   Lauftreff Fürstenhau    03:51:23     m45      1002    7440     
7210     Höppner, Marco                      VS Dresden              03:51:23     m30      1352    14679    
7168     Kramer, Thomas                      1.SV KV Heiligenst.     03:51:23     m35      1551    25745    
7298     Sibie, Kees                         PAC ROTTERDAM           03:51:23     m50      592     26017    
7075     Dürbaum, Andreas                    FC Neuwarnbüchen        03:51:23     m35      1532    19540    
7667     Heinlein, Karsten                   03:55:21                03:51:24     m30      1434    15041    
7668     Hünig, Kurt                         03:52:29                03:51:24     m40      1424    25746    
7492     Bistricky, Rudolf                   adidas Austria          03:51:24     m55      232     28942    
7666     Tobias, Bernhard                    03:55:25                03:51:24     m35      1657    12315    
6797     Robejsek, Peter                     Gymnasium Rissen        03:51:24     mja      41      16721    
6758     Große, Guido                        LVB Leipzig             03:51:25     mh       954     15763    
7262     Schmidt, Wilfried                   ELAN Barsinghausen      03:51:25     m40      1354    11691    
7625     Schumann, Norbert                   Spiridon Berlin         03:51:25     m50      615     5671     
7672     Riemann, Rainer                     03:57:29                03:51:25     m45      1043    11340    
7092     Lüth, Sven                          SG Haspa                03:51:26     m30      1336    25779    
7674     Statt, Stefan                       03:54:40                03:51:26     m30      1435    14678    
7518     Hruby, Adalbert                     TG Hofen                03:51:26     m45      1017    13728    
527      Mayer, Christiane                   03:53:09                03:51:26    w30       104     F5667    
7677     Kegel, Rolf                         03:57:17                03:51:27     mh       1077    28204    
7490     Meißner, Peter                      Karstadt adidas Team    03:51:27     mh       1052    20149    
7675     Gehri, Michael                      03:54:21                03:51:27     m35      1659    23799    
484      Schulze, Uschi                      LAC Erdgas Chemnitz     03:51:27    w40       92      F5134    
6925     Trojek, Martin                      Hohenpeissenberg        03:51:29     m30      1308    26792    
7053     Rudzick, Ralf                       SV Erbsen               03:51:29     m40      1306    17840    
7257     Mütterlein, Dr. Ralf                SV Lupburg              03:51:29     m45      977     26489    
7681     Schulze, Elko                       03:54:26                03:51:29     mh       1078    24544    
7154     Dykstra, Gerrie                     GVAC                    03:51:29     m40      1323    28260    
7684     Bentin, Claus                       03:56:31                03:51:30     m30      1437    15306    
7539     Bons, B.                            GVAC                    03:51:30     m45      1022    16322    
7682     Lang, Friedemann                    03:55:09                03:51:30     m30      1436    22865    
7685     Jatho, Rainer                       03:55:06                03:51:30     m40      1427    11408    
6751     Besselink, Ton                      Loopgroep Klazienav.    03:51:31     m50      547     7885     
6754     Koumenhoven, Bas                    Loopgroepklazienav.     03:51:31     m45      911     29648    
7520     Hugger, Hans-Dieter                 TF Feuerbach            03:51:31     m45      1018    18550    
462      Schultz, Mette                      Atletica                03:51:31    w35       105     F4585    
7689     Strüßmann, Manfred                  03:53:55                03:51:32     m45      1046    9968     
7551     Juhre, Manfred                      DAV Berlin              03:51:33     m60      109     598      
7691     Titsch, Sebastian                   03:52:41                03:51:33     m35      1663    3318     
6701     Theobalt, Stefan                    Bundeswehr              03:51:33     m35      1462    8415     
7258     Wendt, Volker                       SuS Oberaden            03:51:33     m50      589     17335    
7697     Pohle, Dr. Fritz                    03:53:31                03:51:34     m45      1048    21338    
7696     Haase, Norbert                      03:54:45                03:51:34     m40      1430    11484    
530      Ahlendorf, Petra                    03:54:19                03:51:34    w35       123     F3829    
7595     Schmidt, Jürgen                     FC Eintracht Erlach     03:51:36     m35      1635    15079    
7701     Kuhlmann, Andreas                   03:52:40                03:51:36     m30      1438    21518    
7702     Kolb, Ralf                          03:53:13                03:51:36     m30      1439    8975     
7358     Nielsen, Sören                      Marathon Travel Club    03:51:36     mh       1036    27414    
7115     Baekkegaard, Ole                    Marathon Travel Club    03:51:37     m40      1314    27366    
7308     Karklins, Gunars                    LSC                     03:51:38     m65      21      19177    
7234     Laganowski, Günter                  TV Langenberg           03:51:38     m45      971     10939    
7703     Mertens, Dr. Matthias               03:53:07                03:51:38     m30      1440    7788     
7704     Tost, Wilfried                      03:53:20                03:51:38     m45      1049    559      
7706     Weber, Detlef                       03:53:57                03:51:39     m50      621     9351     
7705     Jurack, Harry                       03:53:15                03:51:39     m40      1433    17905    
6772     Gries, Harald                       Fitness&Freizeit        03:51:40     m40      1250    26427    
7707     Schranner, Andreas                  03:56:02                03:51:40     m35      1666    15873    
7097     Zeugner, Manfred                    Adam Opel AG            03:51:40     m45      957     10373    
7708     Siering, Manfred                    03:53:27                03:51:40     m40      1434    3164     
7710     Petersen, Kelo Tonning              03:54:12                03:51:41     m45      1050    9462     
7125     Schuster, Bernhard                  DAV Freiburg            03:51:41     m45      962     6779     
7567     Stabler, Stefan                     engelhorn adidasteam    03:51:41     mh       1068    22292    
7713     Schmid, Erik                        03:56:20                03:51:43     mh       1082    16690    
7425     Behnke, Hans-Peter                  Polizei Verden          03:51:43     m45      1000    14028    
6773     Faika, Gerhard                      Airbus SG/BSV-HH        03:51:43     m45      912     24990    
7716     Risch, Andreas                      03:52:31                03:51:45     m30      1442    14573    
7066     Kellner, Jürgen                     FSV Danndorf            03:51:45     m30      1330    8763     
7717     Bähr, Andreas                       03:54:17                03:51:45     m35      1668    11225    
7515     Weyer, Norbert                      SCC Berlin              03:51:45     m40      1400    27976    
6535     Lüscher, Dieter                     OLC Kapreolo            03:51:45     mh       920     7842     
7718     Bettels, Thomas                     03:53:50                03:51:45     m40      1437    14640    
6612     Pohl, Burkhard                      Germania Helmstedt      03:51:46     m40      1224    18582    
7720     Pletzinger, Thomas                  03:57:07                03:51:46     mh       1084    23437    
7719     Sehmi, Jamie                        03:52:52                03:51:46     mh       1083    11496    
7721     Carstensen, Dirk                    03:55:58                03:51:46     m30      1443    27810    
536      Balzer, Gabriela                    03:55:27                03:51:46    w35       125     F2601    
523      Jungjohann, Ute                     1. Flensburger LT       03:51:46    w30       103     F5118    
7288     Schuster, Bernd                     FC 1920 Gundelfingen    03:51:47     m35      1573    19635    
7728     Johansen, Jeppe                     03:56:39                03:51:48     mh       1085    26680    
7729     Michl, Achim                        03:54:19                03:51:48     m30      1444    13361    
517      Sands, Kathryn                      Celle Ladies RC         03:51:48    w45       56      F4631    
7730     Bernd, Emmrich                      03:55:21                03:51:49     m45      1053    18842    
6969     Kühn, Stephan                       TSC Eisdorf             03:51:49     m35      1510    8892     
7731     Zwingert, Wilfried                  03:55:19                03:51:49     m40      1439    17227    
6961     Busch, Bernhard                     TSV Burgbernheim        03:51:49     m30      1313    7389     
7471     Brouchoud, Fernand                  Monthey                 03:51:49     m30      1401    23120    
7133     Buken, Dr. Jürgen                   VSV Benthe              03:51:49     m40      1318    7498     
7318     Umlauf, Peter                       SC Riesa                03:51:50     m60      104     9299     
7325     Vetter, Torsten                     Offenbacher LC          03:51:50     mh       1032    26106    
7734     Müller, Gerd                        03:55:42                03:51:50     m60      112     9340     
7230     Schoeffel, Guenther                 Alpenv. Memmingen       03:51:51     m50      587     7563     
7591     Masic, Robert                       AK Veteran              03:51:52     m30      1421    29101    
7738     Frenzel, Andreas                    03:53:25                03:51:52     m35      1671    19267    
6781     Rois, Dr. Michael                   SV Lackenbach           03:51:52     m45      913     17500    
438      Schnetz, Angelika                   SV Amtzell              03:51:52    w40       84      F4531    
513      Trappen, Astrid                     LT Waldalgesheim        03:51:52    wh        105     F3910    
7742     Fenniger, Udo                       03:52:29                03:51:53     m50      625     29203    
7740     Horbaschek, Klaus                   03:57:11                03:51:53     mh       1086    23862    
7745     Nagel, Klaus                        03:57:41                03:51:53     m30      1445    29707    
6736     Schlitt, Andreas                    LG Nord Berlin          03:51:53     m45      908     2426     
7751     Aymerich, Walter                    03:52:53                03:51:54     m35      1674    20574    
7749     Ünlü, Turgay                        03:54:20                03:51:54     m35      1673    29752    
6317     Radek, Martin                       Lunastik                03:51:54     m40      1165    17241    
7747     Ohler, Fritz                        03:56:51                03:51:54     m45      1056    14764    
6863     Bayer, Dietmar                      Roethenbach ST.W.       03:51:55     m30      1298    2521     
7753     Hassan, Abdul Kader                 03:53:13                03:51:55     m40      1441    26659    
7754     Ernsdorf, Hans                      TV Lobberich            03:51:55     m50      626     20550    
7670     Mader, Heinz                        adidas Austria          03:51:55     m45      1042    28958    
7348     Terhorst, Michael                   Hamminkelner SV         03:51:57     m35      1588    7997     
7758     Nielsen, Christian Skou             03:58:45                03:51:57     m30      1448    28757    
7761     Freese, Jochen                      03:54:38                03:51:57     m40      1445    13402    
7669     Hallerbach, Ruediger                HSC Eintracht RE        03:51:57     m35      1658    12070    
407      Dixon, Marion                       Weast Pennine Runner    03:51:57    w30       82      F7701    
7762     Franzke, Reinhard                   03:56:58                03:51:58     m45      1057    24636    
7764     Regner, Josef                       03:51:58                03:51:58     m35      1677    9014     
7723     Rieck, Willi                        Post SV Berlin          03:51:58     m55      236     218      
7361     Bauhaus, Reinhard                   Hamminkelner SV         03:51:58     m45      990     7270     
7521     Tychsen, Frederik                   TSC Wellingsbüttel      03:51:59     mh       1060    21419    
6894     Doppler, Klaus                      TSV Jahn Freising       03:51:59     m30      1303    28836    
7394     Hagedorn, Horst                     Marathon Ibbenbueren    03:51:59     m45      996     17160    
7765     Hausegger, Wolfgang                 03:54:28                03:51:59     m35      1678    17735    
7770     Weber, Jack                         03:53:36                03:52:00     mh       1090    27681    
7148     Gottschalk, Volker                  VfL Wittingen           03:52:00     m30      1344    6392     
7768     Sanchez-Tapia, Salvador             03:52:27                03:52:00     mh       1089    28926    
7769     Schawinski, Roger                   03:53:25                03:52:00     m55      238     18262    
7431     Wiegand, Gerhard                    VFL Wolfhagen           03:52:01     m50      599     27097    
7552     Sandberg, Hans                      Järfälla                03:52:01     m40      1409    28802    
7771     Staib, Klaus                        03:55:24                03:52:01     m40      1446    6059     
7773     Andersen, Egon Björn                03:53:09                03:52:02     m45      1059    26895    
7772     Berger, Anton                       03:55:19                03:52:02     m40      1447    15539    
7608     Guy, Christian                      Ecole de Jogging        03:52:02     m50      613     23371    
461      Schulte, Claudia                    LAZ Diez                03:52:02    w40       87      F3965    
7252     Siegel, Matthias                    LSG Iffezheim           03:52:03     m40      1351    13432    
7450     Kurth, Wolfgang                     TUS Dom Esch            03:52:03     m40      1390    9932     
7774     Lausch, Dirk                        03:52:21                03:52:03     m30      1449    5832     
487      Dannemann, Harriet                  Aixtreme Aachen         03:52:03    wh        100     F6033    
7609     Andersson, Sven                     Draco IF                03:52:04     m35      1637    26801    
7156     Fabrizio, Franco                    TV 05 Waldgirmes        03:52:04     m40      1324    6390     
7776     Ziesche, Andreas                    03:59:15                03:52:05     m30      1450    18108    
7779     Ilgner, Torsten                     03:55:19                03:52:05     m30      1452    23928    
7778     Müller, Arno                        03:56:01                03:52:05     m30      1451    27542    
7777     Koestermeyer, Friedhelm             03:55:11                03:52:05     m40      1448    26224    
496      Stahr, Birgit                       TSV Lelm                03:52:06    w30       96      F3974    
7573     Pohanka, Maik                       SCC Berlin              03:52:07     mh       1069    29164    
7341     Falk, Uwe                           SG Rot-Weiss-Nhg.       03:52:07     m30      1376    4567     
6611     Chiari, Bernhard                    MGFA Potsdam            03:52:08     m35      1446    19497    
7688     Flügge, Andreas                     Jelly Bears Berlin      03:52:08     m35      1662    15530    
7094     Hansen, George                      Ol-Holdet               03:52:09     m40      1310    7861     
7273     Bär, Bernd-Wolfgang                 LG Bünde-Ahle-Löhne     03:52:09     m40      1356    2251     
7790     Kropp, Volker                       03:57:13                03:52:10     m35      1679    9398     
7791     Dixon, Peter                        03:57:34                03:52:10     m40      1450    11911    
7794     Scholz, Bernd                       03:58:31                03:52:11     m35      1681    11365    
7583     Malmkvist, Lars                     Friskis o svettis       03:52:11     m50      611     12112    
7793     Secnik, Drago                       03:56:45                03:52:11     m40      1451    16468    
7617     Ortlieb, Lars C.                    Puma AG                 03:52:11     m30      1428    28577    
7449     Lüke, Burkhard                      MSV Meinkot             03:52:11     m40      1389    9400     
7795     Schulze, Sylvio                     03:53:24                03:52:11     mh       1093    4990     
503      Gutmann, Rosie                      LT Endingen             03:52:11    w45       55      F6208    
540      Smeral, Kristin                     03:52:58                03:52:11    w40       102     F2808    
7797     Fehlig, Niels-Arne                  03:52:33                03:52:12     mh       1094    19449    
7800     Wirz, Markus                        03:57:05                03:52:13     m30      1454    4575     
7712     Dörper, Wolfgang-Günter             Feuerwehr Wuppertal     03:52:13     m35      1667    7448     
7804     Hoffmann, Stefan                    03:55:22                03:52:14     m30      1455    20344    
7802     Grajwoda, Christoph                 03:58:14                03:52:14     m35      1682    19616    
7495     Bäger, Rainer                       PSV Dresden             03:52:14     m35      1621    8713     
7805     Beer, Karlheinz                     03:54:52                03:52:15     m55      239     8229     
7807     Marwinski, Dr. Dieter               03:58:01                03:52:15     m45      1064    22476    
7806     Schertz, Mario                      03:52:15                03:52:15     m30      1456    28270    
7616     Busch, Torben                       Marathon Travel Club    03:52:16     m35      1639    27069    
7507     Schenkel, Frank                     engelhorn adidasteam    03:52:16     mh       1056    22222    
7810     Vallant, Herbert                    03:54:11                03:52:16     m30      1458    16853    
7575     Jablonski, Werner                   TG Naurod               03:52:16     m45      1025    20983    
413      Schröder, Bärbel                    TUS Ellern              03:52:16    w40       79      F4977    
6936     Schulz, Martin                      Kenpokan                03:52:17     m40      1283    7160     
7607     Pfitzner, Robert                    Sc Neubrandenburg       03:52:17     mh       1073    6393     
6735     Abel, Thomas                        DLRG Beckum             03:52:17     mh       949     23627    
7715     Kübler, Andreas                     SC Bay Landesbank       03:52:18     m30      1441    19054    
7376     Schönherr, Falk                     SG RW Neuenhagen        03:52:18     m40      1377    17859    
7744     Delius, Rudolf                      LT Klotho               03:52:19     m35      1672    11683    
542      Rogge, Barbara                      03:54:43                03:52:19    w30       106     F6538    
7446     Strandkvist, Jörgen                 FK Åsen                 03:52:20     m35      1614    15585    
6941     Hennig, Martin                      Traktor Kladow          03:52:20     m50      562     29255    
7822     Kyborg, Horst                       03:55:44                03:52:20     m50      634     3388     
447      Albrecht, Chantal                   TV Stadtoldendorf       03:52:20    w35       101     F2816    
7827     Thierfelder, Rocco                  03:55:20                03:52:21     m35      1688    21634    
6266     Stromann, Mark                      TV Häver                03:52:21     m30      1191    12327    
7826     Tillich, Andreas                    03:56:17                03:52:21     m30      1461    24278    
543      Weiten, Jannie                      03:52:48                03:52:21    w30       107     F8018    
7533     Bruckner, Otto                      TSV Leitershoven        03:52:22     m40      1404    7139     
7830     Tenzer, Christoph                   03:54:35                03:52:22     mh       1097    8768     
6991     Wirth, Thomas                       SV Hullern              03:52:22     m40      1295    21160    
7499     Bahle, Rolf                         Hövelhofer SV           03:52:22     m45      1012    16764    
520      Abert, Gerlinde                     WSV Oberweissenbr       03:52:22    w30       101     F2981    
7664     Civelek, Andreas                    Barsbütteler SV         03:52:23     m35      1656    15370    
7497     Reister, Wolfgang                   BSG Porsche             03:52:24     m35      1622    21565    
7414     Neuhöfer, Manfred                   LC Weilerswist          03:52:24     m35      1606    10072    
445      Mogge, Christina                    BSG dvg Laufen          03:52:24    wh        89      F7073    
7057     Gierl, Helmut                       TSV 03 Muehlhof         03:52:25     m40      1307    23854    
6777     Thomas, Maik                        Kissingen SV Berlin     03:52:25     m35      1470    4047     
7837     Regis, Pierre                       03:55:29                03:52:25     mh       1099    23558    
7389     Petrich, Josef                      SV Wolpertswende        03:52:25     m30      1387    8502     
7836     Schulze, Jörn                       03:55:26                03:52:25     mh       1098    20918    
512      Miller, Erna                        TV Sulgen               03:52:25    w35       117     F6111    
7613     Parnow, Achim                       SG Stern Stuttgart      03:52:26     m40      1418    27003    
7694     Persson, Gert                       Team Blekinge LF        03:52:26     m45      1047    18154    
7838     Sauer, Wolfram                      03:55:10                03:52:26     m40      1459    27899    
7840     Levonen, Juha                       03:54:00                03:52:26     m50      637     13859    
7530     Krenzer, Wolfgang                   Post SV Berlin          03:52:26     m50      607     16461    
7556     Bredenschey, Gert                   Hardegser SV            03:52:27     m40      1410    8597     
7275     Grubisa, Freddy                     Toatl Fina Elf          03:52:27     mh       1026    25069    
7144     Paananen, Mikko J.                  OPH                     03:52:27     m35      1544    18074    
7484     Duyck, J.Pierre                     AVM                     03:52:27     m50      606     483      
7572     Dziarko, Lech                       MKB Orlet Milicz        03:52:27     m45      1024    29459    
7090     Sturm, Dr. Lars-Burkhardt           SV Braunsbedra          03:52:28     m30      1335    24281    
7847     Richter, Toralf                     03:55:13                03:52:28     m35      1691    27236    
7690     Schwindl, Peter                     SCK Augsburg            03:52:28     m40      1428    19272    
7845     Unger-Bruckmann, Johannes           03:56:09                03:52:28     m35      1690    11647    
6872     Gabriel, Jürgen                     TV Hohne                03:52:29     m40      1267    9593     
7848     Lissau, Hans                        03:57:09                03:52:29     m40      1461    15592    
7849     Beening, Ingo                       03:53:31                03:52:29     m30      1462    27646    
7852     Michelsen, Hans-Henrik              03:58:25                03:52:29     m35      1693    18260    
7792     Schwalbach, Detlef                  Birkesdorfer TV         03:52:29     m35      1680    2598     
7853     Hankiewicz, Niels                   03:56:13                03:52:30     m30      1464    26004    
501      Schaper, Birgit                     MTV Celle               03:52:30    w45       54      F7430    
545      Lenz, Silke                         03:54:03                03:52:30    w35       126     F7274    
7406     Bonack, Bernd                       BSG Siemens Regensbu    03:52:31     m30      1389    23351    
7641     Roß, Matthias                       FC Eintracht Rheine     03:52:31     m35      1647    25651    
7857     Höhn, Thomas                        03:55:18                03:52:31     m40      1463    10025    
7663     Madsen, Claus                       Esbjerg Motion          03:52:31     m35      1655    17556    
7859     Maas, Peter-Jan                     03:56:01                03:52:31     m35      1695    15389    
6923     Schmidt, Peter                      LG Wehringen            03:52:31     m45      934     9106     
7860     Harriehausen, Thomas                03:55:55                03:52:31     m30      1465    23017    
510      Striewe-Figge, Gabriele             LT TUS Iserlohn         03:52:31    w35       116     F6298    
7861     Bethge, Andreas                     03:59:05                03:52:32     m35      1696    10045    
7862     Bechtold, Joerg                     03:54:55                03:52:32     m30      1466    15697    
546      Sachs, Michelle                     03:57:23                03:52:32    w30       108     F7409    
547      Hovgaard, Ulla                      03:54:55                03:52:32    w55       11      F5426    
7866     Kobelt, Roberto                     03:59:49                03:52:33     mh       1104    12883    
7371     Matthies, Andreas                   Schellhorner Gilde      03:52:33     m30      1383    13094    
7868     Kölsch, Andreas                     03:55:11                03:52:34     m40      1464    16198    
6915     Voigt, Hagen                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:52:34     mh       977     20076    
7399     Schnell, Steven                     Royal danish navy       03:52:34     m35      1602    10212    
7711     Schaper, Jürgen                     MTV Celle               03:52:34     m45      1051    29563    
7870     Loycke, Florian                     03:58:26                03:52:35     m30      1469    28203    
7817     Zimmermann, Mario                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:52:35     m30      1460    20163    
516      Himbert, Christine                  LT Ritterstraße         03:52:35    w35       118     F4317    
537      Mittendorfer, Maria                 adidas Austria          03:52:35    w45       59      F7925    
7821     Budczinski, Jürgen                  Helios Berlin           03:52:36     m45      1067    6451     
7873     Eberhardt, Detlef                   03:55:46                03:52:36     m35      1698    4981     
7327     Schneider, Wolfgang                 SV Baindt               03:52:36     m40      1366    17424    
7481     Kempf, Achim                        Post SV Köln            03:52:36     m30      1402    19762    
475      Seiffers, Alie                      Looproep Nienoord       03:52:36    w45       52      F5383    
7874     Fritzsche, Sven                     03:58:52                03:52:37     mh       1105    11052    
481      Liebrecht, Heike                    TG Lage                 03:52:37    w35       109     F7005    
7317     Jerslund, Bent                      Marathon Travel Club    03:52:38     m40      1363    27406    
7875     Krüger, Clemens                     03:58:46                03:52:38     mh       1106    21727    
7537     Sokol, Dieter                       Baiersdorfer SV         03:52:39     m35      1625    23116    
6566     Everding, Lothar                    ASC Schöppingen         03:52:39     m30      1240    25895    
7880     Kirchheiner, Andreas                03:57:18                03:52:39     m35      1699    6178     
7878     Behrens, Dietmar                    03:53:49                03:52:39     m40      1467    2136     
7877     Jaschke, Thomas                     03:56:27                03:52:39     m40      1465    8170     
7569     Weber, Frank                        CARDIODATA.DE - das     03:52:39     m35      1631    26137    
7881     Lang, Christoph                     03:54:30                03:52:39     m35      1700    15510    
552      Rudolf, Silvia                      03:53:45                03:52:39    w40       104     F5128    
7699     Niggenaber, Ralf                    TV Hohne                03:52:40     m35      1665    9831     
7882     Jorgensen, Ole                      03:53:29                03:52:40     m55      241     18286    
7447     Spaan, Bert                         SKI Kennmerrand         03:52:41     m50      602     16289    
7886     Dreher, Dr. Sven                    03:53:16                03:52:41     m35      1701    26891    
554      Krüger, Madeleine                   03:56:25                03:52:41    w40       105     F1215    
7600     Schättiger, Christian               Trias Flensburg         03:52:42     mja      45      23781    
7891     Beichert, Tillmann                  03:52:55                03:52:42     mh       1107    16503    
7889     Albrecht, Karl-Heinz                03:53:51                03:52:42     m45      1074    16792    
7895     Jurczok, Bernd                      03:54:39                03:52:43     m45      1076    6407     
7894     Rodde, Gunnar                       03:58:12                03:52:43     mh       1108    11535    
7893     Rosenheinrich, Detlef               03:54:09                03:52:43     m45      1075    4178     
7205     Wiesenthal, Ekkehard                VFL Hiddesen            03:52:43     m35      1558    10450    
555      Bang, Solveig                       03:56:19                03:52:43    w40       106     F4541    
7897     Rüger, Jörg                         03:55:10                03:52:44     m35      1704    13205    
7522     Wolter, Friedrich                   BSG HEW HH              03:52:44     m45      1019    16062    
7896     Meser, Torsten                      03:59:57                03:52:44     m35      1703    3414     
7065     Mueller, Markus                     TSV Dettingen           03:52:45     m30      1329    23736    
7902     Grafe, Christoph                    03:53:31                03:52:46     m40      1470    19375    
7869     Priesner, Rico                      Marathon Travel Club    03:52:46     m30      1468    22196    
7501     Hagemann, Günter                    TSV Stocksee            03:52:47     m45      1013    7969     
6919     Burgis, Wolfgang                    SC Roth Triathlon       03:52:47     mh       979     11210    
7620     Jakob, Helmut                       TTSC Warmisried         03:52:47     m35      1641    11917    
7905     Schneider, Matthias                 03:57:44                03:52:47     mh       1110    8544     
7354     Rabus, Gerd                         Metzeler Sport MM       03:52:47     m35      1589    10941    
7907     Werner, Vogelsang                   03:58:45                03:52:47     m40      1471    18970    
7124     Voigt, Andrej                       BTS Neustadt            03:52:48     mh       1009    20304    
7908     Bouw, Jaap                          03:55:46                03:52:48     m40      1473    18950    
7912     Zimmermann, Ekkekart                03:54:34                03:52:49     m35      1705    19736    
6897     Meyer, Uwe                          SV Eschenlohe           03:52:49     m30      1305    23019    
533      Arwgrim, Lene                       Vorre's Marathonklub    03:52:49    w40       100     F3955    
7914     Röpke, Norbert                      03:53:11                03:52:50     m55      244     312      
559      Faessler, Heidi                     03:55:22                03:52:50    wh        111     F5657    
6934     Becker, Helmut                      SG Ruhrgas Essen        03:52:51     m50      559     10822    
7917     Wojczewski, Axel-Rainer             03:54:24                03:52:51     m50      640     19546    
7324     Friedl, Markus                      Little Crazy Team Ne    03:52:51     m30      1372    25005    
7502     Schröder, Christian                 TUS Stromberg           03:52:52     m30      1405    16525    
7919     Konaretzki, Erhard                  03:54:55                03:52:52     m40      1476    5161     
7270     Günther, Wilfried                   TV Maar                 03:52:52     m45      979     19719    
7291     Resch, Andreas                      Jaycee                  03:52:53     m45      984     3736     
7921     Rainer, Christian                   03:56:36                03:52:53     m30      1476    27688    
7816     Sieberath, Peter                    WF Bayer Dormagen       03:52:54     m35      1685    10340    
7634     Dybowski, Frank                     LT Saaler Mühle         03:52:54     m40      1421    15726    
7834     Wieder, Bernhard                    engelhorn adidasteam    03:52:55     m40      1458    22218    
7931     Harrer, Jürgen                      03:55:38                03:52:56     m30      1478    8336     
7599     Büscher, Ulrich                     Charite`                03:52:56     m35      1636    3122     
7464     Welscher, Thomas                    SGS Erlangen            03:52:56     m35      1617    18519    
561      Schneppensiefen, Gabriele           04:00:14                03:52:56    w35       130     F3969    
7808     Schönfeld, Dr. David                Karstadt adidas Team    03:52:57     m30      1457    20175    
7932     Friebl, Andreas                     03:57:05                03:52:57     mh       1115    15727    
7739     Obst, Wolf-Dieter                   LSF-Unna-2000           03:52:57     m55      237     12762    
7934     Gillmeier, Andreas                  03:55:48                03:52:58     m35      1709    26504    
7938     Hammer, Frank                       03:58:05                03:52:58     m40      1480    19442    
7939     Ott, Scheel Urs                     03:54:43                03:52:58     m45      1080    18697    
7212     Losch, Helko                        TSV 1860 Stralsund      03:52:59     m30      1353    12320    
6935     Schweitzer, Rudi                    SPVGG Hermannsberg      03:52:59     m50      560     25060    
7940     Wahlers, Jörg                       03:56:59                03:52:59     m35      1711    23353    
7943     Czyganowsuy, Bent                   03:55:23                03:53:00     mh       1116    20223    
7944     Pasic, Samir                        03:55:34                03:53:00     mh       1117    13089    
7942     Jaguenaud, Christian                03:57:08                03:53:00     m60      116     13963    
562      Prönstgr, Karin                     03:59:08                03:53:00    w35       131     F7405    
7503     Özen, Fatich                        SSV 71 Vechta           03:53:01     mh       1054    23930    
7509     Moors, Rudolf                       SSV 71 Vechta           03:53:01     mh       1057    23929    
7832     Böhm, Norbert                       Karstadt adidas Team    03:53:01     m45      1068    4264     
7580     Rasching, Ralf                      SV Barrer               03:53:01     m35      1633    23816    
7653     Kolbe, Helmar                       Bundesarchiv            03:53:01     m60      110     17127    
7945     Grüner, Manfred                     03:57:39                03:53:01     m30      1479    19724    
7950     Günther, Dr. Norbert                03:54:55                03:53:02     m40      1483    25637    
7381     Schütrumpf, Armin                   TSG Usingen             03:53:02     m45      994     19855    
7621     Trojnarski, Maciej                  Wavin                   03:53:03     m45      1032    23148    
7952     Sommer, Peter                       03:56:17                03:53:03     m40      1484    11272    
7954     Bammert, Gisbert                    03:55:05                03:53:04     m35      1713    13068    
7436     Szczepaniak, ryszard                MKB Ortzet Milicz       03:53:04     m50      600     29457    
7548     Kolditz, Hubert                     TV Altötting            03:53:05     m55      233     10089    
7733     Jünkering, Bernd                    TUS Bruchhausen         03:53:05     m50      624     8666     
7958     Graner, Dietmar                     03:57:07                03:53:05     m35      1715    14957    
519      Walschwinkler, Anita                TV Altötting            03:53:05    w35       119     F3654    
7193     Münich, Alfred                      SC Altenschönbach       03:53:06     m40      1335    7804     
7962     Igelhorst, Dr. Frank                03:57:44                03:53:06     m35      1716    27228    
7960     Schüler, Norbert                    04:00:11                03:53:06     m50      645     11098    
7959     Kleinke, Dietrich                   03:56:55                03:53:06     m60      117     3094     
7964     Sander, Dietmar                     03:54:29                03:53:07     m55      247     19534    
7966     Solbach, Ulrich                     03:57:02                03:53:07     m30      1483    14363    
7305     Zabel, Dieter                       Chemie Schwarzheid      03:53:07     m45      986     10266    
7967     Schulz, Volker                      03:55:46                03:53:07     m30      1482    23066    
7564     Becker, Dr. Ulrich                  TSV Frankenberg         03:53:07     m45      1023    10390    
7411     Janacek, Michael                    Pneumant Fürstenw.      03:53:07     m35      1605    11836    
7965     Tritto, Filippo                     03:55:02                03:53:07     m40      1485    13512    
7969     Remane, Maik                        03:58:10                03:53:07     m30      1485    29483    
7842     Knüfer, Jürgen                      SV Hohenstein           03:53:07     m50      638     26190    
7972     Bannholzer, Jochen                  03:54:01                03:53:08     m40      1486    13619    
7971     Schleifstein, Martin                03:56:53                03:53:08     m35      1717    6771     
7601     Poulsen, Svend Erik                 Saltum Trim             03:53:08     m45      1030    17846    
7970     Watanabe, Norio                     03:54:28                03:53:08     m60      119     26352    
7237     Günther, Heribert                   Zehlendorfer TSV 88     03:53:09     m45      972     15049    
7276     Wimmer, Franz                       SV Taching am See       03:53:09     mh       1027    8485     
7000     Langguth, Berthold                  TV Planegg Krailling    03:53:09     m30      1318    21093    
7977     Dittmer-Peters, Christian           03:58:20                03:53:09     m30      1486    19502    
7983     Jordan, Wolfgang                    03:59:02                03:53:10     mh       1121    27613    
7991     Veit, Torsten                       03:55:57                03:53:11     m35      1721    23270    
7985     Hesterwerth, Dieter                 03:54:15                03:53:11     m35      1720    13099    
7347     Niebur, Martin                      PSV Gütersloh           03:53:11     m40      1373    16447    
7986     Specht, Volker                      03:59:59                03:53:11     m30      1488    13559    
7987     Mayer, Reinhardt                    03:55:58                03:53:11     m40      1488    19131    
553      Malm, Anne-Marie                    Stockholm RRC           03:53:11    w50       29      F7681    
7998     Westering, Peter                    03:57:15                03:53:12     m35      1724    9652     
7854     Massanz, Wilfried                   Rüdersdorfer RV         03:53:12     m40      1462    4984     
7993     Westergaard, Sven-Iver              03:58:19                03:53:12     m35      1723    10866    
7996     Honecker, Henning                   03:57:01                03:53:12     m55      250     29257    
539      Beran-Künzl, Christiane             TB Cannstatt            03:53:12    w40       101     F6675    
8000     Tschugg, martin                     03:57:33                03:53:13     m30      1490    11384    
8001     Göhringer, Harry                    03:55:35                03:53:13     m45      1084    20475    
7584     Oomen, Michael                      ATC-SW-Neuss            03:53:13     m45      1027    7921     
8002     Biegel, Jacques                     03:54:47                03:53:13     m45      1085    17965    
7999     Kwiet, Sebastian                    03:55:31                03:53:13     mh       1123    12590    
574      Guerbeau, Catherine                 03:55:37                03:53:13    w30       111     F6461    
8007     Rost, Hendrik                       03:56:10                03:53:14     m30      1491    25715    
8006     Lundgren, John                      03:55:35                03:53:14     m40      1491    26119    
8004     Breuer, Roman                       03:55:40                03:53:14     mh       1124    15471    
6555     Oude Avenhuis, Hans                 Holland Runner          03:53:14     m40      1216    18188    
507      Keller, Susanne                     ASC Konstanz            03:53:14    wh        103     F4699    
7750     Timte, Ulrich                       MC Cappenberg           03:53:15     m40      1440    20996    
8010     Gubler, Peter                       03:54:48                03:53:15     m35      1726    19073    
8011     Griebel, Peter                      03:56:00                03:53:15     m40      1492    21627    
7722     Dieckmann, Günter                   LG Emsdetten            03:53:15     m50      622     780      
7313     Breuer, Roland                      GutsMuths RSLV          03:53:15     m45      987     7200     
8013     Marosvary , Stephan                 03:57:03                03:53:16     m30      1492    18646    
7659     Plag, Albrecht                      TG Stockstadt           03:53:16     m35      1654    23890    
7757     Burbank, Manfred                    MC Lappenberg           03:53:16     m40      1443    20218    
8016     Poo, Maximo                         03:56:47                03:53:16     m40      1493    7724     
575      Gehring, Sigi                       03:58:48                03:53:16    wh        113     F4813    
8021     Fieker, Harald                      03:56:26                03:53:17     m30      1494    27848    
7766     Jäger, Dirk-Peter                   LG Kreis Verden         03:53:17     m50      628     24633    
7192     Zombik, Winfried                    TSG Maxdorf             03:53:17     m45      969     19769    
8020     Kortgen, Jürgen                     03:58:34                03:53:17     m30      1493    9312     
7112     Reichart, Urs                       TSV Rudow Berlin        03:53:17     mh       1007    5105     
8018     Verbesek, Lars                      03:56:33                03:53:17     mh       1126    24956    
8019     Schlag, Christian                   03:55:59                03:53:17     mh       1127    14615    
576      Jepsen Hering, Tina                 03:57:26                03:53:17    w35       135     F1262    
7466     Koeppl, Willi                       SV Nufringen            03:53:18     m45      1007    13639    
8023     Haag, Stephan                       03:57:20                03:53:18     m40      1494    17884    
8024     Steffen, Thomas                     03:56:13                03:53:18     m35      1728    7427     
7068     Franke, Constantin                  Lauftruppe WSBG         03:53:18     m35      1529    4679     
8028     Belal, Rahim                        04:00:07                03:53:19     mh       1129    23137    
8027     Franke, Jörg                        03:54:34                03:53:19     m35      1729    5020     
8032     Eichholz, Friedrich                 03:57:54                03:53:20     mh       1131    15755    
7803     Müller, Stefan                      ATV Hückeswagen         03:53:20     m40      1452    11826    
8033     Klewer, Michael                     03:54:23                03:53:20     mh       1130    14243    
8031     Schlag, Stefan                      03:55:59                03:53:20     m30      1497    14614    
7683     Schütte, Ralf                       SV Büren                03:53:20     mh       1079    23896    
529      Pickhardt, Anja                     HTSV Leiberg            03:53:20    w30       105     F4994    
8036     Gramann, Jens                       03:56:24                03:53:21     m45      1088    5469     
8043     Szech, Manfred                      03:55:30                03:53:21     m55      253     4208     
7935     Schenning, Huub                     No Limits Bladel        03:53:21     m40      1479    11703    
8037     Menda, William                      03:54:53                03:53:21     m45      1087    7726     
7992     Rehfeldt, Bernd                     LT Oldenburg Süd        03:53:21     m55      249     24949    
8042     Kroll, Björn                        03:58:48                03:53:21     mh       1134    25775    
8041     Poller, Matthias Dr.                04:00:27                03:53:21     m40      1497    26355    
7227     Lehmann, Horst                      DJK Oberharmersbach     03:53:22     m30      1357    28660    
8045     Kulack, Frank                       03:54:40                03:53:22     m40      1498    2569     
7202     Vibrans, Martin                     Triathlon Freunde Wb    03:53:22     mja      43      12640    
8046     Geuer, Manfred                      03:57:24                03:53:22     m45      1089    8804     
8049     Asemann, Dr. Volker                 03:54:55                03:53:23     m30      1499    17361    
7424     Häcker, Joachim                     LG SV Klingenmünster    03:53:23     m30      1393    15402    
8051     Fensky, Peter                       03:57:07                03:53:24     m40      1499    28008    
8052     Foser, Theo                         03:56:38                03:53:24     m50      656     19898    
7636     Scherer, Karl-Heinz                 Tv Losheim              03:53:25     m50      617     20351    
7782     Rondelli, Onello                    Anaca                   03:53:25     m50      631     28226    
8055     Hoeller, Wulf                       03:56:44                03:53:25     m50      658     13338    
7549     Stapelfeld, Manfred                 Schwartauer TV          03:53:25     m40      1408    19264    
8060     Etzrodt, Peter                      03:58:53                03:53:26     m35      1730    2656     
7117     Bosse, Detlef                       real,- Rote Renner      03:53:26     mh       1008    24726    
8063     Letz, Norbert                       03:55:24                03:53:26     m50      661     24780    
6862     Köpfle, Hans-Dieter                 SV Ellscheid            03:53:27     m45      926     22752    
7063     Stadler, Karlheinz                  LT Furth im Wald        03:53:27     m35      1526    7131     
8069     Buseck, Stephan                     03:56:02                03:53:27     m35      1733    12350    
7330     Kleuser, Burkhard                   FUB Sphingo-Group       03:53:28     m35      1584    15511    
7656     Durand, Michel                      Ecole de Jogging        03:53:29     m45      1038    23360    
8073     Stange, Michael                     03:58:58                03:53:30     m50      662     6838     
7833     Rowald, Bernhard                    TV Telgte               03:53:31     m50      636     9815     
7937     Haan, Dr. Armin de                  LG Nord Berlin          03:53:31     m55      245     26576    
8077     Benkißer, Siegfried                 03:54:23                03:53:31     m45      1094    17863    
7345     Haecker, Christoph                  LSF Münster             03:53:32     m40      1372    25579    
8079     Oskamp, Jürgen                      03:55:09                03:53:32     m35      1736    4947     
8080     Jung, Lutz                          03:56:47                03:53:32     m40      1501    8436     
8081     Hock, Heinz Peter                   03:55:38                03:53:32     m45      1095    9891     
7263     Pedersen, Kaj Ove                   I K Olympia Maribo      03:53:32     m55      221     18733    
7624     Hofstätter, Wolfgang                SV Gallneukirchen       03:53:33     m35      1642    13656    
7741     Sorensen, Henning                   Lemvig Lobeklub         03:53:33     m45      1055    22996    
8083     Feuerecker, Ludwig                  03:59:35                03:53:33     m35      1738    20456    
7477     Mayenborn, Gilbert                  LSG Saarlouis           03:53:34     m45      1010    7164     
7565     Knobbe, Michael                     NHW                     03:53:34     m35      1630    2099     
585      Schimmel, Angela                    03:57:59                03:53:34    w35       136     F7445    
511      Müller, Yvonne                      LSG Saarlouis           03:53:34    wh        104     F7661    
8088     Thomas, Eiko                        03:55:42                03:53:35     m30      1503    14356    
8091     Weber, Wolfgang                     03:56:16                03:53:35     m55      255     26902    
8093     Zillmer, Carsten                    03:57:39                03:53:35     mja      47      16723    
7196     Schiener, Holger                    Blue Legende            03:53:35     mh       1017    24259    
8094     Lunetto, James                      03:56:31                03:53:36     m40      1503    2125     
8096     Vogel, Eckhard                      03:56:26                03:53:36     m60      123     10453    
7482     Strenger, Helmut                    LT-Schorndorf           03:53:37     m50      605     26883    
8097     Burger, Wilhelm                     03:55:11                03:53:37     m40      1505    24059    
8099     Levänen, Jaakko                     03:56:54                03:53:37     m65      26      20637    
8101     Engel, Alfred                       03:58:47                03:53:37     m35      1742    18324    
8104     Richter, Dirk                       03:56:33                03:53:37     m30      1506    25710    
8108     Adam, Karsten                       03:59:47                03:53:38     mh       1138    14432    
8109     Kuhn, Marcus                        03:55:57                03:53:38     m35      1745    3301     
8105     Kretzschmar, Bernd                  03:57:34                03:53:38     m35      1743    21592    
8107     Schreck, Alexander                  03:57:33                03:53:38     m35      1744    7288     
591      Fesser, Nicole                      03:58:59                03:53:38    wh        116     F7287    
8111     Ramezanian, Houman                  03:58:29                03:53:39     m30      1509    16819    
8114     Selck, Torsten                      03:55:59                03:53:39     m35      1747    12311    
7538     Petersern, Torsten                  Vorres MarathonKlub     03:53:39     m45      1021    10745    
8116     Brühe, Ulv                          03:57:23                03:53:40     m30      1510    23224    
7581     Krumm, Klaus                        TV Haiger               03:53:40     m35      1634    8573     
7395     Kapust, Manfred                     SV Warnemünde           03:53:40     m40      1379    27596    
8115     Skulski, Henry                      03:54:59                03:53:40     m45      1096    23124    
7566     Suttrup, Detlev                     Laufsport Senden        03:53:41     mh       1067    19773    
7979     Gallas, Christian                   SV Gallneukirchen       03:53:41     m40      1487    11784    
469      Sprauer, Barbara                    TV Bühl                 03:53:41    w45       51      F6348    
8125     Andersson, Mats                     03:55:48                03:53:42     m30      1513    11256    
7927     Didinger, Martin                    VfL Osterspai           03:53:42     m40      1478    27857    
8122     Ehrlich, Hartmut                    03:54:23                03:53:42     m55      257     429      
8123     Hellmann, Klaus                     04:00:23                03:53:42     m45      1097    26824    
8124     Sibbel, Heinz-Jürgen                03:54:48                03:53:42     m40      1507    11215    
488      Kretschmer, Martina                 LG Rhein-Wied           03:53:42    w40       94      F4879    
8130     Müller, Steffen                     04:00:12                03:53:43     m35      1750    10409    
8126     Jahn, Andreas                       03:55:23                03:53:43     m35      1749    10566    
8127     Krügel, Thomas                      03:58:07                03:53:43     m35      1748    23519    
7231     Werk, Detlef                        Kietz für Kids          03:53:43     m40      1346    3953     
7732     Nielsen, Hans Lund                  Puls 96                 03:53:43     m50      623     11768    
7236     Scholz, Andreas                     Kietz für Kids          03:53:43     m35      1563    3954     
8135     Kleczka, Wilfried                   04:01:02                03:53:44     m35      1751    18555    
8136     Säume, Bernd                        03:56:24                03:53:44     mh       1141    27507    
7603     Unger, Peter                        Karateclub-Hatheim      03:53:44     m40      1417    12229    
8134     Luther, Ronny                       03:55:47                03:53:44     mh       1140    20256    
6867     Iversen, Mads                       Team farup sommerlan    03:53:44     mh       968     15583    
8132     Baumeister, Peter                   03:57:37                03:53:44     m40      1508    7817     
7489     Hoffmann, Frank                     TSG Valbert             03:53:45     m40      1395    27085    
8140     Prettin, Stephan                    04:00:24                03:53:45     mh       1142    7552     
8138     Zocher, Olaf                        03:55:48                03:53:45     m30      1514    20687    
7676     Schreiber, Hermann                  TG Schweinfurt          03:53:46     m50      620     29470    
8143     Voges, Marc                         04:00:32                03:53:46     m30      1516    23234    
593      Goettel, Annegret                   03:56:25                03:53:46    w35       137     F1077    
8145     Stephan, Dirk                       03:59:19                03:53:47     m30      1518    23190    
594      Schönfeld, Petra                    03:58:51                03:53:47    w30       114     F3800    
528      Vossen, Regina                      SG Schering             03:53:47    w35       122     F1705    
8147     Hinz, Sandy                         03:57:35                03:53:48     mh       1143    10300    
8148     Bansleben, Dirk                     03:54:40                03:53:49     m30      1519    16606    
7850     Simonsohn, Sören                    City Basket Berlin      03:53:49     m35      1692    4750     
8053     Kleinschmidt, Gert                  Dessauer SV             03:53:49     m60      120     696      
8149     Freier, Frank-Peter                 03:57:12                03:53:50     m40      1509    19815    
8152     Stephan, Frank                      03:57:15                03:53:50     m30      1521    11613    
7546     Milster, Helmut                     Polizei SV Berlin       03:53:50     m40      1407    6917     
8154     Glücker, Esko                       04:01:16                03:53:50     mh       1144    25686    
7760     Kristjan, Gudmundsson               Trim Ballerup           03:53:51     m35      1676    18740    
7500     Reitemeier, Elmar                   SC Swiss-Life           03:53:51     m40      1398    20482    
8157     Wolf, Thomas                        04:02:38                03:53:51     m40      1511    27872    
8162     Fabich, Andreas                     03:54:38                03:53:52     m30      1523    5661     
8161     Scheuer, Christian                  04:00:14                03:53:52     m30      1522    23555    
8160     Roy, Viktor                         03:55:41                03:53:52     m45      1102    12942    
7726     Jakobsen, Søren                     Vorres Marathonklub     03:53:52     m40      1438    10683    
7813     Gallardo, Sergio                    REGATAS LIMA            03:53:52     m30      1459    27216    
7022     Deiters, Matthias                   TV Germania Kaiserau    03:53:52     mh       990     19301    
6834     Währisch, Sten                      Lok Riesa               03:53:52     mh       964     18636    
7787     Kruppa, Gottfried                   SV Eintracht Osterwi    03:53:52     m65      24      18371    
8167     Bonfiglio, Dominic                  03:59:25                03:53:53     mh       1149    11581    
8168     Diebel, Reiner                      04:00:28                03:53:53     m30      1525    9947     
8071     Dalchow, Gundolf                    adidas Austria          03:53:53     m60      121     28974    
7632     Kleist, Stefan                      SC Schleswig            03:53:53     m30      1430    2968     
8169     Dorsch, Patrick                     04:00:47                03:53:53     m30      1526    8333     
8163     Winands, Victor                     03:57:17                03:53:53     mh       1147    29319    
8166     Kirsch, Manuel                      03:59:21                03:53:53     mja      48      20235    
596      Larsen, Anette                      03:57:22                03:53:53    w50       31      F5160    
8050     Stöber, Reinhard                    Skiclub Kirchhain       03:53:54     m45      1090    23941    
8173     Reyer, Philippe                     03:58:37                03:53:54     m30      1527    23569    
8014     Kröning, Erwin                      TV Neu Wulmsdorf        03:53:54     m50      650     10643    
7735     Werner, Gunter                      LG Meiendorf            03:53:54     m60      113     9571     
7568     Maier, Armin                        Jelly Bears Berlin      03:53:54     m40      1412    3820     
8172     Larsen, Arne                        03:55:10                03:53:54     m45      1103    13975    
8175     Schröder, Hans-Joachim              03:56:55                03:53:55     m40      1513    8409     
8177     Küsters, Mark                       03:55:48                03:53:55     m35      1756    20339    
8012     Müller, Hans-Jürgen                 LG Wittgenstein         03:53:55     m35      1727    21230    
8178     Anfelder, Sebastian                 03:58:38                03:53:55     mh       1150    13053    
7724     Trenz, Ernst                        TV Piesbach             03:53:55     m45      1052    16180    
7825     Eckert, Rüdiger                     BW LFZTABT 62           03:53:56     m40      1457    25804    
8153     Kropf, Peter                        Isar Runners            03:53:56     m40      1510    11009    
8184     Seidel, Andreas                     LG Radeberg             03:53:57     m35      1758    6419     
8180     Danielsen, Jakob                    03:57:14                03:53:57     m35      1757    14868    
7132     Covnelis, Meinhard                  Crocodiles Ihlow        03:53:57     mh       1010    28689    
8100     Dixon, Garry                        Barrow Striders         03:53:57     mh       1137    24896    
8186     Inoue, Yoshikatsu                   03:54:45                03:53:58     m60      126     11712    
7384     Benhammouda, Dany Mouloud           Dassault                03:53:58     m50      596     13931    
7174     Brake, Walter te                    Lopersgroep 90          03:53:58     m30      1349    9110     
579      Bissegger, Yvonne                   adidas-Salomon Team     03:53:58    w30       112     F6943    
7639     Klose, Günter                       Sunday Sports Celle     03:53:59     m45      1034    19315    
8189     Mette, Matthias                     03:54:31                03:53:59     m30      1528    26663    
8190     Gairing, Gerhard                    03:55:31                03:53:59     m50      669     10508    
8192     Dahl, Martin                        03:59:24                03:53:59     m40      1515    24994    
8193     Heisler, Jon-Marten                 03:55:57                03:53:59     m35      1760    28241    
6771     Oetken, Johannes                    TUS Zetel               03:53:59     m50      549     14280    
8038     Timmermans, Jos                     Veteranen Nederland     03:53:59     m50      652     10182    
7035     Schmitt, Steffen                    TSV Rechtenbach         03:54:00     mh       995     9064     
8195     Hausdorf, Peter                     04:00:00                03:54:00     m35      1762    25827    
8197     Schülbe, Ulrich                     03:55:59                03:54:00     m40      1516    23038    
8057     Ries, Ralph                         Lauftreff TV Gelnhau    03:54:00     m40      1500    15391    
7550     Olsen, Jon                          Vorres MarathonKlub     03:54:00     m55      234     10738    
7924     Kannengiesser, Adolf                LG Bad Soden Neuenh.    03:54:01     m50      641     9768     
6955     Dinkelaker, Werner                  Schönbuch Bräu          03:54:01     m30      1312    16619    
8202     John, Alfred                        04:01:26                03:54:03     m35      1763    24494    
7408     Hörndlein, Willi                    SV Wechingen            03:54:03     m40      1384    26335    
8199     Meier, Henryk                       03:56:46                03:54:03     m40      1517    2272     
7775     Zocher, Rainer                      THC-Berlin              03:54:03     m50      629     12667    
7909     Ruhe, Dieter                        SV Teuto Riesenbeck     03:54:03     m40      1474    21389    
8201     Garrels, Christian                  03:56:33                03:54:03     mh       1153    14176    
7736     Merler, Fabio                       Sudtirol Marathon       03:54:04     m45      1054    29384    
8203     Erbe, Frank Christoph               03:56:59                03:54:04     m30      1529    22877    
573      Gebhardt, Jutta                     LT Alstertal            03:54:05    w55       12      F5623    
8212     Brandt, Thomas Eric                 03:58:48                03:54:06     mh       1154    11416    
8213     Mumme, Stefan                       03:56:33                03:54:06     m35      1767    27082    
8214     Arndt, Thomas                       03:56:49                03:54:06     m30      1530    21722    
7829     Adsböl, Jörgen                      Atletica Horsens        03:54:06     m50      635     11679    
7661     Jeske, Jürgen                       Sunday Sports Celle     03:54:06     m45      1040    19316    
7796     Miers, Rüdiger                      LG Würzburg             03:54:06     m50      633     29381    
7949     Gasser, Thomas                      Tria Robru              03:54:07     m35      1712    7503     
8222     Wallbruch, Bernd                    03:55:23                03:54:08     m55      262     10406    
8220     Clarke, Alistair                    03:57:17                03:54:08     mh       1155    27322    
7876     Diget, Carsten                      Skagen OK               03:54:08     m40      1466    27430    
8217     Sütfels, Matthias                   03:55:00                03:54:08     m45      1111    21296    
8221     Laubenbacher, Wolfgang              03:55:41                03:54:08     m35      1769    18373    
7246     Vukelic, Vladimir                   Ruderclub am Wannsee    03:54:08     mh       1023    29045    
8224     Semmelroth, Claus-Peter             03:58:28                03:54:09     m40      1519    7583     
7867     Proksch, Mathias                    Proksch Chianti Fan     03:54:09     m30      1467    23218    
7763     Parker, John                        TV Haßfurt              03:54:09     m50      627     17211    
7904     Wolf, Klaus                         TV Wehr                 03:54:09     m45      1079    12527    
8110     Flottmann, Armin                    Delligser SC            03:54:10     m30      1508    9409     
8225     Köhler, Steffen                     03:58:07                03:54:10     m35      1770    23339    
8227     Gehrig, Dr Alexander                03:58:34                03:54:10     m35      1771    12918    
6963     Mikesch, Walter                     Kensho Schweinfurt      03:54:11     m30      1314    20481    
8234     Caudy, Dominique                    03:54:53                03:54:11     m50      677     17967    
8233     Mayer, Thomas                       03:55:21                03:54:11     m30      1533    2664     
7438     Schwenzer, Andre                    SCC Running GAG         03:54:11     m30      1394    26991    
606      Hübner, Carola                      03:58:39                03:54:11    w40       118     F1804    
7695     Schmidt, Wilfried                   FC Mittwoch Langen      03:54:12     m40      1429    15378    
7400     Keil, Reinhard                      SC Power-Pansen ev      03:54:12     mh       1041    14246    
7981     Herps, Jan                          GVAC                    03:54:13     m50      648     18252    
7645     Hohensee, Stephan                   LG Nord Berlin          03:54:13     m35      1649    17246    
8238     Weber, Gerd                         03:57:03                03:54:13     m40      1521    16791    
7955     Kirchbach, Gunar                    KC Potsdam              03:54:13     mh       1119    14886    
8240     Keil, Klaus- P.                     03:57:51                03:54:14     m45      1113    8225     
8239     Ghosh, Neil                         03:56:37                03:54:14     mh       1156    10917    
7819     Rosenstand, Jens                    Sparta                  03:54:14     m45      1065    7189     
608      Hakamada, Etuko                     03:55:43                03:54:14    w50       32      F8044    
8246     Lilie, Gerald                       03:57:41                03:54:15     mh       1157    17383    
8243     Jakovic, Goran                      03:55:40                03:54:15     m30      1535    29540    
8247     Rumpf-Jost, Julian                  03:58:42                03:54:15     mh       1158    13401    
7416     Wach, Jan                           MTV Stuttgart           03:54:15     m45      999     15314    
7989     Bohn, Andreas                       Tri Ducks Dorsten       03:54:15     m35      1722    7950     
8244     Hanney, Peter                       03:55:55                03:54:15     m40      1522    4051     
569      Würdinger, Sylvia                   FT Jahn Landsberg       03:54:15    w30       109     F7452    
8035     Grote, Manfred                      Waldschleicher Lohne    03:54:16     m40      1496    19637    
7340     Schwarz, Klaus                      TSG Sandershausen       03:54:16     m40      1370    29604    
7898     Riedl, Rudolf                       TSV Hemhofen            03:54:16     m45      1077    27607    
8249     Junge, Uwe                          03:59:08                03:54:16     m40      1523    10394    
428      Kornmann, Anna-Maria                BTC Herne               03:54:16    w50       24      F2607    
7903     Carlsen, Kasper                     Ionstrup                03:54:17     mh       1109    17774    
7211     Weiske, Rainer                      Treptower Teufel        03:54:17     m40      1340    14162    
7269     Hutzfeldt, Olaf                     TUS Hohwacht            03:54:17     mh       1025    9239     
7752     Carlier, Raphael                    SNCF Courir Ensemble    03:54:18     m40      1442    19421    
8257     Wagemann, Carl                      03:55:23                03:54:18     m40      1525    8777     
8258     Oestreich, Tino                     03:54:51                03:54:18     m40      1526    22949    
7968     Beinlich, Jörg                      TSV Denkendorf          03:54:19     m30      1484    14151    
541      Kolb, Reni                          TRI TV Lauingen         03:54:19    wh        109     F2187    
8029     Soeters, Frits                      Eac de Sperwers         03:54:20     m50      651     18478    
7743     Yurtoglu, Deniz                     TS Harburg              03:54:20     mh       1087    26943    
8215     Skinnerup, Leif                     Greve Team              03:54:20     m45      1110    18175    
7578     Dransfeld, Dietmar                  Team Energy             03:54:20     m30      1416    9867     
8264     Montag, Ludger                      03:57:35                03:54:21     m40      1528    13097    
8113     Budde, Klaus                        SV Hellern              03:54:21     m35      1746    26234    
7686     Behr, Nils                          Xiao Long               03:54:21     mh       1080    29018    
567      Kossmann, Eva-Elisabeth             SV Scharnebeck          03:54:21    w40       108     F7863    
544      Kunath, Marion                      SG Oberlichtenau        03:54:21    w40       103     F5284    
8216     Kobow, Rolf                         Polizei SV Berlin       03:54:22     m50      674     26586    
8269     Faruga, Marius                      04:00:13                03:54:22     m35      1777    18448    
7957     Harneit, Heinz-Jürgen               SV Scharnebeck          03:54:22     m35      1714    11648    
7974     Böttjer, Helmuth                    TSV Karlshöfen          03:54:22     m50      647     343      
7437     Wenz, Gerhard                       TV Groß Gerau           03:54:22     m55      226     26185    
522      Jacobi, Karin                       LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:54:22    w35       120     F3347    
7586     Jaensch, Dieter                     LC Ron Hill Berlin      03:54:23     m45      1028    26514    
8272     Ederer Dr.med., Herbert             03:54:48                03:54:23     m40      1531    15682    
535      Mischnick, Martina                  Island Monkies          03:54:23    w35       124     F5025    
8276     Höller, Johann                      03:58:14                03:54:24     m40      1534    26729    
8156     Conrad, Daniel                      Inst. Btl 210           03:54:24     mh       1145    28421    
7506     Steinkampf, Felix                   TSV Watenbüttel         03:54:25     m30      1406    8421     
8278     Beck, Werner                        04:01:51                03:54:25     m40      1535    3326     
8277     Packschies, Ralf                    03:55:21                03:54:25     m30      1538    8169     
8075     Gaugel, Thilo                       Lamm Herrenberg         03:54:25     m35      1735    26011    
448      Schumacher, Sabine                  Tri-Sport-Team Verl     03:54:25    w35       102     F5200    
8282     Petersen, Benny                     03:56:15                03:54:26     m50      682     8045     
8288     Klingler, Kurt                      03:55:42                03:54:27     m40      1538    9901     
8287     Bradley, Michael                    03:59:50                03:54:27     m40      1537    26822    
8290     Martin, Maik                        03:55:03                03:54:27     m35      1780    8956     
616      Weisskircher, Claudia               03:56:05                03:54:27    wh        118     F7653    
7700     Kösters, Clemens                    SW Beerlage             03:54:28     m40      1432    24665    
7398     Gunsch, Peter                       SG Stern Stuttgart      03:54:28     m40      1380    20530    
8291     Myslowitsch, Andre                  03:55:37                03:54:28     m35      1781    24083    
8293     Hermann, Dieter                     04:01:49                03:54:28     m35      1782    23597    
617      Schneider, Angela                   03:56:14                03:54:28    w35       141     F5457    
526      Biesinger, Ulrike                   IFL Hof                 03:54:28    w40       98      F5327    
8300     Häuser, Dirk                        03:55:58                03:54:29     m35      1785    1110     
8296     Hotes, Holger                       03:59:01                03:54:29     m40      1539    15721    
8302     Visser, Henri                       03:57:15                03:54:29     mh       1164    18273    
8297     Haberland, Stephan                  03:58:00                03:54:29     m35      1783    14275    
8303     Fischer, Martin                     03:55:58                03:54:29     m50      687     1111     
8299     Pfeifer, Peter                      03:58:30                03:54:29     m40      1540    22464    
8301     Haberland, Jochen                   03:58:01                03:54:29     m30      1539    11534    
8295     Kujawinski, Artur                   03:54:38                03:54:29     mh       1163    28049    
7892     Bock, Reinhold                      ELAN Barsinghausen      03:54:30     m55      243     12139    
8311     Schuler, Helmut                     03:57:03                03:54:30     m30      1542    13082    
8310     Brocks, Holger                      03:55:39                03:54:30     m40      1541    28145    
8309     Steffny, Herbert                    03:55:58                03:54:30     m45      1120    1112     
8306     Schröpfer, Thomas                   03:58:39                03:54:30     m30      1541    25857    
8304     Grassmel, Volker                    03:55:21                03:54:30     m35      1786    19742    
620      Laub, Gisela                        03:58:14                03:54:30    w45       74      F4464    
8312     Kleen, Hilmar                       03:58:34                03:54:31     mh       1165    20721    
8005     Tölle, Franz                        SC Rot Weiß Verne       03:54:31     m50      649     24147    
7799     Röthling, Klaus                     SV Hermannsacker        03:54:31     m45      1063    25640    
8314     Vierke, Dr. Andreas                 03:57:59                03:54:31     m40      1542    8833     
7643     Müller, Peter                       LT Lichtenberg          03:54:31     m35      1648    5906     
8008     Schmidt, Hardy                      Rot-Weiss Verne         03:54:31     m55      251     26864    
8112     Schlageter, Wilfried                LG Hohenfels            03:54:32     m55      256     20779    
7657     Heidkämper, Günter                  Garbsener SC            03:54:32     m60      111     491      
8319     Gianni, Vincenzi                    04:00:25                03:54:34     m55      265     8948     
8322     Bauer, Andreas                      03:57:34                03:54:34     mh       1166    11544    
7828     Brechtken, Gunnar-Lars              VFL Waiblingen          03:54:34     mh       1096    28571    
7976     Guyot, Stephan                      TV Bopfingen            03:54:34     m35      1718    4718     
625      Golden, Jennifer                    03:55:50                03:54:34    w30       119     F5804    
514      Schwind, Manuela                    TV Haibach              03:54:34    wh        106     F5820    
7037     Winter, Hans Christian              TSV Bregenz             03:54:35     m40      1305    7679     
8326     Egelseer, Gerhard                   04:01:32                03:54:35     m35      1793    14220    
8323     Ratzke, Dietmar                     03:56:41                03:54:35     m40      1544    23675    
626      Schubert, Cecile                    04:01:09                03:54:35    w45       75      F5769    
8330     Heinemann, Roger                    03:58:16                03:54:36     m30      1544    15206    
7923     Nepolsky, Andreas                   Sachsen Marathon        03:54:36     m35      1706    19382    
8150     Wechsler, Oliver                    adidas-Salomon Team     03:54:36     m30      1520    24648    
8332     Mertel, Norbert                     03:57:48                03:54:37     m40      1546    16129    
8333     Mulder, Albert                      03:57:11                03:54:37     m35      1795    10546    
8065     Lüthi, Heinz                        Les Copains D´abord     03:54:37     m35      1731    26421    
7390     Hoffrichter, Oliver                 Hörder Tennisclub       03:54:38     m35      1600    15616    
7649     Märker, Michael                     Deutsche Bank           03:54:38     m35      1651    20671    
8342     Dillon, Matthew                     03:59:35                03:54:39     mh       1168    20657    
8339     Rudolph, Wolfgang                   04:00:39                03:54:39     mh       1167    8620     
7671     Hannesschläger, Gerald              LC Freistadt            03:54:39     m40      1425    10658    
8229     Hitziger, Thomas                    USV Cottbus             03:54:39     m35      1772    16223    
8341     Schlag, Jörn                        03:59:54                03:54:39     m30      1546    24261    
628      Imhof, Michaela                     03:54:47                03:54:39    wh        120     F5646    
7980     Pufahl, Rainer                      ESV Büchen              03:54:40     m35      1719    15038    
8346     Fais, Jürgen                        03:57:31                03:54:40     m35      1798    10541    
548      Falter, Sylvia                      TUS Schmidt             03:54:40    w45       60      F2440    
7871     Ritto, Lars Peter                   Århus 1900 Triathlon    03:54:41     m50      639     10105    
8348     Koning, Peter de                    04:01:15                03:54:41     m45      1122    27816    
531      Fearon-Howard, Kim                  Southend AC             03:54:41    w40       99      F5109    
8179     Boldt, Ulrich                       Tri Team Berlin         03:54:42     m55      259     24141    
8351     Menzel, Jürgen                      03:58:01                03:54:42     m35      1800    17306    
7460     Haak, Steffen                       SV Kloster Lehnin       03:54:42     mh       1046    3081     
7391     Mompean Gomez, Cayetano             Independiente           03:54:42     m45      995     23520    
8266     Peters, Andreas                     BTV 1879 e. V.          03:54:43     m40      1529    13565    
8356     Eckstein, Karl-Heinz                03:59:26                03:54:43     m40      1552    10907    
566      Trummer, Gerlinde                   Lauftreff Vilseck       03:54:43    w40       107     F7853    
7925     Braber, T.                          Palas ´67               03:54:44     m50      642     17542    
8361     Koch, Manfred                       03:59:42                03:54:44     m50      691     24744    
8359     Rosenstand, Claus                   03:56:38                03:54:44     m40      1553    7181     
8363     Müller, Christoph                   03:57:22                03:54:45     mh       1171    8344     
8364     Nentwig, Oliver                     03:58:08                03:54:45     m30      1549    22870    
8366     Orlt, Matthias                      04:01:01                03:54:45     m35      1803    14141    
8367     Klein, Reinhard                     03:55:39                03:54:45     m45      1124    21678    
8253     Pohl, Andreas                       RSV Waddenhausen        03:54:45     m40      1524    26184    
7628     Simon, Thomas                       TG Groß Karben          03:54:45     m35      1644    16438    
8176     Milot, Yves                         as Darty                03:54:45     m45      1105    10584    
592      Lindeberg, Suzanne                  Lilleröd IF             03:54:45    w40       113     F5077    
8371     Forstreuter, Manfred                03:55:58                03:54:46     m40      1556    6895     
7818     Hummel, Rainer                      Alemannia Kl-Auheim     03:54:46     m35      1686    9849     
8368     Sievers, Gerhard                    03:58:08                03:54:46     m45      1125    12525    
8370     Peters, Henri                       04:00:48                03:54:46     m40      1555    13981    
7984     Koc, Hüseyin                        Paradax                 03:54:46     m30      1487    23829    
595      Bethke, Ricarda                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:54:46    w35       138     F6413    
8373     Helwig, Sebastian                   03:58:21                03:54:47     m30      1550    10571    
7698     Bergmann, Uwe                       FSK Vollmarshausen      03:54:47     m40      1431    23910    
8374     Jaensson, Henrik                    03:56:35                03:54:47     mh       1173    16498    
631      Hofmeister, Ulrike                  04:00:54                03:54:47    w40       124     F7368    
7517     Tunnat, Gerd                        Warmsdorfer SV          03:54:48     m30      1407    19975    
8378     Stahr, Jörg                         03:56:35                03:54:48     mh       1174    25434    
8377     Wulfmeyer, Friedrich-Wilhelm        03:58:31                03:54:48     m35      1804    18064    
8379     Andersen, Allan Kjaer               04:01:48                03:54:48     m45      1126    26459    
8376     Zintl, Roland                       03:59:02                03:54:48     m40      1558    24345    
8382     Werder, Alexander                   03:57:41                03:54:48     mh       1176    18680    
8375     Knudsen, Niels Ole                  04:00:46                03:54:48     m40      1557    13598    
7961     Hesse, Lutz                         Sportfreunde Feldren    03:54:49     m50      646     9614     
8384     Krog, Torben                        03:58:57                03:54:49     m45      1127    18427    
8387     Dorn, Ralf                          03:58:59                03:54:49     m35      1805    17838    
7885     Vollhardt, Ulrich                   Lebenshilfe             03:54:49     m40      1468    22972    
568      Metz-Glogger, Barbara               RSG Augsburg            03:54:49    w40       109     F1931    
7475     Gerstenberg, Lothar                 SC Neuenstein           03:54:50     m45      1009    11067    
8391     Kahler, Andreas                     03:58:34                03:54:50     mh       1177    28723    
7990     Utikal, Ulf                         LG Bentwischer Wald     03:54:50     m40      1489    25196    
7673     Leupacher, Dieter                   Team Walsum             03:54:50     m45      1044    10017    
634      Kamph, Katja                        03:56:18                03:54:50    w30       120     F7459    
8394     Rüter, Reinhard                     03:56:19                03:54:51     m45      1130    14721    
8393     Raethe, Andreas                     03:55:34                03:54:51     m35      1806    17041    
8335     Huke, Rudi                          LG Nord Berlin          03:54:51     m60      131     362      
8396     Blaabjerg, Christian                03:55:00                03:54:52     mh       1179    15816    
8400     Grill, Johannes                     03:55:39                03:54:53     mh       1180    29466    
8207     Sültz, Marc                         adidas-Salomon Team     03:54:53     m35      1765    24655    
7593     Quinkenstein, Bernd                 Tauch Club Haltern      03:54:53     m30      1423    16788    
7727     Kalinowski, Stefan                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:54:53     m35      1670    20073    
551      Krüßmann, Bärbel                    Hamminkelner SV         03:54:53    w35       127     F2438    
7831     Schwoerer, Detlef                   TSV Rethen              03:54:54     m60      115     16163    
8262     Kulp, Werner                        LG Einbeck              03:54:54     m30      1536    19142    
7928     Biewald, Rene                       DAV Berlin              03:54:54     m35      1707    5633     
534      Jeckel, Angelika                    TUS Feuchtwangen        03:54:54    w45       58      F2725    
8405     Schreck, Michael                    03:56:35                03:54:55     m40      1560    13128    
8408     Hüttinger, Norbert                  03:57:31                03:54:55     m30      1552    21153    
8406     Hannusch, Torsten                   04:01:16                03:54:55     m35      1808    7399     
8015     Sasaka, Takeshi                     ISD Tri-Club            03:54:56     mh       1125    28412    
8409     Siepmann, Heinz                     03:55:57                03:54:56     m35      1809    2200     
7737     Mann, Hugo                          TUS SW Bismark          03:54:56     m60      114     25844    
7918     Latinga, Harrie                     Randstad                03:54:56     m30      1475    8236     
8410     Becker, Andreas                     03:59:52                03:54:56     mh       1181    2331     
8411     Häger, Heinz                        04:01:16                03:54:56     m35      1810    13084    
8076     Berkvens, Jan                       hardloopclub Amsterd    03:54:57     m50      663     15901    
8415     Elatik, Ahmed                       03:55:56                03:54:57     m50      695     21337    
8416     Schneider, Heinrich                 03:56:37                03:54:57     m35      1811    19905    
7887     Schmidt, Helmut                     BGS Neustrelitz         03:54:57     m40      1469    29447    
8158     Nazemi, Khosrow                     Sportline               03:54:57     m60      125     26105    
7784     Fleßner, Christian                  SCC Berlin              03:54:57     mh       1092    21773    
8340     Andreas, Staindl                    Luckauer Laufer         03:54:58     m40      1548    18863    
8418     Doese, Dirk                         03:57:33                03:54:58     m35      1812    10707    
8422     Kracke, Andre                       03:58:10                03:54:59     m30      1554    27730    
7975     Bachnick, Hartmut                   SG Rot Weiß Neuenhg.    03:54:59     m55      248     22822    
8250     Besch, Werner                       engelhorn adidasteam    03:54:59     m45      1117    22237    
8420     Haugaard, Bent Martin               03:58:29                03:54:59     m30      1553    18269    
8141     Rupprecht, Gerhard                  TF Feuerbach            03:55:00     m45      1101    27039    
8426     Schultz, Jan                        03:56:13                03:55:00     m30      1555    10083    
8423     Oishi, Yasunori                     03:56:34                03:55:00     m60      134     28512    
8210     Wegener, Stefan                     LG Mülheim              03:55:01     m45      1109    26050    
8428     Schneiders-Markworth, Horst         03:58:57                03:55:01     m45      1138    24946    
7884     Kocher, Edmund                      ULC Altenmarkt          03:55:01     m55      242     24397    
7901     Griese, Horst                       TB Osterfeld            03:55:01     m65      25      7934     
8427     Jansen, Tiele                       03:56:15                03:55:01     m45      1137    17547    
8430     Storr, Henrik                       03:56:33                03:55:02     mh       1184    25752    
7759     Stross, Alexander                   LG Obersulm             03:55:02     m40      1444    16246    
8435     Habisch, Bernd W.                   04:00:03                03:55:03     m50      696     14060    
7366     Stein, Michael                      Stuttgart               03:55:03     m30      1382    25786    
7785     Wieck, Thomas                       LT Bietigheim           03:55:04     m45      1061    2535     
8436     Cossmann, Mike                      03:59:40                03:55:04     m30      1557    24142    
8437     Vesper, Harald                      03:57:45                03:55:04     m30      1558    16499    
8439     Birnbach, Torsten                   03:55:52                03:55:04     m30      1559    27778    
7863     Happe, Wolfgang                     SV Ohmenhausen          03:55:05     mh       1102    26819    
8442     Junk, Klaus-Dieter                  SKI Club Flieden        03:55:05     m55      273     12961    
8441     Hagen, Rolf                         03:56:00                03:55:05     m50      698     12944    
637      Wagtberg, Vivi                      03:59:18                03:55:05    w30       121     F5775    
8318     Gylling, Niels                      Aarhus 1900             03:55:06     m30      1543    14309    
8447     Sörensen, Sveno Aage                03:56:41                03:55:06     m45      1142    18042    
8444     Weberling, Dirk                     03:57:25                03:55:06     m35      1814    17624    
8446     Kracht, Bernhard                    03:58:18                03:55:06     m45      1141    20330    
8017     Lehr, Wilfried                      SG Sandbach             03:55:07     m55      252     9803     
8449     Rieger, Jürgen                      03:55:33                03:55:07     m40      1564    26914    
8185     Sandau, Ekkehard                    TTCC Potsdam            03:55:07     m55      260     20203    
7781     Braun, Robert                       Bundeswehr              03:55:07     mh       1091    24856    
8448     Scholz, Mario                       03:57:30                03:55:07     m30      1562    14878    
8453     Ackermann, Patrick                  04:01:11                03:55:08     mh       1190    27852    
8452     Beutin, Sven                        04:01:21                03:55:08     mh       1189    12975    
8450     Gutzer, Roy                         04:01:21                03:55:08     mh       1187    12437    
7126     Fischer, Gerhard                    TSV Reichertshofen      03:55:08     m35      1540    29622    
8454     Menzel, Christoph                   03:57:41                03:55:08     m30      1563    14214    
565      Laitakari, Erja                     Häjyt/Finnland          03:55:08    wh        112     F6496    
8064     Bareuther, Günter                   Viktoria Goch           03:55:09     m55      254     11577    
8211     Seidel, Hans Jürgen                 DVG Hannover            03:55:09     m35      1766    20519    
563      Möller, Lone                        Hjertefor Amager        03:55:09    w35       132     F7617    
7835     Seidl, Zdenek                       DAV Roth                03:55:10     m55      240     22171    
8458     Bleus, Xavier                       04:00:29                03:55:11     mh       1192    25968    
8457     Näder, Marco                        03:55:11                03:55:11     mh       1191    9149     
8462     Cronwald, Sören                     04:02:04                03:55:12     mh       1194    27287    
8460     Reichert, Stefan                    03:55:12                03:55:12     mh       1193    23984    
8206     Eloo, Jürgen                        LC Duisburg             03:55:13     m35      1764    29508    
7714     Hofmann, Hermann                    Bocksbeutel Läufer      03:55:13     m40      1436    24134    
8196     Kurig, Wassilius                    TSV Landsberg           03:55:13     mh       1152    9833     
8208     Tillmann, Gerhard                   LC Duisburg             03:55:13     m50      673     29506    
8466     Weber, Thomas                       04:00:41                03:55:14     m45      1143    21609    
7631     Jarkowski, Jens                     LG Halbe Lunge          03:55:14     m35      1645    14290    
456      Bender, Gabriele                    FSG Oberes Siegtal      03:55:14    w40       86      F7034    
8473     Bergner, Tobias                     04:00:14                03:55:15     m40      1570    22477    
8472     Sirinelli, Dominique                03:56:41                03:55:15     m45      1144    18142    
8470     Colorado, Gustavo                   03:55:58                03:55:15     m35      1816    2066     
8469     Sörensen, Hans Jörgen               03:57:20                03:55:15     m50      701     17694    
7956     Matke, Frank                        LG Obersee              03:55:15     m30      1481    12402    
7988     Michael, Carsten                    Schunterschnecken       03:55:16     m30      1489    16465    
7064     Buckermann, Wilhelm                 Total Fina Elf          03:55:16     m35      1527    25077    
8259     Veltrup, Hermann                    TUS Haren               03:55:16     m45      1118    12427    
7798     Mitschke, Bernd                     TriRun Ibbenbüren       03:55:17     m45      1062    15341    
8476     Tiepolt, Jens                       03:56:22                03:55:17     m35      1817    22861    
8477     Kelly, Joey                         03:55:35                03:55:17     mh       1197    29629    
8474     Katzameyer, Martin                  04:02:09                03:55:17     mh       1196    23226    
8475     Breuer, Wilhelm                     04:00:41                03:55:17     m50      702     3237     
7385     Krumbach, Jan Dirc                  ASC Göttingen           03:55:17     m35      1597    17385    
7809     Konrad, Wolfgang                    Vienna City Marathon    03:55:18     m40      1454    15940    
8478     Steger, Volker                      03:56:55                03:55:18     m40      1571    8491     
7815     Karagiannitis, Emanuel              SV Werder Bremen        03:55:18     m40      1456    16211    
643      Speth-Müller, Andrea                04:01:17                03:55:18    w35       146     F2530    
532      Klein, Hannelore                    LAZ Lahn Aar Diez       03:55:18    w45       57      F3893    
560      Lademann, Angela                    GST Bewegrund e.V.      03:55:18    w45       63      F1956    
8142     Köbrich, Ralf                       SG Eltmann              03:55:19     m30      1515    11007    
7890     Eckhardt, Dietmar                   Bundeswehr              03:55:19     m35      1702    28468    
8484     Hackl, Rupert                       03:56:55                03:55:19     m45      1146    26658    
7879     Heppel, Oswald                      FSV Laudenbach          03:55:20     m45      1072    23025    
8487     Hofer, Werner                       03:55:50                03:55:20     m50      704     10626    
7248     Bittner, Thomas                     SG Fichtelblitze        03:55:20     m30      1362    14779    
8313     Kloss, Dieter                       Lf. Hadi Wesel          03:55:20     m50      688     2948     
644      Yamamuro, Akiko                     03:56:59                03:55:20    w30       122     F7758    
7687     Lammers, Josef                      SV Teglingen            03:55:21     m35      1661    17658    
8489     Boldt, Ortwin                       03:56:47                03:55:21     m30      1568    2726     
7356     Shephard, David                     Münster Flyers          03:55:21     m35      1590    13741    
8230     Kormann, Eckard                     Marathon Steinfurt      03:55:21     m50      676     11319    
8491     Beste, Ulrich                       04:00:36                03:55:21     mh       1198    8194     
8492     Deutsch, Guido                      03:56:48                03:55:21     m30      1569    19495    
8493     Jüdes, Marc                         03:59:22                03:55:21     mh       1199    14143    
509      Heydgen, Karin                      TV Konstanz             03:55:21    w35       115     F2713    
8496     Schirl, Uli                         03:55:56                03:55:22     m30      1571    9081     
645      Preuss, Miriam                      04:01:23                03:55:22    wh        124     F6114    
7194     Ziegler, Christian                  CSU Niedernberg         03:55:23     mh       1016    7899     
8085     Nolte, Wulf-Dieter                  SG Sandbach             03:55:23     m50      664     9802     
8502     Szymanski, Hendrik                  04:00:41                03:55:24     m45      1150    3322     
8503     Klumparendt, H. Michael             04:01:16                03:55:24     m40      1573    17389    
7858     Stürmer, Ingo                       LG Göttingen            03:55:24     m35      1694    11716    
8501     Weitz, Mario                        03:59:45                03:55:24     mh       1200    28668    
8500     Saborowski, Rolf                    03:56:16                03:55:24     m50      705     17925    
8499     Loon, Werner van                    03:56:36                03:55:24     m35      1821    15927    
618      Fenner-Kreutzjans, Angelika         OSC Berlin              03:55:24    w45       73      F3409    
7920     Rohde, Jürgen                       LT Tostedt              03:55:25     m40      1477    12488    
8025     Feder, Gerd Uwe                     SCC Berlin              03:55:25     m40      1495    5785     
7811     Richter, Henry                      ESV LOK Döbeln          03:55:25     m35      1683    29361    
8507     Ungar, Sven                         04:00:00                03:55:25     mh       1201    27516    
8133     Bußmann, Werner                     LAV Alfeld              03:55:25     m55      258     14971    
7651     Botifoll, Xavier                    Atletisme-Girona        03:55:25     m45      1036    9685     
8137     Guntenhöner, Klaus                  LT TUS Brake            03:55:25     m60      124     23916    
8089     Olt, Lothar                         GSV Breitenbrunn        03:55:25     m50      666     10848    
7973     Bürmann, Norbert                    TSV Tettnang            03:55:26     m45      1081    19733    
8511     Harfst, Timo                        04:00:14                03:55:26     m30      1572    28871    
7780     Lundahl, Alex                       Korup Motion            03:55:26     m50      630     24738    
7665     Higgen, Peter                       LT Athletik             03:55:26     m45      1041    9421     
8510     Peter, Wissmann                     03:58:04                03:55:26     m30      1573    18851    
8509     Zinke, Axel                         03:59:25                03:55:26     mh       1203    19673    
7418     Di Bernado, Hans                    SV Telekom              03:55:26     m50      598     20431    
632      Hamp, Katja                         TSF Heuchelheim         03:55:26    wh        121     F5768    
8513     Prokopp, Hagen                      03:57:47                03:55:27     m40      1574    13440    
8516     Licina, Daniel                      04:01:53                03:55:27     mh       1205    9525     
8343     Nörregaard, kim Anton               Vorres MarathonKlub     03:55:27     m40      1549    10740    
648      Fahrig, Kathrin                     04:02:07                03:55:27    wh        125     F7737    
8519     Viehhauser, Werner                  04:01:12                03:55:28     m35      1823    13418    
8517     Abel, Roland                        04:01:53                03:55:28     mh       1206    9915     
8518     Schwingel, Peter                    04:01:37                03:55:28     m40      1575    11131    
8523     Soeker, Norbert                     04:02:13                03:55:29     m35      1825    23871    
8522     Krüger, Wilfried                    03:57:37                03:55:29     m45      1152    24575    
8181     Tilse, Enrico                       SSV Ludwigslust         03:55:29     mh       1151    21114    
7452     Schmidt, Rolf                       TV Ketschendorf         03:55:29     m35      1615    26292    
8521     Leitke, Winfried                    03:55:50                03:55:29     m35      1824    5590     
8369     Tribowski, Jürgen                   Igel Berlin             03:55:29     m55      269     248      
8226     Plogmann, Uwe                       LG HNF Hamburg          03:55:29     m55      263     3267     
8524     Schnabel, Eduard                    03:59:01                03:55:29     mh       1208    23227    
7611     Engstfeld, Oliver                   Coca-Cola               03:55:29     m30      1427    27159    
7077     Poulsen, Lars                       Silkeborg MT            03:55:29     m30      1331    23149    
8520     Borch, Henrik                       03:58:21                03:55:29     mh       1207    26804    
649      Hilgers, Petra                      03:59:33                03:55:29    w35       147     F1221    
8528     Schulz, Thomas                      03:58:28                03:55:30     m30      1574    19933    
8527     Burger, Niko                        03:58:13                03:55:30     m35      1826    14585    
8467     Bobersky, Franz                     Karstadt adidas Team    03:55:30     m50      700     20199    
8526     Worm, Thomas                        03:59:25                03:55:30     m40      1576    27344    
8389     Kleinfeld, Norbert                  Berliner Feuerwehr      03:55:30     m55      270     734      
7402     Diedrich, Michael                   LG Ihleläufer Burg      03:55:30     m40      1381    27045    
609      Kühnel, Katja                       Fit Fun                 03:55:30    w30       116     F2230    
8530     Wesp, Klaus                         03:57:57                03:55:31     m35      1827    21349    
7217     Schabram, Peter                     Adler 07 Bottrop        03:55:31     m30      1355    28837    
8285     Wolffbrandt, Dan                    TFK- Marathon Team      03:55:31     m50      683     16090    
7982     Hanstein, Tobias                    SV Nora                 03:55:31     mh       1120    27558    
8429     Mandelkow, Dieter                   Karstadt adidas Team    03:55:31     m55      272     20118    
650      Piater, Mercedes                    03:58:27                03:55:31    w30       123     F3754    
8403     Nolte, Franz-Josef                  Karstadt adidas Team    03:55:32     m45      1133    20182    
8533     Pedersen, Allan                     03:58:21                03:55:32     m35      1828    26806    
8535     Tenhumberg, Johannes                04:00:10                03:55:32     m50      709     7093     
8540     Wagner, Max                         04:00:27                03:55:33     m35      1830    27490    
8539     Zintzen, Werner                     04:01:54                03:55:33     m40      1580    6364     
7948     Wolf, Thomas                        Tv Jahn 1863            03:55:33     m30      1480    18899    
580      Schulze, Arne                       LAV Alfeld              03:55:33    w30       113     F8076    
8541     Wujanz, Bernd                       03:58:18                03:55:34     m45      1156    15799    
8542     Seegert, Egon                       03:57:56                03:55:34     m45      1158    11389    
7206     Wiehler, Harald                     Halbe Lunge Kreuzb.     03:55:34     mh       1020    27523    
8414     Issel, Ulf                          Karstadt adidas Team    03:55:34     m40      1562    20122    
549      Teichmann, Barbara                  Skiclub Plüderhausen    03:55:34    w45       61      F6042    
8547     Hauptmann, Udo                      03:57:53                03:55:35     m40      1581    17653    
7864     Wibbeke, Tim                        DAV Paderborn           03:55:35     mh       1103    27012    
8280     Berg, Klaus-Peter                   LT Grebenstein          03:55:35     m45      1119    7666     
8550     Dräger, Philip                      03:58:57                03:55:36     mh       1209    27664    
7844     Rheinländer, Norbert                LG Gelstertal           03:55:37     m45      1069    13748    
8551     Linke, Andreas                      03:56:42                03:55:37     m35      1832    25274    
8553     Busch, Heinz                        03:59:09                03:55:37     m35      1833    26051    
7615     Brunzel, Frank                      Telekom-Post-Sportge    03:55:37     m35      1638    27833    
7824     Flory, Christian                    LG SV Klingenmünster    03:55:37     mh       1095    15406    
8556     Wille, Michael                      03:59:24                03:55:38     m35      1835    3335     
7823     Riemann, Michael                    LG SV Klingenmünster    03:55:38     m35      1687    15239    
8561     Gondrom, Bernd                      03:58:32                03:55:38     m40      1583    15358    
7523     Denschel, Uwe                       Dr. Med. Internist      03:55:38     m40      1401    4184     
8560     Jäkel, Bernd                        03:57:37                03:55:38     m40      1582    3154     
8559     Flye, Jens Christian                03:57:35                03:55:38     m35      1836    26610    
8557     Mehltretter, Gerald                 04:00:46                03:55:38     mh       1210    12758    
8412     Münchow, Torsten                    Bundeswehr JaboG 38F    03:55:38     mh       1182    21223    
8555     Uhlich, Michael                     03:58:03                03:55:38     m35      1834    12077    
8129     Berlekamp, Ulrich                   Tri Run Ibbenbüren      03:55:38     m45      1099    19210    
8562     Hildebrandt, Bernd                  04:05:14                03:55:39     m40      1584    29387    
8034     Trabitzsch, Ari                     Paavo-Nurmi-Runners     03:55:39     mh       1132    10700    
8248     Visschers, Johan                    AV Caesar               03:55:39     m45      1116    7339     
7846     Bodnar, Henry                       Anlauf Hildesheim       03:55:39     m45      1070    23771    
8074     Kappatsch, Andreas                  Lauftreff Melibokus     03:55:40     m30      1501    20954    
8566     Lübeck, Jörg                        03:58:55                03:55:40     m40      1585    27630    
8567     Buchschachner, Johann               03:56:45                03:55:40     m55      275     20424    
7756     König, Lars                         TSV Rudow 1888          03:55:40     m30      1447    29572    
570      Peifer, Christa                     TG Konz                 03:55:40    w45       64      F5492    
538      Klöpper, Melanie                    SISU                    03:55:40    wh        108     F7688    
7755     Sparlinek, Wolfgang                 SV Gallneukirchen       03:55:41     m35      1675    14569    
8570     Jacob, Klaus                        04:02:04                03:55:41     m40      1587    17630    
8573     Goosensen, Aart                     03:58:54                03:55:41     m45      1161    20921    
8574     Kintzel, Andreas                    03:59:28                03:55:41     m30      1579    23009    
8575     Schäfer, Friedrich                  03:59:24                03:55:41     m35      1839    19654    
8200     Loth, Manfred                       LG Raguhn               03:55:41     m40      1518    12469    
7468     Kühn, Peter                         TUS Feuchtwangen        03:55:41     m45      1008    12057    
7467     Grahl, Peter                        Karstadt adidas Team    03:55:41     m55      228     20069    
8577     Kaufer, Michael                     03:56:44                03:55:42     m30      1580    29743    
8003     Kadner, Eckhard                     FSV Fürstenau           03:55:42     m45      1086    29065    
7577     Kock, Jans                          SV Holtland             03:55:42     m65      23      16312    
7994     Natrup, Ludger                      SCDJK Everswinkel       03:55:42     m45      1083    8284     
8576     Wartmann, Michael                   03:59:42                03:55:42     mh       1211    22482    
8583     Lange, Peter                        04:00:41                03:55:43     m40      1589    21271    
8585     Müller, Peter                       04:01:02                03:55:43     m35      1841    28633    
8082     Diederich, Christoph                TUS Fritzlar            03:55:43     m35      1737    18591    
8286     Kappes, Ralf                        F.F. Eich               03:55:44     m35      1779    11847    
8586     Christoffersen, Jorn                03:57:01                03:55:44     m35      1842    12091    
8587     Hoffmann, Andreas                   04:00:16                03:55:44     m45      1165    2017     
8281     Nielsen, Soeren Schröder            Marathon Travel Club    03:55:45     m35      1778    27381    
8592     Scholz, Andreas                     03:59:41                03:55:45     m30      1581    15683    
7430     Hachtmann, Christian                LC Winckelmann          03:55:45     m35      1610    8907     
8593     Henriksen, Knud Erik                03:59:02                03:55:45     m50      716     15983    
8261     Fecke, Franz Bernhard               TSVRäsfeld              03:55:45     m50      679     8678     
8317     Olsen, Mogens                       HG Herlufsholm          03:55:45     m50      689     24611    
656      Röper, Anja                         03:59:32                03:55:45    wh        126     F7081    
8598     Schmid, Matthias                    03:59:46                03:55:46     m40      1590    9933     
8597     Moreira, Fernando                   03:56:20                03:55:46     m50      718     16564    
8471     Burchhart, Jürgen                   adidas Austria          03:55:46     mh       1195    28969    
8066     Howar, Hans-Jürgen                  ETUF                    03:55:46     m45      1092    9062     
8596     Stossberg, Bernd                    03:57:38                03:55:46     m50      717     7658     
8594     Arnold, Hartmut                     03:59:33                03:55:46     m30      1582    17305    
8256     Schneider, Steffen                  Triban Frankfurt/O.     03:55:47     mh       1161    12225    
8600     Naumann, Udo                        03:59:48                03:55:47     m35      1843    27209    
8602     Fritsch-Hinz, Rainer-M.             03:59:52                03:55:47     m40      1591    5881     
8601     Spohn, Michael                      03:59:15                03:55:47     mh       1214    20255    
7812     Borcherding, Dr. Horst              PSV Guetersloh          03:55:47     m40      1455    16391    
7443     Frank, Peter                        ASV Piding              03:55:48     m30      1396    18675    
8068     Weintraut, Thomas                   Tri Peikko Korbach      03:55:48     m45      1093    16224    
8275     Weltzien, Karl-Joachim              Spiridon Oldesloe       03:55:48     m55      264     12407    
7498     Christensen, Lars                   Marathon Travel Club    03:55:48     m40      1397    27397    
8603     Cruz, Dennis                        03:57:57                03:55:48     mh       1215    27744    
8604     Söffing, Andreas                    03:58:27                03:55:49     m35      1844    15497    
8611     Schaeffter, Tobias                  04:00:06                03:55:50     m30      1585    26094    
8612     Fuchs, Joachim                      03:59:53                03:55:50     m45      1166    2339     
8610     Mueller-Esch, Gert                  03:58:23                03:55:50     m50      719     22732    
8613     Scharff, Carsten                    03:59:05                03:55:50     m35      1845    12277    
8608     Sallenbach, Bruno                   03:57:05                03:55:50     m40      1593    13905    
556      Bruns, Annette                      Tri Run Ibbenbüren      03:55:50    w35       128     F5143    
8618     Gast, Andreas                       04:03:03                03:55:51     m35      1847    26238    
8619     Scheibling, Michael                 03:58:14                03:55:51     m40      1594    11380    
8617     Edwards, Gregory                    03:57:37                03:55:51     m30      1586    27332    
577      Engelhardt, Christa                 Avanti Köln             03:55:51    w45       65      F2840    
652      Varrelmann, Gisela                  Spiridon Berlin         03:55:51    w60       1       F0108    
8620     Kropff, Joachim                     03:59:48                03:55:52     m30      1587    28151    
8062     Dr. Trebe, Dietrich                 VFL Bad Oldesloe        03:55:52     m50      660     8389     
8624     Werz, Christian                     03:57:05                03:55:53     mh       1219    9349     
8165     Lubig, Jan                          Weltraumjogger          03:55:53     mh       1148    14465    
8625     Breuer, Jochen                      03:58:20                03:55:53     mh       1218    8726     
8622     Welzel, Jürgen                      04:00:59                03:55:53     m35      1848    8171     
8626     Dolge, Friedrich-K.                 04:00:20                03:55:53     m35      1850    14377    
8627     Prill, Bernd                        04:03:02                03:55:53     m35      1849    13754    
8086     Schalk, Rainer                      LG Hohenfels            03:55:53     m60      122     12418    
8629     Bernstein, Jörn                     03:56:59                03:55:54     mh       1220    8555     
8268     Dinkler, Hansi                      TC Rot-Weiß Krumbach    03:55:54     m40      1530    7585     
8631     Rode, Thomas                        04:01:13                03:55:54     m35      1851    28631    
657      Horbaschek, Helga                   04:01:13                03:55:54    w30       126     F7035    
8639     Bertram-Weiss, Andreas              03:59:40                03:55:55     m30      1589    13008    
8638     Harms, Karsten                      03:58:03                03:55:55     m45      1169    17530    
7272     Spohr, Carsten                      Therme LT Böblingen     03:55:55     m35      1570    7304     
8634     Frank, Torsten                      03:57:33                03:55:55     m40      1598    19601    
8637     Glitz Ehringhausen, Heiner          03:59:59                03:55:55     mh       1222    28277    
8194     Lieschke, Kim                       TV Ostende HH           03:55:56     m35      1761    9454     
7642     Lang, Stefan                        TSV Schmiden            03:55:56     m30      1432    23848    
659      Moers, Kira von                     03:56:47                03:55:56    w35       150     F4455    
8479     Glebe, Dirk                         AOL Team                03:55:57     m35      1818    2646     
8497     Böhmlender, Rudi                    Post SV Nürnberg        03:55:57     m40      1572    9339     
8642     Schmele, Uwe                        03:57:41                03:55:57     m35      1852    3461     
8321     Kuhlmay, Stefan                     TGS Niederrodenbach     03:55:57     m40      1543    15557    
8360     Langer, Werner                      TSV Karlshöfen          03:55:57     m55      268     26183    
8648     Melsa, Pavel                        04:00:29                03:55:58     m45      1172    14067    
8647     Zuchold, Werner                     04:03:31                03:55:58     m50      721     2179     
8274     Müller, Stephan                     Speziell Kulturell      03:55:58     m40      1533    7138     
8388     Lesch, Anton                        LTF Köllertal           03:55:58     m45      1128    19867    
8164     Wohnsdorf, Carsten                  IBM Klub Stuttgart      03:55:58     m30      1524    3026     
8552     Melz, Ulrich                        Helios Berlin           03:55:58     m50      711     4011     
8103     Bach, Carsten                       LG Alte Salzstr.        03:55:59     m35      1741    23923    
8654     Hagenbucher, Roland                 04:01:18                03:55:59     m40      1603    7812     
8307     Fischer, Michael                    AFC Neupotz             03:55:59     m35      1787    10569    
8653     Gritschke, Dieter                   03:59:03                03:55:59     m35      1853    18531    
8344     Piloni, Francesco                   Anaca                   03:55:59     m40      1550    28230    
8386     Fischer, Klaus                      LG Nürnberg             03:55:59     m60      133     22945    
7997     Perdijk, F.                         Hague Road Runners      03:55:59     m40      1490    16283    
8651     Kädtler, Hans Jürgen                03:57:11                03:55:59     m60      139     5774     
8656     Gölz, Andreas                       04:00:14                03:56:00     m30      1591    12753    
8170     Fedders, Torben                     HJV3420                 03:56:00     m35      1755    15595    
8607     Ruff, Norbert                       LRG Möhre               03:56:00     m30      1584    11170    
8657     Michael, Schmidt                    04:01:40                03:56:00     m35      1854    18882    
8329     Jessen, Theodor                     Bredstedter TSV         03:56:00     m60      130     10473    
8563     Vogler, Günter                      VFV Spandau             03:56:00     m60      135     590      
477      Nideröst, Rita                      TV Mauritius            03:56:00    w35       108     F2518    
661      Gruber, Angelika                    03:58:54                03:56:00    w40       131     F3842    
7883     Leeuwen, Sander van                 Holland Runner          03:56:01     m30      1471    18238    
7978     Ernst, Hinrich                      VFL Germania Leer       03:56:01     m45      1082    27114    
8320     Didriksen, Kurt                     Sönderborg Garnison     03:56:01     m35      1791    21258    
8659     Wipprecht, Joachim                  03:58:00                03:56:01     m30      1592    12569    
8482     Overton, David                      Banana Leisure          03:56:01     m35      1819    20660    
8039     Malinowski, Gregor                  Theresianum             03:56:01     mh       1133    9144     
7947     Diaz Orbegoso, Nelson               Karstadt adidas Team    03:56:01     m40      1482    20082    
662      Kavsman, Rikke                      04:00:17                03:56:01    wh        127     F6165    
8485     Koch, Helmut                        VFL Kloster Oesede      03:56:02     m30      1566    19042    
8232     Weller, Gerhard                     TSV Obersontheim        03:56:02     m60      127     13531    
8273     Nissen, Tonny                       Vorres Marathonklub     03:56:02     m40      1532    10684    
664      Schluter, Lotte                     04:00:18                03:56:02    w30       127     F6166    
8413     Päplow, Michael                     LG Pegasos Berlin       03:56:03     m40      1561    12409    
8059     Holzgreve, Hermann                  Delligser SC            03:56:03    &n