Kerwelauf in Gossersweiler-Stein über 7km am 12.08.01

Alle   Pdf-Format  Word-Format  Excel-Format  Suche  Klassen  Plätze  1-100  101-139  
Platz      Name                      Verein                Jahrgang    Klasse    Zeit     Rang     Startnr    
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101        Mandery Alexa             Wasgau Biker e.V.     68          w30       39:07    5        1104       
102        Scheick Klaus             LG Guttenburg         55           m40      39:14    22       1113       
103        Wendel Patrick            LT Stein              67           m30      39:21    28       1244       
104        Esslinger Dieter          Hockenheim            36           m60      39:38    7        1257       
105        Becker-Horwedel Renate    TV Hauenstein         64          w30       39:49    6        1092       
106        Werling Inge              TV Bad Bergzabern     65          w30       40:12    7        1272       
107        Schäfer Andrea            LG Guttenburg         63          w30       40:23    8        1111       
108        Mandery Daniela           Wasgau Biker e.V.     68          w30       40:26    9        1103       
109        Schuchardt Edeltraud      LG Guttenburg         53          w40       40:30    7        1110       
110        Held Ulla                 LLG Drei Buchen       62          w30       40:44    10       1497       
111        Rothschmitt Gudrun        TSV Annweiler         59          w40       40:54    8        1271       
112        Blumenstiel Patrizia      LG Guttenburg         66          w30       41:10    11       1117       
113        Estrack Steffi            TSV Annweiler         86          wj        41:25    1        1285       
114        Kern Georg                Herxheimweyer         66           m30      41:36    29       1098       
115        Scherrer Ferdinand        LG Guttenburg         49           m50      41:49    20       1115       
116        Eichberger Thea           TV Hatzenbühl         50          w50       42:13    4        1495       
117        Semmelsberger Anette      Landau                69          w30       42:15    12       1245       
118        Hollfelder Gerd           LT Frankenthal        33           m60      42:22    8        1494       
119        Martire Petra             LLG Drei Buchen       64          w30       42:39    13       1277       
120        Horstmann Karin           LLG Drei Buchen       49          w50       42:40    5        1278       
121        Schmitt Heinz             Bundestag             51           m50      42:50    21       1242       
122        Herdel Sabine             LT Stein         S    65          w30       43:01    14       1130       
123        Poyet Marlene             RAC Wissembourg       50          w50       43:10    6        1465       
124        Bayer Marie-Louise        TV Bad Bergzabern     46          w50       43:20    7        1330       
125        Flörchinger Uschi         TV Rheinzabern        51          w50       43:21    8        1274       
126        Röckel Ursula             Stein            S    53          w40       43:25    9        1483       
127        Kern Birgit               SV Spirkelbach        63          w30       43:42    15       1471       
128        Schimpf Silvia            Wasgau Biker e.V.     62          w30       44:43    16       1122       
129        Mayek Monika              Queichtal-Läufer      60          w40       44:59    10       1091       
130        Ritter Petra              LLG Drei Buchen       62          w30       45:05    17       1095       
131        Schilling Daniela         LLG Drei Buchen       75          w20       45:06    3        1096       
132        Geenen Christiane         TV Gossersweiler S    69          w30       45:49    18       1472       
133        Brachat Karina            TSV Annweiler         53          w40       46:15    11       1259       
134        Hennig Walter             Völkersweiler         29           m70      46:16    2        1126       
135        Mat Eroin                 DLG Drei Buchen       36           m60      46:36    9        1240       
136        Griebler Ute              TV Herxheim           64          w30       46:42    19       1269       
137        Griebler Manfred          TV Herxheim           61           m40      46:43    23       1268       
138        Wagner Ursula             TSV Annweiler         45          w50       46:54    9        1099       
139        Klein Gudrun              LT Stein         S    37          w60       50:55    2        1400