Rheinzaberner Winterlaufserie 10km am 17.12.06
Platz    Name                          Verein                          JG      Zeit       Klas    Rang    Stnr.    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1        Zeiler Timo                   TSV Trochtelfingen              1981    0:31:41     mhk    1       554      
2        Schwab Andreas                VFL Sindelfingen                1985    0:31:54     mhk    2       1132     
3        Jukka Kero                    TSV Schriesheim                 1974    0:31:59     m30    1       4        
4        Bongiovanni Luca              TV Schriesheim                  1976    0:32:07     m30    2       1310     
5        Möllinger Fabian              TUS Teningen                    1987    0:32:11     mhk    3       787      
6        Illg Jürgen                   LG Weinstadt                    1969    0:32:14     m35    1       558      
7        Bresser Carsten               TUS Heltersberg                 1970    0:32:33     m35    2       1413     
8        Wullings Michael              LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      1976    0:32:38     m30    3       790      
9        Stanger Christian             Stahl Sport Shop Team           1986    0:32:39     mhk    4       955      
10       Zschaubitz Andre              LG Rülzheim                     1985    0:32:39     mhk    5       548      
11       Hartmann Uwe                  LC Saucony Saar                 1959    0:32:58     m45    1       177      
12       König Stefan                  USC Freiburg                    1977    0:33:00     m30    4       269      
13       Kelter Gerhard                USC Freiburg                    1964    0:33:37     m40    1       244      
14       Dunst Florian                 LT Altburg                      1982    0:33:43     mhk    6       112      
15       Zipse Gerold                  TSG Heilbronn                   1963    0:33:44     m40    2       815      
16       Dehaut Thomas                 LLG Landstuhl                   1963    0:33:55     m40    3       92       
17       Oertel Torsten                TUS Teningen                    1975    0:34:01     m30    5       785      
18       Jung Willi                    LC Schifferstadt                1961    0:34:03     m45    2       876      
19       Paulo Sergio                  LT Altburg                      1963    0:34:10     m40    4       1159     
20       Hohwieler Che                 SV Saar 05                      1971    0:34:20     m35    3       737      
21       Imbsweiler Marcus             TSG 78 Heidelberg               1967    0:34:24     m40    5       1077     
22       Hooß Jörg                     LTF Marpingen                   1964    0:34:24     m40    6       1127     
23       Deck Klaus-Georg              TV Schriesheim                  1966    0:34:31     m40    7       89       
24       Braun Michael                 LAV Asics Tübingen              1982    0:34:32     mhk    7       1617     
25       Krämer Oliver                 EK Schwaikheim                  1970    0:34:34     m35    4       1009     
26       Gündert Marcus                Laufshop Endorphin Bretten      1973    0:34:41     m30    6       169      
27       Wendorff Florian              USC Freiburg                    1964    0:34:42     m40    8       1042     
28       Jäger Uwe                     TV Bad Bergzabern               1965    0:34:43     m40    9       871      
29       Rothschmitt Daniel            TSV Annweiler                   1987    0:34:44     mhk    8       603      
30       Pfeifer Markus                laufundsportshop.de             1968    0:34:49     m35    5       874      
31       Lieb Jonas                    TSV Annweiler                   1987    0:34:49     mhk    9       602      
32       Voß Sven-Martin               TV Mußbach                      1967    0:34:51     m40    10      1228     
33       Sarter Andreas                SV Gossersweiler-Stein          1967    0:34:51     m40    11      725      
34       Widmann Wolfgang              LG Sulzburg-Laufen              1957    0:34:52     m50    1       525      
35       Boellinger Jerome             SG Stern Rastatt                1978    0:34:53     mhk    10      1660     
36       Ester Bruno                   LG Weinstraße                   1969    0:34:56     m35    6       1685     
37       Lange Christoph               TSG Wiesloch                    1970    0:34:59     m35    7       739      
38       Hoffmann Sascha               LG Calw                         1985    0:35:01     mhk    11      213      
39       Mackert Volker                TV Herxheim                     1968    0:35:02     m35    8       930      
40       Stuhlinger Joachim            LAV Asics Tübingen              1956    0:35:04     m50    2       1259     
41       Groß Frank                    LG Offenburg                    1971    0:35:15     m35    9       564      
42       Summer Thomas                 TV Hildrizhausen                1962    0:35:19     m45    3       879      
43       Pfadt David                   LG Rülzheim                     1990    0:35:21     mjb    1       370      
44       Schoof Jakob                  Tria Echterdingen               1974    0:35:23     m30    7       652      
45       Bronner Wolfgang              LG Sulzburg-Laufen              1956    0:35:24     m50    3       62       
46       Widmann Uwe                   LT Altburg                      1970    0:35:25     m35    10      524      
47       Blankenfuland Daniel          GZ Stimmel                      1978    0:35:28     mhk    12      806      
48       Engler Marcus                 LAV Asics Tübingen              1976    0:35:31     m30    8       775      
49       Maier Oliver                  TSG 78 Heidelberg               1973    0:35:32     m30    9       692      
50       Kashan Ahmed                  Team Pharma                     1979    0:35:32     mhk    13      236      
51       Koch Silvio                   SV Waldkirch                    1972    0:35:33     m35    11      260      
52       Byrd Andreina                 MTG Mannheim                    1978    0:35:33    whk     1       2        
53       Gladstone Tenhue              1. FC Kaiserslautern            1962    0:35:36     m45    4       1262     
54       Tylli Niclas                  SLRC/Basel                      1972    0:35:38     m35    12      890      
55       Michardt Stefan               SV Freistett                    1981    0:35:41     mhk    14      1211     
56       Leonhardt Steffen             Laufshop Endorphin Bretten      1974    0:35:42     m30    10      306      
57       Schröder Andreas              LT Altburg                      1978    0:35:42     mhk    15      432      
58       Borges Jörn                   TSG 78 Heidelberg               1962    0:35:43     m45    5       1145     
59       Bühler Sigrid                 USC Mainz                       1979    0:35:44    whk     2       617      
60       Erhardt Gerd                  SV Freistett                    1973    0:35:46     m30    11      838      
61       Hezer Valentin                TSG 78 Heidelberg               1980    0:35:48     mhk    16      1078     
62       Ellenberger Jochen            LG Weinstraße                   1979    0:35:51     mhk    17      730      
63       Stilgenbauer Jürgen           GZ Stimmel                      1982    0:35:53     mhk    18      576      
64       Lorenzen Uli                  EK Schwaikheim                  1969    0:35:54     m35    13      314      
65       Hess Achim                    TV Bad Bergzabern               1970    0:35:56     m35    14      1275     
66       Schnell Wolfgang              TV Rheinzabern                  1952    0:35:57     m55    1       429      
67       Matuschak Alf                 LLG Wonnegau                    1962    0:35:59     m45    6       604      
68       Burckhardt Gilbert            TV Biberach                     1964    0:36:01     m40    12      711      
69       Sehlohmann Thomas             TSG Maxdorf                     1981    0:36:01     mhk    19      872      
70       Teufel Rüdiger                EK Schwaikheim                  1966    0:36:02     m40    13      1188     
71       Borell Manfred                TV Maikammer                    1957    0:36:06     m50    4       981      
72       Butz Dirk                     TV Rheinau                      1967    0:36:06     m40    14      850      
73       Schwartz Jean-Marie           La Saline                       1958    0:36:07     m45    7       436      
74       Klotz Berthold                LSG Karlsruhe                   1959    0:36:08     m45    8       1017     
75       Bennewart Gerd                PSV Pirmasens                   1962    0:36:11     m45    9       1030     
76       Lüder Jens                    LSG Karlsruhe                   1965    0:36:13     m40    15      747      
77       Emser Uwe                     LV KÖ Pirmasens                 1962    0:36:18     m45    10      1015     
78       Meder Thomas                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1977    0:36:19     m30    12      661      
79       Riebel Andreas                Worms                           1973    0:36:20     m30    13      1130     
80       Laudage Jens                  TV Maikammer                    1971    0:36:21     m35    15      556      
81       Müller Peter                  LG Rülzheim                     1965    0:36:23     m40    16      351      
82       Eberling Rainer               LLG Wonnegau                    1978    0:36:25     mhk    20      852      
83       Nauerth Michael               TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1982    0:36:28     mhk    21      983      
84       Tüllmann Klaus                LG Rülzheim                     1955    0:36:29     m50    5       485      
85       Rop Tobias                    TV Rheinau                      1976    0:36:30     m30    14      887      
86       Hoffmann Kerstin              USC Mainz                       1971    0:36:32    w35     1       888      
87       Butzer Peter                  Eggenstein                      1966    0:36:33     m40    17      982      
88       Kopf Thomas                   USC Freiburg                    1971    0:36:35     m35    16      658      
89       Härle Armin                   EK Schwaikheim                  1957    0:36:36     m50    6       175      
90       Seifert Rony                  SV Bondorf                      1968    0:36:40     m35    17      1277     
91       Schwaab Bernhard              TV Maikammer                    1962    0:36:44     m45    11      980      
92       Hirschinger Klaus             LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1959    0:36:46     m45    12      1315     
93       Kopp Daniel                   TSV Calw                        1978    0:36:46     mhk    22      272      
94       Ulrich Bernd                  TSG Eisenberg                   1965    0:36:46     m40    18      956      
95       Altherr Stefan                LG Weinstraße                   1975    0:36:49     m30    15      1683     
96       Gotsch Armin                  VFL Ostelsheim                  1970    0:36:50     m35    18      1303     
97       Zipse Manuela                 TSG Heilbronn                   1974    0:36:52    w30     1       1        
98       Ring Markus                   TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1972    0:36:52     m35    19      851      
99       Gehrmann Ralf                 TSG Eisenberg                   1976    0:36:53     m30    16      1049     
100      Bierkamp Oliver               SSV Huchenfeld                  1982    0:36:53     mhk    23      38       
101      Breuninger Horst              GSV Maichingen Triathlon        1958    0:36:54     m45    13      1129     
102      Lessing Peter                 SC Önsbach                      1941    0:36:55     m65    1       1230     
103      Kummer Oliver                 LT Altburg                      1967    0:36:57     m40    19      1623     
104      Unter Stephen                 LTG Kämpfelbach                 1959    0:37:01     m45    14      938      
105      Jung Simon                    Laufshop Endorphin Bretten      1972    0:37:04     m35    20      233      
106      Reinhardt Michael             TV Maikammer                    1965    0:37:04     m40    20      1196     
107      Beil Peter                    LSG Karlsruhe                   1951    0:37:08     m55    2       30       
108      Benz Peter                    LT Altburg                      1969    0:37:10     m35    21      32       
109      Rentschler Frank              LT Altburg                      1961    0:37:10     m45    15      553      
110      Bernhard Marika               TV Herxheim                     1972    0:37:11    w35     2       3        
111      Becker Andreas                LG Bikerclub Speyer             1971    0:37:13     m35    22      26       
112      Ziesemer Frank                LAG Obere Murg                  1953    0:37:16     m50    7       544      
113      Hoffmann Patrick              LG Calw                         1985    0:37:18     mhk    24      212      
114      Metzger Klaus                 LAV Asics Tübingen              1955    0:37:20     m50    8       1619     
115      Nagel Heiko                   LSG Karlsruhe                   1964    0:37:20     m40    21      1212     
116      Basch Raymond                 ANA Lauterbourg AC              1954    0:37:21     m50    9       842      
117      Schmitt Udo                   SRS Altenkirchen                1970    0:37:23     m35    23      1076     
118      Suter Rolf                    LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:37:26     m45    16      468      
119      Punjek Peter                  L+S Shop Karlsruhe              1974    0:37:27     m30    17      563      
120      Lehberger Andreas             SV Hohenwettersbach             1965    0:37:28     m40    22      303      
121      Mattes Lothar                 LG Geroldseck Lahr              1965    0:37:28     m40    23      333      
122      Höschele Jochen               EK Schwaikheim                  1968    0:37:29     m35    24      1190     
123      Gantz Gerald                  TSV Kandel                      1965    0:37:30     m40    24      569      
124      Buttmi Peter                  TV Rheinau                      1963    0:37:31     m40    25      71       
125      Kaufmann Andreas              Bruchsal                        1976    0:37:34     m30    18      238      
126      Baumgärtner Jonas             LG Rülzheim                     1993    0:37:34     msa    1       22       
127      Rollwa Herbert                TSG Maxdorf                     1950    0:37:36     m55    3       402      
128      Gebhard Werner                LC Völklingen                   1958    0:37:41     m45    17      147      
129      Schubert Christian            TSG Wiesloch                    1969    0:37:42     m35    25      779      
130      Hooß Tanja                    LTF Marpingen                   1967    0:37:43    w40     1       1126     
131      Kniesel Gerold                LAV Asics Tübingen              1957    0:37:44     m50    10      1618     
132      Pfadt Julius                  LG Rülzheim                     1992    0:37:46     msa    2       371      
133      Götzmann Klaus                SV Waldkirch                    1969    0:37:47     m35    26      155      
134      Matheis Ralf                  TSG Eisenberg                   1965    0:37:47     m40    26      683      
135      Stab Albert                   Bitche                          1961    0:37:48     m45    18      1021     
136      Beyer Pascal                  Espace Cycles                   1972    0:37:49     m35    27      1285     
137      Schmidt Philipp               TSG Maxdorf                     1981    0:37:52     mhk    25      666      
138      Ploog Nicole                  LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      1975    0:37:54    w30     2       791      
139      Frodermann Bernd              TF Feuerbach                    1959    0:37:54     m45    19      636      
140      Ochs Katrin                   LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      1977    0:37:54    w30     3       946      
141      Santha-Deva Sascha            USC Freiburg                    1982    0:37:56     mhk    26      1043     
142      Leier Lars                    Rastatter TV                    1987    0:37:57     mhk    27      1006     
143      Dilger Josef                  USC Freiburg                    1956    0:38:00     m50    11      653      
144      Neubert Christof              TSG Maxdorf                     1971    0:38:00     m35    28      729      
145      Roth Paul Gerdt               LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      1991    0:38:08     mjb    2       947      
146      Bühler Hartmut                TV Herbolzheim                  1957    0:38:09     m50    12      68       
147      Gubitzer Wilhelm              VFL Ostelsheim                  1950    0:38:10     m55    4       168      
148      Zangmeister Uwe               LLG Drei Buchen                 1970    0:38:11     m35    29      863      
149      Hohl Anne                     LG Rülzheim                     1987    0:38:11    whk     3       215      
150      Nuber Stefan                  LG Rülzheim                     1983    0:38:12     mhk    28      364      
151      Scheib Bernhard               TV Hauenstein                   1960    0:38:14     m45    20      1107     
152      Dulkies Jürgen                Laufshop Endorphin Bretten      1974    0:38:14     m30    19      111      
153      Archinger Markus              TSG Eisenberg                   1986    0:38:15     mhk    29      824      
154      Messmer Wolfgang              TSV 05 Rot                      1957    0:38:16     m50    13      337      
155      Baganz Björn                  Tobfit                          1973    0:38:18     m30    20      19       
156      Dollinger Carsten             TV Offenbach                    1970    0:38:18     m35    30      104      
157      Braun Marcus                  SV Hatzenbühl                   1968    0:38:18     m35    31      997      
158      Schreieck Martin              LCO Edenkoben                   1956    0:38:19     m50    14      705      
159      Dresp Christian               TV Herbolzheim                  1976    0:38:20     m30    21      107      
160      Renner Christian              LTG Kämpfelbach                 1974    0:38:20     m30    22      986      
161      Neu Thomas                    LG MuLi                         1963    0:38:21     m40    27      354      
162      Matheis Josefa                TSG Eisenberg                   1966    0:38:25    w40     2       1605     
163      Brunner Thomas                TGV Leimersheim                 1971    0:38:28     m35    32      1213     
164      Gericke Uwe                   LSG Karlsruhe                   1968    0:38:28     m35    33      149      
165      Müller Manfred                LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler       1955    0:38:30     m50    15      350      
166      Maier Martin                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:38:32     m45    21      323      
167      Kuhn Thomas                   Kant-Gymnasium Pirmasens        1974    0:38:32     m30    23      1314     
168      Jung Dominik Gerdt            LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen      1989    0:38:33     mja    1       948      
169      Sanderbeck Dieter             RC Vorwärts Speyer              1956    0:38:38     m50    16      1257     
170      Vollmert Hermann              SV Waldkirch                    1948    0:38:40     m55    5       1146     
171      Kostyszyn Manfred             TSV 05 Rot                      1961    0:38:41     m45    22      275      
172      Hidegkuti Hans                LG Schefflenztal                1952    0:38:42     m55    6       204      
173      Hanisch Joachim               Meyer Runners VHS FT            1961    0:38:42     m45    23      1014     
174      Lauth Markus                  TV Offenbach                    1961    0:38:43     m45    24      1066     
175      Knopf Stefan                  TSG 78 Heidelberg               1963    0:38:43     m40    28      1082     
176      Kaufmann Daniel               Bruchsal                        1979    0:38:45     mhk    30      239      
177      Knopf Valerie                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1973    0:38:46    w30     4       1091     
178      Sraßer Alexander              LT Altburg                      1964    0:38:47     m40    29      453      
179      Krehl Günter                  VFL Ostelsheim                  1948    0:38:49     m55    7       281      
180      Rottmann Dirk                 MT Hambacher Höhe               1967    0:38:50     m40    30      1267     
181      Roth Frank                    SG Großfischlingen              1958    0:38:55     m45    25      1349     
182      Adam Falk                     Karlsruher Lemminge             1973    0:38:58     m30    24      1189     
183      Görner Erik                   TV Forst                        1970    0:38:58     m35    34      961      
184      Bohrer Klaus                  ASV Tri Landau                  1962    0:38:59     m45    26      1261     
185      Rokitta Timo                  TSG Grünstadt                   1966    0:39:01     m40    31      624      
186      Möwald Reiner                 LC Haßloch                      1971    0:39:02     m35    35      1197     
187      Jungmann Gerhard              LC Saucony Saar                 1949    0:39:02     m55    8       235      
188      Jourdan Michael               TSG Niefern                     1990    0:39:05     mjb    3       809      
189      Nagel Daniel                  LG Rülzheim                     1981    0:39:07     mhk    31      1032     
190      Kohler Jörg                   LTF Marpingen                   1964    0:39:08     m40    32      945      
191      Weschler Marco                Hauenstein                      1977    0:39:08     m30    25      773      
192      Förster Peter                 LG Rülzheim                     1966    0:39:09     m40    33      968      
193      Härter Theo                   TSV Waldangelloch               1962    0:39:10     m45    27      1135     
194      Svarnas Angelakis             LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1951    0:39:12     m55    9       662      
195      Kuhn Andre                    LLG Wonnegau                    1973    0:39:14     m30    26      651      
196      Bettinger Hermann             LLG Landstuhl                   1961    0:39:15     m45    28      909      
197      Simon Patrick                 Rountzenheim                    1961    0:39:15     m45    29      1226     
198      Schulze Martin                TF Feuerbach                    1989    0:39:16     mja    2       638      
199      Maurer Mario                  Team Bergstraße                 1984    0:39:17     mhk    32      1086     
200      Eschmann Christian            TV Maikammer                    1981    0:39:18     mhk    33      1678     
201      Munkes Thomas                 LT Spessart                     1969    0:39:19     m35    36      1061     
202      Kont Nihat                    SV Schlau.com Saar05            1960    0:39:20     m45    30      676      
203      Rieger Michael                MNL Bischweier                  1960    0:39:22     m45    31      952      
204      Mayer Jörg                    laufundsportshop.de             1974    0:39:23     m30    27      929      
205      Schäfer Markus                memler.de                       1971    0:39:24     m35    37      660      
206      Kranz Rüdiger                 Bennhausen                      1965    0:39:24     m40    34      621      
207      Hohl Max                      LG Rülzheim                     1992    0:39:25     msa    3       216      
208      Happel Roger                  LG Rülzheim                     1964    0:39:26     m40    35      831      
209      Dollt Rafael                  TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1980    0:39:28     mhk    34      1070     
210      Fiedler Robert                -                               1971    0:39:29     m35    38      1025     
211      Kettenbach Philipp            ASV Landau                      1976    0:39:29     m30    28      911      
212      Duchstein Gaby                SV Schlau.com Saar05            1964    0:39:30    w40     3       675      
213      Schneider Peter               Heidelberg                      1964    0:39:31     m40    36      426      
214      Strelbitski Jürgen            LC Donnersberg                  1984    0:39:32     mhk    35      1093     
215      Baum Torben                   DLRG Neustadt                   1974    0:39:33     m30    29      892      
216      Joa Gerhard                   Geinsheim                       1957    0:39:33     m50    17      1410     
217      Rembor Jürgen                 VFL Bellheim                    1968    0:39:34     m35    39      390      
218      Hecke Friedemann              VFL Ostelsheim                  1961    0:39:35     m45    32      185      
219      Kranz Josef                   LT TSV Graben                   1961    0:39:35     m45    33      279      
220      Siegel Norbert                LTG Kämpfelbach                 1952    0:39:36     m55    10      447      
221      Wurst Harry                   TSV Talheim                     1960    0:39:38     m45    34      875      
222      Toobe Peter                   TV Sinsheim                     1947    0:39:39     m60    1       482      
223      Heitz Frank                   LLG Drei Buchen                 1964    0:39:40     m40    37      951      
224      Fischer Michael               TSV Neupotz                     1963    0:39:41     m40    38      136      
225      Apel Roger                    ASV Landau                      1960    0:39:41     m45    35      1609     
226      Pascher Andrea                LT Rückenwind Weinheim          1970    0:39:41    w35     3       1341     
227      Stünner Heiko                 LLG Landstuhl                   1971    0:39:42     m35    40      465      
228      Zink Johannes                 Drei weiße Kenianer             1981    0:39:43     mhk    36      862      
229      Wieland Kuno                  -                               1962    0:39:43     m45    36      1001     
230      Faber Uwe                     SSC Karlsruhe                   1959    0:39:44     m45    37      1247     
231      Rauenbühler Dieter            LT Ettlingen                    1960    0:39:45     m45    38      935      
232      Brede Peter                   LG Pfinztal                     1967    0:39:45     m40    39      609      
233      Zusann Erik                   TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1974    0:39:48     m30    30      883      
234      Veith Rainer                  TV Obergrombach                 1965    0:39:48     m40    40      774      
235      Hössle Jörg                   Remshalden                      1969    0:39:49     m35    41      744      
236      Winter Gebhard                LG Rheinstetten                 1955    0:39:51     m50    18      1637     
237      Köppel Klaus                  TG Ötigheim                     1962    0:39:53     m45    39      752      
238      Rückert Dieter                ASG Tria Hockenheim             1962    0:39:53     m45    40      1306     
239      Trapp Tobias                  RSC Felsenland                  1970    0:39:54     m35    42      915      
240      Meyries Jan                   TV Hatzenbühl                   1979    0:39:55     mhk    37      978      
241      Graham Steve                  SSC Karlsruhe                   1960    0:39:56     m45    41      771      
242      Rahmel Marc                   memler.de                       1974    0:39:57     m30    31      1705     
243      Wullings Daniel               TUS Neureut                     1976    0:39:57     m30    32      1631     
244      Schwegler Heinz               ASG Tria Hockenheim             1963    0:39:57     m40    41      1163     
245      Riffel Oliver                 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1969    0:39:58     m35    43      975      
246      Nowak Torsten                 ANA Lauterbourg AC              1972    0:40:00     m35    44      1012     
247      Rudolph Martin                TV Hambrücken                   1962    0:40:01     m45    42      408      
248      Iannone Giuseppe              LC Bad Dürkheim                 1952    0:40:01     m55    11      225      
249      De Jong Peter                 TV Rheinau                      1948    0:40:03     m55    12      721      
250      Fehninger Harald              TG Ötigheim                     1968    0:40:03     m35    45      794      
251      Platz Bernhard                TV Maikammer                    1965    0:40:05     m40    42      1620     
252      Person Rainer                 Team Adrenalin                  1963    0:40:05     m40    43      767      
253      Panic Peter                   Karlsruhe                       1965    0:40:07     m40    44      368      
254      Greif Klaus                   LAV Asics Tübingen              1953    0:40:08     m50    19      1255     
255      Zunn Dieter                   TSG Maxdorf                     1960    0:40:09     m45    43      689      
256      Jäger Günther                 TV Rheinzabern                  1966    0:40:09     m40    45      1045     
257      Läpple Helmut                 MNL Bischweier                  1953    0:40:11     m50    20      1338     
258      Angel Heike                   LC Saucony Saar                 1961    0:40:14    w45     1       8        
259      Lebeau Malte                  TSG Maxdorf                     1989    0:40:15     mja    3       1320     
260      Zimpelmann Klaus              LG MuLi                         1957    0:40:15     m50    21      547      
261      Sewing Stefan                 TV Gimmeldingen                 1965    0:40:17     m40    46      882      
262      Rokossa Alfred                ASG Tria Hockenheim             1960    0:40:17     m45    44      1148     
263      Mattern Andreas               TUS Hördt                       1967    0:40:20     m40    47      1628     
264      Rosenstiel Andreas            LG Ersenbach                    1972    0:40:20     m35    46      1268     
265      Klausen Stefan                Tria Kayh                       1991    0:40:21     mjb    4       1322     
266      Wollfarth Claudia             LSG Karlsruhe                   1966    0:40:21    w40     4       866      
267      Seelmann Markus               .                               1972    0:40:22     m35    47      1664     
268      Trenz Susanne                 SV Schlau.com Saar05            1969    0:40:23    w35     4       681      
269      Jakobs Marion                 SV Schlau.com Saar05            1970    0:40:24    w35     5       677      
270      Fritsch-Rubel Klaus-Peter     Ausdauer-Fitness.de Speyer      1962    0:40:24     m45    45      733      
271      Mack Harald                   ASV Landau                      1954    0:40:24     m50    22      713      
272      Antrett Alexander             LG Rülzheim                     1978    0:40:25     mhk    38      916      
273      Kiekert Walter                LSG Karlsruhe                   1966    0:40:25     m40    48      817      
274      Eichmann Josef                VFL Bellheim                    1955    0:40:27     m50    23      121      
275      Fischer Stefan                Landau                          1963    0:40:30     m40    49      861      
276      Werling Martin                TV Hatzenbühl                   1968    0:40:31     m35    48      1414     
277      Schoch Markus                 SV Nikar Heidelberg             1970    0:40:31     m35    49      1099     
278      Griesbaum Tanja               LG Rülzheim                     1992    0:40:32    wsa     1       158      
279      Johann Philipp                LG Rülzheim                     1962    0:40:32     m45    46      969      
280      Schlosser Josef               VLG Maximiliansau               1943    0:40:37     m60    2       672      
281      Kramer Oliver                 SV Hohenwettersbach             1973    0:40:38     m30    33      278      
282      Heinrich Olga                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1971    0:40:38    w35     6       190      
283      Wolkmer Klaus                 TSG Maxdorf                     1963    0:40:40     m40    50      799      
284      Fingler Thomas                TV Bretten                      1954    0:40:41     m50    24      896      
285      Schülein Samuel               TSV Calw                        1977    0:40:43     m30    34      434      
286      Schrock Jens                  SV Freistett                    1984    0:40:43     mhk    39      781      
287      Müller Edwin                  TB Wilferdingen                 1948    0:40:43     m55    13      347      
288      Heidenmann Frank              TSG Grünstadt                   1963    0:40:46     m40    51      722      
289      König Rudi                    TV Kieselbronn                  1961    0:40:47     m45    47      268      
290      Statthaus Manuel              Brühl                           1959    0:40:47     m45    48      1092     
291      Piekorz Norbert               LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:40:50     m45    49      644      
292      Thuro Günter                  TSV 05 Rot                      1947    0:40:51     m60    3       480      
293      Skarke Alexander              TSV Kuppingen                   1986    0:40:51     mhk    40      1313     
294      Steinmann Jörg                TSG Wiesloch                    1968    0:40:52     m35    50      629      
295      Häusler Thorsten              TV Forst Triathlon              1974    0:40:53     m30    35      184      
296      Wagner Julia                  TV Schriesheim                  1983    0:40:53    whk     4       1309     
297      Riedle Willi                  Klingenmünster                  1961    0:40:57     m45    50      1187     
298      Fleischmann Jochen            TF Feuerbach                    1961    0:40:57     m45    51      769      
299      Wilser Daniel                 Niefern                         1987    0:40:58     mhk    41      808      
300      Renz Uwe                      LSG Karlsruhe                   1957    0:40:59     m50    25      391      
301      Kästner Jochen                LG Rülzheim                     1979    0:41:01     mhk    42      640      
302      Danner Michael                TV Mußbach                      1962    0:41:03     m45    52      884      
303      Laule Reinhard                LT Altburg                      1962    0:41:06     m45    53      300      
304      Loer Thomas                   TV Kirrweiler                   1964    0:41:08     m40    52      1258     
305      Boesnach Ingo                 HLT Karlsruhe                   1974    0:41:09     m30    36      839      
306      Pfirrmann Peter               TV Maikammer                    1961    0:41:10     m45    54      933      
307      Schröder Tobias               LG Bikerclub Speyer             1983    0:41:11     mhk    43      586      
308      Englert Sebastian             GZ Stimmel                      1978    0:41:12     mhk    44      702      
309      Herb Jürgen                   SSV Huchenfeld                  1954    0:41:13     m50    26      197      
310      Decker Wolfgang               TV Rheinau                      1944    0:41:14     m60    4       552      
311      Meyer Uwe                     LC Donnersberg                  1947    0:41:16     m60    5       970      
312      Ebert Stefan                  TSG Grünstadt                   1966    0:41:18     m40    53      625      
313      Groch Martin                  TSG Kaiserslautern              1971    0:41:19     m35    51      1052     
314      Keller Thomas                 Kaiserslautern                  1964    0:41:19     m40    54      1663     
315      Guhl Andreas                  Mannheim                        1972    0:41:19     m35    52      772      
316      Gutting Ralf                  TV Rheinzabern                  1965    0:41:20     m40    55      854      
317      Anlag Reiner                  ASV Landau                      1962    0:41:21     m45    55      746      
318      Koppel Markus                 FV Plittersdorf                 1964    0:41:21     m40    56      816      
319      Stimmel Joerg                 GZ Stimmel                      1966    0:41:22     m40    57      701      
320      Koppenhöfer Daniel            GZ Stimmel                      1982    0:41:22     mhk    45      580      
321      Knöhr Roland                  TSV Kandel                      1960    0:41:23     m45    56      649      
322      Schwall Markus                Team zum Wassl                  1974    0:41:23     m30    37      1245     
323      Westermann Achim              LAC Insheim                     1956    0:41:24     m50    27      523      
324      Rupprecht Jürgen              VFL Bellheim                    1965    0:41:24     m40    58      1075     
325      Herbach Thomas                1. FC Kaiserslautern            1959    0:41:24     m45    57      198      
326      Kuszyk Paul                   SFG Serres                      1961    0:41:29     m45    58      811      
327      Wihler Karl                   LT Schnelle Socke MA            1960    0:41:30     m45    59      1058     
328      Götz Heiko                    LLG Drei Buchen                 1972    0:41:30     m35    53      1622     
329      Fohs Werner                   Team Adrenalin                  1964    0:41:31     m40    59      719      
330      Vornetran Michael             Marathon-Team Ketsch            1960    0:41:36     m45    60      493      
331      Kleinböhl Thomas              WSV Speyer                      1969    0:41:36     m35    54      250      
332      Stüber Rüdiger                TSG Grünstadt                   1956    0:41:38     m50    28      623      
333      Schwarz Jochen                LT Ettlingen                    1968    0:41:39     m35    55      1235     
334      Bodenseh Gerhard              Budo-Club Zeiskam               1957    0:41:40     m50    29      1403     
335      Leszinski Ralf                Budo-Club Zeiskam               1979    0:41:40     mhk    46      1404     
336      Taller Ingbert                Keltern                         1961    0:41:41     m45    61      470      
337      Tempelfeld Michael            Go for Eggenstein               1967    0:41:42     m40    60      1074     
338      Frieß Elisabeth               LLG Drei Buchen                 1963    0:41:42    w40     5       1284     
339      Baab Volker                   Kaiserslautern                  1961    0:41:43     m45    62      1260     
340      Streiling Christoph           TV Kuppenheim                   1978    0:41:43     mhk    47      635      
341      Müller Klaus                  LT Schwetzingen                 1961    0:41:44     m45    63      694      
342      Stader Klaus                  TUS Teningen                    1956    0:41:44     m50    30      786      
343      Engelhof Stefan               TV Stelzenberg                  1965    0:41:45     m40    61      913      
344      Klenert Matthias              MiRO LT                         1963    0:41:45     m40    62      251      
345      Kummer Michaela               LT Altburg                      1965    0:41:45    w40     6       1624     
346      Maidorn Axel                  LT Altburg                      1969    0:41:45     m35    56      322      
347      Weyhreter Martin              Homburg                         1955    0:41:46     m50    31      757      
348      Dresler Antje                 LT Altburg                      1969    0:41:46    w35     7       106      
349      Keppler Uwe                   LT Altburg                      1958    0:41:46     m45    64      814      
350      Maier Rolf                    LSG Karlsruhe                   1952    0:41:48     m55    14      324      
351      Birkle Wolfgang               LG MuLi                         1964    0:41:49     m40    63      40       
352      Hummel Dirk                   LT Michelin Karlsruhe           1968    0:41:50     m35    57      1205     
353      Wachter Alexander             TSV Untergrombach               1966    0:41:52     m40    64      496      
354      Siebert Christoph             SC Önsbach                      1988    0:41:52     mja    4       1231     
355      Schurer Hendrik               ASV Landau Tri                  1971    0:41:53     m35    58      1229     
356      Jacobs Stephan                ESV Ludwigshafen                1973    0:41:54     m30    38      897      
357      Sypiena Thorsten              ASG Tria Hockenheim             1967    0:41:55     m40    65      1607     
358      Möck Wolfgang                 Lichtbund Karlsruhe             1957    0:41:56     m50    32      1676     
359      Merkel Stefan                 SG Stern Gaggenau               1963    0:41:56     m40    66      1162     
360      Dibois William                Wissembourg                     1951    0:41:59     m55    15      96       
361      Saumon Arnaud                 .                               1980    0:42:00     mhk    48      784      
362      Mayer Peter                   LG Rülzheim                     1960    0:42:01     m45    65      1343     
363      Ramm Uwe                      TRT Remchingen                  1963    0:42:02     m40    67      1355     
364      Hinkel Robert                 Pirmasens                       1937    0:42:03     m70    1       566      
365      Wessinger Wolfgang            Gazelle Pforzheim               1955    0:42:03     m50    33      832      
366      Pfister Roman                 TSV Lingenfeld                  1965    0:42:04     m40    68      1324     
367      Matzkowski Uwe                SV Freistett                    1967    0:42:05     m40    69      741      
368      Schlindwein Hans-Georg        LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1968    0:42:08     m35    59      1044     
369      Becker Klaus                  LT Karlsruhe                    1963    0:42:08     m40    70      646      
370      Langer Petra                  TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1969    0:42:10    w35     8       1662     
371      Doninger-Göldner Martin       ORSO Rock Symphony Orchestra    1965    0:42:10     m40    71      776      
372      Detemle Klaus                 LC Saucony Saar                 1951    0:42:11     m55    16      95       
373      Maier Michael                 memler.de                       1964    0:42:12     m40    72      1234     
374      Paul Dieter                   LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1960    0:42:13     m45    66      734      
375      Schwaab Manfred               TV Maikammer                    1955    0:42:13     m50    34      687      
376      Glanz Rainer                  Neustadt                        1951    0:42:13     m55    17      1667     
377      Appel Wolfgang                TV Maikammer                    1968    0:42:13     m35    60      686      
378      Dunst Uwe                     LT Altburg                      1957    0:42:19     m50    35      114      
379      Kruchten Silke                LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal     1968    0:42:20    w35     9       1311     
380      Gill Nadine                   LG Schefflenztal                1991    0:42:22    wjb     1       150      
381      Köbele Bernhard               LG Schefflenztal                1961    0:42:22     m45    67      1281     
382      Schilling Felix               TSG Grünstadt                   1992    0:42:23     msa    4       827      
383      Colberg Rolf                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1950    0:42:24     m55    18      77       
384      Schmid Werner                 SG Stern Sindelfingen           1964    0:42:24     m40    73      1166     
385      Wylcans Laurence              LT Hemsbach                     1962    0:42:26    w45     2       1090     
386      Hausen Michael                TSG Grünstadt                   1965    0:42:31     m40    74      182      
387      Sautter Werner                Mannheim                        1962    0:42:32     m45    68      853      
388      Boellinger Patrick            SG Stern Rastatt                1954    0:42:34     m50    36      1603     
389      Masili Emilio                 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1961    0:42:36     m45    69      1131     
390      Kaehler Christian             TSG 78 Heidelberg               1959    0:42:37     m45    70      877      
391      Meizinger Peter               LGV Jöhlingen                   1948    0:42:38     m55    19      336      
392      Macchia Guiseppe              Team Adrenalin                  1969    0:42:39     m35    61      720      
393      Habich Christian              LG Bikerclub Speyer             1990    0:42:40     mjb    5       709      
394      Louis Friedrich               TV Mußbach                      1954    0:42:42     m50    37      857      
395      Justen Rainer                 SG Stern Sindelfingen           1961    0:42:42     m45    71      1048     
396      Hahn Wolfgang                 LG SV Klingenmünster            1969    0:42:43     m35    62      1186     
397      Vestweber Eve                 Haßloch                         1974    0:42:44    w30     5       868      
398      Imhoff Andreas                TV Bad Bergzabern               1959    0:42:47     m45    72      845      
399      Theilmann Rolf                TV Bad Bergzabern               1953    0:42:47     m50    38      904      
400      Tabor Bruno                   SC Önsbach                      1955    0:42:48     m50    39      1050     
401      Pütz Walter                   LT TS Durlach                   1951    0:42:48     m55    20      1337     
402      Koch Robin                    TV Bad Bergzabern               1973    0:42:50     m30    39      1000     
403      Stroh Helmuth                 TV Kuppenheim                   1951    0:42:50     m55    21      821      
404      Neuhart Thomas                Südpfalz Therme Bergzabern      1963    0:42:50     m40    75      356      
405      Wyecans Michael               LT Hemsbach                     1959    0:42:50     m45    73      1089     
406      Roller Hansjörg               TV Hohenklingen                 1955    0:42:51     m50    40      401      
407      Schaller Volker               VFL Bellheim                    1966    0:42:53     m40    76      965      
408      Gensheimer Jochen             NERD Racing                     1978    0:42:54     mhk    49      1353     
409      McKeverne Anselm              Neibsheimer Hügelstürmer        1948    0:42:55     m55    22      894      
410      Müller Franz                  LLG Landstuhl                   1959    0:42:56     m45    74      834      
411      Eberhard Thomas               ASV Harthausen                  1967    0:42:56     m40    77      1632     
412      Dawid Uwe                     LSG Karlsruhe                   1962    0:42:57     m45    75      1254     
413      Fischer Norbert               Nolte Germersheim               1964    0:42:58     m40    78      1278     
414      Frenzen Sigrun                TF Feuerbach                    1965    0:42:58    w40     7       567      
415      Marbach Klaus                 LGV Jöhlingen                   1945    0:42:59     m60    6       327      
416      Frisch Jochen                 runningartist speyer            1958    0:42:59     m45    76      1681     
417      Obermaier Matthias            TSV 05 Rot                      1968    0:43:00     m35    63      365      
418      Ewald Thomas                  TV Kuppenheim                   1965    0:43:01     m40    79      1002     
419      Klumpp Armin                  SG Stern Gaggenau               1960    0:43:01     m45    77      1161     
420      Nedbal Dalibor                TJ Huranato Cechy               1980    0:43:02     mhk    50      1648     
421      Reile Anke                    memler.de                       1978    0:43:02    whk     5       1704     
422      Wollenschläger Patrik         TV Offenbach                    1975    0:43:04     m30    40      895      
423      Wingerter Norbert             TSV Kandel                      1963    0:43:06     m40    80      568      
424      Zettl Christian               SSV Huchenfeld                  1983    0:43:10     mhk    51      543      
425      Kögel Karl                    TSG Grünstadt                   1962    0:43:11     m45    78      837      
426      Jung Philippe                 LC Schifferstadt                1953    0:43:12     m50    41      1149     
427      Möhrke Frank                  LG SV Klingenmünster            1967    0:43:12     m40    81      985      
428      Fuchs Christian               TV Offenbach                    1962    0:43:13     m45    79      143      
429      Nauerth Dieter                TV Hatzenbühl                   1966    0:43:14     m40    82      1237     
430      Eschmann Jürgen               TV Maikammer                    1953    0:43:14     m50    42      1677     
431      Frey Hans-Peter               Angelbachtal                    1960    0:43:16     m45    80      1060     
432      Gauß Thomas                   memler.de                       1969    0:43:16     m35    64      820      
433      Köhler Bernd                  TSG Maxdorf                     1963    0:43:16     m40    83      1244     
434      Föllinger Markus              TSV Neupotz                     1968    0:43:20     m35    65      140      
435      Jotter Ria                    TSG Maxdorf                     1953    0:43:21    w50     1       230      
436      Kohler Torsten                LSG Karlsruhe                   1972    0:43:22     m35    66      264      
437      Nessler Carsten               GZ Stimmel                      1989    0:43:22     mja    5       585      
438      Veith Rainer                  LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1959    0:43:23     m45    81      1125     
439      Pilatus André                 memler.de                       1969    0:43:24     m35    67      800      
440      Bentz Hans-Jürgen             LG MuLi                         1946    0:43:25     m60    7       31       
441      Krecek Oliver                 TF Feuerbach                    1969    0:43:27     m35    68      914      
442      Hoch Alfred                   Worms                           1950    0:43:28     m55    23      802      
443      Belger Udo                    TV Eutingen                     1956    0:43:29     m50    43      1165     
444      Hinkel Friedrich              TV Lemberg                      1940    0:43:31     m65    2       818      
445      Seibel Werner                 SC Hauenstein                   1953    0:43:31     m50    44      1223     
446      Wirth Alexander               Team zum Wassl                  1974    0:43:32     m30    41      534      
447      Rohde Christopher             TV Bad Bergzabern               1967    0:43:33     m40    84      1616     
448      Dietrich Peter                Eisingen Enzkreis               1943    0:43:35     m60    8       864      
449      Hamm Mike                     RV Essingen                     1966    0:43:36     m40    85      589      
450      Caspers Ulf                   Mannheim                        1967    0:43:39     m40    86      73       
451      Meyer Didier                  Oberlauterbach                  1967    0:43:39     m40    87      840      
452      Kunisch Michael               HLT Karlsruhe                   1978    0:43:40     mhk    52      844      
453      Reichling Thomas              Bellheim                        1971    0:43:41     m35    69      1409     
454      Juchheim Ekkehard             TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1961    0:43:42     m45    82      231      
455      Heese Christian               TV Gimmeldingen                 1964    0:43:42     m40    88      1325     
456      Lahr Henning                  KV Worms                        1968    0:43:43     m35    70      942      
457      Dehner Horst                  TV Rheinzabern                  1959    0:43:43     m45    83      715      
458      Schnabel Odilo                SC Oberes Zabergäu              1952    0:43:44     m55    24      1654     
459      Diefenbacher Timo             TV Forst Triathlon              1979    0:43:45     mhk    53      97       
460      Reis Joachim                  BLG Hagenbach                   1964    0:43:47     m40    89      901      
461      Gross Hubert                  TV Hambrücken                   1959    0:43:47     m45    84      160      
462      Hofmann Irene                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1950    0:43:48    w55     1       843      
463      Gaab Hans                     Ottersheim                      1962    0:43:48     m45    85      1184     
464      Borowski Ralf                 TUS Rüppurr                     1940    0:43:49     m65    3       51       
465      Mayer Volker                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1953    0:43:55     m50    45      1026     
466      Laly Eric                     .                               1975    0:43:55     m30    42      745      
467      Miksch Peter                  LAC Insheim                     1955    0:43:55     m50    46      341      
468      Richter Frank                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1962    0:43:56     m45    86      393      
469      Schmid Bernd                  SG Stern Sindelfingen           1971    0:43:57     m35    71      1169     
470      Klevenz Thorsten              TSV 05 Rot                      1972    0:43:58     m35    72      253      
471      Wagenblatt Bertram            TSV 05 Rot                      1960    0:43:58     m45    87      497      
472      Kudler Vinzenz                Ötisheim                        1940    0:43:58     m65    4       559      
473      Lederle Klaus                 LLG Drei Buchen                 1959    0:43:59     m45    88      643      
474      Huber Gertrud                 LG Karlsruhe                    1954    0:44:00    w50     2       631      
475      Haluzova Jana                 TJ Huranato Cechy               1980    0:44:02    whk     6       1649     
476      Fischer Eleonore              LC Bad Dürkheim                 1951    0:44:02    w55     2       751      
477      Schuker Thomas                TSV Kuppingen                   1967    0:44:02     m40    90      1217     
478      Wünstel Stefan                TV Hatzenbühl                   1962    0:44:05     m45    89      1638     
479      Grabau Susanne                Tschft Germersheim              1966    0:44:06    w40     8       1335     
480      Herrmann Philipp              TV Bad Bergzabern               1987    0:44:07     mhk    54      1034     
481      Renz Oswald                   TSV 05 Rot                      1959    0:44:07     m45    90      1358     
482      Ihrig Norbert                 TSV Berghausen                  1953    0:44:07     m50    47      770      
483      Ehrenfried Wolfgang           SV Langensteinbach              1956    0:44:08     m50    48      118      
484      Gött Tobias                   LT Ettlingen                    1967    0:44:09     m40    91      152      
485      Bier Michael                  WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1964    0:44:10     m40    92      37       
486      Sütterlin Hans                LT Sulz am Eck                  1952    0:44:11     m55    25      469      
487      Merdian Johannes              Rhein Neckar Speed              1983    0:44:11     mhk    55      1199     
488      Laux Erich                    .                               1949    0:44:12     m55    26      1283     
489      Hurley Bill                   TVE Weiher                      1963    0:44:12     m40    93      1180     
490      Doll Andreas                  TV Offenbach                    1964    0:44:13     m40    94      1109     
491      Poot Andreas                  TSV 05 Rot                      1961    0:44:14     m45    91      375      
492      Burger Joachim                TSV Neupotz                     1969    0:44:14     m35    73      1611     
493      Höchst Martin                 TV Maikammer                    1967    0:44:15     m40    95      1046     
494      Thiery Norman                 LG Thiery und Bo                1976    0:44:17     m30    43      476      
495      Knöll Thomas                  Maximiliansau                   1963    0:44:20     m40    96      810      
496      Bordenkircher Willi           TV Hayna                        1954    0:44:20     m50    49      1266     
497      Hauer Hermann                 DAV Speyer                      1954    0:44:21     m50    50      903      
498      Kern Karl-Heinz               LG Rülzheim                     1939    0:44:21     m65    5       584      
499      Perino Karl-Heinz             SF Forchheim                    1956    0:44:22     m50    51      996      
500      Müller Peter                  Titan Augsburg                  1967    0:44:24     m40    97      1194     
501      Ihrig Reiner                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1960    0:44:25     m45    92      1071     
502      Dernbecher Dieter             LC Völklingen                   1967    0:44:26     m40    98      94       
503      Allmendinger Uwe              Neustadt                        1979    0:44:26     mhk    56      6        
504      Berardo Sandra                TV Forst Triathlon              1964    0:44:28    w40     9       33       
505      Schantz Dennis                LC Bad Dürkheim                 1990    0:44:29     mjb    6       788      
506      Moser Joachim                 TV Bad Bergzabern               1970    0:44:30     m35    74      605      
507      Leddin Holger                 TV Herbolzheim                  1961    0:44:30     m45    93      302      
508      Nagel Thomas                  LG Pfalzklinikum                1957    0:44:30     m50    52      1412     
509      Schwab Siegbert               GSV Maichingen                  1956    0:44:30     m50    53      1133     
510      Bertsche Hardy                Bellheimer Dingo                1961    0:44:30     m45    94      797      
511      Marton Petra                  TV Hambrücken                   1968    0:44:31    w35     10      332      
512      Böhrer Jürgen                 TV Hatzenbühl                   1958    0:44:32     m45    95      1661     
513      Trauth Hubert                 FV Dudenhofen                   1949    0:44:32     m55    27      988      
514      Kräh Michael                  PTSV Neustadt                   1960    0:44:33     m45    96      1350     
515      Klausen Peter                 Tria Kayh                       1957    0:44:33     m50    54      1323     
516      Albenesius Francois           La Saline                       1955    0:44:34     m50    55      923      
517      Gerhart Franz                 TSG Jockgrim                    1950    0:44:34     m55    28      1416     
518      Herberger Dieter              LG Rülzheim                     1966    0:44:35     m40    99      778      
519      Grundmann Peter               LSG Karlsruhe                   1957    0:44:37     m50    56      165      
520      Lode Joachim                  TF Feuerbach                    1959    0:44:37     m45    97      768      
521      Kling Achim                   Fahrschule Ziegler Calw         1981    0:44:40     mhk    57      1110     
522      Wullings Jan                  LT TSV Graben                   1947    0:44:41     m60    9       749      
523      Neubauer Kadi                 LT Kirrlach                     1970    0:44:42    w35     11      727      
524      Becker-Miko Doris             Schmitzkatzen Speyer            1960    0:44:44    w45     3       29       
525      Penzkofer Gerhard             TV Maikammer                    1944    0:44:44     m60    10      656      
526      Kleindiek Stefan              TSV Kuppingen                   1990    0:44:44     mjb    7       1318     
527      Stoll Georg                   LT Altburg                      1942    0:44:45     m65    6       459      
528      Wahl Nicola                   LT Ettlingen                    1963    0:44:47    w40     10      829      
529      Scherer Helmut                TV Rheinau                      1946    0:44:48     m60    11      1116     
530      Britz Herbert                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1950    0:44:49     m55    29      1282     
531      Killi Heiner                  LG Offenburg                    1934    0:44:51     m70    2       565      
532      Rilling Jörg                  Offenbach                       1962    0:44:53     m45    98      1208     
533      Winkelblech Thomas            Jockgrim                        1978    0:44:53     mhk    58      994      
534      Leistenschneider Jürgen       VLG Marathon Ludwigshafen       1938    0:44:55     m65    7       305      
535      Spanel Andre                  TSG Maxdorf                     1967    0:44:55     m40    100     1068     
536      Gayer Christian               SSC Karlsruhe                   1964    0:44:55     m40    101     145      
537      Russ Reinhold                 LT Ettlingen                    1940    0:44:56     m65    8       411      
538      Dalcolmo Roland               LT Altburg                      1961    0:44:57     m45    99      85       
539      Hoff Klaus                    LG SV Klingenmünster            1962    0:44:58     m45    100     1647     
540      Eschelbach Iris               LG Rülzheim                     1965    0:44:58    w40     11      650      
541      Möhlmann Egon                 LT Ettlingen                    1947    0:44:58     m60    12      957      
542      Becker Gerda                  LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal     1959    0:44:59    w45     4       1308     
543      Müller Matthias               Esslingen                       1984    0:44:59     mhk    59      1023     
544      Windisch Bernd                TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1955    0:45:00     m50    57      529      
545      Lenz-Müller Monika            TV Herxheim                     1961    0:45:00    w45     5       1113     
546      Schiffmann Stefan             LG Kraichtal                    1961    0:45:01     m45    101     1013     
547      Mackert Florian               GZ Stimmel                      1989    0:45:01     mja    6       804      
548      Seelinger Volker              LG Rülzheim                     1969    0:45:03     m35    75      937      
549      Gandolfo David                SG Stern Gaggenau               1975    0:45:03     m30    44      1153     
550      Rohde Magnus                  SG Forschungszentrum KA         1957    0:45:04     m50    58      1633     
551      Falkenstein Dorothea          MT Hambacher Höhe               1968    0:45:04    w35     12      1630     
552      Hammer Johannes               Landau                          1958    0:45:06     m45    102     858      
553      Wünstel Michael               TV Hatzenbühl                   1961    0:45:07     m45    103     696      
554      Ebert Andre                   Herxheim                        1976    0:45:08     m30    45      1248     
555      Kuhnle Harald                 SV Langensteinbach              1956    0:45:08     m50    59      291      
556      Ritzkowsky Jürgen             MiRO LT                         1960    0:45:08     m45    104     397      
557      Seither Kathi                 TV Herxheim                     1961    0:45:09    w45     6       697      
558      Maesel Martin                 LG MuLi                         1968    0:45:09     m35    76      321      
559      Bopp Horst                    TG Waldsee                      1949    0:45:09     m55    30      724      
560      Schwarz Thomas                LC Völklingen                   1966    0:45:10     m40    102     437      
561      Becker Felix                  BSG Fiducia                     1954    0:45:10     m50    60      764      
562      Beck Claus Peter              SV Nikar Heidelberg             1957    0:45:11     m50    61      560      
563      Vanselow Michael              TV Huchenfeld                   1964    0:45:12     m40    103     487      
564      Walker Dieter                 TV Rheinau                      1944    0:45:12     m60    13      504      
565      Haselmann Wolfgang            Siebeldingen                    1964    0:45:14     m40    104     1646     
566      Kaschel Marc                  Eichwald Stuttgart              1977    0:45:14     m30    46      294      
567      Jourdan Achim                 TV Kieselbronn                  1960    0:45:15     m45    105     807      
568      Mildenberger Helmut           Mannheim                        1952    0:45:17     m55    31      611      
569      Gollner Marc                  TVE Weiher                      1964    0:45:18     m40    105     1111     
570      Walter Tobias                 LG Geroldseck Lahr              1989    0:45:19     mja    7       507      
571      Schneider Thomas              Mannheim                        1962    0:45:21     m45    106     428      
572      Rajda Remigiusz               TSV Schwarsenberg               1980    0:45:22     mhk    60      1018     
573      Kappes Hans                   VLG Maximiliansau               1965    0:45:23     m40    106     944      
574      Kinzinger Rainer              Eppelheim                       1964    0:45:23     m40    107     731      
575      Keller Joachim                LG MuLi                         1962    0:45:23     m45    107     242      
576      Dahm Kurt                     TV Philippsburg                 1946    0:45:24     m60    14      82       
577      Grajez Kathrin                TF Feuerbach                    1969    0:45:24    w35     13      572      
578      Trauth Fanz-Ludwig            TV Herxheim                     1958    0:45:24     m45    108     1625     
579      Hertel Rolf                   SV Schlau.com Saar05            1953    0:45:24     m50    62      679      
580      Prutner Matthias              Kinderklinik Schömberg          1975    0:45:25     m30    47      925      
581      Thiery Sascha                 LG Thiery und Bo                1977    0:45:26     m30    48      478      
582      Rundler Siegried              LLG Drei Buchen                 1964    0:45:31    w40     12      801      
583      Hutter Ilja                   SV Langensteinbach              1962    0:45:31     m45    109     224      
584      Megow Frank                   TV Kuppenheim                   1955    0:45:32     m50    63      1003     
585      Wäldele Martin                Mannheim                        1962    0:45:33     m45    110     502      
586      Eppele Paul                   SV Hohenwettersbach             1993    0:45:33     msa    5       131      
587      Eppele Klaus                  SV Hohenwettersbach             1959    0:45:34     m45    111     130      
588      Rittenhofer Jörg              -                               1971    0:45:36     m35    77      1028     
589      Schmid Ulrich                 SG Stern Sindelfingen           1967    0:45:38     m40    108     1168     
590      Fischer Peter                 LG Rülzheim                     1958    0:45:39     m45    112     993      
591      Zander Stefan                 TV Mußbach                      1969    0:45:40     m35    78      1645     
592      Foemer Peter                  TB Wilferdingen                 1950    0:45:43     m55    32      139      
593      Kantner Miriam                HLT Karlsruhe                   1978    0:45:43    whk     7       742      
594      Butzer Werner                 TSV Mußbach                     ----    0:45:46     mhk    61      685      
595      Bäuerlein Monika              LT Karlsruhe                    1968    0:45:46    w35     14      645      
596      Mager Frank                   LG MuLi                         1976    0:45:48     m30    49      1008     
597      Krapp Peter                   LG Allahopp                     1966    0:45:49     m40    109     280      
598      Werle Jürgen                  Friedrichsdorf                  1965    0:45:49     m40    110     967      
599      Pross Manfred                 TV Kieselbronn                  1956    0:45:50     m50    64      379      
600      Essig Bernd                   Bad Herrenalb                   1959    0:45:50     m45    113     1250     
601      Hüther Michael                LG MuLi                         1981    0:45:51     mhk    62      223      
602      Eichler Georg                 TSV Kuppingen                   1991    0:45:52     mjb    8       1225     
603      Laux Thomas                   Hayna                           1962    0:45:53     m45    114     301      
604      Fuchs Thomas                  LG Kraichtal                    1957    0:45:54     m50    65      819      
605      Vögele Jürgen                 LT Spessart                     1964    0:45:54     m40    111     1059     
606      Rockstroh Frank               Marathon-Team Ketsch            1967    0:45:55     m40    112     399      
607      Hoelz Ulrike                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1961    0:45:56    w45     7       210      
608      Staruß Klaus                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1953    0:45:57     m50    66      456      
609      Vanselow Udo                  TV Huchenfeld                   1956    0:45:57     m50    67      488      
610      Hirtle Thilo                  Münchweiler                     1964    0:45:58     m40    113     1147     
611      Volz Bernd                    laufundsportshop.de             1957    0:45:58     m50    68      870      
612      Auer Herbert                  LG Engelhorn Sport              1963    0:45:58     m40    114     1114     
613      Cappel Thomas                 Trifelsherolde Annweiler        1970    0:45:59     m35    79      1279     
614      von Kennel Tizian             Schwegenheim                    1995    0:46:00     msa    6       492      
615      Brossart Elvira               TV Bad Bergzabern               1961    0:46:01    w45     8       64       
616      Noll Gerd                     LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler       1940    0:46:01     m65    9       361      
617      Wipfler Gerhard               LT Ettlingen                    1941    0:46:01     m65    10      1340     
618      Anthes Fritz                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1960    0:46:02     m45    115     10       
619      Brummel Peter                 LG Nolte Germersheim            1948    0:46:03     m55    33      1674     
620      Wittenauer Michael            Keltern                         1960    0:46:03     m45    116     536      
621      Ölmez Ali                     TV Kieselbronn                  1950    0:46:05     m55    34      367      
622      Willersinn Elke               TSG Maxdorf                     1965    0:46:06    w40     13      574      
623      Schlappner Ralf               Bensheim                        1960    0:46:06     m45    117     931      
624      Viba Manfred                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1960    0:46:07     m45    118     663      
625      Wünschel Johannes             TV Jahn Bellheim                1953    0:46:08     m50    69      796      
626      Schniers Martina              memler.de                       1972    0:46:08    w35     15      430      
627      Gübel Ekkehard                LSG Karlsruhe                   1942    0:46:09     m65    11      167      
628      Kappes Gerhard                LSG Karlsruhe                   1949    0:46:09     m55    35      1120     
629      Ihrig Kirsten                 Engelhorn Sports Team           1966    0:46:10    w40     14      1069     
630      Verschoor Vincent             WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1967    0:46:11     m40    115     490      
631      Becker Susanne                Rhodt                           1969    0:46:11    w35     16      599      
632      Knauber Kurt                  LC Schifferstadt                1959    0:46:11     m45    119     1096     
633      Wegmann Elisabeth             LLG Drei Buchen                 1962    0:46:11    w45     9       710      
634      Schwerdel Karl-Heinz          LLG Drei Buchen                 1940    0:46:12     m65    12      1249     
635      Burkhard Bernd                LG SV Klingenmünster            1954    0:46:14     m50    70      1253     
636      Müller Manfred                TF Feuerbach                    1954    0:46:14     m50    71      1022     
637      Cöllen Bernd                  LC Bad Dürkheim                 1941    0:46:16     m65    13      78       
638      Jäger Hans                    TSV 05 Rot                      1968    0:46:18     m35    80      227      
639      Wache Harro                   TSG Maxdorf                     1936    0:46:18     m70    3       494      
640      Schwehm Andrea                TSG Kaiserslautern              1979    0:46:18    whk     8       1051     
641      Hamm Marvin                   .                               1990    0:46:19     mjb    9       912      
642      Boom Marco                    SV Hohenwettersbach             1969    0:46:21     m35    81      49       
643      Knöller Gerhard               Gernsbach                       1952    0:46:22     m55    36      557      
644      Patz Klaus                    Dudenhofen                      1953    0:46:22     m50    72      671      
645      Ternes Wolfgang               LG Allahopp                     1951    0:46:24     m55    37      473      
646      Hoffmann Thomas               TV Bad Bergzabern               1958    0:46:24     m45    120     214      
647      Altmeier Frank                TV Kuppenheim                   1971    0:46:25     m35    82      716      
648      Ripplinger Susanne            Engelhorn Sports Team           1966    0:46:26    w40     15      668      
649      Ams Rolf                      SC Lauf                         1962    0:46:27     m45    121     1179     
650      Krämer Tobias                 TV Hambrücken                   1983    0:46:27     mhk    63      1073     
651      Streibl Max                   -                               1960    0:46:27     m45    122     1097     
652      Treiber Karl Heinz            Feudenheimer Gymnasium          1956    0:46:28     m50    73      483      
653      Binder Anette                 LG MuLi                         1968    0:46:28    w35     17      39       
654      Neunecker Bernd               LTG Kämpfelbach                 1939    0:46:29     m65    14      357      
655      Roth Hardo                    Meyer Runners VHS FT            1960    0:46:30     m45    123     406      
656      Ehrstein Patrick              RSC Felsenland                  1977    0:46:30     m30    50      1088     
657      Rogge Carsten                 IWR-FZK                         1978    0:46:31     mhk    64      998      
658      Schwarte Gerhard              TSG Grünstadt                   1954    0:46:32     m50    74      753      
659      Kleindiek Florian             TSV Koppingen                   1989    0:46:32     mja    8       1178     
660      Henrich Michael               LTC Kämpfelbach                 1963    0:46:33     m40    116     1601     
661      Jung Daniel                   LC Bad Dürkheim                 1993    0:46:33     msa    7       232      
662      Ockert Martin                 LG Kraichtal                    1971    0:46:34     m35    83      1106     
663      Broßart Philipp               TV Rheinzabern                  1992    0:46:34     msa    8       1707     
664      Zimmermann Thomas             Marathon-Team Ketsch            1959    0:46:35     m45    124     859      
665      Stoll Walter                  LT Altburg                      1963    0:46:36     m40    117     460      
666      Kleemann Nina                 Soprema Team MTG MA             1981    0:46:37    whk     9       1057     
667      Klumpp Carmen                 TV Herxheim                     1967    0:46:38    w40     16      1112     
668      Oden Martin                   Pirmasens                       1960    0:46:40     m45    125     366      
669      Henkel Elisabeth              Tschft Germersheim              1990    0:46:40    wjb     2       1334     
670      Schreyer Dominik              Tschft Germersheim              1984    0:46:41     mhk    65      1332     
671      Waßmann Dirk                  Tschft Germersheim              1973    0:46:41     m30    51      1333     
672      Krieg Stafanie                LG MuLi                         1975    0:46:42    w30     6       283      
673      Hauer Rita                    DAV Speyer                      1957    0:46:43    w50     3       902      
674      Roos Hans Jürgen              DAV Speyer                      1954    0:46:44     m50    75      1201     
675      Zoller Uwe                    LT Karlsruhe                    1961    0:46:45     m45    126     1104     
676      Schulz Andreas                Engelhorn Sports Team           1964    0:46:45     m40    118     941      
677      Vazzamino Karl                SG Stern Mannheim               1963    0:46:46     m40    119     489      
678      Deck Roman                    TV Maikammer                    1996    0:46:46     msa    9       90       
679      Lörsch Claudia                LSV Ladenburg                   1949    0:46:47    w55     3       315      
680      Rühl Walter                   TV Dielheim                     1956    0:46:47     m50    76      409      
681      Wachsmuth Barbara             TV Kuppenheim                   1956    0:46:47    w50     4       822      
682      Spindler Karl                 TG Waldsee                      1937    0:46:48     m70    4       450      
683      Lahner Erik                   Schifferstadt                   1964    0:46:49     m40    120     1642     
684      Engel Rainer                  TV Jahn Bellheim                1956    0:46:49     m50    77      939      
685      Knörr Günter                  LG MuLi                         1947    0:46:51     m60    15      259      
686      Maurer Anke                   SC Wettersbach                  1959    0:46:53    w45     10      728      
687      Jung Volker                   TV Kleinkarlbach                1962    0:46:53     m45    127     234      
688      Thuro Ursula                  TSV 05 Rot                      1948    0:46:56    w55     4       481      
689      ten Haaf Alfred               LG MuLi                         1959    0:46:56     m45    128     990      
690      Sangmeister Werner            Pirmasens                       1956    0:46:57     m50    78      1016     
691      Fink Ursula                   SG Stern Gaggenau               1961    0:46:57    w45     11      1156     
692      Runte Irmgard                 TSV Korbach                     1956    0:46:58    w50     5       856      
693      Eschmann Marie-Luise          TV Maikammer                    1957    0:46:58    w50     6       1679     
694      Blank Volker                  Nolte Germersheim               ----    0:46:59     mhk    66      42       
695      Weindel Jürgen                LG MuLi                         1942    0:47:00     m65    15      516      
696      Röhm Walter                   LTG Kämpfelbach                 1935    0:47:00     m70    5       1027     
697      Rettinger Steffen             Offfenbach                      1982    0:47:02     mhk    67      1263     
698      Duda Detlev                   Marathon-Team Ketsch            1950    0:47:04     m55    38      110      
699      Oser Herbert                  TV Bühlertal                    1960    0:47:05     m45    129     738      
700      Glöckner Alexander            SSC Karlsruhe                   1969    0:47:05     m35    84      1039     
701      Groß Günter                   LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler       1964    0:47:06     m40    121     159      
702      Zoels Bernd                   TSG Grünstadt                   1967    0:47:07     m40    122     825      
703      Groß Katja                    LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler       1992    0:47:08    wsa     2       161      
704      Müller Jens                   Karlsruhe                       1982    0:47:09     mhk    68      1031     
705      Kraft Markus                  SG Stern Gaggenau               1962    0:47:09     m45    130     612      
706      Reiling Rupert                LTG Kämpfelbach                 1955    0:47:11     m50    79      1191     
707      Aust Sabine                   USC Mainz                       1977    0:47:12    w30     7       616      
708      Baiersdörfer Frank            .                               1966    0:47:13     m40    123     1354     
709      Zinser Udo                    Hagenbach                       1966    0:47:14     m40    124     1304     
710      Baumann Erhard                Kaiserslautern                  1957    0:47:14     m50    80      1643     
711      Krahl Matthias                TSV Neupotz                     1962    0:47:15     m45    131     277      
712      Zech Heinz                    LG MuLi                         1934    0:47:17     m70    6       541      
713      Palt Rafael                   Mannheim                        1976    0:47:17     m30    52      919      
714      Erk Stephan                   LT Karlsruhe                    1971    0:47:17     m35    85      1602     
715      Wöschler Georg                MiRO LT                         1967    0:47:18     m40    125     537      
716      Debus Gerd                    LC Bad Dürkheim                 1953    0:47:19     m50    81      910      
717      Gudel Jens                    LG Rülzheim                     1959    0:47:21     m45    132     1232     
718      Götz Georg                    LAG Obere Murg                  1948    0:47:21     m55    39      153      
719      Meyer Herbert                 LG Birkweiler                   1964    0:47:22     m40    126     607      
720      Matz Dieter                   Rinnthal                        1954    0:47:23     m50    82      1402     
721      Klump Claudia                 memler.de                       1976    0:47:23    w30     8       257      
722      Kauffelt Matthias             Team Pfitzenmeier Mannheim      1953    0:47:24     m50    83      664      
723      Sucker Steffen                Hatzenbühl                      1963    0:47:25     m40    127     1418     
724      Maletic Markus                GZ Stimmel                      1979    0:47:25     mhk    69      573      
725      Windisch Uwe                  TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1964    0:47:26     m40    128     531      
726      Weber Reinhold                LAC Insheim                     1955    0:47:27     m50    84      510      
727      Haubs Gerd                    LTG Kämpfelbach                 1958    0:47:29     m45    133     1327     
728      Kreutel Philipp               TV Kieselbronn                  1982    0:47:29     mhk    70      282      
729      Meier Bernd                   LTG Kämpfelbach                 1953    0:47:30     m50    85      1328     
730      Lopez Juan                    SV Langensteinbach              1964    0:47:30     m40    129     313      
731      Hillesheim Kai                VFB Leimen                      1992    0:47:30     msa    10      206      
732      Mühlbeier Heinz               LG Allahopp                     1956    0:47:31     m50    86      344      
733      Robinson Steve                LT Sulz am Eck                  1960    0:47:32     m45    134     398      
734      Sienholz Armin                VSV Büchig                      1958    0:47:32     m45    135     448      
735      Gack Andreas                  TV Hambrücken                   1957    0:47:33     m50    87      1140     
736      Winkelblech Pia               Hayna                           1975    0:47:34    w30     9       533      
737      Denig Frank                   SC Ludwigshafen                 1966    0:47:35     m40    130     1652     
738      Widmann Jens                  TV Herxheim                     1967    0:47:36     m40    131     1665     
739      Bouska Zdenek                 Tjbanik Stribro                 1948    0:47:38     m55    40      1124     
740      Konstandin Kurt               memler.de                       ----    0:47:39     mhk    71      1155     
741      Berger-Schmitt Regina         LSG Karlsruhe                   1956    0:47:39    w50     7       34       
742      Seks Uwe                      ASV Harthausen                  1963    0:47:40     m40    132     1098     
743      Frary Hubert                  Bruchweiler                     1970    0:47:40     m35    86      1240     
744      Bauer Walter                  LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1956    0:47:40     m50    88      20       
745      Gebhard Marcus                LC Völklingen                   1990    0:47:40     mjb    10      146      
746      Ladner Wolfgang               TSG Maxdorf                     1952    0:47:40     m55    41      869      
747      Zeil Beritta                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1949    0:47:41    w55     5       812      
748      Hoffmann Ingrid               TV Offenbach                    1942    0:47:41    w65     1       211      
749      Lindauer Matthias             TV Huchenfeld                   1959    0:47:42     m45    136     307      
750      Eglin Yannick                 TUS Schaidt                     1977    0:47:44     m30    53      1192     
751      Henkel Axel                   Germersheim                     1954    0:47:44     m50    89      1336     
752      Besser Heino                  Forschungszentrum Karlsruhe     1963    0:47:45     m40    133     1634     
753      Seyfried Max                  Weingarten                      1951    0:47:45     m55    42      1067     
754      Münster Helga                 Running Family Team             1953    0:47:45    w50     8       1312     
755      Laskowski-Pfrommer Solveig    LT Altburg                      1966    0:47:45    w40     17      299      
756      Selhorst Jochen               V Med Klima                     1970    0:47:46     m35    87      1270     
757      Weber Michael                 LG MuLi                         1969    0:47:46     m35    88      509      
758      Ößwein Andreas                LG Birkweiler                   1969    0:47:47     m35    89      608      
759      Wetterauer Stephan            TV Rheinzabern                  1983    0:47:47     mhk    72      1421     
760      von Kennel Thomas             TV Rheinzabern                  1963    0:47:49     m40    134     491      
761      Kneiser Robertus              Mannheim                        1945    0:47:50     m60    16      258      
762      Blette Harald                 Meyer Runners VHS FT            1962    0:47:50     m45    137     44       
763      Winel Andre                   TSV Neupotz                     1973    0:47:50     m30    54      532      
764      Schwarzwälder Sonja           TV Maikammer                    1963    0:47:51    w40     18      908      
765      Buhler Vincent                ANA Lauterbourg AC              1959    0:47:51     m45    138     641      
766      Merkel Brigitte               SG Stern Gaggenau               1958    0:47:51    w45     12      1154     
767      Haass Ludwig                  LCO Edenkoben                   1949    0:47:53     m55    43      1407     
768      Metzger Ruth                  LT Kirrlach                     1951    0:47:53    w55     6       726      
769      Reichenbach Dora              TSV 05 Rot                      1968    0:47:53    w35     18      387      
770      Thie Bernd                    SSV Huchenfeld                  1968    0:47:55     m35    90      905      
771      Geiges Arno                   TV Bühlertal                    1952    0:47:57     m55    44      148      
772      Paul Thomas                   TV Huchenfeld                   1962    0:47:58     m45    139     479      
773      Ehler Alex                    TV Kuppenheim                   1972    0:48:00     m35    91      594      
774      Trapp Angelika                Bundenthal                      1972    0:48:01    w35     19      1062     
775      Rosenfelder Horst             LT Altburg                      1959    0:48:01     m45    140     403      
776      Herrmann Matthias             SV Mörzheim                     1969    0:48:05     m35    92      1085     
777      Poschmann Hubert              TSG Deidesheim                  1955    0:48:07     m50    90      1269     
778      Herberger Theo                LG Rülzheim                     1937    0:48:07     m70    7       777      
779      Gräbert Timo                  Freckenfeld                     1983    0:48:08     mhk    73      1193     
780      Riester Werner                TV Rheinzabern                  1948    0:48:09     m55    45      395      
781      Hirsch Andreas                Siemens Team Siematic PC        1979    0:48:09     mhk    74      633      
782      Schöck Maya                   LSG Karlsruhe                   1971    0:48:10    w35     20      1302     
783      Pfeifer Thorsten              Ludwigshafen                    1981    0:48:10     mhk    75      373      
784      Beiderwellen Bettina          SchmitzKatzen Speyer            1965    0:48:12    w40     19      898      
785      Vogt Wolf-Dieter              Philippsburg                    1960    0:48:12     m45    141     1348     
786      Hummel Werner                 LT Karlsdorf-Neuthard           1947    0:48:13     m60    17      1218     
787      Kieselbach Gerlinde           TVE Weiher                      1954    0:48:15    w50     9       247      
788      Konrad Susanne                CFS St. Ilgen                   1965    0:48:15    w40     20      1669     
789      Rücker Jochen                 BSG Fiducia IT AG               1968    0:48:16     m35    93      1195     
790      Schuster Jürgen               LSG Karlsruhe                   1966    0:48:16     m40    135     780      
791      Walling Stefan                Speyer                          1962    0:48:19     m45    142     503      
792      Maurer Ludwig                 SG Stern Gaggenau               1944    0:48:20     m60    18      1158     
793      Rosenbuch Gudrun              TSG Grünstadt                   1962    0:48:21    w45     13      826      
794      Koschatzky Knut               LG Frauenhofer isi Karlsruhe    1953    0:48:22     m50    91      690      
795      Walker Helga                  TV Rheinau                      1941    0:48:22    w65     2       505      
796      Dahlinger Thomas              LT Michelin Karlsruhe           1959    0:48:23     m45    143     1209     
797      Turczyn Tanja                 DJK Feudenheim                  1977    0:48:23    w30     10      1054     
798      Sunke Horst                   TSG Eisenberg                   1940    0:48:24     m65    16      1080     
799      Zielbauer Jürgen              TSG Wiesloch                    1966    0:48:24     m40    136     1095     
800      Wagner Dagmar                 Engelhorn Sports Team           1969    0:48:25    w35     21      498      
801      Stefko Sabine                 Heidelberg                      1968    0:48:25    w35     22      1094     
802      Fischer Martina               LG Rülzheim                     1963    0:48:26    w40     21      992      
803      Schneider Dieter              SG Stern Mannheim               1954    0:48:27     m50    92      1276     
804      Löhr Hans-Gerd                MiRO LT                         1952    0:48:27     m55    46      312      
805      Pfeiffer Hans                 TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    0:48:29     m40    137     1175     
806      Jochem Silke                  TSG Maxdorf                     1981    0:48:29    whk     10      665      
807      Timm Maria                    SG Stern Mannheim               1964    0:48:30    w40     22      545      
808      Heilmann Jörg                 .                               1968    0:48:30     m35    94      1641     
809      Gittel Juliane                LT Altburg                      1979    0:48:31    whk     11      151      
810      Jud Rudi                      LG Rülzheim                     1954    0:48:32     m50    93      1360     
811      Fridrich Diana                HLT Karlsruhe                   1980    0:48:32    whk     12      1024     
812      Berghofer Andreas             TSG Neustadt                    1970    0:48:33     m35    95      1139     
813      Feger Franz                   LGV Jöhlingen                   1949    0:48:33     m55    47      132      
814      Klär Uwe                      LT Zeutern                      1964    0:48:36     m40    138     1079     
815      Miehe Peter                   Ettlingen                       1940    0:48:37     m65    17      339      
816      Kopp Petra                    TSV Kuppingen                   1961    0:48:39    w45     14      273      
817      Otterstätter Oliver           TG Oggersheim                   1967    0:48:40     m40    139     1653     
818      Degen Annette                 Landau                          1959    0:48:41    w45     15      865      
819      Kröbel Florian                VSV Büchig                      1990    0:48:42     mjb    11      285      
820      Gegenheimer Lutz              Sportomed Mannheim              1953    0:48:43     m50    94      1419     
821      Berg Waldemar                 Mannheim                        1954    0:48:43     m50    95      723      
822      Steinmetz Uwe                 TV Huchenfeld                   1955    0:48:43     m50    96      458      
823      Köstner Nicole                LG Rülzheim                     1983    0:48:44    whk     13      1033     
824      Lebherz Uwe                   Ingenheim                       1967    0:48:44     m40    140     1038     
825      Lukitsch Markus               Landau                          1962    0:48:45     m45    144     1010     
826      Noffz Christopher             SV Langensteinbach              1991    0:48:45     mjb    12      760      
827      Behr Wolfgang                 LG Rülzheim                     1951    0:48:46     m55    48      1655     
828      Hellriegel Gerhard            TV Helmsheim                    1950    0:48:46     m55    49      743      
829      Kopf Gernot                   LG Rülzheim                     1960    0:48:47     m45    145     270      
830      Neumer Stefan                 TV Sondernheim                  1965    0:48:49     m40    141     1420     
831      Mekimel Kirsten               Mannheim                        1974    0:48:50    w30     11      889      
832      Brecht Gerhard                TV Germania St. Ilgen           1937    0:48:51     m70    8       1047     
833      Kolb Dietmar                  Kandel                          1962    0:48:52     m45    146     1680     
834      Möhlmann Ulla                 LT Ettlingen                    1954    0:48:52    w50     10      958      
835      Komlew Olga                   Kapellen-Drusweiler             1961    0:48:53    w45     16      1204     
836      Feldmann Manfred              TV Rheinzabern                  1962    0:48:53     m45    147     1684     
837      Mai Bernd                     LT Spessart                     1958    0:48:53     m45    148     1136     
838      Linsenmann Christoph          TV Kuppenheim                   1964    0:48:55     m40    142     1101     
839      Zoller Norbert                TV Kuppenheim                   1954    0:48:55     m50    97      766      
840      Fox Stefan                    Jockgrim                        1961    0:48:57     m45    149     1286     
841      Otterbach Wolfgang            memler.de                       1953    0:48:58     m50    98      1627     
842      Grosse Pierre                 Zinswiller / Frankr.            1960    0:48:58     m45    150     670      
843      Carreon Veronica              Naomi Younggren                 1973    0:48:59    w30     12      72       
844      Stoffel-Kehry Manfred         Wörth                           1959    0:48:59     m45    151     1406     
845      Schloß Anna                   TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1987    0:49:00    whk     14      885      
846      Büchler Rebecca               TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1986    0:49:00    whk     15      971      
847      Schäfer Lubow                 TSV 05 Rot                      1964    0:49:01    w40     23      416      
848      Kern Gaby                     TSV Kandel                      1973    0:49:02    w30     13      571      
849      Kossmann Liesel               SV Scharnebeck                  1957    0:49:02    w50     11      648      
850      Ibler Sascha                  Karlsruhe                       1977    0:49:03     m30    55      226      
851      Meyer Klaus                   LLG Landstuhl                   1953    0:49:03     m50    99      732      
852      Trapp Horst                   Bundenthal                      1958    0:49:05     m45    152     1319     
853      Schneider Gerd                Landau                          1969    0:49:06     m35    96      1264     
854      Pfadt Otto                    LG Rülzheim                     1951    0:49:06     m55    50      1224     
855      Bohn Ralf                     TSV Calw                        1963    0:49:07     m40    143     46       
856      Schröder Sascha               TSV Calw                        1975    0:49:08     m30    56      433      
857      Krumbacher Erich              LG MuLi                         1955    0:49:09     m50    100     290      
858      Semmler Hans-Jürgen           Team Adrenalin                  1960    0:49:09     m45    153     823      
859      Misch Bernd                   Marathon-Team Ketsch            1968    0:49:10     m35    97      591      
860      Steuert Anneliese             memler.de                       1956    0:49:10    w50     12      1040     
861      Sanderbeck Marius             RC Vorwärts Speyer              1993    0:49:11     msa    11      1256     
862      Riffel Doris                  memler.de                       1955    0:49:11    w50     13      700      
863      Schulz Georg                  TSV 05 Rot                      1962    0:49:11     m45    154     647      
864      Bork Heidi                    TSG Grünstadt                   1965    0:49:12    w40     24      795      
865      Mähne Ursula                  Hauenstein                      1968    0:49:12    w35     23      620      
866      Wild Ralph                    TV Hambrücken                   1960    0:49:13     m45    155     1072     
867      Kieselbach Rüdiger            TVE Weiher                      1949    0:49:13     m55    51      248      
868      Stamm Werner                  LT Uni Kaiserslautern           1963    0:49:15     m40    144     454      
869      Eichling Dieter               Meyer Runners VHS FT            1943    0:49:15     m60    19      119      
870      Marshall Thomas               Eggenstein                      1964    0:49:16     m40    145     750      
871      Walter Dieter                 BSG Fiducia IT AG               1955    0:49:17     m50    101     1651     
872      Kroszewski Hans-Ulrich        TV Maikammer                    1951    0:49:17     m55    52      682      
873      La Verde Jürgen               memler.de                       1965    0:49:21     m40    146     549      
874      Hasenpusch Matthias           Tria-Turtles Karlsruhe          1967    0:49:21     m40    147     1123     
875      Yilmaz Cengiz                 memler.de                       1961    0:49:22     m45    156     550      
876      Mack Angelika                 ASV Landau                      1956    0:49:22    w50     14      714      
877      Ehler Kurt                    LAC Insheim                     1960    0:49:25     m45    157     1243     
878      Fröhlich Maik                 .                               1969    0:49:26     m35    98      1422     
879      Holtfester Ursula             LSG Karlsruhe                   1966    0:49:26    w40     25      1119     
880      Klein Gerhard                 LC Haßloch                      1939    0:49:28     m65    18      628      
881      Grotz Klaus                   SG Stern Gaggenau               1966    0:49:30     m40    148     1152     
882      Argast Silke                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1973    0:49:32    w30     14      1329     
883      Dannenberg Kurt               Karlsruhe                       1957    0:49:33     m50    102     1330     
884      Dahm Ute                      TV Philippsburg                 1971    0:49:33    w35     24      83       
885      Neubert Ruth                  TV Offenbach                    1960    0:49:34    w45     17      355      
886      Weimer Peter                  LC Rauenberg                    1949    0:49:35     m55    53      512      
887      Elischer Reiner               LG Schwabe                      1959    0:49:36     m45    158     1415     
888      Jörlitschka Wolfgang          SSV Huchenfeld                  1954    0:49:38     m50    103     229      
889      Weigand Rüdiger               Wörth                           1968    0:49:38     m35    99      886      
890      Schädler Gisela               TV Hatzenbühl                   1957    0:49:38    w50     15      414      
891      Kaiser Birgit                 Lichtbund Karlsruhe             1965    0:49:39    w40     26      881      
892      Hartard Rainer                Budo-Club Zeiskam               1960    0:49:39     m45    159     1344     
893      Hertel Rungtong               SV Schlau.com Saar05            1970    0:49:39    w35     25      678      
894      Rosemann Werner               TSG Grünstadt                   1944    0:49:40     m60    20      1005     
895      Horr Giselher                 LC Bad Dürkheim                 1954    0:49:40     m50    104     634      
896      Benz Matthias                 Wörth                           1976    0:49:40     m30    57      1612     
897      Malle Gunter                  Kaiserslautern                  1960    0:49:41     m45    160     1635     
898      Schicht Christiane            MNL Bischweier                  1954    0:49:41    w50     16      972      
899      Leonhard Wolfgang             TSV Kandel                      1958    0:49:42     m45    161     570      
900      Konrad Stefan                 DLRG Simmern                    1963    0:49:42     m40    149     1083     
901      Heinrich Heinz                WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1957    0:49:43     m50    105     189      
902      Weber Cäcilia                 Mannheim                        1981    0:49:43    whk     16      508      
903      Heinzle Jutta                 TSV Kandel                      1961    0:49:43    w45     18      191      
904      Praska Alfred                 VLG Maximiliansau               1948    0:49:44     m55    54      377      
905      Hölderich Klaus               TV Herxheim                     1955    0:49:44     m50    106     217      
906      Nikolaus Sandra               VLG Maximiliansau               1978    0:49:46    whk     17      359      
907      Breithaupt Rolf               Karlsbad                        1945    0:49:47     m60    21      867      
908      Aures Peter                   TG Waldsee                      1963    0:49:48     m40    150     601      
909      Hatje Dirk                    Bargteheide                     1965    0:49:49     m40    151     1346     
910      Mohr Gerhard                  TUS Hördt                       1954    0:49:50     m50    107     954      
911      Doll Michael                  SSV Huchenfeld                  1965    0:49:52     m40    152     103      
912      Steuert Günter                memler.de                       1949    0:49:52     m55    55      1041     
913      Seibel Gerhard                LG Allahopp                     1959    0:49:52     m45    162     440      
914      Dahlinger Elke                LT Michelin Karlsruhe           1962    0:49:53    w45     19      1210     
915      Schreck Timo                  memler.de                       1991    0:49:53     mjb    13      960      
916      Ballheimer-Stamm Monika       Schmitzkatzen Speyer            1958    0:49:53    w45     20      17       
917      Vagt Uwe                      TSV Speyer                      1955    0:49:54     m50    108     639      
918      Wirth Herbert                 SF Germania Winden              1960    0:49:55     m45    163     1141     
919      Bär Heinz                     TV Huchenfeld                   1946    0:49:55     m60    22      18       
920      Eberle Bernadette             TV Huchenfeld                   1961    0:49:56    w45     21      115      
921      Hudjetz Bettina               TV Kieselbronn                  1968    0:49:56    w35     26      220      
922      Brannon Julie                 Naomi Younggren                 1963    0:49:56    w40     27      52       
923      Hotz-Wagenblatt Agnes         TSV 05 Rot                      1957    0:49:57    w50     17      219      
924      Kerscher Thomas               Ludwigshafen Runners            1957    0:49:57     m50    109     765      
925      Schäfer Anja                  LG MuLi                         1988    0:49:59    wja     1       415      
926      Keller-Hoffmann Ute           ASV Landau                      1954    0:50:01    w50     18      1252     
927      Gries Franke                  TUS Rüppürr                     1964    0:50:02    w40     28      1036     
928      Conrads Martin                Hot Socks Worms                 1956    0:50:05     m50    110     80       
929      Schmitt David                 TV Jahn Bellheim                1992    0:50:06     msa    12      1171     
930      Rahner Marion                 MNL Bischweier                  1962    0:50:07    w45     22      973      
931      Ackermann Gabi                ANA Lauterbourg AC              1962    0:50:08    w45     23      642      
932      Bulawa Gabriele               PSV Pirmasens                   1955    0:50:09    w50     19      922      
933      Kilian Susanne                Ludwigshafen                    1963    0:50:12    w40     29      1134     
934      Rickel Thorsten               LG MuLi                         1974    0:50:12     m30    58      394      
935      Depner Holger                 MiRO LT                         1966    0:50:13     m40    153     93       
936      Kröbel Uwe                    VSV Büchig                      1961    0:50:16     m45    164     286      
937      Funke Theodor                 TV Wössingen                    1939    0:50:17     m65    19      598      
938      Heindl Uschi                  LGV Jöhlingen                   1947    0:50:20    w60     1       995      
939      Brünesholz Helmut             TSG Eisenberg                   1961    0:50:21     m45    165     1151     
940      Schmitt Norbert               TV Jahn Bellheim                1956    0:50:21     m50    111     1170     
941      Stumpf Jochen                 TV Offenbach                    1938    0:50:22     m65    20      464      
942      Busalt Peter                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1963    0:50:22     m40    154     70       
943      Kienle Martha                 TSV Kuppingen                   1991    0:50:22    wjb     3       246      
944      Engel Ira                     SV Hohenwettersbach             1958    0:50:23    w45     24      127      
945      Drumm Karl Ludwig             MiRO LT                         1940    0:50:25     m65    21      108      
946      Cöllen Renate                 LC Bad Dürkheim                 1948    0:50:26    w55     7       79       
947      Conte Angelo                  TB Wilferdingen                 1962    0:50:31     m45    166     81       
948      Nauert Karl-Heinz             TV Hatzenbühl Tria              1954    0:50:32     m50    112     984      
949      Wünstel-Schiefer Ruth         TV Hauenstein                   1958    0:50:32    w45     25      539      
950      Buehler Reinhard              Karlsruhe                       1962    0:50:36     m45    167     1118     
951      Windisch Romana               TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1957    0:50:37    w50     20      530      
952      DiFede Filippo                WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1965    0:50:38     m40    155     99       
953      Haßelwander Jürgen            TV Bad Bergzabern               1980    0:50:42     mhk    76      606      
954      Van Venrody Walter            SG Fischbach                    1957    0:50:43     m50    113     1063     
955      Kohlbeck Michael              SFC Rheinstetten                1975    0:50:45     m30    59      667      
956      Wein Heike                    LSG Karlsruhe                   1951    0:50:46    w55     8       513      
957      Wein Norbert                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1952    0:50:47     m55    56      514      
958      Hartmann Manfred              LC Saucony Saar                 1937    0:50:47     m70    9       176      
959      Beck Walter                   LAC Insheim                     1951    0:50:48     m55    57      855      
960      Schartz Alfred                ANA Lauterbourg AC              1944    0:50:49     m60    23      782      
961      Nees Thorsten                 Karlsruhe                       1968    0:50:52     m35    100     353      
962      Rosenfelder Ulrike            LT Altburg                      1958    0:50:54    w45     26      404      
963      Kienzle Jürgen                DC Wörth                        1966    0:50:56     m40    156     848      
964      Treiber Peter                 TSV Mußbach                     1960    0:50:56     m45    168     684      
965      Miltz Klaus                   SV Hohenwettersbach             1990    0:50:57     mjb    14      342      
966      Kroh Stefan                   Engelhorn Sports Team           1963    0:50:58     m40    157     1128     
967      Nunnemann Hans                DC Wörth                        1955    0:51:00     m50    114     849      
968      Lehmann Julia                 LG Rülzheim                     1983    0:51:00    whk     18      1117     
969      Mayer Gislinde                LT Philippsburg                 1957    0:51:01    w50     21      813      
970      Jäger Norbert                 GZ Stimmel                      1957    0:51:03     m50    115     704      
971      Ewinger Günter                Kandeler Kater                  1956    0:51:04     m50    116     1339     
972      Ewinger Monika                Kandeler Katze                  1958    0:51:05    w45     27      989      
973      Schmitt Katrin                TSG Maxdorf                     1946    0:51:05    w60     2       424      
974      Braun Gertrud                 TV Bad Bergzabern               1957    0:51:09    w50     22      55       
975      Miller Rolf                   Stuttgart                       1967    0:51:11     m40    158     1167     
976      Keller Helge                  ASV Landau                      1953    0:51:12    w50     23      1345     
977      Miller Claudia                Engelhorn Sports Team           1964    0:51:16    w40     30      1227     
978      Frisse Rainer                 Jockgrim                        1965    0:51:20     m40    159     891      
979      Knapp Bernhard                Marathon-Team Ketsch            1957    0:51:21     m50    117     593      
980      Vieser Brigitte               TUS Nonnenweier                 1958    0:51:23    w45     28      1105     
981      Unger Uschi                   Landau                          1963    0:51:23    w40     31      1202     
982      Unger Frank                   Landau                          1959    0:51:25     m45    169     1203     
983      Hotz Ingrid                   SV Schlau.com Saar05            1945    0:51:28    w60     3       680      
984      Stahlecker Thomas             LG Frauenhofer isi Karlsruhe    1968    0:51:30     m35    101     691      
985      Theologidis Alexia            Neustadt                        1970    0:51:31    w35     27      1675     
986      Eissenhardt Michael           LG Allahopp                     1958    0:51:31     m45    170     798      
987      Broll Michael                 memler.de                       1963    0:51:37     m40    160     61       
988      Kwapis Christian              Stadt KA-VLW                    1950    0:51:38     m55    58      873      
989      Nickolaus Jürgen              LG Nigrin Landau                1964    0:51:41     m40    161     358      
990      Herrmann Helga                TV Huchenfeld                   1950    0:51:42    w55     9       200      
991      Creutz Mathias                WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1974    0:51:42     m30    60      688      
992      Wagner Ralph                  LG Allahopp                     1966    0:51:43     m40    162     500      
993      Menzemer LUkas                LT Ettlingen                    1965    0:51:45     m40    163     1604     
994      Schmitt Waltraud              LLG Drei Buchen                 1958    0:51:45    w45     29      1357     
995      Hüllemann Peter               TV Oberhaugstett                1947    0:51:45     m60    24      717      
996      Zelenika Dijana               MNL Bischweier                  1981    0:51:46    whk     19      974      
997      Gouthier Dagmar               LG MuLi                         1956    0:51:46    w50     24      156      
998      Dietrich Sonja                TSV Kuppingen                   1968    0:51:48    w35     28      976      
999      Eckenfels-Pioch Beate         TSV Kuppingen                   1965    0:51:49    w40     32      893      
1000     Kudwien Jochen                TG Neureut                      1951    0:51:49     m55    59      1417     
1001     Tochtermann Rainer            Rheindamm Kenianer              1953    0:51:51     m50    118     1236     
1002     Kaiser Roland                 Engelhorn Sports Team           1958    0:51:59     m45    171     618      
1003     Lockhart-Becker Heike         Engelhorn Sports Team           1964    0:51:59    w40     33      308      
1004     Kopp Christoph                TSV Kuppingen                   1960    0:52:00     m45    172     271      
1005     Mair Lore                     DJK Feudenheim                  1959    0:52:00    w45     30      1143     
1006     Hoffmann Steffi               Engelhorn Sports Team           1969    0:52:02    w35     29      1307     
1007     Betz Harald                   TV Hauenstein                   1957    0:52:03     m50    119     36       
1008     Klein Bärbel                  memler.de                       1965    0:52:04    w40     34      1629     
1009     Trauth Thomas                 TV Jahn Bellheim                1962    0:52:04     m45    173     1246     
1010     Bernhard Max Roger            memler.de                       1959    0:52:06     m45    174     699      
1011     Kranz Ursula                  Bennhausen                      1966    0:52:06    w40     35      622      
1012     Bauer Renate                  TRI TEAM Ettlingen SV           1964    0:52:07    w40     36      759      
1013     Bredl Herrmann                LSG Karlsruhe                   1952    0:52:08     m55    60      57       
1014     Keiz Peter                    LG MuLi                         1959    0:52:11     m45    175     240      
1015     Kühne Thomas                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1955    0:52:12     m50    120     927      
1016     Burkhard Anita                TV Kuppenheim                   1962    0:52:13    w45     31      718      
1017     Maier Sigrid                  LSG Karlsruhe                   1963    0:52:14    w40     37      325      
1018     Braitmayer Ana                TSV Kuppingen                   1992    0:52:14    wsa     3       1321     
1019     Taylor Kathy                  USC Mainz                       1975    0:52:15    w30     15      615      
1020     Broßart Jürgen                TV Rheinzabern                  1964    0:52:15     m40    164     1708     
1021     Werz Renate                   LG Offenburg                    1947    0:52:16    w60     4       522      
1022     Weißmann Gerhard              TSV Speyer                      1944    0:52:18     m60    25      519      
1023     Kehry Annette                 VLG Maximiliansau               1960    0:52:18    w45     32      1405     
1024     Hinze Sybille                 LG Frauenhofer ISI Karlsruhe    1966    0:52:19    w40     38      962      
1025     Petri Dieter                  TV Gondelsheim                  1955    0:52:20     m50    121     1087     
1026     Beneke Volker                 TSV Kuppingen                   1949    0:52:20     m55    61      1198     
1027     Grashof Silke                 TV Rheinzabern                  1967    0:52:22    w40     39      561      
1028     Bohner Manfred                SV Hohenwettersbach             1940    0:52:22     m65    22      47       
1029     Keller Franz                  SVK Beiertheim                  1937    0:52:23     m70    10      830      
1030     Heiberger Alwin               -                               1957    0:52:24     m50    122     695      
1031     Holzhäuser Sylvia             Schmitzkatzen Speyer            1968    0:52:24    w35     30      1613     
1032     Schmidt Susanne               Uferlos Karlsruhe               1967    0:52:26    w40     40      979      
1033     Rachel Christa                TVE Weiher                      1956    0:52:26    w50     25      381      
1034     Brodthage Rene                Rheinzabern                     1968    0:52:26     m35    102     1280     
1035     Herrmann Sylvia               TV Rheinau                      1961    0:52:29    w45     33      632      
1036     Jerger Elke                   LT Altburg                      1948    0:52:30    w55     10      228      
1037     Greß Werner                   memler.de                       1948    0:52:30     m55    62      157      
1038     Schreck Karl                  memler.de                       1953    0:52:31     m50    123     959      
1039     Ackermann Rita                TV Offenbach                    1961    0:52:33    w45     34      1108     
1040     Wettach Axel                  TV Rheinzabern                  1964    0:52:35     m40    165     1711     
1041     Fischer Christine             LT Karlsruhe                    1970    0:52:35    w35     31      135      
1042     Frey Irmgard                  LG Kapellen-Drusweiler          1954    0:52:35    w50     26      792      
1043     Becker Dieter                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1935    0:52:40     m70    11      1164     
1044     Thomann Ulrike                Rheinstetten                    1962    0:52:44    w45     35      924      
1045     Seiter Bettina                GZ Stimmel                      1978    0:52:46    whk     20      578      
1046     Bopp Mona                     SVF Ludwigshafen                1992    0:52:48    wsa     4       1138     
1047     Weiss Joe                     Hagenbach                       1942    0:52:49     m65    23      1316     
1048     Bopp Stefan                   SVF Ludwigshafen                1967    0:52:49     m40    166     1137     
1049     Kaminski Irek                 Jockgrim                        1963    0:52:49     m40    167     1317     
1050     Lang-Burgert Claudia          SV Hohenwettersbach             1959    0:52:50    w45     36      298      
1051     Majolk Claus                  FV Berghausen                   1968    0:52:51     m35    103     1672     
1052     Eckel Hermann                 GZ Stimmel                      1957    0:52:57     m50    124     803      
1053     Winkelblech Ralf              Engelhorn Sports Team           1960    0:52:59     m45    176     1084     
1054     Gried Hans-Dieter             Landau                          1959    0:53:02     m45    177     592      
1055     Bless Markus                  LG MuLi                         1964    0:53:02     m40    168     43       
1056     Edinger Franz                 LG MuLi                         1956    0:53:03     m50    125     116      
1057     Janke Sabine                  SchmitzMatz Speyer              1969    0:53:04    w35     32      1222     
1058     Lang Anne                     TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1960    0:53:06    w45     37      297      
1059     Angst Silke                   TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach         1973    0:53:06    w30     16      9        
1060     Mühlig Hubert                 Mannheim                        1953    0:53:07     m50    126     345      
1061     Eisen Gerhard                 Meyer Runners VHS FT            1944    0:53:10     m60    26      122      
1062     Zang Klaus                    LT Michelin Karlsruhe           1953    0:53:13     m50    127     1007     
1063     Jost Carmen                   ASV Landau                      1967    0:53:17    w40     41      590      
1064     Weindel Doris                 LG MuLi                         1942    0:53:18    w65     3       515      
1065     Börner Silke                  LG MuLi                         1959    0:53:19    w45     38      50       
1066     Balk Robert                   LG MuLi                         1956    0:53:20     m50    128     16       
1067     Berdel Klaus                  TV Rheinzabern                  1959    0:53:21     m45    178     1359     
1068     Winter Michaela               LG Rheinstetten                 1968    0:53:21    w35     33      1273     
1069     Rosenbach Stephan             Sparkasse Vorderpfalz           1966    0:53:23     m40    169     698      
1070     Jung Susanna                  Ludwigshafen                    1957    0:53:24    w50     27      1150     
1071     Brams Elke                    Pfitzenmeier Mannheim           1963    0:53:26    w40     42      1142     
1072     Meinecke Birger               Rheinzabern                     1970    0:53:31     m35    104     1673     
1073     Seefeld Susanne               Schmitzkatzen Speyer            1967    0:53:33    w40     43      1177     
1074     Henigin Frank                 Montessori Landau               1966    0:53:33     m40    170     1206     
1075     Walle Thomas                  LTC Mutterstadt                 1964    0:53:35     m40    171     693      
1076     Trtanj Bozidar                Speyer                          1947    0:53:37     m60    27      991      
1077     Wind Rolf                     Ketsch                          1960    0:53:38     m45    179     528      
1078     Böhm Manfred                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1938    0:53:39     m65    24      637      
1079     Janson Beate                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1950    0:53:39    w55     11      626      
1080     Müller Andreas                Rheinzabern                     1965    0:53:41     m40    172     1408     
1081     Scale Angelika                LG MuLi                         1966    0:53:42    w40     44      413      
1082     Keller Bernhard               Nolte Germersheim               1967    0:53:43     m40    173     241      
1083     Harianto Irwan                Nolte Germersheim               1951    0:53:44     m55    63      174      
1084     Landa Heidi                   Engelhorn Sports Team           1953    0:53:45    w50     28      707      
1085     Wünstel Sixtus                TV Hatzenbühl                   1957    0:53:45     m50    129     654      
1086     Laschek-Enders Andreas        TSV Auerbach Bensheim           1958    0:53:45     m45    180     655      
1087     Kunz Martin                   LT Ettlingen                    1963    0:53:46     m40    174     1401     
1088     Fehrenz Thilo                 TV Ottweiler                    1962    0:53:46     m45    181     446      
1089     Schlappner Andrea             LT Pfitzenmeier                 1969    0:53:47    w35     34      932      
1090     Seltsam Sven                  LG Allahopp                     1989    0:53:48     mja    9       444      
1091     Unger Christoph               Karlsruhe                       1952    0:53:49     m55    64      486      
1092     Dunst Heidi                   LT Altburg                      1959    0:53:51    w45     39      113      
1093     Räpple Ute                    VLG Maximiliansau               1970    0:53:52    w35     35      906      
1094     Geiger Manfred                Landau                          1959    0:53:53     m45    182     1347     
1095     Meindl Peter                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1944    0:53:55     m60    28      334      
1096     Kautschur Anne                GZ Stimmel                      1985    0:53:56    whk     21      754      
1097     Enderlein Claudia             GZ Stimmel                      1982    0:53:56    whk     22      579      
1098     Wunsch Dieter                 Gernsbach                       1952    0:53:57     m55    65      836      
1099     Sitter Thomas                 Musikverein Jockgrim            1967    0:53:58     m40    175     1020     
1100     Michelberger Claudia          Lichtbund Karlsruhe             1965    0:53:59    w40     45      880      
1101     Bitzer Bärbel                 TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    0:53:59    w40     46      41       
1102     Haubold Wilhelm               TV Bad Bergzabern               1954    0:54:00     m50    130     180      
1103     Arnold Marc-Jonas             Laufen mit Freude               1967    0:54:01     m40    176     12       
1104     Doll Günter                   LLG Drei Buchen                 1936    0:54:03     m70    12      102      
1105     Herges Jürgen                 HSV                             1965    0:54:07     m40    177     1207     
1106     Predel Heinrich               MiRO LT                         1953    0:54:07     m50    131     378      
1107     Kissel Hans Werner            GZ Stimmel                      1950    0:54:08     m55    66      581      
1108     Raab Harald                   memler.de                       1958    0:54:09     m45    183     380      
1109     Herrmann Ingo                 GZ Stimmel                      1964    0:54:13     m40    178     755      
1110     DiFede Beate                  WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1965    0:54:14    w40     47      98       
1111     Theis Gabi                    Lustadt                         1963    0:54:15    w40     48      934      
1112     Räpple Ralf                   VLG Maximiliansau               1967    0:54:19     m40    179     907      
1113     Höh Florian                   PSV Pirmasens                   1981    0:54:20     mhk    77      966      
1114     Heilmann Karsten              Landau                          1968    0:54:22     m35    105     187      
1115     Kaiser Philipp                VFC Neckard                     1990    0:54:22     mjb    15      619      
1116     Bohrer Thomas                 LG SV Klingenmünster            1969    0:54:23     m35    106     48       
1117     Dueborgdioe Jürgen            TV Bad Bergzabern               1961    0:54:24     m45    184     740      
1118     Heinzmann Erwin               LT Kirrlach                     1949    0:54:24     m55    67      627      
1119     Kuhn Erich                    TV Dudenhofen                   1936    0:54:26     m70    13      841      
1120     Kraus Thomas                  Marathon-Team Ketsch            1967    0:54:28     m40    180     610      
1121     Held Oskar                    LLG Drei Buchen                 1947    0:54:28     m60    29      192      
1122     Bauer Raffger                 FC Busenbach                    1991    0:54:29     mjb    16      761      
1123     Wehrle Berthold               LT Ettlingen                    1955    0:54:29     m50    132     758      
1124     Eisenmann Björn               WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1983    0:54:31     mhk    78      123      
1125     Pfeifer Ursula                LG Rülzheim                     1965    0:54:33    w40     49      1216     
1126     Spoor Uwe                     LG MuLi                         1963    0:54:33     m40    181     451      
1127     Landmesser Diana              Karlsruhe                       1973    0:54:34    w30     17      977      
1128     Hotz Silke                    Friedrichstal                   1968    0:54:36    w35     36      1176     
1129     Haus Günter                   TV Jahn Bellheim                1951    0:54:38     m55    68      987      
1130     Sprißler Jörg                 TSV Berghausen                  1967    0:54:39     m40    182     928      
1131     Seco-De-Herrera Jaime         LG Rheinstetten                 1975    0:54:41     m30    61      1274     
1132     Welter Otto                   PSV Pirmasens                   1941    0:54:43     m65    25      921      
1133     Fink Klaus                    Badische Gazelle                1960    0:54:45     m45    185     133      
1134     Hartmann Marliese             memler.de                       1951    0:54:46    w55     12      1706     
1135     Henkenhaf Reiner              memler.de                       1955    0:54:46     m50    133     195      
1136     Schwind Martin                Badische Gazelle                1965    0:54:46     m40    183     439      
1137     Hering Walter                 TV Rheinau                      1939    0:54:51     m65    26      199      
1138     Guhmann Tanja                 laufundsportshop.de             1977    0:54:52    w30     18      1626     
1139     Lindemann Thomas              Offenbach                       1977    0:54:53     m30    62      1356     
1140     Schwaiger Richard             TV Gondelsheim                  1951    0:54:57     m55    69      1160     
1141     Brucker Regina                LG Allahopp                     1961    0:54:58    w45     40      65       
1142     Stapf Olaf                    EK Schwaikheim                  1954    0:55:00     m50    134     1251     
1143     Müller Johannes               Engelhorn Sports Team           1953    0:55:01     m50    135     348      
1144     Brunner Alexandra             LG Rülzheim                     1969    0:55:03    w35     37      1214     
1145     Arzt Christian                memler.de                       1953    0:55:03     m50    136     13       
1146     Schimmel Willi                TVE Weiher                      1932    0:55:05     m75    1       419      
1147     Latham Nina                   Engelhorn Sports Team           1973    0:55:12    w30     19      614      
1148     Steiner Willi                 WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1956    0:55:13     m50    137     457      
1149     Sonntag Michael               TV Stelzenberg                  1962    0:55:17     m45    186     878      
1150     Kröner Uwe                    TV Stelzenberg                  1960    0:55:19     m45    187     964      
1151     Aucamp Peter                  TV Rheinzabern                  1966    0:55:20     m40    184     600      
1152     Baumgarten Jürgen             TUS Hochheim                    1960    0:55:25     m45    188     21       
1153     Bross Peter                   Engelhorn Sports Team           1951    0:55:26     m55    70      63       
1154     Süß Heidrun                   Engelhorn Sports Team           1955    0:55:27    w50     29      1100     
1155     Reichelt Jörg                 TV Huchenfeld                   1956    0:55:29     m50    138     385      
1156     Brock Manfred                 TV Huchenfeld                   1949    0:55:29     m55    71      60       
1157     Baumann Markus                Stutensee                       1967    0:55:30     m40    185     1115     
1158     Schmith Hans                  VLG Maximiliansau               1934    0:55:32     m70    14      828      
1159     Fingermann Bernd              Wörth                           1963    0:55:33     m40    186     1081     
1160     Frei-Raab Petra               memler.de                       1963    0:55:34    w40     50      142      
1161     Müller Lydia                  TB Wilferdingen                 1954    0:55:35    w50     30      953      
1162     Werner Andreas                Hot Socks Worms                 1962    0:55:38     m45    189     520      
1163     Held Ulla                     LLG Drei Buchen                 1962    0:55:43    w45     41      193      
1164     Roth Klaus                    TV Rheinau                      1951    0:55:46     m55    72      1064     
1165     Koffler Gabriele              VLG Maximiliansau               1962    0:55:49    w45     42      262      
1166     Reinemuth Elke                LAC Insheim                     1965    0:55:50    w40     51      388      
1167     Steiner Markus                TV Hatzenbühl                   1965    0:55:50     m40    187     1636     
1168     Kille Jutta                   .                               1966    0:55:53    w40     52      1056     
1169     Läuger Dieter                 memler.de                       1940    0:55:55     m65    27      1686     
1170     Zahn Birgit                   .                               1964    0:55:56    w40     53      1055     
1171     Wiedekind Antonia             Landau                          1967    0:55:58    w40     54      1610     
1172     Schmitt Wolfgang              LLG Drei Buchen                 1950    0:56:09     m55    73      1173     
1173     Zaiß Achim                    TG Ötigheim                     1958    0:56:10     m45    190     595      
1174     Haubenthal Manfred            ASG Tria Hockenheim             1939    0:56:11     m65    28      1606     
1175     Bohlinger Horst               LTG Kämpfelbach                 1940    0:56:14     m65    29      1029     
1176     Tritschler Barbara            TF Feuerbach                    1953    0:56:15    w50     31      596      
1177     Cibis Cäclie                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1962    0:56:22    w45     43      74       
1178     Dehaut Evelin                 LLG Landstuhl                   1966    0:56:26    w40     55      91       
1179     Zangmeister Ernst             TV Maikammer                    1950    0:56:28     m55    74      943      
1180     Müller Edith                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1954    0:56:31    w50     32      346      
1181     Rothhaar Martin               PSV Pirmasens                   1952    0:56:34     m55    75      920      
1182     Munz Martina                  memler.de                       1960    0:56:35    w45     44      352      
1183     Gramlich Anastasia            Bühl - Elsass                   1958    0:56:36    w45     45      1122     
1184     Krieger Ursula                DHU Karlsruhe                   1955    0:56:38    w50     33      284      
1185     Weingärtner Brigitte          Mannheim                        1958    0:56:41    w45     46      517      
1186     Ernst Friedrich               LLG Drei Buchen                 1939    0:56:42     m65    30      1102     
1187     Martin Christian              Montagswürfler Leimersheim      1963    0:56:44     m40    188     329      
1188     Hinz Ludwig                   Possible-Runners Karlsruhe      1942    0:56:44     m65    31      209      
1189     Zimmermann Doris              Marathon-Team Ketsch            1961    0:56:45    w45     47      860      
1190     Lytwyn Georges                Running Bitche                  1954    0:56:47     m50    139     735      
1191     Lytwyn Christiane             Running Bitche                  1955    0:56:47    w50     34      833      
1192     Weingärtner Elisabeth         Mannheim                        1958    0:56:48    w45     48      518      
1193     Gursel Can                    Engelhorn Sports Team           1971    0:56:50     m35    107     1305     
1194     Mikus Jörg                    Ettlingen                       1961    0:56:52     m45    191     1682     
1195     Ziemert Jutta                 HS Possible                     1970    0:56:52    w35     38      1271     
1196     Frank Andrea                  VLG Maximiliansau               1966    0:56:53    w40     56      141      
1197     Blum Werner                   memler.de                       1958    0:56:53     m45    192     1019     
1198     Wißmann Ute                   Immer Dienstags FT              1963    0:56:55    w40     57      535      
1199     Roth Andrea                   Meyer Runners VHS FT            1957    0:56:55    w50     35      405      
1200     Cronenberg-März Karin         Neuenbürg                       1962    0:56:57    w45     49      835      
1201     Hott Roland                   Landau                          1958    0:57:01     m45    193     1220     
1202     Konstandin Anne               Karlsruhe                       1983    0:57:02    whk     23      1144     
1203     Hülsenbeck Dr. Andreas        TSG Godramstein                 1959    0:57:02     m45    194     1219     
1204     Moritz Karin                  Rheinstetten                    1963    0:57:02    w40     58      674      
1205     Fisgus Inge                   Sport Beck Frankenthal          1935    0:57:05    w70     1       137      
1206     Ernst Monika                  TSG Maxdorf                     1959    0:57:11    w45     50      950      
1207     Ernst Anton                   TSG Maxdorf                     1958    0:57:11     m45    195     949      
1208     Wochele Doris                 IWR-FZK                         1965    0:57:17    w40     59      1352     
1209     Wendelmuth Inge               TV Bad Bergzabern               1943    0:57:27    w60     5       582      
1210     Boltz Klaus                   TV Bad Bergzabern               1938    0:57:27     m65    32      1326     
1211     Garhofer Hans                 Oftersheim                      1945    0:57:36     m60    30      793      
1212     Krüger Bernd                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1955    0:57:37     m50    140     287      
1213     Lorsch Petra                  LLG Landstuhl                   1958    0:57:40    w45     51      316      
1214     Kochner Nicole                Waldsee                         1973    0:57:41    w30     20      261      
1215     Grube Michael                 LG Kraichtal                    1960    0:57:43     m45    196     162      
1216     Grube Sabine                  LG Kraichtal                    1962    0:57:44    w45     52      163      
1217     Imo Peter                     ASV Landau                      1939    0:57:45     m65    33      1272     
1218     Reichelt Ralf                 TV Eutingen                     1972    0:57:50     m35    108     386      
1219     Martin Andreas                Feudenheimer Gymnasium          1991    0:57:51     mjb    17      328      
1220     Meizinger Elvira              LGV Jöhlingen                   1954    0:57:52    w50     36      335      
1221     Kries Diana                   GZ Stimmel                      1979    0:57:52    whk     24      756      
1222     Thimm Silvia                  Karlsruhe                       1965    0:57:53    w40     60      1650     
1223     Bayer Marie-Luise             TV Bad Bergzabern               1946    0:57:55    w60     6       23       
1224     Barrois Bernd                 memler.de                       1949    0:57:56     m55    76      926      
1225     Döbbeling Birgit              LG MuLi                         1955    0:57:58    w50     37      101      
1226     Hemmersbach Wolfgang          LT Pfitzenmeier                 1942    0:58:00     m65    34      659      
1227     Hillesheim Tim                FV Nußloch                      1997    0:58:01     msa    13      207      
1228     Seltsam Helga                 LG Allahopp                     1951    0:58:04    w55     13      443      
1229     Stolz Martin                  www.bbc-xxl.de                  1973    0:58:08     m30    63      1671     
1230     Schellenberg Heiko            Engelhorn Sports Team           1955    0:58:09     m50    141     1221     
1231     Wagner Horst                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1969    0:58:09     m35    109     499      
1232     Schwehm Sonja                 TSG Kaiserslautern              1958    0:58:10    w45     53      1053     
1233     Poot Lisa                     TSV 05 Rot                      1989    0:58:11    wja     2       376      
1234     Höppchen Christine            LG MuLi                         1965    0:58:13    w40     61      218      
1235     Eggerer Markus                TSG Deidesheim                  1967    0:58:17     m40    189     963      
1236     Vollmer Ute                   Neustadt-Speyerdorf             1960    0:58:19    w45     54      1670     
1237     Joa Gabriele                  Geinsheim                       1958    0:58:20    w45     55      1411     
1238     Stutz Henriette               TSV 05 Rot                      1958    0:58:21    w45     56      466      
1239     Hüneborg Angelika             SV Hohenwettersbach             1969    0:58:27    w35     39      1301     
1240     Hecker Jochen                 TSV Untergrombach               1972    0:58:28     m35    110     186      
1241     Eitel Klaus                   Ludwigshafen                    1965    0:58:29     m40    190     1702     
1242     Ludewig Karl                  TUS Schaidt                     1939    0:58:30     m65    35      318      
1243     Bartel Michael                Rheinzabern Silbergrund         1962    0:58:33     m45    197     1444     
1244     Braun Rainer                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1955    0:58:34     m50    142     56       
1245     Bauer Birgit                  SchmitzKatzen Speyer            1966    0:58:35    w40     62      899      
1246     Buse Siglinde                 ASG Tria Hockenheim             ----    0:58:36    whk     25      1608     
1247     Bibus Marion                  Herxheim                        1981    0:58:37    whk     26      1241     
1248     Bibus Jürgen                  Herxheim                        1955    0:58:38     m50    143     1238     
1249     Flick Lothar                  WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1949    0:58:40     m55    77      138      
1250     Wochele Jürgen                .                               1955    0:58:43     m50    144     1351     
1251     Eitel Iris                    Ludwigshafen                    1971    0:58:44    w35     40      1200     
1252     Hammer Judith                 LG Rülzheim                     1963    0:58:46    w40     63      999      
1253     Linke Dirk                    LAG Obere Murg                  1967    0:58:59     m40    191     1035     
1254     Schantz Wolfgang              LC Bad Dürkheim                 1953    0:59:04     m50    145     789      
1255     Guttenbacher Christina        Jockgrim                        1965    0:59:14    w40     64      170      
1256     Lang Andres                   Jockgrim                        1959    0:59:15     m45    198     296      
1257     Kniesel Rita                  LG Rülzheim                     1952    0:59:23    w55     14      555      
1258     Mayek Monika                  LT Stein                        1960    0:59:28    w45     57      630      
1259     Klieber Simone                Ludwigshafen                    1973    0:59:32    w30     21      1703     
1260     Strobel Herbert               LTG Kämpfelbach                 ----    0:59:33     mhk    79      900      
1261     Moch Stefan                   DJK Limburgerhof                1961    0:59:33     m45    199     1701     
1262     Zander Karin                  TV Mußbach                      1971    0:59:34    w35     41      1644     
1263     Jahn Rainer                   TSG Niefern                     1959    0:59:35     m45    200     936      
1264     Reichel Ulla                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1955    0:59:36    w50     38      384      
1265     Wieland Corinna               Karlsruhe                       1972    0:59:46    w35     42      526      
1266     Maurer Rosemarie              SG Stern Gaggenau               1951    0:59:50    w55     15      1157     
1267     Lindenmann Elke               SV Langensteinbach              1967    0:59:51    w40     65      588      
1268     Weser Rita                    LT Philippsburg                 1965    0:59:53    w40     66      1037     
1269     Schwingilos Simone            SV Langensteinbach              1959    0:59:55    w45     58      587      
1270     Nussbaumer David              Rheinzabern                     1985    0:59:56     mhk    80      1423     
1271     Kanther Kirstin               TCE Erlenbach                   1962    1:00:04    w45     59      1342     
1272     Gaab Karin                    Ottersheim                      1961    1:00:13    w45     60      1185     
1273     Krüger Erika                  TSV Reichenbach                 1935    1:00:19    w70     2       288      
1274     Münch Sabine                  Ottersheim                      1959    1:00:20    w45     61      1182     
1275     Wacht Oliver                  TV Huchenfeld                   1958    1:00:22     m45    201     495      
1276     Kling Willi                   TV Huchenfeld                   1952    1:00:23     m55    78      255      
1277     Lohmann Ulla                  memler.de                       1959    1:00:33    w45     62      311      
1278     Lohmann Carl                  memler.de                       1954    1:00:33     m50    146     310      
1279     Barth-Fischer Johanna         memler.de                       1960    1:00:39    w45     63      940      
1280     Babenhauser Margret           memler.de                       1952    1:00:44    w55     16      15       
1281     Babenhauser Horst             memler.de                       1948    1:00:45     m55    79      14       
1282     Zelter Ursula                 Engelhorn Sports Team           1958    1:00:46    w45     64      542      
1283     Eisenmann Volker              WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1961    1:00:50     m45    202     124      
1284     Herzel Alfred                 LG Kraichtal                    1933    1:00:51     m70    15      201      
1285     Strauß Josef                  Hagenbach                       1966    1:00:52     m40    192     461      
1286     Thermann Gisa                 Meyer Runners VHS FT            1948    1:01:09    w55     17      474      
1287     Eichling Irmgard              Meyer Runners VHS FT            1951    1:01:14    w55     18      120      
1288     Thiery Josef                  LAC Insheim                     1951    1:01:20     m55    80      1242     
1289     Ebel Eddy                     LSG Karlsruhe                   1963    1:01:41     m40    193     551      
1290     Banoun Fahd                   GZ Stimmel                      1975    1:01:48     m30    64      575      
1291     Wiedemann Jürgen              SSC Karlsruhe                   1944    1:01:51     m60    31      1640     
1292     Striebinger Joachim           LG Sandhofen-Schönau            1961    1:01:57     m45    203     462      
1293     Becker Petra                  Karlsruhe                       1958    1:02:11    w45     65      763      
1294     Keller Regina                 GZ Stimmel                      1952    1:02:14    w55     19      577      
1295     Hoch Maria                    GZ Stimmel                      1953    1:02:18    w50     39      703      
1296     Henschen Rolf                 Laufen mit Freude               1952    1:02:29     m55    81      196      
1297     Reisig Horst                  ASG Tria Hockenheim             1951    1:02:35     m55    82      1004     
1298     Tröscher Gabriele             memler.de                       1968    1:02:41    w35     43      1639     
1299     Zimmer Petra                  WiWa-Kaiserslautern             1958    1:02:54    w45     66      546      
1300     Thome Evelyn                  Engelhorn Sports Team           1967    1:03:00    w40     67      918      
1301     Raether Maria                 Engelhorn Sports Team           1960    1:03:01    w45     67      783      
1302     Hedwig Klaus                  LG Pfinztal                     1944    1:03:05     m60    32      1331     
1303     Schlapmann Traute             PSV Pirmasens                   1951    1:03:31    w55     20      917      
1304     Reinig Sieglinde              LTC Mutterstadt                 1939    1:03:43    w65     4       389      
1305     Meier Lisa                    Mannheim                        1952    1:03:46    w55     21      1011     
1306     Senger Heike                  Meyer Runners VHS FT            1973    1:03:52    w30     22      445      
1307     Colberg Ilona                 LSG Karlsruhe                   1954    1:04:06    w50     40      76       
1308     Faust Lorenz                  TV Rheinzabern                  1984    1:04:33     mhk    81      1689     
1309     Hanisch Annette               Meyer Runners VHS FT            1961    1:04:36    w45     68      173      
1310     Ludewig Elisabeth             TUS Schaidt                     1954    1:04:47    w50     41      317      
1311     Hauser Daniela                TUS Schaidt                     1985    1:04:49    whk     27      183      
1312     Gast Birgit                   TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    1:04:51    w40     68      1181     
1313     Ernst Josefine                LLG Drei Buchen                 1951    1:04:51    w55     22      1103     
1314     Gast Josef                    TV Bad Bergzabern               1964    1:04:52     m40    194     1183     
1315     Rudt Daniela                  LT Philippsburg                 1962    1:04:58    w45     69      847      
1316     Rudt Thomas                   LT Philippsburg                 1962    1:04:59     m45    204     846      
1317     Brauer Ernst                  TV Bad Bergzabern               1952    1:05:34     m55    83      53       
1318     Potschka-Herrmann Marion      TV Bad Bergzabern               1952    1:06:04    w55     23      657      
1319     Leidinger Petra               Stuttgart                       1960    1:06:11    w45     70      597      
1320     Koltermann Petra              Meyer Runners VHS FT            1962    1:06:20    w45     71      267      
1321     Schmitt Corina                GZ Stimmel                      1981    1:06:24    whk     28      805      
1322     Hess Inge                     TV Bad Bergzabern               1949    1:07:26    w55     24      1688     
1323     Ziller Birgit                 Von-Null-auf-42                 1953    1:07:39    w50     42      1621     
1324     Poß Daniela                   Kandel                          1956    1:07:44    w50     43      1121     
1325     Klocy Wolfgang                GZ Stimmel                      1960    1:07:56     m45    205     583      
1326     Pfeifer Eckard                Ludwigshafen                    1952    1:08:25     m55    84      372      
1327     Vetter Friedbert              LT Philippsburg                 1953    1:08:35     m50    147     762      
1328     Schütt Diana                  LT Philippsburg                 1969    1:08:36    w35     44      708      
1329     Herzel Margot                 LG Kraichtal                    1939    1:08:39    w65     5       202      
1330     Ternes Katharina              LG Allahopp                     1957    1:08:48    w50     44      472      
1331     Dubac Ingeborg                LT Ettlingen                    1936    1:08:49    w70     3       109      
1332     Pfeiffer Heike                TV Bad Bergzabern               1963    1:08:49    w40     69      374      
1333     Wille Karl                    TV Bad Bergzabern               1956    1:08:50     m50    148     527      
1334     Fischer Bärbel                TV Bad Bergzabern               1955    1:08:51    w50     45      673      
1335     Schwarzmüller Andrea          TV Hauenstein                   1982    1:09:36    whk     29      438      
1336     Welbl Werner                  LG MuLi                         1952    1:09:56     m55    85      511      
1337     Zertner Michaela              Laufen mit Freude               1974    1:11:06    w30     23      613      
1338     Biesenberger Daniela          LT Philippsburg                 1966    1:12:58    w40     70      748      
1339     Roth Ruth                     TV Rheinau                      1952    1:13:16    w55     25      1065     
1340     Rieger Silke                  Bushido Freckenfeld             1971    1:14:01    w35     45      1615     
1341     Damm Stefan                   Bushido Freckenfeld             1966    1:14:02     m40    195     1614     
1342     Striebinger Ute               LG Sandhofen-Schönau            1953    1:14:58    w50     46      463      
1343     Schmidt Wolfgang              VT Frankenthal                  1939    1:16:06     m65    36      422      
1344     Tschackert Armin              LG Rülzheim                     1925    1:35:43     m75    2       484