Schülerlauf in Gossersweiler-Stein über 1200m am 12.08.01
3          Name                     Verein                Jahrgang    Klasse    Zeit     Platz    Startnr    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1          Klein Sebastian          Jugend-Feuerwehr G    89           m12      04:10    1        339        
2          Schneider Julian         Gossersweiler         90           m10      04:13    1        453        
3          Getto Florian            SV Oberotterbach      89           m12      04:14    2        340        
4          Schwaab Marie            TV Dudenhofen         90          w10       04:15    1        342        
5          Schuck Norman            TV Sarnstall          87           m14      04:38    1        454        
6          Böhm Anna                SV Spirkelbach        91          w10       04:42    2        361        
7          Braun Robin              Völkersweiler         90           m10      04:43    2        354        
8          Kailitz Lucas            LT Stein              90           m10      04:48    3        362        
9          Brachat Leonie           TSV Annweiler         92          w8        04:55    1        447        
10         Weisner Moritz           TSV Annweiler         94           m6       04:58    1        371        
11         Hafner Sabrina           Silz                  88          w12       05:01    1        366        
12         Becker-Horwedel Till     TV Hauenstein         93           m8       05:01    1        344        
13         Weiß Silvia              Stein                 88          w12       05:02    2        448        
14         Griebler Dennis          TV Herxheim           93           m8       05:03    2        444        
15         Bachmann Dennis          Gossersweiler         91           m10      05:05    4        367        
16         Grüßert Nicolas          Stein                 91           m10      05:05    5        455        
17         Kailitz Bastian          LT Stein              90           m10      05:05    6        357        
18         Kirsch Kevin             Stein                 92           m8       05:14    3        369        
19         Werner Peter             Silz                  89           m12      05:15    3        374        
20         Roese Lukas              HF Annweiler          93           m8       05:24    4        440        
21         Schmalzbauer Jens        LT Stein              89           m12      05:26    4        449        
22         Leiser Tobias            TSV Annweiler         93           m8       05:33    5        370        
23         Becker-Horwedel Lilly    TV Hauenstein         95          w6        05:36    1        345        
24         Schmalzbauer Julia       LT Stein              91          w10       05:42    3        451        
25         Schiefer Georg           LT Spirkelbach        92           m8       05:48    6        356        
26         Estrack Christian        TSV Annweiler         94           m6       05:52    2        441        
27         Böhm Tina                SV Spirkelbach        95          w6        05:54    2        360        
28         Herdel Larrissa          Gossersweiler         93          w8        06:03    2        452        
29         Winter Anna              Stein                 93          w8        06:17    3        364        
30         Jost Madeleine           Stein                 93          w8        06:18    4        438        
31         Hafner Svenja            Silz                  92          w8        06:35    5        365        
32         Kirsch Miriam            LT Stein              93          w8        06:50    6        347        
33         Pattinson Raiy           LLG Landstuhl         94          w6        07:02    3        358